BOSSES DU 13 - 15/09/2013

cyclosportif - 136km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2063 ROGIER BENOIT MA 1 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:53:49.67 34,9 1
2
3108 ROUX JEAN PASCAL MC 1 VELO101 3:53:52.64 34,9 2
3
2129 LIGIER NICOLAS MA 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 3:54:00.88 34,9 3
4
2120 FERAUD PIERRE MA 3 VELO101 3:54:05.24 34,9 4
5
2046 OULES FABIEN MA 4 R.O SANARY TEAM 3:54:10.76 34,8 5
6
2035 VANDENBORRE PABLO MA 5 AS CARNOUX 3:54:14.98 34,8 6
7
2111 TURCAT EMERIC MA 6 CKT 3:54:16.01 34,8 7
8
2077 DUPUIS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MB 1 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:58:19.38 34,2 8
9
2023 PITAVAL LIONEL MC 2 VC MARSEILLE 3:58:23.64 34,2 9
10
2104 MUMBER FRANCK MC 3 ACME - LIGUE MED FSPN 3:59:28.51 34,1 10
11
2138 POTTIER CYRILLE MB 2 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 3:59:46.31 34,0 11
12
2139 ALLUE JULIEN MA 7 VC VITROLLES 3:59:46.83 34,0 12
13
2232 FERAUD NICOLAS MA 8 VELO101 4:00:08.48 34,0 13
14
3109 CHEYLAN STEPHANE MC 4 VELO101 4:00:11.96 34,0 14
15
2042 LOPEZ DORIAN MA 9 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:00:13.28 34,0 15
16
2376 BOUVET ARNAUD MC 5 NL 4:00:29.56 33,9 16
17
2082 MELA ERIC MC 6 VC PORTO VECCHIO 4:01:04.44 33,8 17
18
2124 AMAR NICOLAS MC 7 VELO CLUB APT 4:01:04.88 33,8 18
19
2148 BERNARD LAURENT MC 8 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:01:50.86 33,7 19
20
2499 DUPUIS MAX MB 3 ACME 4:01:56.45 33,7 20
21
2047 RIVALAN YOANN MB 4 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:02:13.47 33,7 21
22
2628 BERNARD JEROME MC 9 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:02:21.24 33,7 22
23
2103 FISTACHE MICKAEL MC 10 LIGUE MED FSPN 4:04:52.53 33,3 23
24
2126 GALLAY SAMUEL MA 10 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 4:06:48.28 33,1 24
25
2653 PERROUX DAVID MC 11 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 4:07:37.47 33,0 25
26
2119 FOUCAUT GUILLAUME MC 12 VC LIMAS 4:07:48.57 32,9 26
27
2749 GHENAM LIONEL MC 13 team SPOC NICE 4:07:50.48 32,9 27
28
2066 BOUCAULT CYRIL MB 5 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:07:54.41 32,9 28
29
2128 CAFFARRI STEFANO MC 14 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:07:55.20 32,9 29
30
2025 ARNOUX DAVID MB 6 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:08:05.80 32,9 30
31
2107 CHABAUD JOAN MB 7 VÉLO + 4:08:41.26 32,8 31
32
2073 DOUCET LAURENT MB 8 NL 4:09:26.09 32,7 32
33
2618 LANTERI ALAIN MD 1 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE JOLLYWEAR 4:09:35.02 32,7 33
34
2040 CANOLLE JEROME MB 9 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:09:51.94 32,7 34
35
2030 COLIN JULIEN MB 10 BONNNIEUX RUN AND BIKE 4:10:14.75 32,6 35
36
2740 LANNES FRANCOIS MA 11 NL 4:11:21.44 32,5 36
37
2024 AUTIN FLORENT MB 11 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:13:53.45 32,1 37
38
2065 COLOMINA STEPHANE MC 15 VELO + 4:13:55.27 32,1 38
39
2720 MARBEHAN DENIS MB 12 UC ST SATURNIN LES AVIGNONS 4:13:56.48 32,1 39
40
2012 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 2 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:13:57.06 32,1 40
41
8 PONCE CYRIL MC 16 RISOUL VELO CLUB 4:13:57.13 32,1 41
42
2117 HARAN JOEL MC 17 VELO CLUB AJACCIO 4:13:57.48 32,1 42
43
2092 VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS MH 1 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:13:58.21 32,1 43
44
2044 MANTOVANI DAVID MB 13 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:13:58.61 32,1 44
