Duathlon d'Aubagne D3 - 17/03/2013

Sprint Open


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 82 BARGETTO MAXIME MSE 1 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:21:01.10 1 3 0:16:04.5 18,7 2 0:55:29.5 30,3 1 0:09:27.0 15,9
2 165 BAJARD MATHIEU MSE 2 Triathlon Manosque 1:24:36.12 2 9 0:17:49.1 16,8 3 0:56:55.9 29,5 2 0:09:50.9 15,2
3 176 MAURIN JEAN-MARC MSE 3 NL 1:25:03.59 3 39 0:20:35.4 14,6 1 0:53:04.3 31,7 20 0:11:23.8 13,2
4 98 MERZ ANDRE MSE 4 Antibes Triathlon 1:25:10.75 4 5 0:17:27.4 17,2 6 0:57:35.0 29,2 5 0:10:08.2 14,8
5 189 GENTET NICOLAS MS1 1 NL 1:25:33.12 5 10 0:17:57.1 16,7 4 0:57:09.3 29,4 8 0:10:26.7 14,4
6 187 BOYER MATHIEU MS2 1 NL 1:25:54.12 6 8 0:17:47.1 16,9 5 0:57:15.8 29,3 11 0:10:51.1 13,8
7 96 FREVENT SYLVAIN MSE 5 Antibes Triathlon 1:28:27.96 7 15 0:18:07.2 16,6 7 0:59:51.2 28,1 9 0:10:29.5 14,3
8 116 LYONNET NICOLAS MSE 6 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:28:43.81 8 12 0:17:59.7 16,7 11 1:00:25.9 27,8 7 0:10:18.1 14,6
9 114 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MSE 7 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:29:32.06 9 16 0:18:16.0 16,4 9 0:59:56.7 28,0 17 0:11:19.3 13,2
10 89 SEPCHAT DENIS MVE 1 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:29:44.25 10 20 0:18:38.6 16,1 10 1:00:17.2 27,9 10 0:10:48.3 13,9
11 131 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MSE 8 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:30:53.03 11 27 0:19:04.7 15,7 8 0:59:51.3 28,1 31 0:11:56.9 12,6
12 163 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MVE 2 Triathlon Manosque 1:31:12.89 12 25 0:19:02.9 15,7 12 1:00:40.7 27,7 22 0:11:29.2 13,1
13 185 QUILLIEN ALLAN MS1 2 NL 1:31:27.48 13 7 0:17:44.5 16,9 17 1:03:38.5 26,4 4 0:10:04.4 14,9
14 138 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MSE 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:31:47.92 14 23 0:19:01.0 15,8 14 1:01:31.1 27,3 16 0:11:15.7 13,3
15 188 PELISSIER HERVE MS4 1 NL 1:32:26.67 15 37 0:20:18.4 14,8 13 1:01:00.6 27,5 15 0:11:07.5 13,5
16 120 DAVID ANTOINE MCA 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:32:47.10 16 6 0:17:28.9 17,2 20 1:05:14.6 25,7 3 0:10:03.5 14,9
17 160 BOZZO FRANK MSE 10 Tri2C Annecy 1:33:00.67 17 19 0:18:38.3 16,1 19 1:04:04.4 26,2 6 0:10:17.8 14,6
18 111 KARCENTY FABRICE MSE 11 Free Iron Team 1:33:45.40 18 30 0:19:26.8 15,4 16 1:03:16.7 26,5 13 0:11:01.8 13,6
19 158 RICHEDA GREGORY MSE 12 Tobesport 1:34:46.03 19 31 0:19:30.9 15,4 15 1:02:30.9 26,9 37 0:12:44.0 11,8
20 105 APESTEGUY MICHEL MVE 3 avignon le pontet 1:35:12.31 20 33 0:19:47.2 15,2 18 1:03:52.0 26,3 24 0:11:33.0 13,0
21 137 GONNET FREDERIC MVE 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:35:37.35 21 13 0:18:00.4 16,7 21 1:05:37.8 25,6 32 0:11:59.0 12,5
22 180 AQUE SEBASTIEN MSE 13 NL 1:37:36.09 22 21 0:19:00.1 15,8 22 1:06:49.9 25,1 27 0:11:46.0 12,7
23 190 POURNY JEAN-BAPTISTE MS1 3 NL 1:37:57.98 23 26 0:19:03.0 15,7 25 1:07:29.4 24,9 21 0:11:25.5 13,1
