La Boucle du Confluent - 18/11/2012

Course à pied - 10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
23 BRULET Mathieu MSE 1   00:32:35 18,4 1
2
2 CHIARAMONTE Michael MES 1 CULTURE RUNNING COLOMIERS 00:32:46 18,3 2
3
14 BE Gregory MES 2 CA BALMA 00:32:58 18,2 3
4
22 LACOMBE Regis MV1 1 CONSEIL GENERAL 12 00:33:00 18,2 4
5
20 JEAN Aurelien MSE 2 CA BALMA 00:33:01 18,2 5
6
1 LACLERGUE Guillaume MSE 3 CA BALMA 00:33:34 17,9 6
7
799 TANGUY Eric MV1 2 ASEAT 00:34:08 17,6 7
8
681 ANSIAUX Nicolas MSE 4 BSC ATHLESTISME 00:34:15 17,5 8
9
15 ANGLADE Romain MSE 5 UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 00:34:21 17,5 9
10
19 DEMOLOMBE Marc MV1 3 TUC TRIATHLON 00:34:48 17,2 10
11
16 GIRO Marcelin MSE 6 AC LIMOUX / TOP CHRONO 11 00:34:55 17,2 11
12
5 FUALDES Teddy MES 3 TEAM 12 00:35:26 16,9 12
13
776 GOBIN Sylvain MSE 7 SATUC 00:35:34 16,9 13
14
36 GODET Jean Charles MSE 8 CONTINENTAL 00:35:55 16,7 14
15
856 DEGUIL Alexandre MSE 9 US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:35:56 16,7 15
16
917 HABEMONT Jean Lou MSE 10 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:35:59 16,7 16
17
971 GOGUET Olivier MV1 4 ATHLE 632 00:36:00 16,7 17
18
748 LENFANT Christophe MSE 11 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:36:16 16,5 18
19
26 BOUTEILLE Bruno MV1 5 CASTRES ATHLETISME 00:36:17 16,5 19
20
430 CAVALCA Stephane MSE 12 AS MURET TRI 00:36:28 16,4 20
21
25 LALANNE Joel MV2 1 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:36:51 16,3 21
22
30 LABAN Yohan MES 4   00:36:54 16,3 22
23
299 HUILLET Bertrand MV1 6 ACFCG ARIEGE 00:36:56 16,2 23
24
11 BRISSE Clement MSE 13   00:36:57 16,2 24
25
868 DI MURRO Libero MSE 14 ARIEGE PYRENNEE TRIATHLON 00:36:58 16,2 25
26
340 ESCACH Frederic MSE 15   00:36:59 16,2 26
27
556 MOUGNIBAS Jean Claude MSE 16 TOULOUSE TRI 00:37:05 16,2 27
28
97 ASSIBAT Xavier MSE 17 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:37:07 16,2 28
29
232 BESSET Guillaume MJU 1 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:37:11 16,1 29
30
835 METTE Bertrand MV1 7 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:37:13 16,1 30
31
527 MARTINS Charles MV2 2 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:37:14 16,1 31
32
37 BONILLA Julien MSE 18 CULTURE RUNNING COLOMIERS 00:37:19 16,1 32
33
18 DURAND Nicolas MSE 19 US CARMAUX 00:37:20 16,1 33
34
13 BAYLAC Anthony MJU 2 ARIEGE PYRENEE TRIATHLON 00:37:24 16,0 34
35
9 ARNAUD Michel MV1 8 TEAM 10 BOUCLES 00:37:29 16,0 35
36
732 FROC Guillaume MSE 20 SATUC 00:37:32 16,0 36
37
354 GAY Didier MSE 21   00:37:36 16,0 37
38
819 AVIZOU Vincent MSE 22 SATUC 00:37:43 15,9 38
39
27 RENON Pierre MSE 23 Culture running Colomiers 00:37:43 15,9 39
40
248 SELLES Clement MSE 24 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:37:44 15,9 40
41
851 DELUC Jean michel MV2 3   00:37:47 15,9 41
42
730 PETIT ROUX Jean Luc MV1 9 TACO 00:37:49 15,9 42
43
198 VIAL Patrick MV1 10 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:37:51 15,9 43
44
722 ROUZAUD Beranger MV1 11 ASC ATLHETISME 00:37:56 15,8 44
45
82 TRANCHANT Benoit MV1 12   00:37:57 15,8 45
46
802 LE BANSAIS Pierre MSE 25   00:38:05 15,7 46
47
158 GROSBOIS Jonathan MSE 26   00:38:07 15,7 47
48
762 DEJEAN David MV1 13 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:38:07 15,7 48
49
734 CAMPRUBI Didier MV2 4   00:38:09 15,7 49
50
754 VENDAN BORIN Sebastien MSE 27 TUC TRIATHLON 00:38:12 15,7 50
51
746 CODRON Patrick MSE 28 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:38:13 15,7 51
52
577 DEJEAN Sebastien MSE 29   00:38:14 15,7 52
53
881 BAUCHET Julien MSE 30 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:38:15 15,7 53
54
631 QUESADA Pierre MV1 14 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 00:38:22 15,6 54
55
125 MESSINES Laurent MSE 31 ASSYSTEM 00:38:29 15,6 55
56
569 GARNIER Guillaume MSE 32 CE SAFRAN 00:38:31 15,6 56
57
684 DAULIAC Romain MSE 33 DUATHLON LIEBHERR 00:38:33 15,6 57
58
67 TOUMAZOU Vincent MV1 15   00:38:36 15,5 58
59
919 AGRAIN Jacky MV2 5 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:38:38 15,5 59
60
978 RAYNAUD Arthur MES 5   00:38:40 15,5 60
61
275 COURTINADE Patrice MSE 34 AC AUTERIVE 00:38:42 15,5 61
62
72 BERNIER Jean pierre MV2 6 COURIR POUR UN REGARD 00:38:44 15,5 62
63
805 GONZALEZ Julien MSE 35   00:38:45 15,5 63
64
234 BOISTARD Benoit MV1 16 ABS AVENTURE 00:38:47 15,5 64
65
929 DEDIEU Georges MV1 17 TEAM TOP CHRONO 11 00:38:47 15,5 65
66
155 JUDENHERC Sebastien MV1 18 SATUC 00:38:49 15,5 66
67
95 COURCOL Thierry MV2 7 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:38:51 15,4 67
68
360 MARTEAU Clement MSE 36 CA BALMA 00:38:55 15,4 68
69
35 VETTER Stephane MSE 37 CONTINENTAL 00:38:57 15,4 69
70
21 CALMET Sylvie FSE 1 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:38:58 15,4 1
71
983 FAUCHER Nicolas MSE 38   00:38:59 15,4 70
72
812 TELLO Jeremy MSE 39 AUCUN 00:39:06 15,3 71
73
462 FUSTER Fernando MSE 40 TUC TRIATHLON 00:39:16 15,3 72
74
822 DEDIEU Christophe MV1 19   00:39:18 15,3 73
75
570 BELARD Pierre MV1 20 ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 00:39:22 15,2 74
76
29 DE LA GICLAIS Herve MV2 8 SATUC 00:39:24 15,2 75
77
194 VON SCHEFFER Clemens MSE 41   00:39:24 15,2 76
78
500 LAVIGNE Dominique MV1 21   00:39:29 15,2 77
79
312 ORTNER Mathias MSE 42 ASTROPODE 00:39:31 15,2 78
80
596 PEREZ Jean Manuel MV1 22 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:39:33 15,2 79
81
996 ANE Fabrice MV1 23   00:39:42 15,1 80
82
667 DELBOUYS Vincent MSE 43 KEONYS 00:39:43 15,1 81
83
485 MELLOUET Martial MV1 24 PHALEMPIN AC 00:39:43 15,1 82
84
750 ABADIE Florian MSE 44 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:44 15,1 83
85
310 GIRAUDBIT Guillaume MV1 25 ASTROPODES 00:39:44 15,1 84
86
793 ALONSO Lionel MV1 26 TOAC TRI 00:39:45 15,1 85
87
330 PIBOT Gwendal MSE 45   00:39:49 15,1 86
88
752 LARCHER Sebastien MSE 46 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:39:51 15,1 87
89
489 SAINTE ROMANE Marcel MV3 1   00:39:51 15,1 88
90
478 SEGONDS Christophe MSE 47   00:39:51 15,1 89
91
162 BARBARY Patrick MSE 48 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSSOIS 00:39:54 15,0 90
92
838 ESTEVE Ugo MES 6   00:40:00 15,0 91
93
765 FRANCHET Jean francois MV2 9 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:40:04 15,0 92
94
144 MOKHTARI Zizou MV1 27   00:40:08 14,9 93
95
494 ROCQUE Julien MSE 49 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 00:40:10 14,9 94
96
210 LEGENT Jeremy MSE 50   00:40:14 14,9 95
97
467 DUMAS Michel MV1 28 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:40:18 14,9 96
98
446 DUBREUIL Pascal MV1 29 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:40:19 14,9 97
99
69 THEMINES Anthony MJU 3   00:40:24 14,8 98
100
731 VOTTERO Jerome MV1 30 UAO31 00:40:26 14,8 99
101
877 ARNAL BREZUN Didier MV1 31 CA BALMA 00:40:27 14,8 100
102
979 MAUDET David MSE 51 TUC TRIATHLON 00:40:33 14,8 101
103
564 SEGONZAC Jerome MSE 52 CONFORAMA COLOMIERS 00:40:34 14,8 102
104
628 DEVEZE Daniel MV1 32 SPORT AVENTURE 00:40:42 14,7 103
105
24 ALGUACIL Aurelie FSE 2 TEAM 12 00:40:44 14,7 2
106
435 TONNAIRE Herve MV1 33 MARC 00:40:48 14,7 104
107
