10 Km du Grand Ales - 11/11/2012

10 Km qualificatif


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 3 BOUCENA-BADON VINCENT MES 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:31:07 19,3 1
2 112 CHAPERON DAMIEN MV1 1 GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 00:31:31 19,0 2
3 1 MANSE GILLES MSE 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:31:35 19,0 3
4 42 SARRAN GEOFFREY MSE 2 MAAM 00:31:39 19,0 4
5 28 BENDAYA ABDELHAK MSE 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:32:07 18,7 5
6 513 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 4 CAP SAUMUR 00:32:10 18,6 6
7 525 EL GOURCH ABDALALLI MSE 5   00:32:36 18,4 7
8 54 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 6 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:32:40 18,4 8
9 27 GELLY ERIC MV1 2 CASPG 30 00:33:20 18,0 9
10 55 LE FLOCH ARMEL MSE 7 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:33:30 17,9 10
11 15 CAIGNOL AURELIEN MSE 8 ASVA 00:33:32 17,9 11
12 640 GAULT EMMANUEL MSE 9 FREE RUN 72 00:33:36 17,9 12
13 6 CONDON JEROME MSE 10 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:33:40 17,8 13
14 483 ALTUR JOSE LUIS MV1 3 ACP AGDE 00:33:41 17,8 14
15 18 DAUMUR SAMUEL MSE 11 EPARGNE COURT/ENDURANCE SHOP 00:33:41 17,8 15
16 41 PERRIER FLORIAN MV1 4 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:33:45 17,8 16
17 574 JIMENEZ MANUEL MV1 5 OM ATHLETISME 00:33:47 17,8 17
18 23 ORDONEZ OLMO EDGARD MSE 12 ATHLE 66 00:33:49 17,7 18
19 480 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 6 ACP AGDE 00:33:53 17,7 19
20 507 EVRARD FABRICE MSE 13 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:34:08 17,6 20
21 44 ENNAJI JILALI MSE 14 CA PEZENAS 00:34:08 17,6 21
22 481 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV1 7 ACP AGDE 00:34:10 17,6 22
23 12 SAHRAOUI HAKIM MV1 8 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:34:32 17,4 23
24 33 FAYEL ROMAIN MSE 15 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:34:35 17,3 24
25 10 BUISSON CYRIL MSE 16 SCAC 00:34:36 17,3 25
26 111 SUGIER THIBAULT MSE 17 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:34:41 17,3 26
27 50 FEREZ THIERRY MV2 1 MARC 00:34:45 17,3 27
28 181 BACHIR OMAR MSE 18 MAISON AMITIES BEZIERS 00:34:47 17,2 28
29 20 MARIN JOSE MSE 19 ATHLE 66 00:34:48 17,2 29
30 206 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME MSE 20 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:34:49 17,2 30
31 22 GRAU GAETAN MSE 21 ACFCGA 00:34:54 17,2 31
32 383 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 22 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:35:05 17,1 32
33 119 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 23 INTERSPORT WH 00:35:07 17,1 33
34 34 ARMAND MICKAEL MV1 9 SCAC 00:35:15 17,0 34
35 2 RODIER HERVE MV1 10 OM ATHLE 00:35:19 17,0 35
36 484 SOUES BRUNO MSE 24 ACP AGDE 00:35:21 17,0 36
37 117 MAUBERT LIONEL MSE 25 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:35:26 16,9 37
38 524 EL GOURCH ZAHRA FSE 1   00:35:31 16,9 1
39 8 MORIN FRANCK MES 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:35:33 16,9 38
40 173 PAGES FABRICE MSE 26 CASPG 30 00:35:34 16,9 39
41 590 BENET PIERRE MSE 27 ASAD 00:35:44 16,8 40
42 14 SOOBEN CLIFF MV1 11 ACN ANDUZE 00:35:54 16,7 41
43 19 SAHUT NORBERT MV1 12 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:35:56 16,7 42
44 491 MONTI CEDRIC MSE 28 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:36:01 16,7 43
45 48 VERDET JEAN-MARC MV1 13 ACN ANDUZE 00:36:04 16,6 44
46 38 GAUFRE YVES MV2 2 MAAM 00:36:13 16,6 45
47 161 CONNAN JEAN-MARC MV1 14 ATHLE LOZERE 00:36:20 16,5 46
48 149 RAZOU GUY MV1 15   00:36:25 16,5 47
49 361 PIERSON LUC MES 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:36:27 16,5 48
50 363 CASTREJON PASCAL MSE 29 ACN ANDUZE 00:36:29 16,4 49
51 382 PASTOR BURGOS FRANCOIS MSE 30 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:36:35 16,4 50
52 25 LACROIX FREDERIC MV2 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:36:37 16,4 51
53 98 DEVARIEUX PIERRE MSE 31 ACN ANDUZE 00:36:43 16,3 52
54 120 AGNIEL STEPHANE MSE 32   00:36:48 16,3 53
55 53 CAPEL HENRI MV2 4 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:36:50 16,3 54
56 262 MATHIEU HUBERT MV1 16 MARC 00:36:51 16,3 55
57 698 DOSSARD 698   1   00:36:52 16,3 56
58 215 BENARIOUMLIL KARIM MSE 33 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:36:52 16,3 57
59 592 MAZET ALEXANDRE MSE 34 ASAP 00:36:56 16,2 58
60 148 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 5 GANGES COURT 00:36:56 16,2 59
61 685 PRAX GUILHEM MSE 35 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:36:59 16,2 60
62 639 DONADILLE FRANCK MSE 36 FC BARBENTANE 00:37:01 16,2 61
63 52 LAGRAA TAIEB MV1 17 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:37:03 16,2 62
64 604 GUIGON LAURENT MV1 18   00:37:03 16,2 63
65 36 GANGLOFF ROSA FV1 1 BCAM 00:37:05 16,2 2
66 272 POZZETTO JACQUES MV1 19 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:37:07 16,2 64
67 47 MOITRIEUX NORBERT MV2 6 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:37:09 16,1 65
68 292 DIDYME CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:37:10 16,1 66
69 408 CHALIAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 21 ACBP 00:37:12 16,1 67
