11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 03/03/2013

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 305 LERAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:40:04 16,5 1
2 274 SOUQUES LAURENT MSE 1 SLA 00:40:55 16,1 2
3 342 BOUFRIZI ABDELKADER MV1 2 NL 00:41:15 16,0 3
4 25 DEGOR LAURENT MSE 2 NL 00:41:23 15,9 4
5 117 BARDET ALEXANDRE MSE 3 guidon marien 00:41:26 15,9 5
6 181 ROULLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 4 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:41:39 15,8 6
7 308 RAMBAUD ERIC MV1 3 US TALENCE 00:42:22 15,6 7
8 154 MAYONNADE THOMAS MES 1 SLA 00:42:35 15,5 8
9 163 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MV1 4 SLA 00:42:40 15,5 9
10 153 DURAND YOANN MES 2 SLA 00:43:03 15,3 10
11 319 BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 1 NL 00:44:11 14,9 11
12 19 DABAN MATHIEU MSE 5 PASS RUNNING 00:44:16 14,9 12
13 179 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 1 NL 00:44:34 14,8 13
14 266 LANTIN FABRICE MSE 6 NL 00:44:43 14,8 14
15 318 HARRIBEY PASCAL MV2 2 AC REOLAIS 00:44:45 14,7 15
16 78 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 5 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:44:50 14,7 16
17 245 GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 3 RAPETOUS 00:45:07 14,6 17
18 301 DUARTE DAVID MSE 7 NL 00:45:12 14,6 18
19 38 GATINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 8 NL 00:45:20 14,6 19
20 228 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 6 Galopins Bredois 00:45:26 14,5 20
21 300 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE 9 ELAN PIANNAIS 00:46:07 14,3 21
22 293 PEPIN PAULINO MJU 2 NL 00:46:25 14,2 22
23 211 GIRARD WILLY MSE 10 NL 00:46:34 14,2 23
24 275 RENVERSADE THOMAS MSE 11 NL 00:46:45 14,1 24
25 156 BRUNEAU CORENTIN MCA 1 SLA 00:47:01 14,0 25
26 162 DUFOURC REMI MSE 12 SLA 00:47:22 13,9 26
27 166 DUCAU THEO MCA 2 SLA 00:48:05 13,7 27
28 10 HEGO JEREMY MSE 13 NEANT 00:48:26 13,6 28
29 149 FAUTHOUX ROMAIN MCA 3 SLA 00:48:27 13,6 29
30 115 BESNARD NICOLAS MSE 14 NL 00:48:55 13,5 30
31 136 BESNARD GAEL MSE 15 NL 00:48:55 13,5 31
32 212 SUBERCAZE WILFRIED MSE 16 USCS SAUCATAISE 00:49:01 13,5 32
33 353 MUKAMURENZI MARIANA F? 1 NL 00:49:10 13,4 1
34 328 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 1 ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR 00:49:11 13,4 33
35 292 ZAKRI TARIK MV1 7 NL 00:49:24 13,4 34
36 304 ALVAREZ MIREILLE FV2 1 NL 00:49:30 13,3 2
37 66 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 NL 00:49:39 13,3 35
38 90 NADEAU DAVID MSE 17 NL 00:49:45 13,3 36
39 23 CAMEDESCASSE PATRICK MSE 18 NL 00:50:01 13,2 37
40 84 JOLY ALAIN MV2 4 bergerac athlétique club 00:50:27 13,1 38
41 86 PATRIS NICOLAS MV1 9 NL 00:50:28 13,1 39
42 120 LECLERC MICKAEL MSE 19 NL 00:50:45 13,0 40
