LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 5e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 03/02/2013

COULAZOU 16KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 242 VLAEMYNCK JULIEN MSE 1 WINBIKE 01:07:15 14,3 1
2 141 AMO THOMAS MSE 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:09:58 13,7 2
3 128 ALZAS DAN MSE 3 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:09:58 13,7 3
4 204 HERVE JULIEN MES 1   01:10:33 13,6 4
5 267 LUQUET FLORIAN MSE 4   01:11:00 13,5 5
6 45 RAISSAC QUENTIN MJU 1   01:12:56 13,2 6
7 392 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 5   01:12:56 13,2 7
8 350 BENEZIS OLIVIER MV1 1   01:13:10 13,1 8
9 287 VILLARET JEROME MV1 2 GARD ECO TRAIL 01:14:34 12,9 9
10 71 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 6   01:14:52 12,8 10
11 354 JACQUEMET JULES MES 2   01:15:37 12,7 11
12 100 BESSET PATRICK MSE 7 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:15:50 12,7 12
13 14 LAILLE JASON MES 3   01:15:55 12,6 13
14 89 AMEDURI DAMIEN MJU 2   01:16:02 12,6 14
15 188 MEILHAC ANTOINE MSE 8 ATHLETISME LOZERE 01:16:08 12,6 15
16 316 MERIC NICOLAS MES 4   01:16:25 12,6 16
17 42 CASTELLANE LIONEL FV1 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:17:28 12,4 1
18 257 GONZALEZ PATRICE MSE 9 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:17:53 12,3 17
19 40 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:17 12,3 18
20 122 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:39 12,2 19
21 123 COCHET SAMUEL MV1 4   01:19:12 12,1 20
22 305 EGRON DAVID MV1 5   01:19:45 12,0 21
23 127 CHABROL ROMAIN MSE 10 MACK-UC 01:20:20 11,9 22
24 281 DIAZ ANTONY MSE 11   01:20:41 11,9 23
25 259 ROUQUIER GÉRALD MV1 6   01:20:55 11,9 24
26 151 SPIEWAK JEAN MATHIAS MSE 12 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:21:06 11,8 25
27 91 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 7   01:21:25 11,8 26
28 367 HESLER THIERRY MV1 8   01:21:41 11,8 27
29 347 FABRE BENJAMIN MES 5 MARC 01:21:59 11,7 28
30 135 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV1 9 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:22:03 11,7 29
31 308 YVONNE ROMAIN MES 6   01:22:08 11,7 30
32 2 DECAYEUX ERIC MSE 13   01:22:20 11,7 31
33 269 DEMOULIN GUILLAUME MV1 10   01:22:28 11,6 32
34 265 MERLE AUDREY FJU 1 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLÉTISME 01:22:44 11,6 2
35 303 DAVOURIE STEPHANE MV1 11   01:23:07 11,5 33
36 7 OZIL NICOLAS MSE 14   01:23:25 11,5 34
37 311 BERRET GILLES MSE 15   01:23:34 11,5 35
38 252 LE FAILLER YANN MSE 16   01:23:38 11,5 36
39 251 PERRIN GUILLAUME MSE 17   01:23:38 11,5 37
40 304 BERLIER YANN MSE 18   01:23:54 11,4 38
41 391 BOULET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 2   01:23:58 11,4 39
42 372 CORTES SAMUEL MSE 19   01:24:19 11,4 40
43 39 GAZAULES ROBIN MSE 20   01:24:30 11,4 41
44 247 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 12 ECG PIGNAN 01:24:33 11,4 42
45 321 LESPRIT PHILIPPE MV2 3 baillargues athlétisme 01:24:35 11,3 43
46 385 NOGUE LEO MJU 3   01:24:39 11,3 44
47 341 ROUX JULIE FES 1   01:24:52 11,3 3
48 266 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:24:57 11,3 45
49 15 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:36 11,2 46
50 21 CHAVES CARLOS MV1 13 PEROLS FOOTING 01:25:42 11,2 47
51 358 SABLOS BRICE MSE 21   01:25:55 11,2 48
52 294 AROTCARENA CYRIL MES 7   01:26:14 11,1 49
53 343 FERRI DAMIEN MSE 22   01:26:31 11,1 50
54 152 BURDEAU FABIEN MSE 23   01:26:45 11,1 51
55 109 PIGACHE-DONNET VIRGILE MES 8   01:26:56 11,0 52