70 205 PLASENCIA REMI MV1 22 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:37:13 16,1 68
71 270 BONNET ANDRE MV1 23   00:37:14 16,1 69
72 388 DELORME FABRICE MSE 37   00:37:17 16,1 70
73 463 EVESQUE PATRICK MV2 7 SCAC 00:37:17 16,1 71
74 17 MARTIN FRANCOIS MV2 8   00:37:23 16,0 72
75 21 MAURIN MICHEL MV2 9 SCAC 00:37:25 16,0 73
76 16 NEDZA CHRISTOPHE MSE 38 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:37:25 16,0 74
77 159 GIMENEZ JOSE MV1 24 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:37:27 16,0 75
78 168 KERVELLA GEORGES MSE 39 LE TEIL COURT 00:37:33 16,0 76
79 46 GALINIER ELODIE FES 1 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:37:36 16,0 3
80 686 BRUNEL VALENTIN MJU 1 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 00:37:42 15,9 77
81 26 BENIRBAH AHMED MV1 25 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:37:44 15,9 78
82 24 FARGIER JEAN-PIERRE MV1 26 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:37:46 15,9 79
83 664 ARBOUSSET CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 ACN ANDUZE 00:37:46 15,9 80
84 675 DOSSARD 675   2   00:37:47 15,9 81
85 559 BENOIT NICOLAS MV1 27 FOULEE DE LA TOVE 00:37:50 15,9 82
86 336 SABADEL MIKE MSE 41 ALES TRIATHLON 00:37:58 15,8 83
87 364 FONTUGNES YVES MV1 28   00:38:00 15,8 84
88 451 COIN ALEXANDRE MJU 2 ACN ANDUZE 00:38:01 15,8 85
89 599 GUILMANN FABRICE MSE 42   00:38:02 15,8 86
90 606 CHEYLAN GILLES MV2 10   00:38:07 15,7 87
91 506 DAHON JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 29 GANGES COURT 00:38:12 15,7 88
92 454 RAYNAL LAURENT MSE 43 SCAC 00:38:14 15,7 89
93 264 REMUSON DENIS MSE 44   00:38:15 15,7 90
94 432 PAILHAS FLORENT MCA 1 ATHLE LOZERE 00:38:18 15,7 91
95 241 RENON OLIVIER MV2 11 ACBP 00:38:19 15,7 92
96 435 VERMONT JOSEPH MV2 12 ATHLE LOZERE 00:38:20 15,7 93
97 496 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 45 SOLER TEAM TRIAL 00:38:20 15,6 94
98 49 VIVANCOS-BOUDIAF NORA FV1 2 BCAM 00:38:25 15,6 4
99 595 GINOUX DAVID MSE 46   00:38:26 15,6 95
100 365 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 13   00:38:30 15,6 96
101 139 ROIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 30 MAAM 00:38:32 15,6 97
102 95 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE 47 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 00:38:37 15,5 98
103 243 SABATIER LUC MV2 14 ACN ANDUZE 00:38:38 15,5 99
104 479 BENNASR EDDY MSE 48 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:38:39 15,5 100
105 395 DANGUILHEN GERAUD MV1 31 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:38:40 15,5 101
106 84 BERTAUX STEPHANIE FV1 3 MAAM 00:38:40 15,5 5
107 509 PENARRUBIA STEPHAN MV1 33 ACN ANDUZE 00:38:40 15,5 103
108 586 VIAU STEPHANE MV1 32   00:38:40 15,5 102
109 335 NAIZOT NICOLAS MSE 49 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:38:42 15,5 104
110 290 BEZEL FABIEN MV1 34   00:38:43 15,5 105
111 426 SOUSTELLE REMI MSE 50 ATHLE LOZERE 00:38:46 15,5 106
112 690 TABAROT ROLAND MSE 51 NL 00:38:46 15,5 107
113 497 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE 52   00:38:49 15,5 108
114 526 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE MV1 35 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:38:51 15,4 109
115 379 BARBIER GREGORY MSE 53 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:38:56 15,4 110
116 283 MARTINEZ ARNAUD MSE 54   00:38:56 15,4 111
117 353 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN MSE 55 SCAC 00:38:57 15,4 112
118 155 GRIMIGNI FREDERICK MSE 56   00:38:58 15,4 113
119 31 LAIGLE ROLAND MV1 36 LES 3M 00:39:00 15,4 114
120 489 AIT AHMED MAGID MV2 15 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:39:02 15,4 115
121 116 LAUSSEL JEROME MV1 37   00:39:03 15,4 116
122 668 BELABED AMAR MSE 57 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:39:04 15,4 117
123 625 RIEUTORD JEAN MICHEL MV2 16 SCAC 00:39:08 15,3 118
124 520 DULON GREGORY MSE 58   00:39:09 15,3 119
125 109 BERGER GILLES MV1 38 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:39:13 15,3 120
126 128 PALLANCHE WILLIAM MSE 59 LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE 00:39:19 15,3 121
127 453 AGIER DAVID MV1 39 MAAM 00:39:20 15,2 122
128 244 PICARD JEROME MSE 60 SCO ST MARGUERITTE 00:39:27 15,2 123
129 400 AZZI SLIMENE MSE 61   00:39:28 15,2 124
130 627 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 17 MARC MONTPELLIER 00:39:29 15,2 125
131 446 BEDIOUNE LAID MSE 62 HYPER U ALES 00:39:34 15,2 126
132 420 VEDEL RICHARD MSE 63   00:39:34 15,2 127
133 71 GILARDIN BERNARD MV1 40 ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:37 15,1 128
134 424 JULIEN LAURIE FSE 2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:38 15,1 6
135 601 DEVESSE ALAIN MV1 41 LGC 00:39:40 15,1 129
136 458 PUJOL JEAN-MARC MV1 42   00:39:41 15,1 130
137 572 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1   00:39:41 15,1 131
138 108 BRUN JEAN-LUC MV1 43 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:39:41 15,1 132
139 107 PORTEJOIE PIERRE MSE 64 TEAM CONSEIL COURSE A PIED 00:39:41 15,1 133
140 163 TOLMOS GILBERT MV2 18 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:39:43 15,1 134
141 230 HOGUET DENIS MV1 44 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:39:43 15,1 135