43 299 DANEY HUGO MCA 4 BAC BERGERAC 00:50:47 13,0 41
44 126 FUMEY VALERIE FV1 1 NL 00:50:53 13,0 3
45 316 CASTEL PATRICK MV2 5 NL 00:50:57 13,0 42
46 197 LABAT ARNAUD MSE 20 NL 00:51:04 12,9 43
47 158 DAUCE LUCAS MCA 5 SLA 00:51:06 12,9 44
48 45 LAULAN CHRISTELLE FV1 2 bouliac sports plaisirs 00:51:18 12,9 4
49 56 FIAT PATRICK MV1 10 AS Véolia Eau 00:51:38 12,8 45
50 57 CASSAN BETTY FV2 2 AS Véolia Eau 00:51:38 12,8 5
51 341 COFFY ANNE-GAELLE FSE 1 NL 00:51:45 12,8 6
52 6 BERNARD OLIVIER MV1 11 NL 00:52:17 12,6 46
53 51 BEILLIARD SEBASTIEN MSE 21 NL 00:52:26 12,6 47
54 290 MANGEART SERAPHIN MCA 6 NL 00:52:29 12,6 48
55 167 DELAY EVELYNE FV1 3 SU AGEN 00:52:29 12,6 7
56 345 PEZET-GONNET CHRISTINE FV2 3 NL 00:52:30 12,6 8
57 161 FRAUD FLORENT MSE 22 SLA 00:52:37 12,5 49
58 306 DUCOS DIDIER MV2 6 NL 00:52:46 12,5 50
59 326 BIBENS STEPHANE MSE 23 NL 00:52:48 12,5 51
60 285 HONORÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 12 NL 00:52:50 12,5 52
61 278 CALLY VINCENT MSE 24 RAID HERAKL 00:53:06 12,4 53
62 99 JOLY JOSIANE FV2 4 bergerac athlétique club 00:53:16 12,4 9
63 314 JEANNE NICOLAS MES 3 NL 00:53:21 12,4 54
64 112 PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE MV1 13 Philippe PAILLAUGUE 00:53:26 12,3 55
65 121 PESME M-STÉPHANE FV1 4 NL 00:53:47 12,3 10
66 144 DASTE ROXANE FSE 2 Capo Limoges 00:53:56 12,2 11
67 296 CABANNES JULIEN MSE 25 NL 00:54:07 12,2 56
68 320 PAILLIES MARCELLE FV2 5 NL 00:54:08 12,2 12
69 313 COUTHURES BERNARD MV2 7 NL 00:54:09 12,2 57
70 83 MALANGE JEAN-MARC MV2 8 NL 00:54:12 12,2 58
71 21 GUILLEMET NATHALIE FV1 5 frederic guillemet 00:54:35 12,1 13
72 12 BOUYSSOU NICOLAS MSE 26 systeme u 00:54:38 12,1 59
73 331 RESSIOT MATTHIEU MSE 27 NL 00:54:45 12,1 60
74 202 DE RUS CARINE FV1 6 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:54:48 12,0 14
75 92 DAILH JEAN BERNARD MV2 9 NON LICENCIE 00:54:51 12,0 61
76 133 MOUSTIE FRANCOIS MV2 10 NL 00:54:52 12,0 62
77 288 MANGEART CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 NL 00:55:31 11,9 63
78 70 RIGAL CLÉMENT MSE 28 NL 00:55:39 11,9 64
79 199 SAUNIE LOIC MV1 15 NL 00:55:40 11,9 65
80 340 HAGUENIN FRANCK MSE 29 NL 00:55:43 11,8 66
81 327 SENECAT ALAIN MV1 16 NL 00:55:43 11,8 67
82 33 VIEILLEFOND STEPHANE MV1 17 NON-LICENCIE 00:56:18 11,7 68
83 113 PAILLAUGUE MYRIAM FV1 7 Philippe PAILLAUGUE 00:56:30 11,7 15
84 140 DUNORD JF MV1 18 NL 00:56:33 11,7 69
85 297 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 2 NL 00:56:38 11,7 70
86 291 MARTIN YVAN MV2 11 NL 00:56:56 11,6 71
87 325 BAUDON DANY FSE 3 NL 00:56:58 11,6 16
88 151 DUPRAT PAPIN JANE FCA 1 SLA 00:57:03 11,6 17
89 210 HERRERO OLIVIER MV1 19 NL 00:57:09 11,5 72
90 137 PARROT JEAN PAUL MV2 12 NL 00:57:11 11,5 73
91 106 BERTOU DAVID MSE 30 NL 00:57:17 11,5 74
92 322 BELGODERE VICTOR MJU 3 NL 00:57:30 11,5 75