45
2034 FERNANDEZ DANIEL MD 3 AMICAL CYCLISTE DU MOULIN A VENT 4:13:58.63 32,1 45
46
2356 CHAUSSÉE JULIEN MA 12 AUCUN 4:13:58.91 32,1 46
47
3014 VIGIER LAURENT MC 18 ACMV 4:13:59.00 32,1 47
48
2147 GALLAY CYRILLE MB 14 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 4:13:59.45 32,1 48
49
2022 HERNANDEZ GILLES MB 15 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 4:13:59.92 32,1 49
50
2050 BORCARD CHRISTOPHE MC 19 NL 4:14:00.90 32,1 50
51
2525 VIANA STEPHNAE MA 13 VELO CLUB LIMAS 4:14:01.48 32,1 51
52
2524 LABAT MORGAN MB 16 VC LA FARLEDE 4:14:01.48 32,1 52
53
2699 MARQUANT SEBASTIEN MB 17 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 4:14:05.30 32,1 53
54
2423 GALLOY DIDIER MC 20 Aaoc wissous 4:14:06.86 32,1 54
55
2248 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MD 4 LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:14:07.52 32,1 55
56
2106 TOURNADRE GERARD ME 1 CC LE BOULOU 4:14:08.00 32,1 56
57
2091 VITOUR FRANCK MC 21 RO SANARY TEAM 4:14:08.52 32,1 57
58
2060 FANTÉ PATRICE MC 22 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 4:14:10.07 32,1 58
59
2075 BOUSSANT CHRISTIAN MF 1 CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAÔNE CAILLOUX 4:14:10.68 32,1 59
60
2017 VINH MAV THIERRY MD 5 NL 4:14:11.31 32,1 60
61
2348 BOTTAGISI CLAUDE MC 23 AVC SISTERON 4:14:12.39 32,1 61
62
2446 SCHIARI ALAIN MD 6 VC SERRE CHEVALIER 4:14:16.22 32,1 62
63
2011 NENZI JACQUES MC 24 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:14:19.54 32,1 63
64
2095 KIRSIG CHRISTOPHER MA 14 RO SANARY TEAM 4:14:38.92 32,0 64
65
2045 MOGGIA MICHEL ME 2 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:15:00.00 32,0 65
66
2070 FIARD ROMAIN MA 15 VELO PLUS 4:15:05.76 32,0 66
67
2360 LEDUC PHILIPPE MC 25 DREAM TEAM BIKE 4:15:49.68 31,9 67
68
2054 TALLEC CEDRIC MB 18 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:15:55.18 31,9 68
69
2639 BEROUD DENIS MB 19 VELO PLUS 4:16:08.72 31,9 69
70
2739 AUGE JEAN FRANCOIS MC 26 NL 4:16:58.48 31,8 70
71
2013 PAVIOT OLIVIER MC 27 APHM 4:17:10.45 31,7 71
72
2102 DALLEST THIERRY MC 28 LIGUE MED FSPN 4:17:51.01 31,6 72
73
2071 DAUGUET GILLES MC 29 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:20:34.81 31,3 73
74
2431 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER ME 3 NL 4:21:28.90 31,2 74
75
2673 AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS MA 16 UC MONACO 4:22:46.27 31,1 75
76
2456 VANDEVOORDE DAMIEN MC 30 Team Abc Domotique 4:22:54.85 31,0 76
77
2052 LECRU PIERRE MC 31 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 4:22:57.82 31,0 77
78
2021 BOZONNIER GREGORY MB 20 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:23:55.13 30,9 78
79
2443 GUTIERES GÉRARD MD 7 VCM 4:24:55.54 30,8 79
80
2535 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN MB 21 TRIATHL'AIX 4:25:02.53 30,8 80
81
2048 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE MA 17 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:25:30.62 30,7 81
82
2617 JACOB RYAN MB 22 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:26:31.35 30,6 82
83
2664 DESBIOLLES FRANCK MC 32 NL 4:26:34.78 30,6 83
84
2632 ENTZ DOMINIQUE MD 8 NL 4:26:36.84 30,6 84
85
2037 AILLAUD LAURENT MC 33 R . O . BRIGNOLES 4:27:55.29 30,5 85
86
2453 LEGRAND NICOLAS MC 34 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 4:27:55.93 30,5 86
87
2560 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MC 35 MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE DE PLAN DE CUQUES 4:28:05.97 30,4 87
88
2384 OZAROVSKI OLIVIER MC 36 NL 4:29:31.30 30,3 88
89
