LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 5e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 03/02/2013

PEYSSINE 25KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
828 DOREZ PIERRE MSE 1 ZEROD 01:55:17 13,0 1
2
812 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MV1 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:55:43 13,0 2
3
1252 BILLARD BERTRAND MSE 2   01:57:21 12,8 3
4
886 LE CORRE PIERRE MSE 3 AC LA ROCHE 02:02:53 12,2 4
5
895 ALLIOT NICOLAS MSE 4 MONTPELLIER ATHLETISME / VITTROLES TRIATHLON 02:02:53 12,2 5
6
877 GUILLEMIN WILLY MSE 5 GARDE RÉPUBLICAINE 02:05:32 11,9 6
7
753 MAZERAND MATHIEU MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:08 11,9 7
8
824 JACQUEMET DOMINIQUE MV2 1 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:06:16 11,9 8
9
870 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MAAM 02:07:36 11,8 9
10
893 GOUX NICOLAS MSE 7 CAHORS TRIATHLON 02:10:19 11,5 10
11
755 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 8   02:11:18 11,4 11
12
729 PALUMBO JEAN MARIE MSE 9   02:11:34 11,4 12
13
841 HAMDAN SAID MSE 10 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING 02:11:52 11,4 13
14
801 HARRISON JESSICA FSE 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 02:12:00 11,4 1
15
881 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 2 MAM 02:12:20 11,3 14
16
720 NOEL ALEXIS MV1 3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:12:44 11,3 15
17
846 DORANDEU THIERRY MV1 4 CP66 02:13:06 11,3 16
18
871 CROUE ERIC M? 1   02:15:35 11,1 17
19
723 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV1 5 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 02:16:16 11,0 18
20
882 LABARTHE FREDERIC MSE 11 CREAJEUX 02:16:16 11,0 19
21
805 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 12 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:16:29 11,0 20
22
802 PEON CAROLE FSE 2 POISSY TRIATHLON 02:16:40 11,0 2
23
854 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 13   02:17:18 10,9 21
24
747 DE WATRIGANT STEPHANE MV1 6 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:17:27 10,9 22
25
796 MOUREAU JEAN LUC MV1 7   02:17:29 10,9 23
26
858 REVERTE SERGE MV2 2   02:18:16 10,8 24
27
830 CARTON FABIEN MSE 14 ZEROD 02:18:26 10,8 25
28
779 MARY YVAN MV1 8   02:18:33 10,8 26
29
731 SAQUE LAURENT MV1 9 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 02:19:04 10,8 27
30
848 GAUTIER STÉPHANE MES 1 ATHLÉTIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 02:19:14 10,8 28
31
782 GROS LAURENT MV1 10 Amicale St. Gely 02:19:19 10,8 29
32
829 DOREZ FREDERIC MSE 15 ZEROD 02:19:23 10,8 30
33
1255 RIOUALL JEROME MV1 11   02:20:57 10,6 31
34
745 PALLISER FRANCK MSE 16   02:21:01 10,6 32
35
777 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:21:52 10,6 33
36
760 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 4 AC LATTES 02:22:14 10,5 34
37
751 GUERY JEAN CHARLES MSE 17 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:22:21 10,5 35
38
737 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 12 TAM ENDURANCE 02:22:24 10,5 36
39
832 SARRION JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 18 RUN IN CRES 02:22:38 10,5 37
40
806 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 13 TOBESPORT 02:22:48 10,5 38
41
736 TEIXEIRA ALEXANDRE MV1 14 HORIBA ABX 02:22:50 10,5 39
42
866 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:23:06 10,5 3
43
807 SAIX FABIEN MSE 19 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 02:24:45 10,4 40
44
703 MEILLAC ALAIN MV1 15 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:25:03 10,3 41
45
761 FABRY GILLES MV1 16 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:26:31 10,2 42
46
816 BERTOUT FRANCOIS MV1 17   02:27:32 10,2 43
47
896 SANS ERIC MSE 20   02:28:28 10,1 44
48
834 VILLARD JEAN MARC MV1 18   02:28:29 10,1 45
49
839 CHERVIER COLAS MSE 21   02:29:14 10,1 46
50
789 CRUCCIOLI THIERRY MV1 19   02:29:15 10,1 47
51
804 SIRE DAVID MSE 22 MARC 34 02:29:40 10,0 48
52
831 COTTRET GREGORY MSE 23 ZEROD 02:30:11 10,0 49
53
850 FIOL OLIVIER MV1 20 MJC TRIATHLON PLAN DE CUQUES 02:30:18 10,0 50
54
762 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:30:23 10,0 51
55
770 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV2 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:30:24 10,0 52