56 239 PALERMO JOSEPH MSE 24   01:26:59 11,0 53
57 172 RIXTE SAMUEL MSE 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:04 11,0 54
58 57 CAZOR MICKAËL MJU 4   01:27:24 11,0 55
59 132 GODOT VINCENT MSE 26   01:27:25 11,0 56
60 365 MOINDROT STEPHANE MV1 14   01:27:32 11,0 57
61 235 RODRIGUES TRISTAN MES 9   01:27:44 10,9 58
62 346 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1 MAM 01:27:51 10,9 4
63 142 LONG FRANK MV1 15 JOGGEURS DU BERANGE 01:27:53 10,9 59
64 381 GERMAIN FLORIAN MES 10   01:28:21 10,9 60
65 201 FONTAINE DAMIEN MSE 27 ZEROD 01:28:22 10,9 61
66 280 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 16   01:28:22 10,9 62
67 31 COURBARD DENIS MSE 28 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:28:29 10,8 63
68 144 VAZQUEZ JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 29   01:28:30 10,8 64
69 396 BAILLY STEPHANE MV1 17   01:28:31 10,8 65
70 371 FAURE SÉBASTIEN MSE 30   01:28:40 10,8 66
71 306 GARANGER ARNAUD MCA 1 PASS RUNNING 01:28:43 10,8 67
72 255 ROIG LAURENT MV1 18   01:28:44 10,8 68
73 51 FARGUES MAXIME MSE 31 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:28:53 10,8 69
74 232 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV3 2   01:28:57 10,8 70
75 315 JOUVE JEREMIE MSE 32 CAHORS TRIATHLON 01:29:09 10,8 71
76 256 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 33   01:29:12 10,8 72
77 388 COMPAN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 34   01:29:23 10,7 73
78 345 TALLEUX GABRIEL MSE 35   01:29:27 10,7 74
79 200 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 19   01:29:28 10,7 75
80 390 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 36   01:29:29 10,7 76
81 56 AMIR REGIS MV1 20 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:29:33 10,7 77
82 302 BAILLY ALEXIA FES 2 M2AM 01:29:35 10,7 5
83 178 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV1 21   01:29:40 10,7 78
84 374 DIAZ LIONEL MV1 22   01:29:47 10,7 79
85 29 JEANNEAU GISLHAIN MV1 23   01:29:48 10,7 80
86 102 NOGUES OLIVIER MSE 37 MACK-UC 01:29:48 10,7 81
87 95 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:49 10,7 82
88 384 CARPENTIER BENOIT MV1 24   01:30:08 10,7 83
89 10 DELUBAC SIMON MJU 5   01:30:17 10,6 84
90 250 AZEMA PAUL MSE 39   01:30:30 10,6 85
91 202 NORDESTE TARCISE MSE 40 ZEROD 01:30:39 10,6 86
92 90 PICHON FRANCK MV1 25   01:30:43 10,6 87
93 307 SOUTERRAND PAUL EMMANUEL MSE 41   01:30:50 10,6 88
94 170 CABROL JEROME MV2 5   01:30:52 10,6 89
95 65 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 26   01:30:54 10,6 90
96 33 CARILLO LAURENT MV1 27   01:31:20 10,5 91
97 386 SAFI ABDELKADER MSE 42   01:31:24 10,5 92
98 360 BONTPART THIBAUT MSE 43   01:31:31 10,5 93
99 296 BASCOP JEAN CHRISTOPHJE MV1 28   01:31:33 10,5 94
100 398 MEPOINT SOPHIE FSE 2   01:31:38 10,5 6
101 97 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 44 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL 01:31:44 10,5 95
102 11 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV2 6 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:32:01 10,4 96
103 274 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1 29   01:32:16 10,4 97
104 113 MOLES CARLOS MV1 30 Jogging Laverune 01:32:20 10,4 98
105 218 BERNARD DIDIER MV1 31 AHA34 01:32:37 10,4 99
106 240 DEBARD ROBIN MSE 45   01:32:58 10,3 100
107 238 FORTIER LIONEL MSE 46   01:32:59 10,3 101
108 284 ISSERT ALAIN MV2 7   01:32:59 10,3 102
109 19 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:01 10,3 103
110 320 GIL FRANCK MSE 47   01:33:02 10,3 104
111 319 HERREMAN ELIE MSE 48   01:33:05 10,3 105