2573 OUNIS ACHMI MC 37 NL 4:29:33.56 30,3 89
90
2317 COGNE SERGE MD 9 CYCLO CLUB CABASSOIS 4:29:34.44 30,3 90
91
2386 LEFRANCOIS THIERRY MB 23 V3C 4:30:03.14 30,2 91
92
2579 DUBREUIL BRUNO MB 24 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:30:03.62 30,2 92
93
2039 BABOU LIONEL MC 38 R.O SANARY TEAM 4:30:07.82 30,2 93
94
2079 LLOPIS MICHAEL MA 18 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:30:07.82 30,2 94
95
2638 HILPRON PHILIPPE MC 39 AVC SISTERON 4:30:10.45 30,2 95
96
2367 GROSBOIS SYLVAIN MA 19 Ce St. Cyr 4:30:12.26 30,2 96
97
3070 TOSI BASTIEN MB 25 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 4:30:13.18 30,2 97
98
2709 INGARGIOLA OLIVIER MC 40 VELOMAX / ABC DOMOTIQUE 4:30:22.28 30,2 98
99
2553 ABBATIELLO JEAN-CLAUDE MH 2 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 4:30:25.28 30,2 99
100
2656 AURIOLLE XAVIER MA 20 NL 4:30:26.28 30,2 100
101
2087 CATTEAUX CHRISTOPHE MB 26 AS CARNOUX 4:30:28.67 30,2 101
102
2684 BOUXIROT YVES MB 27 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:30:52.52 30,1 102
103
2072 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER MB 28 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 4:32:30.54 29,9 103
104
2593 HERNANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE MB 29 NL 4:32:52.01 29,9 104
105
2004 NAUDIN THIERRY MB 30 CC SAINT MAXIMIN 4:33:01.51 29,9 105
106
2096 CAPELLI PATRICK MD 10 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 4:33:04.92 29,9 106
107
2005 THIBON SYLVAIN MB 31 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:33:32.93 29,8 107
108
2671 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MC 41 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 4:34:23.17 29,7 108
109
2134 BONOMI SERGE MD 11 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 4:34:33.09 29,7 109
110
2133 GAUBERT SAUTRON JIMMY MA 21 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:34:50.05 29,7 110
111
2118 SETTE REYNALD MB 32 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 4:34:58.85 29,7 111
112
2706 BRAULT JEAN PIERRE MD 12 IFC NICE CYCLISME 4:35:30.62 29,6 112
113
3042 VALENTIN JEAN-MARC MD 13 AMICALE CYCLISTE DU MOULIN À VENT 4:35:34.64 29,6 113
114
2723 VANDEPUTTE NICOLAS MB 33 CCORANGE 4:35:36.71 29,6 114
115
2670 ROMERO PABLO MA 22 AC POUZILHAC 4:35:38.61 29,6 115
116
2596 CAYROL PATRICK MC 42 RANDONNEUR NARBONNAIS 4:36:42.55 29,5 116
117
2174 LAISNE BRUNO MD 14 TEAM DES COSTES 4:37:13.49 29,4 117
118
2321 ANSILLON DAMIEN MB 34 NL 4:37:21.03 29,4 118
119
2420 BANCEL LIONEL MC 43 VÉLO CLUB LORIOLAIS 4:37:28.38 29,4 119
120
2354 BASTAERT MAXIME MA 23 EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE 4:37:30.77 29,4 120
121
2508 CLAVEL PHILIPPE MD 15 NL 4:37:31.78 29,4 121
122
2651 LE CLECH PASCAL MC 44 CE GEMALTO 4:37:37.37 29,4 122
123
2353 COLIN VINCENT MB 35 NL 4:37:39.68 29,4 123
124
2121 GALANT ERIC MB 36 CSPCG 13 4:37:45.59 29,4 124
125
2403 LARTIGOT NICOLAS MC 45 NL 4:37:51.15 29,4 125
126
2409 SURAY PATRICK MD 16 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 4:38:14.92 29,3 126
127
2536 AUBERT GERARD ME 4 CLUB DES TOURETTES 4:38:39.44 29,3 127
128
2587 BENEDETTI JEAN MC 46 TEAM LES SYBELLES LA TOUSSUIRE 4:38:39.82 29,3 128
129
2649 BROUWER ERIC MD 17 CE GEMALTO 4:39:04.47 29,2 129
130
2064 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN ME 5 CSP PIERREFEU 4:39:16.75 29,2 130
131
2613 POUGET YANN MC 47 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:39:19.31 29,2 131
132
2591 SIMONETTI LAURENT MC 48 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:39:19.78 29,2 132
