11 km et Semi BAZAS-LANGON - 03/03/2013

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1936 SGHYR KAMAL MSE 1 NL 01:12:19 17,5 1
2
1937 AGUIAR ALEX MV1 1 NL 01:13:52 17,1 2
3
1095 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 2 STADE MONTOIS 01:14:16 17,0 3
4
1745 TILLARD STÉPHANE MV1 3 SLA 01:14:39 17,0 4
5
1603 VILLETTE SÉBASTIEN MSE 2 UAGM 01:14:46 16,9 5
6
1875 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 3 BOULIAC sports plaisirs 01:15:57 16,7 6
7
1877 BUFFIERE JULIEN MSE 4 Léognan Athlétisme 01:16:49 16,5 7
8
1740 DUMONT LAURENT MV1 4 bouliac sports plaisirs 01:16:56 16,5 8
9
1753 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 5 AC Réolais 01:17:22 16,4 9
10
1942 BISMES DENIS MV1 5 BOULIAC sports plaisirs 01:18:27 16,1 10
11
1867 JAY DAVID MSE 6 usma 01:19:30 15,9 11
12
1593 DELCROS ERIC MSE 7 NL 01:20:03 15,8 12
13
1626 SANCEY LAURENT MV1 6 SLA 01:20:17 15,8 13
14
1211 DUCHATEAU PASCAL MV1 7 NL 01:20:27 15,7 14
15
1422 ARGOUET-NOCLAIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 8 NL 01:20:33 15,7 15
16
1746 BERTHET JEAN GÉRARD MV1 8 SLA 01:20:46 15,7 16
17
1816 CALVI GÉRARD MV2 1 CANEJAN ATHLE 01:21:00 15,6 17
18
1452 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 2 Oxygene blanquefort 01:21:27 15,5 18
19
1630 ROUX MATTHIAS MSE 9 SLA 01:22:15 15,4 19
20
1525 BRISSE CLÉMENT MSE 10 NL 01:22:18 15,4 20
21
1752 CASSIN DENIS MV1 9 AC Réolais 01:22:23 15,4 21
22
1274 NORTON NICOLAS MV1 10 BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:22:27 15,4 22
23
1533 AFAN DE RIVERA FRANCIS MV2 3 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:22:48 15,3 23
24
1302 CASTAGNET THOMAS MSE 11 Bouliac sports plaisir 01:22:51 15,3 24
25
1363 PONCOT YOHANN MSE 12 bouliac sports plaisirs 01:23:03 15,2 25
26
1639 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 SLA 01:23:16 15,2 26
27
1426 ESCALLE LAURENT MSE 14 bouliac sport plaisir 01:23:26 15,2 27
28
1809 OURY SEBASTIEN MSE 15 SP LANGON 01:23:33 15,2 28
29
1784 LEFEVRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 16 Bordeaux athlé 01:23:34 15,1 29
30
1794 LOPES JORGE MV2 4 usma 01:23:36 15,1 30
31
1800 MATIGNON MATHIEU MSE 17 RBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:23:41 15,1 31
32
1173 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 11 bouliac sports plaisirs 01:23:54 15,1 32
33
1276 GUILBAUD PASCAL MSE 18 us talence 01:23:55 15,1 33
34
1227 FOURCAUD FRANCIS MV2 5 su agen 01:24:00 15,1 34
35
1421 LARCHE BRUNO MV1 12 ua gujan-mestras 01:24:05 15,1 35
36
1715 DUBOURG JEAN-NOEL MV1 13 UA GUJAN MESTRAS 01:24:05 15,1 36
37
1257 PAISSARD BENOIT MSE 19 LECTRA 01:24:28 15,0 37
38
1109 MENORET SEBASTIEN MSE 20 NL 01:24:36 15,0 38
39
1906 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV1 14 ASL MAIRIE BX 01:24:43 14,9 39
40
1245 DREYDEMY OLIVIER MV1 15 B TRIATHLON 01:25:11 14,9 40
41
1092 BLANQUART EMMANUEL MSE 21 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 01:25:13 14,9 41
42
1243 BERNARD CLAUDE MV2 6 White Star Athletic 01:25:14 14,9 42
43
1462 GRANDCLAUDON GERALD MSE 22 US TALENCE 01:25:19 14,8 43
44
1552 TRIVIERE MICHEL MSE 23 NL 01:25:20 14,8 44
45
1239 DELAGE DAVID MSE 24 USMA MARMANDE 01:25:21 14,8 45
46
1482 MAURAT JACKY MV3 1 pass running 01:25:22 14,8 46
47
1489 FOUCHÉ RODOLPHE MSE 25 NL 01:25:22 14,8 47
48
1098 DAVAL-LECLERCQ GAEL MV1 16 NL 01:25:37 14,8 48
49
1770 GUYOMARD ERIC MSE 26 SC ARES 01:25:53 14,7 49
50
1430 VERRIEN PIERRE-EMMANUEL MSE 27 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:25:57 14,7 50
51
1264 DIQUELOU FRANCK MV1 17 NL 01:26:05 14,7 51
52
1447 CHEBAIKI SALAH MV1 18 CMOB BASSENS 01:26:14 14,7 52
53
1542 CARPENTIER NICOLAS MV1 19 NL 01:26:20 14,7 53
54
1367 LAFARGUE ALAIN MV1 20 LOS ASTIAUS 01:26:35 14,6 54
55
1036 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 21 US MARMANDE 01:26:50 14,6 55
56
1380 LEFEVRE EMMANUEL MSE 28 NL 01:27:02 14,5 56
57
1583 GOMEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 22 UA Gujan-Mestras 01:27:06 14,5 57
58
1534 GARY ALEXIS MSE 29 NL 01:27:20 14,5 58
59
1900 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 usma marmande 01:27:23 14,5 59
60
1338 DUFRECHOU JEROME MV1 24 biscarrosse olympique athlétisme 01:27:27 14,5 60
61
1195 DUBRAS SYLVIE FV1 1 su agen 01:27:29 14,5 1
62
2008 POUBLON LOUIS MV1 25 NL 01:27:35 14,5 61
63
1642 MUNOS SÉBASTIEN MV1 26 SLA 01:27:54 14,4 62
64
1437 OZANNE ANDRÉ MV3 2 CLUB IBM FRANCE BORDEAUX 01:27:59 14,4 63
65
1802 MICHEL ALAIN MV1 27 ASPB TRI 01:28:14 14,3 64
66
1191 QUEVAREC ALAIN MV1 28 L PIEDS NIQUÉS MB 01:28:22 14,3 65
67
1664 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1 29 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:28:29 14,3 66
68
1815 FOUGERON XAVIER MV1 30 CANEJAN ATHLE 01:28:32 14,3 67
69
1766 JEANVOINE ETIENNE MV1 31 NL 01:28:37 14,3 68
70
1763 WENDERBECQ WILFRID MV1 32 cma 01:28:39 14,3 69
71
1318 GUEVEL YVAN MV1 33 PASS RUNNING 01:28:45 14,3 70
72
1876 DUPERRET JACQUES MV1 34 RAPETOU 01:28:53 14,2 71
73
1627 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1 35 SLA 01:28:59 14,2 72
74
1612 GASTOLDI PHILIPPE MSE 30 NL 01:29:01 14,2 73
75
1641 GRIALDI MARC MV1 36 SLA 01:29:17 14,2 74
76
1680 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 37 LEOGNAN ATHLE 01:29:19 14,2 75
77
1332 LAVAUD FRANÇOIS MSE 31 NL 01:29:20 14,2 76
78
1754 THARAN DANIEL MV3 3 ES BRUGES 01:29:32 14,1 77
79
1196 CASSISA PATRICK MV1 38 ATHLETISME LEGE-CAP FERRET 01:29:41 14,1 78
80
1467 HAINAUT SÉBASTIEN MES 1 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 01:29:42 14,1 79
81
1197 MONTARIOL YVES MV2 7 NL 01:29:44 14,1 80
82
1254 ROZIÉ LILIAN MSE 32 TUC TRIATHLON 01:29:46 14,1 81
83
1690 SAINT MARTIN JOEL MV2 8 NL 01:29:47 14,1 82
84
1410 CHASTEAU THIERRY MV1 39 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:29:48 14,1 83
85
1961 FAURE MICKAEL MSE 33 NL 01:29:49 14,1 84
86
1535 LALUCE BRUNO MV2 9 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:29:50 14,1 85
87
1385 PAVAN ROMÉO MV2 10 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:29:50 14,1 86
88
1353 TRAMINI MARCEL MV1 40 1000 PATT VICQUOIS 01:29:57 14,1 87
89
1623 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 2 SLA 01:29:57 14,1 2
90
1488 PATUREAU XAVIER MV1 41 NL 01:30:14 14,0 88
91
1615 GILLIER LAURENT MV1 42 NL 01:30:16 14,0 89
92
1999 ANDRAUD PHILIPPE MSE 34 NL 01:30:20 14,0 90
93
1457 PARIS FABIEN MSE 35 NL 01:30:22 14,0 91
94
1400 BIGONET BENOIT MSE 36 PAS DE CLUB 01:30:23 14,0 92
95
1670 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL MV2 11 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:30:35 14,0 93
96
1569 SEMPE SÉBASTIEN MV1 43 NL 01:30:40 14,0 94
97
1976 VERGNOT VINCENT MV1 44 NL 01:31:00 13,9 95
98
1974 ALAARABIOU EL HACHEM MV1 45 ASPTT AGEN 01:31:07 13,9 96
99
1247 PETIT ERIC MV1 46 NL 01:31:10 13,9 97
100
1487 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 47 NL 01:31:13 13,9 98
101
1939 VIDEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 ES BRUGES 01:31:14 13,9 99
102
1235 BILLEROT CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 TRIATHLON ARCHON SUD BASSIN 01:31:17 13,9 100
103
1890 SERANI LAURENT MV1 50 Bordeaux Athlé 01:31:18 13,9 101
104
1611 WEBER NICOLAS MSE 37 CA VILLENAVE D 01:31:23 13,9 102
105
1659 CARON FRED MV2 12 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:31:30 13,8 103
106
1080 MENAUT RICHARD MV1 51 CA MORCENX 01:31:34 13,8 104
107
1329 JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 52 bouliac sports plaisirs 01:31:35 13,8 105
108
1995 SANSON KARINE FV1 3 NL 01:31:36 13,8 3
109
1309 LINXE PHILIPPE MV2 13 los astiaus 01:31:36 13,8 106
110
1714 FOURNIER FLORIAN MSE 38 NL 01:31:37 13,8 107
111
1950 DANGUY OLIVIER MV1 53 AS LIBOURNE 01:31:40 13,8 108
112
1751 BARNETTE JULIEN MSE 39 NL 01:31:45 13,8 109
113
1666 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 14 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:31:47 13,8 110
