La Boucle du Confluent - 18/11/2012

Marche athlétique - 5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3039 CASSAGNES Adrien MJU 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:24:13 12,4 1
2
3081 COTTEVIEILLE Maxime MES 1   00:25:20 11,8 2
3
3047 MELLADO Coralie FJU 1 US COLOMIERS 00:25:43 11,7 1
4
3037 COURANT Billy MCA 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:26:11 11,5 3
5
3087 CHAPILLON Roseline FV1 1 CA BALMA 00:26:51 11,2 2
6
3049 PEREZ Laura FCA 1 UA TARBES STADO 00:28:25 10,6 3
7
3088 SARI Charlotte FJU 2 CA BALMA 00:28:25 10,6 4
8
3017 FARAGO Bela MV3 1 ECLA ALBI 00:28:39 10,5 4
9
3036 JORDANA Alexis MV4 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:30:35 9,8 5
10
3067 QUINONERO Corinne FV1 2   00:30:48 9,7 5
11
3089 ANDRE Christelle FV1 3 CURAN 00:31:37 9,5 6
12
3007 LAFFON Yves MV3 2 ATHLE 632 00:31:56 9,4 6
13
3066 CASALE Andre MV2 1   00:31:57 9,4 7
14
3080 LEGUILLE helene FJU 3   00:32:26 9,2 7
15
3016 BARBIER Florence FV1 4 ATHLE 632 00:35:39 8,4 8
16
3082 KELLENS Jean MMI 1   00:36:17 8,3 8
17
3083 NOGUES Sandrine FV1 5 MIPIH 00:36:25 8,2 9
18
3038 ROUVEL Valerie FV1 6   00:37:59 7,9 10
19
3073 PREGAL Vanessa FSE 1   00:38:08 7,9 11
20
3059 LANGLOIS Laurence FV2 1 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:38:16 7,8 12
21
3061 ROUSSEL Regine FV2 2 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:38:16 7,8 13
22
3001 BARDONNENCHE Guy MV2 2   00:38:23 7,8 9
23
3026 DELOR Gerard MV3 3 ATHLE 632 00:38:41 7,8 10
24
3023 BESSET Marie Laurence FV1 7   00:38:50 7,7 14
25
3063 BERGE Rene MV2 3   00:39:02 7,7 11
26
3018 BRICARD Francoise FV2 3   00:39:35 7,6 15
27
3008 BONFILS Florence FV2 4   00:39:57 7,5 16
28
3011 CALAS Elisabeth FV3 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:39:57 7,5 17
29
3024 HAMYANI Fouzia FV1 8 ATHLE 632 00:40:04 7,5 18
30
3013 LAFFON Anne Marie FV3 2 ATHLE 632 00:40:34 7,4 19
31
3050 CINQ Nadine FV2 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:40:38 7,4 20
32
3006 SERIEX Therese FV2 6 MIPIH 00:40:41 7,4 21
33
3056 MULON Marie france FV3 3 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:40:50 7,3 22
34
3045 VILLEVAL Valerie FV1 9   00:42:07 7,1 23
35
3044 DUMAIN Irene FV1 10   00:42:07 7,1 24
36
3046 LEBLANC Maryline FV1 11 ATHLE 632 00:42:27 7,1 25
37
3068 LEBLANC Jean Paul MV1 1   00:42:29 7,1 12
38
3009 DAUFFER Catherine FV2 7   00:42:50 7,0 26
39
3060 DOUMENG Roger MV4 2 MAZERES COURSES PEDESTRES 00:42:51 7,0 13
40
3010 MAERTEN Joelle FV2 8   00:42:51 7,0 27
41
3053 BAUBY Nicole FV2 9 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:42:52 7,0 28
42
3040 FONTAN Genevieve FV2 10   00:42:52 7,0 29
43
3051 SEGUI Anne Marie FV3 4 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:42:52 7,0 30
44
3030 ACIN Aline FV3 5 CURVES 00:43:01 7,0 31
45
3070 LACANAL Marie Elisabeth FV3 6 CURVES 00:43:03 7,0 32
46
3031 RIVALS Olga FV2 11 CURVES 00:43:03 7,0 33
47
3029 SANDERS Colette FV1 12 CURVES 00:43:06 7,0 34
48
3032 BRUSSOLO Marie Christine FV2 12 CURVES 00:43:08 7,0 35
49
3033 TORTET Marie Christine FV2 13 CURVES 00:43:09 7,0 36
50
3084 DOMINE Olivier MSE 1 ATLHE 632 00:43:31 6,9 14
51
3034 DARRACQ Chantal FV2 14 ATHLE 632 00:43:37 6,9 37
52
3015 SAJUS Martine FV2 15 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:44:13 6,8 38
53
3014 SAJUS Patrick MV2 4 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:44:14 6,8 15
54
3076 COUMEL Delphine FV1 13 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:44:19 6,8 39
55
3048 BARBARA Marie pierre FV1 14 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:44:19 6,8 40
56
3043 BAYLE Vassilia FV2 16   00:44:30 6,7 41
57
3041 CHUST Berangere FSE 2   00:44:59 6,7 42
58
3085 CROUZY Marie Christine FV1 15   00:45:00 6,7 43
59
3086 LAURI Laurence FSE 3   00:45:00 6,7 44
60
3025 MARTY Claire FSE 4   00:45:19 6,6 45
61
3062 LE GALL Marie Therese FV3 7 MAZERES COURSES PEDESTRES 00:45:25 6,6 46
62
3005 BRAS Gisele FV2 17 ATHLE 632 00:45:30 6,6 47
63
3057 CABRERA Juliette FV3 8 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:45:58 6,5 48
64
3054 MARTY Jeannette FV3 9 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:00 6,5 49
65
3064 PEDECHES Marie Claude FV2 18   00:46:18 6,5 50
66
3003 BONNIN Monique FV2 19   00:46:21 6,5 51
67
3091 REVILLA Annie FV3 10   00:46:34 6,4 52
68
3090 BRESSOLLES Betrice FV1 16   00:46:34 6,4 53
69
3035 TOMASI Sylvie FV2 20 ATHLE 632 00:46:43 6,4 54
70
3004 GAUDRE Christine FV2 21   00:46:44 6,4 55
71
3055 DUPUY Ginette FV4 1 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:46:47 6,4 56
72
3058 CANTELE Gerard MV2 5 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:47:37 6,3 16
73
3077 GRANDRY Nelly FV1 17 HANDI PORTET 00:48:27 6,2 57
74
3042 MAS Martine FV2 22   00:48:29 6,2 58
75
3069 COEURVEILLE Corinne FV1 18   00:48:31 6,2 59
76
3078 RODRIGUES Jean pierre MSE 2   00:49:05 6,1 17
77
3075 RODRIGUES Carole FSE 5 ELUS PORTET ENSEMBLE 00:49:06 6,1 60
78
3052 SAEZ Viviane FV3 11 S'PORTET GYM CLUB 00:49:32 6,1 61
79
3074 CAMINADE Christine FV2 23   00:49:33 6,1 62
80
3071 LAURENT Yveline FV2 24   00:49:33 6,1 63
81
2173 LIZANA Sonia FV2 25   00:49:35 6,1 64
82
3027 BOUSSAGUET Martine FV2 26 DOUANE 00:49:37 6,0 65
83
3022 PILO Francoise FV2 27 ASCAF DOUANES-DNSCE 00:49:37 6,0 66
84
3021 HAJJAJI Claudine FV2 28 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:49:37 6,0 67
85
3079 REVILLA Celine FSE 6   01:16:22 3,9 68