133
2730 MONTARELLO ROBERT MB 37 ROUE D OR MARIGNANE 4:39:22.33 29,2 133
134
2462 THIERRY JEAN-CLAUDE MD 18 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS 4:39:24.66 29,2 134
135
3095 TOUSSAINT THIERRY MD 19 NL 4:39:37.45 29,2 135
136
2357 PONZO GIL MC 49 NL 4:39:48.24 29,2 136
137
2531 ROBERT NICOLAS MA 24 NL 4:39:48.79 29,2 137
138
2502 RUIZ GÉRARD MD 20 TEAM ABC DOMOTIQUE 4:40:08.27 29,1 138
139
2176 DARROSIERS FABIEN MA 25 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 4:40:20.37 29,1 139
140
2051 KUEHN INGO MC 50 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:41:01.40 29,0 140
141
2658 COSTA ALEXANDRE MC 51 RAMATUELLE MOUNTAIN BIKE 4:41:39.58 29,0 141
142
2445 CIOT ERIC MD 21 UC CARQUEIRANNE 4:41:44.14 29,0 142
143
2551 KUHN DIDIER MD 22 VC LORIOLAIS 4:41:52.76 28,9 143
144
2149 LALOUX GUY MF 2 NL 4:44:46.17 28,7 144
145
2599 REMI LAURENT MC 52 NL 4:45:07.49 28,6 145
146
2463 PASQUIER ROBERT MD 23 MARSEILLE VTT PASSION 4:45:25.36 28,6 146
147
2392 BEAUMIER FABRICE MC 53 NL 4:45:29.73 28,6 147
148
2370 ESPANET PATRICK MC 54 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:47:02.12 28,4 148
149
2708 CRISCI FREDERIC MB 38 NL 4:47:49.55 28,4 149
150
2683 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MB 39 CULTURE VÉLO NIMES 4:47:51.17 28,3 150
151
2478 DARMAILLACQ JACQUES ME 6 AL L'ESPERANCE SERRES CASTET 4:48:02.54 28,3 151
152
2062 SIMEON LAURE FW2 1 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 4:48:13.15 28,3 1
153
2320 SIRERA ADRIEN MA 26 NL 4:48:13.82 28,3 152
154
2201 SIMEON ERICK MD 24 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 4:48:13.90 28,3 153
155
2094 MALLET PATRICK MF 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:48:37.96 28,3 154
156
2137 MANTIONE LÉONARD MD 25 CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS 4:49:02.87 28,2 155
157
2474 MAT JACQUES ME 7 VC BOURG ST MAURICE 4:49:06.19 28,2 156
158
2583 MAYORDOMO FRANCK MC 55 VELO CLUB ALESIEN 4:49:09.70 28,2 157
159
2036 OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN MD 26 TAC CYCLO 4:49:10.13 28,2 158
160
2144 FABRESSE STEPHANE MC 56 VELO PLUS 4:49:30.18 28,2 159
161
2345 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE MC 57 NL 4:49:43.39 28,2 160
162
2623 VIANA DANIEL MD 27 CS VAL DE SAÔNE 4:49:48.01 28,2 161
163
2003 HUE CHRISTOPHE MC 58 AVC LA CIOTAT 4:50:09.08 28,1 162
164
2358 PERICHART PATRICK MC 59 NL 4:50:26.52 28,1 163
165
3026 BENOIT FRANCIS MC 60 CCRP ROMANS SUR ISERE 4:50:38.51 28,1 164
166
2333 JOUANNE DIDIER MF 4 CYCLO SPORT AIGLON 4:50:40.75 28,1 165
167
2352 LAPOIRIE SERGE MB 40 NL 4:50:42.51 28,1 166
168
2559 FOURMENT HERVÉ MC 61 NL 4:50:53.64 28,1 167
169
2534 COULON JEAN ROCH MC 62 CE ST MICROELECTRONCS 4:51:10.90 28,0 168
170
2461 GALBRUN JEAN-MARC MD 28 CLUB CYCLISTE ST MAXIMIN 4:51:12.07 28,0 169
171
2661 LENTINI OLIVIER MC 63 NL 4:52:02.44 27,9 170
172
3051 BOULANGER JEAN MARIE ME 8 CYCLO DES BALLONS 4:52:07.62 27,9 171
173
2745 PANCIATICI SERGE MD 29 NL 4:52:16.37 27,9 172
174
2457 RIPERT JEAN-MARIE MF 5 NL 4:52:40.90 27,9 173
175
2085 GAFFIOT ALAIN ME 9 MASSALIA CYCLISME 4:52:42.66 27,9 174
176
2389 GIRAULT JB MC 64 NL 4:52:43.17 27,9 175
177
2527 MANNONE THIERRY MC 65 VC LA FARLEDE 4:52:44.24 27,9 176
178
3066 CARRAZ FLORIAN MA 27 NL 4:52:58.15 27,9 177
179
2738 RAYNAUD LUDOVIC MB 41 VCBS 4:53:03.02 27,8 178
180
2650 JEAN LIONEL MC 66 CE GEMALTO 4:53:04.94 27,8 179
181
2511 LE BEC FRANÇOIS-CAMILLE MD 30 NL 4:53:34.24 27,8 180
182
2113 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE MD 31 UNION CYCISTE MONSENPRON LIBOS 4:53:49.66 27,8 181
183
2598 BANDINI BRUNO MD 32 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 4:54:59.87 27,7 182
184
2429 CASANOVA GUY MD 33 pertuis triathlon 4:55:38.25 27,6 183
185
2009 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY MB 42 CLUB CMCAS 92 4:55:53.14 27,6 184
186
2512 TADROS NICOLAS MA 28 NL 4:55:59.07 27,6 185
187
2614 TORRALBA DANIEL MD 34 NL 4:57:13.08 27,5 186
188
2672 RIUS PATRICK MD 35 NL 4:57:18.03 27,4 187
189
2038 ALLUE PHILIPPE MD 36 UC LAVEDAN 4:57:54.45 27,4 188
190
2557 DAVID PATRICK MD 37 NL 4:58:21.30 27,3 189
191
2506 SIINO PASCAL MC 67 VÉLO CLUB LORIOL 4:58:21.47 27,3 190
192
2349 LESGOURGUES MICHEL MD 38 NL 5:00:01.01 27,2 191
193
2438 BELLONE SERGE MD 39 VC SENAS 5:01:02.07 27,1 192
194
2643 CAVASTRIN THIERRY MC 68 NL 5:01:05.39 27,1 193
195
2578 RUIZ ALAIN ME 10 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 5:01:28.27 27,1 194
196
2467 GIACOBBE GERARD MC 69 VELO CLUB LORIOLAIS 5:01:59.55 27,0 195
197
2101 AIELLO ALAIN MD 40 LIGUE MED FSPN 5:02:29.33 27,0 196
198
2372 ELOPHE ALEXIS MB 43 NL 5:02:36.36 27,0 197
199
2482 PILIPAK GRÉGORY MB 44 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:02:44.09 27,0 198
200
3137 CHIAPPA DOMINIQUE MB 45 TRIATH AIX 5:02:45.01 27,0 199
201
2208 HENRY THIERRY MC 70 LE BEAU VELO 5:02:56.58 26,9 200
202
2686 CORDOUAN DAVID MB 46 NON LICENCIE 5:03:42.34 26,9 201
203
2398 FASSINO STEPHANE MC 71 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:03:42.80 26,9 202
204
2565 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL MC 72 NL 5:04:01.59 26,8 203
205
2585 MEUNIER FRANCK MC 73 TEAM MRS 5:04:08.68 26,8 204
206
2347 CASSAGNE OLIVIER MC 74 CYCLO TOURISME LES AVENIERES MORESTEL CTAM 5:04:25.94 26,8 205
207
2329 CHAUDAGNE DOMINIQUE MD 41 NL 5:04:40.69 26,8 206
208
2375 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MC 75 NL 5:04:42.45 26,8 207
209
2010 PICCO ROBERT MF 6 LÉO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 5:04:47.88 26,8 208
210
2677 MORILLAS ADRIEN MD 42 NL 5:05:02.38 26,8 209
211
2371 HOUYEL LAURENT MC 76 NL 5:05:03.20 26,7 210
212
2494 CARRIER LAURENT MD 43 UCSS SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON 5:05:10.72 26,7 211
213
2729 GASSIER JEAN LUC MC 77 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:05:20.20 26,7 212
214
3106 PRADEILLES JEAN YVES MC 78 TEAM DES COSTES 5:05:42.14 26,7 213
215
2475 CASTELL REGIS MC 79 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:05:49.79 26,7 214
216
3136 CHIAPPA OLIVER MC 80 NL 5:06:06.63 26,7 215
217
2689 ENGELMANN CHRISTOPHE MC 81 NL 5:06:11.00 26,7 216
218
2307 DEHORS PHILIPPE MD 44 NL 5:06:13.18 26,6 217
219
2435 PEREZ PATRICK MB 47 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:06:24.01 26,6 218
220
2728 RAULT EMMANUEL MC 82 PIERREFEUCAIN 5:07:12.92 26,6 219
221
2556 DAUDE HERVE MD 45 NL 5:08:01.20 26,5 220
222
2505 MASSONNEAU LAURENT MC 83 NL 5:08:01.73 26,5 221
223
2402 DELÉTOILLE KÉVIN MA 29 NL 5:08:08.69 26,5 222
224
2733 HOLVOET GUY MD 46 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 5:08:34.24 26,4 223
225
2486 DELETOILLE MARC MD 47 NL 5:08:35.66 26,4 224
226
2332 PIZANT JACQUES MF 7 NL 5:08:40.21 26,4 225
227
2695 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MF 8 AC VERNEUIL 5:08:40.73 26,4 226
228
2592 DRABIK YANN MC 84 NL 5:08:43.32 26,4 227
229
2399 POLLET CHRISTIAN MD 48 EC ST CYRIENNE 5:08:53.40 26,4 228
230
2496 BAILLY STEPHANE MB 48 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUC 5:08:55.58 26,4 229
231