112 355 TOUATI KAMEL MV1 33   01:33:05 10,3 106
113 52 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 34   01:33:19 10,3 107
114 189 MARTEL YVES MARIE MSE 49 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:33:22 10,3 108
115 17 HEMON YANNICK MV1 35 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:32 10,3 109
116 83 BANTWELL STEPHANE MV1 36 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:33:42 10,2 110
117 279 DAGAN LAURENT MSE 50   01:33:47 10,2 111
118 225 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MV1 37 AMÉTYST 01:33:51 10,2 112
119 61 BONAFOS ROMAIN MV1 38 Perols footing 01:33:53 10,2 113
120 44 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 39 DEFENSE NATIONALE 01:34:06 10,2 114
121 136 DEMETS JULIEN MSE 51 MACK-UC 01:34:13 10,2 115
122 325 DOOLAEECHE THIERRY MV2 8   01:34:15 10,2 116
123 130 VALLEJO LAETITIA FSE 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:34:16 10,2 7
124 129 GALINIE MICHAEL MV1 40 MHR 01:34:29 10,2 117
125 116 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:34:30 10,2 118
126 234 SANCHEZ FRANÇOIS MV1 42 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:34:35 10,1 119
127 361 HUGO DIDIER MV2 9   01:34:42 10,1 120
128 131 BAILET GUILLAUME MV1 43 NL 01:34:47 10,1 121
129 292 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:04 10,1 122
130 216 CARRILLO SEBASTIEN MSE 52   01:35:05 10,1 123
131 379 ROJAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 53   01:35:13 10,1 124
132 110 RASETA ONY NIRINA MSE 54 AMICALE LES COUREURS LATTOIS 01:35:19 10,1 125
133 224 TREPREAU LUDOVIC MSE 55 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:26 10,1 126
134 22 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 45 PEROLS FOOTING 01:35:28 10,1 127
135 282 VANNIEUWENHUYSE CYRIL MSE 56   01:35:37 10,0 128
136 70 NOGUERA JACQUES MV2 10 TEYRABBIKE 34 01:36:07 10,0 129
137 67 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:36:12 10,0 130
138 262 AUCHE CYRILLE MV1 46   01:36:19 10,0 131
139 167 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV2 12   01:36:22 10,0 132
140 37 ARNAL LUCIE FSE 4   01:36:25 10,0 8
141 173 DIBOUNDJE EYOBO PAUL HERVÉ MV1 47   01:36:26 10,0 133
142 393 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 3   01:36:29 9,9 134
143 342 CHALLOT ERIC MV1 48   01:36:34 9,9 135
144 220 TURRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 13   01:36:43 9,9 136
145 299 GARRO RICHARD MV1 49   01:36:44 9,9 137
146 378 VIGINTIN STÉPHANE MV1 50   01:37:16 9,9 138
147 352 MATUSIAK AURÉLIEN MSE 57   01:37:19 9,9 139
148 309 ANGELI THOMAS MSE 58   01:37:22 9,9 140
149 297 AUGÉ YVES MV2 14   01:37:24 9,9 141
150 146 MULLER JEAN PAUL MV1 51   01:37:34 9,8 142
151 1 LASSAIGNE LUDOVIC MV1 52   01:37:40 9,8 143
152 318 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER MSE 59   01:37:48 9,8 144
153 162 ANSELME CATHY FV2 1 FOULADOUS 01:38:00 9,8 9
154 66 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 53   01:38:12 9,8 145
155 197 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 54   01:38:14 9,8 146
156 36 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIERRE FSE 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:38:20 9,8 10
157 54 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 6   01:38:21 9,8 11
158 53 BELOT PASCAL MV1 55   01:38:24 9,8 147
159 215 LALEQUE NORBERT MSE 60   01:38:26 9,8 148
160 258 NGUYEN TRANG FV1 2 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:38:31 9,7 12
161 370 RUBIU GEORGES MV1 56   01:38:38 9,7 149
162 264 GROUSSET LIONEL MSE 61   01:38:52 9,7 150
163 96 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 15   01:38:53 9,7 151
164 166 LATCHOUMANIN LAURENT MSE 62   01:39:00 9,7 152
165 368 BARBANCE PAUL MSE 63   01:39:00 9,7 153
166 18 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:39:18 9,7 13
167 25 FOUMAS J.PIERRE MV2 16   01:39:22 9,7 154
168 363 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV3 4   01:39:41 9,6 155
169 260 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 57   01:39:42 9,6 156
170 134 GENAUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 58 vedas endurance 01:39:43 9,6 157
171 174 BOULET MARIELLE FV1 3 COUREURS DE SAINT GEORGES 01:39:53 9,6 14
172 205 VALETTE FABRICE MSE 64   01:40:02 9,6 158
173 43 CAMARDELLE KARINE FV1 4 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:40:10 9,6 15
174 395 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 59   01:40:20 9,6 159
175 222 DI CARLO GUY MV3 5   01:40:26 9,6 160
176 160 SOULIGNAC MICHAEL MSE 65 TRIBIKE 34 01:40:27 9,6 161
177 268 VASTENE MICHEL MV2 17   01:40:42 9,5 162
178 63 PICHON LAURENT MV1 60 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:40:51 9,5 163
179 326 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 61   01:40:54 9,5 164
180 192 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:05 9,5 16
181 193 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MV2 18   01:41:06 9,5 165
182 183 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:06 9,5 166
183 117 MORILLAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 66 285 rue des écoles 01:41:12 9,5 167
184 246 FAUDON VINCENT MV1 62 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:15 9,5 168
185 87 CLUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 63   01:41:18 9,5 169
186 88 FANTINO FRANCK MV1 64   01:41:19 9,5 170
187 369 HOCHET LAURENT MV1 65   01:41:20 9,5 171
188 227 MARTINI JEAN PAUL MV2 20   01:41:24 9,5 172
189 104 CABRIT PHILIPPE MV1 66   01:41:35 9,4 173
190 272 FERRAN XAVIER MV1 67 CAP MELGUEIL 01:41:35 9,4 174
191 30 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 68   01:41:45 9,4 175
192 55 FABRE DANIEL MV2 21   01:41:56 9,4 176
193 118 SOUILLOT PHILIPPE MV1 69   01:42:03 9,4 177
194 5 MARTIN NICOLAS MV2 22   01:42:03 9,4 178
195 3 GAUTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 70   01:42:03 9,4 179
196 290 DENEPOUX FREDERIC MV1 71   01:42:13 9,4 180
197 212 RIEU CORINNE FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:22 9,4 17
198 105 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 72 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:26 9,4 181
199 199 VIEL CLÉMENT MSE 67 NON-LICENCIE 01:42:40 9,4 182
200 6 GATEAU DENIS MSE 68   01:42:45 9,3 183
201 289 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 23   01:42:51 9,3 184
202 184 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MV1 73   01:42:53 9,3 185
203 72 BRISEAU JOHANN MV1 74 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:42:54 9,3 186
204 41 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 75 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:43:03 9,3 187
205 180 GAYRAUD JEAN PIERRE MV3 6 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:43:09 9,3 188
206 349 CERTAIN FRED MV1 76   01:43:10 9,3 189
207 351 KACEM KHALED MV1 77 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:15 9,3 190
208 16 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 78 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:17 9,3 191
209 138 ARNAL NICOLAS MV1 79   01:43:17 9,3 192
210 34 COSTES OLIVIER MV1 80   01:43:20 9,3 193
211 148 BEDAGHE CECILE FSE 8   01:43:36 9,3 18
212 344 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 81   01:43:37 9,3 194
213 68 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 82   01:43:41 9,3 195
214 277 POUGET LAURENT MV1 83   01:44:01 9,2 196
215 209 BERNAUD LAURENT MV1 84   01:44:01 9,2 197
216 80 BERNAUD CYRILLE MV1 85   01:44:01 9,2 198
217 161 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 24   01:44:03 9,2 199
218 219 AYON BRUNO MV1 86   01:44:08 9,2 200
219 179 SEGUES REGIS MV1 87   01:44:19 9,2 201
220 82 FISHER-VIDAL EMMANUELLE FV1 6 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:44:31 9,2 19
221 78 SADOUN FREDDY MV2 25 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:44:31 9,2 202
222 114 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 88   01:44:46 9,2 203
223 214 COLLOMB ANNIE FSE 9 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:44:47 9,2 20
224 112 PIC STÉPHANE MV1 89   01:44:58 9,1 204
225 150 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 7 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:44:58 9,1 21
226 312 MAZET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 90 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:45:15 9,1 205
227 125 FABRE JEAN LUC MV1 91   01:45:30 9,1 206
228 301 FRAYSSE LAURENCE FV1 8   01:45:31 9,1 22
229 26 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 92 ASEMM RUNNING 01:45:49 9,1 207
230 300 ZWIER JURRIAAN MV1 93   01:45:51 9,1 208
231 168 CABROL BRIGITTE FSE 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:45:53 9,1 23
232 176 MERGAULT LOUIS MV2 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:45:54 9,1 209
233 231 DJARDI YANNICK MV1 94 CARNON 01:46:01 9,1 210
234 159 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 69 ECG PIGNAN 01:46:04 9,1 211
235 177 GUILLIER FRANCK MV2 27   01:46:14 9,0 212
236 397 TOUPET JEAN MV2 28   01:46:17 9,0 213
237 285 GUIBAL DIDIER MV1 95 PPO2 01:46:21 9,0 214
238 171 VALAT CLAUDE MV3 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:46:23 9,0 215
239 394 NATUSIAK AURÉLIEN MSE 70   01:46:26 9,0 216
240 86 BROUSSE GÉRARD MV2 29 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:46:28 9,0 217
241 383 LIOURE STEPHANE MSE 71   01:46:29 9,0 218
242 12 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 96   01:46:41 9,0 219
243 261 GARANGER MARIE ANGE FV1 9 PASS RUNNING 01:46:50 9,0 24
244 291 POISSY JOEL MV2 30 LUNEL A* 01:47:03 9,0 220
245 74 DRONNEAU DAVID MV2 31 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:47:12 9,0 221
246 165 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV1 97 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:47:13 9,0 222
247 208 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:47:19 8,9 25
248 377 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 98   01:47:24 8,9 223
249 243 LECCIA ANTOINE MV1 99 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:47:31 8,9 224
250 241 ACCIARI JEAN PAUL MV2 32 ADVINI 01:47:31 8,9 225
251 145 MULLER ANNE MARIE FV1 11   01:47:57 8,9 26
252 186 VENZAL TONY MV2 33 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 01:48:13 8,9 226
253 182 TROUSSELLIER PHILIPPE MV2 34   01:48:35 8,8 227
254 147 MULET WILLIAMS MSE 72 WILL CORP 01:48:57 8,8 228
255 93 RANSON NINON FSE 11 ASEM 01:48:59 8,8 27
256 94 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 35 ASEM RUNNING 01:48:59 8,8 229
257 298 CARRIÉ STÉPHANIE FSE 12   01:49:08 8,8 28
258 181 CABOT CORINNE FV2 3   01:49:12 8,8 29
259 115 BACQUET MATHILDE FJU 2 TEAM CYCLISME FEMININ SUD DE FRANCE 01:49:33 8,8 30