114
1217 CATUSSE FLORIAN MSE 40 SMURFIT KAPPA 01:31:48 13,8 111
115
1897 DEROULEDE MARION FSE 1 ca beglais 01:31:51 13,8 4
116
1848 SPARFEL JEAN MARIE MV2 15 CA Villenave d 01:31:54 13,8 112
117
1136 CASTAING FABRICE MV1 54 Systeme u 01:32:00 13,8 113
118
1919 GILLE PASCAL MV1 55 USB GYM 01:32:05 13,7 114
119
1541 GARCIO ALEXIS MES 2 NL 01:32:06 13,7 115
120
1065 LAVAL THIERRY MV1 56 NL 01:32:13 13,7 116
121
1526 PEYDECASTAING MATTHIEU MSE 41 NL 01:32:14 13,7 117
122
1653 DUARTE AGOSTINHO MV1 57 PAGE BLANCHE 01:32:16 13,7 118
123
1480 VALLECILLOS MANU MV2 16 usma 01:32:34 13,7 119
124
1589 RONDEREAU ARNAUD MSE 42 us marmande athletisme 01:32:35 13,7 120
125
1200 CHIOSTRI ISABELLE FV1 4 bouliac sports plaisirs 01:32:36 13,7 5
126
1152 ESPAGNET DAVID MSE 43 NL 01:32:43 13,7 121
127
1495 LE FLOCH LOIC MV1 58 ALCF 01:32:48 13,6 122
128
1282 ORTET THOMAS MSE 44 NL 01:32:50 13,6 123
129
1307 VERDIER ROMAIN MSE 45 NL 01:32:50 13,6 124
130
1944 SEGUIN BASTIEN MSE 46 NL 01:32:55 13,6 125
131
1315 TESSEREAU STÉPHANE MV1 59 ARCHON TRI SUD BASSIN 01:32:57 13,6 126
132
1305 LUCCHESE PATRICK MV1 60 THAL 01:33:03 13,6 127
133
1872 DIHARCABAL BRUNO MSE 47 USC SAUCATAISE 01:33:06 13,6 128
134
1631 VIMENEY MICHEL MV2 17 SLA 01:33:21 13,6 129
135
2007 MONTOYA MAXIME MSE 48 NL 01:33:21 13,6 130
136
1232 ARAGON PATRICK MV2 18 alcf 01:33:29 13,5 131
137
1883 DUBOUE MICHEL MV2 19 guidon macarien 01:33:31 13,5 132
138
1556 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 61 NL 01:33:32 13,5 133
139
1383 MICHELOT BENOIT MSE 49 NL 01:33:39 13,5 134
140
1711 ROLLET GERARD MV2 20 AS AMBARES 01:33:48 13,5 135
141
1719 MILOU FABRICE MSE 50 NL 01:33:48 13,5 136
142
1023 VAN CUYCK PIERRE MV1 62 NL 01:33:49 13,5 137
143
1360 MOURAUD FREDERIC MSE 51 NL 01:33:51 13,5 138
144
1222 ROVER BERNARD MV2 21 US Marmande Athlétisme 01:33:54 13,5 139
145
1776 DAUDY XAVIER MV1 63 canejan athletisme 01:33:55 13,5 140
146
1881 NUNES MANUEL MV1 64 NL 01:33:56 13,5 141
147
1706 GALMEL BASTIEN MSE 52 AS AMBARES 01:33:57 13,5 142
148
1379 RICARD ALAIN MV1 65 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:33:59 13,5 143
149
1799 MOGA JULIEN MSE 53 Bouliac sport plaisir 01:34:01 13,5 144
150
1532 VANTALON MONTGOMERY MSE 54 NL 01:34:03 13,5 145
151
1787 CLASSE OLIVIER MV1 66 NL 01:34:07 13,5 146
152
1412 JULIAC FRANCOIS MSE 55 APA JOGGING ST VER 01:34:09 13,4 147
153
1256 COLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 NL 01:34:15 13,4 148
154
1387 GRAU DIDIER MV2 22 usma 01:34:16 13,4 149
155
1062 LALANNE BENOÎT MSE 56 NL 01:34:17 13,4 150
156
1678 FRAGA VICTOR MV3 4 SU AGEN 01:34:21 13,4 151
157
1625 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 68 SLA 01:34:26 13,4 152
158
1520 DURAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER MV1 69 NL 01:34:30 13,4 153
159
1828 DUSSIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 57 RAPETOU 01:34:36 13,4 154
160
1272 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 70 usma 01:34:37 13,4 155
161
1021 ALVADO-BRETTE JEREMY MSE 58 NL 01:34:37 13,4 156
162
1980 NOGUE LAURENCE FSE 2 NL 01:34:38 13,4 6
163
1710 LACOSTE KEVIN MSE 59 AS AMBARES 01:34:40 13,4 157
164
1913 LARRUE CHRISTOPHE MSE 60 C STETS 01:34:43 13,4 158
165
1518 DUTRUCH BERNARD MV2 23 PASS RUNNING 01:34:45 13,4 159
166
1749 CORRE GUILLAUME MSE 61 NL 01:34:51 13,3 160
167
1592 MERCERON JONATHAN MSE 62 Bouliac sports Plaisir 01:34:51 13,3 161
168
1310 GAUTRAIS BRUNO MV1 71 NL 01:34:55 13,3 162
169
1954 GRIMOUX CEDRIC MV1 72 NL 01:34:56 13,3 163
170
1505 CHEVALLIER REMY MSE 63 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 01:34:57 13,3 164
171
1192 LESPES JEROME MV1 73 ca morcenx 01:35:00 13,3 165
172
1551 BILLARD JULIEN MSE 64 NL 01:35:02 13,3 166
173
1829 JANUARD JEREMIE MSE 65 RAPETOU 01:35:02 13,3 167
174
1161 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV2 24 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:35:07 13,3 168
175
1911 ROQUECAVE LESLIE FSE 3 BOULIAC 01:35:14 13,3 7
176
1866 EVEN STEPHANE MV1 74 NL 01:35:15 13,3 169
177
1413 RAMON BENJAMIN MSE 66 NL 01:35:20 13,3 170
178
1362 BEAREZ JEAN-JACQUES MSE 67 NL 01:35:23 13,3 171
179
1113 WEGRZECKI JEROME MSE 68 biscarrosse olympique 01:35:24 13,3 172
180
1443 SIRVEN JEAN PAUL MV2 25 CMOB BASSENS 01:35:38 13,2 173
181
1156 LAFOUGERE SÉBASTIEN MSE 69 CMO Bassens 01:35:38 13,2 174
182
1165 BRIAND FLORENCE FV1 5 es coueron 01:35:43 13,2 8
183
1134 CASTAING PHILIPPE MV1 75 systeme U 01:35:48 13,2 175
184
1088 BRILLAC JEROME MV1 76 NL 01:35:52 13,2 176
185
1652 APIOU BRUNO MV1 77 PAGE BLANCHE 01:35:53 13,2 177
186
1112 DUBLE BAPTISTE MSE 70 NL 01:35:55 13,2 178
187
1986 CORVIONE RAPHAEL MSE 71 NL 01:35:55 13,2 179
188
1786 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 78 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:35:56 13,2 180
189
1164 BRIAND PASCAL MV2 26 es coueron 01:35:56 13,2 181
190
1189 RIZZI PASCAL MV2 27 NL 01:36:02 13,2 182
191
1120 MILLIAC JEAN-LOUIS MV1 79 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:36:04 13,2 183
192
1584 SIERRA JEAN.PAUL MV2 28 bouliac sport plaisir 01:36:07 13,2 184
193
1266 BECHADE CEDRIC MSE 72 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:36:09 13,2 185
194
1485 JOLLES GUILLAUME MSE 73 NL 01:36:10 13,2 186
195
1662 GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE FV2 1 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:36:14 13,2 9
196
1127 SARPOULET MICHEL MV2 29 NL 01:36:15 13,2 187
197
1806 DUBOE FRANCK MV1 80 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:36:16 13,1 188
198
1529 MONTAGUT JASON MSE 74 AST 01:36:17 13,1 189
199
1008 HARMAND ALBAN MSE 75 NL 01:36:23 13,1 190
200
1214 ROGER MARC MV1 81 NL 01:36:25 13,1 191
201
1870 SEUVE JONATHAN MES 3 NL 01:36:33 13,1 192
202
1952 BERQUIER THIERRY MV1 82 NL 01:36:35 13,1 193
203
1957 VERTODUSIC OLIVIER MV1 83 ASSB 01:36:35 13,1 194
204
1484 FRAYSSE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 6 SUAGEN 01:36:37 13,1 10
205
1780 DESTRIEUX SYLVAIN MSE 76 GALOPINS DU ROCHER 01:36:38 13,1 195
206
1938 BOUTHONNIER LAURENT MV1 84 NL 01:36:39 13,1 196
207
1610 SEHET DIDIER MV2 30 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:36:40 13,1 197
208
1771 HISPIWACK STÉPHANE MV1 85 PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:42 13,1 198
209
1685 BORDERIE JEAN LUC MV1 86 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:36:43 13,1 199
210
1717 SANTAOLORIA JULIEN MSE 77 NL 01:36:44 13,1 200
211
1963 DUPRAT PASCAL MV2 31 NL 01:36:45 13,1 201
212
1019 DAUGÉ HERVÉ MSE 78 CEA CROSS 01:36:47 13,1 202
213
1417 DENIS PHILIPPE MV1 87 NL 01:36:52 13,1 203
214
1118 MESLIN MARC MV3 5 NL 01:36:52 13,1 204
215
1588 SEMPROLI FRANCESCO MV1 88 NL 01:36:53 13,1 205
216
1559 DUBOIS NICOLAS MV1 89 NL 01:36:54 13,1 206
217
1230 DEJEAN FREDERIC MSE 79 NL 01:36:55 13,1 207
218
1513 CANTIN OLIVIER MSE 80 Bouliac sports plaisirs 01:36:57 13,1 208
219
1045 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 90 NL 01:36:59 13,1 209
220
1259 SELLIER BRUNO MV1 91 NL 01:37:00 13,1 210
221
1252 LAGARDERE LOÏC MSE 81 ALTEA 01:37:03 13,0 211
222
1420 MALABAT GHISLAINE FV1 7 ua gujan-mestras 01:37:03 13,0 11
223
1269 DUPART VINCENT MSE 82 free run 72 01:37:07 13,0 212
224
1317 DAYRAUT LAURENT MV1 92 NL 01:37:09 13,0 213
225
1901 LEROY ANTOINE MSE 83 MICHELIN 01:37:20 13,0 214
226
1838 ROBERT FREDERIC MSE 84 RAPETOU 01:37:23 13,0 215
227
1429 CARPENTIER FABIEN MV1 93 NL 01:37:26 13,0 216
228
1104 COURTY ALEXANDRA FSE 4 NL 01:37:26 13,0 12
229
1637 BERTRANDE LAURENT MSE 85 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:37:27 13,0 217
230
1289 CONSTANTIN STEPHANE MV1 94 NL 01:37:29 13,0 218
231
1628 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 32 SLA 01:37:30 13,0 219
232
1403 LESCURE STEPHANE MV1 95 bergerac athlétic club 01:37:31 13,0 220
233