93 267 ASTIER STEPHANE MV1 20 NL 00:57:32 11,5 76
94 131 FURET CLEMENT MV1 21 NL 00:57:32 11,5 77
95 67 GICQUEL VERONIQUE FV1 8 SAGC 00:57:41 11,4 18
96 68 GICQUEL TONY MV1 22 NL 00:57:41 11,4 78
97 289 MANGEART TIMOTHEE MJU 4 NL 00:57:43 11,4 79
98 150 LACAMPAGNE AUDREY FJU 1 SLA 00:57:44 11,4 19
99 105 JUSTO FELIX MV1 23 NL 00:57:48 11,4 80
100 96 BERNADET JEAN-PIERRE MV3 3 us bazas 00:57:50 11,4 81
101 168 DAGUERRE RICHARD MSE 31 NL 00:57:50 11,4 82
102 263 CHATEAURAYNAUD JEAN MICHEL MV2 13 CENTRALE DE LOTION 00:57:55 11,4 83
103 261 BARBOT BERNARD MV2 14 CENTRALE DE LOTION 00:57:56 11,4 84
104 302 GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 15 NL 00:58:00 11,4 85
105 352 CECILLON ELLETTE MV2 16 NL 00:58:00 11,4 86
106 333 BLANCHARD PATRICK MV2 17 NL 00:58:06 11,4 87
107 323 BELGODERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 24 NL 00:58:22 11,3 88
108 336 DUPOUY JEAN-REMY MV1 25 NL 00:58:23 11,3 89
109 218 CHAILLOU LOIC MSE 32 SP LANGON 00:58:24 11,3 90
110 243 DUSSARRAT GÉRARD MV3 4 RAPETOUS 00:58:29 11,3 91
111 49 BAUMEISTER SYLVIE FV1 9 NON-LICENCIE 00:58:33 11,3 20
112 303 FERRAND FRANCOIS MV4 1 NL 00:58:49 11,2 92
113 204 NAULEAU ROMAIN MSE 33 NL 00:58:55 11,2 93
114 142 TARRIDE MARYSE FV2 6 ffepgv 00:58:59 11,2 21
115 355 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FES 1 NL 00:59:11 11,1 22
116 279 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV1 26 US BAZAS 00:59:15 11,1 94
117 152 SOULIER NAIMA FES 2 SLA 00:59:16 11,1 23
118 200 DELOUBES-GIRESSE PAULINE FSE 4 NL 00:59:19 11,1 24
119 276 LAURET JEAN-MICHEL MV1 27 FOOT LOISIRS STETS 00:59:26 11,1 95
120 30 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV2 18 NL 00:59:29 11,1 96
121 262 BARBOT VINCENT MV3 5 CENTRALE DE LOTION 00:59:31 11,1 97
122 337 BROUETTE MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:59:31 11,1 98
123 165 DUCAU PAULINE FCA 2 SLA 00:59:38 11,1 25
124 155 BONNAL FABIEN MJU 5 SLA 00:59:39 11,1 99
125 87 DUPRAT JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 19 NL 00:59:40 11,1 100
126 346 LUSSEAU LUCAS MJU 6 NL 00:59:42 11,1 101
127 347 LUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 28 NL 00:59:42 11,1 102
128 335 HERON HUGO MJU 7 NL 00:59:48 11,0 103
129 125 LAGUILLON CLAUDIA FSE 5 NL 00:59:50 11,0 26
130 22 BEZIER ELISE FV1 10 Su agen 00:59:51 11,0 27
131 124 LAGUILLON CHRISTIAN MV2 20 NL 00:59:55 11,0 104
132 180 LEROY FETET EVELYNE FV3 1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:59:58 11,0 28
133 116 GRODZISKI PASCAL MV1 29 STETS 00:59:59 11,0 105
134 81 ESPAGNET MAXUME MCA 7 NL 01:00:08 11,0 106
135 219 DARFEUILLE FABIEN MSE 34 SP LANGON 01:00:11 11,0 107
136 34 BOURZEIX ADRIEN MSE 35 NL 01:00:11 11,0 108
137 29 BOUTIN PATRICK MV3 7 NL 01:00:12 11,0 109
138 94 LACAVE NICOLAS MSE 36 NL 01:00:23 10,9 110