142 399 MICHEL THIERRY MV2 19 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:39:43 15,1 136
143 114 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 65 MAAM 00:39:43 15,1 137
144 333 BENOIT FABIEN MSE 66 VCA 00:39:45 15,1 138
145 72 GIBERT GABRIEL MV1 45 ATHLE LOZERE 00:39:46 15,1 139
146 135 TALAGRAND DIDIER MV2 20 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:39:49 15,1 140
147 115 ROLAND SAMUEL MV1 46 TRI TARASCON BEAUCAIRE 00:39:51 15,1 141
148 531 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 67   00:39:54 15,0 142
149 523 RANC JEROME MV1 47 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 00:39:54 15,0 143
150 7 BUGEAUD ELIANE FSE 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:39:54 15,0 7
151 552 TOLMOS VINCENT MV2 21 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:39:56 15,0 144
152 271 VERNET LAURENT MSE 68   00:39:57 15,0 145
153 92 BESSE BAPTISTE MJU 3 ASSP VERGEZE 00:39:58 15,0 146
154 430 TONELLI PASCAL MV1 48 ATHLE LOZERE 00:40:01 15,0 147
155 210 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN MSE 69 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:40:02 15,0 148
156 530 PEREZ CARMEL MV1 49   00:40:03 15,0 149
157 61 DE LA PLAINE CHRISTINE FV1 4 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:40:06 15,0 8
158 610 SEGUY JEAN-MARC MV2 22 SPORT NATURE PAYS ST FLOUR 00:40:20 14,9 150
159 151 FOUREL COLIN MJU 4   00:40:24 14,9 151
160 89 BOURG SYLVAIN MSE 70   00:40:30 14,8 152
161 427 BOUTAVIN DANIEL MV2 23 ATHLE LOZERE 00:40:36 14,8 153
162 439 ESPARCEL JEAN MV3 2   00:40:36 14,8 154
163 258 GALTIER STEPHAN MSE 71   00:40:36 14,8 155
164 413 RIPPOL GUY MV2 24   00:40:37 14,8 156
165 695 OZIL FABIEN MV1 50 SC ARLES 00:40:41 14,7 157
166 402 VERMEERSCH PATRICK MV2 25   00:40:42 14,7 158
167 326 FOURNIER XAVIER MSE 72 ASVA 00:40:44 14,7 159
168 137 BRAUT STEPHANE MSE 73   00:40:48 14,7 160
169 661 DUMAS MICHEL MV1 51   00:40:59 14,6 161
170 75 BONICEL FRANCK MV1 52 ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:00 14,6 162
171 603 BOUYLAGHAN KOUIDER MV2 26 MMM 00:41:00 14,6 163
172 165 BOURRIER ALEXANDRE MSE 74 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:41:02 14,6 164
173 227 PEUZIAT LOIC MSE 75 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:41:04 14,6 165
174 132 GREFEUILLE PASCAL MSE 76 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:41:05 14,6 166
175 187 ROUSSEL-SEVILLA STEPHAN MSE 77 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:41:07 14,6 167
176 406 DAVRIEUX RONAN MSE 78   00:41:09 14,6 168
177 249 DUNAND SERGE MV2 27 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:41:10 14,6 169
178 431 CHAPDANIEL ERIC MV1 53 ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:12 14,6 170
179 70 GODIN ERIC MV1 54 ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:12 14,6 171
180 198 BADI FARID MV1 55 NAIMEA TRI LUNEL 00:41:18 14,5 172
181 614 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 79 WAIMEA LUNEL TRI 00:41:18 14,5 173
182 324 LARGUIER LAURENT MSE 80 CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:41:20 14,5 174
183 674 MARTIAL GILLES MV1 56 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 00:41:20 14,5 175
184 306 SOUALAH NORDINE MV1 57 JOGGING TAVEL NATURE 00:41:25 14,5 176
185 37 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 1 BCAM 00:41:26 14,5 9
186 665 LEMARIÉ STEVEN MSE 81   00:41:29 14,5 177
187 39 BRO KARINE FSE 4 ACP AGDE 00:41:29 14,5 10
188 121 GARCIA HENRI MV1 58   00:41:32 14,4 178
189 214 ROUX PHILIPPE MV2 28 BMA/CAS 00:41:36 14,4 179
190 228 CALDESAIGUES FREDERIC MV1 59 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:41:36 14,4 180
191 556 HUGON YOAN MSE 82   00:41:38 14,4 181
192 539 FATHI LOCKMAN MSE 83   00:41:38 14,4 182
193 635 GRASSET STEPHEN MSE 84 ST MICHEL CHEF CHEF (44) 00:41:40 14,4 183
194 568 DEGAILLANDE LUDOVIC MSE 85   00:41:42 14,4 184
195 672 TAHIRI SAMIR MSE 86 SUMENE 00:41:44 14,4 185
196 528 DERQUENNE OLIVIER MV1 60   00:41:45 14,4 186
197 515 MARIANI FRANCIS MV3 3 ACN ANDUZE 00:41:45 14,4 187
198 423 MOULIN ANNE FES 2 ATHLE LOZERE 00:41:46 14,4 11
199 259 SADOUL JOFFREY MCA 2 TCA 00:41:48 14,4 188
200 282 CARLE CLAUDE MV3 4 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:41:49 14,3 189
201 618 ZIETEK JEROME MSE 87   00:41:54 14,3 190
202 567 POISSONNIER FRANCK MV1 61 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:41:55 14,3 191
203 13 DEMERAUX EVELYNE FV2 2 BMA/CAS 00:41:58 14,3 12
204 378 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 29   00:42:01 14,3 192
205 278 GASC FRANCIS MSE 88   00:42:03 14,3 193
206 527 HUGON JACQUES MV2 30   00:42:06 14,3 194
207 376 SEGURA DAMIAN MV1 62 CAP MELGUEIL 00:42:06 14,2 195
208 656 BERNARDIN JEAN MV2 31 ACBP 00:42:08 14,2 196
209 123 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MSE 89 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 00:42:11 14,2 197
210 62 PONS LILIAN MSE 90 ATHLE 66 00:42:13 14,2 198
211 217 FERNANDEZ JONATHAN MCA 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:42:18 14,2 199
212 169 MARTIN MARC MV2 32 ACNM 00:42:22 14,2 200
213 641 CUSSOT SYLVAINE FSE 5 FREE RUN 72 00:42:24 14,1 13
214 329 VERNET PATRICK MV2 33 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:42:25 14,1 201