260 73 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 4 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:49:39 8,8 31
261 314 PAUVERT CHRISTIAN MV2 36 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:49:39 8,8 230
262 76 BAS MICHELE FV1 12 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:49:54 8,7 32
263 58 CAZOR YOHANN MSE 73   01:50:01 8,7 231
264 8 COMBEMALE SABINE FSE 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:50:02 8,7 33
265 276 WOIGRAFFE LAURENT MV1 100   01:50:30 8,7 232
266 275 BOURNICHON YANN MV1 101   01:50:30 8,7 233
267 362 COHIN DANIEL MV3 8   01:50:51 8,7 234
268 295 ALVERNHES PATRICE MV1 102 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:10 8,6 235
269 163 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV1 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:10 8,6 34
270 399 OROUTTE AUDREY FSE 14   01:51:20 8,6 35
271 99 TORRES MURIEL FV1 14 SUSSARGUES-ÉVASION 01:51:38 8,6 36
272 75 PERILLON KARINE FV1 15 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:51:38 8,6 37
273 69 RAYNAUD EMILIE FSE 15 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:51:57 8,6 38
274 313 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 37 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:51:59 8,6 236
275 156 MULET CÉLINE FSE 16 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:52:00 8,6 39
276 62 MAJOULET OLIVIER MSE 74   01:52:04 8,6 237
277 28 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MSE 75   01:52:04 8,6 238
278 245 VAILLS JEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 76   01:52:04 8,6 239
279 198 SAN PEDRO JOSE MARIA MSE 77 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:52:08 8,6 240
280 143 LAFON MATTHIEU MSE 78   01:52:11 8,6 241
281 23 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 16 PEROLS FOOTING 01:52:11 8,6 40
282 364 PILOT JEAN MARI MV2 38   01:52:16 8,5 242
283 140 WILK JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 79   01:52:22 8,5 243
284 288 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 39   01:52:24 8,5 244
285 387 ROUGIER EMMANUEL MSE 80   01:52:26 8,5 245
286 359 BERGER-DERNELLE MARION FV1 17   01:52:28 8,5 41
287 187 GREAU PIERRE MSE 81   01:52:29 8,5 246
288 190 PERET CLAIRE FSE 17 MARC 34 01:52:32 8,5 42
289 317 LEDE STEPHEN MSE 82   01:52:35 8,5 247
290 293 BELLET SIEGFRIED MSE 83   01:52:35 8,5 248
291 366 CHARLES SYLVIE FV3 1   01:52:39 8,5 43
292 324 CHEVET CHRISTINE MV2 40 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:52:42 8,5 249
293 79 CONGY CHRISTIAN MV2 41 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:52:46 8,5 250
294 81 CONGY PASCALE FV2 5 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:52:46 8,5 44
295 149 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 18 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:53:19 8,5 45
296 169 MALIS NATHALIE FV1 19 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:53:20 8,5 46
297 283 ROUX PIERRE MV2 42   01:53:46 8,4 251
298 389 PAUPY FRINUX MV2 43   01:53:57 8,4 252
299 228 MOULIERE MARIE PIERRE FV1 20 CÉVENNES TRAIL CLUB 01:54:09 8,4 47
300 233 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 84   01:54:37 8,4 253
301 223 MARTINS FREDERIC MV1 103   01:54:52 8,4 254
302 254 HREN ERIC MV1 104   01:54:54 8,4 255
303 380 CABROL NADINE FV1 21   01:54:59 8,3 48
304 164 PILLE ERIC MV2 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:56:06 8,3 256
305 217 RIBOT JONATHAN MSE 85 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:57:05 8,2 257
306 35 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 105 DREAM TEAM 01:57:13 8,2 258
307 244 COSTE OLIVIER MSE 86   01:57:14 8,2 259
308 322 MAGNIER JULIEN MSE 87   01:57:24 8,2 260
309 323 ALRAN MARIANE MSE 88   01:57:24 8,2 261
310 206 HADIDANE INES FSE 18   01:58:02 8,1 49
311 49 FARGUES JEAN PAUL MV2 45 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:58:16 8,1 262
312 153 ARJONA RICHARD MV2 46   01:58:46 8,1 263
313 210 DIDIER YVELYNE FV3 2   01:58:59 8,1 50
314 211 DIDIER ROGER MV2 47   01:59:01 8,1 264
315 194 ESMENJAUD ETIENNE MV3 9   01:59:02 8,1 265
316 356 BARRIERE ISABELLE FV1 22   01:59:21 8,0 51
317 229 COUDERC DANIEL MV1 106   01:59:30 8,0 266
318 64 FEKIR JEREMIE MSE 89   01:59:33 8,0 267
319 286 DORISON VALÉRIE FV1 23   01:59:36 8,0 52
320 221 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:59:48 8,0 53
321 46 PIQUE LAURENT MV1 107   01:59:50 8,0 268
322 27 LAINE JACQUELINE FV2 7 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:00:16 8,0 54
323 278 LE DALL OLIVIER MV2 48   02:00:31 8,0 269
324 270 VERY JEAN PIERRE MV4 1   02:00:31 8,0 270
325 4 MARIN IRENE FV1 24   02:00:45 7,9 55
326 340 BENOIT ROMAIN MSE 90   02:01:49 7,9 271
327 111 DECULTIEUX VANESSA FV1 25   02:03:01 7,8 56
328 253 HREN CORINNE FV2 8   02:03:13 7,8 57
329 195 DESROZIER VERDU XAVIERE FV1 26 AS POLICE BEZIERS 02:04:12 7,7 58
330 353 BOUAK-KARON FLORENCE FV2 9   02:04:24 7,7 59
331 139 ARNAL MARIANNE FV1 27   02:04:25 7,7 60
332 124 VALETTE JEAN PAUL MV2 49 védas endurance 02:04:25 7,7 272
333 207 HADIDANE BEATRICE FV2 10   02:04:34 7,7 61
334 196 LAINE JULIEN MV3 10   02:04:49 7,7 273
335 120 VIDAL ISABELLE FV1 28   02:04:49 7,7 62
336 119 TOFFOLI PASCALE FV1 29   02:04:50 7,7 63
337 121 NEUTENS HÉLÈNE FSE 19   02:04:51 7,7 64
338 237 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 91   02:05:12 7,7 274
339 47 STERKERS OLIVIER MV3 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:06:14 7,6 275
340 85 AMIEL FOURTAS PATRICE MSE 92 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:09:25 7,4 276
341 84 CHABOT MELANIE FSE 20 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 02:09:25 7,4 65
342 375 PANEL LUC MV2 50   02:09:34 7,4 277
343 126 JANDA CHRISTIAN MV3 12   02:09:40 7,4 278
344 376 ATHANSE SOPHIE FV1 30   02:09:55 7,4 66
345 98 BOUAH-KAMON PATRICK MV3 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:09:55 7,4 279
346 191 FISHER GILDA FV2 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:10:15 7,4 67
347 382 BIBIE STEPHANIE FSE 21   02:11:27 7,3 68
348 175 DEBUS CÉCILE FSE 22   02:11:50 7,3 69
349 107 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 31 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:13:17 7,2 70
350 106 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 32   02:13:17 7,2 71
351 213 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 33 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:13:17 7,2 72
352 273 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 34   02:14:36 7,1 73
353 50 FARGUES CLAUDIE FV2 12 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:14:40 7,1 74
354 271 VERY ANNIE FV3 3   02:14:42 7,1 75
355 248 URQUIJO VÉRONIQUE FV2 13   02:15:11 7,1 76
356 249 URQUIJO LUCIEN MV3 14   02:15:12 7,1 280
357 236 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 108   02:16:20 7,0 281
358 373 DADOUN JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 109   02:18:45 6,9 282
359 92 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 51   02:28:07 6,5 283
360 203 CAMPOS PATRICK MV3 15 ATAC AGDE 02:30:51 6,4 284
361 103 HOMPS MICHEL MV2 0 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:00:00 ABD Abd