LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 5e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 03/02/2013

GARIGUETTE 11KM


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 578 DJEDJIG RAFIK MSE 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:43:53 15,0 1
2 514 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:08 14,6 2
3 442 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:15 14,6 3
4 421 VUAILLAT FRANCK MSE 3 LOURDES TRIATHLON 00:45:37 14,5 4
5 495 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:46:04 14,3 5
6 1477 EHRTRON STÉPHANE MJU 1   00:46:42 14,1 6
7 471 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 1   00:46:59 14,0 7
8 624 ALONSO PASCAL MSE 5 USN MONTPELLIER 00:47:32 13,9 8
9 673 KANEL FLORIAN MES 1 ENA NIMES 00:47:37 13,9 9
10 542 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 2   00:47:48 13,8 10
11 643 DAILLY DIMITRI MSE 6   00:47:53 13,8 11
12 508 MOUILA JACKY MSE 7   00:49:28 13,3 12
13 494 MILÉSIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 2   00:49:37 13,3 13
14 661 FABARON CHRISTIAN MV1 3   00:49:55 13,2 14
15 672 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1 4 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 00:50:21 13,1 15
16 466 AUZIER DENIS MSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:34 13,1 16
17 695 MORAUX THIERRY MV1 5 GANGES COURT 00:52:00 12,7 17
18 678 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:52:18 12,6 1
19 664 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1 6   00:52:33 12,6 18
20 608 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 9   00:52:44 12,5 19
21 680 SEBAN FRANCK MV2 3   00:53:11 12,4 20
22 479 BRAEMS OLIVIER MSE 10   00:53:16 12,4 21
23 575 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:53:21 12,4 2
24 425 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:21 12,4 3
25 455 DAVAL BENOIT MV2 4   00:53:22 12,4 22
26 530 BEGIN VINCENT MSE 11   00:53:34 12,3 23
27 531 COMBESCURE RENAUD MV1 7   00:53:39 12,3 24
28 656 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME MJU 2   00:53:51 12,3 25
29 687 FLEURETTE NICOLAS MSE 12 CAF LA BRESSE 00:53:56 12,2 26
30 441 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:05 12,2 27
31 647 GATEL YANNICK MV1 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:54:35 12,1 28
32 590 MARTINEZ SERGE MV1 9 ATAC AGDE 00:54:37 12,1 29
33 559 RIEU ROMANE FJU 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:45 12,1 4
34 416 ALIOTTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:45 12,1 30
35 665 FILHOL DAMIEN MSE 14   00:54:47 12,0 31
36 543 PUEL-MOREAU SYLVIE FV2 2   00:55:09 12,0 5
37 452 FLATIN THIBAULT MMI 1   00:55:23 11,9 32
38 552 CHARACHON GUILLAUME MV2 6 ATHLė NÎMES 30 00:55:23 11,9 33
39 563 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 1   00:56:16 11,7 34
40 616 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV2 7   00:56:19 11,7 35
41 609 RODRIGUES JOSE MV1 10   00:56:21 11,7 36
42 556 SENEGAS LAURENT MV1 11   00:56:24 11,7 37
43 600 PETER MAXIME MSE 15   00:56:56 11,6 38
44 596 GAILLARDON THIERRY MV2 8   00:57:00 11,6 39
45 660 MAISONHAUTE ERIC MV1 12   00:58:10 11,3 40
46 692 MURAT PHILIPPE MV1 13 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:58:21 11,3 41
47 699 FILIPPIG PIERRE MES 2   01:00:11 11,0 42
48 658 PERLADE NICOLAS MES 3   01:00:23 10,9 43
49 465 PAPUT VINCENT MSE 16 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:00:46 10,9 44
50 540 VEILLE PASCAL MV1 14   01:00:56 10,8 45
51 618 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MJU 3   01:01:03 10,8 46
52 597 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 15   01:01:07 10,8 47
53 449 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 9 ECG PIGNAN 01:01:11 10,8 48
54 541 SOLER CHRISTOPHE MSE 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:38 10,7 49
55 498 CAZAJUS DAVID MV1 16   01:01:38 10,7 50
56 403 GARCIA SERGE MV1 17   01:01:43 10,7 51
57 697 DIDIER CHLOÉ FJU 2 ACBP 01:01:48 10,7 6
58 561 HENRIC JEAN MICHEL MV1 18 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:01:49 10,7 52
59 667 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 19   01:02:22 10,6 53
60 683 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 20   01:02:37 10,5 54
61 671 LAGATTHU CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:02:41 10,5 55
62 614 SUAREZ PATRICK MV1 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:52 10,5 56
63 503 VALLAT LYSIANE FSE 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 01:03:09 10,4 7
64 566 RANCHER STEPHANE MSE 18 LGC 01:03:54 10,3 57
65 674 JONES FRED MSE 19   01:03:58 10,3 58
66 675 RIERE CHRISTIAN MV1 23   01:03:59 10,3 59
67 1491 CROIX ERIC MV1 24   01:04:06 10,3 60
68 445 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 25 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:04:06 10,3 61
69 463 JEANDEMANGE PASCAL MV1 26   01:04:11 10,3 62
70 577 MAZELIER JULIE FSE 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 01:04:18 10,3 8
71 424 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:21 10,3 63
72 572 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 27   01:04:30 10,2 64
73 640 LAZARO ISABELLE FSE 3 LES FOULADOUS 01:04:35 10,2 9
74 413 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MSE 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:39 10,2 65
75 639 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 4   01:04:54 10,2 10
76 670 DURU CAROLE FV1 3   01:04:54 10,2 11
77 579 MAURIN GUY MV3 2   01:04:57 10,2 66
78 489 BROC ANTHONY MCA 1 MACK-UC 01:05:00 10,2 67
79 1499 SCHAPER ELKE MSE 21   01:05:07 10,1 68
80 648 MASSAU BAPTISTE MSE 22   01:05:09 10,1 69
81 443 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 3   01:05:11 10,1 12
82 536 GAUTIER STEPHANIE FSE 5   01:05:21 10,1 13
83 519 BRUN LAURENT MV1 28 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:25 10,1 70
84 651 MONRIGAL CLOE FES 1   01:05:39 10,1 14
85 467 ECHAPPE DAVID MSE 23   01:05:50 10,0 71
86 694 MINGORANCE ANAÏS FES 2   01:06:11 10,0 15
87 529 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:06:13 10,0 72
88 696 VENIANT MARTINE FV1 4   01:06:30 9,9 16
89 474 FAURE JEAN YVES MV1 29 france choroideremie 01:06:35 9,9 73
90 502 ANDRE LUC MV3 4   01:06:56 9,9 74
91 415 MONNET RICHARD MV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:57 9,9 75
92 592 CLEUET FABRICE MV1 30   01:06:58 9,9 76
93 601 DUBERNET BRUNO MV1 31   01:07:03 9,8 77
94 659 VAYSSIERES LOU FSE 6   01:07:07 9,8 17
95 623 JUAN AURORE FSE 7   01:07:09 9,8 18
96 488 SUBLEMONTIER ROLAND MV2 12   01:07:22 9,8 78
97 1487 LATOUCHE VIRGINIE FSE 8   01:07:32 9,8 19
98 440 MARTI BRUNO MV1 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:33 9,8 79
99 632 LAUGIER FLORIAN MSE 24   01:07:41 9,7 80
100 700 FERRACCI JEAN-PAUL MV2 13   01:07:44 9,7 81
101 636 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 5   01:07:53 9,7 20
102 484 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 25 S/L MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLÉTISME 01:08:06 9,7 82
103 533 JOURDAN DAMIEN MV1 33   01:08:10 9,7 83
104 690 ROUX DAVID MV1 34   01:08:12 9,7 84
105 481 CRESPON JULIEN MSE 26   01:08:16 9,7 85
106 525 TELLO NICOLAS MSE 27   01:08:17 9,7 86
107 1492 HOUPPIN MATHIEU MSE 28   01:08:19 9,7 87
108 610 NOWAK UTA FSE 9 Clermont Sport Endurance 01:08:26 9,6 21
109 589 EHRHARD YOANN MSE 29   01:08:29 9,6 88