215 164 DUBOIS DORIAN MSE 91 ALES TRIATHLON 00:42:33 14,1 202
216 538 LOPEZ FRANCK MSE 92   00:42:33 14,1 203
217 143 BONO CLAUDE MV3 5 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 00:42:34 14,1 204
218 407 GERMAIN KEVIN MJU 5 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 00:42:37 14,1 205
219 110 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 63 MAAM 00:42:38 14,1 206
220 51 GAUFFRES DIDIER MV1 64 BMA/CAS 00:42:40 14,1 207
221 482 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 6 ACP AGDE 00:42:44 14,0 208
222 384 CONTRERAS ALBERT MV1 65 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:42:45 14,0 209
223 687 CHAROUSSET OLIVIER MV1 66 S/L USA AUBENAS 00:42:47 14,0 210
224 183 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 67 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:42:49 14,0 211
225 245 BONELLO CHRISTOPHE MSE 93   00:42:50 14,0 212
226 188 BERJON VANESSA FSE 6 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:42:51 14,0 14
227 682 BOESSO BRUNO MV2 34 NL 00:42:55 14,0 213
228 631 DUMAS FRANCOISE FV1 5 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:03 13,9 15
229 289 DUMAS DAVID MSE 94 LVP 00:43:05 13,9 214
230 219 MANCA BRUNO MV1 68 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:08 13,9 215
231 540 FATHI ANASS MES 4   00:43:10 13,9 216
232 560 BENTEJAC MAXIME MES 5   00:43:11 13,9 217
233 196 HIGONNET NICOLE FV2 3 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:43:11 13,9 16
234 220 ANDRE NICOLAS MSE 95 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:12 13,9 218
235 133 HERCULE SAMUEL MV1 69   00:43:13 13,9 219
236 634 GRASSET WILFRIED MSE 96 ALES TRIATHLON 00:43:16 13,9 220
237 293 TRUCHOT SEBASTIEN MSE 97   00:43:19 13,8 221
238 554 CASAS GILBERT MV2 35   00:43:20 13,8 222
239 246 DHELIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 70   00:43:21 13,8 223
240 380 BENOIT JEAN-LOUIS MV3 7 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:43:24 13,8 224
241 197 HIGONNET PATRICK MV2 36 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:43:25 13,8 225
242 147 PECULIER JEROME MSE 98 PEROLS FOOTING 00:43:29 13,8 226
243 673 REVERSAT GILLES MV3 8 ALAJM SAINT-GILLES 00:43:34 13,8 227
244 608 GUZMAN RICHARD MV1 71   00:43:37 13,8 228
245 323 JUSTES DAVID MV1 72 ASPTT GRASSE 00:43:38 13,7 229
246 401 VERMEERSCH ANAELLE FSE 7   00:43:39 13,7 17
247 265 SEGURA BRUNO MV1 73   00:43:41 13,7 230
248 502 MULLER FLORENCE FV1 6 ACBP 00:43:43 13,7 18
249 503 MULLER FRANCK MV1 74 ACBP 00:43:44 13,7 231
250 231 BAGNOL GILBERT MV3 9 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:46 13,7 232
251 630 RIEU NICOLAS MSE 99   00:43:50 13,7 233
252 660 FABRE ANDRE MV3 10 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:43:51 13,7 234
253 234 BIANCHIN ENNIO MV3 11 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:43:59 13,6 235
254 125 ROURESSOL NICOLAS MSE 100   00:44:03 13,6 236
255 221 MEMBRAT XAVIER MV1 75 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:44:04 13,6 237
256 349 CLARTE STEPHANE MV1 76   00:44:05 13,6 238
257 516 BATHOLOMEE OCEANE FES 3 MAAM 00:44:06 13,6 19
258 175 DECOBERT ARMEL MSE 101   00:44:06 13,6 239
259 339 DJILLALI WILLIAM MV1 77 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:44:07 13,6 240
260 472 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV2 37 CROCO D'AIRAIN 00:44:08 13,6 241
261 236 ANDRE JULIEN MSE 102 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:44:08 13,6 242
262 138 RICARD CHRISTIOPHE MV1 78 ACN ANDUZE 00:44:09 13,6 243
263 371 LAFISCA LAURENT MV1 79   00:44:11 13,6 244
264 547 GHESQUIER SERGE MV2 38   00:44:14 13,6 245
265 443 SALGUES TANGUY MSE 103   00:44:14 13,6 246
266 368 THOULOUZE LUDOVIC MV1 80 SNR CEVENNES 00:44:17 13,5 247
267 29 BOURGEOIS CHARLENE FSE 8 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:44:19 13,5 20
268 362 SPELLER JULIEN MSE 104   00:44:22 13,5 248
269 124 BONNEFOUX LOIC MES 6   00:44:27 13,5 249
270 344 PARIZE LILA FV2 4 BMA/CAS 00:44:29 13,5 21
271 607 FERRER RICHARD MV1 81   00:44:29 13,5 250
272 464 GIARDINI GIOVANI MV3 12 BMA 00:44:30 13,5 251
273 343 BOUTET ISABELLE FV2 5 BMA/CAS 00:44:31 13,5 22
274 632 PASCAL CEDRIC MSE 105   00:44:33 13,5 252
275 621 BEULAIGUE PATRICK MV1 82   00:44:34 13,5 253
276 211 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 39 EVA VAUVERT 00:44:34 13,5 254
277 425 VITRY MICHEL MV2 40 ATHLE LOZERE 00:44:35 13,5 255
278 269 COIN JEAN-MARC MV1 83 ACN ANDUZE 00:44:36 13,4 256
279 501 ADELL ANDRE MV3 13 MAAM 00:44:37 13,4 257
280 207 BEAUMELLE JEAN-PAUL MV3 14 RUMTRAM 00:44:39 13,4 258
281 651 GUILLONEAU JORDAN MJU 6 ARTE SUAGE 00:44:39 13,4 259
282 250 HERMET DAMIEN MSE 106 ACN ANDUZE 00:44:42 13,4 260
283 449 FONTAINE FLORENT MSE 107   00:44:45 13,4 261
284 684 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS MV2 41 NL 00:44:46 13,4 262
285 653 ROUSSEL THOMAS MSE 108   00:44:48 13,4 263
286 255 ROCHER DIDIER MV2 42   00:44:49 13,4 264
287 308 BORHO MARC MSE 109   00:44:51 13,4 265
288 504 CARRAT PIERRE MV2 43   00:44:54 13,4 266
289 314 MARTINEZ REMY MCA 4   00:44:55 13,4 267
290 334 BOURGET OLIVIER MSE 110 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:44:55 13,4 268
291 304 VIDAL PHILIPPE MV1 84   00:44:58 13,3 269
292 167 JANAS MARJORIE FV1 7   00:44:59 13,3 23
