Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 26/05/2013

LD (1,9 Kms / 87 Kms / 21 Kms)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 125 PICHON JULIEN MS4 1 TRIATHL'AIX 4:34:14.95 1 0:28:39.1 4,0 4 2:37:03.3 33,2 2 01:02.6 1:27:29.7 14,4 6
2 116 MEISTER THIERRY MV1 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 4:39:34.57 2 0:28:45.3 4,0 6 2:35:02.7 33,7 1 01:00.0 1:34:46.3 13,3 26
3 132 CHARITAT ÉRIC MV1 2 TRYSSINGEAUX 4:40:57.45 3 0:30:19.7 3,8 18 2:47:35.5 31,1 15 01:01.4 1:22:00.6 15,4 1
4 7 DUTTO MICHAEL MS4 2 ASOANTIBOIS 4:43:25.93 4 0:28:54.0 3,9 7 2:42:26.4 32,1 6 01:10.5 1:30:54.9 13,9 9
5 52 BELZ ARNAUD MS4 3 HYERES-TRIATHLON 4:43:46.25 5 0:34:44.2 3,3 59 2:40:24.5 32,5 4 01:11.3 1:27:26.1 14,4 4
6 103 OCTAVE FRÉDÉRIC MS3 1 TCVD 4:44:09.81 6 0:30:08.2 3,8 14 2:47:30.3 31,2 14 01:19.5 1:25:11.7 14,8 2
7 83 SOLA JULIEN MS2 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 4:44:53.12 7 0:31:07.0 3,7 21 2:44:56.6 31,6 11 01:21.5 1:27:27.9 14,4 5
8 137 BOUCHARD GUILLAUME MS2 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:45:26.46 8 0:25:42.6 4,4 1 2:38:47.3 32,9 3 00:51.8 1:40:04.6 12,6 50
9 28 MOREL DIDIER MV3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:48:08.34 9 0:30:11.1 3,8 15 2:44:39.7 31,7 10 01:07.9 1:32:09.4 13,7 17
10 130 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MV1 3 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:48:40.36 10 0:30:14.0 3,8 16 2:43:58.4 31,8 9 01:02.4 1:33:25.4 13,5 23
11 1 GIREN LUC MV2 1 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 4:48:49.61 11 0:31:35.3 3,6 22 2:46:24.4 31,4 12 01:00.6 1:29:49.2 14,0 8
12 74 ROBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:54:09.20 12 0:32:55.4 3,5 31 2:52:42.2 30,2 25 01:20.8 1:27:10.7 14,5 3
13 70 HUSTACHE THOMAS MS2 3 MACH3 TRIATHLON 4:54:52.57 13 0:27:13.1 4,2 2 2:50:11.8 30,7 20 01:54.9 1:35:32.6 13,2 31
14 10 SALESSE JEAN-MARC MV1 4 atcc 4:56:14.89 14 0:33:56.5 3,4 51 2:47:15.5 31,2 13 01:58.7 1:33:04.1 13,5 20
15 64 VIVION NICOLAS MV1 5   4:57:58.31 15 0:30:05.0 3,8 13 2:43:32.0 31,9 8 01:34.5 1:42:46.7 12,3 58
16 154 HERAULT MATHIEU MS4 4 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 4:58:54.18 16 0:32:29.4 3,5 27 2:53:37.7 30,1 28 00:59.5 1:31:47.4 13,7 13
17 24 CHARLES MARC MV3 2   4:59:50.46 17 0:31:37.2 3,6 23 2:49:36.0 30,8 17 01:58.3 1:36:38.8 13,0 34
18 140 CRESTIAN CYRIL MS3 2 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 5:00:19.89 18 0:35:31.5 3,2 67 2:51:37.1 30,4 24 01:21.4 1:31:49.7 13,7 14
19 69 ESTEPA PATRICK MV2 3 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:00:25.25 19 0:30:15.6 3,8 17 2:56:23.0 29,6 34 01:45.1 1:32:01.5 13,7 15
20 139 CROSSON VASSILI MS4 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:01:54.15 20 0:33:37.6 3,4 46 2:54:18.4 29,9 30 02:27.5 1:31:30.4 13,8 11
21 35 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 6 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 5:03:16.29 21 0:35:24.9 3,2 66 2:50:04.1 30,7 18 01:20.7 1:36:26.3 13,1 33
22 122 PAMPHILE SEBASTIEN MS4 7 TRI07 5:04:04.09 22 0:37:37.0 3,0 82 2:53:09.0 30,1 26 01:12.2 1:32:05.7 13,7 16
23 107 DRUMEZ AURELIEN MS1 1 TOBESPORT 5:04:30.42 23 0:33:01.0 3,5 35 2:48:58.4 30,9 16 01:23.8 1:41:07.0 12,5 53
24 51 CHRISTEN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 6 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:04:57.48 24 0:29:56.0 3,8 10 2:57:44.9 29,4 36 02:20.2 1:34:56.2 13,3 27
25 57 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 7   5:05:27.56 25 0:33:12.9 3,4 40 2:42:57.2 32,0 7 03:29.8 1:45:47.4 11,9 72
26 39 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN MS2 4 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:06:06.90 26 0:34:47.1 3,3 60 3:01:41.8 28,7 49 00:55.2 1:28:42.7 14,2 7
27 145 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MV1 8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 5:07:22.43 27 0:33:22.8 3,4 44 2:59:41.8 29,0 38 01:41.3 1:32:36.4 13,6 18
28 81 MACHCINSKI MARC MV1 9 ONN 5:07:22.56 28 0:38:43.3 2,9 88 2:53:30.8 30,1 27 01:56.6 1:33:11.7 13,5 21
29 114 VIGNE GILLES MS2 5 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:07:33.98 29 0:38:35.3 3,0 86 2:53:40.1 30,1 29 01:58.6 1:33:19.9 13,5 22
30 128 COURTIAL JULIEN MS3 3 TRIATHLON APT 5:08:38.31 30 0:41:21.9 2,8 116 2:51:33.3 30,4 23 02:40.7 1:33:02.2 13,5 19
31 147 ARNAUD JULIE FS2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 5:08:44.09 1 0:30:02.7 3,8 11 3:02:46.7 28,6 50 01:13.3 1:34:41.3 13,3 25
32 111 BARCET STÉPHANE MV3 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:10:38.15 31 0:38:58.3 2,9 92 2:56:40.2 29,5 35 01:20.6 1:33:38.9 13,5 24
33 23 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 4   5:11:46.00 32 0:33:20.2 3,4 43 3:01:08.2 28,8 46 02:14.7 1:35:02.7 13,3 28
34 8 RADDE NICOLAS MV1 10 ASTRE CREILLOIS 5:11:56.20 33 0:30:30.7 3,7 19 3:04:42.3 28,3 59 01:17.3 1:35:25.7 13,2 30
35 19 ICARD YANN MS4 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:18.70 34 0:33:08.5 3,4 36 3:06:25.4 28,0 60 01:02.6 1:31:42.0 13,7 12
36 29 GAUTIER FRÉDÉRIC MS4 9 ECHIROLLES 5:13:12.53 35 0:32:53.5 3,5 30 3:01:06.3 28,8 45 01:23.8 1:37:48.7 12,9 38
37 48 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 4 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:14:32.07 36 0:32:57.9 3,5 33 3:00:10.9 29,0 39 02:20.0 1:39:03.1 12,7 46
38 156 ROMANO LAURENT MV2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:15:27.11 37 0:41:34.1 2,7 117 2:50:11.3 30,7 19 01:22.4 1:42:19.1 12,3 56
39 75 JANOT PIERRE MV2 5 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 5:16:20.43 38 0:36:32.3 3,1 72 3:03:05.6 28,5 52 01:31.2 1:35:11.1 13,2 29
40 31 MULDER ALBERT MV3 5 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 5:16:53.07 39 0:34:10.3 3,3 52 3:04:12.8 28,3 56 02:03.6 1:36:26.2 13,1 32
41 38 DHORNE CYRIL MS4 10 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:18:43.79 40 0:38:56.8 2,9 91 2:51:29.4 30,4 22 01:30.6 1:46:46.8 11,8 75
42 150 BALARD LAURENT MS2 6 TRIATHL'AIX 5:18:44.90 41 0:31:55.4 3,6 25 3:00:38.5 28,9 43 02:07.3 1:44:03.5 12,1 65
43 13 LIAUSU PIERRE MS1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:19:21.46 42 0:34:29.3 3,3 56 3:04:17.5 28,3 57 01:50.8 1:38:43.6 12,8 44
44 112 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 5 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:19:42.45 43 0:31:44.5 3,6 24 3:00:36.9 28,9 42 01:46.6 1:45:34.2 11,9 71
45 152 CASTEUR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 6 SALON TRIATHLON 5:19:59.75 44 0:32:59.7 3,5 34 3:02:52.8 28,5 51 01:53.9 1:42:13.2 12,3 55
46 108 BAULER JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 11 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 5:20:11.32 45 0:34:28.2 3,3 55 3:00:12.5 29,0 40 01:49.3 1:43:41.2 12,2 62
47 71 SABEL LUDOVIC MV1 12 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:22:00.53 46 0:37:25.2 3,0 76 3:01:03.3 28,8 44 01:35.2 1:41:56.7 12,4 54
48 72 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 13 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:22:01.59 47 0:32:41.0 3,5 28 3:00:35.8 28,9 41 02:16.2 1:46:28.3 11,8 73
49 124 CERRETO ALAIN MV2 7 TRIATHL'AIX 5:22:32.70 48 0:33:27.6 3,4 45 3:03:42.8 28,4 53 01:29.8 1:43:52.3 12,1 63
50 26 GHIRARDINI SERGE MV2 8 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 5:23:08.89 49 0:37:33.4 3,0 80 3:06:54.2 27,9 62 01:15.6 1:37:25.6 12,9 35
51 97 SCHWARZ SIMONE FS2 2 SV KIRCHZARTEN 5:23:31.75 2 0:33:10.5 3,4 39 3:10:33.9 27,4 76 01:18.0 1:38:29.1 12,8 42
52 76 NURY RICHARD MS4 11 MISTRAL TRIATH' CLUB ORANGE 5:24:25.29 50 0:33:51.6 3,4 50 3:08:17.7 27,7 67 01:13.6 1:41:02.2 12,5 52
53 18 BROSSE DAVID MS4 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:24:49.39 51 0:33:08.6 3,4 37 3:09:59.8 27,5 74 01:31.0 1:40:09.8 12,6 51
54 123 MATHIEU JEAN-FABRICE MV2 9 TRIATHL'AIX 5:25:02.26 52 0:33:15.6 3,4 41 3:11:00.0 27,3 78 01:58.5 1:38:48.0 12,8 45
55 88 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 14 SC ARLES 5:25:23.11 53 0:36:40.1 3,1 73 3:04:11.5 28,3 55 01:51.2 1:42:40.1 12,3 57
56 113 LE MARTRET HERVE MV2 10 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:26:20.78 54 0:32:16.7 3,5 26 3:08:37.7 27,7 68 01:54.4 1:43:31.7 12,2 61
57 91 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV1 15 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:26:43.14 55 0:47:21.2 2,4 146 2:59:38.0 29,1 37 01:41.0 1:38:02.8 12,9 39
58 30 PETIN SÉRAPHIN MS2 7 ECHIROLLES 5:27:19.67 56 0:37:29.7 3,0 79 3:09:05.9 27,6 72 01:18.9 1:39:25.0 12,7 47
59 118 ERARD SERGE MV2 11 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:27:56.93 57 0:42:42.4 2,7 121 3:12:24.2 27,1 85 01:55.2 1:30:55.0 13,9 10
60 109 ALEXANDRE BRUNO MS4 13 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 5:28:50.54 58 0:40:32.4 2,8 107 3:09:02.8 27,6 71 01:40.2 1:37:35.0 12,9 37
61 96 MARANELLI GAETAN MS3 6 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 5:28:58.51 59 0:39:09.4 2,9 93 3:01:21.8 28,8 47 01:22.3 1:47:04.8 11,8 77
62 80 AMAUDRIC JULIEN MS4 14 ONN 5:29:06.90 60 0:34:51.9 3,3 62 3:13:12.7 27,0 86 03:28.7 1:37:33.4 12,9 36
63 161 VALLAUD JEAN MS4 15 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS 5:30:01.46 61 0:42:28.5 2,7 120 2:54:19.7 29,9 31 01:49.9 1:51:23.2 11,3 86
64 5 CORREARD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 6 ALLAUCH TRI 5:30:17.75 62 0:40:25.0 2,8 102 3:08:46.9 27,7 69 01:34.4 1:39:31.2 12,7 48
65 6 SUCHET STEVEN MV2 12 ALLAUCH TRI 5:30:51.96 63 0:38:47.0 2,9 89 3:11:32.4 27,3 82 02:21.6 1:38:10.8 12,8 40
66 90 VALÈS VINCENT MV2 13 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:31:38.42 64 0:34:24.9 3,3 54 3:04:02.3 28,4 54 01:31.3 1:51:39.7 11,3 88
67 78 DUCHAMP PIERRE MV3 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 5:32:01.71 65 0:43:36.2 2,6 128 2:56:17.0 29,6 33 03:00.9 1:49:07.5 11,5 83
68 12 INNOCENTI BETTINA FS2 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON-TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 5:32:13.00 3 0:33:09.4 3,4 38 3:14:54.4 26,8 91 01:11.4 1:42:57.6 12,2 60
69 153 PARIS MICHEL MV2 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:32:13.57 66 0:28:59.4 3,9 8 3:13:29.7 27,0 87 02:37.5 1:47:06.7 11,8 78
70 142 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MV1 16 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 5:34:13.40 67 0:35:11.5 3,2 64 3:10:17.1 27,4 75 02:07.4 1:46:37.2 11,8 74
71 144 COPPOLA PASCAL MV1 17 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 5:34:59.64 68 0:28:43.8 4,0 5 3:04:29.6 28,3 58 02:37.5 1:59:08.5 10,6 110
72 68 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 16 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 5:35:07.89 69 0:43:27.1 2,6 125 3:11:51.0 27,2 83 01:31.0 1:38:18.6 12,8 41
73 2 PETIT ELISABETH FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:35:51.81 4 0:41:21.7 2,8 115 3:08:11.3 27,7 66 01:03.8 1:45:14.8 12,0 70
74 37 CHAUDRON FRÉDÉRIC MS4 17 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:37:25.31 70 0:37:17.2 3,1 74 3:13:36.8 27,0 88 02:15.1 1:44:16.1 12,1 66
75 127 AVIGNON OLIVIER MV1 18 TRIATHLON APT 5:38:05.07 71 0:34:40.1 3,3 57 3:11:03.8 27,3 79 01:44.7 1:50:36.3 11,4 85
76 50 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 8 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:38:14.12 72 0:35:32.9 3,2 68 3:17:12.2 26,5 95 01:32.1 1:43:56.7 12,1 64
77 14 RIOS CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 5:39:55.81 73 0:33:42.3 3,4 49 3:24:20.9 25,5 113 02:14.1 1:39:38.3 12,6 49
78 136 STRADI JEAN-LUC MV3 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:39:58.82 74 0:40:30.1 2,8 105 3:09:06.3 27,6 73 01:26.2 1:48:56.0 11,6 82
79 36 COSTA KILIANN MS4 1 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:41:16.12 1 0:32:56.7 3,5 32 3:08:52.0 27,6 70 03:07.1 1:56:20.1 10,8 103
80 21 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 15 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:43:15.09 75 0:40:49.0 2,8 112 3:07:20.3 27,9 63 00:58.1 1:54:07.5 11,0 97
81 94 SRAM ZOLTAN MS3 7 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:44:06.65 76 0:40:30.7 2,8 106 3:12:15.6 27,2 84 01:39.8 1:49:40.4 11,5 84
82 95 BADIN FLORENT MV1 20 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:44:45.01 77 0:37:22.0 3,1 75 3:18:31.7 26,3 98 01:50.2 1:47:00.9 11,8 76
83 86 DAUPHIN JULIEN MS4 18 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 5:46:11.14 78 0:44:01.6 2,6 137 3:06:47.1 27,9 61 01:41.5 1:53:40.7 11,1 95
84 93 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV2 16 SORGUES TRIATHLON 5:46:44.26 79 0:37:36.1 3,0 81 3:13:54.7 26,9 90 01:29.4 1:53:43.8 11,1 96
85 42 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 17 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:46:59.09 80 0:33:38.1 3,4 47 3:11:22.0 27,3 80 01:45.2 2:00:13.6 10,5 114
86 46 DAVID FRANCK MV1 21 HYERES-TRIATHLON 5:46:59.39 81 0:38:37.6 3,0 87 3:01:30.0 28,8 48 01:51.2 2:05:00.4 10,1 126
87 151 GARNODIER VINCENT MV2 18 TCVD 5:47:10.51 82 0:44:53.5 2,5 142 3:16:01.1 26,6 93 01:34.6 1:44:41.1 12,0 68
88 25 VOGELSBERGER ARNAUD MS2 8 DIGNE-LES-BAINS TRIATHLON 5:47:12.34 83 0:46:44.7 2,4 144 3:13:42.4 26,9 89 03:57.3 1:42:47.7 12,3 59
89 61 PY FREDERIC MV1 22   5:52:47.76 84 0:29:02.3 3,9 9 3:21:05.5 26,0 105 03:18.9 1:59:20.9 10,6 111
90 121 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV1 23 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:53:40.42 85 0:43:44.0 2,6 130 3:29:48.6 24,9 121 01:33.6 1:38:34.0 12,8 43
91 135 BURCKHARDT HANS-PETER MV4 1 VFL SINDELFINGEN TRIATHLON 5:54:39.54 86 0:37:28.0 3,0 78 3:23:42.4 25,6 111 01:41.2 1:51:47.8 11,3 90
92 11 INNOCENTI ALAIN MV3 10 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:55:35.84 87 0:42:24.0 2,7 119 3:11:32.3 27,3 81 01:49.3 1:59:50.0 10,5 113
93 160 ASPETEGUY MICHEL MV2 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:55:51.25 88 0:34:43.1 3,3 58 3:07:35.8 27,8 65 02:35.3 2:10:56.9 9,6 134
94 22 TEDESCHI SÉBASTIEN MS1 3   5:55:54.71 89 0:32:51.3 3,5 29 3:10:44.4 27,4 77 01:43.1 2:10:35.7 9,6 133
95 110 MASSON LAURENT MV2 20 TRI BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 5:57:34.68 90 0:43:28.4 2,6 126 3:20:45.3 26,0 103 01:38.9 1:51:41.9 11,3 89
96 66 RAYNAUD GILLES MV3 11 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:57:45.07 91 0:38:30.2 3,0 85 3:24:39.2 25,5 114 01:47.3 1:52:48.2 11,2 92
97 119 CHABAUD AIMON MV1 24 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 5:57:52.31 92 0:33:39.0 3,4 48 3:17:36.7 26,4 96 02:14.5 2:04:21.9 10,1 125
98 129 CHAPELON PASCAL MS4 19 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:58:03.96 93 0:40:17.5 2,8 100 3:19:41.4 26,1 100 02:10.0 1:55:54.8 10,9 101
99 73 DUSSERRE-BRESSON TEDDY MV1 25 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 5:58:22.42 94 0:37:27.8 3,0 77 3:15:51.0 26,7 92 02:39.0 2:02:24.5 10,3 120
100 155 BERTRAND LAUREN FS1 1 TCVD 5:58:32.48 5 0:33:15.8 3,4 42 3:33:37.4 24,4 124 02:44.5 1:48:54.6 11,6 81
101 138 DUTRUC HERVÉ MV2 21 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:59:07.86 95 0:39:14.6 2,9 95 3:20:13.0 26,1 101 02:29.7 1:57:10.2 10,8 107
102 79 CAOUDAL FRED MV2 22 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANÇONNAIS 5:59:21.96 96 0:44:12.3 2,6 138 3:25:29.8 25,4 115 02:14.9 1:47:24.8 11,7 79
103 67 TESTARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 12 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 6:00:23.64 97 0:43:07.0 2,6 124 3:22:24.6 25,8 106 03:20.1 1:51:31.7 11,3 87
104 62 RONEZ EMMANUEL MV1 26   6:00:25.71 98 0:39:18.6 2,9 98 3:17:49.6 26,4 97 03:55.9 1:59:21.3 10,6 112
105 99 DOUBLIER MATHIEU MS4 20 TCVD 6:02:10.15 99 0:48:09.6 2,4 148 3:16:38.3 26,5 94 02:54.4 1:54:27.7 11,0 98
106 32 MASSE GUILLAUME MV1 27 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SALAISE PEAGE DE ROUSSILLON 6:03:16.00 100 0:37:41.4 3,0 83 3:28:51.7 25,0 119 01:58.3 1:54:44.4 11,0 99
107 43 BRUNO PIERRE-JEAN MS3 8 HYERES-TRIATHLON 6:04:13.03 101 0:40:51.3 2,8 113 3:20:19.5 26,1 102 01:21.9 2:01:40.1 10,4 117
108 84 AUBERT BENOÎT MS4 21 SALON TRIATHLON 6:04:58.90 102 0:38:13.7 3,0 84 3:07:23.8 27,9 64 01:42.5 2:17:38.7 9,2 140
109 15 CAMBOURS CORALINE FS3 1 CARPENTRAS TRIATHLON 6:05:41.59 6 0:39:09.9 2,9 94 3:22:59.3 25,7 108 01:51.7 2:01:40.4 10,4 118
110 20 JOUBAIRE XAVIER MV2 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:08:55.42 103 0:42:17.0 2,7 118 3:24:02.4 25,6 112 02:17.5 2:00:18.4 10,5 115
111 117 GODHER CAROLINE FV1 2 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 6:08:56.34 7 0:34:18.8 3,3 53 3:33:42.2 24,4 125 02:18.5 1:58:36.6 10,6 109
112 89 BERGER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 24 SORGUES TRIATHLON 6:09:09.29 104 0:43:30.8 2,6 127 3:35:51.6 24,2 128 01:51.8 1:47:54.9 11,7 80
113 60 LÉZIER FABRICE MV1 28   6:10:33.75 105 0:42:45.6 2,7 122 3:29:21.1 24,9 120 01:34.1 1:56:52.8 10,8 104
114 65 PUJOL ALAIN MV1 29 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 6:10:49.50 106 0:43:53.7 2,6 135 3:21:03.3 26,0 104 01:45.0 2:04:07.2 10,2 124
115 3 AURIBAULT PHILIPPE MV3 13 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 6:13:15.56 107 0:46:58.5 2,4 145 3:27:24.4 25,2 116 01:46.7 1:57:05.8 10,8 106
116 134 BOUVILLE GÉRARD MV5 1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 6:14:11.98 108 0:44:16.0 2,6 139 3:34:14.9 24,4 126 02:29.6 1:53:11.3 11,1 93
117 143 GENTA FRED MV3 14 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 6:14:39.92 109 0:53:12.9 2,1 152 3:23:13.6 25,7 109 02:42.8 1:55:30.5 10,9 100
118 120 VIAN CHRISTELE FV1 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 6:15:13.70 8 0:35:59.9 3,2 71 3:44:15.1 23,3 140 01:28.8 1:53:29.7 11,1 94
119 157 MEYER ROBIN MV3 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 6:16:56.04 110 0:52:30.8 2,2 150 3:37:32.3 24,0 131 02:15.0 1:44:37.8 12,0 67
120 146 COLOMBO JULIEN MS1 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 6:17:08.18 111 0:43:49.4 2,6 131 3:23:24.0 25,7 110 01:33.4 2:08:21.2 9,8 129
121 100 GUIER LAURENT MV3 16 TCVD 6:18:25.64 112 0:35:52.7 3,2 69 3:31:51.0 24,6 122 02:43.9 2:07:57.7 9,8 128
122 98 AGNEL VERONIQUE FS4 1 TCVD 6:19:14.31 9 0:44:50.4 2,5 141 3:22:56.3 25,7 107 02:17.0 2:09:10.4 9,8 131
123 41 DANGEL STEPHANE MV2 25 HYERES-TRIATHLON 6:22:28.18 113 0:39:15.9 2,9 96 3:36:57.7 24,1 129 02:11.8 2:04:02.7 10,2 123
124 63 SERRES JULIEN MV1 30   6:25:25.04 114 0:40:42.7 2,8 109 3:40:16.9 23,7 134 02:13.0 2:02:12.3 10,3 119
125 105 GOYET ALAIN MV3 17 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 6:25:36.09 115 0:43:53.2 2,6 134 3:35:28.2 24,2 127 02:32.4 2:03:42.1 10,2 122
126 104 CHATEAU LISE FS3 2 TCVD 6:26:16.90 10 0:40:28.3 2,8 103 3:42:37.3 23,4 137 02:33.7 2:00:37.5 10,4 116
127 131 PICARD DIDIER MV3 18 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:28:40.86 116 0:52:55.6 2,2 151 3:19:27.4 26,2 99 02:19.0 2:13:58.6 9,4 138
128 54 MULLER DIDIER MV3 19 HYERES-TRIATHLON 6:30:00.59 117 0:40:39.5 2,8 108 3:43:24.3 23,4 139 03:09.8 2:02:46.9 10,3 121
129 159 DUPONT BERNARD MS3 9 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:31:35.75 118 0:39:17.0 2,9 97 3:54:12.7 22,3 142 02:02.5 1:56:03.4 10,9 102
130 17 TOURETTE FABIEN MS4 22 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:31:36.09 119 0:35:57.5 3,2 70 3:38:42.0 23,9 132 03:45.2 2:13:11.2 9,5 136
131 40 HUBSCHWERLIN NADEGE FV1 4 HYERES-TRIATHLON 6:33:57.28 11 0:35:12.6 3,2 65 4:05:16.5 21,3 146 01:24.6 1:52:03.4 11,2 91
132 101 LEGRAIS THIBAUD MS3 10 TCVD 6:34:20.34 120 0:40:48.0 2,8 111 3:40:41.4 23,7 135 03:22.1 2:09:28.7 9,7 132
133 53 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MV2 26 HYERES-TRIATHLON 6:35:17.06 121 0:40:52.1 2,8 114 3:40:14.5 23,7 133 02:22.1 2:11:48.1 9,6 135
134 87 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 27 SC ARLES 6:36:03.51 122 0:35:10.1 3,2 63 4:00:14.1 21,7 144 02:51.9 1:57:47.2 10,7 108
135 34 COLPART PATRICK MV2 28 FREE IRON TEAM 6:38:34.04 123 0:43:56.8 2,6 136 3:42:00.6 23,5 136 04:02.2 2:08:34.2 9,8 130
136 133 BOUVILLE MARTINE FV4 1 VELIZY TRIATHLON 6:44:54.48 12 0:43:42.1 2,6 129 4:01:42.4 21,6 145 02:27.0 1:57:02.7 10,8 105
137 44 DAVID GENEVIEVE FV1 5 HYERES-TRIATHLON 6:47:41.46 13 0:42:47.6 2,7 123 3:56:26.6 22,1 143 01:43.7 2:06:43.4 9,9 127
138 59 LEPESTEUR GEOFFREY MV1 31   6:47:51.53 124 0:40:46.9 2,8 110 3:28:28.5 25,0 117 02:27.6 2:36:08.4 8,1 141
139 4 LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL MV2 29 ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON 6:49:18.79 125 0:47:24.8 2,4 147 3:42:44.4 23,4 138 02:27.7 2:16:41.7 9,2 139
140 33 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN MV2 30 FREE IRON TEAM 6:51:22.73 126 0:43:50.4 2,6 132 3:51:14.6 22,6 141 02:38.5 2:13:39.0 9,4 137
141 56 DEROUX CATHERINE FV4 2 HYERES-TRIATHLON 7:41:37.67 14 0:44:29.4 2,6 140 4:26:19.3 19,6 147        
142 9 COURTOIS LAURENCE FS4 0 atcc 0:00:00.00 DNF 0:38:51.3 2,9 90              
143 45 POUTRELLE LAURENT MV2 0 HYERES-TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:40:22.0 2,8 101              
144 85 DAVID JULIAN MS2 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 0:30:03.8 3,8 12 2:40:42.1 32,5 5        
145 102 CLÉARC'H NICOLAS MS4 0 TCVD 0:00:00.00 DNF 0:39:26.2 2,9 99              
146 148 LESAULNIER JEROME MS4 0 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DSQ 0:30:42.1 3,7 20 2:51:07.8 30,5 21 01:21.4 1:44:56.9 12,0 69
147 149 POIROT LIONEL MV2 0 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 0:00:00.00 DNF 0:34:47.9 3,3 61 3:32:47.4 24,5 123 02:59.4