La Marmotte d'Olt - 16/06/2013

73 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 3107 PREJET NICOLAS MC 1 VELO D'OLT 01:58:15 37,04 1
2 3051 MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE ME 1 ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC 01:58:15 37,04 2
3 3057 DIJOLS HUGUES MC 2 ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC 01:58:18 37,02 3
4 3104 FALIP YANNICK MD 1 VELO D'OLT 01:58:32 36,95 4
5 1090 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MD 2 AS CE BOSCH 01:58:34 36,94 5
6 3032 DEZERBI A MD 3 UCD REQUISTA 01:59:45 36,58 6
7 3038 PETIT LUCAS MC 3 BIKE TARN SUD 02:00:33 36,33 7
8 3023 LOUBEAU GUILLAUME MC 4 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE CY 02:01:38 36,01 8
9 3041 FABRE OLIVIER ME 2 ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC 02:01:55 35,93 9
10 3118 CAVAILLE FLORIAN MD 4 ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE 02:01:55 35,93 10
11 3110 GAFFET LAURENT ME 3 AVC ST LAURENTAIS 02:04:06 35,29 11
12 3042 HERAL DAVID MD 5 NL 02:04:17 35,24 12
13 3128 MAZENQ FABIEN MC 5 VELO CLUB RODEZ 02:06:52 34,52 13
14 3113 LAFON DIDIER MG 1 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 02:06:52 34,52 14
15 3129 MAZENQ ANTONY MD 6 VELO CLUB RODEZ 02:07:57 34,23 15
16 3043 CORBIERES JOEL MF 1 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 02:09:37 33,79 16
17 3034 BEC ETIENNE MD 7 FF TRI 02:09:39 33,78 17
18 3049 PUECHAGUT MICHEL MH 1 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI 02:09:44 33,76 18
19 3008 PLATON ANDRE MJ 1 NL 02:09:49 33,74 19
20 3120 BRUDY PATRICK MG 2 VELO D'OLT 02:09:54 33,71 20
21 3020 SOLER PHILIPPE ME 4 CSO MILLAU 02:09:55 33,71 21
22 3122 LACOMBE THOMAS MC 6 FDJ 02:10:00 33,69 22
23 3125 BARRAU FABIEN MC 7 NL 02:10:48 33,48 23
24 3133 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE MG 3 LA RENAUDIE 02:11:10 33,39 24
25 3028 GIBERT GERARD MH 2 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 02:11:46 33,24 25
26 3115 VAYSSADE FLORENT MD 8 NL 02:11:58 33,19 26
27 3106 RAJA MORGAN MC 8 NL 02:12:27 33,06 27
28 3117 TROCHESSEC PATRICE ME 5 NL 02:12:38 33,02 28
29 3119 ANGLADE SEBASTIEN MD 9 NL 02:13:06 32,91 29
30 3100 ALEBENQUE CHRISTIAN MJ 2 NL 02:13:17 32,86 30
31 3025 FABRE BERTRAND MH 3 CYCLOS DU MALPAS 02:15:47 32,25 31
32 3052 DAMERON ALAIN MH 4 VELO D OLT 02:16:04 32,19 32
33 3003 CIVADE JEROME MF 2 UC VSP 02:16:13 32,15 33
34 3061 PRADIER GEOFFROY MC 9 NL 02:16:16 32,14 34
35 3123 CAULET ? MF 3 FDJ 02:16:47 32,02 35
36 3048 VIEILESCAZES JEAN MARC ME 6 UCD REQUISTA 02:17:11 31,93 36
37 3018 VALAT VINCENT MC 10 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 02:18:27 31,64 37
38 3112 BORIES WILLIAM MC 11 VELO D'OLT 02:18:27 31,63 38
39 3124 NOUBEL JEROME MF 4 VELO CLUB ESPALIONNAIS 02:18:30 31,62 39
40 3030 FOUSSAT PASCAL ME 7 NL 02:18:59 31,51 40
41 3040 ANTOINE ERIC MF 5 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 02:19:48 31,33 41
42 3033 NOUBEL GILLES MF 6 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 02:19:48 31,33 42
43 3026 MARC YVES MH 5 NL 02:19:49 31,33 43
44 3006 MARCEROU STEPHANE ME 8 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 02:21:39 30,92 44
45 3039 BOUSQUET PATRICK ME 9 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 02:21:42 30,91 45
46 3109 GAFFET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 3 AVC ST LAURENTAIS 02:21:51 30,88 46
47 3031 COUIC BERNARD MJ 4 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 02:22:48 30,67 47
48 3045 AUCLAIR JEAN PIERRE MG 4 CYCLO COURNON D AUVERGNE 02:22:48 30,67 48
49 3058 MORAKIS GEORGES MF 7 CSS SAUXILLANGES 02:23:13 30,58 49
50 3126 OFFERMANS ERIC MD 10 NL 02:23:57 30,43 50
51 3011 FOURNES NATHALIE FA 1 NL 02:24:22 30,34 1
52 3060 PRADIER DANIEL MG 5 NL 02:24:24 30,33 51
53 3108 JOUVE JOEL MH 6 VELO D'OLT 02:25:23 30,13 52
54 3054 VIGUIE EMMANUEL MD 11 NL 02:27:31 29,69 53
55 3134 RIBANO JEAN MARC MD 12 NL 02:27:54 29,61 54
56 3036 BARREAU DANIEL MF 8 AS CE BOSCH 02:27:57 29,60 55
57 3037 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE JEAN PIERRE MI 1 CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE 02:27:58 29,60 56
58 3022 DOUELLE AGNES FA 2 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 02:28:00 29,59 2
59 3059 FUMEL MARYSE FB 1 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 02:28:10 29,56 3
60 3102 BURIES MARC MF 9 NL 02:28:17 29,54 57
61 3111 FACHE PASCAL MH 7 NL 02:28:21 29,52 58
62 3131 CAYSSIALS GUY MI 2 NL 02:28:22 29,52 59
63 3130 BOUAT JEAN LUC MI 3 NL 02:28:56 29,41 60
64 3005 SALAGE JEAN MARC MG 6 TOBESPORT 02:29:39 29,27 61
65 3046 CHACORNAC ALAIN MF 10 NL 02:29:41 29,26 62
66 3035 GRENIER MAURICE MI 4 CT JOYEUSE 02:34:05 28,42 63
67 3015 BONNEFOY DANIEL MI 5 NL 02:35:54 28,09 64
68 3116 ARLABOSSE MAURICE MI 6 NL 02:36:14 28,03 65
69 3024 MIQUEL FRANCIS MJ 5 CYCLOTOURISTE MILLAVOIS 02:37:01 27,89 66
70 3121 PRIAM GILLES MJ 6 NL 02:37:05 27,88 67
71 3050 SAGNES ANDRE MH 8 UNION CYCLISTE CAMPUAC VI 02:37:34 27,80 68
72 3002 PALOT JONATHAN MC 12 NL 02:42:42 26,92 69
73 3101 AURIAC ROBERT MJ 7 NL 02:42:57 26,88 70
74 3056 DEPLAT MARIE REINE FB 2 CO CARNON 02:43:11 26,84 4
75 3004 MALOCHET ALAIN MI 7 CLUB SPORTIF SAUXILLANGES 02:45:13 26,51 71
76 3103 DELON DANIEL ME 10 VELO D'OLT 02:46:09 26,36 72
77 3021 HAUVETTE GREGOIRE MG 7 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 02:46:39 26,28 73
78 3014 LANDIER ANDRE MJ 8 NEUTRE 02:48:39 25,97 74
79 3016 VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE MF 11 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:50:51 25,63 75
80 3017 VAUGELADE JEREMY MC 13 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 02:51:41 25,51 76
81 3044 AUCLAIR FRANCOISE FB 3 CYCLO COURNON D AUVERGNE 02:51:41 25,51 5
82 3007 FABRE EDOUARD ME 11 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI 02:51:42 25,51 77
83 3012 TOURSEL BERNARD MJ 9 NL 02:52:43 25,36 78
84 3013 FAUSTINI ANDRE MJ 10 VTT CLUB ST MATHIEU DE TR 02:53:55 25,18 79
85 3047 CHAPUT LEON MJ 11 CS SAUXILLANGEOIS VELO 02:54:44 25,07 80
86 3105 MARTIN RENE MH 9 NL 02:55:19 24,98 81
87 3127 MAZENQ MICHEL MJ 12 NL 02:58:00 24,61 82
88 3114 PALIS FRANCOIS MY 1 CYCLO CLUB SEBAZAC 02:59:51 24,35 83
89 3010 MAURY CHRISTIAN MI 8 ST DENIS US 03:04:38 23,72 84
90 3132 BEZELGUES CHRISTINE FB 4 NL 03:06:11 23,52 6
91 3055 BOUJU JEAN CLAUDE MJ 13 INDIVIDUEL 03:09:47 23,08 85
92 3029 FAUVEAU SYLVIE FB 5 ANET VELO CLUB 03:45:14 19,45 7