293 166 GARROUCHE SALIM MV1 85   00:44:59 13,3 270
294 332 LEPETIT MICHEL MV1 86 ACBP 00:45:06 13,3 271
295 434 CARAVEO FLORIAN MSE 111 ATHLE LOZERE 00:45:07 13,3 272
296 713 BELOBBOS SAMY MMI 1 NL 00:45:11 13,3 273
297 377 GINEL SERGE MV2 44   00:45:13 13,3 274
298 564 VIGNIHOUE WILLIAM MSE 112   00:45:13 13,3 275
299 212 POKOU SERGE MSE 113 ARTE SUAVE 00:45:14 13,3 276
300 195 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 15 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:45:19 13,2 277
301 548 ALBARIC SEBASTIEN MSE 114 LGC 00:45:21 13,2 278
302 448 SOULIER SOLANGE FSE 9 HYPER U ALES 00:45:22 13,2 24
303 619 GIBELIN DENIS MV2 45 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:45:23 13,2 279
304 428 MAGDINIER JEANNE FSE 10 ATHLE LOZERE 00:45:23 13,2 25
305 288 BIENVENU CHRISTOPHE MSE 115 ALES TRIATHLON 00:45:25 13,2 280
306 69 OSTY CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 ATHLE LOZERE 00:45:26 13,2 281
307 577 NAIZOT FRANCOIS MV2 46 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 00:45:28 13,2 282
308 223 MEMBRAT ROMAIN MES 7 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:45:28 13,2 283
309 591 BRAJON THIERRY MV1 88 LGC 00:45:33 13,2 284
310 179 BATAILLE MAXIME MSE 116   00:45:34 13,2 285
311 587 SERRES GUILHEM MSE 117   00:45:34 13,2 286
312 626 MARCILLY GILLES MSE 118   00:45:35 13,2 287
313 605 CHEYLAN DANIEL MV2 47   00:45:36 13,2 288
314 546 CHAMPION JACKY MV3 16 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:45:37 13,1 289
315 533 FONTANE LAURENT MV1 89 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:42 13,1 290
316 252 AIGOIN CHRISTEL FV1 8 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:42 13,1 26
317 268 LEBLOND BERNARD MV3 17   00:45:43 13,1 291
318 638 MARTIN JEAN MV2 48 LGC 00:45:43 13,1 292
319 79 FORGEROT PHILIPPE MV1 90   00:45:46 13,1 293
320 253 COMBES FABRICE MV1 91 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:48 13,1 294
321 393 REVEL CEDRIC MSE 119 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:48 13,1 295
322 342 FELGEIROLLES REMI MV2 49 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:45:54 13,1 296
323 467 SABATIER DAVID MV1 92   00:45:56 13,1 297
324 579 PELTIER CLAUDINE FV3 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:57 13,1 27
325 73 GAILLARD SERGE MV2 50 ATHLE LOZERE 00:45:58 13,1 298
326 305 RABUSSIER DAVID MSE 120 SCAC 00:45:58 13,1 299
327 74 BOURRET JEAN-MARC MV2 51 ATHLE LOZERE 00:45:59 13,0 300
328 76 TEISSONNIERE JEAN-DENIS MV2 52 ACN ANDUZE 00:45:59 13,0 301
329 30 MONTES CATHY FV3 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:46:01 13,0 28
330 470 BUDZINSKI LAURENT MV1 93   00:46:03 13,0 302
331 360 PERREZ JEAN-RENE MSE 121   00:46:07 13,0 303
332 313 TREILLE FERNAND MV3 18 COURE DES TUNELS MALPAS 00:46:13 13,0 304
333 226 PUGNIERE MARC MV3 19 HYPER U ALES 00:46:14 13,0 305
334 419 AYARD MALYS FES 4 MAAM 00:46:15 13,0 29
335 657 UCHARD HERVE MV2 53   00:46:16 13,0 306
336 341 MALHAUTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 20 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:46:17 13,0 307
337 232 ALEMU-MONNIER BELLAY FV2 6 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:46:18 13,0 30
338 101 DEPAUW DAVID MSE 122   00:46:21 12,9 308
339 287 PEYRONNET JEAN-PIERRE MV4 1 STADE OLYMPE ARLESIEN 00:46:22 12,9 309
340 549 ROUX ANTHONY MSE 123   00:46:23 12,9 310
341 320 NICOLAS ALAIN MV1 94 LES 3M 00:46:25 12,9 311
342 563 LAINE DAMIEN MES 8 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:46:26 12,9 312
343 440 CASALE DAVID MV1 95   00:46:26 12,9 313
344 409 BONNEFOI FLORENT MCA 5   00:46:27 12,9 314
345 348 CLARTE JEAN-MARC MV3 21   00:46:29 12,9 315
346 91 JULIEN JANUSIK BERNADETTE FV1 9   00:46:32 12,9 31
347 452 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 54 ASSP VERGEZE 00:46:32 12,9 316
348 281 BLONDEAU XAVIER MSE 124 MAAM 00:46:34 12,9 317
349 350 CAUSSE CAMILLE MV1 96   00:46:36 12,9 318
350 202 NIOLAT MICHEL MV2 55 ALES TRIATHLON 00:46:39 12,9 319
351 310 COLOMBIER YAN JORDY MV1 97   00:46:39 12,9 320
352 355 CUCCHI HERVE MV2 56   00:46:39 12,9 321
353 274 WOUAQUET LAURE FSE 11   00:46:40 12,9 32
354 529 KEIREL BERTRAND MSE 125   00:46:46 12,8 322
355 521 RANCHIN CHRISTELLE FSE 12   00:46:47 12,8 33
356 688 BOULAT CHRISTIAN MV2 57 LGC 00:46:48 12,8 323
357 466 BELLAY BRUNO MV1 98 ACN ANDUZE 00:46:49 12,8 324
358 582 VERUNE JULIEN MCA 6   00:46:51 12,8 325
359 652 FALDUZZI SEBASTIEN MSE 126   00:46:51 12,8 326
360 218 LAVAURE CHRISTOPHE MV1 99 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:46:55 12,8 327
361 680 DOSSARD 680 MV1 100 NL 00:46:59 12,8 328
362 622 KLUBA JACQUES MV1 101 LGC 00:46:59 12,8 329
363 555 BARNOUIN LAURENT MV1 102   00:47:04 12,7 330
364 160 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MSE 127 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:06 12,7 331
365 229 CALDESAIGUES MAGALIE FSE 13 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:47:09 12,7 34
366 102 MIRALLES ANAIS FES 5   00:47:11 12,7 35
367 437 QUILES CHRISTINE FV1 10 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:47:18 12,7 36
368 242 VINCENS MARIE-HELENE FV2 7   00:47:24 12,7 37
369 473 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 58 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:34 12,6 332