24 181 SABONNADIERE CYRIL MSE 14 NL 1:39:10.35 24 14 0:18:02.1 16,6 24 1:07:13.3 25,0 49 0:13:54.8 10,8
25 106 SEMICHON AGATHE FSE 1 Chartres Metropole Triathlon 1:39:51.64 1 28 0:19:05.6 15,7 29 1:09:10.0 24,3 25 0:11:35.9 12,9
26 140 PAILHE CEDRIC MSE 15 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:40:21.64 25 18 0:18:36.8 16,1 34 1:10:48.6 23,7 12 0:10:56.1 13,7
27 102 RIPOLL BLAISE-ALEXANDRE MCA 2 Antibes Triathlon 1:40:54.10 26 17 0:18:22.5 16,3 35 1:10:59.8 23,7 23 0:11:31.7 13,0
28 126 RIMBEAUT LAURENT MVE 5 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:41:08.07 27 53 0:22:03.5 13,6 23 1:06:51.3 25,1 34 0:12:13.1 12,3
29 122 GIUGE CORENTIN MCA 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:41:44.20 28 22 0:19:01.0 15,8 32 1:10:07.7 24,0 36 0:12:35.4 11,9
30 107 CALISSANO SERGE MVE 6 cles gardane triathlon 1:41:58.92 29 52 0:21:58.3 13,7 27 1:07:53.3 24,7 33 0:12:07.2 12,4
31 157 JAKUBINA MAXIME MSE 16 Tobesport 1:42:10.54 30 50 0:21:19.1 14,1 26 1:07:43.9 24,8 43 0:13:07.5 11,4
32 99 PASCALLON OLIVIER MVE 7 Antibes Triathlon 1:42:31.79 31 32 0:19:39.3 15,3 36 1:11:10.0 23,6 26 0:11:42.3 12,8
33 166 GIOVANNELLI PATRICK MVE 8 Triathlon Manosque 1:42:39.37 32 36 0:20:11.1 14,9 33 1:10:37.6 23,8 28 0:11:50.5 12,7
34 81 GANIVET JEROME MSE 17 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:43:31.59 33 11 0:17:57.7 16,7 46 1:14:31.5 22,5 14 0:11:02.2 13,6
35 108 JOUCERAND GREGORY MSE 18 CN Gap Triathlon 1:43:53.67 34                  
36 155 LAPARDULA DANIEL MVE 9 TCM12 1:43:54.35 35 42 0:20:43.9 14,5 37 1:11:46.7 23,4 19 0:11:23.6 13,2
37 151 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 TCM12 1:44:17.54 36 40 0:20:41.5 14,5 39 1:12:15.0 23,3 18 0:11:20.9 13,2
38 83 STRADI JEAN LUC MVE 10 Vitrolles Triathlon 1:44:18.92 37 47 0:21:08.4 14,2 30 1:09:19.0 24,2 48 0:13:51.4 10,8
39 136 VIVET DELPHINE FSE 2 Olympic Nice Natation 1:44:41.14 2 61 0:22:57.1 13,1 28 1:08:40.8 24,5 42 0:13:03.2 11,5
40 172 HOUETTE ADRIEN MSE 20 NL 1:45:06.45 38 44 0:21:00.9 14,3 38 1:12:09.4 23,3 30 0:11:56.0 12,6
41 92 OREGGIA GERARD MVE 11 Action Triathlon Provence 1:46:14.28 39 29 0:19:12.3 15,6 40 1:12:48.3 23,1 53 0:14:13.5 10,5
42 164 ANDREUCCI MICHEL MVE 12 Triathlon Manosque 1:47:38.75 40 65 0:23:59.5 12,5 31 1:09:43.8 24,1 50 0:13:55.4 10,8
43 103 STACHOWSKI CELIA FJU 1 Antibes Triathlon 1:48:46.51 3 34 0:20:06.0 14,9 54 1:16:46.7 21,9 29 0:11:53.7 12,6
44 152 SIMEONE ERIC MVE 13 TCM12 1:49:16.42 41 59 0:22:51.3 13,1 41 1:13:00.8 23,0 46 0:13:24.2 11,2
45 170 ARNAULT OLIVIER MSE 21 NL (AJS La Garde) 1:49:17.10 42 55 0:22:22.3 13,4 44 1:14:01.5 22,7 40 0:12:53.1 11,6
46 178 MASALA HERVE MVE 14 NL 1:49:33.89 43 58 0:22:50.4 13,1 43 1:13:58.2 22,7 39 0:12:45.2 11,8
47 90 COLL JEAN PIERRE MVE 15 acti3 allauch triathlon 1:49:45.71 44 41 0:20:42.0 14,5 48 1:15:42.2 22,2 45 0:13:21.4 11,2
48 95 ENAULT PIERRE MVE 16 Antibes Triathlon 1:50:02.78 45 56 0:22:30.5 13,3 45 1:14:20.9 22,6 44 0:13:11.2 11,4
