La Marmotte d'Olt - 16/06/2013

100 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1230 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MD 1 TEAM GSO 02:59:28 33,43 1
2 1087 GIBERT PHILIPPE MC 1 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 03:02:54 32,80 2
3 1266 TRAUCHESSEC JEAN BAPTISTE MD 2 UC ST CHELY 03:02:54 32,80 3
4 1003 CASE REMI MC 2 VELO CLUB LEZOVIEN 03:02:56 32,80 4
5 1152 CABASSOT JEROME MD 3 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:02:59 32,79 5
6 1219 RANDON PHILIPPE MG 1 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:03:24 32,71 6
7 1267 MOUYSSET ANTHONY MC 3 TEAM 12 03:05:55 32,27 7
8 1256 LAGASSE GUILLAUME MC 4 TEAM ANDEVARD ROTOR 03:08:19 31,86 8
9 1264 AUMAGG NICOLAS MC 5 VELO CLUB CARTELMAYRAN 03:08:19 31,86 9
10 1162 BRUSQUE JEAN FRANCOIS ME 1 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 03:08:26 31,84 10
11 1274 CARAMEL MAXIME MC 6 MONTAGNAC AC 03:10:15 31,54 11
12 1169 LACOSTE JEREMY MC 7 VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR 03:10:16 31,53 12
13 1111 SOUTADE THILBAULT MC 8 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 03:10:18 31,53 13
14 1255 BESOMBE JULIEN MC 9 NL 03:10:19 31,52 14
15 1270 ROLLAUD SEBASTIEN MD 4 NL 03:10:19 31,52 15
16 1265 GLEIRES THIERRY MG 2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 03:10:20 31,52 16
17 1150 DELMAS THIERRY MG 3 BLAYE LES MINES 03:10:38 31,47 17
18 1222 JOUVE ANTOINE MC 10 VELO D'OLT 03:10:49 31,44 18
19 1269 QUINTARD VICTOR MC 11 NL 03:11:16 31,37 19
20 1268 VIQUIE CYRIL MD 5 NL 03:14:18 30,88 20
21 1209 FABRE LUDOVIC MD 6 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:14:18 30,88 21
22 1148 DEVELAY DAVID MD 7 VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS 03:14:19 30,88 22
23 1035 LARTIGUE JEAN MARC MF 1 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:14:33 30,84 23
24 1259 MASSOL PIERRE MF 2 APC 03:15:16 30,73 24
25 1032 DELCOURT JEAN JACQUES MD 8 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE CY 03:16:17 30,57 25
26 1123 TEISSEDRE HERVE MF 3 UC ST CHELY D APCHER 03:16:24 30,55 26
27 1053 PRADEL BERNARD MI 1 VELO ONET 03:16:31 30,53 27
28 1215 FAYET MAXIME MC 12 LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS 03:17:11 30,43 28
29 1052 PAROLIN FRANCK MD 9 MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE 03:17:11 30,43 29
30 1063 SALACROUP ALEXIS MC 13 EVC BRETENOUX BIARS 03:19:44 30,04 30
31 1211 D'HONDT STEPHANE MG 4 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:20:00 30,00 31
32 1153 DAGORNE FLORIAN MC 14 NL 03:20:01 30,00 32
33 1113 GROSJEAN JACQUES MG 5 VC FONBEAUZARD 03:20:01 30,00 33
34 1138 ALBESPY STEPHAN MD 10 NL 03:20:02 29,99 34
35 1165 FARGUES THIERRY MG 6 UC CAPDENAC 03:20:02 29,99 35
36 1257 FOURES PATRICE MF 4 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:20:07 29,98 36
37 1226 BREGOU EMMANUEL MF 5 NL 03:20:13 29,97 37
38 1108 LACROIX REMY MC 15 AJ MOURALES 03:21:30 29,78 38
39 1132 DEJEAN PATRICK ME 2 BRISON ST INNOCENT 03:25:41 29,17 39
40 1142 VAYSSIERE JEAN CLAUDE MF 6 AS CE BOSCH 03:25:41 29,17 40
41 1167 GUIDICE ROMAIN MC 16 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 03:25:55 29,14 41
42 1092 PETITBOUSQUET SEBASTIEN ME 3 AS CE BOSCH 03:26:26 29,06 42
43 1098 MAUBERT LIONEL MD 11 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 03:26:26 29,06 43
44 1015 MANSON FRANCK ME 4 AC SUD 03:28:09 28,82 44
45 1082 TARDIEU PATRICK MG 7 LES AMIS DE L'U.F.O.L.E.P 03:28:11 28,82 45
46 1250 ROUALDES STEPHANE MD 12 NL 03:28:14 28,81 46
47 1060 BARRES VIVIEN MC 17 VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS 03:30:36 28,49 47
48 1238 LIEUZARD FREDERIC ME 5 VELO D'OLT 03:30:37 28,49 48
49 1069 PEREZ ALBERT MH 1 ASPTT CLERMONT 03:30:37 28,49 49
50 1216 GIBERT FRANCOIS ME 6 VELO D'OLT 03:30:38 28,49 50
51 1172 PUEL REMY MC 18 VELO CLUB MOURALES 03:30:39 28,48 51
52 1280 TREMOLET DAVID MD 13 CSO MILLAU 03:30:39 28,48 52
53 1261 VENUTO GERARD MH 2 NL 03:30:39 28,48 53
54 1273 TEISSEDRE PASCAL ME 7 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:30:39 28,48 54
55 1155 BERTHUIT DAMIEN MC 19 ST CHELY CYCLISME 03:30:43 28,47 55
56 1095 MANHES GILBERT MF 7 AS CE BOSCH 03:30:51 28,46 56
57 257 GOOSSENS DIRL ME 8 NL 03:32:37 28,22 57
58 1239 COQUET JOEL MF 8 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:32:39 28,21 58
59 1163 ESCANDE KEVIN MC 20 ABEILHAN 03:32:41 28,21 59
60 1224 BALDEYROU GEORGES MJ 1 NL 03:32:41 28,21 60
61 1284 BOBERT MATHIEU MC 21 VELO 2000 ONET 03:32:41 28,21 61
62 1006 GOUBERT MICHEL MH 3 VELO ONET 03:32:42 28,21 62
63 1064 DELMAS GUY MG 8 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 03:32:43 28,21 63
64 1062 SALACROUP JEAN PIERRE MF 9 EVC BRETENOUX BIARS 03:32:52 28,19 64
65 1183 DURIEZ PIERRE MF 10 PUISSANCE COURNON 03:33:07 28,15 65
66 1124 AZAM EMELINE FA 1 VC ST AFFRIQUE 03:33:25 28,11 1
67 1151 BLAYAC CLAUDE MG 9 VC ST AFFRIQUE 03:34:00 28,04 66
68 1207 LAGALIE JEAN CLAUDE MG 10 NL 03:34:22 27,99 67
69 1159 SORIANO DAMIEN MC 22 ABEILHAN 03:34:53 27,92 68
70 1059 GONZALES CLAUDE MH 4 VCLL PEZENAS 03:34:54 27,92 69
71 1180 VIARGUES PIERRE MF 11 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:34:55 27,92 70
72 1020 CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE MD 14 CYCLO COURNON D AUVERGNE 03:34:55 27,92 71
73 1279 COLLIN SAMUEL MD 15 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:34:56 27,91 72
74 1026 CLER SERGE MG 11 NL 03:34:56 27,91 73
75 1231 MONFIL XAVIER MF 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 03:34:56 27,91 74
76 1083 BAYLE GILLES MF 13 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 03:34:57 27,91 75
77 1021 TOURNIER MICHEL ME 9 V T T EVASION LE SEQUEST 03:35:01 27,90 76
78 1119 BLIGNY DANIEL MH 5 UC SARLADAISE 03:35:06 27,89 77
79 1099 TRAVAILLE JEAN PAUL MI 2 ASLA 03:35:11 27,88 78
80 1137 PONS MICHEL MG 12 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 03:35:13 27,88 79
81 1145 CAUMES JEAN LOUIS MF 14 VC ST AFFRIQUE 03:35:29 27,84 80
82 1245 DEBRIE JOEL ME 10 NL 03:35:42 27,82 81
83 1086 CHAUFFOUR OLIVIER MD 16 NL 03:35:43 27,81 82
84 1157 GRASSAUD JOEL MH 6 VELO SPORT BASTRAIS 03:36:10 27,76 83
85 1178 BARRAL BRUNO MG 13 VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANA 03:37:48 27,55 84
86 1084 LESIEUR JEAN ME 11 VELO CLUB VIC LE COMTE 03:38:35 27,45 85
87 1081 VELEZ CHRISTIAN MH 7 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 03:40:13 27,24 86
88 1213 SAUNIER FRANCK MF 15 LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS 03:40:14 27,24 87
89 1164 FARENQ JEROME ME 12 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:40:21 27,23 88
90 1013 MALLARD DAVID MF 16 ESC MEAUX 03:41:01 27,15 89
91 1166 GALZY VINCENT MC 23 AGACYCLOS 03:41:43 27,06 90
92 1048 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MF 17 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:42:38 26,95 91
93 1140 GERBAIL CLAUDE MH 8 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 03:42:46 26,93 92
94 1130 FRAYSSE WILLIAM ME 13 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 03:42:52 26,92 93
95 1080 ARGUEL BERNARD MJ 2 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 03:44:00 26,78 94
96 1217 CABAL CHRISTIAN MF 18 VTT MONTAGNE NOIRE MAZAMET 03:44:10 26,77 95
97 1109 GUITARD FREDERIC MD 17 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:44:11 26,76 96
98 1143 DELTOUR PHILIPPE ME 14 NL 03:44:34 26,72 97
99 1158 SORIANO RENE MH 9 ABEILHAN 03:44:47 26,69 98
100 1100 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE MG 14 CYCLO SPORT LYON 03:46:00 26,55 99
101 1038 DIJAOUS DIDIER MG 15 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:46:03 26,54 100
102 1184 MARTINEZ CHRISTINE FB 1 AGACYCLOS ABEILHAN 03:46:16 26,52 2
103 1103 MONIER DAVID ME 15 ASLA 03:46:20 26,51 101
104 1133 LACOUR LAURENT ME 16 ASS FLECHE DU MIDI 03:46:22 26,51 102
105 1277 BERNARD THOMAS MC 24 TARGUET BIKE AVENTURE 03:46:28 26,49 103
106 1276 LAYGUE JOCELYNE FB 2 VELO MONTAGNAC 03:47:04 26,42 3
107 1278 VALADIER VINCENT MF 19 VC ARPAJON 03:47:05 26,42 104
108 1227 BOUSSAC LILIAN ME 17 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANJAC 03:47:05 26,42 105
109 1248 MIQUEL JEAN LUC MD 18 CLUB ESPALIONNART 03:47:05 26,42 106
110 1235 COSTES FRANCIS MG 16 ECVD MARCILLAC 03:47:07 26,42 107
111 1117 DUMOULIN GILLES ME 18 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:47:09 26,41 108
112 1121 CAMBON STEPHAN MD 19 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:47:24 26,38 109
113 1251 GARRIGUES ALEXANDRE MF 20 APC RODEZ 03:51:34 25,91 110
114 1022 CHAZALON OLIVIER ME 19 NL 03:51:35 25,91 111
115 1056 PAULON ERIC MG 17 CS SAUXILLANGEOIS VELO 03:52:09 25,84 112
116 1065 NOAILLES LAURENT MF 21 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIM 03:52:11 25,84 113
117 1286 ALARY ALAIN MH 10 APC 03:52:28 25,81 114
118 1246 RABEYRIN MAXIME MD 20 GROUPE CYCLO COUBON 03:53:05 25,74 115
119 1039 BAUBY FRANCOIS MH 11 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:53:05 25,74 116
120 1131 GENCO MARC MG 18 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:53:06 25,74 117
121 1249 FOREST GUILLAUME MC 25 VELO PASSION 03:54:19 25,61 118
122 1258 COURNEDE DAVID MD 21 ST PROJET 03:54:19 25,61 119
123 1214 GARRIC MICHEL MH 12 NL 03:54:23 25,60 120
124 1170 MARROCCHELLI PIERRE MF 22 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 03:54:43 25,56 121
125 1115 DANIS CHRISTOPHE MH 13 NL 03:55:19 25,50 122
126 1114 DANIS PASCAL MH 14 NL 03:55:32 25,47 123
127 1041 REVILLOT THIERRY MF 23 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:57:17 25,29 124
128 1019 SEVE RENE MI 3 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 03:57:18 25,28 125
129 1104 BESOMBES PHILIPPE MF 24 ASPTT CLERMONT 03:57:33 25,26 126
130 1076 PALIS MICHEL MI 4 CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS 03:57:54 25,22 127
131 1012 BRIANT JACQUES MJ 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 03:57:55 25,22 128
132 1054 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 5 CYCLO CLUB DE BEDARRIDES 03:57:55 25,22 129
133 1201 ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL MF 25 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS 03:57:58 25,21 130
134 1154 BERTHUIT ROLAND MH 15 NL 03:58:16 25,18 131
135 1118 SALACROUP FRANCIS ME 20 NL 03:58:34 25,15 132
136 1139 LEDUC VINCENT ME 21 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 03:59:51 25,01 133
137 1218 IVANOVA ELENA FB 3 VTT MONTAGNE NOIRE MAZAMET 03:59:54 25,01 4
138 1225 URBAIN HERVE ME 22 NL 03:59:55 25,01 134
139 1074 CLAMENS CLAUDE MG 19 VELO CLUB ESPALIONAIS 03:59:55 25,01 135
140 1234 MUNOZ FRANCIS MG 20 NL 03:59:55 25,01 136
141 1206 BIANCHETTO JACKY MJ 4 LATTES LOISIR CYCLISME 03:59:56 25,01 137
142 1040 FUALDES JEAN BERNARD MH 16 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 03:59:56 25,01 138
143 1223 CLARION THIERRY MG 21 SA GAZINET CESTAS 03:59:56 25,01 139
144 1141 ACHILI ERIC MF 26 ASPTT GAILLAC 03:59:57 25,00 140
145 1025 GAZAGNES THIERRY MG 22 NL 04:00:02 25,00 141
146 1110 ESCRIBANO PHILIPPE ME 23 NL 04:01:26 24,85 142
147 1077 PERIE JEAN MJ 5 TARGUET BIKE AVENUE 04:01:31 24,84 143
148 1106 ESTEBAN DOMINGO MG 23 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:01:47 24,81 144
149 1014 THIEBAUD FREDERIC MG 24 INDIVIDUEL 04:02:02 24,79 145
150 1122 THORY FREDERIC MD 22 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 04:02:11 24,77 146
151 1016 AREVALO DANIEL MI 6 ECS AVALLON 04:02:13 24,77 147
152 1011 CASTEL PIERRE PIERRE MJ 6 UNION CYCLISTE CAMPUAC VI 04:02:13 24,77 148
153 1005 FERRUCCI JEAN PIERRE MH 17 FJEP CHEVANNES 04:02:18 24,76 149
154 1023 TEYSSIER FREDERIC ME 24 VTT CLUB ST MATHIEU DE TR 04:02:20 24,76 150
155 1156 DELFRASY VINCENT ME 25 CCFAC 04:02:21 24,76 151
156 1241 GONZALES ALAIN MG 25 NL 04:02:21 24,76 152
157 1044 RODRIGUEZ DIDIER MI 7 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 04:02:22 24,76 153
158 1161 BOUISSOU STEPHANIE FA 2 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI 04:02:52 24,70 5
159 1125 BOUISSOU PATRICK MG 26 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 04:03:05 24,68 154
160 1085 ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER MD 23 UCD REQUISTA 04:03:31 24,64 155
161 1175 TASTAVIN OFELIE FA 3 VTT CLUB ST MATHIEU DE TR 04:05:34 24,43 6
162 1173 PUGES SERGE MG 27 NL 04:05:34 24,43 156
163 1253 COMBIER CATHERINE FA 4 LA RENAUDIE 04:06:46 24,31 7
164 1254 SAUPIN FABRICE ME 26 LE RENAUDIE 04:06:46 24,31 157
165 1263 OLIE ERICK MG 28 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 04:07:03 24,29 158
166 1275 CARAMEL ALAIN MG 29   04:07:27 24,25 159
167 1120 CYPIERRE STEPHANE ME 27 ASPTT BRIVE 04:09:10 24,08 160
168 1174 RESSEGAIRE PATRICK MF 27 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:09:12 24,08 161
169 1008 SERRE PHILIPPE MI 8 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 04:09:34 24,04 162
170 1182 TOURAILLE ALAIN MI 9 NL 04:09:41 24,03 163
171 1036 PERES BENOIT MH 18 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 04:10:00 24,00 164
172 1051 MAZARS NICOLAS MD 24 NL 04:10:06 23,99 165
173 1171 MICHAUD THIERRY MD 25 CYCLO CLUB MENDOIS 04:10:14 23,98 166
174 1229 DUCROS ISABELLE FB 4 FLECHE DU MIDI 04:10:32 23,95 8
175 1228 DUCROS PIERRE MF 28 FLECHE DU MIDI 04:10:32 23,95 167
176 1283 CARNUS CHARLES MH 19 NL 04:10:59 23,90 168
177 1221 JULIEN ERIC MG 30 NL 04:11:07 23,89 169
178 1093 CROZES SIMON MF 29 AS CE BOSCH 04:11:27 23,86 170
179 1055 BRUN ANDRE MG 31 CYCLO COURNON D AUVERGNE 04:13:26 23,67 171
180 1112 LEGROS JEAN LOUIS MI 10 NL 04:14:30 23,57 172
181 1031 MOURLHON JEAN CLAUDE MI 11 CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS 04:14:50 23,54 173
182 1236 BATUT ROGER MH 20 NL 04:16:13 23,42 174
183 1072 MAINE BENJAMIN MC 26 UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 04:16:30 23,39 175
184 1037 BOUTONNET DANIEL MH 21 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 04:17:18 23,32 176
185 1149 CHAMOULEAUD RENAUD MC 27 NL 04:17:24 23,31 177
186 1017 HEULIN SEBASTIEN MD 26 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 04:19:00 23,16 178
187 1128 BERTHIN PASCAL MF 30 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 04:19:03 23,16 179
188 1202 SALACROUP A MJ 7 NL 04:19:09 23,15 180
189 1101 REY PIERRE MJ 8 US CASTELSAGRAT 04:19:09 23,15 181
190 1285 HUTA ALAIN MG 32 ECUD 04:19:49 23,09 182
191 1243 TERAUBE JACQUES MH 22 LATTES LOISIR CYCLISME 04:20:02 23,07 183
192 1242 FABRE STEPHANE MG 33 LATTES LOISIR CYCLISME 04:20:02 23,07 184
193 1168 GARCIA PATRICE MF 31 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 04:20:25 23,04 185
194 1262 COLON BENOIT MF 32 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 04:21:37 22,93 186
195 1094 CAYZAC ALAIN MF 33 AS CE BOSCH 04:22:01 22,90 187
196 1057 CAMPREDON JULIEN MD 27 UC CAPDENAC 04:22:02 22,90 188
197 1179 CASTANIER MICHEL MI 12 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 04:22:40 22,84 189
198 1116 MALAURIE JEAN LOUIS MG 34 NL 04:23:34 22,76 190
199 1260 COLON JEAN MARC MG 35 ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET 04:23:51 22,74 191
200 1079 POUGET CHRISTIAN MH 23 CYCLO CELLULOSE ST GAUDEN 04:27:22 22,44 192
201 1078 PLIQUE FRANCOISE FB 5 CYCLO CELLULOSE ST GAUDEN 04:27:33 22,42 9
202 1071 MAINE PASCAL MG 36 ES CHAMPFLEUR 04:27:36 22,42 193
203 1233 RAYNAL YVES MH 24 NL 04:27:41 22,41 194
204 1126 GAVALDA JEAN FRANCOIS MG 37 VELO D OLT 04:27:46 22,41 195
205 1247 DERAGNES DIDIER MI 13 NL 04:27:46 22,41 196
206 1281 RIEN BRUNO ME 28 CYCLO CLUB CARLADEZ 04:27:47 22,41 197
207 1135 BERTHOMIEU FRANCIS MI 14 UCD REQUISTA 04:28:15 22,37 198
208 1061 GARCIA PATRICE MH 25 NL 04:28:16 22,37 199
209 1240 LAUSSAUSSE HERVE ME 29 NL 04:28:25 22,35 200
210 1107 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MG 38 ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC 04:29:17 22,28 201
211 1027 DELAS MICHEL MJ 9 US BAZAS 04:30:39 22,17 202
212 1047 BARON GERARD MI 15 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 04:30:39 22,17 203
213 1067 FAU DENIS MH 26 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 04:31:04 22,13 204
214 1134 FORESTIER DIDIER MG 39 NL 04:31:20 22,11 205
