Trail de Bouzigues - 24/03/2013

12 Km -160 m de dénivelé


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:42:02 17,1 1
2 1814 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 2 MAAM 00:42:17 17,0 2
3 426 HETTFLEISCH HANNES MSE 3 LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG 00:44:28 16,2 3
4 665 DELALONOE THIERRY MSE 4 NL 00:44:34 16,2 4
5 1502 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE LAFUMA 00:45:07 16,0 5
6 2 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 2 ENDURANCE SHOP ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:45:32 15,8 6
7 1643 RIVET PASCAL MV1 3 NL 00:45:58 15,7 7
8 1517 SINÉKAVE JONATHAN MSE 5 NL 00:46:18 15,6 8
9 638 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 6 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D'AGDE 00:46:32 15,5 9
10 435 AGOGUET DAVID MSE 7 MAAM 00:46:45 15,4 10
11 1773 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:49 15,4 11
12 517 VIALA SEBASTIEN MV1 5 NL 00:46:54 15,4 12
13 324 BOUTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 8 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:28 14,9 13
14 1753 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:35 14,8 14
15 586 MANEL STÉPHANIE FV1 1 NL 00:48:39 14,8 1
16 1884 L'HOTE JEREMY MSE 9 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:48:40 14,8 15
17 1805 EGIZIANO THOMAS MSE 10 LOUPIANTRINATURE 00:48:48 14,8 16
18 480 FERNANDES MANUEL MV1 7 TEAM V 00:48:57 14,7 17
19 1825 GRIALOU WILLIAM MSE 11 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:48:59 14,7 18
20 403 BORDE SÉBASTIEN MES 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:23 14,6 19
21 1652 LUGUET FABIEN MSE 12 NL 00:49:36 14,5 20
22 1870 HERDE RENAUD MV1 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:36 14,5 21
23 434 LAILE JASON MES 2 MAAM 00:49:44 14,5 22
24 1871 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 9 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:45 14,5 23
25 585 CORNEILLE PATRICK MV2 1 TA MONTADY 00:49:58 14,4 24
26 539 LACOMBE ALEXANDRE MSE 13 NL 00:50:01 14,4 25
27 1872 BOUCHEMIT MICHAËL MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:05 14,4 26
28 1888 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 NL 00:50:10 14,4 27
29 328 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE 14 NL 00:50:17 14,3 28
30 429 STRUCK MAILIN FCA 1 LG WEDEL-PINNEBERG 00:50:19 14,3 2
31 663 GOUX NICOLAS MV1 10 NL 00:50:21 14,3 29
32 602 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 3 NL 00:50:24 14,3 30
33 1811 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 11 MAAM 00:50:31 14,2 31
34 1878 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:37 14,2 32
35 1761 FABRE GERARD MV1 12 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:50:40 14,2 33
36 1745 OLLIER STÉPHANE MSE 15 CAP MELGUEIL 00:50:43 14,2 34
37 1772 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1 13 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:46 14,2 35
38 1906 KHIAL FARID MV1 14 NL 00:51:41 13,9 36
39 1639 BASTIE MICHEL MSE 16 NL 00:52:04 13,8 37
40 327 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 2 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:52:04 13,8 38
41 1545 GANGLOFF GILLES MV1 15 NL 00:52:16 13,8 39
42 367 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 17 ENZO TEAM 00:52:23 13,7 40
43 210 DUBOIS STEPHANE MSE 18 NL 00:52:36 13,7 41
44 1861 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 16 TEAM FAVAS 00:52:51 13,6 42
45 70 MECHICHE ABDEL MV1 17 NL 00:52:57 13,6 43
46 402 BORDE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 5 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:00 13,6 44
47 314 DELIGNE JEAN-MANUEL MSE 19 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:01 13,6 45
48 666 RENE DAVID MV1 18 NL 00:53:04 13,6 46
49 1622 FABRE GUILHAIN MSE 20 NL 00:53:04 13,6 47
50 1788 SAIX FABIEN MSE 21 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:53:08 13,5 48
51 1742 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 19 CAP MELGUEIL 00:53:11 13,5 49
52 648 LOISEL SERGE MV2 6 NL 00:53:27 13,5 50
53 1826 GOBIN PATRICE MV1 20 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:53:28 13,5 51
54 1682 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 22 NL 00:53:30 13,5 52
55 474 DACHEVILLE DIMITRI MSE 23 TA MONTADY 00:53:34 13,4 53
56 432 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 MAAM 00:53:40 13,4 3
57 1809 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 7 M2AM 00:53:40 13,4 54
58 512 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 2 MAAM 00:53:40 13,4 4
59 1688 PALLET DOMINIQUE MV2 8 NL 00:53:45 13,4 55
60 1862 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE 24 TEAM GANGES COURT 00:53:47 13,4 56
61 1820 VANDOORSSELAFRE JEAN-JACQUES MV1 21 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:53:50 13,4 57
62 1798 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 22 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:53:55 13,4 58
63 1723 GENIEYS THOMAS MV1 23 BCAM 00:53:57 13,3 59
64 441 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 24 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:54:05 13,3 60
65 621 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MV2 9 NL 00:54:17 13,3 61
66 1839 DEHENRY GEOFFREY MSE 25 RAC MIREVAL 00:54:17 13,3 62
67 25 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES MV2 10 NL 00:54:21 13,2 63
68 1898 VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:25 13,2 64
69 202 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 26 NL 00:54:30 13,2 65
70 1880 LLANOS ROBERT MV1 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:33 13,2 66
71 1543 BRUN PATRICE MV1 28 NL 00:54:36 13,2 67
72 340 JAFFUEL MATTHIEU MSE 26 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:54:37 13,2 68
73 1616 CABROL ARNAUD MSE 27 NL 00:54:39 13,2 69
74 1689 LLORCA LUDOVIC MV1 29 NL 00:54:40 13,2 70
75 1748 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:40 13,2 71
76 373 GAUBERT ADRIEN MCA 1 GANGES COURT 00:54:44 13,2 72
77 1847 COMBERNOUX PATRICK MV1 30 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:54:48 13,1 73
78 1697 REVERTE SERGE MV2 12 NL 00:54:49 13,1 74
79 1648 SANROMAN JOSÉ MV1 31 NL 00:54:50 13,1 75
80 1711 LAROCHE FRANCIS MV2 13 NL 00:54:53 13,1 76
81 507 SORET PIERRE MV2 14 NL 00:54:56 13,1 77
82 1679 POIZAT ROMAIN MSE 28 NL 00:54:58 13,1 78
83 392 AUGER FLORENT MV1 32 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:01 13,1 79
84 1602 LOUVET DIDIER MV1 33 NL 00:55:01 13,1 80
85 609 CHAPIRON LIONEL MV1 34 NL 00:55:06 13,1 81
86 450 FOURREAU GREGORY MSE 29 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 00:55:09 13,1 82
87 1712 GROS LAURENT MV1 35 AMICALE ST. GELY 00:55:11 13,0 83