49 104 WICK INES FCA 1 Antibes Triathlon 1:50:05.25 4 45 0:21:03.4 14,2 50 1:16:07.3 22,1 41 0:12:54.4 11,6
50 128 THARDIN REGINALD MSE 22 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:50:41.98 46 49 0:21:12.8 14,1 55 1:17:09.4 21,8 35 0:12:19.6 12,2
51 130 MELIS VINCENT MVE 17 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:51:39.28 47 62 0:22:58.7 13,1 49 1:15:55.3 22,1 38 0:12:45.2 11,8
52 139 COUTEREAU REMI MCA 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:52:05.20 48 51 0:21:36.4 13,9 51 1:16:10.5 22,1 54 0:14:18.2 10,5
53 100 PLAISANT SEBASTIEN MVE 18 Antibes Triathlon 1:52:24.18 49 60 0:22:51.8 13,1 47 1:14:33.0 22,5 55 0:14:59.2 10,0
54 154 GRANGER JEAN ROMAIN MSE 23 TCM12 1:54:24.70 50 67 0:24:08.9 12,4 42 1:13:35.0 22,8 64 0:16:40.6 9,0
55 117 MESURE SEBASTIEN MSE 24 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:56:09.15 51 69 0:24:32.7 12,2 53 1:16:23.6 22,0 56 0:15:12.7 9,9
56 113 MEUNIER GREGORY MSE 25 GEM TRI ATHLE 1:57:44.65 52 72 0:25:52.8 11,6 52 1:16:22.5 22,0 59 0:15:29.2 9,7
57 183 LENA BERTRAND MVE 19 NL 1:58:45.51 53 73 0:26:14.3 11,4 56 1:18:30.2 21,4 51 0:14:00.8 10,7
58 101 RENAUD AMBROISE MCA 5 Antibes Triathlon 2:00:08.46 54 35 0:20:10.3 14,9 62 1:24:37.5 19,9 57 0:15:20.5 9,8
59 177 FLUZIN JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 26 NL 2:00:41.39 55 63 0:23:33.0 12,7 58 1:22:57.2 20,3 52 0:14:11.0 10,6
60 169 GOUME MAX MVE 20 NL (Uavh) 2:02:57.20 56 66 0:24:07.2 12,4 60 1:23:23.9 20,1 58 0:15:26.0 9,7
61 127 RIMBEAUT MARIE-JOSEE FVE 1 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 2:03:03.71 5 71 0:25:06.5 11,9 57 1:21:56.0 20,5 61 0:16:01.1 9,4
62 159 MULLER NICOLAS MSE 27 TRI 91 Saint michel sur oye 2:05:22.82 57 68 0:24:11.5 12,4 61 1:24:12.2 20,0 65 0:16:59.0 8,8
63 121 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MVE 21 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:06:07.17 58 75 0:26:58.7 11,1 59 1:22:59.7 20,2 62 0:16:08.5 9,3
64 125 DEBRABANT JEAN-NOEL MVE 22 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 2:06:11.01 59 48 0:21:10.5 14,2 66 1:31:31.2 18,4 47 0:13:29.1 11,1
65 119 BOURRELLY ANTHONY MSE 28 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:06:26.29 60                  
66 132 BERTOLINO PATRICIA FSE 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:07:42.75 6 74 0:26:29.9 11,3 63 1:25:39.9 19,6 60 0:15:32.8 9,6
67 186 QUILLIEN LAURENT MV3 1 NL 2:13:35.40 61 77 0:28:15.7 10,6 65 1:29:01.2 18,9 63 0:16:18.3 9,2
68 94 DURERO CLAUDINE FVE 2 Antibes Triathlon 2:19:25.71 7 76 0:27:28.5 10,9 64 1:28:26.8 19,0 67 0:23:30.3 6,4
69 150 MANOUELIDES ADELINE FSE 4 TCM12 2:24:30.43 8 78 0:28:33.6 10,5 67 1:38:53.8 17,0 66 0:17:02.9 8,8
70 87 ROY NOEL MSE 0 Vitrolles Triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 79 0:17:44.5 ABD     ABD     ABD
71 182 BARTHEZ GILLES MVE 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 80 0:22:55.5 ABD     ABD     ABD