1/2 finale France Triathlon Jeune TRICASTIN - 11/05/2013

1/2 finale CF Cadets Garçons - S : 750/21/5,4


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 1223 LOHIER THOMAS MCA 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:00:34.95 1 10 0:10:05.7 4,5 1 0:33:29.2 37,6 1 0:16:59.9 19,1
2 1207 DJELLALI KILLIAN MCA 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:01:21.42 2 3 0:09:45.7 4,6 3 0:33:45.9 37,3 2 0:17:49.7 18,2
3 1206 ANDRIEU VICTOR MCA 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:24.10 3 11 0:10:06.7 4,5 2 0:33:33.3 37,5 8 0:18:44.0 17,3
4 1203 MARGIRIER MATHIS MCA 4 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:03:10.28 4 9 0:10:02.5 4,5 9 0:35:03.5 35,9 5 0:18:04.2 17,9
5 1222 KAPELL PIERRE MCA 5 VALENCE TRIATHLON 1:03:33.10 5 1 0:09:38.3 4,7 4 0:34:07.0 36,9 22 0:19:47.6 16,4
6 1190 CHANE MAXIM MCA 6 ONN 1:03:48.21 6 19 0:10:37.3 4,2 6 0:34:39.5 36,4 6 0:18:31.3 17,5
7 1181 ETAIX PAUL MCA 7 LES ANGLES TRIATHLON 1:03:55.64 7 2 0:09:39.6 4,7 11 0:35:23.9 35,6 10 0:18:52.0 17,2
8 1205 JACOBI ERWAN MCA 8 TRIATHL`AIX 1:04:51.45 8 29 0:11:11.1 4,0 5 0:34:13.7 36,8 16 0:19:26.6 16,7
9 1164 NIZARD ANTHONY MCA 9 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 1:04:53.37 9 5 0:09:53.1 4,6 10 0:35:23.0 35,6 18 0:19:37.1 16,5
10 1221 LACHAUX COUTTET GUILLAUME MCA 10 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 1:04:59.15 10 25 0:10:59.5 4,1 7 0:34:54.5 36,1 14 0:19:05.0 17,0
11 1220 LACHAUX AYMERIC MCA 11 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 1:05:03.54 11 18 0:10:25.8 4,3 8 0:34:59.8 36,0 19 0:19:37.8 16,5
12 1177 DAVID ANTOINE MCA 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:05:07.67 12 12 0:10:07.7 4,4 17 0:35:56.9 35,0 12 0:19:02.9 17,0
13 1192 GAREL QUENTIN MCA 13 OULLINS TRIATHLON 1:05:15.64 13 17 0:10:25.1 4,3 13 0:35:43.2 35,3 15 0:19:07.2 16,9
14 1172 ORVELIN REMI MCA 14 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:05:44.93 14 51 0:12:09.3 3,7 12 0:35:43.2 35,3 3 0:17:52.3 18,1
15 1184 GASPAR LÉO MCA 15 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 1:06:16.67 15 20 0:10:49.2 4,2 15 0:35:46.8 35,2 20 0:19:40.5 16,5
16 1210 MALERBE GABRIEL MCA 16 TRIATHL'AIX 1:06:33.50 16 22 0:10:53.3 4,1 23 0:36:54.0 34,1 9 0:18:46.0 17,3
17 1214 FLEURENT GABRIEL MCA 17 TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES 1:06:33.98 17 7 0:09:58.7 4,5 22 0:36:48.3 34,2 21 0:19:46.9 16,4
18 1211 ATO DIEGO MCA 18 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:06:38.39 18 21 0:10:50.8 4,1 14 0:35:44.6 35,3 24 0:20:02.9 16,2
19 1189 SEGURA ROMAIN MCA 19 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:06:47.71 19 16 0:10:21.5 4,3 19 0:36:13.1 34,8 27 0:20:13.0 16,0
20 1171 DESNOEL MARC MCA 20 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 1:06:58.71 20 31 0:11:13.5 4,0 27 0:37:02.7 34,0 7 0:18:42.4 17,3
21 1227 LAURENT DAMIEN MCA 21 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 1:06:59.60 21 42 0:12:00.6 3,7 16 0:35:56.9 35,1 11 0:19:02.0 17,0