121 ROQUES Sandrine FV1 1 MURET AC 00:40:48 14,7 3
108
542 VEYSSEYRE Patrick MV1 34 TIS THALES 00:40:49 14,7 105
109
526 PUJO Bernard MV2 10 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:40:52 14,7 106
110
33 ROCACHER Magali FV1 2 BSC BLAGNAC 00:40:54 14,7 4
111
98 PONS Francis MV3 2 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:40:55 14,7 107
112
713 SPERTINO Jean Francois MV1 35 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:40:57 14,7 108
113
902 PIGOT Brian MV1 36   00:40:58 14,6 109
114
913 CRENE Olivier MV1 37 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:41:03 14,6 110
115
468 COLLIN Matthieu MSE 53 SUD TRI PERF 00:41:05 14,6 111
116
34 TORNARE Jean Marc MV2 11 CONTINENTAL 00:41:07 14,6 112
117
448 LAFORGE Thierry MV1 38 AC AUTERIVE 00:41:08 14,6 113
118
453 BAUDIER William MSE 54 ATHLE 632 00:41:08 14,6 114
119
784 NOVAIS Fernando MV1 39   00:41:12 14,6 115
120
83 LABAT Jean Francois MV2 12 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:41:14 14,5 116
121
266 DELORI Alex MSE 55 COURIR A SEILH 00:41:16 14,5 117
122
809 ALIAS Wilfrid MV1 40 CULTURE RUNNING COLOMIERS 00:41:17 14,5 118
123
514 ABADIE Laurent MSE 56 SATUC 00:41:18 14,5 119
124
201 NARDIN Jean Louis MV2 13 AC AUTERIVE 00:41:19 14,5 120
125
576 GUIGUES Jean Marc MV2 14 ATHLE 632 00:41:20 14,5 121
126
963 COLOMBAIN Lionel MSE 57   00:41:21 14,5 122
127
423 BREMAUD Thibault MSE 58   00:41:26 14,5 123
128
914 CHASSAGNE Patrick MV1 41 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:41:31 14,5 124
129
627 VUILLEMOT Sylvain MV1 42 ENAC 00:41:32 14,4 125
130
615 SIMON Christophe MV1 43   00:41:33 14,4 126
131
84 GOUPIL Laurent MV1 44   00:41:35 14,4 127
132
706 RAMALHO Jean Michel MSE 59   00:41:36 14,4 128
133
883 SEGABIOT Lionel MSE 60   00:41:37 14,4 129
134
361 BONNAUD Marc MV1 45   00:41:39 14,4 130
135
304 MONTESANO Yann MSE 61   00:41:42 14,4 131
136
178 VEDOVATO Serge MV3 3 ROC CASTANET 00:41:43 14,4 132
137
942 NANCHE Jean Claude MV1 46 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:43 14,4 133
138
379 LHERMELIN Didier MSE 62   00:41:43 14,4 134
139
421 LOUPIAS Franck MV1 47 AC AUTERIVE 00:41:45 14,4 135
140
864 VERGER Frederic MV1 48 AC PAMIERS 00:41:47 14,4 136
141
105 BRANDIBAS Daniel MV2 15   00:41:47 14,4 137
142
398 SALGUES Julien MSE 63   00:41:51 14,3 138
143
638 SERIEYE Claude MV1 49 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 00:41:53 14,3 139
144
543 VEYSSEYRE Roch MES 7 TIS THALES 00:41:54 14,3 140
145
884 RAGOO Fabrice MSE 64 ATHLE 632 00:42:00 14,3 141
146
153 SOURD Rene MV1 50   00:42:00 14,3 142
147
857 LEBLANC Alain MV2 16 CE TEPF 00:42:00 14,3 143
148
6 HATHOUTI Abdelhadi MV1 51   00:42:02 14,3 144
149
378 LAFFITTE Sebastien MJU 4   00:42:05 14,3 145
150
785 LARRIPA Bruno MV1 52 BLAGNAC 00:42:06 14,2 146
151
490 DUGUE Philippe MV1 53 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN 00:42:07 14,2 147
152
274 DONDELLI Sebastien MSE 65   00:42:08 14,2 148
153
422 EGEA William MV1 54 AC AUTERIVE 00:42:10 14,2 149
154
499 VILLA Jerome MSE 66   00:42:11 14,2 150
155
787 BUREL Laurent MSE 67   00:42:11 14,2 151
156
237 LAINE Richard MSE 68   00:42:11 14,2 152
157
955 LASCOUX Laurent MSE 69 CONFORAMA COLOMIERS 00:42:12 14,2 153
158
827 DUPRAT Olivier MSE 70   00:42:13 14,2 154
159
958 NIS Michel MV2 17 TISSEO 00:42:17 14,2 155
160
88 JUNCA Celianne FSE 3   00:42:18 14,2 5
161
605 CAMBON Guillaume MSE 71   00:42:18 14,2 156
162
28 CUNIN Helene FV1 3   00:42:20 14,2 6
163
828 MONTANT Remi MSE 72   00:42:23 14,2 157
164
58 GILBART Guillaume MSE 73   00:42:28 14,1 158
165
976 MARNORAT Didier MV2 18 SATUC 00:42:28 14,1 159
166
829 CHARRY Joel MV1 55   00:42:28 14,1 160
167
775 LE BRAS Jean Yves MV2 19   00:42:31 14,1 161
168
644 MANUEL Martin Martin MSE 74   00:42:34 14,1 162
169
622 GOUZE Olivier MSE 75   00:42:36 14,1 163
170
244 LOPEZ Olivier MSE 76 BRICOLAGE & CO 00:42:37 14,1 164
171
253 MAURY Manon FCA 1   00:42:38 14,1 7
172
796 ASCOLA Guillaume MCA 1   00:42:38 14,1 165
173
196 BERGES Laurence FSE 4   00:42:40 14,1 8
174
450 LE TOLLEC Eric MV1 56   00:42:41 14,1 166
175
682 FONTDECABA Jordi MSE 77 TIS 00:42:43 14,0 167
176
521 SAPORTE Teddy MSE 78 AGROBITUME 00:42:43 14,0 168
177
721 SOULIE Paul MES 8   00:42:48 14,0 169
178
463 PERON Marina FSE 5 CA BALMA 00:42:50 14,0 9
179
169 BORT Laurent MSE 79 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:42:53 14,0 170
180
289 VANQUIN Ludovic MSE 80 SATUC 00:42:54 14,0 171
181
944 GUIRAL Aurelie FJU 1 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:54 14,0 10
182
395 LOISON Eric MV1 57 SCG ATHLETISME 00:42:56 14,0 172
183
916 PIGNOL Olivier MSE 81 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:42:57 14,0 173
184
469 ELKAIM Bruno MV1 58 MACCABI 00:43:00 14,0 174
185
697 DUBREUCQ Remy MSE 82   00:43:01 13,9 175
186
800 MOLINS Stephan MSE 83   00:43:02 13,9 176
187
743 FABES Vincent MSE 84   00:43:06 13,9 177
188
339 LEVY Joseph MV3 4 MACCABI 00:43:07 13,9 178
189
343 DARDET Bernard MV2 20   00:43:08 13,9 179
190
402 DOMMELIER Henri MV1 59 MOTOROLA 00:43:11 13,9 180
191
928 CATHALA Laurent MV1 60 FENDEILLE 00:43:12 13,9 181
192
458 BOSCARDIN Olivier MSE 85 AS MURET TRI - LES BARJOTS 00:43:15 13,9 182
193
657 MOSSON Aurelien MSE 86   00:43:15 13,9 183
194
824 MALPEL Thierry MV1 61 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:43:15 13,9 184
195
801 GAILLARD Benjamin MSE 87 DUATHLON LIEBHERR-AEROSPACE 00:43:16 13,9 185
196
966 FLAVIGNY Herbert MSE 88   00:43:17 13,9 186
197
428 MAYOT Jean Louis MV2 21   00:43:18 13,9 187
198
268 MUNIER Frederic MV1 62   00:43:18 13,9 188
199
285 DONNET Jean Louis MV1 63 CA BALMA 00:43:23 13,8 189
200
221 FEKIR Mehdi MV2 22   00:43:24 13,8 190
201
985 TUFFREAU Quentin MES 9   00:43:24 13,8 191
202
440 DUSSENTY Arnaud MSE 89 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 00:43:25 13,8 192
203
967 DAYDE Damien MSE 90   00:43:26 13,8 193
204
337 MATHON Xavier MSE 91   00:43:27 13,8 194
205
974 GRILLON Maxence MES 10   00:43:27 13,8 195
206
332 EVRARD Frederic MV1 64 LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES 00:43:28 13,8 196
207
287 MEMBRAT Xavier MV1 65 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:29 13,8 197
208
182 MEL Jerome MSE 92   00:43:30 13,8 198
209
495 GUTTFREINT Herve MSE 93 SATUC 00:43:31 13,8 199
210
551 RESSIER Gerard MV3 5 CPRS 00:43:33 13,8 200
211
803 DURAND Cedric MSE 94   00:43:34 13,8 201
212
249 FABRE Didier MV2 23   00:43:35 13,8 202
213
771 RIBREAU Willy MSE 95   00:43:38 13,7 203
214
921 TYGREAT Jacques MV2 24 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:41 13,7 204
215
948 KUIJPERS Prosper MV2 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:43:43 13,7 205
216
918 MORERE Yves MV2 26 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:44 13,7 206
217
416 BOHEME Sebastien MSE 96   00:43:44 13,7 207
218
209 LE DRET Gwennhael MSE 97   00:43:49 13,7 208
219
557 GIRARDET Brunilde FSE 6 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:43:50 13,7 11
220
317 PERCEBOIS Laurent MSE 98 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:43:53 13,7 209
221
52 GAY Nicolas MSE 99   00:43:55 13,7 210
222
566 TOMEI Stephane MV1 66 CONFORAMA COLOMIERS 00:43:56 13,7 211
223
703 DOMENECH Luc MV1 67 BLAGNAC SCA 00:43:57 13,6 212
224
246 AZALBERT Frederic MSE 100   00:44:01 13,6 213
225
166 TRAININI Francois MV1 68   00:44:02 13,6 214
226
797 FREZOU Christophe MV1 69 AC AUTERIVE 00:44:03 13,6 215
227
933 BORTELLE Sylvain MSE 101 CONTINENTAL 00:44:03 13,6 216
228
377 HERAUD Maurice MV2 27   00:44:04 13,6 217
229
63 THION Franck MSE 102 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:44:05 13,6 218
230
946 COURBIERE Philippe MV1 70 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:05 13,6 219
231
314 GIRAUD Albin MSE 103 COURIR A SEILH 00:44:06 13,6 220
232
267 BEDOUET Judicael MSE 104 ONERA PID 00:44:09 13,6 221
233
413 BASORA Luis MSE 105 ONERA PID 00:44:09 13,6 222
234
683 VIRON Olivier MSE 106 ATHLE 632 00:44:10 13,6 223
235
845 PETIT Stephane MSE 107 LES PALMES AQUADEMIQUES 00:44:12 13,6 224
236
240 WRIGHT Ian MV1 71 PYRENEES MULTISPORT 00:44:13 13,6 225
237
969 GUTIERREZ Ludovic MSE 108   00:44:14 13,6 226
238
123 LOPEZ Herve MSE 109   00:44:14 13,6 227
239
390 BARDET Josselin MSE 110 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:44:17 13,5 228
240
594 GOURGUE Francois MV1 72   00:44:19 13,5 229
241
353 JOULIA Antoine MSE 111 ONERA PID 00:44:19 13,5 230
242
444 TENOT Francis MV1 73   00:44:26 13,5 231
243
394 LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cedric MV1 74   00:44:28 13,5 232
244
93 BOUCHER Nathalie FV1 4 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:44:30 13,5 12
245
94 BUREAU Chrstiophe MV1 75 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:44:30 13,5 233
246
207 CHOURREAU Xavier MV1 76 AS MURET TRI 00:44:31 13,5 234
247
825 MALPEL Ludovic MJU 5 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:44:32 13,5 235
248
757 CHEVALIER Thomas MES 11 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:44:34 13,5 236
249
867 ZWOLINSKI Sylvain MSE 112   00:44:35 13,5 237
250
642 ARTICO Jerome MSE 113   00:44:36 13,5 238
251
525 BLANQUER Florian MSE 114 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:44:36 13,5 239
252
61 DERREY Christophe MV1 77 BLAGNAC SC 00:44:38 13,4 240
253
371 PLUTA Christine FV1 5 SATUC 00:44:38 13,4 13
254
258 BOUSCAL Nicolas MSE 115   00:44:42 13,4 241
255
890 PIC Jean marie MV1 78   00:44:42 13,4 242
256
763 DEY Benoit MSE 116 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:44:43 13,4 243
257
994 AGUERA Alain MSE 117   00:44:44 13,4 244
258
369 DULAC Clement MSE 118   00:44:45 13,4 245
259
939 BASTIE Terence MSE 119 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:44:48 13,4 246
260
533 OULD LAMARA Said MSE 120 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:44:49 13,4 247
261
761 GAMEL Cedric MSE 121 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:44:50 13,4 248
262
733 DAL MASO David MSE 122   00:44:50 13,4 249
263
999 COURTIAL Remi MV1 79   00:44:51 13,4 250
264
637 RACAUD Bernard MV2 28 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 00:44:52 13,4 251
265
306 JORGE Christophe MV1 80 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:44:53 13,4 252
266
749 BONNETTE Patrice MV1 81 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:44:54 13,4 253
267
904 POUILLES Pierre MV1 82   00:44:54 13,4 254
268
651 DESOURTHEAU Patrice MV1 83   00:44:54 13,4 255
269
512 MOUNIE Christian MV2 29 USAL LATECOERE 00:44:56 13,4 256
270
81 DAOUD Thierry MV1 84   00:44:58 13,3 257
271
645 SIREJOL Denis MV1 85   00:45:00 13,3 258
272
247 ALLIER Guillaume MSE 123 TOULOUSE TRI 00:45:02 13,3 259
273
567 FELLMANN Etienne MV1 86   00:45:03 13,3 260
274
284 CARRIERE Sebastien MSE 124   00:45:04 13,3 261
275
192 FIEDLER Maximilian MSE 125 ONERA PID 00:45:05 13,3 262
276
333 TREMAS Thierry MV1 87   00:45:10 13,3 263
277
629 GUIMBERTEAU Damien MSE 126 AC AUTERIVE 00:45:17 13,2 264
278
516 BRAS Jerome MSE 127   00:45:18 13,2 265
279
544 CABANE Philippe MSE 128 TIS 00:45:21 13,2 266
280
292 DREUX Sebastien MV1 88   00:45:23 13,2 267
281
64 DURAND Thomas MSE 129 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:45:25 13,2 268
282
348 TAURIAC Marie Christine FV1 6 AC AUTERIVE 00:45:26 13,2 14
283
373 YAGUE Laurent MSE 130 VIVERIS TECHNOLOGIES 00:45:28 13,2 269
284
491 LE DRET Gael MSE 131   00:45:29 13,2 270
285
133 RESCOUSSIER Georges MV1 89   00:45:29 13,2 271
286
451 LE TOLLEC Odile FV2 1 CA BALMA - AGROBITUME 00:45:30 13,2 15
287
7 FOUCQUIER Bernard MV1 90   00:45:31 13,2 272
288
374 DE MENORVAL Jean Louis MSE 132   00:45:33 13,2 273
289
639 SABOUREAU Jean Francois MV2 30 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 00:45:34 13,2 274
290
436 GENTY Bruno MV2 31 BLAGNAC SC 00:45:36 13,2 275
291
981 JUREK Andre MV2 32   00:45:38 13,1 276
292
907 HARSCOET Gwenaelle FSE 7 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:39 13,1 16
293
363 PERTEL Christian MV1 91 TRUCC 00:45:40 13,1 277
294
364 MOUREY Lionel MV2 33 TRUCC 00:45:40 13,1 278
295
598 CANU Richard MV1 92   00:45:41 13,1 279
296
481 VITOU Laure FSE 8   00:45:41 13,1 17
297
482 BOISSIER Thierry MV1 93   00:45:42 13,1 280
298
612 DAGUIN Olivier MV1 94   00:45:43 13,1 281
299
707 CARMOUZE Christian MSE 133   00:45:44 13,1 282
300
940 VERGE Cedric MSE 134 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:44 13,1 283
301
399 MASTERS Paul MV3 6   00:45:45 13,1 284
302
71 LISSALDE Laurence FSE 9   00:45:46 13,1 18
303
611 BRENGUES Laurent MSE 135   00:45:46 13,1 285
304
366 MARESCHI Sebastien MV1 95 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:45:51 13,1 286
305
211 STANZIONE Guilhem MV1 96 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:45:56 13,1 287
306
745 GUEDEZ Guenael MV1 97 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:45:57 13,1 288
307
335 GALTIE Celia FES 1 TCMS 00:45:57 13,1 19
308
250 BONILLA Christian MV2 34 MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS 00:45:58 13,1 289
309
170 MARTY Pierre MV1 98   00:45:58 13,1 290
310
806 RICHARD Florent MSE 136   00:45:59 13,0 291
311
972 GUILLARD Quentin MSE 137   00:45:59 13,0 292
312
191 DA FONSECA Henri MV1 99   00:46:02 13,0 293
313
606 DAUB Helene FV1 7   00:46:04 13,0 20
314
747 PAUX Edouard MSE 138 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:04 13,0 294
315
2239 RODDE TOULI Nezha FV1 8 ASTRIUM ASTROPODE 00:46:06 13,0 21
316
882 DE OLIVEIRA Marie FES 2 ATHLE 632 00:46:07 13,0 22
317
233 LAFORGUE Valerie FSE 10 AC AUTERIVE 00:46:09 13,0 23
318
986 HALIN Fabrice MV2 35 I ARRIBAREM 00:46:10 13,0 295
319
159 CONTE Francois MV2 36   00:46:11 13,0 296
320
554 CARETTE Jean Pierre MV1 100 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:46:12 13,0 297
321
537 CHASSELOUP Mickael MSE 139   00:46:12 13,0 298
322
273 GEORGES DUCAN MCA 2   00:46:18 13,0 299
323
161 DAUBIGEON Stephane MSE 140   00:46:18 13,0 300
324
781 MALFOY Pierre MV1 101   00:46:19 13,0 301
325
110 COLLIER Alexandre MSE 141 VIVERIS TECHNOLOGIES 00:46:20 12,9 302
326
766 JOUGLA David MSE 142 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:46:21 12,9 303
327
751 DE SEVERAC Mathieu MSE 143 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:46:22 12,9 304
328
89 COUMEL Jean Marc MV1 102 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:46:22 12,9 305
329
634 BARBARA Pierre MV1 103 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:46:22 12,9 306
330
726 BRAOUET Jean Paul MV2 37 NON LICENCIE 00:46:24 12,9 307
331
401 DEVAUTOUR Bruno MV1 104 MOTOROLA 00:46:26 12,9 308
332
833 SANTUNE Didier MV1 105   00:46:27 12,9 309
333
909 LAURENT Guy MV2 38 ASM DE PAU 00:46:27 12,9 310
334
549 MAYEUR Gregory MV1 106   00:46:28 12,9 311
335
437 DRUILHET Frederic MSE 144   00:46:28 12,9 312
336
699 FABRE Alain MV2 39 CA BALMA 00:46:31 12,9 313
337
301 MALHERBE Benoit MV1 107 ATLHE 632 00:46:34 12,9 314
338
406 BORDJIHANE Said MV1 108   00:46:34 12,9 315
339
465 PASCUAL Sarah FSE 11 ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:46:35 12,9 24
340
880 ASTIER Eric MV1 109 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 00:46:35 12,9 316
341
739 CHEZA Christian MV1 110 MICROTURBO 00:46:37 12,9 317
342
830 DAGUERRE Emmanuel MV1 111   00:46:38 12,9 318
343
66 GROUSSON Frederic MSE 145   00:46:38 12,9 319
344
997 CAPPELLETTI Cyril MV1 112   00:46:39 12,9 320
345
452 RAYSSIGUIER Vincent MSE 146   00:46:39 12,9 321
346
432 BARTHES Regine FV1 9 TCMS 00:46:41 12,9 25
347
648 TROUILLAS Guillaume MSE 147   00:46:43 12,8 322
348
252 BONNIN Jerome MSE 148   00:46:44 12,8 323
349
874 LE BOUCHER Jean francois MV2 40 SAREK 00:46:45 12,8 324
350
998 TERRADE Jean-Louis MV3 7   00:46:45 12,8 325
351
600 NILON Joel MV1 113 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 00:46:46 12,8 326
352
753 EUDORCAIT Frederic MV1 114   00:46:47 12,8 327
353
115 DURR Philippe MV2 41 CORRIDA DE TOULOUSE 00:46:48 12,8 328
354
607 CAMINO Herve MV2 42 CUGNAUX 00:46:48 12,8 329
355
690 LORIN Anne FV1 10 MSU 00:46:49 12,8 26
356
934 BURGUET Yvon MV2 43 CONTINENTAL 00:46:49 12,8 330
357
124 FEGOUL Ahmed MSE 149   00:46:50 12,8 331
358
738 ARBOIS Joel MV2 44 MICROTURBO 00:46:54 12,8 332
359
725 SELLES Philippe MV1 115   00:46:56 12,8 333
360
669 FAYE Armelle FSE 12   00:46:56 12,8 27
361
282 RUMEAU Pierre MV2 45 RUNNING FOUSS' 00:46:56 12,8 334
362
935 FORTIER Jean hugues MV2 46 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:46:58 12,8 335
363
241 WRIGHT Julie FV1 11 PYRENEES MULTISPORT 00:46:58 12,8 28
364
582 MARTIN DEL VALLE Mariano MSE 150   00:47:02 12,8 336
365
403 TERRINHA Marjorie FSE 13 SPLACH ATHLE 00:47:03 12,8 29
366
459 MAUREL Jean Paul MV1 116 THALES ALENIA SPACE 00:47:03 12,7 337
367
109 CANIHAC Philippe MV3 8   00:47:05 12,7 338
368
255 CHENELLE Marc MV2 47 AS MURET TRIATHLON 00:47:05 12,7 339
369
591 LAYANI Bernard MV2 48 MACCABI 00:47:06 12,7 340
370
879 CHOTARD Jean luc MV1 117 TCMS 00:47:07 12,7 341
371
397 DARDIER Catherine FV1 12 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:47:07 12,7 30
372
62 DE ROSA Benjamin MSE 151 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:47:08 12,7 342
373
31 MAHALIN Celine FSE 14 I-RUN 00:47:09 12,7 31
374
927 JAN Sebastien MV1 118   00:47:09 12,7 343
375
950 VALADE Benoit MSE 152   00:47:10 12,7 344
376
156 YEBBA Rahal MV1 119   00:47:10 12,7 345
377
65 RIVIERE Maeva FSE 15 ASEAT 00:47:12 12,7 32
378
208 BOUGUEMARI Christophe MV1 120   00:47:12 12,7 346
379
324 GOURRAUD Jerome MV1 121   00:47:14 12,7 347
380
49 DAMY Pascal MV1 122   00:47:16 12,7 348
381
59 TREGOU Chantal FV1 13 AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN 00:47:18 12,7 33
382
597 LAHOUSSINE Ludovic MV1 123 JSC CUGNAUX BASKET 00:47:18 12,7 349
383
574 BREDON Charles henri MV1 124   00:47:21 12,7 350
384
540 POUZAC Patrick MV1 125   00:47:21 12,7 351
385
143 ZAMANI Aziz MV1 126   00:47:23 12,7 352
386
300 LACHIVER Jean Michel MV2 49 CNES 00:47:24 12,7 353
387
429 VERNHES Bruno MV1 127   00:47:25 12,7 354
388
980 ZAYANI Rachid MSE 153   00:47:26 12,6 355
389
272 BOUE Cedric MSE 154   00:47:26 12,6 356
390
188 GAMET Philippe MV1 128   00:47:27 12,6 357
391
519 AUDEBERT Dominique MV2 50   00:47:28 12,6 358
392
175 LANCHIER Olivier MSE 155 RAIDLIGHT TEAM 00:47:31 12,6 359
393
858 OLIVER Marcel MV1 129 THALES 00:47:32 12,6 360
394
995 BURDINA Christian MV2 51   00:47:34 12,6 361
395
903 FORT Joseph MSE 156   00:47:36 12,6 362
396
475 MARTIN Sebastien MSE 157   00:47:36 12,6 363
397
218 FORT Jean Marie MSE 158   00:47:38 12,6 364
398
741 FOCH Herve MV1 130   00:47:39 12,6 365
399
668 COHEN Edgar MV2 52 MACCABI 00:47:41 12,6 366
400
425 ROQUES Philipe MV1 131   00:47:41 12,6 367
401
426 ROQUES Marie Pierre FV1 14   00:47:41 12,6 34
402
908 SANCHEZ Andre MV1 132 ATSCAF ENFIP TOULUSE 00:47:43 12,6 368
403
120 HATCHERIAN Patrick MV3 9   00:47:43 12,6 369
404
973 DAVID Anthony MSE 159   00:47:43 12,6 370
405
496 BOUNAB Mohammed MV1 133   00:47:44 12,6 371
406
60 DELAIR Pierre MV1 134 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:47:44 12,6 372
407
254 REVERSEAU Didier MV1 135 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:47:45 12,6 373
408
528 ORUS Louis MV2 53 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:47:45 12,6 374
409
473 ROZO Fabien MSE 160   00:47:51 12,5 375
410
431 ZEKRI Annie FV1 15 MACCABI 00:47:53 12,5 35
411
219 PUJADE Nicolas MSE 161   00:47:55 12,5 376
412
767 SIMON Jean Christophe MV1 136   00:47:55 12,5 377
413
479 SAGGIORO Thomas MSE 162   00:47:56 12,5 378
414
186 QUEYRAUX Sebastien MSE 163   00:47:57 12,5 379
415
106 BARBARON Olivier MSE 164   00:47:57 12,5 380
416
375 GARY Laurent MV2 54   00:47:57 12,5 381
417
139 TALINA Laura FV1 16 ATHLE 632 00:47:58 12,5 36
418
226 CORNE Herve MV3 10 ASPTT TOULOUSE 00:47:58 12,5 382
419
148 PALMER Philippe MV1 137   00:47:59 12,5 383
420
764 PALMER Hugo MCA 3   00:48:00 12,5 384
421
291 ESTEVE Thierry MV2 55   00:48:01 12,5 385
422
154 LEFEBVRE Thierry MSE 165 ONERA PID 00:48:01 12,5 386
423
164 RESCOUSSIER Franck MV1 138   00:48:04 12,5 387
424
502 GAUTRET Bruno MV2 56 SARDT 00:48:06 12,5 388
425
579 NTSAMA Landry MSE 166   00:48:08 12,5 389
426
80 CORDEL Patrick MV1 139   00:48:08 12,5 390
427
905 BATTAS Jean baptiste MSE 167   00:48:09 12,5 391
428
810 SANCHEZ Christophe MV1 140   00:48:10 12,5 392
429
393 CANELLE Aurelien MSE 168 TERREAL TEAM 00:48:11 12,5 393
430
878 LAURE Frederic MSE 169   00:48:11 12,4 394
431
2279 SYLVESTRE Jean Pierre MV3 11   00:48:12 12,4 395
432
316 CROS Adeline FV2 2 AC LIMOUX 00:48:12 12,4 37
433
215 COYANDE Nicole FV1 17   00:48:13 12,4 38
434
449 MAINIX Christian MV4 1   00:48:14 12,4 396
435
2243 PORIER Didier MV2 57 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:48:14 12,4 397
436
920 BOY Jean Pierre MV2 58 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:48:15 12,4 398
437
715 MONLOUIS Denis MV2 59   00:48:19 12,4 399
438
652 CHARRIER Didier MV2 60   00:48:20 12,4 400
439
700 CALMETTES Thibaud MSE 170   00:48:20 12,4 401
440
792 GALISSON Jeremy MSE 171   00:48:21 12,4 402
441
760 MORANDIN Serge MV2 61 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:48:22 12,4 403
442
39 PLUME Eddy MV1 141   00:48:22 12,4 404
443
679 BARBIER Franck MV1 142   00:48:22 12,4 405
444
791 TRILLOT Maxime MSE 172   00:48:23 12,4 406
445
336 REYNIS Nicolas MSE 173   00:48:23 12,4 407
446
888 BONNEFOUS Herve MSE 174   00:48:25 12,4 408
447
620 KALASZ Arnaud MSE 175 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX 00:48:25 12,4 409
448
318 LEBAHR Nelly FV1 18 MACCABI 00:48:27 12,4 39
449
658 MONTOYA Pascal MSE 176   00:48:28 12,4 410
450
185 DELIA Antoine MCA 4 AC AUTERIVE 00:48:30 12,4 411
451
593 BOUSSAGUET Jean Louis MV2 62 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 00:48:30 12,4 412
452
926 BOUSQUET Benoit MCA 5   00:48:31 12,4 413
453
242 BUISSON Bernard MV2 63   00:48:33 12,4 414
454
977 FOUCART Christophe MV1 143   00:48:33 12,4 415
455
202 GARRET Romain MSE 177   00:48:38 12,3 416
456
225 DEBRACH Frederic MV2 64   00:48:39 12,3 417
457
486 VIGUIER Laurence FV1 19 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:48:39 12,3 40
458
259 LOUBENS Bernard MV1 144   00:48:40 12,3 418
459
189 SAMIE Marc MV2 65   00:48:40 12,3 419
460
152 LE BURLU Sylvie FV1 20   00:48:41 12,3 41
461
214 MARCHADOUR Gerald MV1 145   00:48:42 12,3 420
462
145 MOKHTARI Rachida FSE 16   00:48:42 12,3 42
463
817 WALTHER Frederic MV1 146   00:48:42 12,3 421
464
581 BOYER Michel MV2 66   00:48:43 12,3 422
465
471 MAZARD Laurent MV1 147 AC AUTERIVE 00:48:43 12,3 423
466
650 CREPEAU Jocelyn MSE 178   00:48:46 12,3 424
467
187 LAVAGNE Eric MV1 148   00:48:47 12,3 425
468
965 BALAROT Alexandra FSE 17   00:48:47 12,3 43
469
780 TRIVIDIC Alfred MV1 149   00:48:47 12,3 426
470
368 PONS Raphael MCA 6   00:48:48 12,3 427
471
522 GENTILS Herve MV3 12 AGROBITUME 00:48:48 12,3 428
472
692 GAUZIN Christophe MSE 179   00:48:48 12,3 429
473
341 DARBLADE Christophe MV1 150   00:48:50 12,3 430
474
443 MERCIER Jeremy MSE 180   00:48:51 12,3 431
475
689 PLATA Patrick MSE 181   00:48:53 12,3 432
476
229 ANENTTO Pascal MV1 151   00:48:53 12,3 433
477
365 HERCYK Benjamin MSE 182 WAC 00:48:53 12,3 434
478
786 SAUREL Jean Francois MV1 152   00:48:55 12,3 435
479
111 BRICARD Vincent MSE 183 MIPIH 00:48:57 12,3 436
480
865 ROUQUET Jean MSE 184   00:48:58 12,3 437
481
590 DERO Valerie FV1 21 CURVES 00:49:03 12,2 44
482
855 LALHIMI Saber MHA 1 HANDISPORT 00:49:04 12,2 438
483
758 CHEVALIER Eric MV1 153 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:49:05 12,2 439
484
687 BARON Thierry MV2 67 CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:49:06 12,2 440
485
45 BOUE Rene MV1 154   00:49:06 12,2 441
486
863 PAROT Matthieu MSE 185   00:49:08 12,2 442
487
957 ALARY Regis MV1 155 ACTION SOCIALE DES ARMEES 00:49:08 12,2 443
488
197 GOUBET Guy MV3 13 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:49:10 12,2 444
489
101 AMARAL Victor MV2 68 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:49:12 12,2 445
490
561 CAPDEVILLE Robert MV2 69 ATHLE 632 00:49:13 12,2 446
491
265 BOURGOUIN Johann MV1 156 AC AUTERIVE 00:49:14 12,2 447
492
911 BERGER Christelle FSE 18 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:49:14 12,2 45
493
623 THERON Caroline FSE 19   00:49:15 12,2 46
494
10 MAS Claude MV2 70 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:19 12,2 448
495
382 NUNES Franck MV1 157 RUNNING FOUSS 31 00:49:21 12,2 449
496
132 PRADERE Jerome MSE 186   00:49:22 12,2 450
497
653 BANQUET Yannick MSE 187   00:49:25 12,1 451
498
506 MARIE Eric MV2 71   00:49:26 12,1 452
499
712 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENIE Simone FV3 1   00:49:29 12,1 47
500
728 DURAND Christele FSE 20   00:49:34 12,1 48
501
853 FOURCADE Monique FV2 3 MOLO'S TEAM 00:49:34 12,1 49
502
609 GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle FSE 21 ATHLE 632 00:49:35 12,1 50
503
737 BIAGI Nathalie FV1 22 ATHLE 632 00:49:35 12,1 51
504
895 SYLVESTRE Vincent MSE 188   00:49:37 12,1 453
505
260 MONFRAIX Jean MV2 72   00:49:40 12,1 454
506
674 FABLET Eric MV1 158 WAC 00:49:42 12,1 455
507
280 JOORIS Marion FSE 22   00:49:43 12,1 52
508
584 PARELLE Thierry MV1 159   00:49:45 12,1 456
509
181 MASSEL Helene FV2 4   00:49:46 12,1 53
510
168 EVRARD Gerard MV3 14   00:49:47 12,0 457
511
103 BELMONTE Jean Pierre MV1 160   00:49:49 12,0 458
512
412 TRIAY Benjamin MSE 189   00:49:53 12,0 459
513
8 DASQUET Jean Pierre MV1 161   00:49:54 12,0 460
514
794 FOUILLOT Alexandre MSE 190   00:49:56 12,0 461
515
297 TRIEP HOURGUET Magali FSE 23 ACP PAMIERS 00:49:57 12,0 54
516
808 CAUDART Vincent MSE 191 B&T ASSOCIES 00:49:59 12,0 462
517
852 MARXER Jacques MV2 73   00:50:00 12,0 463
518
352 LEFEVRE Laurent MSE 192   00:50:02 12,0 464
519
588 FONTAN Bernard MV2 74   00:50:02 12,0 465
520
184 DELIA Christophe MV1 162 AC AUTERIVE 00:50:03 12,0 466
521
57 BOUCHEZ Jean Michel MV1 163   00:50:04 12,0 467
522
663 CAPDEVILA Jean Paul MV4 2 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:50:06 12,0 468
523
388 BENAISSA Jamel MV1 164 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:50:08 12,0 469
524
646 JOLY Jean Louis MV3 15   00:50:09 12,0 470
525
876 MADER Yves MV3 16   00:50:11 12,0 471
526
814 BEL Alexandre MSE 193 SEGULA 00:50:12 11,9 472
527
251 MEUNIER Fabien MSE 194   00:50:13 11,9 473
528
844 MOULET Bernard MV2 75 FT 00:50:17 11,9 474
529
193 ROUSSEL David MSE 195   00:50:18 11,9 475
530
735 YLZER Alain Michel MV2 76   00:50:19 11,9 476
531
619 DOS REIS Frederique FV1 23 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 00:50:19 11,9 55
532
849 CARTEAU Roger MV2 77   00:50:21 11,9 477
533
391 ISSENMANN Bruno MSE 196 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:50:24 11,9 478
534
342 LASSERRE Serge MV2 78 MACADAM 00:50:25 11,9 479
535
872 GUIRAUD Joel MV1 165   00:50:27 11,9 480
536
854 BERTRAND Patricia FV2 5 ACFA 00:50:27 11,9 56
537
962 GELDER Kenneth MV3 17 CA BALMA 00:50:28 11,9 481
538
676 FERNANDEZ VALLE Frederic MSE 197   00:50:29 11,9 482
539
347 DURAND Daniel MV2 79   00:50:31 11,9 483
540
51 SAUBION Emmannuel MV1 166   00:50:31 11,9 484
541
112 CORNILLE Solene FSE 24 WAC 00:50:32 11,9 57
542
665 MARTIN Yannick MV2 80 AS AIR FRANCE 00:50:32 11,9 485
543
323 VILASEQUE Jean Michel MV2 81   00:50:33 11,9 486
544
807 BILLOTTET Claire FSE 25 B&T ASSOCIES 00:50:34 11,9 58
545
445 SAVIGNOL Francis MV2 82   00:50:35 11,9 487
546
701 MALMONTE Arnaud MSE 198   00:50:35 11,9 488
547
456 GAGET Andr Noel MV1 167   00:50:48 11,8 489
548
134 RIQUET Lilian MV3 18   00:50:54 11,8 490
549
488 TALIEU Herve MV2 83   00:50:56 11,8 491
550
975 BRUNET Frederic MV1 168   00:50:57 11,8 492
551
640 MEDINA Florian MES 12 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 00:50:57 11,8 493
552
602 REUSEAU Didier MV1 169   00:50:59 11,8 494
553
224 BERGONZI Emmanuelle FSE 26   00:51:00 11,8 59
554
216 COYANDE Herve MV1 170   00:51:01 11,8 495
555
711 FERNANDEZ Henri MV2 84   00:51:01 11,8 496
556
859 SAGNE Florian MES 13   00:51:05 11,7 497
557
536 LOBINHES Francis MV1 171   00:51:08 11,7 498
558
727 CASTELLA David MSE 199   00:51:09 11,7 499
559
455 MESTON Yannick MV2 85   00:51:10 11,7 500
560
433 NGO My Hanh FSE 27 COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN 00:51:11 11,7 60
561
32 PECHALRIEU Robert MV2 86   00:51:12 11,7 501
562
535 COULAUD Jean MV1 172   00:51:12 11,7 502
563
87 CORBIERE Jacques MV2 87   00:51:14 11,7 503
564
823 CHELBAB Aida FV2 6   00:51:15 11,7 61
565
327 CATALA Bernard MV2 88   00:51:16 11,7 504
566
119 GARDES Victor MV3 19 SPIRIDON OCCITANIE 00:51:18 11,7 505
567
238 FILIPPINI Daniel MV3 20   00:51:19 11,7 506
568
842 CARPE Thierry MV2 89 LINDE FRANCE 00:51:20 11,7 507
569