2234 MONIER GERARD MD 49 CC CHATEAURENARDAIS 5:09:00.28 26,4 230
232
2168 VICTOIRE THIERRY MC 85 AL SARRAS OZON 5:09:30.66 26,4 231
233
2504 GALINDO DENIS MD 50 S..A. O. SAINT-ALBAN OMNISPORT) 31 5:09:40.72 26,3 232
234
2732 GAUTHIER PHILIPPE MC 86 NL 5:10:28.46 26,3 233
235
2731 MAREGGIO BERNARD ME 11 NL 5:10:28.68 26,3 234
236
2549 GILETTA PATRICK MD 51 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 5:10:48.01 26,3 235
237
2697 MULLER KLAUS MD 52 NL 5:10:53.82 26,2 236
238
2397 MENAND BENOIT MB 49 NL 5:10:55.20 26,2 237
239
2393 MEDINA FREDERIC MC 87 VÉLOROC 5:11:43.86 26,2 238
240
2533 BREPSON BRUCE ME 12 CC DE MERINDOL 5:11:59.80 26,2 239
241
2605 DELAMARRE MICHAEL MB 50 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 5:12:07.38 26,1 240
242
2657 CARISEZ GILLES MD 53 LES BRAQUETS TROPEZIENS 5:13:21.38 26,0 241
243
2450 GUARNONI JÉRÉMY MA 30 NL 5:14:23.12 26,0 242
244
2422 BOUCHARD CÉDRIC MB 51 NL 5:14:29.09 25,9 243
245
2470 DUMAS STEPHANE MB 52 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:14:48.79 25,9 244
246
2526 BOSATELLI EMMANUEL MB 53 NL 5:14:53.57 25,9 245
247
2569 GUERRA JEAN ME 13 UNION CYCLO PLATEAU LANNEMEZAN 5:15:18.57 25,9 246
248
2032 FONTENIT ALAIN MF 9 VAUVERT 5:15:36.04 25,9 247
249
2141 HERMAND PIERRE MF 10 OCC ANTIBES 5:15:43.26 25,8 248
250
2622 VAUTHERIN RENAUD MC 88 NL 5:15:44.16 25,8 249
251
2577 CHABANEL JOEL MD 54 NL 5:15:49.41 25,8 250
252
2428 CHANCIBOT MARC MC 89 NL 5:16:21.32 25,8 251
253
2115 BESSONE MARION FW1 1 CKT 5:16:26.24 25,8 2
254
3058 BARRÉ DENIS MD 55 TEAM HBS CYCLING 5:16:39.12 25,8 252
255
2644 CAYUELA SERGE MD 56 NL 5:16:42.15 25,8 253
256
2395 PANCIN ERIC MB 54 NL 5:16:59.12 25,7 254
257
2112 MONIN GERGORY MB 55 EQUILIBRE SANTÉ PERFORMANCE 5:17:19.47 25,7 255
258
2667 MONFRAIX JEAN-PIERRE ME 14 DE TOURNEFEUILLE 5:17:27.87 25,7 256
259
2312 GALIANO GÉRARD MD 57 NL 5:17:34.69 25,7 257
260
2433 HUESCAR ANTONIO MD 58 cccRivesalyes 5:17:37.29 25,7 258
261
2537 DE BASTIER OLIVIER MC 90 RAID DENIS PINATEL 5:17:43.72 25,7 259
262
2550 RODRIGUES DENIS MD 59 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 5:17:45.91 25,7 260
263
2620 OBERTO GILLES MC 91 NL 5:18:22.56 25,6 261
264
2441 CARA JEAN CLAUDE MF 11 ESTEREL MOUNTAIN BIKE 5:18:38.44 25,6 262
265
2751 REYNAUD THIERRY MB 56 TRISTARS DE CANNES 5:18:52.59 25,6 263
266
2336 CHOLEAU RAYMOND MD 60 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 5:19:03.45 25,6 264
267
2648 PINEL JEAN CLAUDE MF 12 SERRE CHEVALIER VALLEE 5:19:14.51 25,6 265
268
2640 LESBATS CLAUDE ME 15 ARC PERPIGNAN 5:19:27.95 25,5 266
269
2460 TARANNE FREDERIC MC 92 NL 5:19:31.40 25,5 267
270
2350 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE MD 61 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 5:20:18.91 25,5 268
271
2518 ALSINA ROBERT ME 16 MIREBEAU SPORT CYLISME 5:20:36.06 25,5 269
272
2678 PIZZABALLA MICHEL MF 13 NL 5:20:37.50 25,5 270
273
2383 LOCATELLI MARTIAL MB 57 NL 5:20:59.94 25,4 271
274
2324 MCGARRY FRANK MC 93 LONDON DYNAMO 5:21:06.20 25,4 272
275
2303 MARET FRANK MC 94 London Dynamo 5:21:06.26 25,4 273
276
2374 MANFREDI MARC MC 95 NL 5:21:22.25 25,4 274
277
2637 PÉQUIGNOT CHRISTOPHE MB 58 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 5:21:32.61 25,4 275
278
2600 JACQUIER NICOLAS MB 59 ADSS 5:21:35.99 25,4 276
279
2440 ROBILLART PATRICE ME 17 NL 5:22:19.12 25,3 277
280
2448 THIEULE BERNARD MF 14 TEYRAN BIKE 34 5:22:25.77 25,3 278
281
2588 ROUSSIAUX PHILIPPE MD 62 SCO DIJON 5:23:00.06 25,3 279
282
2516 CORVINO GERARD MD 63 UNION CYCLISTE AVIGNONNAISE 5:23:01.37 25,3 280
283