22 1208 DUCASSE GASPARD MCA 22 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:03.39 22 13 0:10:16.2 4,4 18 0:36:02.6 35,0 34 0:20:44.5 15,6
23 1183 ARNAUD THÉO MCA 23 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 1:07:17.14 23 32 0:11:14.2 4,0 25 0:36:57.9 34,1 13 0:19:04.9 17,0
24 1170 GEFFRAYE CLEMENT MCA 24 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:07:34.18 24 23 0:10:54.7 4,1 20 0:36:17.0 34,7 30 0:20:22.4 15,9
25 1166 RAIA UGO MCA 25 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:08:13.28 25 26 0:11:01.3 4,1 28 0:37:08.0 33,9 25 0:20:03.8 16,1
26 1202 LATAPY TITOUAN MCA 26 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:08:21.56 26 39 0:11:41.1 3,9 21 0:36:30.3 34,5 26 0:20:10.1 16,1
27 1204 TREHOU--HAINAUT GAUTHIER MCA 27 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:08:23.67 27 44 0:12:03.6 3,7 35 0:38:20.4 32,9 4 0:17:59.5 18,0
28 1176 PETIT FELIX MCA 28 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:08:28.34 28 27 0:11:06.5 4,1 26 0:37:01.9 34,0 29 0:20:19.7 15,9
29 1162 L'HERMENIER KEVIN MCA 29 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 1:08:38.79 29 4 0:09:50.4 4,6 37 0:38:30.5 32,7 28 0:20:17.7 16,0
30 1186 IVENT THOMAS MCA 30 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:08:56.10 30 6 0:09:53.9 4,5 33 0:38:17.2 32,9 35 0:20:44.8 15,6
31 1218 BETTINI LOÏC MCA 31 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 1:09:28.54 31 15 0:10:19.1 4,4 24 0:36:56.3 34,1 46 0:22:13.0 14,6
32 1158 LARSON ROMAIN MCA 32 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:09:36.51 32 35 0:11:27.5 3,9 29 0:37:13.9 33,8 37 0:20:55.0 15,5
33 1217 MAURY ADRIEN MCA 33 TRIATHLON CLUB LAGRANDE MOTTE 1:09:45.04 33 45 0:12:04.7 3,7 31 0:37:45.3 33,4 23 0:19:54.9 16,3
34 1188 PELISSON LEO MCA 34 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:10:41.12 34 8 0:10:00.4 4,5 30 0:37:39.5 33,5 48 0:23:01.1 14,1
35 1216 FAUTRERO ANTOINE MCA 35 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:11:49.50 35 62 0:13:11.3 3,4 32 0:38:06.6 33,1 33 0:20:31.4 15,8
36 1175 POITOU ENZO MCA 36 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:12:09.35 36 24 0:10:57.7 4,1 39 0:39:03.6 32,3 45 0:22:08.0 14,6
37 1167 RIVOIRE TANGUY MCA 37 ASM SAINT-ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 1:12:15.40 37 50 0:12:08.5 3,7 42 0:39:18.4 32,1 36 0:20:48.4 15,6
38 1159 DESBRUS QUENTIN MCA 38 AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:12:41.53 38 52 0:12:10.0 3,7 45 0:40:08.1 31,4 31 0:20:23.3 15,9
39 1173 LE BERRE THEO MCA 39 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:13:07.35 39 53 0:12:13.0 3,7 38 0:39:01.1 32,3 42 0:21:53.1 14,8
40 1194 BERNARD JULIEN MCA 40 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:27.43 40 46 0:12:05.1 3,7 44 0:39:57.3 31,5 39 0:21:24.9 15,1
41 1169 MARTIN DESOIDE ENZO MCA 41 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:13:36.78 41 55 0:12:22.2 3,6 36 0:38:21.8 32,8 47 0:22:52.6 14,2
42 1161 JOHNSON HENRI MCA 42 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 1:13:43.10 42 14 0:10:18.8 4,4 50 0:41:22.9 30,4 43 0:22:01.2 14,7