370 176 LAYRE SEBASTIEN MSE 128   00:47:35 12,6 333
371 303 CRASSOUS JEAN MV2 59 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:47:37 12,6 334
372 508 AGOSTO BRUNO MV1 103 ACBP 00:47:40 12,6 335
373 544 PERRIER COLLINE FES 6 SL STGELY DU FESC 00:47:43 12,6 38
374 681 FONTUGNES SEBASTIEN MSE 129 VCA 00:47:44 12,6 336
375 629 GUILLOU-KEREDAN CLAIRE FV1 11 ACN ANDUZE 00:47:45 12,6 39
376 485 CHURCHER ROD MV4 2   00:47:45 12,6 337
377 422 BASTIDE ERIC MV1 104 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:47:49 12,5 338
378 142 ANTON FABRICE MSE 130 CASPG 30 00:47:52 12,5 339
379 182 DORES LIONEL MV3 22 COUREUR DE L'EOLIENNE 00:47:53 12,5 340
380 171 PANAFIEU JOELLE FV2 8 ENA 00:47:54 12,5 40
381 189 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 105 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:47:54 12,5 341
382 465 BOUET NATHALIE FV1 12 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:47:56 12,5 41
383 106 DALMAS PATRICK MV1 106 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:47:57 12,5 342
384 239 CAMACHO MATHIEU MSE 131   00:47:58 12,5 343
385 351 VIOLET LAURENT MV1 107   00:48:11 12,5 344
386 309 AMOUROUX RICHARD MV2 60   00:48:11 12,5 345
387 152 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 61   00:48:18 12,4 346
388 254 PANTEL VINCENT MSE 132   00:48:22 12,4 347
389 340 BOUTALEB SAMEHRA FV1 13 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:48:23 12,4 42
390 194 CEBELIEU CEDRIC MSE 133   00:48:28 12,4 348
391 257 MORINIERE MICHEL MV2 62 BMA/CAS 00:48:29 12,4 349
392 275 GUERIN CLEMENT MSE 134   00:48:31 12,4 350
393 677 CARRASCOPA MICHEL MV1 108 NL 00:48:34 12,4 351
394 319 NICOLAS MARYLINE FV1 14 LES 3M 00:48:34 12,4 43
395 678 LIBOUREL JEAN LUC MV1 109 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:48:35 12,3 352
396 542 BAUDUCCO LAURENT MSE 135   00:48:44 12,3 353
397 598 PEREZ NICOLAS MSE 136 ASAD 00:48:44 12,3 354
398 566 DENEBOUDE REMY MJU 7   00:48:47 12,3 355
399 488 TORREMONEIL CHRISTIAN MV1 110   00:48:53 12,3 356
400 474 BERNARD JEAN-MICHEL MV2 63   00:48:56 12,3 357
401 570 JAQUOT JEAN-MARIE MV3 23   00:49:00 12,2 358
402 658 JUAN AURORE FSE 14   00:49:01 12,2 44
403 391 ROBIN LORRAINE FSE 15 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:49:13 12,2 45
404 679 NICLOS NAIN MV1 111 NL 00:49:23 12,1 359
405 436 DELPECH NELLY FV2 9 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:49:26 12,1 46
406 291 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 24 FCP 00:49:37 12,1 360
407 88 GALLIANO GILBERT MV2 64 SANOFI 00:49:40 12,1 361
408 469 GARCIA SIMON MSE 137   00:49:42 12,1 362
409 150 FERRERO DENIS MV3 25   00:49:45 12,1 363
410 357 JULIEN PIERRE MV2 65   00:49:47 12,1 364
411 131 BEAUMEL MYRIAM FV1 15 ENA 00:49:51 12,0 47
412 583 VERUNE DENIS MV1 112   00:49:59 12,0 365
413 492 POCCI CHRISTIAN MV2 66   00:50:03 12,0 366
414 136 TOULOUSE ELISABETH FV1 16 AN30 00:50:05 12,0 48
415 543 GONZALEZ ARNAUD MSE 138   00:50:06 12,0 367
416 514 BELKHITER KELTOUM FV1 17   00:50:11 12,0 49
417 78 JALBERT MAGALI FV1 18   00:50:13 11,9 50
418 354 BROUAT GERARD MV2 67   00:50:14 11,9 368
419 248 RAKOWSKI STEPHAN MSE 139   00:50:19 11,9 369
420 87 ARTIAGA MARTINE FV2 10 MAAM-SANOFI 00:50:20 11,9 51
421 613 MONTAGNON HELENE FES 7 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:50:25 11,9 52
422 338 GILLES CHRISTOPHE MV1 113 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:50:26 11,9 370
423 636 MARTIN BEATRICE FV2 11 LGC 00:50:26 11,9 53
424 693 DESCHAMPS CHABLIL MV1 114 NL 00:50:29 11,9 371
425 498 LEGRAND LUDOVIC MSE 140   00:50:42 11,8 372
426 225 DIAZ MARIE-JOSE FV1 19 HYPER U ALES 00:50:46 11,8 54
427 224 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV3 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:50:49 11,8 55
428 312 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:51 11,8 56
429 130 PINNA PATRICIA FV1 20 DIDIER TEAM 00:50:51 11,8 57
430 193 LADREYT THIERRY MSE 141   00:50:52 11,8 373
431 295 PENTA DAVID MSE 142   00:50:55 11,8 374
432 93 BARBEYER BRUNO MV1 115   00:50:55 11,8 375
433 414 MARTIGNON JEOFFREY MSE 143   00:51:00 11,8 376
434 646 DESCOURS MURIEL FSE 16   00:51:01 11,8 58
435 387 MORENO JOSE MV2 68 SCAC 00:51:05 11,7 377
436 297 TANGHE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 116 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:51:10 11,7 378
437 588 WELMANT NOEL MV2 69   00:51:13 11,7 379
438 190 JULIEN JANUSIK STEVY MV1 117 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:51:14 11,7 380
439 669 DAURAT BERNARD MV3 26 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:51:14 11,7 381
440 649 ESTHEVE CAROLYN FSE 17 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:51:16 11,7 59
441 550 VIRENQUE RENE MV3 27   00:51:16 11,7 382
442 545 BOURELLI CHRISTINE FV1 21 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 00:51:27 11,7 60
443 600 ORTIZ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 70   00:51:27 11,7 383
444 624 BONNET FRANCK MV1 118   00:51:38 11,6 384
445 571 CUBERO GERALDINE FV2 13   00:51:39 11,6 61
446 442 PLAIS JEAN MV3 28   00:51:41 11,6 385
447 569 ARSAC CATHERINE FV1 22 ACBP 00:51:42 11,6 62
448 299 FERRAND SYLVAIN MV1 119   00:51:43 11,6 386
449 296 PENTA SEBASTIEN MSE 144   00:51:43 11,6 387
450 86 GALLIANO FLORENCE FV1 23 SANOFI 00:51:43 11,6 63
451 337 BENOIT GIL MV1 120   00:51:43 11,6 388
452 356 PERRIER CEDRIC MSE 145   00:51:44 11,6 389
453 99 SAUZE JEAN-LUC MV1 121 SNR CEVENNES 00:51:44 11,6 390
454 240 REBOUL-AUJOULAT LYDIE FSE 18 COURIR A ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE 00:51:44 11,6 64
455 185 CABRERA FRANCIS MV2 71 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:51:46 11,6 391
456 411 VICIANA MICKAEL MSE 146   00:51:49 11,6 392
457 628 GUILLOU-KEREDAN LAURENT MV1 122   00:51:51 11,6 393
458 233 EVESQUE BERNARD MV2 72 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:51:52 11,6 394
459 321 HILAIRE RICHARD MV2 73 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:51:56 11,6 395
460 410 BONNEFOI THIERRY MV1 123   00:52:00 11,5 396
461 662 NASSERA BOUZERMANI FV1 24 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:52:04 11,5 65
462 286 GARCIA CLAUDE MV2 74   00:52:08 11,5 397
463 415 BROUAT LAURENT MV1 124   00:52:10 11,5 398
464 650 PADOVANI JEAN MARC MV1 125 ACN ANDUZE 00:52:11 11,5 399
465 495 FLORAC MAX MV3 29 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:52:16 11,5 400
466 191 EYSSERIC LEONOR FV2 14 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:52:24 11,4 66
467 266 MATHIEU STEPHANIE FSE 19 MARC 00:52:28 11,4 67
468 438 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 MAAM 00:52:29 11,4 68
469 209 HAUTIER DANIEL MV3 30 RUMTRAM 00:52:29 11,4 401
470 478 PEYRIC CHRISTIAN MV1 126 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:52:30 11,4 402
471 390 PESENTI LAURENT MSE 147   00:52:37 11,4 403
472 455 FANGIER PATRICK MV2 75 COURIR A ST FLOUR DE MERCOIRE 00:52:42 11,4 404
473 144 MALAVELLE WILLIAM MV1 127   00:52:47 11,4 405
474 56 BOUDIN BRUNO MV1 128   00:52:49 11,4 406
475 403 MENDOZA ALARCON MORAMA MV1 129   00:52:56 11,3 407
476 222 MEMBRAT SANDRINE FV1 25 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:52:57 11,3 69
477 331 MALNUIT JEROME MSE 148   00:52:57 11,3 408
478 450 MAZARI NAFTAFIA FES 8   00:52:58 11,3 70
479 696 BERTHEZENE HUBERT MV2 76 NL 00:53:03 11,3 409
480 81 MARTIN OLIVIER MSE 149   00:53:06 11,3 410
481 637 MARTIN THIBAULT MES 9   00:53:09 11,3 411
482 694 BRIFFAUT FREDERIC MV1 130 NL 00:53:09 11,3 412
483 201 LACROIX LOUIS MV3 31   00:53:13 11,3 413
484 642 VIRGA RAPHAEL MES 10   00:53:17 11,3 414
485 285 EUZIERE AURELIE FV1 26 MC NIMES 00:53:23 11,2 71
486 602 SIERRA JONATHAN MV2 77 ACN ANDUZE 00:53:26 11,2 415
487 589 GUIN CHRISTINE FV2 15 BMA 00:53:27 11,2 72
488 517 NEUVILLER ROBERT MV3 32   00:53:27 11,2 416
489 551 OBLETTE ISABELLE FV1 27 ACBP 00:53:32 11,2 73
490 67 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 33   00:53:34 11,2 417
491 316 CABO CHRISTINE FV1 28 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:53:37 11,2 74
492 373 FELICI REMY MV1 131   00:53:41 11,2 418
493 330 LAMESTA ISABELLE FV2 16 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:53:48 11,2 75
494 553 CAZALET MELANIE FSE 20   00:53:52 11,1 76
495 134 MEIER SABINE FV2 17   00:53:54 11,1 77
496 392 NICAISE ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 21   00:53:55 11,1 78
497 429 RAYNAL PERRINE FSE 22 ATHLE LOZERE 00:54:06 11,1 79
498 140 MOURE MICKAEL MSE 150   00:54:07 11,1 419
499 235 BOURGEOIS JEAN-PAUL MV2 78 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:54:13 11,1 420
500 375 BOUDIN LORIS MCA 7   00:54:16 11,1 421
501 60 PATOUT DIDIER MSE 151   00:54:17 11,1 422
502 153 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FJU 1   00:54:18 11,0 80
503 366 REDARES MATIEU MSE 152   00:54:21 11,0 423
504 417 BOUVERON JEAN-MARIE MV1 132   00:54:31 11,0 424
505 663 BENAZOUZ MOKHTAR MV1 133 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:54:31 11,0 425
506 311 RE NATHALIE FSE 23   00:54:31 11,0 81
507 405 ORLANDINI ERIC MV1 134   00:54:33 11,0 426
508 367 ELDIN NATHALY FV1 29 ACBP 00:54:43 11,0 82
509 263 SANCHEZ JB MSE 153   00:54:52 10,9 427
510 522 LAIGLE NATHALIE FV1 30 LES 3M 00:54:57 10,9 83
511 611 LOMBARD CHANTAL FV2 18   00:55:04 10,9 84
512 57 GUY PATRICK MV1 135   00:55:06 10,9 428
513 471 DUCROS FANNY FSE 24   00:55:07 10,9 85
514 580 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FSE 25   00:55:08 10,9 86
515 216 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV3 34 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:15 10,9 429
516 447 JUMEAU SEVERINE FSE 26 HYPER U ALES 00:55:23 10,8 87
517 80 TALBOTIER MARTIAL MV1 136   00:55:24 10,8 430
518 318 NICOLAS ERIC MV2 79 LES 3M 00:55:29 10,8 431
519 612 RABETTE FABIEN MV1 137   00:55:34 10,8 432
520 584 CHABROL GREGORY MSE 154   00:55:34 10,8 433
521 535 CALABRO NICOLAS MSE 155   00:55:38 10,8 434
522 301 BARBOSA ANTONIO MSE 156   00:55:41 10,8 435
523 597 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 138   00:55:54 10,7 436
524 617 GARCIA JULIEN MJU 8   00:56:11 10,7 437
525 671 VARENNE DANIEL MV2 80   00:56:18 10,7 438
526 510 MERCIER BRUNO MV1 139   00:56:21 10,6 439
527 256 SEGURA GAEL MES 11   00:56:28 10,6 440
528 444 BENAIGES ISABELLE FV1 31 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:56:30 10,6 88
529 213 SCHERNO HELENE FV4 2   00:56:32 10,6 89
530 192 NEDZA GUYLAINE FSE 27 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:56:37 10,6 90
531 499 HOFFNUNG JEAN-MICHEL MV1 140   00:56:41 10,6 441
532 105 NOREL VALERIE FV1 32   00:56:41 10,6 91
533 697 BOURNETON MARIE CLAIRE MV2 81 NL 00:56:43 10,6 442
534 421 HANOUS MICHAEL MSE 157   00:56:57 10,5 443
535 541 EXBRAYAT ISABELLE FV1 33   00:57:02 10,5 92
536 518 RASSALLE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 35   00:57:10 10,5 444
537 345 ELZIERE JEAN-PAUL MV1 141   00:57:10 10,5 445
538 83 VIVARD SYLVIE FV1 34 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 00:57:17 10,5 93
539 616 DAL CERRO CHRISTELLE FSE 28 VCSSP TRI 00:57:21 10,5 94
540 562 BERNARD CELINE FV1 35   00:57:32 10,4 95
541 396 DE GIORGIS EVELYNE FV3 4 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:57:36 10,4 96
542 65 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 3 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUE 00:57:47 10,4 97
543 208 HAUTIER ISABELLE FV1 36 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:57:48 10,4 98
544 670 GAILLARD CLAUDE MV2 82 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 00:57:49 10,4 446
545 609 REYNES STEPHANIE FSE 29   00:57:49 10,4 99
546 174 REYNES FRANCOIS MV3 36   00:57:49 10,4 447
547 145 LAZIN DAVID MSE 158 SC ARLES 00:57:52 10,4 448
548 127 FOUGEROUSE ELSA FES 9   00:58:07 10,3 100
549 676 BASTIDE MICHEL MV3 37 NL 00:58:08 10,3 449
550 104 GELLY LUDOVIC MV1 142 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:58:18 10,3 450
551 277 BERTOLDI JEAN-MARC MV2 83   00:58:24 10,3 451
552 645 MONTBARBON FRANCOISE FV1 37   00:58:25 10,3 101
553 247 MESSINES THIERRY MV1 143   00:58:27 10,3 452
554 692 GAUTHIER SONIA FV1 38 NL 00:58:31 10,3 102
555 490 SARRAZIN MARION FSE 30   00:58:34 10,2 103
556 122 COUTABLE AUDREY FSE 31 COOL COUDOUX 00:58:47 10,2 104
557 358 BROS JEAN-JACQUES MV2 84   00:59:02 10,2 453
558 186 NOUGIER ROMAN CHRISTINE FSE 32 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:59:14 10,1 105
559 302 RIBOT YVES MV4 3   00:59:26 10,1 454
560 593 MAZET CORALIE FSE 33 ASA MAISON ALFORT 00:59:52 10,0 106
561 178 RIGAL FLORENCE FSE 34   01:00:02 10,0 107
562 389 SARREAUD HUGO MES 12   01:00:05 10,0 455
563 457 JOURDAIN STEPHANIE FSE 35   01:00:06 10,0 108
564 237 VELOT NICOLE FV2 19 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:00:06 10,0 109
565 494 ANDRE CAROLE FSE 36   01:00:07 10,0 110
566 279 DALLE FREDERIC MV1 144   01:00:08 10,0 456
567 459 MAURICE JEAN-FERNAND MV4 4   01:00:34 9,9 457
568 63 BARET EVELYNE FV2 20 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:00:51 9,9 111
569 298 PALADAN MONIQUE FV1 39 MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS 01:00:57 9,8 112
570 534 STECKIW GERALDINE FSE 37   01:01:00 9,8 113
571 300 ELZIERE LOLA FES 10   01:01:02 9,8 114
572 416 BOUVERON SOLEDADE FV1 40   01:01:15 9,8 115
573 715 SABRI ELKABNEIEN FSE 38 NL 01:01:18 9,8 116
574 456 GARCIA KARINE FSE 39   01:01:31 9,8 117
575 59 GONDE THERESE FV4 4 ACRA ARLES 01:01:43 9,7 118
576 511 ROUQUET PATRICK MV2 85   01:01:47 9,7 458
577 374 SUGIER BERNARD MV1 145   01:01:48 9,7 459
578 129 FAGES PHILIPPE MV2 86   01:01:53 9,7 460
579 655 TAPAN CELINE FES 11   01:01:55 9,7 119
580 157 REY MICHEL MV2 87   01:01:57 9,7 461
581 575 NAIZOT ANELLA FV2 21 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 01:02:01 9,7 120
582 68 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 5 ASOS ALES 01:02:01 9,7 462
583 441 MANSION NICOLE FV3 5   01:02:04 9,7 121
584 412 MILOUDI FATIMA FV1 41   01:02:07 9,7 122
585 280 BRIANSON ANNE FV1 42   01:02:32 9,6 123
586 500 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 6 MAAM 01:02:38 9,6 124
587 66 TERME JEAN-LOUIS MV4 6 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:02:46 9,6 463
588 532 FONTANE LAURENCE FV1 43 ACN ANDUZE 01:02:48 9,6 125
589 261 BESTION FLORIAN MSE 159   01:02:49 9,6 464
590 369 LEXCELLENT DANIEL MV3 38 SCL 01:02:57 9,5 465
591 578 NAIZOT KARINE FES 12 ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 01:04:04 9,4 126
592 585 LACROIX MAGALIE FV1 44 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:04:07 9,4 127
593 700 SERVILLE MICHEL MV4 7   01:04:12 9,3 466
594 346 ELZIERE LAURENCE FV1 45   01:04:22 9,3 128
595 633 GARGALLO PATRICK MV2 88 ACN ANDUZE 01:04:26 9,3 467
596 352 ROCHER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 39   01:04:28 9,3 468
597 58 NOUALLET FLORENCE FV1 46   01:05:15 9,2 129
598 347 GUIEU MAGALIE FV4 5   01:05:40 9,1 130
599 691 BOIT LAURENT MV1 146 NL 01:05:47 9,1 469
600 359 GARCIA JEREMY MSE 160   01:06:03 9,1 470
601 100 SAUZE EVELYNE FV1 47 SNR CEVENNES 01:06:13 9,1 131
602 113 KIENE LYONEL MV1 147 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:06:20 9,0 471
603 699 TOIRON VERONIQUE FV1 48 NL 01:06:29 9,0 132
604 475 POLIOL SABINE FSE 40   01:06:40 9,0 133
605 623 ANGILELLA GAETAN MV4 8   01:07:20 8,9 472
606 476 LOURD NICOLAS MV1 148   01:07:20 8,9 473
607 477 CHEVALLEY CORALIE FSE 41   01:07:20 8,9 134
608 683 BOESSO LAURENCE FV1 49 NL 01:07:22 8,9 135
609 512 ROUQUET MARION FES 13   01:10:12 8,5 136
610 276 DUGUET LAURENCE FV3 7   01:17:46 7,7 137
611 82 INCORVAIA ANGELE FV4 6 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:17:47 7,7 138
612 461 RIEU DENIS MV1 149   01:26:44 6,9 474
613 180 BONO LIONEL MV1 0 SC ARLES 00:00:00 ABD Abd