BOSSES DU 13 - 15/09/2013

Cyclosportif - 164 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2221 CHAUSSEPIED MATHIEU MA 1 VELO CLUB LA POMME 4:46:44.69 34,3 1
2
2217 FIORENTINO PATRICK MC 1 VC CIOTADEN 4:48:49.30 34,1 2
3
2203 DE VECCHI DAVID MB 1 PÉDALE SEMUROISE 4:52:52.57 33,6 3
4
3097 MOORE ROBERT MB 2 NL 4:55:26.90 33,3 4
5
3087 BASTIAN GUILLAUME MA 2 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 5:03:01.29 32,5 5
6
2233 BAGNOL JORIS MA 3 LAPIERRE VELOROC 5:06:17.97 32,1 6
7
2225 BAUDOIN LIONEL MA 4 VÉLO CLUB PORTO VECCHIO 5:06:18.32 32,1 7
8
3110 ROUX MICHEL MD 1 VELO 101 5:08:13.72 31,9 8
9
2193 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MC 2 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 5:13:17.16 31,4 9
10
2251 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MB 3 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN (CSC) 5:14:01.31 31,3 10
11
2154 POTIER GUILLAUME MB 4 CS CIOTADEN 5:16:07.72 31,1 11
12
2186 ROMEY GEROME MB 5 UC AUBENAS 5:16:35.63 31,1 12
13
3067 MARROU ERIC MB 6 SSMC MIRAMAS 5:16:56.60 31,0 13
14
3024 PLUQUET JEAN-LUC MD 2 AC RILHAC-RANCON 5:19:20.83 30,8 14
15
2183 BECARUD THOMAS MA 5 UC MANOSQUE 5:21:14.38 30,6 15
16
3015 PAYANY DENIS MB 7 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 5:21:34.29 30,6 16
17
2258 FULCRAND GREGORY MB 8 MONTAGNAC 5:29:29.90 29,9 17
18
2172 SIMON YVES ME 1 NL 5:29:32.21 29,9 18
19
3043 GLEZ FREDERIC MB 9 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:29:34.34 29,9 19
20
3072 FOGLIA ARNAUD MA 6 AGS CYCLOSPORT 5:29:35.06 29,9 20
21
2220 DROUET FLORENT MA 7 NL 5:29:35.14 29,9 21
22
2235 SAYSSET KARINE FW2 1 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:29:44.84 29,8 1
23
2211 KINDER FREDERIC MC 3 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 5:29:49.43 29,8 22
24
2196 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC MD 3 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:30:52.63 29,7 23
25
2158 VOLTEAU PATRICK MC 4 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:31:16.08 29,7 24
26
2197 VALENTIN JEROME MC 5 NL 5:31:18.17 29,7 25
27
2152 MARCHAL LAURENT MD 4 ADDICT CYCLING 5:32:01.63 29,6 26
28
3098 PELLEGRINI PIERRE ME 2 CYCLO SPORT VESOUL 5:32:08.86 29,6 27
29
2224 MASSET MAX MD 5 V.C. LIGNIEROIS 5:32:26.72 29,6 28
30
2253 BOZONNET VINCENT MB 10 VELO + 5:33:42.16 29,5 29
31
2195 MAILLET JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 6 VÉLO CLUB MARSEILLE 5:34:33.88 29,4 30
32
2153 PERRIN ALAIN MC 7 NL 5:34:41.69 29,4 31
33
2190 RODRIGUES ANTONIO MD 6 TEAM VELO SERVICE 5:34:47.83 29,4 32
34
2199 PIAT REMI MA 8 NL 5:35:12.77 29,4 33
35
2159 RAFFIN DIDIER ME 3 AMICALE VELO CLUB AIXOIS 5:35:13.47 29,4 34
36
2179 BROCAS LAURENT MB 11 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 5:36:28.22 29,2 35
37
2222 LAGRANGE MARC MD 7 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:36:34.34 29,2 36
38
2170 BIAGETTI DAVID MC 8 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:40:01.98 28,9 37
39