2752 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN MB 60 NL 5:23:15.36 25,2 281
284
2674 BUTTIGIEG STÉPHANE MD 64 NL 5:23:22.97 25,2 282
285
2540 PALHA FABRICE MC 96 NL 5:23:23.04 25,2 283
286
2014 HUGUES CHRISTINE FW3 1 AS CARNOUX 5:24:03.55 25,2 3
287
2594 PANCRACE ROLAND ME 18 CC CHABEUIL 5:24:04.35 25,2 284
288
2421 ARNIAUD FERNAND MD 65 NL 5:25:42.38 25,1 285
289
2436 REI MARCEL MD 66 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:25:50.49 25,0 286
290
2750 BARBIER JEROME MA 31 NL 5:25:53.47 25,0 287
291
2546 CHIONA MARC ME 19 ASMC 5:28:06.42 24,9 288
292
2547 EMERIAUD CHRISTOPHER MA 32 NL 5:28:11.52 24,9 289
293
2696 FITZHUGH NICHOLAS MD 67 NL 5:28:29.61 24,8 290
294
2576 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES ME 20 VC LES ANGLES 5:28:51.07 24,8 291
295
2485 BERTEZENE GEORGES MF 15 VCLL PEZENAS 5:29:54.59 24,7 292
296
2584 BRACMARD GAETAN MC 97 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:30:21.56 24,7 293
297
2698 MILESI SÉBASTIEN MC 98 NL 5:30:48.90 24,7 294
298
2362 LECORNU LOUIS ME 21 VCLL PEZENAS 5:30:49.48 24,7 295
299
2734 FLOQUET STEPHANE MA 33 ACB BEAUMES DE VENISE 5:32:00.46 24,6 296
300
2452 LAGLER ANTHONY MC 99 KRONOS TRIATHLON 5:32:06.85 24,6 297
301
2419 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD MD 68 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:33:17.20 24,5 298
302
2701 CAUBERGHS NICOLAS MA 34 BEAU CYCLO BOLLENOIS 5:33:21.87 24,5 299
303
2574 LACOUR LAURENT MC 100 FLECHE DU MIDI 5:33:23.76 24,5 300
304
2413 MELLET MARC MF 16 ANTIBES VELO PASSION 5:35:26.51 24,3 301
305
2748 PERRIN JEAN ME 22 NL 5:35:33.50 24,3 302
306
2582 GUERRA FRANCK MB 61 ENTRESSEN VELO CLUB 5:36:14.61 24,3 303
307
2641 BOITEL DANIEL MF 17 NL 5:36:44.24 24,2 304
308
2601 PEAN BRUNO MD 69 AMSO 34 5:37:31.89 24,2 305
309
2424 MARCILLE BERTRAND MD 70 velo club de st orens 5:38:02.93 24,1 306
310
2053 CHAUVIN MICHEL MF 18 R.O SANARY TEAM 5:39:38.91 24,0 307
311
2160 FENEAU ALAIN MF 19 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 5:39:38.98 24,0 308
312
2337 FAUREF FLORIAN MD 71 FABREGUES 5:40:35.67 24,0 309
313
2387 GODEL JEAN FRANCOIS MB 62 NL 5:41:37.50 23,9 310
314
2400 MAINTENAT STEVEN MA 35 NL 5:41:37.74 23,9 311
315
2602 GIL MICHEL MD 72 EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE 5:41:53.16 23,9 312
316
2571 MOLINIER PHILIPPE MC 101 TEAM SPOC NICE 5:42:01.89 23,9 313
317
2041 LEONCE DOMINIQUE MD 73 R.O SANARY TEAM 5:42:29.40 23,8 314
318
2495 CORBEL GEORGES MF 20 OMNIUM CLUB RAPHELOIS 5:42:35.26 23,8 315
319
2566 TIXIER PATRICK MD 74 VÉLO SPORT HYEROIS 5:42:35.51 23,8 316
320
2665 BRESLE ROBERT ME 23 FOYER RURAL DE BLANZAT 5:43:41.70 23,7 317
321
2346 HURLIN ORLANE FW2 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 5:45:29.77 23,6 4
322
2646 HURLIN DENIS MC 102 VO2 TRIATHLON MONTPELLIER 5:45:30.49 23,6 318
323
2328 VILLORIA BERNARD ME 24 OCP PROVENCE 5:45:46.25 23,6 319
324
2401 FARO JOAQUIM MC 103 SERRES-CASTET 5:47:03.16 23,5 320
325
3085 CHABOT CHRISTIAN ME 25 NL 5:48:18.60 23,4 321
326
2304 LEVIEL BRUNO MC 104 CC MERINDOL 5:48:32.42 23,4 322
327
2680 VERMILLARD ADRIEN MA 36 NL 5:48:45.40 23,4 323
328
2519 JENDILLARD RÉMI MD 75 NL 5:49:00.98 23,4 324
329
2447 FARON CHRISTIAN MF 21 NL 5:49:03.82 23,4 325
330
2685 PAUMIER FABRICE MD 76 NL 5:49:16.32 23,4 326
331
2313 OLLIER PATRICE MD 77 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 5:49:48.87 23,3 327
332
3115 SCHUT ARNO MB 63 NL 5:50:28.71 23,3 328
333
2586 GIRAUD LINDA FW1 2 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 5:51:00.86 23,2 5
334
2636 NOMEL TOMMY MB 64 NL 5:51:15.32 23,2 329
335
2116 BLUM CÉSAR MC 105 NL 5:51:28.28 23,2 330
336
2355 NOURY CHRISTIAN MF 22 DEVILLE LES ROUEN 5:53:06.53 23,1 331
337
2488 LEBOUCHER CHRISTOPHE MC 106 NL 5:53:31.78 23,1 332
338
2391 CIMMINO ANTONIO MC 107 NL 5:54:36.76 23,0 333
339
2302 DRIESSENS GERARD MF 23 CC MERINDOL 5:54:43.05 23,0 334
340
2692 FLORYSZCZAK JULIEN MB 65 NL 5:55:36.06 22,9 335
341
2414 CUXAC MICHEL MD 78 CYCLO CLUB MALEPÈRE 5:56:45.23 22,9 336
342
2743 DUPUCH MICHEL MD 79 CC MALEPERE ALAIRAC 5:56:45.38 22,9 337
343
2394 BOUCHET BERNARD MD 80 NL 5:57:00.55 22,9 338
344
2471 TERZI YVES ME 26 NL 5:58:06.62 22,8 339
345
2552 MCGARRY ROBERT MD 81 NL 5:58:16.02 22,8 340
346
2373 GRANARA JEAN JACQUES MD 82 NL 6:00:10.32 22,7 341
347
2339 PERVIS ALAIN ME 27 NON-LICENCIE 6:01:45.76 22,6 342
348
2351 KUNTZ ARNAUD MC 108 XTREM 111 6:02:07.25 22,5 343
349
2412 GERBELOT MICHEL ME 28 NL 6:02:29.15 22,5 344
350
2143 DUMON PATRICIA FW3 2 CO CARNON 6:02:48.18 22,5 6
351
2737 RODIER JEAN LUC MD 83 C O CARNON 6:02:48.64 22,5 345
352
2097 DESSAY ALBAN MH 3 CHSA CANNES 6:04:51.32 22,4 346
353
2719 VINCENT MARC MF 24 NL 6:05:12.40 22,3 347
354
2338 DAVINI DORIANO MD 84 NL 6:07:56.31 22,2 348
355
2454 SALAUN JEAN PIERRE MF 25 NL 6:11:14.54 22,0 349
356
2716 SAMPOL JEROME MC 109 NL 6:12:59.98 21,9 350
357
2493 PECH ALAIN MC 110 CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE 6:13:31.59 21,8 351
358
2568 TIMELLINI PHILIPPE MC 111 NL 6:13:38.73 21,8 352
359
2514 ALVES ALBERTINO MF 26 PROVENCE 6:13:52.54 21,8 353
360
2343 BARELLE JEAN PAUL ME 29 LUSTUCRU 6:13:53.21 21,8 354
361
2625 CARON FRANCOIS ME 30 CLUB SPORTIF IBM LA GAUDE 6:16:03.35 21,7 355
362
2498 SARKISSIAN JEAN-LOUIS ME 31 NL 6:17:53.98 21,6 356
363
2635 LANTERI GERARD MF 27 NL 6:18:11.98 21,6 357
364
2309 SOMA MARYLINE FW2 3 VELO CLUB DE MENTON 6:18:13.63 21,6 7
365
2480 BESSET GEORGES ME 32 SANARY CYCLO SPORTS 6:18:32.04 21,6 358
366
2507 BITROU GAILLARD ANNE FW2 4 TRI ACTION PROVENCE 6:21:42.06 21,4 8
367
2363 NONG JEAN CLAUDE MF 28 NL 6:22:10.24 21,4 359
368
2562 MONNIAUX SYLVIE FW2 5 NL 6:22:39.41 21,3 9
369
2563 MONNIAUX CHARLY MF 29 NL 6:22:41.24 21,3 360
370
2310 SUISSE AURORE FW2 6 Menton 6:24:39.49 21,2 10
371
2660 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MB 66 NL 6:24:54.13 21,2 361
372
1063 DI CARLO ALESSANDRO MC 112 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:25:49.62 21,1 362
373
2341 PASINI PATRICE ME 33 AVAN NICE 6:25:59.90 21,1 363
374
3089 PIOVANO NOELE FW2 7 CC VENCE 6:29:39.29 20,9 11
375
2451 SILVESTRE ERIC MC 113 VÉLO CLUB LORIOLAIS 6:31:40.67 20,8 364
376
2425 DESCHAMPS JACQUES ME 34 tac 6:32:25.74 20,8 365
377
2029 AVY FRANCOISE FW3 3 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 6:32:33.98 20,8 12
378
2344 MANFRIN CHIARA FW2 8 ASD CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 6:32:43.96 20,8 13
379
2676 HAREL DOMINIQUE MC 114 NL 6:34:29.60 20,7 366
380
2366 MARMET ALEX ME 35 ASL CROTTET 6:37:35.41 20,5 367
381
2662 GILLON CHRISTIAN MD 85 ETOILE SPORTIVE CANNES 6:37:59.22 20,5 368
382
2381 ROTGER JACQUES ME 36 NL 6:39:02.35 20,4 369
383
2340 CHAUDAGNE ALAIN MD 86 NL 6:42:12.70 20,3 370
384
2744 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 30 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:49:22.10 19,9 371
385
2058 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW3 4 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 6:49:22.45 19,9 14
386
2615 CHABANNES RUDY MB 67 NL 7:19:36.07 18,6 372
387
2655 SAGNARDON MAURICE MF 0 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd