Triathlon de Bouzigues - 09/06/2013

L (Courte Distance) individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 531 LAURENT STEEVE MV1 1 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:39:16.15 1 2 0:22:22.9 4,0 3 1:40:35.8 21,5 1 0:36:17.3 16,5
2 508 LECOINTRE ANTOINE MS2 1 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 2:43:48.95 2 6 0:23:12.1 3,9 2 1:39:45.5 21,7 2 0:40:51.3 14,7
3 518 DUPONT THOMAS MS3 1 TCVD 2:45:34.03 3 17 0:24:09.1 3,7 1 1:37:58.4 22,0 9 0:43:26.4 13,8
4 541 PEREIRA PEDROSA THIERRY MV2 1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:51:17.15 4 8 0:23:22.8 3,8 6 1:46:23.6 20,3 4 0:41:30.6 14,5
5 517 EGIZIANO THOMAS MS4 1 LOUPIANTRINATURE 2:53:04.31 5 1 0:21:11.4 4,2 9 1:49:08.6 19,8 6 0:42:44.2 14,0
6 530 BOUVIER BENOIT MS4 2 NL 2:53:38.17 6 18 0:24:09.9 3,7 8 1:47:49.5 20,0 5 0:41:38.6 14,4
7 506 LALANNE DAVID MV1 2 TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE 2:53:42.87 7 15 0:24:03.4 3,7 5 1:46:08.0 20,4 11 0:43:31.3 13,8
8 539 TERRASSON CEDRIC MS3 2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 2:57:09.31 8 9 0:23:24.0 3,8 10 1:50:37.1 19,5 8 0:43:08.0 13,9
9 524 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MV3 1 CÉVENNES ENDURANCE 2:57:20.31 9 4 0:22:36.5 4,0 11 1:51:13.8 19,4 10 0:43:29.8 13,8
10 553 COUTELET GILLES MS3 3 TRIATHLON MAUGUIO CARNON 2:58:11.17 10 16 0:24:05.7 3,7 7 1:47:09.5 20,2 22 0:46:55.9 12,8
11 513 TORRES CARMELO MV2 2 NL 3:00:10.04 11 31 0:26:31.7 3,4 4 1:44:45.1 20,6 31 0:48:53.1 12,3
12 526 DOUSSE SAMUEL MS4 3 NL 3:01:36.59 12 14 0:24:02.7 3,7 17 1:54:47.3 18,8 7 0:42:46.5 14,0
13 558 MOREAU MAGALI FV1 1 NIMES TRIATHLON 3:01:52.29 1 21 0:25:24.1 3,5 18 1:55:08.8 18,8 3 0:41:19.2 14,5
14 542 RIVAUD THIERRY MV1 3 TRI BIKE 34 3:02:27.87 13 10 0:23:24.7 3,8 14 1:53:17.8 19,1 20 0:45:45.2 13,1
15 561 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 3:02:33.26 14 11 0:23:33.5 3,8 12 1:51:52.7 19,3 23 0:47:06.9 12,7
16 527 FERAUD OLIVIER MV2 3 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 3:02:49.39 15 5 0:23:00.8 3,9 19 1:55:58.9 18,6 12 0:43:49.5 13,7
17 516 RUCCIONE PAUL MV3 2 LOUPIANTRINATURE 3:03:33.98 16 25 0:26:00.2 3,5 13 1:52:10.5 19,3 16 0:45:23.1 13,2
18 511 GOUNON LAURENT MV1 5 TRI 07 PRIVAS 3:05:25.56 17 29 0:26:18.4 3,4 16 1:54:15.9 18,9 14 0:44:51.2 13,4
19 548 GUILLOU ALAN MS4 4 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 3:09:41.68 18 35 0:26:59.3 3,3 23 1:58:34.5 18,2 13 0:44:07.8 13,6
20 554 GEORGE XAVIER MV3 3 CÉVENNES ENDURANCE 3:11:29.60 19 7 0:23:18.5 3,9 25 2:00:08.0 18,0 26 0:48:03.0 12,5
21 537 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 3:12:34.14 20 36 0:27:05.7 3,3 22 1:57:43.0 18,3 24 0:47:45.2 12,6
22 514 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:13:25.68 21 12 0:23:40.2 3,8 21 1:56:58.5 18,5 46 0:52:46.8 11,4
23 560 GRECO ALAIN MV4 1 TEAM V 3:14:45.45 22 19 0:24:17.2 3,7 28 2:02:09.7 17,7 30 0:48:18.4 12,4
24 512 FERNANDEZ ERIC MS4 5 TRI 07 PRIVAS 3:15:10.23 23 23 0:25:42.6 3,5 27 2:01:23.4 17,8 27 0:48:04.1 12,5
25 515 COURBARD DENIS MS4 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:15:35.51 24 33 0:26:45.3 3,4 24 1:59:32.8 18,1 33 0:49:17.3 12,2
26 562 SOULIER GUILHEM MS3 4 TMB ST AUNES 3:15:38.15 25 50 0:29:59.9 3,0 15 1:53:21.1 19,1 45 0:52:17.0 11,5
27 551 AUCLAIR FLORENCE FV1 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 3:15:43.76 2 30 0:26:23.5 3,4 32 2:03:40.5 17,5 17 0:45:39.7 13,1
28 536 RAMOS CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NON LICENCIE ARIEGE 3:19:55.51 26 38 0:27:14.1 3,3 34 2:06:56.7 17,0 19 0:45:44.6 13,1
29 550 DZAPO FLORIAN MV1 7 NL 3:20:00.75 27 41 0:27:50.0 3,2 26 2:00:38.3 17,9 42 0:51:32.3 11,6
30 540 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV4 2 RODEZ TRI 12 3:21:30.12 28 34 0:26:55.5 3,3 29 2:02:40.5 17,6 43 0:51:54.0 11,6
31 510 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 MAT MONTPELLIER 3:22:43.57 29 60 0:34:44.3 2,6 30 2:03:02.7 17,6 15 0:44:56.4 13,4
32 547 GELY GUILLAUME MV2 5 CROCO D`AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 3:23:14.28 30 32 0:26:43.2 3,4 35 2:07:28.7 16,9 32 0:49:02.2 12,2
33 549 SCHELLEKENS GREGORY MS2 2 USN MONTPELLIER 3:23:52.07 31 22 0:25:30.4 3,5 38 2:10:16.6 16,6 28 0:48:04.9 12,5
34 525 HERVE MARTIAL MV3 5 NL 3:25:09.46 32 53 0:31:12.4 2,9 33 2:05:55.4 17,2 25 0:48:01.6 12,5
35 552 CRESPIN FRANCK MV3 6 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 3:28:06.76 33 13 0:23:53.2 3,8 46 2:16:05.3 15,9 29 0:48:08.1 12,5
36 504 ANGUERA LOÏC MS4 7 NL 3:29:50.60 34 37 0:27:12.5 3,3 37 2:09:23.8 16,7 48 0:53:14.1 11,3
37 559 JALLAT LIONEL MV1 9 TCC CARCASSONNE 3:30:06.04 35 62 0:43:34.4 2,1 20 1:56:43.3 18,5 36 0:49:48.2 12,0
38 503 HIDREAU JEAN-MARC MV5 1 TRI 07 PRIVAS 3:32:29.31 36 45 0:29:22.6 3,1 43 2:13:25.1 16,2 35 0:49:41.5 12,1
39 509 MARCON VINCENT MV3 7 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:33:06.76 37 26 0:26:04.4 3,5 41 2:12:06.4 16,4 53 0:54:55.9 10,9
40 522 SFORZA RENÉ MV2 6 NL 3:33:27.21 38 59 0:32:42.3 2,8 40 2:11:20.9 16,4 34 0:49:23.9 12,1
41 564 RAVERA BENOIT MV2 7 NL 3:34:26.03 39 61 0:36:35.2 2,5 31 2:03:21.4 17,5 52 0:54:29.3 11,0
42 501 SEYNAT NICOLAS MS2 3 NL 3:34:53.54 40 24 0:25:46.2 3,5 50 2:18:51.7 15,6 37 0:50:15.5 11,9
43 502 SAILLE CEDRIC MS3 5 TOBESPORT 3:38:22.12 41 28 0:26:08.9 3,4 44 2:13:57.7 16,1 58 0:58:15.4 10,3
44 533 LATAPY GWENAELLE FV1 3 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:38:24.46 3 42 0:28:55.4 3,1 48 2:17:12.9 15,7 44 0:52:16.1 11,5
45 523 TEROITIN OLIVIER MV1 10 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 3:38:24.55 42 40 0:27:47.4 3,2 45 2:15:09.0 16,0 55 0:55:28.0 10,8
46 521 BOUVERET MORGAN MS4 8 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:40:11.09 43 3 0:22:34.9 4,0 62 2:31:52.3 14,2 18 0:45:43.7 13,1
47 556 FABRE SEBASTIEN MS3 6 NL 3:41:00.37 44 44 0:29:08.1 3,1 52 2:20:49.0 15,3 40 0:51:03.1 11,8
48 557 SEUROT BENOIT MS3 7 NL 3:41:00.71 45 43 0:29:07.4 3,1 51 2:20:30.7 15,4 41 0:51:22.5 11,7
49 520 JONES FRED MS4 9 NL 3:41:47.90 46 20 0:24:24.4 3,7 53 2:21:19.5 15,3 56 0:56:03.8 10,7
50 566 BERARD PATRICK MV3 8 ALES TRIATHLON 3:42:23.10 47 49 0:29:47.7 3,0 42 2:13:21.5 16,2 60 0:59:13.8 10,1
51 505 KIEN EMMANUEL MV1 11 NL 3:44:31.37 48 47 0:29:36.7 3,0 39 2:10:39.9 16,5 61 1:04:14.6 9,3
52 544 MORILLAS DAVID MS3 8 NL 3:44:45.43 49 57 0:32:17.7 2,8 49 2:18:43.5 15,6 50 0:53:44.1 11,2
53 545 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MS2 4 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 3:44:45.62 50 46 0:29:25.0 3,1 54 2:21:32.9 15,3 51 0:53:47.5 11,2
54 563 ROCHE-KOCH JULES MS1 1 NL 3:45:19.35 51 39 0:27:38.2 3,3 56 2:22:13.3 15,2 54 0:55:27.7 10,8
55 538 ZAMPA BORIS MS1 2 NL 3:45:21.01 52 48 0:29:38.2 3,0 58 2:25:09.1 14,9 38 0:50:33.6 11,9
56 546 BOULET THIERRY MV2 8 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 3:47:18.95 53 58 0:32:27.6 2,8 55 2:21:57.2 15,2 47 0:52:54.0 11,3
57 532 LATAPY PHILIPPE MV2 9 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 3:51:13.96 54 51 0:30:32.8 2,9 59 2:27:05.2 14,7 49 0:53:35.8 11,2
58 534 FORTIN ANTOINE MS2 5 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 3:52:01.25 55 54 0:31:22.0 2,9 60 2:29:40.2 14,4 39 0:50:58.9 11,8
59 528 VIGNOL NADINE FV2 1 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 3:54:38.29 4 55 0:31:42.0 2,8 57 2:24:50.0 14,9 57 0:58:06.2 10,3
60 568 DEROUCH DAPHNÉ FS1 1 NL 3:57:03.85 5 52 0:30:42.6 2,9 63 2:39:43.7 13,5 21 0:46:37.4 12,9
61 543 MICHALZYK MARC MV4 3 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 4:01:15.89 56 56 0:31:43.5 2,8 61 2:31:03.4 14,3 59 0:58:28.8 10,3
62 507 GIL FREDERIC MV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 63 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
63 519 FELENC SEBASTIEN MS3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 64 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
64 529 LLODRA CAMILLE FS3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 65 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
65 535 VALLAT FLORIAN MS2 0 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 67 0:23:12.5 ABD     ABD     ABD
66 555 RIBAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 66 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
67 567 BALLESTA PATRICK MV1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 68 0:34:47.5 ABD 36 2:08:18.7 ABD     ABD