3049 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MB 12 LA PÉDALE DU LAS 5:40:02.88 28,9 38
40
2162 BONNETON SYLVAIN MC 9 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:40:09.94 28,9 39
41
2257 LACRAMPE GILLES MC 10 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 5:43:01.19 28,7 40
42
2187 SANTI CLAUDE ME 4 CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE DE PEYMEINADE 5:43:01.40 28,7 41
43
3100 ROUX PASCAL MD 8 TEAM LA TOUSSUIRE SYBELLES 5:43:02.07 28,7 42
44
3117 LACOFFRETTE DAVID MC 11 NL 5:45:22.61 28,5 43
45
2156 MANTO PATRICK MD 9 VÉLO CLUB LA PENNE 5:47:49.31 28,3 44
46
3047 BERTÉ FRANCK MC 12 COTE D'AZUR 5:51:53.62 28,0 45
47
2245 BIZIERES MICHEL MF 1 TEAM ECO CYCLO 5:52:11.90 27,9 46
48
2214 GOUESBIER HENRI MF 2 ACC CHAPELAIN 5:53:13.31 27,9 47
49
2173 FOURNIER ERIC MD 10 AS TESTERINE 5:54:03.46 27,8 48
50
3121 PRODANU DANIEL MD 11 NL 5:54:09.99 27,8 49
51
2151 CUZIN ALAIN ME 5 ECTorcy Pontault 5:54:43.71 27,7 50
52
2185 CREUZENET CLAUDE MB 13 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 5:54:44.43 27,7 51
53
3131 GALZIN OLIVIER MC 13 UC MANOSQUE 5:54:46.36 27,7 52
54
3102 JOUBERT NICOLAS MB 14 CE GEMALTO 5:54:48.53 27,7 53
55
3075 PUECH GILLES MD 12 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 5:54:48.75 27,7 54
56
2161 CLEMENT LAURENT MC 14 NL 5:54:54.67 27,7 55
57
3060 KILMARTIN JANE FW2 2 NL 5:54:56.07 27,7 2
58
3022 PETIT PASCAL MC 15 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX 5:56:33.27 27,6 56
59
3040 KARA MUSLUM MC 16 UC MANOSQUE 5:58:00.56 27,5 57
60
2212 DRUON MARC MD 13 EUROCOPTER 6:01:27.39 27,2 58
61
3122 DANIELS JEAN-LUC ME 6 NL 6:01:29.42 27,2 59
62
3091 JULLIAN FREDERIC MD 14 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 6:01:47.26 27,2 60
63
2246 GUILLAUME PIERRE MC 17 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 6:09:04.62 26,7 61
64
3033 SIAUD JEAN LOUIS MD 15 SARDINE TRITHON 6:10:46.22 26,5 62
65
3068 AUBERT JACK MD 16 VELO CLUB PONTLIEUE 6:10:46.88 26,5 63
66
2244 BASSERY ANDRE MF 3 TEAM ECO CYCLO 6:12:11.95 26,4 64
67
2213 DRUON JEREMY MA 9 EUROCOPTER 6:12:15.19 26,4 65
68
2181 SARKISSIAN PASCAL MB 15 VTT DECHAINES 6:12:17.47 26,4 66
69
2254 CHAPUIS MAXIME MB 16 CSC LA CIOTAT 6:12:19.39 26,4 67
70
3112 BRESSON JEAN-PIERRE MD 17 CAVEIRAC VTT 6:12:25.17 26,4 68
71
3088 PIOVANO PHILIPPE MD 18 CC VENCE 6:12:25.39 26,4 69
72
3059 ROCHARD OLIVIER MD 19 TOBESPORT 6:12:37.10 26,4 70
73
3039 GODDE JEAN STEPHANE MC 18 NL 6:13:30.40 26,3 71
74
3081 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 19 NL 6:15:16.85 26,2 72
75
2198 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MC 20 NL 6:15:33.08 26,2 73
76
2236 HENNEUZE GILLES MD 20 TEAM ECO CYCLO 6:15:38.75 26,2 74
77
3050 SANTINI THIERRY MD 21 OCC ANTIBES 6:15:57.68 26,2 75
78
3116 THIMONIER JEAN MC 21 NL 6:16:12.00 26,2 76
79
2243 LACOSTE JEAN LUC MD 22 TEAM ECO CYCLO 6:20:30.58 25,9 77
80
3076 VICAT THIERRY MC 22 CC CHABEUIL 6:22:03.06 25,8 78
81
3077 BONNEFOY ALAIN MF 4 VC MAUGUIO 6:28:42.49 25,3 79
82
2166 CHETCUTI PATRICK MC 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS 6:28:48.89 25,3 80
83
2256 VASNIER CHRISTIAN MD 23 CEF MARATHONIEN 6:28:53.64 25,3 81
84
3133 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS MC 24 CVC CARCASSONNE 6:29:39.49 25,3 82
85
2237 HOURUGOU THIERRY MB 17 TEAM ECO CYCLO 6:31:02.69 25,2 83
86
2189 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 6:32:00.58 25,1 3
87
3113 DIRAT ROGER ME 7 TOURNEFEUILLE 6:32:03.44 25,1 84
88
3044 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 25 GUIDON FUXEEN 6:32:19.27 25,1 85
89
3021 BOURDONNEC YANN MB 18 NL 6:32:24.90 25,1 86
90
3062 HUMBERT ERIC MC 26 VCTG LE THOR GADAGNE 6:33:04.61 25,0 87
91
3063 JUSSERAND JEAN-LUC MC 27 C.T.M. MONTELIMAR 6:35:59.43 24,8 88
92
3046 SOUBEYRAT EMILIEN MA 10 NL 6:36:43.36 24,8 89
93
3104 PLET DIDIER MC 28 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 6:38:08.12 24,7 90
94
3082 TOSELLO ALAIN MD 24 O C C ANTIBES 6:38:53.14 24,7 91
95
3064 BOIS PATRICE MD 25 NL 6:40:55.12 24,5 92
96
2200 GRANON FRANCOIS ME 8 TEAM EKOI 6:47:50.80 24,1 93
97
3035 FONZO MARC MF 5 NL 6:50:34.58 24,0 94
98
3132 CASCI JEAN LUC ME 9 NL 6:50:55.60 23,9 95
99
3134 COCCO MARIO MD 26 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:51:06.65 23,9 96
100
3003 CONTICELLO FRANCESCO MC 29 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:51:08.80 23,9 97
101
3004 CAUSERO VALENTINA FW2 3 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:51:09.33 23,9 4
102
3020 BERGOT STEPHANE MC 30 NL 6:55:15.29 23,7 98
103
2204 SANCHEZ MICHEL MD 27 VELO CLUB DES ANGLES 6:56:00.75 23,7 99
104
3036 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL MD 28 VC FCK WERSHEIM 6:59:57.90 23,4 100
105
3055 FOVETTE ROMAIN MA 11 NL 7:03:44.91 23,2 101
106
2223 VALÈS VINCENT MC 31 SORGUES TRIATHLON 7:03:45.09 23,2 102
107
3023 LALEU CORENTIN MA 12 EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 7:04:57.33 23,2 103
108
3029 DEPETRIS DAVID MC 32 NL 7:13:18.00 22,7 104
109
3032 DEL GAUDIO HERVE MC 33 NL 7:13:20.41 22,7 105
110
3101 LECLERCQ PATRICK MC 34 CHABEUIL 7:13:50.67 22,7 106
111
3061 JOFRE FERNAND MF 6 CC PYRENEEN 7:14:35.28 22,6 107
112
3065 MARCHAND DIDIER MD 29 NL 7:14:48.22 22,6 108
113
3031 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE MC 35 TOULON TRIATHON MUTUELLE VERTE 7:14:54.02 22,6 109
114
3027 MERLINO ALBERT MD 30 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 7:26:38.61 22,0 110
115
3057 SIONNET CHRISTIAN ME 10 ESSM SAINT MARTIN D HERES 7:27:30.28 22,0 111
116
3010 TOMASI FRANCK MD 31 NL 7:28:21.94 21,9 112
117
3053 IMBERT PHILIPPE MD 32 UC MARSEILLE SUD 7:39:19.74 21,4 113
118
3126 BOUVARD PIERRE MD 33 NL 7:42:51.50 21,3 114
119
2240 MILLAN LAURENCE FW2 4 TEAM ECO CYCLO 7:45:28.62 21,1 5
120
3105 BRUNET FRANCOIS MC 36 NL 7:45:56.91 21,1 115
121
3120 TARENZI MARCO MC 37 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 7:53:47.46 20,8 116
122
3012 STUCCHI MILENA FW2 5 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 8:04:32.39 20,3 6
123
3052 MOAL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 34 UC MARSEILLE SUD 8:04:40.26 20,3 117