1544 FARFALS NICOLAS MV1 96 PASS'RUNNING 01:37:34 13,0 221
234
1053 GRENIER DIDIER MV2 33 NL 01:37:39 13,0 222
235
1117 IMPEDOVO DAVID MSE 86 CA MORCENX 01:37:41 13,0 223
236
1940 GAY JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 01:37:44 13,0 224
237
1892 DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK FV2 2 NL 01:37:48 12,9 13
238
1817 BENARBIA YOUSSEF MV1 97 CANEJAN ATHLE 01:37:52 12,9 225
239
1958 CODOGNAN JJEROMEEROME M? 1 NL 01:37:59 12,9 226
240
1231 DESPUJOLS ANDRE MV1 98 alcf 01:38:00 12,9 227
241
1453 BARAT PHILIPPE MV1 99 CLub IBM France Bordeaux 01:38:02 12,9 228
242
1602 OURADOU BERTRAND MSE 87 NL 01:38:04 12,9 229
243
1444 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2 34 CMOB BASSENS 01:38:17 12,9 230
244
1392 MORICE PATRICK MV2 35 CHRONOS DE LU 01:38:19 12,9 231
245
1299 PÉTROLLI FRANCK MV1 100 ACR Réolais 01:38:21 12,9 232
246
1759 GARCIA JEAN-PIERRE MV2 36 NL 01:38:23 12,9 233
247
1991 SAINT-EDMOND CHARLES MSE 88 NL 01:38:24 12,9 234
248
1688 BURGUIERE BENOIT MV1 101 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:38:28 12,9 235
249
1951 MENAGER LOIC MV3 7 MARATHON D GRAV 01:38:31 12,9 236
250
1756 NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL MV1 102 FORD BORDEAUX 01:38:36 12,8 237
251
1898 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 103 PERSONNEL LECLERC 01:38:41 12,8 238
252
1788 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 37 NL 01:38:45 12,8 239
253
1605 SARROUILHE DENIS MV2 38 NL 01:38:48 12,8 240
254
1206 VOISARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 104 Arcachon Tri Sud Bassin 01:38:48 12,8 241
255
1133 MEURISSE GREGORY MSE 89 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:38:51 12,8 242
256
1762 DAGOT LIONEL MV1 105 NL 01:38:53 12,8 243
257
1577 BOUIC JEAN-LOUIS MV2 39 CA CASTELJALOUX 01:38:56 12,8 244
258
1716 CHAMPAGNE JEAN MSE 90 bec leognan 01:38:57 12,8 245
259
1244 TAUZIN DAMIEN MSE 91 NL 01:39:00 12,8 246
260
1540 BAYSSIE LAURENT MV1 106 NL 01:39:01 12,8 247
261
1213 AURIEDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 L BAROUDEURS DU SAUTERNAIS 01:39:04 12,8 248
262
1427 LARTIGOLLE JEAN-DOMINIQUE MSE 92 NL 01:39:05 12,8 249
263
1841 TOUDIC JOEL MV2 40 RAPETOU 01:39:09 12,8 250
264
1926 BARDIN BERNARD MV2 41 NL 01:39:11 12,8 251
265
1354 ABBACI FABRICE MV1 108 USB LE BOUST 01:39:12 12,8 252
266
1960 PAOLANTONI STEPHANE MV1 109 NL 01:39:14 12,8 253
267
1510 DECOTTIGNIES ALAIN MV2 42 NL 01:39:16 12,8 254
268
1333 STRAPEC TONY MSE 93 NL 01:39:17 12,8 255
269
1334 WURRY NATHALIE FV1 8 bordeaux athle 01:39:18 12,7 14
270
1860 DE RAVEL NICOLAS MV1 110 NL 01:39:23 12,7 256
271
1445 CHANCOGNE PATRICK MV2 43 CMOB BASSENS 01:39:26 12,7 257
272
1242 BESSE FREDERIC MV1 111 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 01:39:32 12,7 258
273
1261 BUCHET VINCENT MSE 94 FURET EIFFAGE 01:39:33 12,7 259
274
1573 DUPOUY DAVID MV1 112 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:39:35 12,7 260
275
1190 CANO STÉPHANIE FSE 5 NL 01:39:37 12,7 15
276
1712 SPARFEL AMELIE FSE 6 NL 01:39:40 12,7 16
277
1435 DUMAS GAËTAN MV1 113 ASCCUB 01:39:41 12,7 261
278
1757 BOURDELAS MAXIME MV2 44 UFO MEDOC OF COUR 01:39:44 12,7 262
279
1728 MALTETE ALEXANDRE MSE 95 NL 01:39:45 12,7 263
280
1454 LOUIS FREDERIC MV1 114 NL 01:39:47 12,7 264
281
1280 FEVRIER FRANCK MV1 115 Bouliac Sport Plaisirs 01:39:53 12,7 265
282
1405 GENEST ALEXIS MSE 96 NL 01:39:54 12,7 266
283
1181 MUNARIZ OLIVIER MSE 97 NL 01:39:56 12,7 267
284
1037 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 116 as ambaresien sport endurance 01:39:57 12,7 268
285
1374 TERRACHER CYRIL MSE 98 NL 01:40:01 12,7 269
286
1492 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 117 CA CASTETS 01:40:03 12,7 270
287
1027 BRUNET ERIK MV1 118 usma 01:40:03 12,7 271
288
1033 BRIAL MARC MV1 119 SPORT ADEMY TRIATHLON 01:40:07 12,6 272
289
1359 TACH LAURENT MV1 120 NL 01:40:08 12,6 273
290
1672 VIDEAU PATRICK MV2 45 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:40:09 12,6 274
291
1159 ESPAGNET THIERRY MV1 121 NL 01:40:12 12,6 275
292
1726 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 122 NL 01:40:13 12,6 276
293
1512 LASSUS ROUAULT ANNE FV1 9 NL 01:40:17 12,6 17
294
1949 FAGET MARC MV1 123 NL 01:40:18 12,6 277
295
1511 BEZARD EMMANUEL MV1 124 NL 01:40:18 12,6 278
296
1399 DELMAS ALAIN MV1 125 bergerac athlétique club 01:40:19 12,6 279
297
1530 BRIDET RENAUD MES 4 NL 01:40:22 12,6 280
298
1933 LAULAN PIERRICK MJU 1 NL 01:40:22 12,6 281
299
1081 MANO RICHARD MSE 99 NL 01:40:23 12,6 282
300
1657 ABALLONI REGIS MV1 126 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:40:24 12,6 283
301
1959 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 46 AS ST MEDARD 01:40:25 12,6 284
302
1018 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 127 ALBS 01:40:27 12,6 285
303
1218 MORELL SEBASTIEN MSE 100 NL 01:40:29 12,6 286
304
1553 DUMEAU AMANDINE FV1 10 NL 01:40:30 12,6 18
305
1614 RODRIGUES DANIEL MV1 128 ANONYM DU MPUS 01:40:34 12,6 287
306
1079 PERNOT SÉBASTIEN MSE 101 NL 01:40:34 12,6 288
307
1908 MANAN CLOTILDE FV1 11 NL 01:40:34 12,6 19
308
1468 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV1 129 NL 01:40:37 12,6 289
309
1833 REY PHILIPPE MV1 130 RAPETOU 01:40:38 12,6 290
310
1587 PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 12 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:40:38 12,6 20
311
1796 DAUGIERAS DIDIER MV2 47 CHU BORDEAUX 01:40:39 12,6 291
312
1145 BONJEAN PASCAL MV1 131 LA FOULEE D JALL 01:40:39 12,6 292
313
2002 TRAVERS CHRISTELLE FSE 7 NL 01:40:41 12,6 21
314
1220 GARCIA FRANCINE FV2 3 us marmande athlétisme 01:40:42 12,6 22
315
1882 BIGEAU DAVID MSE 102 Les galopins de guyenne 01:40:43 12,6 293
316
1411 BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL MV2 48 ASCCUB 01:40:44 12,6 294
317
1604 MARTIN FRANCK MV3 8 NL 01:40:44 12,6 295
318
1902 LARREY CYRIL MV1 132 SLA 01:40:46 12,6 296
319
1578 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 103 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:40:47 12,6 297
320
1984 AYACHE ALAIN MSE 104 NL 01:40:47 12,6 298
321
1990 DUPEYZON STEPHANE MV1 133 NL 01:40:53 12,5 299
322
1557 CARAYON SOPHIE FV1 13 ca beglais 01:40:53 12,5 23
323
1893 MARIN SERGE MV2 49 NL 01:40:56 12,5 300
324
1351 DUPUIS JEAN MV1 134 NL 01:40:58 12,5 301
325
1813 LARRIBAU LAVIGNE NICOLAS MSE 105 NL 01:41:09 12,5 302
326
1051 DUBARRY JÉRÔME MSE 106 NL 01:41:11 12,5 303
327
1824 DUFFILLOL CEDRIC MSE 107 RAPETOU 01:41:14 12,5 304
328
1072 RODOLAUSSE JULIEN MSE 108 NL 01:41:15 12,5 305
329
1284 ALBERT THIERRY MV1 135 NL 01:41:17 12,5 306
330
1795 DUPUY THIERRY MV2 50 Elan Girondais Athlétisme 01:41:20 12,5 307
331
1968 RAY JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 109 AS ST MEDARD 01:41:24 12,5 308
332
1375 FILET VINCENT MV1 136 NL 01:41:33 12,5 309
333
1927 DAROUY YANNICK MV1 137 NL 01:41:34 12,5 310
334
1862 SANZ JEAN PIERRE MV2 51 NL 01:41:37 12,5 311
335
1622 GUINABERT PAUL MJU 2 SLA 01:41:38 12,5 312
336
1032 HERVE LOÏC MV1 138 NL 01:41:44 12,4 313
337
1579 BROCHON CYRIL MV1 139 NL 01:41:45 12,4 314
338
1624 DROUET SOPHIE FV1 14 SLA 01:41:48 12,4 24
339
1295 MURCIA CYRIL MSE 110 NL 01:41:49 12,4 315
340
1352 BIBENS JOEL MV2 52 AS ST MEDARD 01:41:51 12,4 316
341
1466 DARNAJOU KATEL FSE 8 NL 01:41:56 12,4 25
342
1727 COTTON EMMANUEL MV1 140 usma marmande 01:41:58 12,4 317
343
1772 BEN-TAYEB CARINE FSE 9 NL 01:42:04 12,4 26
344
1163 GASSIOT PATRICK MV1 141 NL 01:42:05 12,4 318
345
1141 BOUY STEPHANE MSE 111 NL 01:42:06 12,4 319
346
1531 FRUGIER DAMIEN MSE 112 NL 01:42:08 12,4 320
347
1576 BOUIC JOSIANE FV2 4 CA CASTELJALOUX 01:42:12 12,4 27
348
1734 VALETAS ERIC MV1 142 NL 01:42:14 12,4 321
349
1820 BORDAS JEAN MARIE MV3 9 RAPETOU 01:42:16 12,4 322
350
1547 BENJELLOUN MEHDI MSE 113 ADRENALINE 01:42:16 12,4 323
351
1014 DUBET STEPHANE MV1 143 NL 01:42:19 12,4 324
352
1978 REAL PHILIPPE MV1 144 NL 01:42:20 12,4 325
353
1684 HAMONIAU HERVE MV1 145 NL 01:42:22 12,4 326
354
1506 THOMAS PASCAL MSE 114 NL 01:42:23 12,4 327
355
1781 GUIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MSE 115 NL 01:42:26 12,4 328
356
1469 HIRIGOYEN MURIEL FV1 15 CA BEGLAIS 01:42:26 12,4 28
357
1386 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 53 NL 01:42:30 12,4 329
358
1689 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 146 NL 01:42:30 12,3 330
359
1656 VANSEILEGHEM XAVIER MV1 147 PAGE BLANCHE 01:42:32 12,3 331
360
1241 CAPDEPUY ERIC MV2 54 NL 01:42:34 12,3 332
361
1550 MONTAGUT JESSE MSE 116 NL 01:42:39 12,3 333
362
1545 GIET JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MSE 117 NL 01:42:40 12,3 334
363
1567 BONNEAU NICOLAS MSE 118 NL 01:42:44 12,3 335
364
1419 VALEYRIE FABRICE MSE 119 NL 01:42:45 12,3 336
365
1216 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 148 NL 01:42:46 12,3 337
366
1073 MESNAGE ELISABETH FV2 5 NL 01:42:50 12,3 29
367
1909 JEAN PIERRE MV2 55 NL 01:42:51 12,3 338
368
1635 NERIA YANNIS MV1 149 NL 01:42:51 12,3 339
369
1474 TOUSSAINT FRANCK MV2 56 NL 01:42:55 12,3 340
370
1868 RICHARD FREDERIC MSE 120 NL 01:43:01 12,3 341
371
1260 FRANCO MICHEL MV1 150 NL 01:43:02 12,3 342
372
1638 CHARRITTE SERGE MV3 10 SLA 01:43:03 12,3 343
373
1486 GARUZ ALAIN MV3 11 NL 01:43:08 12,3 344
374
1645 DELIGNY BRUNO MV1 151 NL 01:43:09 12,3 345
375
1089 NUNES PHILIPPE MV1 152 NL 01:43:14 12,3 346
376
1229 LEFEBVRE RENAUD MV1 153 PESSAC AC 01:43:18 12,3 347
377
1996 GUYONNET JEROME MV2 57 NL 01:43:21 12,2 348
378
1265 ARMANDIE MICHEL MV3 12 NL 01:43:25 12,2 349
379
1732 BITAUDEAU ERIC M? 2 NL 01:43:26 12,2 350
380
1114 GRÉNETIER SOPHIE FV1 16 as st Médard 01:43:29 12,2 30
381
1193 DEBES JEAN MARC MV2 58 atlhetic club reolais 01:43:30 12,2 351
382
1677 HERBRETEAU STEPHANE MSE 121 DASSAULT SPORT 01:43:37 12,2 352
383
1517 LAFOSSE WILIAM MSE 122 NL 01:43:39 12,2 353
384
1249 LECLERC SEBASTIEN MSE 123 NL 01:43:41 12,2 354
385
1459 VASSELIN BENOIT MV1 154 FOULEE D JALL 01:43:43 12,2 355
386
1343 BLAISE PIERRE-THOMAS MSE 124 NL 01:43:44 12,2 356
387
1562 DIDIER CHRISTELLE FV1 17 NL 01:43:47 12,2 31
388
1998 GAULTIER EMMANUEL MV1 155 NL 01:43:48 12,2 357
389
1470 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 59 usb le bouscat 01:43:50 12,2 358
390
1839 ROUET GUY MV2 60 RAPETOU 01:43:55 12,2 359
391
1507 TESSANDIER GUILLAUME MSE 125 ES BRUGES 01:43:55 12,2 360
392
1967 BONNET PILIPPE MV1 156 AS ST MEDARD 01:43:56 12,2 361
393
1341 LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE FV1 18 NL 01:43:57 12,2 32
394
1149 MER DOMINIQUE MV1 157 NL 01:43:58 12,2 362
395
1057 GUILBAUD FREDDY MSE 126 NL 01:43:58 12,2 363
396
1054 LEMASSON MARIE-HÉLÈNE FV1 19 NL 01:43:59 12,2 33
397
1617 KOEGLER GUILLAUME MSE 127 BRUG 01:43:59 12,2 364
398
1760 SÉVAL JACQUES MV2 61 NL 01:44:01 12,2 365
399
1708 LEBLANC J.MICHEL MV1 158 AS AMBARES 01:44:02 12,2 366
400
1308 SALACROUP BERNARD MV2 62 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:44:06 12,2 367
401
1100 LARRIGNON ERIC MV1 159 NL 01:44:10 12,2 368
402
1869 BASTO LINO MV2 63 ALCF 01:44:14 12,1 369
403
1741 RAULT PASCAL MV1 160 NL 01:44:15 12,1 370
404
1455 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MSE 128 NL 01:44:19 12,1 371
405
1212 PELLEGRINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 161 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 01:44:22 12,1 372
406
1808 CONILH MARTIN MSE 129 SP LANGON 01:44:25 12,1 373
407
1096 MEYER ERIC MV2 64 NL 01:44:28 12,1 374
408
1003 SCHERER RÉMI MSE 130 NL 01:44:34 12,1 375
409
1026 FERRAN RUDY MSE 131 NL 01:44:35 12,1 376
410
1177 CARAT FREDERIC MV1 162 US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:44:36 12,1 377
411
1962 ORLHAC JEAN MARIE MV1 163 NL 01:44:40 12,1 378
412
1966 DUPUY LAURENT MV1 164 AS ST MEDARD 01:44:42 12,1 379
413
1476 INGLES PATRICK MV2 65 NL 01:44:44 12,1 380
414
1093 MOREAU LAETITIA FSE 10 BEC LEOGNAN 01:44:45 12,1 34
415
1121 WARNET PIERRE_OLIVIER MV2 66 biscarrosse olympique athlétisme 01:44:45 12,1 381
416
1683 PIERRE MARCEL MV3 13 NL 01:44:47 12,1 382
417
1170 CLEMENT JACQUES MV2 67 INDIVIDUEL 01:44:49 12,1 383
418
1896 GUERIN LAURENT MV1 165 NL 01:44:52 12,1 384
419
1119 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 68 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:44:53 12,1 385
420
2001 GODRON ÉRIC MV2 69 NL 01:45:02 12,1 386
421
1431 LOURS GREGORY MV1 166 RBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:45:03 12,1 387
422
1481 VEYSSET AURORE FSE 11 ASCCUB 01:45:03 12,1 35
423
1140 LAFFARGUE ISABELLE FSE 12 usma 01:45:03 12,1 36
424
1566 COUPRIE JEAN MARIE MV2 70 AS AMBARESIEN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:45:04 12,0 388
425
1874 BENTEJAC JEAN-YVES MV2 71 US BAZAS 01:45:05 12,0 389
426
1464 BARRIER LAURENT MV1 167 NL 01:45:05 12,0 390
427
1594 NAULEAU PHILIPPE MV2 72 AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 01:45:05 12,0 391
428
1102 LABURTHE HERVÉ MV1 168 NL 01:45:06 12,0 392
429
1854 BANZEPT STEPHANE MV1 169 NL 01:45:07 12,0 393
430
1179 TONON PASCAL MV1 170 NL 01:45:11 12,0 394
431
1180 BOSQUET SERGE MV3 14 NL 01:45:11 12,0 395
432
1209 RABOUAM RÉGIS MV1 171 THAL 01:45:12 12,0 396
433
1695 MASSON PHILIPPE MV1 172 NL 01:45:13 12,0 397
434
1154 MER THIERRY MV1 173 THAL 01:45:18 12,0 398
435
1704 LAVAUD STEPHANE MV1 174 AS AMBARES 01:45:27 12,0 399
436
1713 CAMPORA JEAN BAPTISTE MV2 73 AS AMBARES 01:45:27 12,0 400
437
1761 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 74 NL 01:45:32 12,0 401
438
1446 DELAGE JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 75 CMOB BASSENS 01:45:34 12,0 402
439
2004 DE RYCKE HELENE FSE 13 NL 01:45:37 12,0 37
440
1694 DUCASTAING MICHEL MV1 175 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 01:45:37 12,0 403
441
1339 LUSSAC DAVID MV1 176 RAID'NTRAIL 01:45:40 12,0 404
442
1773 CAMON MICHAËL MSE 132 NL 01:45:43 12,0 405
443
1973 DAVID JEROME MSE 133 NL 01:45:45 12,0 406
444
1013 CHAUDY GUILLAUME MSE 134 NL 01:45:46 12,0 407
445
1449 PERAUD CEDRIC MSE 135 NL 01:45:50 12,0 408
446
2012 GUENON THIERRY MV1 177 NL 01:45:52 12,0 409
447
1519 HERRAIZ SERGE MV3 15 NL 01:45:58 11,9 410
448
1434 DESPAX ALAIN MV2 76 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:46:00 11,9 411
449
1709 SERVETO PATRICK MV3 16 AS AMBARES 01:46:01 11,9 412
450
1115 DELATTRE FRANCK MSE 136 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:46:03 11,9 413
451
1150 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 20 US Marmande Athletisme 01:46:04 11,9 38
452
1644 REDALLAH ABDELKADER MV1 178 NL 01:46:06 11,9 414
453
1972 BABIAN JULIEN MSE 137 NL 01:46:12 11,9 415
454
1764 JAGORD NATHALIE MV2 77 cma 01:46:15 11,9 416
455
1665 RONTEY VINCENT MES 5 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:46:17 11,9 417
456
1172 LEROYER YVES MV3 17 NL 01:46:23 11,9 418
457
1956 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 179 NL 01:46:24 11,9 419
458
1886 TRILLARD LIONEL MV1 180 CLUB IBM FRANCE 01:46:26 11,9 420
459
1724 VENNAT THIERRY MV1 181 LA FOULEE D JALL 01:46:31 11,9 421
460
1204 ROUX JEAN-LOUIS MV1 182 NL 01:46:31 11,9 422
461
1025 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 183 NL 01:46:32 11,9 423
462
1060 DUCASSE JEAN LUC MV3 18 NL 01:46:33 11,9 424
463
1364 FOUQUETEAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 138 NL 01:46:33 11,9 425
464
1047 JOURDE-LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:46:35 11,9 426
465
1478 BLANCHARD BRUNO MV2 78 NL 01:46:38 11,9 427
466
1425 DJEMIEL MOUSSA MV2 79 Bordeaux Athlé 01:46:39 11,9 428
467
1916 GOMEZ JORDI MES 6 NL 01:46:49 11,9 429
468
1291 LAVIE JEAN-MARIE MV3 19 DASSAULT SPORT 01:46:52 11,8 430
469
1812 CLABAUT RICHARD MV1 184 NL 01:46:53 11,8 431
470
1139 THOULOUZE JEAN-PAUL MV1 185 pass running 01:46:55 11,8 432
471