56
820 ALRAN PIERRE ALAIN MSE 24   02:30:25 10,0 53
57
744 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 6 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING 02:30:28 10,0 54
58
844 RIBEIRO EMIDIO MV1 21 CAP MELGUEIL 02:31:10 9,9 55
59
867 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 7 M2AM 02:31:12 9,9 56
60
740 WIDMER CLEMENT MSE 25   02:31:37 9,9 57
61
739 CHAUVIN LOIC MV1 22 AIR EAU WIN34 02:31:37 9,9 58
62
900 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 26   02:32:16 9,9 59
63
852 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 23 GÉANT CASINO 02:32:34 9,8 60
64
887 CODRON MARC MV2 8   02:32:48 9,8 61
65
746 SAVIGNAC THIERRY MSE 27   02:33:37 9,8 62
66
890 GACHET CHARLY MSE 28 RSC CHAMPIGNY 02:34:22 9,7 63
67
768 FOURNIER MARIANNE FSE 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:35:05 9,7 4
68
797 CHAPOULET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 24   02:35:06 9,7 64
69
859 CHADELAS MATHIEU MSE 29 VTT 34 02:35:31 9,6 65
70
783 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 30   02:36:18 9,6 66
71
742 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 9   02:36:39 9,6 67
72
898 CAISSO ALAIN MV1 25   02:37:08 9,5 68
73
865 AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 26 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:37:24 9,5 69
74
833 GALVANY KEVIN MSE 31 MAM 02:37:32 9,5 70
75
765 ARIAS MEDERIC MV1 27 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:37:40 9,5 71
76
889 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:37:46 9,5 72
77
810 BOSSAN EMMANUEL MV1 29   02:38:05 9,5 73
78
818 CERDAN ERIC MV1 30   02:38:24 9,5 74
79
748 HURLIN DENIS MV1 31 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:38:44 9,4 75
80
857 NURIT RICHARD MV2 10   02:38:45 9,4 76
81
781 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 32 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 02:38:53 9,4 77
82
798 ARBONA LAURENT MV1 33   02:38:54 9,4 78
83
1253 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 32   02:39:00 9,4 79
84
876 WASHINGTON PETER MSE 33   02:39:21 9,4 80
85
750 TORREILLES FRANCOIS MV1 34 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:39:27 9,4 81
86
732 GARIBALDI FABRICE MSE 34   02:40:01 9,4 82
87
868 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 35 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:40:14 9,4 83
88
819 JEANJEAN PHILIPPE MV2 11 CAP MELGUEIL 02:40:45 9,3 84
89
718 MAENNER GREGORY MSE 36 ATHLÉTISME METZ MÉTROPOLE 02:41:06 9,3 85
90
821 CHABROL ROBERT MV1 35 ACN ANDUZE 02:42:34 9,2 86
91
730 BACLET MATHIEU MSE 37   02:42:34 9,2 87
92
811 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 12   02:43:00 9,2 88
93
771 SIMON DOMINIQUE FV2 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:43:30 9,2 5
94
803 CROS PIERRE MV2 13   02:43:31 9,2 89
95
769 ROUX MICKAEL MSE 38 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:44:33 9,1 90
96
702 FABRE JEAN-GUILLAUME MSE 39 TOM 15 02:44:34 9,1 91
97
840 NICOLAS STÉPHANE MV1 36 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:44:35 9,1 92
98
715 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 1   02:44:43 9,1 6
99
872 FANJEAUD BENJAMIN MSE 40   02:44:44 9,1 93
100
727 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 37   02:44:53 9,1 94
101
860 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV2 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:45:06 9,1 95
102
795 VALTIERRA JEROME MSE 41   02:45:32 9,1 96
103
724 DUHAMEL GILLES MV1 38   02:45:37 9,1 97
104
888 FERRERE ETIENNE MSE 42 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 02:46:28 9,0 98
105
864 FERRERE LUDOVIC MSE 43 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 02:46:30 9,0 99
106
815 AURY PIERRE MV1 39   02:47:03 9,0 100
107
754 BETOUS JEREMY MSE 44   02:47:30 9,0 101
108
752 MOURGUES MAXIME MSE 45 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:48:25 8,9 102
109
780 JAECK LUCAS MV1 40 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 02:49:02 8,9 103
110
758 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 46   02:49:15 8,9 104
111
836 MARTIN JEAN MV2 15 LGC 02:49:16 8,9 105
112
899 GAUCI LAURENT MV1 41   02:50:08 8,8 106
113
853 MARTY LIONEL MV1 42   02:50:24 8,8 107
114
764 CLAVEL NATHALIE FV1 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:50:32 8,8 7
115
785 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 43 NON LICENCIE 02:50:37 8,8 108
116
847 GAUCHER REMY MSE 47   02:50:58 8,8 109
117
845 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE FV1 3 CAP MELGUEIL 02:51:40 8,7 8
118
826 CLAUDE LAURENT MSE 48 PIGNAN VTT 02:52:11 8,7 110
119
778 LALLEMENT PAULINE FSE 4   02:52:16 8,7 9
120
793 BRETECHER ARNAUD MSE 49   02:52:21 8,7 111
121
855 LEGOY CHRISTOPHE MV1 44   02:52:23 8,7 112
122
851 FOULQUIER PASCAL MSE 50   02:52:25 8,7 113
123
875 DORISON BRUNO MV1 45   02:52:43 8,7 114
124
775 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 16   02:53:19 8,7 115
125
722 DELUBAC JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   02:54:03 8,6 116
126
766 BANEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 47 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:54:25 8,6 117
127
735 MELUN JULIEN MSE 51 ECG PIGNAN 02:54:27 8,6 118
128
792 COUSSY CHARLES MSE 52   02:55:33 8,5 119
129
894 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 53   02:55:39 8,5 120
130
734 MONTILLET DENIS MV1 48   02:57:46 8,4 121
131
799 MARTY JÉRÔME M? 2   03:00:18 8,3 122
132
709 GODIN SOPHIE FSE 5 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:00:49 8,3 10
133
892 FAURE OLIVIER MV2 17   03:01:10 8,3 123
134
788 BESALDUCH FRANCE MAY FV1 4   03:01:34 8,3 11
135
1254 LOPES JUALHIM FV2 3   03:02:10 8,2 12
136
749 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 49 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 03:02:13 8,2 124
137
843 IGNACZAK YANNICK MSE 54 TAC COLMAR 03:02:23 8,2 125
138
884 TISON PASCAL MV2 18   03:03:10 8,2 126
139
878 COATELANT ANTOINE MSE 55   03:04:42 8,1 127
140
716 HALLIER MARIE PIERRE FV1 5   03:05:12 8,1 13
141
873 CHAMPAGNOL YVES MV1 50   03:06:02 8,1 128
142
790 CANALS NICOLAS MSE 56   03:06:10 8,1 129
143
827 DELORD DAVID MSE 57   03:06:17 8,1 130
144
800 FOUCAULT OLIVIER MV2 19 ASSOCIATION ST GELY DU FESC 03:06:46 8,0 131
145
842 NAUDI JEAN MARC MV1 51 S/L ST GELY ATHLETISME 03:06:47 8,0 132
146
825 STEPHAN YANN MSE 58   03:07:40 8,0 133
147
849 ASTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 MAT MONTPELLIER 03:09:28 7,9 134
148
883 MATERA MARIE-CATHERINE FV1 6   03:09:34 7,9 14
149
835 BOUREILLE STEVE MSE 59   03:12:07 7,8 135
150
813 MARTINS PONTES STÉPHANE MV1 53 LES FOULADOUS 03:12:33 7,8 136
151
721 OBERTI JEAN MV2 20   03:13:02 7,8 137
152
837 MARTIN BEATRICE FV2 4 LGC 03:14:49 7,7 15
153
743 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 5   03:14:51 7,7 16
154
869 GUILLAMET CHRISTOPHE MSE 60   03:15:56 7,7 138
155
885 BELKHITER KELTOUM FV1 7 COURIR EN UZÈGE 03:16:44 7,6 17
156
856 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV3 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 03:19:29 7,5 139
157
874 DUBOURGEAL ROSE FV2 6   03:21:04 7,5 18
158
706 LAPOINTE CECILE FSE 6 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 03:21:11 7,5 19
159
705 CASTEL DOMINIQUE FV1 8 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 03:21:11 7,5 20
160
708 FELGEROLLES SANDRINE FV1 9 SAINT CHRISTOL AC 03:21:11 7,5 21
161
786 GAUDRY NICOLAS MSE 61 chaumeils detente 48 03:22:17 7,4 140
162
787 DOUCET STÉPHANE MV1 54   03:22:17 7,4 141
163
794 GIMENEZ LAURENT MSE 62   03:24:27 7,3 142
164
861 GUILLAIN CHRISTINE FV1 10   03:26:54 7,2 22
165
1251 FALCONE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 55   03:29:44 7,2 143
166
704 CLARET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 63   03:31:23 7,1 144
167
710 PISCITELLO SEBASTIEN MSE 64   03:31:24 7,1 145
168
814 ANTONINI ERIC MV1 56   03:35:10 7,0 146
169
774 BARVAUX CLAUDINE FV4 1 TEMPS COURSE 03:36:06 6,9 23
170
808 GOMEZ FRANCK MV1 57   03:42:01 6,8 147
171
738 TIREFORT HERVE MV1 58   03:44:00 6,7 148
172
711 OLLIVIER GILLES MV2 21 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:50:00 6,5 149
173
713 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV1 59 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:50:01 6,5 150
174
776 PLISSON JEAN-MICHEL MV2 22   04:06:20 6,1 151
175
756 GAUCI LAURENT MV1 60   04:11:21 6,0 152
176
773 MESTRES BERNARD MV2 0 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd