Triathlon de Bouzigues - 09/06/2013

S (sprint) indivividuel ou équipe (2 ou 3)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 82 LANDREAU ANTONY MS4 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:26:38.59 1 3 0:10:46.3 4,2 4 0:56:44.9 21,1 2 0:19:07.3 15,7
2 50 VAISSIERE JULIEN MS3 1 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 1:28:30.67 2 8 0:11:28.9 3,9 1 0:56:09.7 21,4 4 0:20:51.9 14,4
3 90 MAUREL ALEXIS MJU 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:33:06.89 3 22 0:13:14.5 3,4 2 0:56:32.6 21,2 22 0:23:19.7 12,9
4 22 RICARD SIMON MS1 1 NL 1:34:55.46 4 5 0:11:08.6 4,0 7 1:00:43.4 19,8 19 0:23:03.4 13,0
5 101 DROUERE THIERRY MS4 2 TMB ST AUNES 1:35:38.99 5 62 0:16:02.4 2,8 5 0:57:57.7 20,7 8 0:21:38.8 13,9
6 95 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:35:39.71 6 20 0:13:11.5 3,4 6 1:00:14.2 19,9 12 0:22:13.9 13,5
7 102 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:36:46.06 7 23 0:13:17.1 3,4 8 1:00:55.5 19,7 14 0:22:33.4 13,3
8 58 LATAPY TITOUAN MCA 1 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:38:26.40 8 11 0:12:20.9 3,6 9 1:03:05.3 19,0 17 0:23:00.0 13,0
9 51 JURADO FLORIAN MS2 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:38:54.07 9 17 0:12:59.7 3,5 13 1:04:51.0 18,5 5 0:21:03.2 14,2
10 88 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MS4 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:39:50.78 10 39 0:14:36.9 3,1 11 1:03:39.4 18,9 6 0:21:34.3 13,9
11 2 KAUP MATÉO MS2 2 A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 1:40:47.48 11 10 0:12:06.2 3,7 15 1:06:29.3 18,0 11 0:22:11.9 13,5
12 114 BONNAFOUS BRUNO MV2 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:41:15.73 12 34 0:13:53.1 3,2 10 1:03:05.8 19,0 30 0:24:16.7 12,4
13 76 NUVOLONE CEDRIC MMAS 1 LOUPIANTRINATURE (1L2NL) 1:42:57.29 1 2 0:10:38.8 4,2 18 1:06:55.0 17,9 43 0:25:23.3 11,8
14 68 ARONDEL SEBASTIEN MS2 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:43:26.42 13 14 0:12:44.6 3,5 21 1:08:40.6 17,5 10 0:22:01.1 13,6
15 69 BRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 1:44:13.12 14 15 0:12:51.2 3,5 16 1:06:31.1 18,0 35 0:24:50.7 12,1
16 115 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MS4 4 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:44:25.48 15 12 0:12:34.8 3,6 17 1:06:41.6 18,0 37 0:25:08.9 11,9
17 98 PLANCHET JOËL MV1 3 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE SAINT AUNES 1:45:34.60 16 74 0:16:58.3 2,7 12 1:04:23.7 18,6 29 0:24:12.5 12,4
18 59 SCOTTO D APOLLONIA LIONEL MV1 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:46:30.98 17 24 0:13:21.0 3,4 24 1:09:26.3 17,3 25 0:23:43.5 12,6
19 111 POUJOULAT BRUNO MV1 5 NL 1:46:50.60 18 53 0:15:38.0 2,9 20 1:08:33.9 17,5 15 0:22:38.6 13,2
20 64 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 6 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 1:47:19.51 19 21 0:13:13.5 3,4 23 1:09:18.2 17,3 34 0:24:47.7 12,1
21 94 GALLOCCHIO JOEL MS4 5 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 1:47:33.04 20 32 0:13:50.0 3,3 27 1:10:09.7 17,1 24 0:23:33.2 12,7
22 84 MICHELIER FRANCK MCA 2 TRIBIKE34 1:47:37.48 21 18 0:13:07.3 3,4 14 1:06:18.7 18,1 73 0:28:11.3 10,6
23 61 FERAUD SIMON MCA 3 NL 1:47:44.35 22 9 0:11:36.2 3,9 22 1:08:47.0 17,4 59 0:27:21.1 11,0
24 35 AUBERTIN CAROLINE MMIX 1 VTTHAU 1:47:56.07 2 25 0:13:22.0 3,4 28 1:10:12.0 17,1 31 0:24:22.0 12,3
25 21 BON OLIVIER MS3 2 NL 1:48:37.90 23 36 0:14:11.7 3,2 19 1:08:00.1 17,6 50 0:26:26.0 11,3
26 107 RAYNAL MARC MS4 6 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 1:49:08.78 24 71 0:16:37.1 2,7 37 1:12:02.9 16,7 3 0:20:28.7 14,6
27 65 FANTIN JEROME MS4 7 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 1:49:27.56 25 37 0:14:30.5 3,1 32 1:10:53.2 16,9 26 0:24:03.7 12,5
28 46 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:50:15.42 26 52 0:15:33.6 2,9 29 1:10:15.1 17,1 32 0:24:26.6 12,3
29 100 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:50:20.82 27 44 0:15:06.5 3,0 26 1:10:05.0 17,1 38 0:25:09.2 11,9
30 66 VANNIEUWENHUYSE CYRIL MS2 4 NL 1:51:07.48 28 48 0:15:18.6 2,9 30 1:10:15.3 17,1 45 0:25:33.5 11,7
31 1 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:51:29.59 29 33 0:13:52.6 3,2 52 1:15:54.8 15,8 9 0:21:42.1 13,8
32 78 D'ISERNIA GUILHEM MMIX 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:51:35.96 3 65 0:16:08.2 2,8 25 1:09:49.2 17,2 46 0:25:38.5 11,7
33 27 NAVARRE JEAN-BAPTISTE MS4 8 VTTHAU 1:52:09.40 30 54 0:15:39.1 2,9 34 1:11:16.4 16,8 39 0:25:13.8 11,9
34 15 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV2 4 NL 1:52:25.12 31 38 0:14:34.1 3,1 40 1:12:58.1 16,4 36 0:24:52.7 12,1
35 10 DANIEL GEOFFREY MS4 9 NON LICENCIE 1:53:35.57 32 7 0:11:23.1 4,0 64 1:18:54.0 15,2 21 0:23:18.4 12,9
36 77 SEGUER NICOLAS MS2 5 NL 1:54:00.64 33 49 0:15:24.8 2,9 49 1:15:32.5 15,9 18 0:23:03.3 13,0
37 62 GACOIN FLORIAN MS2 6 NL 1:54:02.82 34 42 0:14:41.9 3,1 54 1:16:08.0 15,8 20 0:23:12.9 12,9
38 36 FALCON PIERRE-HENRI MS4 10 NL 1:54:15.42 35 68 0:16:24.3 2,7 38 1:12:31.6 16,5 41 0:25:19.3 11,8
39 28 VALLAT LYSIANE FS1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:54:37.70 1 4 0:11:06.5 4,1 67 1:19:19.5 15,1 28 0:24:11.6 12,4
40 70 GIBERT REGIS MMAS 2 NL 1:54:40.67 4 19 0:13:11.2 3,4 79 1:22:57.7 14,5 1 0:18:31.6 16,2
41 19 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MS3 3 NL 1:54:44.07 36 41 0:14:41.4 3,1 36 1:11:58.8 16,7 69 0:28:03.7 10,7
42 41 LACROIX SYLVAIN MS4 11 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:54:46.78 37 85 0:17:48.1 2,5 31 1:10:37.7 17,0 49 0:26:20.8 11,4
43 112 MICHOU JEAN-BAPTISTE MS1 2 NL 1:55:12.21 38 50 0:15:27.9 2,9 55 1:16:20.3 15,7 23 0:23:23.9 12,8
44 33 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV2 5 NL 1:56:04.28 39 51 0:15:32.4 2,9 35 1:11:41.8 16,7 77 0:28:49.9 10,4
45 74 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV2 6 NON-LICENCIE 1:56:32.48 40 77 0:17:08.2 2,6 46 1:14:54.4 16,0 33 0:24:29.8 12,2
46 57 ARNAL JOHAN MV1 8 RODEZ TRI 12 1:56:42.32 41 56 0:15:43.2 2,9 41 1:12:58.6 16,4 68 0:28:00.5 10,7
47 52 GOUNON JEAN-MARIE MV2 7 TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 1:57:13.57 42 47 0:15:18.5 2,9 60 1:17:49.1 15,4 27 0:24:05.9 12,4
48 81 RASNEUR JULIEN MS3 4 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:57:43.17 43 55 0:15:41.8 2,9 39 1:12:48.1 16,5 79 0:29:13.2 10,3
49 8 MULLER ANNE-MRIE FV2 1 NL 1:58:08.95 2 73 0:16:39.6 2,7 47 1:14:57.0 16,0 53 0:26:32.2 11,3
50 24 BAUDOIN EZÉKIEL MS4 12 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:58:17.75 44 28 0:13:44.2 3,3 56 1:16:24.2 15,7 70 0:28:09.2 10,7
51 18 PUIG FREDERIC MS4 13 NL 1:58:27.39 45 35 0:14:03.5 3,2 51 1:15:41.3 15,9 76 0:28:42.5 10,4
52 93 BRUN NATHALIE MMIX 3 NON LICENCIE 1:58:28.56 5 83 0:17:43.6 2,5 62 1:17:58.8 15,4 16 0:22:46.0 13,2
53 23 AUTARD JEROME MV2 8 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 1:58:28.84 46 61 0:15:59.7 2,8 43 1:14:41.4 16,1 64 0:27:47.6 10,8
54 104 BERNARD JULIEN MS3 5 NL 1:59:06.53 47 16 0:12:51.8 3,5 65 1:18:59.5 15,2 56 0:27:15.1 11,0
55 6 BADE JULIEN MS2 7 NL 1:59:28.15 48 26 0:13:22.7 3,4 69 1:20:08.6 15,0 47 0:25:56.7 11,6
56 43 CABOT PIERRE MV1 9 NL 1:59:32.51 49 99 0:20:38.3 2,2 33 1:10:55.7 16,9 67 0:27:58.3 10,7
57 16 MEYNIER VINCENT MV3 2 CAMELEONS 2:00:12.15 50 76 0:17:07.3 2,6 42 1:14:24.8 16,1 75 0:28:39.8 10,5
58 26 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MS4 14 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:01:41.00 51 78 0:17:11.6 2,6 53 1:16:05.3 15,8 74 0:28:24.0 10,6
59 47 CALABRO GHISLAIN MV1 10 NL 2:01:51.42 52 60 0:15:53.7 2,8 45 1:14:49.5 16,0 85 0:31:08.1 9,6
60 91 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE MMIX 4 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 2:01:55.71 6 70 0:16:35.1 2,7 44 1:14:42.7 16,1 84 0:30:37.7 9,8
61 32 JACQUOT SANDRINE FV1 1 LOUPIANTRINATURE (NL) 2:02:05.82 3 43 0:14:54.4 3,0 68 1:20:08.2 15,0 55 0:27:03.1 11,1
62 60 DURST DAVID MV1 11 NL 2:02:24.18 53 69 0:16:33.7 2,7 57 1:16:37.8 15,7 78 0:29:12.5 10,3
63 54 BRINAS-SENTEIN FABIENNE FV2 2 NL 2:02:48.29 4 40 0:14:38.9 3,1 71 1:20:33.3 14,9 61 0:27:35.9 10,9
64 53 BRINAS PHILIPPE MV2 9 NL 2:02:48.85 54 72 0:16:39.3 2,7 63 1:18:22.6 15,3 63 0:27:46.8 10,8
65 30 GRAIL LAVERNEDE WILLY MS4 15 NEANT 2:02:55.15 55 67 0:16:22.9 2,7 48 1:15:16.4 15,9 88 0:31:15.8 9,6
66 37 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MMAS 3 NL 2:02:55.71 7 30 0:13:45.9 3,3 87 1:27:31.6 13,7 7 0:21:38.1 13,9
67 20 COUTY NICOLAS MS4 16 NL 2:02:59.93 56 91 0:18:16.3 2,5 66 1:19:10.5 15,2 44 0:25:33.0 11,7
68 110 PAMATO FABRICE MV1 12 NL 2:03:03.95 57 58 0:15:45.3 2,9 50 1:15:33.8 15,9 90 0:31:44.7 9,4
69 106 DRAGUIS JÉRÉMY MS1 3 NL 2:03:47.59 58 93 0:19:14.2 2,3 58 1:16:55.3 15,6 62 0:27:37.9 10,9
70 87 BONASTRE CINDY FS3 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:04:18.76 5 45 0:15:07.6 3,0 78 1:22:42.1 14,5 52 0:26:28.8 11,3
71 113 MODELSKI GUILLAUME MS3 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:04:19.31 59 86 0:17:59.6 2,5 72 1:21:00.0 14,8 42 0:25:19.6 11,8
72 67 FRIES GUILHEM MS3 7 TCN 2:05:57.90 60 84 0:17:46.9 2,5 74 1:21:43.1 14,7 51 0:26:27.8 11,3
73 99 FRAUILICH SAMUEL MMAS 4 NL 2:06:33.51 8 46 0:15:08.7 3,0 83 1:25:26.6 14,0 48 0:25:58.1 11,6
74 89 CAUSSEGAL MURIEL FV1 2 NL 2:06:51.62 6 88 0:18:08.2 2,5 75 1:21:55.7 14,6 54 0:26:47.5 11,2
75 92 PEREIRA PEDROSA MARIE CLAIRE MFEM 1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:07:06.31 9 79 0:17:12.2 2,6 76 1:22:22.2 14,6 60 0:27:31.7 10,9
76 109 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 10 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:07:24.79 61 66 0:16:22.3 2,7 81 1:23:47.0 14,3 57 0:27:15.4 11,0
77 5 CHAVE REMI MS3 8 NL 2:08:03.85 62 96 0:19:35.3 2,3 61 1:17:50.8 15,4 83 0:30:37.6 9,8
78 49 VLAEMYNCK CAROLE FV3 1 CÉVENNES ENDURANCE 2:08:20.06 7 64 0:16:06.6 2,8 73 1:21:00.4 14,8 86 0:31:12.9 9,6
79 29 MONTRIEUL MAUD FS4 1 NL 2:10:10.71 8 63 0:16:04.4 2,8 84 1:26:09.7 13,9 66 0:27:56.4 10,7
80 25 VUJICIC DAMIEN MS3 9 NL 2:11:17.59 63 98 0:20:28.6 2,2 80 1:23:31.2 14,4 58 0:27:17.7 11,0
81 39 GIGLIONDA FABIEN MS3 10 NL 2:12:29.35 64 103 0:21:55.1 2,1 59 1:17:22.7 15,5 97 0:33:11.4 9,0
82 97 DISERNIA / DISERNIA VINCENT MV1 13 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:12:38.96 65 94 0:19:31.4 2,3 70 1:20:32.5 14,9 95 0:32:35.0 9,2
83 38 OURLIAC MATTHIEU MS4 17 NL 2:13:05.54 66 59 0:15:46.4 2,9 88 1:27:32.5 13,7 82 0:29:46.5 10,1
84 117 COCQUELET LAURA FS2 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:13:39.26 9 13 0:12:42.0 3,5 86 1:27:28.6 13,7 99 0:33:28.5 9,0
85 85 PEREIRA KEVIN MMIX 5 NL 2:15:14.67 10 82 0:17:39.9 2,5 77 1:22:28.3 14,6 101 0:35:06.3 8,5
86 108 FOURREAU GREGORY MS4 18 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:17:43.90 67 29 0:13:44.9 3,3 100 1:41:25.7 11,8 13 0:22:33.2 13,3
87 42 LETERTRE GWENAELLE MFEM 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 2:18:36.65 11 31 0:13:46.7 3,3 96 1:36:53.9 12,4 65 0:27:56.0 10,7
88 4 LUBRANO LAURENT MS4 19 NL 2:19:03.71 68 90 0:18:15.6 2,5 90 1:28:56.3 13,5 91 0:31:51.6 9,4
89 14 IMBERT FRDERIC MV2 11 NL 2:19:04.90 69 100 0:21:29.9 2,1 82 1:25:05.2 14,1 93 0:32:29.7 9,2
90 79 SOLDATI LAURENT MV2 12 NL 2:20:29.37 70 80 0:17:23.5 2,6 91 1:31:52.4 13,1 87 0:31:13.3 9,6
91 34 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MS3 11 VTTHAU 2:22:13.29 71 95 0:19:34.1 2,3 92 1:32:57.9 12,9 81 0:29:41.2 10,1
92 116 PAWLAK VERONIQUE FS4 2 NL 2:22:36.04 10 89 0:18:08.8 2,5 95 1:36:17.4 12,5 71 0:28:09.7 10,7
93 86 DE ALMEIDA SANDRA MFEM 3 NL 2:22:40.96 12 92 0:18:23.3 2,4 98 1:39:03.5 12,1 40 0:25:14.0 11,9
94 48 CHAU-SENG MURIEL FV4 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 2:23:34.60 11 81 0:17:39.0 2,5 93 1:33:36.7 12,8 92 0:32:18.7 9,3
95 12 DANIEL ELODIE FS4 3 NON LICENCIE 2:26:09.51 12 75 0:16:58.8 2,7 97 1:37:29.7 12,3 89 0:31:40.9 9,5
96 96 DURU CAROLE FV1 3 NL 2:26:48.93 13 104 0:24:45.3 1,8 94 1:33:52.3 12,8 72 0:28:11.2 10,6
97 71 VALERI AURELIE MFEM 4 NL 2:27:14.81 13 87 0:18:02.8 2,5 85 1:26:22.5 13,9 102 0:42:49.4 7,0
98 73 CILIA MARIE FS3 2 NL 2:30:12.20 14 97 0:20:15.0 2,2 99 1:40:20.5 12,0 80 0:29:36.5 10,1
99 13 GRANGER CAROLINE FS4 4 NON LICENCIE 2:37:49.89 15 57 0:15:44.9 2,9 102 1:49:31.8 11,0 94 0:32:33.0 9,2
100 72 CILIA ANNE MARIE MFEM 5 NL 3:09:03.95 14 101 0:21:31.1 2,1 104 2:14:30.3 8,9 96 0:33:02.4 9,1
101 75 REVERDY CLAUDE MFEM 6 NL 3:09:04.20 15 102 0:21:31.5 2,1 103 2:14:12.5 8,9 98 0:33:20.0 9,0
102 3 TOURNIER FABRICE MV1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 105 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
103 7 MULLER JEAN-PAUL MV2 0 MAT MONTPELLIER 0:00:00.00 ABD 106 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
104 9 ROYER STEPHANE MV3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 107 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
105 11 PREVOT RICHARD MS4 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 ABD 108 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
106 17 BONNEL CHRISTOPHE MS2 0 ASPH TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 109 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
107 31 GUIGNARD CHARLES MCA 0 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 115 0:11:09.3 ABD     ABD     ABD
108 44 GROU RENE MV5 0 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 0:00:00.00 ABD 110 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
109 45 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS3 0 ****** 0:00:00.00 ABD 111 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
110 56 GODARD STEPHANE MV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 116 0:19:50.8 ABD 101 1:42:12.3 ABD     ABD
111 63 MUSI RICHARD MS2 0 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 112 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
112 80 LE GRIX FRANÇOIS MS4 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 113 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
113 83 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN MS4 0 VO2 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 114 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
114 55 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANIE FV2 0 NL 1:52:55.85 DSQ 117 0:21:29.0 DSQ 3 0:56:41.7 DSQ 100 0:34:45.1 DSQ