88 644 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV1 36 ACP AGDE 00:55:11 13,0 84
89 1803 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 15 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:55:18 13,0 85
90 1687 LAROUE LUDOVIC MSE 30 NL 00:55:18 13,0 86
91 1896 PICARD SÉBASTIEN MV1 37 TEAM AUMELAS 00:55:21 13,0 87
92 408 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV1 38 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:32 13,0 88
93 366 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 39 ENTENTEPOUSSAN BALARUC 00:55:33 13,0 89
94 1903 GOUEL STÉPHANE MSE 31 ASSP VERGEZE 00:55:33 13,0 90
95 362 JEGOUSSO MORGAN MSE 32 ECOLE KINÉS MONTPELLIER 00:55:33 13,0 91
96 658 DOSSARD   MSE 33   00:55:41 12,9 92
97 1806 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 16 M.A.R.C. MONTPELLIER 00:55:50 12,9 93
98 255 CECCALDI MATHIEU MSE 34 NL 00:55:51 12,9 94
99 1791 BILLY HERVÉ MV1 40 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:55:51 12,9 95
100 543 RUIZ GUILLAUME MSE 35 NL 00:55:52 12,9 96
101 1883 PLUTA RAFAL MSE 36 VIAS 00:55:52 12,9 97
102 1821 MARTI MARTINE FV1 2 MARC 00:55:52 12,9 5
103 370 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 41 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:55:52 12,9 98
104 1860 FANTINEL DIDIER MV2 17 TCM 00:55:58 12,9 99
105 300 SAMMARTANO DAVID MV1 42 CAP MEL 00:56:07 12,8 100
106 482 GRECO ALAIN MV2 18 TEAM V 00:56:17 12,8 101
107 1726 GERARD RÉGIS MV2 19 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:56:20 12,8 102
108 1708 PALARD MICHAÊL MV1 43 ACNA 00:56:23 12,8 103
109 1892 PECH PHILIPPE MV1 44 NL 00:56:24 12,8 104
110 524 SABIANI EMMANUEL MV1 45 NL 00:56:26 12,8 105
111 1867 COURBARD DENIS MSE 37 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:56:27 12,8 106
112 34 GIL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 46 NL 00:56:28 12,8 107
113 1832 CHAVES CARLOS MV1 47 PEROLS FOOTING 00:56:28 12,8 108
114 1838 DEVOS CHRISTIAN MV3 3 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 00:56:30 12,7 109
115 1547 GAUBERT GILLES MSE 38 NL 00:56:35 12,7 110
116 1531 ORTIZ JACQUES MV1 48 NL 00:56:38 12,7 111
117 1623 VALTIERRA JÉROME MSE 39 NL 00:56:40 12,7 112
118 1874 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV1 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:44 12,7 113
119 1709 JOUVE JEREMIE MSE 40 ACP AGDE 00:56:48 12,7 114
120 1721 LANÇON BENOÎT MV1 50 ATHLÉ 11 00:56:48 12,7 115
121 1694 PINEAU ERIC MV1 51 NL 00:56:48 12,7 116
122 1571 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 20 NL 00:56:53 12,7 117
123 1620 COURSIER JOCELYN MSE 41 NL 00:56:55 12,6 118
124 660 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 NL 00:56:55 12,6 119
125 1804 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 42 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:56:56 12,6 120
126 1617 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 43 NL 00:57:00 12,6 121
127 1525 VAZQUEZ GREGORY MSE 44 NL 00:57:00 12,6 122
128 1824 DAVAL BENOIT MV2 21 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:57:04 12,6 123
129 1667 BENEZECH GERMAIN MSE 45 NL 00:57:12 12,6 124
130 277 GUILLE SÉBASTIEN MSE 46 AC CLERMONT 00:57:16 12,6 125
131 1609 DIAZ BRUNO MSE 47 NL 00:57:16 12,6 126
132 168 ROBLES PHILIPPE MSE 48 NL 00:57:23 12,5 127
133 1584 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MSE 49 NL 00:57:24 12,5 128
134 1587 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 53 NL 00:57:26 12,5 129
135 416 FRAYCHET BRUNO MV2 22 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:30 12,5 130
136 1751 CABROL JÉROME MV2 23 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:57:30 12,5 131
137 580 MISKO WILFRIED MSE 50 NL 00:57:33 12,5 132
138 1794 MORIN MICKAEL MSE 51 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:34 12,5 133
139 384 MASSE PATRICK MV1 54 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:37 12,5 134
140 1706 BAUBRIER PIERRE MES 3 ACN ANDUZE 00:57:40 12,5 135
141 553 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:41 12,5 136
142 377 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 5 JOGGING LAVÉRUNE 00:57:43 12,5 137
143 1831 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 55 PEROLS FOOTING 00:57:44 12,5 138
144 1856 PERRIN BERTRAND MV1 56 SCAP LAFARGE 00:57:45 12,5 139
145 1810 ROBERT VINCENT MV2 24 MAAM 00:57:50 12,4 140
146 1650 MAZIARZ BRUNO MV1 57 NL 00:57:52 12,4 141
147 1501 DUMAS FRANÇOISE FV1 3 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:57:56 12,4 6
148 1889 ANGUERA LOÏC MSE 52 NL 00:57:58 12,4 142
149 1573 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 53 NL 00:57:59 12,4 143
150 333 CHALLIER ERIC MV1 58 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 00:58:07 12,4 144
151 605 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 4 SAINT GELYATHLETISME 00:58:07 12,4 7
152 594 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 54 NL 00:58:08 12,4 145
153 1664 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 59 NL 00:58:09 12,4 146
154 1842 LASSAGNE THIERRY MV1 60 RUN IN CRES 00:58:14 12,4 147
155 197 SARCY TONY MV1 61 NL 00:58:21 12,3 148
156 1707 SKORA ANNE MARIE FV1 5 ACNA 00:58:25 12,3 8
157 1614 VILLION STEPHANE MV1 62 NL 00:58:28 12,3 149
158 1807 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 25 M2AM 00:58:29 12,3 150
159 631 CAPO REMY MSE 55 NL 00:58:30 12,3 151
160 1700 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 6 A.S.A.D. AUBENAS 00:58:31 12,3 152
161 661 AMBROZIC MARIO MSE 56 NL 00:58:35 12,3 153
162 1645 DANKO ERIC MV1 63 NL 00:58:36 12,3 154
163 1752 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 6 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:58:36 12,3 9
164 1755 PALOMBA SERGE MV2 26 CHATEAUNEUF-TRAIL-NATURE 00:58:40 12,3 155
165 1887 LAVENU NICOLAS MSE 57 NL 00:58:50 12,2 156
166 192 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 27 NL 00:58:51 12,2 157
167 1835 DERAEDT PHILIPPE MV2 28 PEZENAS VC22 00:58:57 12,2 158
168 1590 GALLAND GREGORY MSE 58 NL 00:59:03 12,2 159
169 1882 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 64 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:03 12,2 160
170 1592 SABIO MANUEL MV1 65 NL 00:59:04 12,2 161
171 1600 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 66 NL 00:59:04 12,2 162
172 82 CHAUVEL CYRILLE MSE 59 NL 00:59:08 12,2 163
173 446 FERREIRA JUAN MV1 67 MARC 34 00:59:10 12,2 164
174 1864 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:59:10 12,2 10
175 372 LACROIX SYLVAIN MSE 60 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 00:59:16 12,1 165
176 626 OLIVER CÉDRIC MSE 61 NL 00:59:17 12,1 166
177 1764 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:59:19 12,1 167