886 EVRARD Nicolas MV1 173   00:51:23 11,7 508
570
901 FOCH Patrick MV1 174 MURET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:24 11,7 509
571
870 LE BOUCHER Sophie FV2 7 ATHLE 632 00:51:25 11,7 62
572
693 JULIAN Pierre MSE 200   00:51:26 11,7 510
573
915 SOARES Pascal MV1 175 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:51:26 11,7 511
574
281 THOMAS Didier MV2 90   00:51:27 11,7 512
575
470 MARIN Emmanuelle FV1 24   00:51:29 11,7 63
576
592 LAYANI Brigitte FV1 25 MACCABI 00:51:29 11,7 64
577
118 FRAIZ Patrick MV1 176   00:51:29 11,7 513
578
936 FORNILI Alain MV2 91 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:51:32 11,6 514
579
548 BOMBAIL Michel MV2 92   00:51:35 11,6 515
580
893 BOUILLOT Babeth FV2 8 SL ES AUSSILON 00:51:36 11,6 65
581
100 AGUILERA Stephane MSE 201   00:51:37 11,6 516
582
461 LAVAIL Geraldine FSE 28   00:51:41 11,6 66
583
345 LARROQUE Sandrine FV1 26 AIR FRANCE 00:51:44 11,6 67
584
4 LACOSTE Pierre MV3 21   00:51:45 11,6 517
585
729 ROSA Bruno MV1 177   00:51:46 11,6 518
586
359 BOVET Michel MV1 178   00:51:53 11,6 519
587
589 DERO Philippe MV2 93 CURVES 00:51:54 11,6 520
588
77 DENIS Helene FV1 27   00:51:54 11,6 68
589
86 CONSTANT Marie FV1 28   00:51:54 11,6 69
590
555 FLICK Chantal FV2 9 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:51:54 11,6 70
591
381 BLAISE Guy MSE 202   00:51:56 11,6 521
592
370 CASAGRANDE Claude MV2 94 PIONEER 00:51:57 11,5 522
593
931 ERCULISSE Laurent MV2 95 CONTINENTAL 00:51:58 11,5 523
594
941 GIROD Pascal MV1 179 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:58 11,5 524
595
262 PADOWSKI Remi MSE 203   00:51:59 11,5 525
596
704 ARRAT Luc MCA 7   00:51:59 11,5 526
597
558 QUICOT Christine FSE 29 APEM METEO FRANCE 00:52:00 11,5 71
598
897 VERBEKE Michel MV3 22   00:52:01 11,5 527
599
959 NECTOUX Caroline FSE 30   00:52:01 11,5 72
600
454 ANDRAUD Nicolas MSE 204   00:52:02 11,5 528
601
572 SEGUI Bruno MV1 180   00:52:02 11,5 529
602
204 CORBARIEU Alain MV3 23 AC AUTERIVE 00:52:02 11,5 530
603
385 LEMARQUAND Olivier MV1 181   00:52:04 11,5 531
604
85 MEUNIER Claude MV3 24   00:52:05 11,5 532
605
286 MEMBRAT Sandrine FV1 29 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:52:06 11,5 73
606
954 MAGES Veronique FV1 30 ATHLE632 00:52:10 11,5 74
607
621 LEVY Claude MV3 25 MACCABI 00:52:11 11,5 533
608
943 CORMERY Marianne FV1 31 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:13 11,5 75
609
523 GEORGES Jean Michel MV1 182   00:52:14 11,5 534
610
583 DE ARRIBA VILLARES Rosa Maria FSE 31   00:52:15 11,5 76
611
875 FANCELLI Fabienne FV2 10 CAHORS TRIATHLON 00:52:17 11,5 77
612
520 RINEAU Dominique MV2 96   00:52:18 11,5 535
613
212 MAFFRE Christophe MV1 183 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:52:18 11,5 536
614
932 DUCHANOIS Delphine FSE 32 CONTINENTAL 00:52:19 11,5 78
615
150 BOURREIL Celine FV1 32   00:52:19 11,5 79
616
685 POUILLOUX Benjamin MV1 184   00:52:20 11,5 537
617
138 MIALHES Sandra FSE 33   00:52:23 11,5 80
618
688 PLATA Daniel MV2 97   00:52:24 11,4 538
619
142 VIELLES Charles MSE 205   00:52:26 11,4 539
620
989 RIOCROS Jean Pierre MV3 26 I ARRIBAREM 00:52:28 11,4 540
621
539 POUZAC Karine FSE 34   00:52:31 11,4 81
622
206 VIBERT Sylvie FV1 33   00:52:33 11,4 82
623
675 BESSY Marine FSE 35 BSC ATHLETISME 00:52:39 11,4 83
624
773 CASSAGNAUD Philippe MSE 206   00:52:40 11,4 541
625
92 ARTUS Christian MV3 27   00:52:44 11,4 542
626
295 PECHALRIEU Catherine FV1 34 IT CE 00:52:46 11,4 84
627
104 BENVENUTI Patrick MV2 98   00:52:51 11,4 543
628
604 MELENDO Claude MV2 99   00:52:53 11,3 544
629
263 GAUGUELIN Claudine FV2 11 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:52:53 11,3 85
630
349 LAURENT Sylvain MSE 207   00:53:03 11,3 545
631
372 BOUDJENANA Fabienne FV1 35   00:53:04 11,3 86
632
498 VERGNET Roger MV3 28   00:53:05 11,3 546
633
772 BESCH Oliver MV1 185   00:53:07 11,3 547
634
710 COUDIE Jean Luc MV2 100   00:53:09 11,3 548
635
860 SINDIC Laurent MV1 186   00:53:11 11,3 549
636
43 BEN AMOR Soufien MSE 208   00:53:12 11,3 550
637
632 LOPEZ Alexandra FSE 36   00:53:15 11,3 87
638
167 BACH Sylvie FV1 36 AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN 00:53:17 11,3 88
639
126 PAVARD Ghislaine FV2 12 AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN 00:53:17 11,3 89
640
3 LAFUSTE Nicolas MSE 209 AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 00:53:19 11,3 551
641
840 RICO Sebastien MSE 210 LINDE FRANCE 00:53:19 11,3 552
642
559 GRES Sandra FSE 37   00:53:21 11,2 90
643
78 CARCY Christelle FV1 37 ASC CNES 00:53:21 11,2 91
644
460 SCATTOLIN Patrice MV2 101   00:53:22 11,2 553
645
501 DEBLADIS Serge MV3 29 CA ST GIRONS 00:53:24 11,2 554
646
122 LARUE Jean Noel MV1 187   00:53:25 11,2 555
647
307 DAL CORSO Domy FV1 38 LES FOY SONNES / ASTROPODE 00:53:25 11,2 92
648
308 DAL CORSO Christian MV1 188 LES FOY SONNES / ASTROPODE 00:53:25 11,2 556
649
724 GAMBIN Stephane MV1 189   00:53:26 11,2 557
650
288 GARRIGUES Marielle FSE 38   00:53:26 11,2 93
651
130 PLATRIER Thierry MV1 190   00:53:27 11,2 558
652
362 PERTEL Sandrine FV1 39 TRUCC 00:53:28 11,2 94
653
896 BESSIERES Isabelle FSE 39   00:53:28 11,2 95
654
107 CABROL Daniel MSE 211   00:53:29 11,2 559
655
601 TRIBAUDAUT Stephane MSE 212   00:53:30 11,2 560
656
400 COSQUER Gael MV1 191 MOTOROLA 00:53:33 11,2 561
657
511 GIRET Tessa FCA 2   00:53:34 11,2 96
658
231 MAZOYER Laurent MV1 192   00:53:36 11,2 562
659
755 BOUCHEREAU Gwenaelle FES 3 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:53:39 11,2 97
660
924 BOUSQUET Pierre MCA 8   00:53:40 11,2 563
661
532 MINAUD Isabelle FSE 40 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:53:40 11,2 98
662
987 PERRIGAULT Jacques MV2 102 I ARRIBAREM 00:53:41 11,2 564
663
328 GIBERGUES Francis MV2 103 MAIRIE DE TOULOUSE 00:53:41 11,2 565
664
818 GATIMEL Pierre MSE 213   00:53:42 11,2 566
665
276 LABORIE Catherine FV1 40   00:53:43 11,2 99
666
546 RENEAUD Fabrice MV1 193   00:53:43 11,2 567
667
457 DELON Bruno MV1 194 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:53:46 11,2 568
668
560 BENVENUTI Emmanuelle FSE 41   00:53:46 11,2 100
669
930 ERCULISSE Maryse FV2 13 CONTINENTAL 00:53:48 11,1 101
670
832 ANDRAU Patrick MV2 104   00:53:49 11,1 569
671
149 LABASTE Nadine FV2 14   00:53:49 11,1 102
672
654 MATTIUZZO Maxime MSE 214   00:53:52 11,1 570
673
742 LACHERADE Sophie FSE 42   00:53:52 11,1 103
674
47 BOUE Cathy FV1 41   00:53:53 11,1 104
675
176 BAYLAC Patrick MV1 195   00:53:54 11,1 571
676
662 SIMEONE Pascal MV1 196 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 00:54:04 11,1 572
677
826 MALPEL Pierre MV4 3   00:54:09 11,1 573
678
575 GUDKOVA Elena FSE 43   00:54:11 11,1 105
679
709 COUDIE Cathy FV2 15   00:54:12 11,1 106
680
960 THOREL Alexandre MSE 215   00:54:12 11,1 574
681
90 FANJEAUX Myriam FV3 2   00:54:14 11,1 107
682
550 GRENIER Nicolas MSE 216   00:54:15 11,1 575
683
673 ARESSY Michel MV2 105   00:54:18 11,0 576
684
680 SLIVA Cecilia FSE 44   00:54:20 11,0 108
685
804 AMADIO Marie Pierre FSE 45   00:54:25 11,0 109
686
947 BOEHLER Martin MV1 197 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:54:31 11,0 577
687
992 THIEBAUD Severine FV1 42 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:54:32 11,0 110
688
573 SORLI Sonia Caroline FSE 46   00:54:33 11,0 111
689
613 COSSIAUX Laurence FV1 43 TCMS 00:54:34 11,0 112
690
160 BONNET Laurent MV1 198 PORTET GYM CLUB 00:54:38 11,0 578
691
73 PEREIRA Sabrina FSE 47   00:54:40 11,0 113
692
75 BEQUET Thomas MSE 217   00:54:41 11,0 579
693
970 BATTUT Catherine FV2 16 TCMS 00:54:41 11,0 114
694
510 GIRET Pierre MV1 199   00:54:41 11,0 580
695
603 AIGLIN Jean Jacques MV3 30   00:54:41 11,0 581
696
230 HEUILLET David MV1 200   00:54:42 11,0 582
697
447 LAMY Stephane MV1 201   00:54:42 11,0 583
698
900 WILFART Aurelia FSE 48   00:54:43 11,0 115
699
296 DELIA Eric MV2 106 IT CE 00:54:43 11,0 584
700
147 ROGOWY Karine FV1 44   00:54:45 11,0 116
701
270 DURET Cyrille MV1 202 COURIR A SEILH 00:54:46 11,0 585
702
660 HOYOS Sandra FSE 49   00:54:47 11,0 117
703
404 CASSAGNES Marie Claude FV2 17 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:54:48 10,9 118
704
407 LANOS Carole FV1 45   00:54:49 10,9 119
705
408 LANOS Eric MV1 203   00:54:49 10,9 586
706
843 CHARDON Dominique MSE 218 LINDE FRANCE 00:54:50 10,9 587
707
303 GALAIS Frederic MV1 204   00:54:53 10,9 588
708
302 HERNANDEZ Stephanie FSE 50   00:54:54 10,9 120
709
313 LACOUR Vincent MSE 219   00:54:58 10,9 589
710
305 METGE REY Marie Claire FV1 46   00:55:05 10,9 121
711
419 PINCHART Audrey FSE 51   00:55:11 10,9 122
712
756 VALETTE Marie Jose FV1 47 MURET AC 00:55:13 10,9 123
713
392 COUTURIER Claiude MV4 4   00:55:14 10,9 590
714
99 HERBULOT Sophie FSE 52   00:55:16 10,9 124
715
331 SKWAREK Anne Laure FSE 53 COURIR A SEILH 00:55:19 10,8 125
716
298 MOULINIER Valentin MSE 220   00:55:21 10,8 591
717
618 SOARES Veronique FV1 48   00:55:23 10,8 126
718
961 MAIRE Jacques MV3 31   00:55:25 10,8 592
719
50 SUSIO Eliane FV2 18   00:55:26 10,8 127
720
173 BERUT Xavier MV1 205   00:55:26 10,8 593
721
891 SOUTEIRAT Kevin MSE 221   00:55:27 10,8 594
722
691 NGUYEN DUC Cyril MSE 222   00:55:27 10,8 595
723
44 SASSOURE Romain MSE 223   00:55:28 10,8 596
724
222 BOST Geraldine FSE 54   00:55:31 10,8 128
725
54 DE ROQUETTE Thibaut MV1 206 LES PIEDS NICKELES 00:55:35 10,8 597
726
694 ALAZARD Mireille FV1 49 ATHLE 632 00:55:39 10,8 129
727
718 RENAUT Anne Gaelle FV1 50   00:55:41 10,8 130
728
261 BIQUET Herve MV1 207   00:55:48 10,8 598
729
418 ARRIVETX Regis MV2 107   00:55:49 10,7 599
730
236 MOINEAU Kathleen FV2 19 ABS AVENTURE 00:55:50 10,7 131
731
367 PONS Jean MV1 208   00:55:51 10,7 600
732
666 HUC Cassandre FSE 55 MIPIH 00:55:53 10,7 132
733
131 PONS Laurent MSE 224   00:55:56 10,7 601
734
79 LEGUILLE Ghislaine FV1 51 CA BALMA 00:55:59 10,7 133
735
325 LACROIX Sebastien MSE 225   00:56:11 10,7 602
736
487 VIGUIER Laurent MV1 209   00:56:12 10,7 603
737
586 BAYLAC Fabienne FV1 52   00:56:13 10,7 134
738
861 RENOTTE ABELLAN Michel MSE 226 IBM FRANCE 00:56:17 10,7 604
739
610 LANDRAING Alice FSE 56   00:56:21 10,6 135
740
740 FOCH Emmanuelle FV1 53   00:56:26 10,6 136
741
945 FARAGOU Cyril MV 1   00:56:30 10,6 605
742
256 THIEVENAZ Frederic MV1 210   00:56:35 10,6 606
743
779 VELLA Anne france FV1 54   00:56:36 10,6 137
744
647 BORDES Patricia FSE 57 TRUCC 00:56:38 10,6 138
745
530 MARC THOMAS Magali FV1 55 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:56:46 10,6 139
746
898 IVETON Lionel MV1 211   00:56:48 10,6 607
747
531 CHENARD Stephanie FSE 58 DECATHLON PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:56:48 10,6 140
748
2246 DRONNIER Matthieu MSE 227 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:56:54 10,5 608
749
695 LAGREZE Sebastien MSE 228   00:56:56 10,5 609
750
396 LEJOSNE Sandrine FV1 56   00:56:57 10,5 141
751
117 FABARON Laurence FCA 3 TRI MURET 00:56:58 10,5 142
752
509 TERRINHA Bruno MV1 212   00:57:01 10,5 610
753
578 MAESTRIPIERI Christelle FSE 59 SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 00:57:09 10,5 143
754
625 RABILLARD Elodie FSE 60   00:57:10 10,5 144
755
626 DAVID Jean Marie MSE 229   00:57:10 10,5 611
756
245 MOREAU Jacques MV5 1   00:57:14 10,5 612
757
91 CLEMENTE Eva FV1 57   00:57:15 10,5 145
758
659 CAMES Jean Michel MV1 213   00:57:17 10,5 613
759
205 COMMENGE Cathye FV2 20   00:57:18 10,5 146
760
283 BERDALOU CHAUVIAC Myriam FV1 58   00:57:18 10,5 147
761
358 BASSO Ludovic MSE 230   00:57:21 10,5 614
762
552 YAHIAOUI Eva FV1 59 CA BALMA 00:57:23 10,5 148
763
441 GARCIA Jean Francois MV1 214 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON. 00:57:24 10,5 615
764
200 REUILLON Bruno MV2 108   00:57:25 10,4 616
765
515 COUMELONGUE Yahel FSE 61   00:57:28 10,4 149
766
708 FLIPO Stephanie FV1 60   00:57:30 10,4 150
767
190 ESTRIPEAU Olivier MSE 231 SCHTROUMPFS CAROTTES 00:57:31 10,4 617
768
614 CARIO Loic MSE 232   00:57:32 10,4 618
769
141 VIEDMA Raphael MV1 215   00:57:33 10,4 619
770
664 BERNARD Pascal MV1 216   00:57:33 10,4 620
771
538 SARNIGUET Laurent MSE 233   00:57:34 10,4 621
772
720 SOULIE Christian MV2 109   00:57:39 10,4 622
773
553 ZORDAN Jean Noel MV2 110 ATHLE 632 00:57:43 10,4 623
774
277 ALBA David MSE 234   00:57:44 10,4 624
775
719 DA SILVA David MSE 235 KEONYS 00:57:52 10,4 625
776
334 TANGUY Bernard MV1 217 PORTET TRIATHLON 00:57:58 10,3 626
777
906 DELTEIL Cedric MSE 236   00:58:03 10,3 627
778
608 BAYLE Alain MV2 111   00:58:07 10,3 628
779
405 MUNOZ Sandrine FV1 61 CA BALMA 00:58:16 10,3 151
780
846 LENOIR Arnaud MSE 237   00:58:16 10,3 629
781
580 VACCHINA Auguste MV4 5   00:58:17 10,3 630
782
294 CECCONELLO Gerard MV3 32   00:58:18 10,3 631
783
480 BINCOLETTO Andre MV3 33   00:58:19 10,3 632
784
562 SIINO Corinne FV2 21   00:58:26 10,3 152
785
923 BOUSQUET Vincent MV1 218   00:58:26 10,3 633
786
633 BOSTONI Anaita FSE 62 GYM SUEDOISE 00:58:29 10,3 153
787
524 MARSILI Joseph Marie MV1 219 AGROBITUME 00:58:31 10,3 634
788
165 ANDRE Francois MSE 238   00:58:31 10,3 635
789
798 ROUGE Caroline FSE 63   00:58:33 10,2 154
790
309 ASSIE Muriel FV2 22 ASTROPODES 00:58:39 10,2 155
791
174 ALLEMEERSCH Myriam FV1 62   00:58:42 10,2 156
792
38 ROQUECAVE Frederick MSE 239   00:58:44 10,2 636
793
411 BOYALS Alain MV1 220   00:58:47 10,2 637
794
841 PECHMEJA Javotte FSE 64 LINDE FRANCE 00:58:47 10,2 157
795
269 GERARD Patricia FV1 63   00:58:49 10,2 158
796
329 BERBER Ayse FSE 65   00:58:50 10,2 159
797
424 LEGSIR Nadia FSE 66   00:58:58 10,2 160
798
769 OLIVE Christophe MV1 221   00:59:01 10,2 638
799
744 GRANIER Jonathan MSE 240 TERREAL TEAM 00:59:01 10,2 639
800
759 MINAIRE Patrick MV1 222 CARREFOUR PORTET SUR GARONNE 00:59:06 10,2 640
801
990 AUZOU Cyril MV1 223 CARREFOUR PORTET 00:59:06 10,2 641
802
624 CENCI Jerome MV1 224 AC GIGOUZAC 00:59:08 10,1 642
803
869 LANNEMAJOU Eric MSE 241   00:59:11 10,1 643
804
140 VIEDMA Chantal FV1 64   00:59:11 10,1 161
805
951 NAVY Deborah FSE 67   00:59:13 10,1 162
806
885 VO Samuel MSE 242   00:59:13 10,1 644
807
770 RIES Eric MV2 112 CA MOISSAC 00:59:14 10,1 645
808
723 MESNILGRENTE Fabien MSE 243   00:59:16 10,1 646
809
831 COLLET Maeva FSE 68   00:59:17 10,1 163
810
988 MARCOU Marie Odile FV1 65   00:59:17 10,1 164
811
862 LAVAYSSIERE Laurence FV1 66   00:59:18 10,1 165
812
474 GRATET Marie Claude FV1 67 CLINIQUE PASTEUR 00:59:25 10,1 166
813
938 FIORENZO Cecile FV1 68 HYDRO TECHNAL 00:59:25 10,1 167
814
635 GRATET Alain MV2 113 CLINIQUE PASTEUR 00:59:25 10,1 647
815
484 KUROWSKI Vanessa FSE 69   00:59:37 10,1 168
816
195 REQUENA Henri MV2 114   00:59:38 10,1 648
817
889 VEYLON Amelie FSE 70   00:59:45 10,0 169
818
912 AGRAIN Claudine FV2 23 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:59:46 10,0 170
819
376 CABIROL Jerome MV1 225 CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN 00:59:47 10,0 649
820
2244 ROUX Bernard MV3 34 AS CREDIT MUTUEL 00:59:47 10,0 650
821
46 BORCA Franck MV2 115   00:59:47 10,0 651
822
48 BORCA Chantal FV1 69   00:59:48 10,0 171
823
670 HALLIER Lydie FV1 70   00:59:50 10,0 172
824
671 HALLIER Thierry MV1 226 EPICURE A PIED 00:59:50 10,0 652
825
813 RAMOS Thierry MV1 227 USCAT 00:59:52 10,0 653
826
686 LAUNAY Laurence FV1 71   00:59:52 10,0 173
827
128 PERRIER Christophe MSE 244   00:59:54 10,0 654
828
220 TONNET Marie FV3 3   00:59:56 10,0 174
829
837 LAFITTE Elsa FSE 71   00:59:59 10,0 175
830
203 TANIERE Yannick MSE 245   01:00:04 10,0 655
831
129 PIQUEMAL Jean Luc MV1 228   01:00:05 10,0 656
832
151 LE BURLU Patrick MV1 229   01:00:05 10,0 657
833
114 DE JESUS ESTEVES Raynaldo MSE 246   01:00:05 10,0 658
834
617 CHOISY Corinne FV2 24   01:00:12 10,0 176
835
356 QUENTIN Cathy FSE 72 KAUFMAN & BROAD 01:00:13 10,0 177
836
630 QUESADA Francine FV2 25   01:00:15 10,0 178
837
183 ETZOL Laurent MV1 230   01:00:16 10,0 659
838
991 ALARY Florence FV1 72   01:00:16 10,0 179
839
894 CLAVERIE Gerard MV2 116   01:00:17 10,0 660
840
656 VIALANET Guy MV2 117   01:00:18 9,9 661
841
641 KOHNEN Nicolas MSE 247   01:00:19 9,9 662
842
355 RUMEAU Florence FV1 73   01:00:23 9,9 180
843
777 MAUMUS Marc MSE 248 MIPIH 01:00:23 9,9 663
844
434 LARDIES Sophie FV1 74   01:00:26 9,9 181
845
937 TOMAS Daniel MV3 35 HYDRO TECHNAL 01:00:26 9,9 664
846
279 MATHEZ Valerie FSE 73   01:00:27 9,9 182
847
264 BOURGOUIN Sandra FSE 74   01:00:32 9,9 183
848
643 MEDINA Thierry MV1 231 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 01:00:35 9,9 665
849
789 BERTINI Francoise FV1 75 BERTINI'S FAMILY 01:00:36 9,9 184
850
778 WORCZYNSKI Mathieu MSE 249 TERREAL TEAM 01:00:43 9,9 666
851
702 APERT Cyrille MSE 250   01:00:46 9,9 667
852
547 FARAUT Delphine FSE 75   01:00:51 9,9 185
853
529 LEGROS Alain MSE 251   01:00:52 9,9 668
854
513 BOUCHET Ghislaine FV2 26 MURET AC 01:00:53 9,9 186
855
442 MUELLHOFER Margit FV1 76   01:00:59 9,8 187
856
68 SOUYEUX Christian MV2 118   01:01:01 9,8 669
857
213 CORAZZA Robert MV3 36 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 01:01:01 9,8 670
858
466 MARCHAND Catherine FSE 76 CA BALMA 01:01:02 9,8 188
859
108 CANDELA Jean Denis MV2 119   01:01:06 9,8 671
860
439 DROISSART Laurent MV1 232 DISTRAL 01:01:09 9,8 672
861
984 SOUYEUX Frederique FV2 27   01:01:16 9,8 189
862
55 DORSO Sabine FV1 77   01:01:19 9,8 190
863
517 ABADIE Severine FSE 77   01:01:24 9,8 191
864
952 GARBAL Serge MV2 120   01:01:24 9,8 673
865
953 LEROY Jerome MSE 252 HYDRO TECHNAL 01:01:25 9,8 674
866
508 PEREZ Anne Frederique FSE 78   01:01:27 9,8 192
867
476 BAJON Alain MV1 233 TUC AVIRON 01:01:27 9,8 675
868
239 RABOISSON Jacques MV2 121   01:01:29 9,8 676
869
383 SOUMILLON Valerie FV1 78   01:01:30 9,8 193
870
492 MASI GRANDE Catherine FSE 79   01:01:33 9,7 194
871
636 ADOUE Isabelle FV2 28 ATHLE 632 01:01:38 9,7 195
872
834 BIAIS BOHLER Sabine FSE 80   01:01:40 9,7 196
873
116 FABARON Jean Michel MV1 234   01:01:42 9,7 677
874
811 MERENCIANO Gilbert MV2 122 USCAT 01:01:43 9,7 678
875
821 BALES Ghislaine FV1 79 USCAT 01:01:43 9,7 197
876
949 NEGOITA Mihaela FSE 81   01:01:58 9,7 198
877
380 LEYGE Laura FSE 82   01:02:03 9,7 199
878
56 MARTIN Noelle FV1 80   01:02:06 9,7 200
879
228 BRULE Francois MV2 123 COURIR A SEILH 01:02:09 9,7 679
880
503 SINGLAR Geraldine FSE 83   01:02:17 9,6 201
881
137 SIRIEYS Berengere FSE 84   01:02:22 9,6 202
882
74 EVRARD Celine FSE 85   01:02:46 9,6 203
883
661 SOULIE Sylvie FV1 81 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 01:02:47 9,6 204
884
415 CARCA Christiane FV2 29   01:02:48 9,6 205
885
873 BOE Pierre MV2 124   01:02:54 9,5 680
886
850 ROUSTIT Sebastien MSE 253 B&T ASSOCIES 01:03:02 9,5 681
887
847 BANIEE Laurent MV1 235   01:03:02 9,5 682
888
848 ZANNINI Frederic MV1 236   01:03:02 9,5 683
889
293 KIMPE Mathias MSE 254   01:03:04 9,5 684
890
257 SOULTANEM Frederic MSE 255 AGROBITUME 01:03:10 9,5 685
891
427 BOUSQUET Benedicte FV1 82   01:03:12 9,5 206
892
866 WANG Minghao MSE 256   01:03:13 9,5 686
893
290 ZHAO Qi FSE 86   01:03:23 9,5 207
894
344 CHAPPA Laurence FV1 83   01:03:24 9,5 208
895
180 LAPLACE Chantal FV2 30   01:03:25 9,5 209
896
472 TORRESAN Ghislaine FV2 31   01:03:26 9,5 210
897
171 VANETTI Noemie FSE 87   01:03:33 9,4 211
898
172 BOURBON Benjamin MSE 257 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:03:33 9,4 687
899
505 DRUILHET Cecilia FV1 84   01:03:39 9,4 212
900
993 PEYREBELLE Eliane FV4 1 BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME 01:03:40 9,4 213
901
410 DORE Sandrine FSE 88   01:03:41 9,4 214
902
493 SCANDELLA Karine FSE 89   01:03:42 9,4 215
903
716 AMATULLI Fabrice MSE 258   01:03:51 9,4 688
904
338 LEFEBRE Helene FSE 90   01:04:06 9,4 216
905
816 CAZENAVE LACROUTZ Christine FV1 85   01:04:27 9,3 217
906
616 CHOISY Mailys FSE 91   01:04:31 9,3 218
907
438 CARPENTIER Valerie FV1 86 DISTRAL 01:04:45 9,3 219
908
321 LESTARPE Edith FSE 92   01:04:49 9,3 220
909
839 DUBEROS Ludivine FSE 93   01:05:00 9,2 221
910
17 HUANG Chih Te MSE 259   01:05:04 9,2 689
911
409 LI HSIUNG Hung MSE 260 ENAC 01:05:04 9,2 690
912
568 DUVAL Laetitia FCA 4   01:05:11 9,2 222
913
768 GRAUBY Jean pierre MV1 237   01:05:11 9,2 691
914
815 BAQUE Nathalie FV1 87   01:05:29 9,2 223
915
571 PALMER Roxane FCA 5   01:05:30 9,2 224
916
271 CHARMETANT Julie FSE 94 GYM SUEDOISE 01:05:30 9,2 225
917
319 BIASON Samuel MSE 261   01:05:33 9,2 692
918
464 ZOCCARATO Olivier MSE 262   01:06:00 9,1 693
919
389 MAUPATE Sabrina FV1 88 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 01:06:01 9,1 226
920
790 BERTINI Lucile FJU 2 BERTINI'S FAMILY 01:06:10 9,1 227
921
696 MODESTO Anne FSE 95 ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 01:06:26 9,0 228
922
223 BOSSARD Rene MV3 37   01:06:30 9,0 694
923
387 ADROGUER Irene FV1 89 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 01:06:41 9,0 229
924
698 LAPORTE Corinne FSE 96   01:06:43 9,0 230
925
705 LABATUT Vincent MSE 263   01:06:43 9,0 695
926
585 DE PAU Guillaume MSE 264   01:07:51 8,8 696
927
672 SAINTIGNAN Marie FSE 97   01:07:52 8,8 231
928
563 HANSART Arnaud MSE 265   01:07:52 8,8 697
929
678 CAVAN Celine FV1 90   01:07:57 8,8 232
930
677 CAVAN Jean Christophe MV1 238   01:07:58 8,8 698
931
42 PETITJEAN Caroline FV1 91   01:07:59 8,8 233
932
964 GRANJA Christy FSE 98   01:08:09 8,8 234
933
357 BACQUET Camille FSE 99   01:08:19 8,8 235
934
717 SOUTEIRAT Nadege FV2 32   01:08:43 8,7 236
935
565 LESTANGUET Isabelle FSE 100   01:10:02 8,6 237
936
714 MARCHAND Frantz MSE 266   01:10:03 8,6 699
937
599 VALUE Magali FSE 101   01:10:03 8,6 238
938
892 VIALANET Melanie FES 4   01:10:38 8,5 239
939
655 MATTIUZZO Celine FSE 102   01:10:38 8,5 240
940
477 GUYOT Matthieu MSE 267   01:13:59 8,1 700