215 1177 VIVARES CHRISTOPHE ME 30 NL 04:31:26 22,10 206
216 1272 TEULIER BENOIT MD 28 VELOC CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 04:32:18 22,03 207
217 1034 DRAVIGNY ALAIN MI 16 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 04:32:26 22,02 208
218 1271 FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN MG 40 VELOC CLUB DU NAUCELLOIS 04:33:03 21,97 209
219 1075 CAVALIER JEAN GABRIEL MF 34 VELO D OLT 04:33:27 21,94 210
220 93 PEREIRA FRANCIS MF 35 NL 04:33:59 21,90 211
221 1001 SURE MICHEL MI 17 US PEDALE ISSORIENNE 04:35:12 21,80 212
222 1024 BONNIEUX THIERRY MG 41 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUIL 04:35:14 21,80 213
223 1220 BATUT GUY MG 42 NL 04:35:14 21,80 214
224 1252 TREMOLIERES ALAIN MF 36 ECLP LUC PRIMAUBE 04:35:21 21,79 215
225 1191 DINTILLAC CHRISTIAN MH 27 NL 04:35:50 21,75 216
226 1010 GALIBERT ANDRE MJ 10 AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO 04:36:20 21,71 217
227 1089 CAZALS DIDIER MG 43 AS CE BOSCH 04:37:47 21,60 218
228 1096 STRAZZBOSCHI ERIC CATHERINE MG 44 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 04:39:13 21,49 219
229 1205 SOLA PATRICK MH 28 RLG GIGNAC 04:42:17 21,25 220
230 1058 VALLAT ALBERT MG 45 AL RIVIERES 04:42:31 21,24 221
231 1029 BECAM SYLVIANE FB 6 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:43:00 21,20 10
232 1212 GERMINAL ALAIN MJ 11 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 04:43:02 21,20 222
233 1200 FABRE JACQUES MH 29 CC PYRENEEN 04:43:21 21,17 223
234 1105 MARCHIVE FRANCK MF 37 "ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN" 04:44:33 21,09 224
235 1007 LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE MH 30 LES COPAINS 04:46:14 20,96 225
236 1146 NAYROLLES DOMINIQUE MH 31 NL 04:48:47 20,78 226
237 1244 SEGURET MARC MG 46 NL 04:48:53 20,77 227
238 1018 LABERTRANDE PAUL MJ 12 AS BEDARRIDES 04:50:38 20,64 228
239 1068 JACOBEE PASCALE FB 7 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 04:55:47 20,28 11
240 1033 MAUSSANG JEAN LOUIS MI 18 NL 04:55:48 20,28 229
241 1181 DE MEERLEER ALAIN MH 32 NL 04:57:59 20,13 230
242 1097 VALERY REMY MG 47 AS CE BOSCH 04:58:01 20,13 231
243 1088 AZEMAR BRUNO MF 38 CE BOSCH 04:58:31 20,10 232
244 1127 ASSIE ALAIN MI 19 NL 05:00:08 19,99 233
245 1066 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED MH 33 AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROUS 05:01:14 19,92 234
246 1282 COMBES PIERRE MG 48   05:03:27 19,77 235
247 292 PERROLO MARIO MI 20 CYCLO CLUB CARLADES 05:03:30 19,77 236
248 1208 CANTAGREL CHANTAL FB 8 AVP ANTIBES 05:06:38 19,57 12
249 1045 MERIC SERGE MI 21 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 05:08:44 19,43 237
250 1028 DOUZIECH BERNARD THIERRY GERARD MY 1 LE GAGEOIS 05:28:07 18,29 238
251 1030 THUREAU DANIEL MI 22 CHOLET VELO SPORT 00:00:00 4,17 239
252 1160 DUMONT FRANCK MD 29 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 00:00:00 4,17 240
253 1232 DELEAU ALAIN MG 49 CCV CASTELMAUROU 00:00:00 4,17 241
254 1237 RIEU VALENTIN MC 28 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 00:00:00 4,17 242
255 178 AZAM JEROME MD 30 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 03:35:09 3,63 243