Duathlon d'Aubagne D3 - 17/03/2013

Sprint D3


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 10 DAVID JULIAN MSE 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:24:09.21 1 4 0:17:28.1 17,2 5 0:56:54.7 29,5 1 0:09:46.3 15,3
2 20 PIRIOU LOIC MSE 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:24:29.71 2 6 0:17:38.7 17,0 3 0:56:44.1 29,6 2 0:10:06.7 14,8
3 63 GASCON PHILIPPE MSE 3 Triathl'Aix 1:25:04.48 3 9 0:17:55.9 16,7 4 0:56:45.8 29,6 6 0:10:22.7 14,5
4 38 AOUICHAT JEREMY MSE 4 Aubagne Triathlon 1:25:06.20 4 7 0:17:46.4 16,9 2 0:56:36.9 29,7 13 0:10:42.7 14,0
5 30 BIVILLE PATRICE MVE 1 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:25:14.73 5 12 0:17:59.3 16,7 6 0:56:59.1 29,5 3 0:10:16.2 14,6
6 43 SORBY JULIEN MSE 5 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:25:15.35 6 5 0:17:33.0 17,1 7 0:57:21.1 29,3 5 0:10:21.1 14,5
7 56 BRIOT BRUNO MSE 6 Salon Triathlon 1:25:51.64 7 13 0:18:03.7 16,6 8 0:57:22.3 29,3 8 0:10:25.5 14,4
8 41 DE VELLIS BRUNO MVE 2 Aubagne Triathlon 1:26:08.51 8 18 0:18:21.3 16,3 1 0:56:26.2 29,8 22 0:11:20.8 13,2
9 64 CIAMPINI MARC MSE 7 Triathl'Aix 1:26:14.43 9 8 0:17:49.5 16,8 10 0:57:42.5 29,1 12 0:10:42.3 14,0
10 51 FONTAINE JULIAN MSE 8 Salon Triathlon 1:26:39.07 10 15 0:18:05.0 16,6 9 0:57:37.2 29,2 15 0:10:56.7 13,7
11 68 ANTOINE JEREMIE MJU 1 Triathl'Aix 1:27:08.18 11 1 0:16:56.1 17,7 17 0:59:53.4 28,1 4 0:10:18.5 14,6
12 22 FORICHON NICOLAS MSE 9 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:27:24.84 12 14 0:18:04.9 16,6 11 0:58:06.4 28,9 20 0:11:13.4 13,4
13 39 SEGARD CONSTANT MJU 2 Aubagne Triathlon 1:27:51.20 13 3 0:17:26.3 17,2 14 0:58:52.2 28,5 23 0:11:32.5 13,0
14 53 BONNELLE BENOIT MSE 10 Salon Triathlon 1:28:21.56 14 16 0:18:05.2 16,6 12 0:58:06.5 28,9 30 0:12:09.7 12,3
15 31 GASPAR LEO MCA 1 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:28:37.67 15 10 0:17:57.8 16,7 20 1:00:14.9 27,9 7 0:10:24.8 14,4
16 47 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE MSE 11 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:28:46.42 16 31 0:19:47.4 15,2            
17 66 JACOBI ERWAN MCA 2 Triathl'Aix 1:28:58.12 17 17 0:18:21.1 16,3 13 0:58:50.5 28,6 25 0:11:46.4 12,7
18 6 BOUIX JULIEN MSE 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:29:10.31 18 11 0:17:59.1 16,7 19 1:00:00.3 28,0 18 0:11:10.8 13,4
19 21 FROSINI ALEXANDRE MSE 13 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:29:12.17 19 24 0:18:41.7 16,0 16 0:59:49.0 28,1 11 0:10:41.4 14,0
20 32 HOTOT FLORENT MJU 3 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:29:15.46 20 19 0:18:29.0 16,2 15 0:59:31.2 28,2 21 0:11:15.2 13,3
21 5 MARCELINO PIERRE-HENRY MSE 14 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:29:27.37 21 29 0:19:03.6 15,7 18 0:59:57.7 28,0 9 0:10:25.9 14,4
22 54 LAWSON NICOLAS MSE 15 Salon Triathlon 1:32:11.87 22 28 0:19:01.7 15,8 21 1:01:57.8 27,1 19 0:11:12.2 13,4
23 46 GARDELLE LAURENT MVE 3 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:32:55.78 23 22 0:18:39.6 16,1 22 1:02:27.4 26,9 27 0:11:48.7 12,7
24 12 HEINRICH FLORENT MSE 16 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:34:35.78 24 21 0:18:37.3 16,1 23 1:03:17.7 26,5 34 0:12:40.6 11,8
25 13 FRANCOIS THIERRY MVE 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:34:49.26 25 27 0:18:58.2 15,8 25 1:05:01.3 25,8 14 0:10:49.6 13,9
26 34 POURCHIER LIONEL MSE 17 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:35:25.53 26 26 0:18:53.4 15,9 28 1:05:30.2 25,6 17 0:11:01.8 13,6
27 40 FLAGEUL PIERRE MSE 18 Aubagne Triathlon 1:36:04.68 27 20 0:18:34.7 16,1 26 1:05:01.8 25,8 31 0:12:28.1 12,0
28 49 DESSINGES FRANCOIS MSE 19 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:36:49.21 28 30 0:19:41.1 15,2 24 1:03:56.9 26,3 40 0:13:11.0 11,4
29 4 LAGROY DE CROUTTE VIANNEY MSE 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:37:24.18 29 23 0:18:41.6 16,0 33 1:07:43.2 24,8 16 0:10:59.2 13,7
30 44 MOTTET FRANK MVE 5 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:39:02.37 30 35 0:20:46.4 14,4 29 1:05:39.7 25,6 33 0:12:36.1 11,9
31 23 BALIAEFF JEREMIE MSE 21 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:39:12.42 31 38 0:21:00.3 14,3 31 1:06:16.2 25,4 29 0:11:55.8 12,6
32 11 BABANIAN REGIS MSE 22 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:39:43.25 32 34 0:20:38.2 14,5 32 1:07:18.4 25,0 26 0:11:46.5 12,7
33 57 CAUGANT ARNAUD MVE 6 Salon Triathlon 1:39:47.51 33 25 0:18:47.2 16,0 38 1:10:25.0 23,9 10 0:10:35.2 14,2
34 18 BURALLI FABRICE MSE 23 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:40:43.65 34 42 0:21:45.0 13,8 30 1:05:59.2 25,5 39 0:12:59.3 11,5
35 42 OMNES JULIEN MSE 24 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:41:04.09 35 33 0:20:08.0 14,9 35 1:09:22.0 24,2 24 0:11:34.0 13,0
36 35 ROUGERIE ALEX MCA 3 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:42:54.09 36 36 0:20:57.1 14,3 34 1:08:59.1 24,4 38 0:12:57.7 11,6
37 61 BEGHOUACH MOHAMED MVE 7 Salon Triathlon 1:44:07.76 37 37 0:20:59.0 14,3 39 1:10:38.0 23,8 32 0:12:30.6 12,0
38 7 EYER GABRIEL MSE 25 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:44:37.00 38 40 0:21:32.2 13,9 37 1:10:18.6 23,9 35 0:12:46.1 11,7
39 71 ESTEPA PATRICK MVE 8 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 1:45:14.01 39 41 0:21:34.5 13,9 40 1:10:49.8 23,7 36 0:12:49.5 11,7
40 25 WERLE ANNETTE FVE 1 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:45:52.60 1 43 0:21:53.2 13,7 36 1:10:00.8 24,0 43 0:13:58.4 10,7
41 28 HERLENS FANNY FCA 1 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:46:13.25 2 39 0:21:14.9 14,1 42 1:13:06.0 23,0 28 0:11:52.2 12,6
42 33 MATELOT TROUSSE FRANCOIS MCA 4 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:47:19.71 40 46 0:23:10.4 12,9 41 1:11:15.9 23,6 37 0:12:53.3 11,6
43 2 RIPERT SANDRINE FVE 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:49:13.46 3 44 0:21:54.6 13,7 43 1:13:55.7 22,7 41 0:13:23.0 11,2
44 45 KLETZEL THOMAS MSE 26 Digne les Bains Triathlon 1:51:52.07 41 47 0:23:12.0 12,9 44 1:14:33.9 22,5 44 0:14:06.0 10,6
45 37 ROUGERIE GILLES MVE 9 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:57:20.12 42 54 0:25:15.2 11,9 45 1:16:46.1 21,9 50 0:15:18.7 9,8
46 27 HERLENS FRANCINE FVE 3 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 1:58:34.23 4 52 0:24:54.9 12,0 47 1:19:21.1 21,2 46 0:14:18.1 10,5
47 14 LEAL LORIANE FSE 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:01:20.78 5 57 0:26:57.7 11,1 46 1:19:12.1 21,2 49 0:15:10.9 9,9
48 65 BIANCIOTTO JEROME MSE 27 Triathl'Aix 2:01:21.67 43 50 0:24:28.5 12,3 48 1:20:25.8 20,9 51 0:16:27.1 9,1
49 16 LU-YUN JACQUELINE FVE 4 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:01:30.89 6 48 0:23:48.9 12,6 50 1:22:45.8 20,3 48 0:14:56.0 10,0
50 52 LAUTROUS CHRISTINE FVE 5 Salon Triathlon 2:03:14.09 7 53 0:25:00.0 12,0 51 1:23:47.8 20,0 47 0:14:26.2 10,4
51 15 VINCENT LAURIE FSE 2 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:03:39.46 8 49 0:24:21.4 12,3 52 1:25:53.5 19,6 42 0:13:24.5 11,2
52 26 HOTOT CORINNE FVE 6 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 2:06:24.28 9 51 0:24:54.5 12,0 49 1:22:06.3 20,5 53 0:19:23.4 7,7
53 17 GUARESCHI ELSA FSE 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:06:42.57 10 56 0:26:07.4 11,5 53 1:26:17.4 19,5 45 0:14:17.7 10,5
54 58 GREIN MIREILLE FVE 7 Salon Triathlon 2:23:33.18 11 58 0:27:12.2 11,0 54 1:39:29.0 16,9 52 0:16:51.9 8,9
55 8 TARPINIAN JEAN MVE 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 63 0:24:40.6 ABD     ABD     ABD
56 36 ARNAUD THEO MCA 0 Mistral Triath'Club Orange 0:00:00.00 ABD 62 0:18:04.2 ABD     ABD     ABD
57 50 WYDRA LOIC MSE 0 Digne les Bains Triathlon 0:00:00.00 ABD 64 0:24:47.3 ABD     ABD     ABD
58 69 GARCIA JONAS MSE 0 Triathl'Aix 0:00:00.00 ABD 61 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD