La Marmotte d'Olt - 16/06/2013

150 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1 277 COUFFIGNAL MATTHIEU MZ 1 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 04:21:55 34,36 1 01:23:25.967
2 276 COUFFIGNAL VINCENT MZ 2 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 04:21:55 34,36 2 01:23:25.103
3 69 BLANC FRANCOIS XAVIER MD 1 MAVIC CERCLE DES PASSIONN 04:30:37 33,26 3 01:25:14.435
4 291 CANTALOUBE CHARLELIE MC 1 CSO MILLAU 04:32:16 33,05 4 01:25:12.787
5 126 PRIVAT JEREMY MC 2 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 04:32:16 33,05 5 01:25:12.618
6 81 LOUBEAU JEREMY MC 3 ALBI VELO SPORT 04:32:17 33,05 6 01:25:15.031
7 290 BONNIEU NICOLAS MC 4 CSO MILLAU 04:32:18 33,05 7 01:25:14.146
8 158 AZAM DOMINIQUE MF 1 VC ST AFFRIQUE 04:38:26 32,32 8 01:27:04.174
9 141 ROUX JEAN PASCAL MF 2 TEAM SCOTT VELO 04:38:26 32,32 9 01:27:03.664
10 71 BARROSO JEAN PAUL MF 3 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 04:40:25 32,09 10 01:28:14.701
11 151 ARTIERES CEDRIC MD 2 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 04:40:44 32,06 11 01:27:03.626
12 82 BARBEAU VINCENT MC 5 NANTES DOULON VS 04:45:32 31,52 12  
13 251 CARTAL MARC MH 1 ASPE SAVOIE 04:45:33 31,52 13 01:27:04.322
14 188 COUDERC DIDIER ME 1 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 04:45:33 31,52 14 01:28:52.879
15 252 SOLA CAMILLE MC 6 TBC 04:45:53 31,48 15 01:27:04.091
16 37 LACOCHE CEDRIC MD 3 AS MEUDON 04:48:15 31,22 16 01:28:53.927
17 120 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 2 NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLIS 04:48:15 31,22 17 01:28:55.287
18 58 LAGAERT BART ME 2 NL 04:50:49 30,95 18 01:29:21.051
19 152 FINET LUDOVIC MD 4 CC BOSMIE L AIGUILLE 04:50:49 30,95 19 01:29:22.320
20 197 LAGRANGE MARC MG 1 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:50:49 30,95 20 01:29:20.435
21 39 CARNOL IVAN MH 3 GCV 04:53:47 30,63 21 01:29:52.482
22 255 LISOWSKI GERARD MJ 1 NL 04:53:52 30,63 22 01:30:10.978
23 280 MATHIEU JEAN BAPTISTE MC 7 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:54:25 30,57 23 01:29:22.987
24 11 TAYLOR BARRY ME 3 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:55:44 30,43 24 01:30:12.044
25 160 FILAIRE RICHARD MF 4 CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLONNAIS 05:00:05 29,99 25 01:31:10.832
26 174 CAPELLE LUC MF 5 CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLONNAIS 05:00:07 29,99 26 01:31:10.133
27 271 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN MD 5 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 05:00:09 29,98 27 01:31:17.710
28 138 CORREAS LIBERTO MI 1 ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC 05:00:09 29,98 28 01:31:11.689
29 79 RICARD JEAN LUC MH 4 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 05:00:20 29,97 29  
30 193 LAFFONT ERIC MF 6 CSO MILLAU 05:03:08 29,69 30 01:32:18.614
31 6 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 4 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 05:03:10 29,69 31 01:33:11.748
32 281 BERTHIN FLORENT ME 5 ECUD 05:03:11 29,68 32 01:33:07.124
33 38 LACOCHE JONATHAN MC 8 AS MEUDON 05:03:26 29,66 33  
34 101 MARTY SEBASTIEN MD 6 UC CAPDENAC 05:03:51 29,62 34 01:33:06.853
35 162 LAUSSEL PIERRE MH 5 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 05:03:52 29,62 35 01:33:08.078
36 270 CUBAYNES FABRICE MD 7 VELOCE CLUB MONTAUBAN 05:03:54 29,61 36 01:31:34.534
37 132 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE MD 8 AS CE BOSCH 05:04:05 29,60 37 01:33:08.299
38 119 DUTANG GERARD MJ 2 CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILONN 05:04:38 29,54 38 01:39:11.830
39 130 MATEO HENRI ME 6 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON D 05:06:24 29,37 39 01:32:09.641
40 194 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MD 9 LA PEDALE DU LAS 05:06:30 29,36 40 01:33:08.720
41 265 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG 2 NL 05:06:31 29,36 41 01:31:12.546
42 125 DARMAU THIERRY MF 7 USCAT 05:06:49 29,33 42 01:35:19.042
43 110 COLLON CHRISTIAN MF 8 USC HAUVIGNY 05:06:50 29,33 43 01:34:40.715
44 258 BONNIN YVES MG 3 NL 05:06:50 29,33 44 01:33:25.967
45 262 GAUVIN SYLVAIN MD 10 USAL 05:06:50 29,33 45 01:35:11.677
46 264 MAINE GILLES MF 9 ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU 05:06:50 29,33 46 01:32:48.529
47 195 PUECH ETIENNE MC 9 CSO MILLAU 05:06:50 29,33 47 01:25:13.900
48 7 DEBUS ARNAUD MJ 3 AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE 05:06:52 29,33 48 01:34:42.872
49 261 BENICOT JEAN MICHEL MD 11 SPRINTER CLUB PERPIGNAN 05:07:20 29,28 49 01:35:21.233
50 84 DRIGEARD JACQUES MH 6 CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE 05:07:25 29,28 50 01:35:20.611
51 10 DANCOINE JEROME MF 10 U S LA CHATRE 05:09:23 29,09 51 01:40:56.885
52 112 MESLIER DANIEL MJ 4 CABOURG CYLO CLUB 05:10:22 29,00 52 01:34:10.138
53 80 ARBERET PAUL MF 11 CYCLO CLUB DES VIOLETTES 05:10:47 28,96 53 01:37:30.117
54 259 BONNIN FREDERIC MF 12 NL 05:11:56 28,85 54 01:37:28.969
55 170 DE ROEVE WOUTER MD 12 WTC STILLEKENS AAN 05:12:45 28,78 55 01:35:20.033
56 83 STEPANENKO DANIEL MG 4 ASBF CHAMALIERES 05:14:47 28,59 56  
57 172 CHARRE REGIS MF 13 ASS MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYC 05:14:50 28,59 57 01:38:26.502
58 184 AUBERT JACK MH 7 VELO CLUB PONLIEUE 05:14:55 28,58 58 01:33:10.071
59 153 COUSERAN CHRISTOPHE MD 13 NL 05:16:02 28,48 59 01:39:57.289
60 161 NEROZZI LAURENT MF 14 VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAI 05:16:08 28,47 60 01:39:09.626
61 180 BURON MICHEL MH 8 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCL 05:16:11 28,46 61 01:39:12.103
62 47 SAINTEMARIE PIERRE MI 2 MOZAC CYCLO CLUB 05:16:13 28,46 62 01:35:21.901
63 149 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE MG 5 CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLONNAIS 05:17:38 28,33 63 01:36:44.544
64 288 GIMALAC CHRISTOPHE MF 15 APC 05:17:49 28,32 64 01:39:11.100
65 272 BARBAUCE FRANCIS MG 6 CLUB ST FOUR 05:17:49 28,32 65 01:37:31.144
66 263 FLATRY OLIVIER MF 16 NL 05:18:58 28,22 66 01:38:28.181
67 279 COSTES PIERRE ME 7 NL 05:19:01 28,21 67 01:39:57.476
68 88 RIGAL CEDRIC MD 14 FF TRI 05:19:36 28,16 68 01:38:06.677
69 154 MAGNE PIERRE MI 3 VELO CLUB MAURIAC 05:19:37 28,16 69 01:38:26.253
70 35 BERNARD JEROME MD 15 US LA CHATRE 05:20:09 28,11 70 01:36:40.571
71 61 DE JAEGHER FREDERIC MD 16 NL 05:20:11 28,11 71 01:39:56.814
72 182 CAUSSE BENOIT MD 17 TBC 05:20:12 28,11 72 01:40:12.305
73 250 MANCINI GEORGES ME 8 ECCF 05:20:12 28,11 73 01:39:09.806
74 68 LAFARGE JEAN LOUIS MI 4 AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME 05:23:40 27,80 74 01:37:42.323
75 278 CARRIERE FLORENT MD 18 NL 05:23:41 27,80 75 01:39:57.407
76 192 KEETMAN MARGARET FB 1 TEAM ANDOUARD 05:23:42 27,80 1 01:40:20.754
77 33 JAMMET CLAUDE MI 5 CJV VOUILLE 05:23:53 27,79 76 01:38:26.837
78 29 GERMANAUD GILBERT ME 9 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 05:23:59 27,78 77 01:38:25.870
79 142 LESAGE PHILIPPE MG 7 TEAM SCOTT VELO 05:25:00 27,69 78 01:41:27.666
80 185 BUZENET MARC MG 8 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 05:27:29 27,48 79 01:41:24.790
81 165 FONTEIN ERNA FA 1 RODEZ THRIATHLON 05:28:10 27,42 2 01:40:07.776
82 97 SINGLANDE ERIC ME 10 VC GOURDON 05:28:24 27,40 80  
83 167 BAILLY STEPHANE MD 19 VELO CLUB PLANEZE 05:29:00 27,36 81 01:43:02.446
84 53 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 6 TEAM VELO BOURGES 05:29:07 27,35 82 01:40:56.798
85 146 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MH 9 "ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN" 05:29:08 27,34 83 01:39:10.363
86 105 SIERRA DOMINIQUE MI 7 VS COUERONNAIS 05:30:48 27,21 84 01:41:39.049
87 98 CAZOTTES JEROME MD 20 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 05:31:47 27,13 85  
88 3 GADY CHRISTOPHE MD 21 "ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN" 05:32:16 27,09 86 01:39:01.382
89 139 SOULIE FRANCIS MH 10 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 05:32:20 27,08 87 01:43:51.218
90 173 ROUBEYRIE JULIEN MD 22 VC SANSAC ARPAJON 05:32:21 27,08 88 01:43:02.199
91 65 ONFRAY PATRICE MG 9 ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYS 05:32:47 27,04 89 01:38:42.978
92 122 BARRIERE JEAN MARIE MI 8 AAOC WISSANS 05:35:00 26,86 90 01:37:55.184
93 171 MORLON PIERRE MF 17 VC SANSAC ARPAJON 05:35:47 26,80 91 01:43:02.251
94 286 GEMARIN MICHAEL ME 11 UCPSF 05:35:47 26,80 92 01:38:52.241
95 187 CLAVERIE PATRICE MG 10 CC MORNAC BREUILLET 05:35:48 26,80 93 01:43:38.824
96 164 MORLON JACQUES ME 12 VC SANSAC ARPAJON 05:35:51 26,80 94 01:43:02.825
97 177 AZEMAR CLAUDE MG 11 UCD REQUISTA 05:35:52 26,80 95 01:41:23.681
98 106 MURGUET ROBERT MH 11 CSA RUELLE TOUVRE 05:35:53 26,79 96 01:39:55.483
99 24 NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE MI 9 ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZI 05:35:53 26,79 97 01:41:56.399
100 18 LAGARDE MAXIME MG 12 CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V 05:35:54 26,79 98 01:42:34.716
101 63 ESCUDERO FREDERIC ME 13 GCP 05:35:54 26,79 99 01:48:23.280
102 23 PAYEN BRUNO ME 14 ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZI 05:35:55 26,79 100 01:40:53.857
103 60 PAGES FRANCOIS MF 18 NL 05:36:02 26,78 101 01:47:30.667
104 12 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 12 LOISIRS CYCLISME CREVECOE 05:37:05 26,70 102 01:44:41.258
105 20 DUMAS PATRICK ME 15 ECTA 05:37:05 26,70 103 01:43:07.321
106 85 TREMOLIERES MARC ME 16 UCD REQUISTA 05:37:11 26,69 104 01:40:26.613
107 74 BECAM JEAN YVES MI 10 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 05:40:58 26,39 105  
108 273 VILLEMINOT NICOLAS ME 17 CSO MILLAU 05:41:38 26,34 106 01:43:54.320
109 64 SOUCHAL JULIEN MD 23 VELO CLUB NEUILLY SUR SEI 05:41:39 26,34 107 01:36:45.075
110 44 LORY MICHEL MG 13 UC VENDOMOISE 05:41:56 26,32 108 01:41:38.721
111 147 FAVRE PHILIPPE MF 19 EC TAIZE AIZIE 05:42:51 26,25 109 01:46:08.033
112 52 BAUD EDDIE MJ 5 UCS SARLAT 05:43:22 26,21 110  
113 143 JARRIAULT DENIS MG 14 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION CYC 05:44:38 26,11 111 01:44:39.430
114 124 CHELEUX ERIC MG 15 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 05:44:38 26,11 112 01:45:03.655
115 137 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MI 11 A.S.P.T.T ANGOULEME 05:44:38 26,11 113 01:49:32.410
116 27 BREUILLY YVAN MI 12 VC ST MAMMES 05:44:38 26,11 114 01:41:55.059
117 104 LEMOINE THIERRY MF 20 CJL ARDENTES 05:44:41 26,11 115 01:48:47.459
118 30 GOUMY PHILIPPE ME 18 ACCTB SEVRAN 05:45:00 26,09 116 01:45:05.746
119 260 JAUDAUX ERIC MG 16 ECO VILLEURBANNE 05:45:18 26,06 117 01:45:41.139
120 16 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE MG 17 ROC ROCHECHOUART 05:48:13 25,84 118 01:47:22.578
121 267 CHIAPPA OLIVIER MD 24 NL 05:48:17 25,84 119 01:49:17.132
122 131 MILHAU PHILIPPE MG 18 AS CE BOSCH 05:48:17 25,84 120 01:50:25.306
123 266 BARDET THIERRY MH 13 AS MEUDON 05:48:17 25,84 121 01:41:01.263
124 166 BONNEFOUS LOUIS MG 19 VELO CLUB LAISSAC 05:48:19 25,84 122 01:50:23.727
125 175 TEYSSEDOU GILLES MG 20 VC GOURDON 05:51:13 25,62 123 01:38:00.740
126 169 PENOT CHRISTIAN MF 21 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 05:51:54 25,58 124 01:41:37.018
127 282 PUECS ALAIN ME 19 UCD REQUISTA 05:52:03 25,56 125 01:48:18.241
128 198 SEGOND FRANCIS MF 22 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 05:52:04 25,56 126 01:48:21.264
129 111 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MF 23 VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS 05:52:04 25,56 127 01:48:46.567
130 289 RAMES JEAN LUC MF 24 NL 05:52:04 25,56 128 01:46:47.496
131 256 FABRE PATRICE ME 20 VCR RODEZ 05:52:04 25,56 129 01:48:45.652
132 274 MARTIN PATRICK MF 25 NL 05:52:05 25,56 130 01:48:46.698
133 87 SIGNORET JEAN MI 13 VELO CLUB TOUCY 05:52:06 25,56 131 01:45:48.066
134 25 PAINEAU PASCAL ME 21 CRAC TOURAINE 05:52:06 25,56 132 01:43:56.443
135 51 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MF 26 UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTON 05:52:09 25,56 133 01:47:54.141
136 77 LARCHER YANNICK ME 22 UC DU VAL D OR 05:52:20 25,54 134 01:47:58.208
137 50 CORONADO JEAN PIERRE MH 14 SVP 05:52:23 25,54 135 01:51:55.204
138 21 BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN MD 25 "ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN" 05:52:29 25,53 136 01:46:19.534
139 148 DENIVELLE ALAIN MI 14 NL 05:54:15 25,40 137 01:49:56.319
140 32 HERBAIN ROBERT MJ 6 ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZI 05:54:37 25,38 138 01:48:41.280
141 293 GUILMEAU LAURENT ME 23 AS MEUDON 05:57:10 25,20 139 01:48:12.788
142 284 ORFILA GABRIEL MH 15 APC 05:57:10 25,20 140 01:46:48.027
143 42 GRACZYK PATRICK MI 15 UNION CYCLISTE MEHUN 05:57:31 25,17 141 01:45:16.344
144 285 TAIBI LADY MF 27 APC RODEZ 06:00:31 24,96 142 01:46:51.118
145 168 BAILLY LAURENT ME 24 VELO CLUB PLANEZE 06:00:31 24,96 143 01:47:40.874
146 49 GLANDER JEAN MARC MH 16 VELO CLUB ARLES 06:00:45 24,95 144 01:44:11.596
147 14 GOUMARD FRANCIS MG 21 AJ MONTMOREAU 06:01:05 24,92 145  
148 57 RIEUX DIDIER MF 28 NL 06:01:46 24,88 146 01:52:41.530
149 92 COUTANT RENAUD MC 10 NL 06:01:48 24,88 147 01:48:18.149
150 103 FREMERY PATRICK MG 22 A C BEGARROISE 06:02:50 24,80 148 01:48:23.320
151 73 BALITRAND MARC MG 23 CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS 06:04:15 24,71 149 01:50:18.928
152 191 JOUVET CHRISTOPHE MF 29 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 06:05:25 24,63 150 01:52:29.134
153 15 LAGEON DANIEL MI 16 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 06:06:36 24,55 151 01:51:16.258
154 183 MORIN STEPHANE MG 24 TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 06:06:39 24,55 152 01:50:22.821
155 163 PRADEILLES MICHEL MG 25 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 06:06:47 24,54 153 01:49:15.761
156 113 CENIER CHRISTIAN MH 17 CABOURG CYLO CLUB 06:06:54 24,53 154  
157 41 DE RONCHO CHRISTIAN MI 17 CLUB OMNISPORT SEZANNAIS 06:07:14 24,51 155 01:47:38.966
158 254 RAMOND DANIEL MG 26 USPI 06:07:20 24,50 156 01:53:03.921
159 196 SACCHET JACQUES MI 18 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 06:09:21 24,37 157 01:51:55.624
160 100 CASTANIER MICHEL MH 18 CLUB CYCLISTE SEBAZAC 06:13:46 24,08 158 01:57:14.552
161 145 LEFORT JEAN FRANCOIS MG 27 "ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN" 06:14:44 24,02 159 01:51:14.348
162 287 VACAUYER RAYMOND MG 28 ECVD MARCILLAC 06:14:44 24,02 160 01:57:06.978
163 190 FAYAN STEPHANE ME 25 ECTA 06:14:45 24,02 161 01:46:13.547
164 66 ROUSSEL MICHEL MG 29 UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 06:17:46 23,82 162 01:53:20.658
165 67 BERTRAND SERGE MF 30 AC CUSSET 06:17:46 23,82 163 01:53:21.781
166 46 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MC 11 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 06:17:47 23,82 164 01:45:47.242
167 1 LACOCHE GERARD MH 19 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 06:23:05 23,49 165 01:52:11.219
168 179 DUMAS YVES MI 19 U S PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 06:23:05 23,49 166 01:55:54.006
169 283 VEYROND GILBERT MH 20 VELO CLUB ST FLOUR 06:25:16 23,36 167 01:54:18.029
170 157 SKWERES FRANCOIS MH 21 CCBA 06:25:16 23,36 168 02:01:52.823
171 107 NIZAN GAETAN MC 12 CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE 06:25:17 23,36 169 01:58:11.383
172 90 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE FA 2 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 06:27:46 23,21 3 01:53:44.763
173 176 LAURENS ALAIN MG 30 NL 06:28:17 23,18 170 02:04:27.092
174 54 BOYER ALAIN MI 20 VELO CLUB MAUVEZINOIS 06:30:55 23,02 171 01:59:34.461
175 76 THUREAU GISELE FB 2 CHOLET VELO SPORT 06:32:48 22,91 4 01:55:53.437
176 55 BEGAT MICHEL MF 31 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 06:33:00 22,90 172 01:59:05.261
177 59 PAGES ERIC MG 31 AS BANQUE DE FRANCE 06:35:52 22,73 173 02:13:25.365
178 95 JACOBEE THOMAS MC 13 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 06:35:53 22,73 174 02:13:27.230
179 96 VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE MG 32 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 06:35:53 22,73 175 02:13:27.512
180 268 CLAVEL JOEL MI 21 NL 06:35:57 22,73 176 01:57:13.209
181 269 SOUCHAL GILLES MH 22 NL 06:35:57 22,73 177 01:56:12.866
182 13 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 33 ACS BUZANCAIS 06:39:18 22,54 178 01:53:54.737
183 94 LONGEIN EMILIE FA 3 A C CHASSENEUIL 06:44:11 22,27 5 02:01:02.381
184 102 MARTIN NICOLAS MD 26 NL 06:44:12 22,27 179 01:44:11.939
185 118 JULIEN GERARD MH 23 COPC 06:44:13 22,26 180 01:58:47.334
186 5 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 34 VC ST MAMMES 06:44:34 22,25 181 02:01:38.185
187 19 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 26 AMICALE CYCLISTE FURSACOI 06:46:16 22,15 182 02:00:02.936
188 91 JOFRE FERNAND MJ 7 CC PYRENEEN 06:46:35 22,14 183 02:05:31.526
189 34 LAYEN PASCAL MG 35 ACCTB SEVRAN 06:49:10 22,00 184 01:58:32.094
190 181 TREBOUET FRANCOIS MD 27 NL 06:50:40 21,92 185 01:59:29.148
191 108 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE MH 24 AMET VELO CLUB 06:53:43 21,75 186 02:00:47.793
192 78 LE MEZO ALAIN MI 22 AS DENISON 06:54:27 21,72 187 02:11:28.520
193 150 LACOSTE THIERRY MF 32 CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS 06:57:06 21,58 188 02:03:19.632
194 121 GUITTARD FRANCK MF 33 NL 07:00:01 21,43 189 02:00:25.691
195 89 BROSSY MICHEL MI 23 ASPTT TOULOUSE 07:00:13 21,42 190  
196 186 CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE MI 24 A C BEGARROISE 07:06:45 21,09 191 02:04:00.472
197 123 TROUILLET JEAN LOUIS MI 25 VS CASTRES 07:06:47 21,09 192 02:12:21.784
198 134 FERAL DANIEL MH 25 AS CE BOSCH 07:10:29 20,91 193 02:03:33.502
199 70 DAUMAS JEAN PIERRE MI 26 UNION SPORTIVE DE MEREAU 07:15:10 20,68 194 02:15:14.107
200 99 LEUVREY MICHEL MJ 8 AS DENISON 07:15:10 20,68 195 02:15:17.124
201 144 GAUTRON JEAN MICHEL MH 26 "ASSO, SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN" 07:23:06 20,31 196 02:12:19.815
202 43 BRYON BERNARD MJ 9 VELO CLUB DE VILLEJUST 07:24:30 20,25 197 02:10:38.392
203 294 MAC NAUGHTON NEIL MF 34 NL 07:26:21 20,16 198 02:10:41.597
204 136 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 27 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 07:27:10 20,13 199 02:14:24.151
205 275 PONCET BERNARD MG 36 CYCLO CLUB CARLADEZ 07:27:11 20,13 200 02:17:31.859
206 116 PARIS GERMAIN MI 27 AMICALE LAIQUE MARSAT 07:43:53 19,40 201 02:18:11.708
207 115 GOUEGOUX PASCAL MG 37 AL MARSAT 07:43:54 19,40 202 02:18:14.488
208 114 VIDAL JACQUES MJ 10 AL MARSAT 07:43:54 19,40 203 02:18:29.630
209 117 BATISSE RENE MI 28 AMICALE LAIQUE MARSAT 07:43:55 19,40 204 02:18:27.351
210 156 TARROUX JEROME MD 28 UCD REQUISTA 07:48:39 19,20 205 02:24:03.120
211 109 COLLIN DIDIER MH 28 AMET VELO CLUB 07:50:21 19,13 206 02:09:30.348
212 26 DUBRAC CEDRIC ME 27 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 00:00:00 6,25 207  
213 45 SABOURAUD DANIEL MH 29 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:00:00 6,25 208  
214 189 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE MI 29 ASSOCIATION CYCLISME CLAP 00:00:00 6,25 209  
215 253 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MD 29 VELO D'OLT 00:00:00 6,25 210 01:32:10.730
216 140 CHEVALIER JEAN PIERRE MF 35 UNION SPORTIVE LE POINCO 06:54:01 4,85 211 01:46:16.462