1965 BORJA GABY MV2 80 NL 01:46:56 11,8 433
472
2011 BEZIES ALAIN MV1 186 NL 01:46:56 11,8 434
473
1758 DALLE EMELINE FSE 14 NL 01:46:58 11,8 39
474
1774 TRUPIANO FRANCK MV1 187 NL 01:46:59 11,8 435
475
1005 MARTIN FRANÇOIS MSE 139 NL 01:47:00 11,8 436
476
1837 RISPAL LOIC MSE 140 RAPETOU 01:47:06 11,8 437
477
1830 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN MSE 141 RAPETOU 01:47:07 11,8 438
478
1350 DARFEUILLE FABIEN MSE 142 NL 01:47:08 11,8 439
479
1463 LERALLU DIDIER MV1 188 NL 01:47:08 11,8 440
480
1237 MORAS JEAN-BERNARD MV3 20 NL 01:47:22 11,8 441
481
1528 LE GOFF VIOLAINE FSE 15 elan capiannais 01:47:23 11,8 40
482
1811 BAILLOT MYCKAEL MSE 143 NL 01:47:26 11,8 442
483
1669 ZANON JULIEN MSE 144 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:47:27 11,8 443
484
1667 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE FV2 6 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:47:27 11,8 41
485
1731 SANTIAGO JOSÉ MV2 81 NL 01:47:34 11,8 444
486
1925 BOUCHAUD CLEMENT MSE 145 NL 01:47:35 11,8 445
487
1473 DUCLOS AMELIE FSE 16 ANONYM DU MPUS 01:47:37 11,8 42
488
1035 BROSSET PIERRE MV1 189 Biscarrosse Olympique 01:47:41 11,8 446
489
1377 MARTINEZ FRÉDÉRIC MV1 190 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:47:41 11,8 447
490
1555 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FV1 21 NL 01:47:42 11,8 43
491
1432 LAMOTHE PATRICK MV2 82 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:47:43 11,8 448
492
1842 ROUSSEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 17 USMA 01:47:46 11,7 44
493
1705 DUCOURT OLIVIER MSE 146 AS AMBARES 01:47:53 11,7 449
494
1793 CATALAN STÉPHANE MV1 191 PUNCH 33 01:47:54 11,7 450
495
1078 SIMON-CHAUTEMS JÉRÔME MSE 147 NL 01:47:55 11,7 451
496
1789 BONNET VINCENT MV1 192 NL 01:47:59 11,7 452
497
1946 CHABASSIER MIREILLE FV2 7 NL 01:48:00 11,7 45
498
1428 MARCADET NICOLAS MV1 193 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:48:01 11,7 453
499
1292 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 194 NL 01:48:01 11,7 454
500
1068 SORAIN FRANCOISE FV2 8 NL 01:48:03 11,7 46
501
1979 COURREGELONGUE HERVE MV1 195 NL 01:48:03 11,7 455
502
1742 TURTAUT CHRISTIAN MV3 21 NL 01:48:04 11,7 456
503
1448 ROUBERTOU NICOLAS MSE 148 CMOB BASSENS 01:48:05 11,7 457
504
1718 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 22 NL 01:48:05 11,7 47
505
1408 LOMBART MAGALI FSE 18 us dax 01:48:07 11,7 48
506
1271 BOINOT PATRICK MV3 22 Adrénaline 33 01:48:09 11,7 458
507
1568 MAURY MICHEL MV2 83 PASS RUNNING 01:48:12 11,7 459
508
1888 MORIN STEPHANE MSE 149 NL 01:48:20 11,7 460
509
1807 FELRATH JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 150 SP LANGON 01:48:21 11,7 461
510
1565 VILLAR JEAN PIERRE MV3 23 NL 01:48:26 11,7 462
511
1320 LEULMI SOPHIE FV1 23 ASI ILLAC 01:48:26 11,7 49
512
1930 CAIS VALÉRIE FV1 24 NL 01:48:27 11,7 50
513
1560 MADEC GUILLAUME MSE 151 NL 01:48:28 11,7 463
514
1834 RICHET HERVÉ MV1 196 RAPETOU 01:48:29 11,7 464
515
1571 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 197 NL 01:48:31 11,7 465
516
1737 BEAUVAIS JEAN MV2 84 Pass running 01:48:36 11,7 466
517
1581 POLET FRANCOIS MSE 152 US delechoi 01:48:37 11,7 467
518
1122 GIRESSE LUDOVIC MSE 153 NL 01:48:38 11,7 468
519
1743 BEDOURET RAPHAEL MSE 154 pass running 01:48:42 11,6 469
520
1006 RANSONNETTE GUILLAUME MSE 155 Team Conseils courseapied 01:48:43 11,6 470
521
1497 MARTIN LUIS MV2 85 NL 01:48:47 11,6 471
522
1640 CHARLES PATRICK MV1 198 SLA 01:48:52 11,6 472
523
1059 GUILLEROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 156 NL 01:48:53 11,6 473
524
1182 DROUAULT NICOLAS MV1 199 AS LIBOURNE 01:49:00 11,6 474
525
1157 PETIT FREDERIC MV1 200 BRAUD AC 01:49:02 11,6 475
526
1155 GARCIA OLLIVIER MV1 201 NL 01:49:02 11,6 476
527
1791 MARTI PHILIPPE MV2 86 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:49:04 11,6 477
528
1983 GONZALES CELINE FV1 25 NL 01:49:05 11,6 51
529
1907 ROUX NICOLAS MV2 87 NL 01:49:08 11,6 478
530
1017 ROLAIN VINCENT MV1 202 NL 01:49:09 11,6 479
531
1744 MARTY CHRISTIAN MV2 88 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:49:10 11,6 480
532
1423 FIOL FRANCK MV1 203 NL 01:49:10 11,6 481
533
1433 BENTEJAC KATIA FV1 26 NL 01:49:17 11,6 52
534
1378 MERCIER PASCAL MSE 157 NL 01:49:21 11,6 482
535
1767 ALFONSIN SERGIO MV1 204 NL 01:49:23 11,6 483
536
1765 LANDAIS PIERRICK MSE 158 NL 01:49:23 11,6 484
537
1279 HERIVEAU OLIVIER MSE 159 NL 01:49:24 11,6 485
538
1516 PAILLÉ JULIEN MSE 160 NL 01:49:26 11,6 486
539
1016 STOSEVSKI PAULINE FSE 19 033023 SAM MERIGNAC 01:49:26 11,6 53
540
1521 DROUART THOMAS MV1 205 NL 01:49:26 11,6 487
541
1997 THOMAS BRUNO MV1 206 S/L USA CHABEUIL 01:49:28 11,6 488
542
1981 LERISSON PATRICK MV3 24 NL 01:49:29 11,6 489
543
1185 BERTIN CHRISTELLE FSE 20 US Marmande Athletisme 01:49:30 11,6 54
544
1686 JASSE J.PIERRE MV3 25 US TONNEINS ATHLE 01:49:30 11,6 490
545
1055 JOUANNIC CYRIL MV1 207 NL 01:49:36 11,6 491
546
1850 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 208 NL 01:49:52 11,5 492
547
1648 JOIE NADINE FV2 9 PAGE BLANCHE 01:49:56 11,5 55
548
1401 VANBRABANT REMI MV1 209 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:49:59 11,5 493
549
1288 CHEVALIER FABIEN MSE 161 NL 01:50:01 11,5 494
550
1899 MOREAU ANTHONY MSE 162 PERSONNEL LECLERC 01:50:04 11,5 495
551
1048 LEROYER MATHILDE FSE 21 ES BRUGES 01:50:06 11,5 56
552
1240 DAVID ERIC MV2 89 NL 01:50:07 11,5 496
553
1970 BOUTIN PIERRE MV1 210 NL 01:50:14 11,5 497
554
1903 DUFOUR JACQUES MV2 90 ELAN PIANNAIS 01:50:15 11,5 498
555
1613 SARAZIN PHILIPPE MV1 211 ENTENTE SPROTIF PREFECTURE CONIL GÉNÉRAL DE LA GIRONDE 01:50:20 11,5 499
556
1597 GUYET GERALD MSE 163 NL 01:50:23 11,5 500
557
1040 DUPUY CRISTEL FV1 27 NL 01:50:25 11,5 57
558
1599 FLOC YANNICK MV1 212 POMPIERS DE DILLAC 01:50:30 11,5 501
559
2005 MERIGOUT THIERRY MV1 213 NL 01:50:34 11,5 502
560
1228 SAVARY ISABELLE FSE 22 uscsaucataise 01:50:34 11,4 58
561
1258 SELLIER NADIA FV1 28 AS BLAYELEC 01:50:41 11,4 59
562
1827 DURROUX KATIA FV1 29 RAPETOU 01:50:44 11,4 60
563
1586 BLIAULT DIDIER MV1 214 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:50:45 11,4 503
564
1918 DIONNET JEROME MSE 164 NL 01:50:46 11,4 504
565
1501 CORTHIER MATHIEU MSE 165 NL 01:50:46 11,4 505
566
1723 PEYNAUD LUC MV1 215 NL 01:50:54 11,4 506
567
1989 LEROUZIC BRUNO MV2 91 NL 01:50:55 11,4 507
568
1202 HERVEY GENEVIÈVE FV2 10 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 01:50:57 11,4 61
569
1914 LUSSAC AYMERIC MSE 166 NL 01:50:58 11,4 508
570
1011 BONIN JULIEN MSE 167 NL 01:51:00 11,4 509
571
1319 EON RODOLPHE MV1 216 ASI ILLAC 01:51:03 11,4 510
572
1330 BENQUET JACQUES MV2 92 ac st palais 01:51:07 11,4 511
573
1880 BERTRAND CHAUVIN SANDRINE FV1 30 NL 01:51:13 11,4 62
574
1935 DUCASSOY JEAN MV1 217 NL 01:51:13 11,4 512
575
1564 VILLAR MATTHIEU MSE 168 NL 01:51:17 11,4 513
576
1563 CHARENSAC SIMON MSE 169 NL 01:51:20 11,4 514
577
1262 MELOTTE EMMANUEL MV1 218 NL 01:51:21 11,4 515
578
1575 REQUIER ALAIN MV3 26 CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ 01:51:22 11,4 516
579
1889 BOURLON NICOLAS MV1 219 ADRENALINE 33 01:51:24 11,4 517
580
1031 DELAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 220 NL 01:51:25 11,4 518
581
1273 VADOT ALAIN MV1 221 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:51:27 11,4 519
582
1090 KASSAB SOMAR MSE 170 NL 01:51:39 11,3 520
583
1366 LERAY ALAIN MV3 27 NL 01:51:43 11,3 521
584
1451 GARNIER FABRICE MSE 171 NL 01:51:48 11,3 522
585
1508 BAGIEU CHRISTIAN MV2 93 NL 01:51:49 11,3 523
586
1852 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 222 CHU BORDEAUX 01:51:51 11,3 524
587
1144 LUCATS ROSELINE FV2 11 SU Agen 01:51:52 11,3 63
588
1162 RENAUD ISABELLE FV1 31 NL 01:51:53 11,3 64
589
1253 BONNAMY DAVID MSE 172 NL 01:51:58 11,3 525
590
1646 LELONG SYLVAIN MSE 173 NL 01:51:59 11,3 526
591
1600 DUBOIS DAVID MV1 223 NL 01:52:02 11,3 527
592
1460 LATRILLE ANDRE MV3 28 NL 01:52:04 11,3 528
593
1783 METREAU NICOLAS MSE 174 NL 01:52:06 11,3 529
594
1643 CHARENSAC HUBERT MV3 29 NL 01:52:06 11,3 530
595
1851 DUBOS GUY MV3 30 NL 01:52:09 11,3 531
596
1135 GUIBERT PATRICIA FV2 12 SUA 01:52:12 11,3 65
597
1675 GONTIER THIERRY MV2 94 GAZELEC 01:52:22 11,3 532
598
1629 CASTERA OLIVIER MV1 224 SP LANGON 01:52:28 11,3 533
599
1805 CHIARADIA SANDRINE FV1 32 NL 01:52:30 11,3 66
600
1804 PUNTOUS PHILIPPE MV1 225 NL 01:52:31 11,3 534
601
1920 DELLAS FABRICE MSE 175 NL 01:52:33 11,2 535
602
1887 PRIM SYLVAIN MSE 176 ATTRAP MOI SI TU PEUX 01:52:33 11,2 536
603
1015 DUPONT DIDIER MV1 226 NL 01:52:36 11,2 537
604
1124 BROCHARD JULIEN MSE 177 NL 01:52:40 11,2 538
605
1160 BOURGE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 227 NL 01:52:44 11,2 539
606
1137 GENESTE PHILIPPE MV2 95 USMA MARMANDE 01:52:48 11,2 540
607
1111 CHASLES MAXIME MSE 178 NL 01:52:51 11,2 541
608
1324 HUSSON THIERRY MV1 228 ASI ILLAC 01:52:55 11,2 542
609
1233 BELTRAN PHILIPPE MV2 96 NL 01:52:58 11,2 543
610
1845 DUPEYRON PATRICE MV1 229 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:52:59 11,2 544
611
1823 DUBEDAT ERIC MV2 97 RAPETOU 01:53:05 11,2 545
612
1601 THOMILA LOIC MSE 179 NL 01:53:10 11,2 546
613
1424 PROVOST YANN MV1 230 NL 01:53:11 11,2 547
614
1621 DUBOURG ANNIE FV1 33 SLA 01:53:12 11,2 67
615
1620 HENRIOT YVES MV2 98 SLA 01:53:13 11,2 548
616
1331 LAURENT CHANTAL FV2 13 ac st palais 01:53:17 11,2 68
617
1168 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MSE 180 Pass'Running 01:53:18 11,2 549
618
1924 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 99 NL 01:53:23 11,2 550
619
1698 TARBE COLETTE FV3 1 AS AMBARES 01:53:24 11,2 69
620
1493 LE FEUVRE RAPHAËLE FV1 34 AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:53:25 11,2 70
621
1395 VASSEUR GUY MV3 31 SU AGEN 01:53:30 11,2 551
622
1778 GUIGNARD PASCAL MV1 231 NL 01:53:36 11,1 552
623
1381 CHABENAT SEBASTIEN MSE 181 DASSAULT 01:53:38 11,1 553
624
1543 DEJEAN THOMAS MSE 182 NL 01:53:40 11,1 554
625
1736 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2 100 B TRIATHLON 01:53:43 11,1 555
626
1153 BAHABAN FABRICE MV1 232 NL 01:53:48 11,1 556
627
1294 SOUST PHILIPPE MV1 233 NL 01:53:53 11,1 557
628
1858 VANDAL PASCAL MV1 234 SP DAUJAC 01:53:58 11,1 558
629
1538 RIVALIERE JOHANN MSE 183 NL 01:54:09 11,1 559
630
1701 JEGOU VALERIE FV1 35 AS AMBARES 01:54:10 11,1 71
631
2006 MERIGOUT PASCAL MV1 235 NL 01:54:11 11,1 560
632
1929 BOINET RICHARD MV1 236 NL 01:54:14 11,1 561
633
1069 BOURDA CAROLINE FSE 23 NL 01:54:14 11,1 72
634
1056 DUFFAUD LIONEL MSE 184 NL 01:54:15 11,1 562
635
1465 DUPOUY MICHEL MV2 101 NL 01:54:17 11,1 563
636
1928 LE GUERNIC OLIVIER MV1 237 NL 01:54:18 11,1 564
637
1682 ROYER PHILIPPE MV1 238 NL 01:54:22 11,1 565
638
1814 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 102 CANEJAN ATHLE 01:54:29 11,1 566
639
1043 PALLIER RÉMI MSE 185 L GALOPINS BRÉDOIS 01:54:29 11,1 567
640
1186 DELMAIL CLAUDE MSE 186 NL 01:54:33 11,1 568
641
1536 MONIN PASCAL MV2 103 NL 01:54:34 11,0 569
642
1948 BOUDON RAYMONBD MV3 32 NL 01:54:37 11,0 570
643
1947 POURTIER FREDERIC MV2 104 NL 01:54:39 11,0 571
644
1183 LAMBROT ALAIN MV1 239 biscarrosse olympique 01:54:43 11,0 572
645
1910 MONIEZ PHILIPPE MV1 240 NL 01:54:47 11,0 573
646
1101 CABROL J.MICHEL MV1 241 NL 01:54:48 11,0 574
647
1655 TUCCIO EMMANUEL MV1 242 PAGE BLANCHE 01:54:52 11,0 575
648
1246 BARLERIN LAURENT MV1 243 THAL 01:54:53 11,0 576
649
1616 AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 244 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:54:55 11,0 577
650
1658 BARREAUX CECILE FV1 36 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:54:56 11,0 73
651
1663 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 105 ACPAREMPUYRE 01:54:57 11,0 578
652
1668 ROUX FRANCIS MV2 106 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:54:57 11,0 579
653
1349 DUPUIS DOMINIQUE MV1 245 NL 01:55:06 11,0 580
654
1314 DELPEYROUX HÉLÈNE FV1 37 NL 01:55:09 11,0 74
655
1580 MARSAN MICHEL MV1 246 L GALOPINS DU ROCHERS 01:55:11 11,0 581
656
1707 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 107 AS AMBARES 01:55:13 11,0 582
657
1790 GIGNOUX STÉPHANE MV1 247 CMA 01:55:19 11,0 583
658
1826 DUHALDE PATRICK MV2 108 RAPETOU 01:55:22 11,0 584
659
1219 NAYL DIDIER MV2 109 APC SPORTS 01:55:23 11,0 585
660
1775 FAIX DOMINIQUE MV1 248 NL 01:55:26 11,0 586
661
1509 ROCHEREAU GUILLAUME MSE 187 NL 01:55:28 11,0 587
662
1971 BLIN MARIE PIERRE FV1 38 NL 01:55:31 11,0 75
663
1126 QUEULIN CYRILLE MV1 249 NL 01:55:33 11,0 588
664
1500 CHARRIER GILLES MV2 110 NL 01:55:36 11,0 589
665
1328 AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE FV2 14 ASI ILLAC 01:55:40 10,9 76
666
1321 FERREIRA BERNADETTE FV2 15 ASI ILLAC 01:55:41 10,9 77
667
1250 CHIESA PATRICE MV2 111 SU AGEN 01:55:43 10,9 590
668
1042 LUBERT ERIC MV1 250 as st medard 01:55:45 10,9 591
669
1357 LEMOINE JOEL MV3 33 Biscarrosse Olympique Athlétisme 01:55:56 10,9 592
670
1285 BLANCARDI CAROLE FSE 24 NL 01:55:57 10,9 78
671
1864 LASSERRE LAURENT MV1 251 elan girondais athletisme 01:55:57 10,9 593
672
1094 BOLZER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 252 --------- 01:55:58 10,9 594
673
1077 JOSEPH PHILIPPE MV1 253 NL 01:55:59 10,9 595
674
1994 DARCOS NICOLAS MV1 254 NL 01:56:01 10,9 596
675
1471 MASSON FRANÇOISE FV1 39 NL 01:56:04 10,9 79
676
1472 MASSON JACQUES MV1 255 NL 01:56:04 10,9 597
677
1475 O'GARA TOM MV1 256 NL 01:56:13 10,9 598
678
1681 ALBA PHILIPPE MV1 257 NL 01:56:20 10,9 599
679
1861 CAMBILLAU AGNES FV1 40 NL 01:56:22 10,9 80
680
1210 RIOTTE SÉVERINE FSE 25 NL 01:56:24 10,9 81
681
1030 COUZI CLAUDINE FV1 41 USCRD 01:56:28 10,9 82
682
1977 SAUVAUD CHRISTOPHE MV2 112 NL 01:56:28 10,9 600
683
1238 BRAVO SABINE FV1 42 USCRD CENON 01:56:29 10,9 83
684
1696 SUZIN FRANTZ MV3 34 USCRD 01:56:29 10,9 601
685
1313 DELPEYROUX SERGE MV2 113 NL 01:56:31 10,9 602
686
1729 ANDRES ANNE FV2 16 NL 01:56:38 10,9 84
687
1255 CERDA CHRISTIAN MV2 114 C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:56:41 10,8 603
688
1725 COCUAUD CYRIL MV1 258 NL 01:56:42 10,8 604
689
1755 BOU SERGE MV3 35 FORD BORDEAUX 01:56:45 10,8 605
690
1831 MICAELO LAETITIA FSE 26 RAPETOU 01:56:51 10,8 85
691
1863 LATASTE PHILIPPE MV2 115 NL 01:56:54 10,8 606
692
1632 GARDES LAURENT MV1 259 SLA 01:56:59 10,8 607
693
1290 MARMIN STEPHANE MV1 260 NL 01:57:04 10,8 608
694
1748 DUCOS JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 116 L ANONYM DU MPUS 01:57:06 10,8 609
695
1086 RUBIO PATRICE MV1 261 US MAMANDE ATLETISME 01:57:10 10,8 610
696
1537 BONAVENTURE LAURE FSE 27 NL 01:57:11 10,8 86
697
1130 BLET JACQUES MV3 36 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:57:12 10,8 611
698
1221 SOULIÉ GILLES MV1 262 NL 01:57:15 10,8 612
699
1777 BLOUIN LUDOVIC MSE 188 NL 01:57:16 10,8 613
700
1561 MILLE ALEXANDRE MSE 189 CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:57:18 10,8 614
701
1268 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV3 37 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:57:23 10,8 615
702
1187 GUILLEMET FREDERIC MV1 263 frederic guillemet 01:57:29 10,8 616
703
1798 JEAN JÉRÉMY MSE 190 NL 01:57:33 10,8 617
704
1634 LOUIS MATHIAS MV1 264 SLA 01:57:35 10,8 618
705
1044 DISCAZAUX JEAN-BERNARD MV1 265 STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL 01:57:41 10,8 619
706
1912 FRULIO JACQUELINE FV2 17 ANONYM DU MPUS 01:57:42 10,8 87
707
1132 GALINDO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 117 ES BRUGES (n°033078) 01:57:42 10,8 620
708
1458 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV2 118 ASCCUB 01:57:53 10,7 621
709
1175 IDIART ANDRÉ MV3 38 Biscarrosse olympique 01:57:56 10,7 622
710
1546 RIVIERE PHILIPPE MV1 266 NL 01:57:57 10,7 623
711
1076 BERMEJO PATRICIA FSE 28 Es Bruges 01:58:08 10,7 88
712
1691 DELOUBES JACQUES MV1 267 NL 01:58:10 10,7 624
713
1064 LAPORTE MICHEL MV2 119 NL 01:58:10 10,7 625
714
1074 ANDRE PATRICK MV1 268 NL 01:58:11 10,7 626
715
1323 CROUZIER BOTEREL RACHEL FV1 43 ASI ILLAC 01:58:13 10,7 89
716
1879 BAUCHIRE MIREILLE FV1 44 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:58:14 10,7 90
717
1129 ROLAIN NICOLAS MJU 3 NL 01:58:19 10,7 627
718
1895 DELOBEL MICHEL MV2 120 NL 01:58:27 10,7 628
719
1735 MOULLEC ERIC MV1 269 NL 01:58:34 10,7 629
720
1847 JOUCLA THIERRY MV1 270 US MARMANDE 01:58:36 10,7 630
721
1856 INGE MATTHIEU MSE 191 NL 01:58:37 10,7 631
722
1479 DESAIVRE LUC MV2 121 NL 01:58:44 10,7 632
723
1904 FAIVRE ERIC MSE 192 NL 01:58:52 10,6 633
724
1312 GUILLOT PASCAL MV1 271 NL 01:58:54 10,6 634
725
1450 OZANNE JACKIE FV3 2 CLUB IBM France Bordeaux 01:58:55 10,6 91
726
1406 DHAINAUT RALPH MV2 122 us dax 01:58:58 10,6 635
727
1730 BROCAS GENEVIEVE FV2 18 usma 01:58:59 10,6 92
728
1633 SOURIC CORINNE FV1 45 SLA 01:59:00 10,6 93
729
1483 PANEFIEU FABIENNE FV1 46 US DAX 01:59:08 10,6 94
730
1843 SERMANSON NICOLAS MSE 193 NL 01:59:14 10,6 636
731
1558 MILICE CHRISTINE FV2 19 ca beglais 01:59:15 10,6 95
732
1283 DUBOIS ADRIAN MSE 194 NL 01:59:19 10,6 637
733
1020 DUPUIS ERIC MV1 272 CEA CROSS 01:59:29 10,6 638
734
1263 COSTE ANTHONY MSE 195 NL 01:59:30 10,6 639
735
1052 POEY PHILIPPE MV1 273 NL 01:59:32 10,6 640
736
1496 LABAT STEPHANE MV1 274 NL 01:59:32 10,6 641
737
1067 LARDOUX CAROLINE FSE 29 NL 01:59:34 10,6 96
738
1116 REY-ROBERT ALAIN MV3 39 USCRD 01:59:55 10,6 642
739
1618 POUILLOUX JEAN-LOUIS MV3 40 NL 01:59:55 10,6 643
740
1198 GINAILHAC FRANCOIS MV1 275 ANONYMES CAMPUS 02:00:14 10,5 644
741
1941 CLAVIER RICHARD MV1 276 NL 02:00:16 10,5 645
742
1654 PIRES DANIEL MV1 277 PAGE BLANCHE 02:00:23 10,5 646
743
1993 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 41 NL 02:00:28 10,5 647
744
1504 CHEVALLIER EUGENIE FSE 30 NL 02:00:29 10,5 97
745
1148 LE LUHANT JOËL MV1 278 NL 02:00:31 10,5 648
746
1548 THÉBAUT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 123 CHU BORDEAUX 02:00:35 10,5 649
747
1208 MAURIET JEAN-YVES MV1 279 NL 02:00:40 10,5 650
748
1722 ANGELOTTI VERONIQUE FSE 31 NL 02:00:43 10,5 98
749
1703 CHADOURNE CHRISTOPHE MSE 196 AS AMBARES 02:00:43 10,5 651
750
1499 LANGLADE PATRICE MV1 280 NL 02:00:44 10,5 652
751
1142 CAMUS MICHEL MV2 124 NL 02:00:45 10,5 653
752
1738 BOYER DOMINIQUE MV2 125 ASCCUB 02:00:47 10,5 654
753
1407 BEREZINA NATHALIE FV1 47 us dax 02:00:50 10,5 99
754
1278 SINAGRA ANNE FSE 32 NL 02:00:57 10,5 100
755
1277 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 33 NL 02:00:58 10,5 101
756
1945 MARGOTIN ANNICK FV1 48 NL 02:01:02 10,5 102
757
1905 CHERY PHILIPPE MV3 42 NL 02:01:04 10,5 655
758
1934 RICHARD MAGALI FV1 49 ASPTT AGEN 02:01:08 10,5 103
759
1871 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV2 126 NL 02:01:10 10,4 656
760
1085 VINSONNEAU LUCIEN MV4 2 NL 02:01:11 10,4 657
761
1932 DARCOS ROBERT MV3 43 NL 02:01:12 10,4 658
762
1171 GEORGIN CLARISSE FV1 50 Biscarrosse Olympique 02:01:12 10,4 104
763
1461 CHARENTON LAURENT MV1 281 biscarrosse olympique 02:01:13 10,4 659
764
1797 MAGNAUDEIX CHRISTEL FSE 34 One2Tri 02:01:17 10,4 105
765
1739 GILLES JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 127 NL 02:01:19 10,4 660
766
1327 DOUBLET STÉPHANE MV1 282 ASI ILLAC 02:01:32 10,4 661
767
1619 GOUEFFON YANICK MV3 44 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:01:34 10,4 662
768
1356 QUEYROU JEAN CLAUDE MV2 128 NL 02:01:43 10,4 663
769
1382 CHANTECAILLE STEPHANIE FV1 51 NL 02:01:45 10,4 106
770
1373 CLAVERIE EMMANUELLE FV1 52 NL 02:01:48 10,4 107
771
1992 GONIN PIERRE MSE 197 NL 02:01:50 10,4 664
772
1891 RICARD CLAIRE FSE 35 ESB Bruges 02:01:55 10,4 108
773
1885 ROSE VALÉRIE FV1 53 FOULEE D JALL 02:01:55 10,4 109
774
1785 SARDET FRANÇOISE FV2 20 NL 02:02:01 10,4 110
775
1293 DELLION JACQUES MV3 45 US BAZAS 02:02:04 10,4 665
776
1818 BASTIER PASCAL MV2 129 RAPETOU 02:02:06 10,4 666
777
1503 TAOC MURIEL FSE 36 NL 02:02:07 10,4 111
778
1306 BOIS MICHEL MV2 130 NL 02:02:18 10,4 667
779
1396 POUVEREAU MARIE-PIERRE FV1 54 NL 02:02:24 10,3 112
780
1647 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 55 PAGE BLANCHE 02:02:27 10,3 113
781
1224 FERNANDEZ RICHARD MV2 131 LOS ASTIAUS 02:02:28 10,3 668
782
1398 FELICI BRUNO MV2 132 NL 02:02:29 10,3 669
783
1699 BREIL ISABELLE FV2 21 AS AMBARES 02:02:35 10,3 114
784
1835 RISPAL CLAUDE MV3 46 RAPETOU 02:02:36 10,3 670
785
1539 VILLETTE CELINE FSE 37 NL 02:02:42 10,3 115
786
1169 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV2 133 NL 02:02:45 10,3 671
787
1608 BESSE JEAN MICHEL MV3 47 PASS RUNNING 02:02:47 10,3 672
788
1477 GALISSAIRES LYDIA FSE 38 NL 02:02:48 10,3 116
789
1923 HUON JEAN LUC MV2 134 NL 02:02:52 10,3 673
790
1607 MEYNARD STEPHANIE FV1 56 NL 02:02:55 10,3 117
791
1844 DUPEYRON SABINE FV1 57 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:02:55 10,3 118
792
1969 BERTRAND PILIPPE MV2 135 AS ST MEDARD 02:03:06 10,3 674
793
1953 DIQUERO SEBASTIEN MV1 283 NL 02:03:08 10,3 675
794
1570 SÉBAUT CHARLES MV1 284 CAV VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:03:08 10,3 676
795
1131 SCHENA HELENE FV2 22 spiridon perigord ppourpre 02:03:14 10,3 119
796
1010 DUPLAN MARION FSE 39 NL 02:03:16 10,3 120
797
1058 FAUCHER GILBERT MV3 48 NL 02:03:22 10,3 677
798
1878 CHAIX NATHALIE FV1 58 NL 02:03:23 10,3 121
799
1106 SOUBERCAZES CHRISTIAN MV2 136 NL 02:03:25 10,3 678
800
1108 ANNAMAYER VALERIE FV1 59 NL 02:03:26 10,3 122
801
1554 MIRAMON XAVIER MV1 285 NL 02:03:27 10,3 679
802
1166 VADON CHRISTINE FV3 3 NL 02:03:28 10,3 123
803
1158 DUFOURG MICHEL MV2 137 Los Astiaus 02:03:31 10,2 680
804
1697 SUZIN HELENE FV2 23 USCRD 02:03:31 10,2 124
805
1440 LAPUYADE BERNARD MV2 138 NL 02:03:43 10,2 681
806
1768 TARIS AGNÈS FV1 60 NL 02:03:46 10,2 125
807
1572 TIFFON PATRICK MV2 139 CENTRE MÉDOC ATHLÉ 02:03:51 10,2 682
808
1297 BESTEL SANDRINE FSE 40 CA MORCENX 02:04:02 10,2 126
809
1347 LAFERRERE THIERRY MV1 286 NL 02:04:04 10,2 683
810
1975 ALAARABIOU NATHALIE FV1 61 NL 02:04:04 10,2 127
811
1747 LACOUTURE ALAIN MV2 140 L GALOPINS DU ROCHERS 02:04:11 10,2 684
812
1097 LELIEVRE TONY MSE 198 NL 02:04:13 10,2 685
813
1105 GUÉGAN MICHEL MV1 287 NL 02:04:16 10,2 686
814
1987 LESPINASSE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 141 NL 02:04:42 10,2 687
815
1527 HERBE THIERRY MV1 288 NL 02:04:52 10,1 688
816
1084 LEFEBVRE CLAIRE FV1 62 pessac athletic club 02:04:53 10,1 128
817
1028 LASSUS HELENE FV2 24 USMA 02:04:54 10,1 129
818
1128 LABARBE CHRISTINE FV2 25 usma marmande 02:04:55 10,1 130
819
1441 LAPUYADE JOELLE FV2 26 VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:04:56 10,1 131
820
1982 GIRARD ALAIN MV2 142 ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:04:58 10,1 689
821
1857 SOULIÉ FABIEN MSE 199 NL 02:05:00 10,1 690
822
1702 LYS FRANCINE FV1 63 AS AMBARES 02:05:15 10,1 132
823
1322 CROUZIER SYLVAIN MV1 289 ASI ILLAC 02:05:19 10,1 691
824
1409 VIARD SOCORO FV1 64 us dax 02:05:21 10,1 133
825
2009 MABILEAU PHILIPPE MV2 143 NL 02:05:25 10,1 692
826
1687 LABARBERE MICHELE FV3 4 NL 02:05:33 10,1 134
827
1138 DARDILLAC JEAN-YVES MV2 144 ----------- 02:05:43 10,1 693
828
1917 JOANDET CAROLINE FV2 27 CA BEGLAIS 02:05:44 10,1 135
829
1342 SABOURDY STÉPHANIE FV1 65 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 02:05:56 10,1 136
830
1358 HOUREZ MYRIAM FV3 5 NL 02:05:57 10,1 137
831
1651 VICTOR FLORENCE FV1 66 PAGE BLANCHE 02:06:42 10,0 138
832
1393 PAITA JEAN LUC MV2 145 CHRONOS DE LU 02:06:50 10,0 694
833
1394 TANOPOULOS PATRICIA FV1 67 NL 02:06:55 10,0 139
834
1853 BONNAUD JACK MV3 49 LA FOULEE D JALL 02:06:56 10,0 695
835
1337 BOURSIER NAWUMI FSE 41 biscarrosse olympique athlétisme 02:07:00 10,0 140
836
1225 LECOURT MICHEL MV2 146 NL 02:07:10 10,0 696
837
1311 CALVET CATHERINE MV2 147 Anonymes du campus 02:07:12 10,0 697
838
1066 PELUHET DIDIER MV1 290 BISRROS OLYMPIQUE 02:07:13 10,0 698
839
1404 KAHELERAS MARTINE FV1 68 NON LICENCIE 02:07:16 9,9 141
840
1368 MOTHES ISABELLE FV1 69 NL 02:07:17 9,9 142
841
1803 MICHEL ANNE SOPHIE FV1 70 NL 02:07:17 9,9 143
842
1236 BONNIN NOELLIE FSE 42 NL 02:07:21 9,9 144
843
1943 SOMMACAL AUDREY FSE 43 NL 02:07:21 9,9 145
844
1234 VIALARD ELIANE FSE 44 NL 02:07:21 9,9 146
845
1491 SCOTTO LUC MV1 291 NL 02:07:23 9,9 699
846
1490 JUARROS JEAN-LOUIS MV1 292 NL 02:07:24 9,9 700
847
1931 GAILLARDET DENISE FV3 6 NL 02:07:25 9,9 147
848
1660 DELORT RICHARD MV1 293 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:07:26 9,9 701
849
1859 LEFRAIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 294 NL 02:07:35 9,9 702
850
1915 CHIOETTO DANIEL MV1 295 NL 02:07:41 9,9 703
851
1609 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV2 148 PASS RUNNING 02:07:42 9,9 704
852
1188 GUEGUEN CHRYSTELE FV1 71 BISRROS OLYMPIQUE 02:07:46 9,9 148
853
1376 MARTINEZ EVE FV1 72 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:07:47 9,9 149
854
1207 BIARNES MYRIAM FV2 28 NL 02:07:57 9,9 150
855
1024 COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL MV2 149 NL 02:07:57 9,9 705
856
1038 BENTOLILA JEAN-MAURICE MV2 150 NL 02:07:58 9,9 706
857
1340 LUSSAC CHRISTINE FV1 73 RAID'NTRAIL 02:07:59 9,9 151
858
1825 DUHALDE CHANTAL FV2 29 RAPETOU 02:08:07 9,9 152
859
1414 LARTIGUE DIDIER JEAN MV1 296 NL 02:08:13 9,9 707
860
1606 MELANCON GUY MV2 151 NL 02:08:13 9,9 708
861
1298 ROGER KARINE FV1 74 CA MORCENX 02:08:24 9,9 153
862
1700 LAVAUD MARIE ANGE FV1 75 AS AMBARES 02:08:34 9,8 154
863
1955 LE BONHOMME NICOLAS MSE 200 NL 02:08:52 9,8 709
864
1123 RICAUD ALAIN MV3 50 COEUR ET SPORT 47 02:08:56 9,8 710
865
1591 MICHAUD ALAIN MV2 152 ASH Le Haillan 02:08:57 9,8 711
866
1988 GUIMET GILLES MV2 153 NL 02:09:07 9,8 712
867
1041 POMES-BORDEDEBAT ROMAIN MSE 201 POMAIN 02:09:29 9,8 713
868
1365 VILDY JEAN-LUC MV1 297 NL 02:09:47 9,8 714
869
1801 FALCO LAURENT MV1 298 NL 02:09:47 9,8 715
870
1009 GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT MV2 154 AUCUN 02:09:54 9,7 716
871
1174 DE LA FOUCHARDIÈRE PATRICE MV4 3 NL 02:10:00 9,7 717
872
1894 KAOUANE ALICE FSE 45 NL 02:10:13 9,7 155
873
1388 LEMOUELLIC JEAN MV2 155 CHRONOS DE LU 02:10:21 9,7 718
874
1286 ROUSSEAU ANDRÉ MV4 4 MUSSONJOG 02:10:25 9,7 719
875
1029 SERIN JEAN MV3 51 USMA 02:10:27 9,7 720
876
1103 DARFEUILLE THIERRY MV1 299 NL 02:10:33 9,7 721
877
1370 LANDLER RENÉ MV3 52 NL 02:10:50 9,7 722
878
1046 JAUNEAU MARINA FV1 76 j.s st sulpice et cameyrac 02:10:51 9,7 156
879
1205 DARFEUILLE OLIVIER MV2 156 NL 02:10:53 9,7 723
880
1251 PERROT AGNÈS FV1 77 NL 02:10:56 9,7 157
881
1522 VILLETTE BERTRAND MV2 157 NL 02:11:26 9,6 724
882
1769 LE GOFF PATRICK MV2 158 NL 02:12:12 9,6 725
883
1498 DUPRAT SANDRINE FV1 78 los astiaus de Meilhan 02:12:13 9,6 158
884
1922 HUON LEO MES 7 NL 02:12:23 9,6 726
885
1415 KPADONOU VALERIE FV1 79 us bazas 02:12:25 9,6 159
886
1281 ORTET JACQUES MV2 159 NL 02:12:30 9,6 727
887
1585 PRAUD ESTELLE FSE 46 NL 02:12:32 9,6 160
888
1391 MORALES LUCETTE FV3 7 CHRONOS DE LU 02:12:40 9,5 161
889
1390 MORALES JACKIE MV3 53 CHRONOS DE LU 02:12:41 9,5 728
890
1792 GIGNOUX ESTELLE FV1 80 CMA 02:12:44 9,5 162
891
1650 TUCCIO CHRISTELLE FV1 81 PAGE BLANCHE 02:13:00 9,5 163
892
1194 HUET DOMINIQUE MV2 160 NL 02:13:01 9,5 729
893
1287 DHAINAUT VALÉRIE FV2 30 US DAX 02:13:03 9,5 164
894
1296 CAZAUX PATRICIA FV2 31 NL 02:13:42 9,5 165
895
1679 SARRAZIN CLAUDE MV4 5 NL 02:13:47 9,5 730
896
1022 RIVIECCIO ELIZABETH FV1 82 NL 02:13:54 9,5 166
897
1416 JEBBAR FARIDA FSE 47 NL 02:14:14 9,4 167
898
1151 PEREZ BRUNO MV2 161 NL 02:14:30 9,4 731
899
1091 LACREU STEPHANIE FSE 48 NL 02:14:37 9,4 168
900
1071 KRUTOVA CAROLINE FES 1 NL 02:14:37 9,4 169
901
1596 CUVIER LIONEL MV1 300 NL 02:14:53 9,4 732
902
1301 NORMAND PATRICIA FV3 8 CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 02:14:54 9,4 170
903
1595 SOURROUBILLE NICOLAS MSE 202 NL 02:14:55 9,4 733
904
1549 THÉBAUT PASCALE FV2 32 CHU BORDEAUX 02:14:55 9,4 171
905
1865 BOISSET CECILE FSE 49 One2Tri 02:15:04 9,4 172
906
1590 OPRESCO MADELEINE FV2 33 ASH 02:15:07 9,4 173
907
1326 BUSSON GAËL FSE 50 ASI ILLAC 02:15:13 9,4 174
908
1733 BASSO ERIC MV1 301 NL 02:15:16 9,4 734
909
1832 PATROUILLEAU MARIELLE FV1 83 RAPETOU 02:15:20 9,4 175
910
1494 PINSON LAURENT MV2 162 NL 02:15:21 9,4 735
911
1335 BETEILLE ANNE MARIE FV3 9 biscarrosse olympique athlétisme 02:15:46 9,3 176
912
1384 LASSERRE JOELLE FV1 84 NL 02:15:56 9,3 177
913
1819 AUGEY SANDRINE FV1 85 RAPETOU 02:15:57 9,3 178
914
1099 LELIEVRE MICHEL MV3 54 NL 02:15:58 9,3 736
915
1372 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 163 AS HAILLAN 02:17:04 9,2 737
916
1985 CORVIONE MICHEL MV3 55 NL 02:17:20 9,2 738
917
1203 MOTYLICKI ANNE SOPHIE FSE 51 NL 02:17:33 9,2 179
918
1201 PERIGAULT PASCAL MV1 302 NL 02:17:34 9,2 739
919
1070 LACOUR CLAIRE FV1 86 NL 02:17:50 9,2 180
920
1176 PELLADEAU CATHERINE FV1 87 ca beglais 02:18:00 9,2 181
921
1346 GARGAULIE HERVÉ MV3 56 NL 02:18:14 9,2 740
922
1300 ARNAUD SANDRA FSE 52 NL 02:18:31 9,1 182
923
1836 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV3 10 RAPETOU 02:18:39 9,1 183
924
1167 CUVILLIER MARIE CARMEN FV2 34 NL 02:18:55 9,1 184
925
1720 BARBIER GAETANE FSE 53 NL 02:18:58 9,1 185
926
1964 OLLIVCIER BERNARD MV3 57 NL 02:19:04 9,1 741
927
1598 BARRIERE THIERRY MV1 303 NL 02:19:15 9,1 742
928
1267 BECHADE ISABELLE FV2 35 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 02:19:21 9,1 186
929
1223 FERNANDEZ BERANGERE FV2 36 NL 02:19:23 9,1 187
930
1873 BOULACHEB TEWFIKA FSE 54 NL 02:19:44 9,1 188
931
1184 REVEILLAC CLAUDIE FSE 55 NL 02:20:00 9,0 189
932
1345 AUDUBERT JEAN MV2 164 NL 02:20:12 9,0 743
933
1336 BETEILLE PIERRE MV4 6 biscarrosse olympique athlétisme 02:20:28 9,0 744
934
1779 CILIA ODILE FV1 88 NL 02:20:31 9,0 190
935
1087 POURTEAU PHILIPPE MV2 165 NL 02:20:57 9,0 745
936
1389 LEPAPE SIHAM FV1 89 CHRONOS DE LU 02:20:59 9,0 191
937
1004 TESSIER BORIS MSE 203 Team Conseils courseapied 02:21:04 9,0 746
938
2010 MABILEAU NADEGE FV2 37 NL 02:21:13 9,0 192
939
1348 GREMBO KARINE FV2 38 NL 02:21:41 8,9 193
940
1884 TAUZIA ROBERT MV3 58 CYCLO SPORT ST JEAN D'AOUT 02:22:03 8,9 747
941
1402 GOURGUES BERNADETTE FV2 39 NL 02:22:04 8,9 194
942
1110 ANNAMAYER PATRICK MV2 166 NL 02:22:49 8,9 748
943
1107 BAILLET SERGE MV2 167 NL 02:22:50 8,9 749
944
1439 OUT SÉBASTIEN MV1 304 NL 02:22:55 8,9 750
945
1456 PAING JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 204 NL 02:22:56 8,9 751
946
1248 DE PABLO ISABELLE FV2 40 NL 02:23:46 8,8 195
947
1438 COUSTILLAS SERGE MV2 168 NL 02:23:47 8,8 752
948
1721 ADIB JÉRÔME MSE 205 NL 02:24:10 8,8 753
949
1821 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV1 305 RAPETOU 02:24:50 8,7 754
950
1750 FERNANDEZ JEROME MSE 206 NL 02:24:54 8,7 755
951
2000 DEVENDEVILLE BERTRAND MSE 207 NL 02:24:58 8,7 756
952
1693 CLAUDEY J.FRANCOIS MV1 306 NL 02:25:14 8,7 757
953
1822 DAIRE MARYSE FV2 41 RAPETOU 02:25:28 8,7 196
954
1147 PADIAL ANTOINE MV1 307 NL 02:25:30 8,7 758
955
1344 MARTIAL MONIQUE FV2 42 NL 02:26:08 8,7 197
956
1355 SEURIN DENIS MV2 169 NL 02:26:09 8,7 759
957
1649 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV2 43 PAGE BLANCHE 02:26:21 8,6 198
958
1397 RUMEAU DANIEL MV2 170 SPORT ADEMY TRIATHLON 02:27:18 8,6 760
959
1418 GONZALO MICHEL MV2 171 NL 02:27:19 8,6 761
960
1369 LABOUYRIE JOELLE FV2 44 NL 02:27:19 8,6 199
961
1436 JEBBAR FATIMA FSE 56 NL 02:27:19 8,6 200
962
1303 BARRERE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 172 NL 02:27:20 8,6 762
963
1671 LEMERCIER ERIC MV2 173 NL 02:27:36 8,6 763
964
1524 DUBOIS MARINA FV1 90 NL 02:27:42 8,6 201
965
1146 FRANCO CATHERINE FV2 45 NL 02:31:28 8,4 202
966
1061 LEMAIRE SHEFALI FSE 57 NL 02:35:13 8,2 203
967
1199 PRIAM MELINA FSE 58 NL 02:51:23 7,4 204
968
1921 BELIS MARYSE FV2 46 NL 02:51:24 7,4 205