139 186 FERASSE YVES MV3 8 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:00:35 10,9 111
140 71 CABIRAN CÉDRIC MSE 37 NL 01:00:37 10,9 112
141 103 BELVISI BERNARD MV2 21 NL 01:00:41 10,9 113
142 128 BONNEAU DIDIER MV2 22 NL 01:00:50 10,8 114
143 295 COLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 PERSONNEL LECLERC 01:00:54 10,8 115
144 35 BASCOU JACQUES MV3 9 NL 01:00:58 10,8 116
145 348 NESME THOMAS MSE 38 NL 01:01:00 10,8 117
146 48 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 11 NL 01:01:03 10,8 29
147 55 ZAMMIT PHILIPPE MV1 31 NL 01:01:05 10,8 118
148 160 MONGES AGATHE FCA 3 SLA 01:01:05 10,8 30
149 284 HONORÉ THOMAS MSE 39 NL 01:01:06 10,8 119
150 330 PAPIN WILFRID MV1 32 NL 01:01:06 10,8 120
151 354 LATASTE DAVID MSE 40 NL 01:01:11 10,8 121
152 178 DUBOE SYLVIE FV1 12 NL 01:01:15 10,8 31
153 15 FLAMENT JEAN-MICHEL MSE 41 NL 01:01:16 10,8 122
154 177 DELAMARRE KATIA FSE 6 NL 01:01:17 10,8 32
155 122 MARTELLI RICHARD MV1 33 LA FOULEE D JALL 01:01:24 10,7 123
156 159 PAINEAU DENIS MSE 42 SLA 01:01:35 10,7 124
157 172 BUCCI FEDERICO MSE 43 NL 01:01:42 10,7 125
158 82 FUMEY ROBIN MCA 8 NL 01:01:43 10,7 126
159 286 GREMILLET ASTRID FSE 7 BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:01:44 10,7 33
160 104 NORMANT GUILLAUME MV1 34 STETS 01:01:46 10,7 127
161 123 PIANAZZA DOMINIQUE FV1 13 SU AGEN 01:01:57 10,7 34
162 47 LALANDE MARIE FV2 7 SU AGEN 01:01:57 10,7 35
163 85 ARNAUD THIERRY MV1 35 NL 01:01:58 10,7 128
164 138 DUMONTIER DENIS MV2 23 NL 01:01:59 10,6 129
165 24 SAUBUSSE VALÈRIE FV1 14 SUAgen 01:02:00 10,6 36
166 61 GIBAUD CATHY FV2 8 NL 01:02:06 10,6 37
167 146 BORDESSOULES THERESE FV2 9 SLA 01:02:07 10,6 38
168 256 PETIT MICHEL MV3 10 RAPETOUS 01:02:10 10,6 130
169 324 BELGODERE SYLVIE FV1 15 NL 01:02:24 10,6 39
170 321 DULUC JEAN LOUIS MV3 11 GUIDON MARIEN 01:02:25 10,6 131
171 270 SIMONETTI DIDIER MV2 24 NL 01:02:30 10,6 132
172 264 PASQUALINI LAURENT MV1 36 CENTRALE DE LOTION 01:02:33 10,6 133
173 216 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE FV2 10 NL 01:02:40 10,5 40
174 351 DARCOS PATRICE MV2 25 NL 01:02:41 10,5 134
175 182 ROUMEGOU AUDREY FES 3 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:02:41 10,5 41
176 157 PRAT CELIA FCA 4 SLA 01:02:42 10,5 42
177 185 FERASSE CHANTAL FV2 11 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:03:03 10,5 43
178 54 BERNADET ALAIN MV3 12 US BAZAS ATHLETISME 01:03:04 10,5 135
179 170 DUCOS FRANÇOISE FV2 12 ANONYM DU MPUS 01:03:07 10,5 44
180 309 ALBERT NATHALIE FV1 16 NL 01:03:09 10,4 45
181 147 DARROMAN ROSELYNE FV2 13 SLA 01:03:10 10,4 46
182 208 BUSCHE NATHALIE FV1 17 NL 01:03:20 10,4 47
183 234 BASTIER ROMAIN MCA 9 RAPETOUS 01:03:26 10,4 136
184 26 COMPIGNIE LAETITIA FSE 8 NL 01:03:28 10,4 48
185 9 HEGO MURIELLE FSE 9 NEANT 01:03:33 10,4 49
186 280 DUPIOL PATRICK MV2 26 USCSAUCATS 01:03:36 10,4 137
187 58 CABAR FILOMENA FV1 18 AS Véolia Eau 01:03:38 10,4 50
188 129 CLAVE LAURENCE FV1 19 NL 01:03:39 10,4 51
189 273 MICLOT ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 10 NL 01:03:59 10,3 52
190 272 CORNU JEAN-YVES MSE 44 NL 01:03:59 10,3 138
191 63 DUPUPET NICOLAS MV1 37 NL 01:04:01 10,3 139
192 98 ESPAGNET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 27 NL 01:04:03 10,3 140
193 207 LE ROUVILLOIS CAROLE FSE 11 NL 01:04:09 10,3 53
194 174 HIZEMBERT LIONEL MV3 13 FORD BORDEAUX 01:04:10 10,3 141
195 79 RAYMOND JEAN CLAUDE MV2 28 NL 01:04:19 10,3 142
196 91 SARRAUTE MARIE FV1 20 NL 01:04:37 10,2 54
197 193 LAMBROT ANNE-LAURE FSE 12 NL 01:04:42 10,2 55
198 339 FETU JEROME MSE 45 NL 01:04:43 10,2 143
199 334 HERON ANTOINE MV2 29 NL 01:04:48 10,2 144
200 88 VIROLLAUD SABRINA FSE 13 NL 01:04:52 10,2 56
201 247 GUIGNARD FRÉDÉRICK MSE 46 RAPETOUS 01:05:00 10,2 145
202 130 FURET JEAN LUC MV1 38 NL 01:05:22 10,1 146
203 252 NOSSIT ALAIN MV3 14 RAPETOUS 01:05:27 10,1 147
204 298 PETITCUENOT DELPHINE FV1 21 BAC BERGERAC 01:05:31 10,1 57
205 259 BARBOT PAULINE FSE 14 CENTRALE DE LOTION 01:05:35 10,1 58
206 109 GRENEREAU REINE FV2 14 NL 01:05:36 10,1 59
207 93 AFAN DE RIVERA MARIE-JOSE FV2 15 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:05:41 10,0 60
208 46 RICHARD CHRISTINE FV1 22 NL 01:05:45 10,0 61
209 141 VALAY LUDOVIC MV1 39 NL 01:06:01 10,0 148
210 350 TURBAN GILLES MV2 30 NL 01:06:02 10,0 149
211 64 DUBOURG MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 2 NL 01:06:17 10,0 62
212 307 LAMARQUE ELODIE FSE 15 NL 01:06:21 9,9 63
213 145 LACAVE ALEXANDRE MSE 47 NL 01:06:23 9,9 150
214 287 ROULLEE VERONIQUE FV1 23 NL 01:06:44 9,9 64
215 42 GUIBERT PHILIPPE MV2 31 COEUR ET SPORT 47 01:06:47 9,9 151
216 139 ANDRES JACQUES MV2 32 NL 01:06:56 9,9 152
217 62 ESTEVES MARINA FV2 16 NON-LICENCIE 01:07:11 9,8 65
218 89 GUITTON SYLVIE FV1 24 ASSO MUSSONJOG BEGL 01:07:11 9,8 66
219 75 GONZALEZ SYLVIE FV2 17 MUSSONJOG 01:07:11 9,8 67
220 214 BRIMAUD SÉBASTIEN MSE 48 NL 01:07:13 9,8 153
221 206 DUCOS ALAIN MV2 33 FURETS EIFFAGE 01:07:18 9,8 154
222 294 LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 01:07:20 9,8 155
223 338 BOULIN JEAN-LUC MV2 34 NL 01:07:22 9,8 156
224 201 LAKHAL HAYAT FSE 16 NL 01:07:22 9,8 68
225 65 DUBOURG PATRICE MV3 15 NL 01:07:48 9,7 157
226 95 TERZETTI LENA FV1 25 NL 01:07:50 9,7 69
227 343 BODEREAU PHILIPPE MSE 49 NL 01:07:52 9,7 158
228 59 CABAR ROMUALD MV1 41 AS Véolia Eau 01:07:57 9,7 159
229 311 CAILLEAUX SAMUEL MCA 10 NL 01:07:59 9,7 160
230 134 DALLA PIETA PATRICE MSE 50 NL 01:08:00 9,7 161
231 344 TESSON FRANCOIS MSE 51 NL 01:08:02 9,7 162
232 74 GARUZ ELIANE FV2 18 NL 01:08:06 9,7 70
233 173 HIZEMBERT MARIE CLAIRE FV3 3 FORD BORDEAUX 01:08:21 9,7 71
234 107 DUCOS NATHALIE FV1 26 NL 01:08:29 9,6 72
235 213 BLUCK VÉRONIQUE FV1 27 NL 01:08:35 9,6 73
236 217 FOUQUART BLANDINE FSE 17 SP LANGON 01:08:40 9,6 74
237 225 FELTRIN ANTOINE MCA 11 JSP LANGON 01:08:40 9,6 163
238 72 LAVEISSIERE SOPHIE FV1 28 UNION SAINT BRUNO 01:08:52 9,6 75
239 205 BONNEVAL CELINE FSE 18 NL 01:09:15 9,5 76
240 171 MORISSON BÉATRICE FV1 29 PAS DE CLUB 01:09:24 9,5 77
241 187 MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE FV2 19 NL 01:09:32 9,5 78
242 28 ALBERT KARINE FSE 19 NL 01:09:38 9,5 79
243 20 AGUT MAGALI FSE 20 NL 01:09:38 9,5 80
244 14 CLAUDIN MICHELE FV2 20 AUCUN 01:09:46 9,5 81
245 260 MOTHES JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 35 CENTRALE DE LOTION 01:09:54 9,4 164
246 118 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FSE 21 NL 01:10:50 9,3 82
247 119 RODRIGUEZ OLAF MV1 42 NL 01:10:51 9,3 165
248 194 BUSSER PIERRE MV2 36 NL 01:11:07 9,3 166
249 110 GHIRARDO CAROLINE MSE 52 us delechoi 01:11:10 9,3 167
250 169 MICAS CHARLOTTE FSE 22 NL 01:11:13 9,3 83
251 2 BERTOUX FRANCIS MV3 16 les 4 c 01:11:22 9,2 168
252 283 LINÉATTE CAROL FV1 30 NL 01:11:32 9,2 84
253 312 CAILLEAUX ROBIN MV2 37 NL 01:11:39 9,2 169
254 359 LATASTE CECILE FSE 23 NL 01:11:47 9,2 85
255 114 BESNARD ANGÉLIQUE FSE 24 NL 01:11:58 9,2 86
256 135 DUNORD CÉCILE FV1 31 NL 01:12:09 9,1 87
257 27 LABROUCHE BERNARD MV4 2 MUSSONJOG 01:12:16 9,1 170
258 190 BERNARD SERGE MV4 3 NL 01:12:21 9,1 171
259 13 LAOUE LYDIE FV1 32 NL 01:12:37 9,1 88
260 358 ESQUERRE SANDRINE FV1 33 NL 01:12:39 9,1 89
261 41 SICARD EVELYNE FV2 21 sua athlé running 01:13:12 9,0 90
262 40 LE DIOURON RENE MV2 38 ACCRO VELO 01:13:12 9,0 172
263 176 THIBAULT CHRISTIAN MV3 17 PAGE BLANCHE 01:13:16 9,0 173
264 226 THOMAS PIERRE MCA 12 JSP LANGON 01:13:42 9,0 174
265 215 KORDAS ALAIN MV4 4 NL 01:13:52 8,9 175
266 220 DARROMAN ALIZÉE FES 4 SP LANGON 01:13:57 8,9 91
267 221 MOLLARD LÉA FES 5 SP LANGON 01:13:58 8,9 92
268 60 JUNIOR NATHALIE FV1 34 AS Véolia Eau 01:13:58 8,9 93
269 222 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 43 SP LANGON 01:13:59 8,9 176
270 16 FLAMENT BRIGITTE FV1 35 NL 01:14:07 8,9 94
271 229 CALVI CLAUDETTE FV2 22 CANEJAN ATHLE 01:14:16 8,9 95
272 111 POLET SANDRA MSE 53 US delechoi 01:14:21 8,9 177
273 100 MOLINARI CHARLOTTE FSE 25 NL 01:14:39 8,8 96
274 101 MOLINARI PASCAL MV2 39 NL 01:14:39 8,8 178
275 102 LASSERRE NICOLE FV2 23 uscs saucataise 01:14:51 8,8 97
276 315 DUPRAT NICOLAS MSE 54 NL 01:15:19 8,8 179
277 7 DARNAUZAN DAMIEN MSE 55 NL 01:15:56 8,7 180
278 189 BELLARD JACQUELINE FV4 1 NL 01:17:24 8,5 98
279 69 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FV1 36 NL 01:17:25 8,5 99
280 188 BLANCHARD SUZIE FV3 4 NL 01:17:26 8,5 100
281 356 SICARD AURELIE FSE 26 NL 01:17:45 8,5 101
282 357 BARBARON MARIE FSE 27 NL 01:17:46 8,5 102
283 183 LEMAHIEU VANESSA FV1 37 NL 01:17:54 8,5 103