178 1893 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV1 68 TAM MONTADY 00:59:24 12,1 168
179 1515 PICHON CÉDRIC MSE 62 NL 00:59:27 12,1 169
180 519 GAUTRAND GILLES MV1 69 TAM MONTADY 00:59:28 12,1 170
181 1521 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 30 NL 00:59:29 12,1 171
182 1834 FAVRE JÉRÔME MV1 70 PÉZENAS 00:59:31 12,1 172
183 475 CABAL LINE FSE 3 TAM 00:59:34 12,1 11
184 494 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:59:35 12,1 12
185 1524 RABINIAULT PHILIPPE MV2 31 NL 00:59:36 12,1 173
186 640 LIDA ROBERT MV3 7 MAAM 00:59:40 12,1 174
187 1561 SAVY FRANK MV1 71 NL 00:59:41 12,1 175
188 1595 GARCIA HENRI MV1 72 NL 00:59:50 12,0 176
189 1907 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 73 ECLR MARATHON 00:59:51 12,0 177
190 144 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MSE 63 NL 00:59:53 12,0 178
191 1668 CHERVIER COLAS MSE 64 NL 00:59:55 12,0 179
192 1908 SENEGAS SYLVIE FV1 7 NL 00:59:59 12,0 13
193 1876 HEMON YANNICK MV1 74 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:01 12,0 180
194 1797 PETITIMBERT ERIC MV1 75 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:00:01 12,0 181
195 496 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 76 ZARZ'S TEAM 01:00:02 12,0 182
196 1636 BENEZECH PHILIPPE MV1 77 NL 01:00:03 12,0 183
197 223 SIMONDET FABIEN MSE 65 NL 01:00:06 12,0 184
198 1717 RENARD JÉRÉMIE MV1 78 ASEM RUNNING 01:00:07 12,0 185
199 389 RAMOND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 79 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:10 12,0 186
200 407 BRES PASCAL MV2 32 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:14 12,0 187
201 636 TEXIER NICOLAS MV1 80 NL 01:00:15 11,9 188
202 1829 AUTARD JÉROME MV1 81 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 01:00:17 11,9 189
203 1844 DORISON BRUNO MV1 82 NL 01:00:26 11,9 190
204 1510 ARBONA LAURENT MV1 83 NL 01:00:26 11,9 191
205 1565 BAYLE BERNARD MV2 33 NL 01:00:28 11,9 192
206 1681 GAFFIÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 84 NL 01:00:29 11,9 193
207 1837 CLAVERIE GAYRAUD DAVID MV1 85 POMPIERS 01:00:30 11,9 194
208 221 ARGOUG STÉPHANE MV1 86 NL 01:00:30 11,9 195
209 1564 GEDOUX FRANCK MV1 87 NL 01:00:32 11,9 196
210 1759 SOULIE ALAIN MV2 34 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:33 11,9 197
211 596 BOURGEOIS CHARLÈNE FSE 5 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 01:00:34 11,9 14
212 1672 TOURNEMILLE JEROME MV1 88 NL 01:00:37 11,9 198
213 1897 ENCAUSSE DAVID MV1 89 NL 01:00:43 11,9 199
214 461 SANSONE ERIC MV1 90 SAINT JUST DO IT 01:00:46 11,8 200
215 1661 SERIN PASCAL MSE 66 NL 01:00:49 11,8 201
216 54 TRONC VICTOR MSE 67 NL 01:00:53 11,8 202
217 476 PELICAN SERGE MV1 91 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:00:54 11,8 203
218 1538 BOURDERON THIERRY MV1 92 NL 01:00:56 11,8 204
219 515 OUAKED NATHALIE FSE 6 NL 01:00:56 11,8 15
220 1765 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV1 93 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:57 11,8 205
221 1823 GALINIE MICHAEL MV1 94 MHR 01:00:57 11,8 206
222 607 FEIGEIROLLES RÉMI MV2 35 ACA 01:01:09 11,8 207
223 231 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME MJU 1 NL 01:01:10 11,8 208
224 86 PLAIRE PASCAL MSE 68 NL 01:01:10 11,8 209
225 258 COCHARD SIMON MSE 69 NL 01:01:11 11,8 210
226 1904 SUYKER ROBB MV2 36 LA FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 01:01:13 11,8 211
227 126 MASINI LIONEL MSE 70 NL 01:01:15 11,8 212
228 656 FERROUL XAVIER MSE 71 NL 01:01:16 11,8 213
229 1784 LAURENCIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 95 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 01:01:20 11,7 214
230 1676 CYPRES SEBASTIEN MV1 96 NL 01:01:22 11,7 215
231 1783 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:01:24 11,7 16
232 587 MOUILLOT DAVID MV1 97 NL 01:01:28 11,7 216
233 359 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 37 ECG PIGNAN 01:01:32 11,7 217
234 382 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 38 LES 3 M MANDUEL 01:01:34 11,7 218
235 414 FIDRY ERIC MV1 98 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:40 11,7 219
236 398 BASTID FRÉDÉRIC MV2 39 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:42 11,7 220
237 191 GRANON DIDIER MV1 99 NL 01:01:43 11,7 221
238 120 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 100 NL 01:01:43 11,7 222
239 390 ROUVIER JEAN-MARIE MV1 101 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:43 11,7 223
240 397 VEYRIER RÉGIS MV1 102 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:44 11,7 224
241 1604 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MV2 40 NL 01:01:47 11,7 225
242 1849 VAILLÉ JÉRÔME MV1 103 SALTAREC 01:01:52 11,6 226
243 542 BRUTSAERT YANN MV1 104 NL 01:01:53 11,6 227
244 189 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 72 NL 01:01:59 11,6 228
245 1749 DJARDI YANNICK MV1 105 CARNON 01:02:01 11,6 229
246 1768 PICHON LAURENT MV1 106 COURRIR À FABRÈGUES 01:02:06 11,6 230
247 1649 MOLINA MICHEL MV3 8 NL 01:02:07 11,6 231
248 1539 REVOLTIER PIERRE MV3 9 NL 01:02:09 11,6 232
249 363 BELLEFOND KEVIN MES 4 ECOLE KINÉS MONTPELLIER 01:02:09 11,6 233
250 305 MALLET PASCAL MV2 41 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:12 11,6 234
251 510 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 7 1000 PATTES DE MEZE 01:02:19 11,6 17
252 531 PONCE BRUNO MV2 42 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:02:19 11,6 235
253 1662 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV1 107 NL 01:02:25 11,5 236
254 456 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 108 RUN IN CRES 01:02:25 11,5 237
255 1877 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:30 11,5 18
256 1550 CRISTIANO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 73 NL 01:02:32 11,5 238
257 128 SAINT GIRONS OLIVIER MSE 74 NL 01:02:43 11,5 239
258 1792 COUDERC CÉLINE FV1 8 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:49 11,5 19
259 1598 TEMEY FABIEN MV1 109 NL 01:03:05 11,4 240
260 1698 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV1 110 NL 01:03:07 11,4 241
261 1886 DAUDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 111 XTTR63 01:03:10 11,4 242
262 1582 CLAUSEL DOMINIQUE MV1 112 NL 01:03:11 11,4 243
263 1750 NGUYEN TRANG FV1 9 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:03:16 11,4 20
264 301 BERGER PATRICE MSE 75 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:18 11,4 244
265 1734 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 43 CAP MELGUEIL 01:03:18 11,4 245
266 581 HERMANN FRANÇOIS MV2 44 NL 01:03:25 11,4 246
267 100 VAILLS JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 76 NL 01:03:33 11,3 247
268 1785 DEROUCH DAPHNE FSE 9 KINESIUM 01:03:34 11,3 21
269 283 REY NICOLAS MSE 77 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:03:34 11,3 248
270 109 DRAGUIS JEREMY MES 5 NL 01:03:34 11,3 249
271 1902 LACOSTE FABRICE MSE 78 NL 01:03:35 11,3 250
272 1782 NICOTA DAVID MV1 113 GIROU TRIATHLON 01:03:41 11,3 251
273 566 DUCOS FRANCIS MV3 10 NL 01:03:43 11,3 252
274 1634 ALDEBERT JÉRÔME MV1 114 NL 01:03:44 11,3 253
275 1685 BASSIER FABIEN MSE 79 NL 01:03:46 11,3 254
276 592 BOUCHER JULIEN MJU 2 NL 01:03:48 11,3 255
277 514 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 11 NL 01:03:49 11,3 256
278 30 TAPIE JOEL MV1 115 NL 01:03:51 11,3 257
279 84 BARBU JEAN-MICHEL MSE 80 NL 01:03:51 11,3 258
280 1789 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 116 LANGUEDOC SPIRIDON 01:03:53 11,3 259
281 593 LANTRUA LUDOVIC MSE 81 NL 01:03:57 11,3 260
282 1705 CHABROL ROBERT MV1 117 ACN ANDUZE 01:04:02 11,2 261
283 1715 GEORGE MARIE-PAULE FV2 3 ASAD AUBENAS 01:04:03 11,2 22
284 457 VAILLE MARC MV2 45 RUN IN CRES 01:04:05 11,2 262
285 1757 TISON PASCAL MV2 46 COUREURS DE L EOLIENNE 01:04:06 11,2 263
286 537 BREMOND ETIENNE MV2 47 NON LICENCIE 01:04:07 11,2 264
287 125 TREGOAT MARINA FSE 10 NL 01:04:09 11,2 23
288 1523 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV1 118 NL 01:04:13 11,2 265
289 1858 ZAPERA CÉDRIC MSE 82 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:04:14 11,2 266
290 42 CERNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2 48 NL 01:04:16 11,2 267
291 66 VAILLE PIERRE MCA 2 NL 01:04:17 11,2 268
292 77 VAILLE JEAN MARC MV1 119 NL 01:04:19 11,2 269
293 355 NIKOLOV VALENTIN MSE 83 DREAM TEAM 01:04:22 11,2 270
294 111 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 120 NL 01:04:24 11,2 271
295 153 COURTIN LAETITIA FSE 11 NL 01:04:26 11,2 24
296 1535 CUTARD BRUNO MV1 121 NL 01:04:33 11,2 272
297 1544 PALLANCHER MATHIEU MSE 84 NL 01:04:36 11,1 273
298 1530 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 85 NL 01:04:36 11,1 274
299 603 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 12 NL 01:04:39 11,1 275
300 527 MORIN LIONEL MSE 86 NL 01:04:44 11,1 276
301 263 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 49 NL 01:04:46 11,1 277
302 1827 GALVANY KÉVIN MSE 87 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME 01:04:46 11,1 278
303 122 BESNARD SIMON MSE 88 NL 01:04:46 11,1 279
304 1909 HENRY STÉPHANE MV1 122 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:04:52 11,1 280
305 1513 MARTINS PONTES STÉPHANE MV1 123 NL 01:04:53 11,1 281
306 520 CAPT YVES MV2 50 TAM MONTADY 01:04:53 11,1 282
307 1899 KACEM KHALED MV1 124 NL 01:04:53 11,1 283
308 391 ROUVIER VÉRONIQUE FSE 12 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:57 11,1 25
309 187 AUDEOUD BERNARD MV2 51 NL 01:04:58 11,1 284
310 1914 FERNANDEZ JEAN MV2 52 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:05:02 11,1 285
311 1865 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1 125 NL 01:05:04 11,1 286
312 27 GROUD FABIEN MSE 89 NL 01:05:04 11,1 287
313 1727 MERTENS ALBAN MV1 126 BOUZIGUES 01:05:07 11,1 288
314 1703 ADOLPHE STEPHANE MV1 127 ACBB 01:05:08 11,1 289
315 639 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 13 NL 01:05:13 11,0 290
316 1767 CAMUT EVELYNE FV1 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:05:29 11,0 26
317 442 CAMARDELLE KARINE FV1 11 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:05:30 11,0 27
318 1848 TITOS JOSÉ MV1 128 SALTAREC 01:05:38 11,0 291
319 375 MARTINEZ JEAN-YVES MV2 53 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:05:39 11,0 292
320 1763 LECLERE SABINE FV1 12 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:05:42 11,0 28
321 500 MANCEAU XAVIER MV1 129 NL 01:05:43 11,0 293
322 1663 GOUTTENOIRE JEAN-PAUL MV2 54 NL 01:05:44 11,0 294
323 31 GIMENO DEVESA GERARD MV2 55 NL 01:05:45 10,9 295
324 1841 GASPARD MARIE ESTELLE FSE 13 RAID ATTITUDE UZES 01:05:49 10,9 29
325 1840 GASPARD ALAIN MV1 130 raid attitude uzes 01:05:50 10,9 296
326 536 LALEQUE NORBERT MSE 90 NL 01:05:50 10,9 297
327 315 DE LA PENA JEAN MV1 131 CAP MELGUEIL 01:05:55 10,9 298
328 1536 HOCHET LAURENT MV1 132 NL 01:05:56 10,9 299
329 1638 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 56 NL 01:05:59 10,9 300
330 1671 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MJU 3 NL 01:05:59 10,9 301
331 1520 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 133 NL 01:06:04 10,9 302
332 1722 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 134 BALARUC 01:06:04 10,9 303
333 1714 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 57 AS NANDY 01:06:06 10,9 304
334 1563 BLACHAS BERNARD MV3 14 NL 01:06:10 10,9 305
335 1879 FAVA MICHEL MV3 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:17 10,9 306
336 1553 DELEU CHRISTIAN MV1 135 NL 01:06:20 10,9 307
337 591 L'HEUREUX MICHEL MV1 136 NL 01:06:22 10,8 308
338 1519 LEPAUMIER JEROME MSE 91 NL 01:06:26 10,8 309
339 1836 FERREIRA CHARLES MV2 58 POMPIERS 01:06:28 10,8 310
340 1560 CARRIÉ STÉPHANIE FSE 14 NL 01:06:30 10,8 30
341 1793 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MSE 92 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:06:30 10,8 311
342 1693 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 137 NL 01:06:31 10,8 312
343 1559 MOLINIÉ CHRISTOPHE MV1 138 NL 01:06:31 10,8 313
344 326 CABROL BRIGITTE FSE 15 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:06:34 10,8 31
345 1735 GROSS PHILIPPE MV1 139 CAP MELGUEIL 01:06:36 10,8 314
346 1591 FERREIRA NADIA FV1 13 NL 01:06:39 10,8 32
347 143 WOILGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 140 NL 01:06:40 10,8 315
348 133 BURNICHON YANN MV1 141 NL 01:06:41 10,8 316
349 1568 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 93 NL 01:06:51 10,8 317
350 190 CAYRON BERNARD MSE 94 NL 01:06:54 10,8 318
351 544 RICHARTE FABRICE MV1 142 NL 01:07:00 10,7 319
352 1817 MAZET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 143 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:06 10,7 320
353 569 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 144 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:11 10,7 321
354 347 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 14 ECLR MARATHON 01:07:12 10,7 33
355 106 DI CARLO GUY MV3 16 NL 01:07:13 10,7 322
356 1905 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 145 NL 01:07:18 10,7 323
357 279 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE MV1 146 ACN ANDUZE 01:07:27 10,7 324
358 256 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 147 NL 01:07:30 10,7 325
359 565 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 15 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:35 10,7 34
360 606 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 148 NL 01:07:38 10,6 326
361 236 PARODI DEL OLMO JAUME MSE 95 NL 01:07:39 10,6 327
362 1514 DEBARD PIERRE MV1 149 NL 01:07:42 10,6 328
363 511 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 16 NL 01:07:47 10,6 35
364 1819 FREYDIER REMI MV1 150 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:07:47 10,6 329
365 1570 CONSTANT MARIE FV2 4 NL 01:07:49 10,6 36
366 1710 DUHEN FREDERIC MV2 59 ADIDAS RUNNING TOULOUSE 01:07:49 10,6 330
367 1615 LIMAM CATHERINE FV1 16 NL 01:07:50 10,6 37
368 433 DESCOMBES NADINE FV2 5 MAAM 01:07:50 10,6 38
369 72 CARCAU PIERRE MV1 151 NL 01:07:52 10,6 331
370 39 BIRMAN DELPHINE FSE 17 NL 01:07:58 10,6 39
371 1621 BERNAUD CYRILLE MV1 152 NL 01:08:05 10,6 332
372 1833 HOUBRE STEPHANE MV1 153 PEROLS FOOTING 01:08:07 10,6 333
373 1786 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 60 KINESIUM 01:08:08 10,6 334
374 345 HOUPPIN PIERRE MATHIEU MSE 96 COURNONTERRAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:08:08 10,6 335
375 1900 DUCHENE SANDRA FV1 17 NL 01:08:08 10,6 40
376 611 MISTARZ STÉPHAN MV1 154 NL 01:08:09 10,6 336
377 659 DOSSARD   MSE 97   01:08:09 10,6 337
378 265 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 17 NL 01:08:10 10,6 338
379 1659 REBILLON YANNICK MV1 155 NL 01:08:11 10,6 339
380 409 DAMOUR MARIANNE FJU 1 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:14 10,6 41
381 1716 TAVEAU GILLES MV1 156 ASBRED 01:08:15 10,5 340
382 1699 MARTY JÉRÔME MV1 157 NL 01:08:20 10,5 341
383 1549 ABBRACCIO JEAN MSE 98 NL 01:08:23 10,5 342
384 1612 PALLISE FABIEN MSE 99 NL 01:08:27 10,5 343
385 1608 PIBAROT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 158 NL 01:08:28 10,5 344
386 224 LARCHER ROMARIC MSE 100 NL 01:08:33 10,5 345
387 104 JOURDAN DAMIEN MV1 159 NL 01:08:36 10,5 346
388 74 CROZIER SIMON MSE 101 NL 01:08:37 10,5 347
389 413 DUBOST OLIVIER MV1 160 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:08:37 10,5 348
390 121 CHAMUSSY ANTOINE MSE 102 NL 01:08:38 10,5 349
391 1534 GREGORI SÉBASTIEN MV1 161 NL 01:08:39 10,5 350
392 1771 LEMAIRE ESTELLE FSE 18 DREAM TEAM 01:08:41 10,5 42
393 1769 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 61 DREAM TEAM 01:08:42 10,5 351
394 1526 GUIGNARD STÉPHANE MSE 103 NL 01:08:42 10,5 352
395 595 CHALLAND JES MV1 162 NL 01:08:44 10,5 353
396 259 CRESPON JULIEN MSE 104 NL 01:08:49 10,5 354
397 249 CROIX ERIC MV1 163 NL 01:08:51 10,5 355
398 360 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON MV1 164 ECG PIGNAN 01:08:58 10,4 356
399 238 AMIET AUDREY FSE 19 NL 01:08:59 10,4 43
400 1619 PEOUX BENJAMIN MJU 4 NL 01:09:00 10,4 357
401 1532 MAZZA GEORGES MV4 1 NL 01:09:02 10,4 358
402 380 SOLER STEPHANIE FSE 20 KINESIUM 01:09:04 10,4 44
403 87 AUBERTIN CAROLINE FSE 21 AC PAGOLE 01:09:05 10,4 45
404 1910 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 165 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:09:06 10,4 359
405 250 BASILIO FLORENCIO MV1 166 NL 01:09:07 10,4 360
406 1625 MULOT JOSIANE FV2 6 NL 01:09:08 10,4 46
407 117 ROUX CHRISTINE FV1 18 NL 01:09:10 10,4 47
408 424 LAZARO ISABELLE FSE 22 LES FOULADOUS 01:09:10 10,4 48
409 642 TAFANI NANCY FV1 19 TAM MONTADY 01:09:13 10,4 49
410 164 DHALLUIN PHILIPPE MSE 105 NL 01:09:28 10,4 361
411 60 MOLINIER JEAN VINCENT MSE 106 NL 01:09:32 10,4 362
412 1557 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 167 NL 01:09:34 10,3 363
413 1718 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 168 ASEMM RUNNING 01:09:35 10,3 364
414 78 GRAIL-LAVERNEDE WILLY MSE 107 NL 01:09:40 10,3 365
415 549 MOULINS FABRICE MV1 169 NL 01:09:45 10,3 366
416 38 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 170 NL 01:09:48 10,3 367
417 105 BRUN NATHALIE FV1 20 NL 01:09:57 10,3 50
418 538 BREMOND JEAN BERNARD MV2 62 NON LICENCIE 01:10:01 10,3 368
419 1670 ZAVATTARO SYLVAIN MV2 63 NL 01:10:03 10,3 369
420 1868 GODINEAU AGNES FV1 21 TRIATLON MAUGUIO 01:10:03 10,3 51
421 1578 GOUPIL ANDRÉ MV3 18 NL 01:10:04 10,3 370
422 199 AUDEOUD MYLÈNE FV2 7 NL 01:10:07 10,3 52
423 451 FABRE MICHEL MV2 64 MC NIMES 01:10:09 10,3 371
424 1822 SALEANDRO FRANCIS MV2 65 MC NIMES 01:10:09 10,3 372
425 1540 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 19 NL 01:10:10 10,3 373
426 335 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 22 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:10:13 10,3 53
427 334 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 66 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:10:13 10,3 374
428 1815 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 67 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:20 10,2 375
429 1729 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 171 CAP MELGUEIL 01:10:23 10,2 376
430 1601 TELLO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 68 NL 01:10:30 10,2 377
431 339 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:10:30 10,2 54
432 1913 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV1 172 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:10:30 10,2 378
433 459 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MV2 69 RUN IN CRES 01:10:32 10,2 379
434 325 POLLINI MARIE-LINE FV1 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:10:32 10,2 55
435 19 RUGIAS CÉDRIC MSE 108 NL 01:10:44 10,2 380
436 65 DI-MICHIEL YOHAN MSE 109 NL 01:10:45 10,2 381
437 23 FUDELLA BERNARD MV2 70 NL 01:10:48 10,2 382
438 276 POUJOL PASCAL MV2 71 NL 01:10:49 10,2 383
439 601 MIRAN YVES MV4 2 NL 01:10:55 10,2 384
440 560 HOBT PATRICE MV1 173 NL 01:11:03 10,1 385
441 1741 EDMOND JOCELYN MV2 72 CAP MELGUEIL 01:11:05 10,1 386
442 632 D'ISERNIA VINCENT MV1 174 BOUZIGUES!! 01:11:07 10,1 387
443 1808 GUIMARD LAURENT MV1 175 M2AM 01:11:07 10,1 388
444 1787 SERRES HENRI MV1 176 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:11:09 10,1 389
445 209 MARIAN LAURENCE FV1 25 NL 01:11:09 10,1 56
446 252 BARAILLE AURELIEN MSE 110 NL 01:11:13 10,1 390
447 215 BUNIAK CÉLINE FSE 23 NL 01:11:22 10,1 57
448 1911 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 177 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:11:25 10,1 391
449 1642 VULLIET FLAVIEN MSE 111 NL 01:11:28 10,1 392
450 651 DURAND CHRISTIAN MV2 73 NL 01:11:30 10,1 393
451 1555 THIERRY JEAN-MARC MV1 178 NL 01:11:32 10,1 394
452 477 GOMEZ JEAN LUC MV1 179 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:11:32 10,1 395
453 157 ALINGRIN STEPHANE MSE 112 NL 01:11:33 10,1 396
454 1762 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 20 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:11:33 10,1 397
455 81 MAJOULET OLIVIER MSE 113 NL 01:11:33 10,1 398
456 546 TOUPET JEAN MV2 74 INDIVIDUEL 01:11:36 10,1 399
457 530 EMBERGER CÉLINE FSE 24 NL 01:11:37 10,1 58
458 1546 CAUMON MARIE ANGE FV1 26 NL 01:11:39 10,0 59
459 63 HONG DARAVANN MSE 114 NL 01:11:43 10,0 400
460 379 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 75 KINESIUM 01:11:44 10,0 401
461 1859 GOUMY ERIC MV1 180 TAM ENDURANCE 01:11:46 10,0 402
462 1606 ARSAGUET ERIC MV1 181 NL 01:11:48 10,0 403
463 1656 WURSTER JÉRÔME MES 6 NL 01:11:55 10,0 404
464 528 LAROCHE ÉRIC MV1 182 FVP BOUSSAC 01:11:57 10,0 405
465 154 MESSAGER MARC MSE 115 NL 01:12:02 10,0 406
466 1766 CIBIEN CLAUDE MV1 183 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:12:04 10,0 407
467 1818 THOMAS CORINNE FV2 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:12:07 10,0 60
468 1613 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 76 NL 01:12:10 10,0 408
469 501 VIRIGLIO GILLES MV1 184 NL 01:12:16 10,0 409
470 1586 BLOYET MICKAEL MV1 185 NL 01:12:17 10,0 410
471 509 BARBERAN JULIEN MSE 116 NL 01:12:18 10,0 411
472 216 ROGGENSTEIN ALEXANDRE MSE 117 NL 01:12:28 9,9 412
473 508 COURTIN SERGE MV3 21 NL 01:12:30 9,9 413
474 405 BRES MAGALI MV1 186 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:33 9,9 414
475 383 LEGRAND VÉRONIQUE FV1 27 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:34 9,9 61
476 579 POULY PATRICK MV2 77 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:12:34 9,9 415
477 516 RAQUIN GÉRALDINE FSE 25 NL 01:12:37 9,9 62
478 1678 MARCHAL OLIVIER MSE 118 NL 01:12:39 9,9 416
479 487 REVEL HELENE FSE 26 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:12:40 9,9 63
480 1611 NEGRE DIDIER MV1 187 NL 01:12:43 9,9 417
481 1541 LABOUREAU NATHALIE FSE 27 NL 01:12:45 9,9 64
482 204 SORLI DIDIER MV1 188 NL 01:12:45 9,9 418
483 499 BOTELLA MATHIEU MES 7 NL 01:12:47 9,9 419
484 291 IMAMOUINE LAURA FSE 28 ATHLÉ 11 01:12:47 9,9 65
485 76 TOURNIER FABRICE MV1 189 NL 01:12:59 9,9 420
486 1725 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 9 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:13:04 9,9 66
487 1901 MESTEJANOT LUCIE FSE 29 NL 01:13:10 9,8 67
488 285 ISER RENÉ MV2 78 ASAD AUBENAS 01:13:19 9,8 421
489 266 NEBLE ANDRE MV2 79 NL 01:13:25 9,8 422
490 1853 VABRE CHRISTINE FV1 28 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 01:13:26 9,8 68
491 159 GIRONA FRANÇOIS MV1 190 NL 01:13:27 9,8 423
492 650 DECHAUME CINDY FSE 30 NL 01:13:42 9,8 69
493 1673 GREGORI GÉRARD MV1 191 NL 01:13:43 9,8 424
494 1790 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 80 LAVERUNE 01:13:43 9,8 425
495 417 PASCAL VIRGINIE FV1 29 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:13:45 9,8 70
496 551 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 31 NL 01:13:46 9,8 71
497 33 DUPUIS YVAN MV2 81 NL 01:13:46 9,8 426
498 458 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 30 RUN IN CRES 01:14:00 9,7 72
499 130 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 82 NL 01:14:04 9,7 427
500 419 HAZZA HAMED MV3 22 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:14:11 9,7 428
501 412 CLAVEL CHRISTIAN MV3 23 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:14:17 9,7 429
502 1770 FESQUET SABRINA FV1 31 DREAM TEAM 01:14:20 9,7 73
503 35 TRONC JEROME MV2 83 NL 01:14:22 9,7 430
504 44 DASILVA ARTURO MV2 84 NL 01:14:22 9,7 431
505 1843 LE VAILLANT PATRICE MV1 192 RUN PALAVAS 01:14:25 9,7 432
506 287 RANSON NINON FSE 32 ASEM 01:14:28 9,7 74
507 288 LANZA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 85 ASEM RUNNING 01:14:29 9,7 433
508 1624 PEREZ ALBA CAROLINE FSE 33 NL 01:14:30 9,7 75
509 289 ARBONA PASCAL MV1 193 ASEMM 01:14:30 9,7 434
510 338 FABRE MAGALI FV1 32 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:14:33 9,7 76
511 364 GUY MICHEL MV2 86 NL 01:14:34 9,7 435
512 401 BONHOMME MICHEL MV3 24 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:14:40 9,6 436
513 610 GENIN GÉRALDINE FSE 34 NL 01:14:41 9,6 77
514 1556 BELLOC BRUNO MV2 87 NL 01:14:42 9,6 437
515 12 FERNANDEZ DIDIER MV2 88 NL 01:14:44 9,6 438
516 597 GOMEZ CYRIL MSE 119 NL 01:14:44 9,6 439
517 625 LA BRUNA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 194 NL 01:14:45 9,6 440
518 1580 JAMROZIK SYLVIE FV1 33 NL 01:14:47 9,6 78
519 97 CARBONNIER CLAIRE FV1 34 NL 01:14:52 9,6 79
520 1912 FERNANDEZ BÉATRICE FV1 35 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:15:03 9,6 80
521 316 DE LA PENA ALEXANDRE MES 8 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:03 9,6 441
522 415 CHABAUD MARYSE FV2 10 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:15:08 9,6 81
523 563 MIGEOT FREDERIC MV2 89 NL 01:15:16 9,6 442
524 535 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1 36 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:15:17 9,6 82
525 98 FOUGERE VERONIQUE FV1 37 NL 01:15:19 9,6 83
526 317 RUBIO ANNE-MARIE FV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:24 9,5 84
527 341 BERGE ANNE-MARIE FV3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:15:26 9,5 85
528 273 DOS SANTOS EDOUARD MSE 120 NL 01:15:26 9,5 443
529 319 ARTAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 195 CAP MELGUEIL 01:15:27 9,5 444
530 664 GUIN CHRISTIAN MV1 196 NL 01:15:28 9,5 445
531 1830 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 197 NON LICENCIE 01:15:29 9,5 446
532 523 SOUCCAR MARIANNE FV1 38 NL 01:15:34 9,5 86
533 598 ANTONINI ERIC MV1 198 NL 01:15:44 9,5 447
534 525 SABIANI MARIE-PIERRE FV1 39 NL 01:15:46 9,5 87
535 170 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 35 NL 01:15:50 9,5 88
536 174 BIZOT LIONEL MV1 199 NL 01:15:52 9,5 448
537 404 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 2 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:15:57 9,5 89
538 69 CASTANO CYRIL MSE 121 NL 01:15:58 9,5 449
539 1651 BLOT SEVERINE FV1 40 NL 01:15:59 9,5 90
540 619 DESRUELLES PHILIPPE MSE 122 NL 01:16:00 9,5 450
541 242 CROIX MAGALI FV1 41 NL 01:16:08 9,5 91
542 504 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 42 NL 01:16:25 9,4 92
543 1558 LONGE ALAIN MV2 90 NL 01:16:25 9,4 451
544 1533 COURBARD NICOLE FV2 12 NL 01:16:26 9,4 93
545 1581 DAUTEL PHILIPPE MV2 91 NL 01:16:26 9,4 452
546 48 BELIVEAU AUDREY FSE 36 NL 01:16:29 9,4 94
547 61 PASCAL VINCENT MSE 123 NL 01:16:35 9,4 453
548 1589 JOLLY FRANCIS MV3 25 NL 01:16:49 9,4 454
549 667 MASSON KARINE FSE 37 NL 01:17:08 9,3 95
550 1633 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 92 NL 01:17:11 9,3 455
551 548 FIESS GUILLAUME MV1 200 NL 01:17:17 9,3 456
552 237 DEGLO DE BESSES BENOIT MSE 124 NL 01:17:17 9,3 457
553 186 MARTYN TESSA FV1 43 NL 01:17:19 9,3 96
554 162 DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE FV2 13 NL 01:17:21 9,3 97
555 134 MEJRI MARINE FSE 38 NL 01:17:22 9,3 98
556 262 MEJRI PATRICE MV2 93 NL 01:17:22 9,3 458
557 558 DEBRAY JEAN PAUL MV2 94 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:17:24 9,3 459
558 113 VAILHE PHILIPPE MV1 201 NL 01:17:47 9,3 460
559 93 PIQUE LAURENT MV1 202 NL 01:17:47 9,3 461
560 447 AUCERNE MATHILDE FSE 39 MARC 34 01:17:48 9,3 99
561 75 FANTINEL LAETITIA FV2 14 NL 01:17:48 9,3 100
562 129 MERCANDALLI SARA FV1 44 NL 01:17:49 9,3 101
563 235 AGUILHON FABRICE MSE 125 NL 01:17:51 9,2 462
564 358 RACE FLORINDA FV1 45 E.V.A VAUVERT 01:17:52 9,2 102
565 369 GARZO JACKY MV2 95 EVA VAUVERT 01:17:52 9,2 463
566 571 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 NL 01:17:55 9,2 103
567 1596 AGONAYAN RACHEL FV1 46 NL 01:17:57 9,2 104
568 637 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 15 LES FOULADOUS 01:18:07 9,2 105
569 138 DEL PINO FABIEN MSE 126 NL 01:18:09 9,2 464
570 513 FRANCES BENOIT MSE 127 NL 01:18:15 9,2 465
571 521 TANGHE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 203 MC NIMES 01:18:15 9,2 466
572 342 BERGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:18:16 9,2 467
573 478 MARTINEZ MURIELLE FSE 40 TEAM V 01:18:28 9,2 106
574 150 DUMAS SOPHIE FV1 47 NL 01:18:30 9,2 107
575 331 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1 204 COPAIN COMME COCHON 01:18:34 9,2 468
576 201 DORISON VALÉRIE FV1 48 NL 01:18:34 9,2 108
577 330 BOUVET LUDOVIC MV1 205 COPAIN COMME COCHON 01:18:34 9,2 469
578 394 ARAUJO BERNADETTE FV2 16 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:18:35 9,2 109
579 141 PERHERIN YANNICK MSE 128 NL 01:18:35 9,2 470
580 166 BARGUES THIERRY MV1 206 NL 01:18:38 9,2 471
581 662 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 207 NL 01:18:40 9,2 472
582 137 CABOT THIBAULT MCA 3 NL 01:18:41 9,1 473
583 1542 HERNANDO-HOLDE CAROLINE FV1 49 NL 01:18:42 9,1 110
584 1890 MENANT FRANCIS MV1 208 NL 01:18:42 9,1 474
585 411 DUBOST ELODIE FV1 50 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:18:43 9,1 111
586 194 RAJON ALICE FSE 41 NL 01:19:02 9,1 112
587 431 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 42 LOUPIANTRINATURE 01:19:04 9,1 113
588 193 ESTRIC JOËL MV2 96 NL 01:19:07 9,1 475
589 205 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 17 NL 01:19:07 9,1 114
590 71 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 43 NL 01:19:08 9,1 115
591 1881 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 209 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:14 9,1 476
592 177 BONATON STEPHANIE FSE 44 NL 01:19:16 9,1 116
593 275 LEROUX HENRI MSE 129 NL 01:19:17 9,1 477
594 633 D'ISERNIA GUILHEM MSE 130 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:19:25 9,1 478
595 13 VIDAL FREDERIC MV1 210 NL 01:19:36 9,0 479
596 628 NAVARRO JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 131 POMPIERS meze 01:19:38 9,0 480
597 583 GARCIA VIOLÈNE FV1 51 TAM MONTADY 01:19:38 9,0 117
598 208 LAUTIER FRANÇOIS MV2 97 NL 01:19:48 9,0 481
599 577 POULY CORINNE FV2 18 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:19:51 9,0 118
600 1737 TORRES COLETTE FV2 19 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:53 9,0 119
601 1731 AYRINHAC PATRICK MV2 98 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:16 9,0 482
602 203 GRANON MIREILLE FV1 52 NL 01:20:16 9,0 120
603 578 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 45 NL 01:20:26 9,0 121
604 1738 MOUCHEROUD MARIE-PIERRE FV1 53 CAP MELGUEIL 01:20:27 8,9 122
605 410 COURTIEU SOPHIE FV1 54 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:20:28 8,9 123
606 393 SERAPHIMIDES BRIGITTE FV2 20 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:20:29 8,9 124
607 57 LE BOUHELLEC JULIA FSE 46 NL 01:20:30 8,9 125
608 484 JONQUET FLORENCE FV1 55 TORTUE TEAM 01:20:49 8,9 126
609 248 LAURENT MARIANA FV1 56 NL 01:20:51 8,9 127
610 1666 JANDA CHRISTIAN MV3 26 NL 01:20:55 8,9 483
611 274 MARION FLORENCE FV1 57 NL 01:20:56 8,9 128
612 267 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 211 NL 01:20:56 8,9 484
613 21 URBAN ÉMILIE FSE 47 NL 01:20:57 8,9 129
614 49 LAROCHE CAROLINE FSE 48 NL 01:21:01 8,9 130
615 489 RAYNAUD EMILIE FSE 49 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:19 8,9 131
616 368 RAYNAUD ADELINE FSE 50 ÉTOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON 01:21:19 8,9 132
617 381 CHARRIER JOELLE FV2 21 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:21:28 8,8 133
618 668 PERRIER JOHN MSE 132 NL 01:21:34 8,8 485
619 575 MALANDAIN THIERRY MV2 99 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:21:48 8,8 486
620 576 MALANDAIN HÉLÈNE FV1 58 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:21:48 8,8 134
621 522 ZIBELLI CHRISTINE FV2 22 ASSP VERGEZE 01:22:01 8,8 135
622 1702 MOLIÈRE VIOLAINE FES 1 ACA 01:22:05 8,8 136
623 483 BIANDE MBANZIA VINCY MV1 212 TORTUE TEAM 01:22:09 8,8 487
624 163 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1 59 NL 01:22:13 8,8 137
625 378 LEGER ALAIN MV3 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:22:14 8,8 488
626 270 UN SOPHIE FV1 60 NL 01:22:20 8,7 138
627 1680 IIAMS MICHEL MV1 213 NL 01:22:23 8,7 489
628 479 CROS CLAIRE FV1 61 TEAM V 01:22:27 8,7 139
629 1599 MENDEZ MARIA FV1 62 NL 01:22:40 8,7 140
630 540 MARTINS-PONTES KARINE FV1 63 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:22:42 8,7 141
631 299 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 64 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:22:46 8,7 142
632 1696 NOULLET VINCENT MV1 214 NL 01:22:46 8,7 490
633 298 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 65 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:22:47 8,7 143
634 196 MANGIN PATRICE MV2 100 NL 01:22:50 8,7 491
635 541 MARTINS-PONTES GEOFFREY MJU 5 NL 01:22:52 8,7 492
636 469 BAILLOU STÉPHANE MV1 215 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:22:56 8,7 493
637 11 CAUVIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 216 NL 01:23:07 8,7 494
638 151 CAPRON PASCAL MV1 217 NL 01:23:07 8,7 495
639 247 CRÉTÉ DOMINIQUE FV1 66 NL 01:23:08 8,7 144
640 241 COSTA PIERRE MV1 218 NL 01:23:09 8,7 496
641 296 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV1 219 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:23:23 8,6 497
642 503 TAYOLLE JULIE FSE 51 NL 01:23:34 8,6 145
643 47 SERRA CAROLINE FSE 52 NL 01:23:44 8,6 146
644 629 LICCIARDI EMILIE FSE 53 NL 01:24:20 8,5 147
645 630 LICCIARDI FRANÇOIS MV2 101 NL 01:24:20 8,5 498
646 206 DEBAILLIE ANNE FV1 67 NL 01:24:21 8,5 148
647 652 SLABOLEPSZY FABIAN MV1 220 NL 01:24:22 8,5 499
648 604 GRANDMONTAGNE BÉATRICE FV1 68 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:24:37 8,5 149
649 1577 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 102 NL 01:24:41 8,5 500
650 332 CHALLIER RACHEL FV1 69 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:24:45 8,5 150
651 310 AZUARA-HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 221 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:47 8,5 501