43 1200 SABY TOM MCA 43 TARARE TRIATHLON 1:13:43.65 43 57 0:12:35.4 3,6 48 0:40:37.0 31,0 32 0:20:31.1 15,8
44 1180 ARNAUD EMERIC MCA 44 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 1:14:27.70 44 64 0:13:26.0 3,3 51 0:41:25.6 30,4 17 0:19:36.0 16,5
45 1174 MICHEL AURÉLIEN MCA 45 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 1:14:40.89 45 56 0:12:25.7 3,6 49 0:40:46.9 30,9 40 0:21:28.2 15,1
46 1160 JASKOT VALENTIN MCA 46 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:14:48.03 46 58 0:12:36.5 3,6 41 0:39:10.2 32,2 49 0:23:01.2 14,1
47 1195 CABARDOS THÉO MCA 47 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:16:12.35 47 49 0:12:08.2 3,7 40 0:39:03.9 32,3 53 0:25:00.2 13,0
48 1209 KADRI ENZO MCA 48 TRIATHL'AIX 1:18:02.32 48 41 0:12:00.5 3,7 43 0:39:40.2 31,8 56 0:26:21.6 12,3
49 1219 TABARIN THOMAS MCA 49 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 1:18:22.39 49 34 0:11:21.8 4,0 52 0:42:08.3 29,9 52 0:24:52.1 13,0
50 1198 PORPORA MAXIMILIEN MCA 50 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:18:36.96 50 59 0:12:48.0 3,5 54 0:43:41.7 28,8 44 0:22:07.1 14,6
51 1196 DILER ABDUL TAHA MCA 51 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:14.89 51 66 0:17:13.3 2,6 47 0:40:32.3 31,1 41 0:21:29.2 15,1
52 1191 FAURE LOIC MCA 52 ONN 1:21:10.06 52 48 0:12:07.7 3,7 46 0:40:10.8 31,4 58 0:28:51.4 11,2
53 1215 POYARD MARIUS MCA 53 TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS 1:22:16.29 53 65 0:14:48.4 3,0 55 0:43:42.6 28,8 50 0:23:45.2 13,6
54 1199 TOCHON BRICE MCA 54 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:22:31.07 54 63 0:13:25.7 3,4 53 0:42:59.2 29,3 55 0:26:06.0 12,4
55 1182 BERGER FLORIAN MCA 55 MACH3 TRIATHLON 1:22:31.68 55 54 0:12:20.9 3,6 56 0:43:44.7 28,8 57 0:26:26.0 12,3
56 1224 GENTILLE ENZO MCA 56 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:23:01.93 56 60 0:12:51.8 3,5 59 0:48:59.5 25,7 38 0:21:10.5 15,3
57 1201 SAUVAGNAC LOUIS MCA 57 TC CARCASSONNAIS 1:27:51.34 57 67 0:18:04.3 2,5 57 0:45:57.3 27,4 51 0:23:49.6 13,6
58 1213 PILLAIS SIMON MCA 58 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 1:31:47.20 58 68 0:19:44.0 2,3 58 0:45:58.2 27,4 54 0:26:04.8 12,4
59 1163 MOULET VINCENT MCA 0 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:00:00.00 Dsq 30 0:11:12.0 4,0            
60 1165 PETOIN VALENTIN MCA 0 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 0:00:00.00 DNF 43 0:12:02.7 3,7            
61 1178 GIUGE CORENTIN MCA 0 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 40 0:11:47.5 3,8            
62 1179 MULLER JULIEN MCA 0 HYERES-TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 38 0:11:39.7 3,9            
63 1185 ROUGERIE ALEX MCA 0 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB 0:00:00.00 DNF 61 0:13:04.3 3,4            
64 1212 CAZABAN HUGO MCA 0 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 0:00:00.00 DNF 37 0:11:33.5 3,9 34 0:38:18.1 32,9      
65 1226 ZAMMOUN KEVIN MCA 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 36 0:11:28.3 3,9