284 184 CAPES CYRIL MV1 44 NL 01:17:54 8,5 181
285 76 DENOYELLE STÉPHANIE FSE 28 NL 01:18:27 8,4 104
286 77 PRIAM ANNE FV1 38 NL 01:18:27 8,4 105
287 310 SOUSSOTTE CATHERINE FV1 39 NL 01:18:28 8,4 106
288 198 BEYNARD CHRISTINE FV1 40 NL 01:18:28 8,4 107
289 52 BARSIOUGUES PATRICE MV2 40 NL 01:18:29 8,4 182
290 196 PASDOIS EMMANUELLE FSE 29 NL 01:18:29 8,4 108
291 108 DERCQ FABIENNE FV1 41 NL 01:19:35 8,3 109
292 281 DERCQ SYLVIE FV2 24 NL 01:19:36 8,3 110
293 8 BEAUMONT CÉCILE FSE 30 JSA Triathlon 01:20:35 8,2 111
294 164 LAMPRE SILVANA FV1 42 SLA 01:21:24 8,1 112
295 127 LEURET HÉLÈNE FV1 43 NL 01:21:49 8,1 113
296 271 TISSOT HÉLÈNE FV2 25 NL 01:22:13 8,0 114
297 80 ROCHEREAU CORALIE FSE 31 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 01:22:22 8,0 115
298 191 PIRSON GEORGES MV2 41 NL 01:22:24 8,0 183
299 195 SENS-PLASSA LOUIS MV2 42 NL 01:22:25 8,0 184
300 332 RESSIOT NICOLAS MV1 45 NL 01:22:57 8,0 185
301 192 DURAND GENEVIÈVE FV1 44 NL 01:24:25 7,8 116
302 1 LACOUR JEAN-LUC MV3 18 NL 01:24:25 7,8 186
303 227 DOMEC JEAN CHARLES MV1 46 NL 01:28:21 7,5 187
304 231 DOMEC CHARLOTTE FES 6 NL 01:28:21 7,5 117
305 249 LARGE MAITE FSE 32 RAPETOUS 01:31:57 7,2 118
306 258 TAUZIN CLAUDIE FV3 5 RAPETOUS 01:31:58 7,2 119
307 233 BASTIER CAMILLE FES 7 RAPETOUS 01:31:58 7,2 120
308 250 LE PUIL KARINE FV1 45 RAPETOUS 01:31:58 7,2 121
309 239 COUTHURES ERIC MV1 47 RAPETOUS 01:31:58 7,2 188
310 230 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 RAPETOUS 01:31:59 7,2 189
311 238 COSTA MARIA FV2 26 RAPETOUS 01:31:59 7,2 122
312 232 BAILLET FABRICE MV2 43 RAPETOUS 01:32:00 7,2 190
313 253 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV2 27 RAPETOUS 01:32:00 7,2 123
314 242 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV3 6 RAPETOUS 01:32:01 7,2 124
315 246 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 44 RAPETOUS 01:32:01 7,2 191
316 240 DUFOURG MARIE JOSÉ FV2 28 RAPETOUS 01:32:01 7,2 125
317 241 DUFOURG PIERRE MV3 19 RAPETOUS 01:32:02 7,2 192
318 254 PATROUILLEAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 49 RAPETOUS 01:32:02 7,2 193
319 257 ROQUECAVE CATHY FV3 7 RAPETOUS 01:32:02 7,2 126
320 236 CAZEMAJOU DAVID MV1 50 RAPETOUS 01:32:03 7,2 194
321 255 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 29 RAPETOUS 01:32:03 7,2 127
322 317 LE GUENNEC HERVE MV2 45 NL 01:32:04 7,2 195
323 248 GUINDEUIL SYLVIE FV2 30 RAPETOUS 01:32:04 7,2 128
324 244 FAUQUE BERNARD MV2 46 RAPETOUS 01:32:04 7,2 196
325 251 MORANDEAU PIERRE YVES MV2 47 RAPETOUS 01:32:04 7,2 197
326 235 BLANCHARD MICHEL MV3 20 RAPETOUS 01:32:05 7,2 198
327 265 LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 5 NL 01:41:02 6,5 199
328 349 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV1 51 NL 02:01:38 5,4 200
329 53 ASCENCIO JEAN MV2 48 NL 02:59:30 3,7 201