652 336 COLOMBAUD OLIVIER MV1 222 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:24:47 8,5 502
653 1760 PIETRANTONI ZOHRA FV2 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:24:50 8,5 151
654 649 BARRANDON DANY FV3 3 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:24:50 8,5 152
655 303 GROSS CHRISTINE FV1 70 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:54 8,5 153
656 198 GARCON ESTELLA FV1 71 NL 01:24:55 8,5 154
657 304 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 72 CAP MELGUEIL 01:24:55 8,5 155
658 449 RASNEUR JULIEN MSE 133 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:24:55 8,5 503
659 1754 DESBOUVRIES ANNA FV1 73 CDC 01:24:56 8,5 156
660 268 RICHARD JOY FSE 54 NL 01:24:57 8,5 157
661 329 JACQUEMART FRANÇOIS MV2 103 CETTARAME 01:24:59 8,5 504
662 165 BONNEL MARIANNE FV1 74 NL 01:24:59 8,5 158
663 436 POUPARD AICHA FV3 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:25:05 8,5 159
664 292 CERVERA STEPHANIE FSE 55 AVIRON MAUGUIO CARNON 01:25:16 8,4 160
665 1552 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 75 NL 01:25:17 8,4 161
666 646 BARBIER ANNICK FV2 24 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:25:36 8,4 162
667 307 CLAUDEL NICOLAS MSE 134 CAP MELGUEIL 01:25:39 8,4 505
668 385 MAUGUIN CATHY FV1 76 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:25:42 8,4 163
669 131 MIMAULT CLARISSE FV1 77 NL 01:25:43 8,4 164
670 140 PASTOR CATHERINE FV3 5 NL 01:25:43 8,4 165
671 257 LEDUC MICHELE FSE 56 NL 01:25:45 8,4 166
672 1572 BOUQUIE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 25 NL 01:25:47 8,4 167
673 178 CAZENAVE-TAPIE GILBERT MV2 104 NL 01:25:49 8,4 506
674 50 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 26 NL 01:25:55 8,4 168
675 211 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 57 NL 01:26:00 8,4 169
676 229 MARTIN ISABELLE FV1 78 NL 01:26:04 8,4 170
677 220 ARNUA DOMINIQUE MV2 105 NL 01:26:04 8,4 507
678 146 NEGREL ANNABELLE FSE 58 NL 01:26:12 8,4 171
679 669 ALISON ANDRE MV4 4 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:21 8,3 508
680 1756 ROUVIERE CHRISTELLE FV1 79 CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS 01:26:27 8,3 172
681 1713 FONTAINE SERGE MV3 28 AS NANDY 01:26:28 8,3 509
682 1677 FISHER GILDA FV2 27 NL 01:26:41 8,3 173
683 167 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 135 NL 01:26:46 8,3 510
684 1758 GOMEZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 80 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:26:49 8,3 174
685 18 CAUVIN SOPHIE FV1 81 NL 01:27:06 8,3 175
686 445 PARAN BERNARD MV3 29 MARC 01:27:06 8,3 511
687 308 ROUYER SERGE MV3 30 CAP MELGUEIL 01:27:17 8,2 512
688 253 MINOTTO ANNE-MARIE FV2 28 NL 01:27:33 8,2 176
689 399 EXBRAYAY CLAIRE FSE 59 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:27:38 8,2 177
690 207 LAISI EMMANUELLE FV1 82 NL 01:27:56 8,2 178
691 337 DOAT MICHÈLE FV3 6 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:28:05 8,2 179
692 374 CLEMENCON PATRICIA FV2 29 INDIVIDUEL 01:28:07 8,2 180
693 1733 COHIN BERNADETTE FV1 83 CAP MELGUEIL 01:28:11 8,2 181
694 1732 COHIN ALAIN MV2 106 CAP MELGUEIL 01:28:12 8,2 513
695 246 GIRARD DALILA FV1 84 NL 01:28:12 8,2 182
696 343 GALLIERE CHANTAL FSE 60 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:28:24 8,1 183
697 102 PENOT MARIE FV2 30 NL 01:28:24 8,1 184
698 485 ROQUES VERONIQUE FV1 85 TORTUE TEAM 01:28:39 8,1 185
699 234 BOULADOU CLAUDE MV1 223 NL 01:28:49 8,1 514
700 395 TROPIN JEAN-MARC MV1 224 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:28:51 8,1 515
701 387 PRADEILLES JASMINE FV1 86 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:28:52 8,1 186
702 462 SONNECK JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV4 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:28:52 8,1 516
703 58 POEYDEBAT CHARLOTTE FSE 61 NL 01:28:53 8,1 187
704 460 GROUSSET ISABELLE MV1 225 RUN IN CRES 01:29:16 8,1 517
705 608 FELGEIROLLES LYDIA FV2 31 ACA 01:29:34 8,0 188
706 161 RENAULT BENJAMIN MSE 136 NL 01:31:44 7,8 518
707 142 PAQUET MICHEL MV2 107 NL 01:31:50 7,8 519
708 91 VIDOR JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 108 NL 01:32:26 7,8 520
709 85 CARDUNER CECILE FV1 87 NL 01:32:27 7,8 189
710 222 CHOPARD STEPHANE MV1 226 NL 01:32:32 7,8 521
711 570 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV3 7 NL 01:35:07 7,6 190
712 562 ANTOINET ANNICK FV2 32 RUN PALAVAS 01:35:19 7,6 191
713 1701 TRAORE MOUSSA MV3 31 AC ST REMY 01:35:53 7,5 522
714 590 BROUSSE GÉRARD MV3 32 NL 01:36:01 7,5 523
715 589 AMOUROUX JEAN-LUC MV2 109 NL 01:36:01 7,5 524
716 218 SEGURA MICHEL MV3 33 NL 01:36:06 7,5 525
717 613 JULLIEN CHRISTIANE FV3 8 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:36:09 7,5 192
718 614 NERCE CHANTAL FV3 9 MACADAM NIMES 01:36:10 7,5 193
719 453 LEBAULT DANIEL MV2 110 MCN 01:36:10 7,5 526
720 545 COUTURIER MICHEL MV2 111 NL 01:36:11 7,5 527
721 547 COUTURIER ANNE MARIE FV2 33 NL 01:36:12 7,5 194
722 454 LEBAULT LAURENCE FV2 34 MCN 01:36:13 7,5 195
723 147 VERSIGNY ADRIAN MCA 4 NL 01:36:23 7,5 528
724 62 GALTIER DIDIER MV2 112 NL 01:36:43 7,4 529
725 293 VALETTE MARIO MV2 113 BEDARIEUX 01:36:43 7,4 530
726 312 FRIEDLANDER MONIQUE FV2 35 CAP MELGUEIL 01:36:58 7,4 196
727 437 POTTIER REGINE FV2 36 MAGULELONE JOGGING 01:37:04 7,4 197
728 284 FONTAINE DOMINIQUE FV2 37 AS NANDY 01:37:37 7,4 198
729 282 BARET EVELYNE FV2 38 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:39:13 7,3 199
730 281 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 34 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETIMSE 01:39:16 7,3 531
731 471 CLOS ROSELYNE FV2 39 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:39:47 7,2 200
732 243 AGUILHON LAURENCE FSE 62 NL 01:40:08 7,2 201
733 132 DELHAYE ALIZÉ FES 2 NL 01:40:09 7,2 202
734 158 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 137 NL 01:40:09 7,2 532
735 200 MOURGUES FRANCOISE FV2 40 NL 01:41:09 7,1 203
736 156 FLEURY ELISABETH FSE 63 NL 01:43:29 7,0 204
737 420 AGULHON SABINE FSE 64 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:44:45 6,9 205
738 1512 PFUND NATHALIE FV1 88 NL 01:45:55 6,8 206
739 1627 LAVALETTE ADELINE FES 3 NL 01:45:55 6,8 207
740 622 VIALA MARIE-LAURE FV1 89 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:46:11 6,8 208
741 278 LABCHIRI VÉRONIQUE FV1 90 ACN ANDUZE 01:46:33 6,8 209
742 645 RIVIERE EMMANUELLE FV1 91 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:46:45 6,7 210
743 41 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 92 NL 01:47:00 6,7 211
744 470 GOMEZ SANDRA FSE 65 SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE!! 01:47:01 6,7 212
745 448 GIRAUDO PASCAL MV1 227 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:47:02 6,7 533