110 446 BRANJONNEAU GEOFFREY MSE 30   01:08:43 9,6 89
111 491 CHARACHON SYLVIE FV2 4 ATHLÉ NIMES 30 01:08:45 9,6 22
112 548 MONNIN JULIEN MV1 35   01:08:52 9,6 90
113 521 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 31   01:09:06 9,6 91
114 581 BASILIO FLORENCIO MV1 36   01:09:12 9,5 92
115 487 VAILLE PIERRE MCA 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:09:18 9,5 93
116 486 VAILLE JEAN MARC MV1 37   01:09:20 9,5 94
117 444 ROUX CHRISTINE FV1 6   01:09:33 9,5 23
118 456 PARODI DEL OLMO JAUME MSE 32 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:09:37 9,5 95
119 646 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:09:48 9,5 24
120 412 THOMAS MARIE FSE 10   01:09:50 9,4 25
121 547 DANGLOT LAURE FSE 11   01:09:53 9,4 26
122 546 DANGLOT MICHAEL MV1 38   01:09:53 9,4 96
123 553 KRELIFA BRAHIM MV1 39 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:09:59 9,4 97
124 544 MANZANARES JEAN MV3 5   01:10:00 9,4 98
125 603 COMBES MATTHIEU MSE 33   01:10:04 9,4 99
126 564 MARTIN THIBAULT MES 4 LGC 01:10:14 9,4 100
127 622 XIBERRAS ALAIN MSE 34   01:10:18 9,4 101
128 655 LETERTRE GWÉNAELLE FSE 12   01:10:23 9,4 27
129 574 ALLARD BORIS MSE 35 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:10:26 9,4 102
130 669 DHALLUIN PHILIPPE MSE 36   01:10:29 9,4 103
131 582 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 14   01:10:31 9,4 104
132 517 FARGUES GEOFFREY MSE 37   01:10:31 9,4 105
133 492 CAMPOS JACQUELINE FV2 6 ATAC AGDE 01:10:39 9,3 28
134 401 SIMON ELSA FSE 13 Saint Gély du Fesc Basket 01:10:46 9,3 29
135 496 PERLATI VERONIQUE FV1 7   01:10:49 9,3 30
136 505 DESBOUVRIES ANNA FV1 8   01:10:57 9,3 31
137 619 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FV1 9 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:11:00 9,3 32
138 691 LAUGRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 38   01:11:09 9,3 106
139 595 GAILLARDON JÉRÉMY MSE 39   01:11:29 9,2 107
140 1479 NAGANA PIERRE MCA 3   01:11:31 9,2 108
141 580 PRATVIEL BRIGITTE FV2 7   01:11:44 9,2 33
142 625 LÉZÉ AMELIE FSE 14   01:11:47 9,2 34
143 450 BRUN NATHALIE FV1 10   01:11:48 9,2 35
144 523 COURTIN STEPHANE MV1 40   01:11:50 9,2 109
145 522 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 41   01:11:50 9,2 110
146 657 SERIN MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 11 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:11:59 9,2 36
147 662 MARQUEZ KATY FV1 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:11:59 9,2 37
148 480 DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE FV2 8   01:12:03 9,2 38
149 679 LACOMBE NATHALIE FV1 13   01:12:04 9,2 39
150 554 DOYEN THIBAUD MSE 40 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:12:08 9,1 111
151 583 RICHARTE FABRICE MV1 42   01:12:12 9,1 112
152 569 BIRMAN DELPHINE FSE 15   01:12:12 9,1 40
153 644 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 41   01:12:23 9,1 113
154 638 TRIBES LAURENCE FV1 14 RUN IN CRÈS 01:12:28 9,1 41
155 430 RIOUALL JOËL MV2 15   01:12:38 9,1 114
156 549 DALANÇON YANNICK MSE 42   01:13:07 9,0 115
157 432 BARREAU JACKY MV2 16 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:13:13 9,0 116
158 645 LE MINH TAN MV2 17   01:13:15 9,0 117
159 524 DUMONT NICOLAS MSE 43   01:13:15 9,0 118
160 668 LABOUREAU NATHALIE FSE 16   01:13:27 9,0 42
161 607 SCHLEIFER OLIVIER MV1 43   01:13:29 9,0 119
162 447 RAJON ALICE FSE 17   01:13:37 9,0 43
163 621 GONZALEZ BERNARD MV1 44   01:13:37 9,0 120
164 627 ROUDIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 45   01:13:50 8,9 121
165 1473 LACOMBE NATHALIE FV1 15   01:13:52 8,9 44
166 453 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 18   01:13:52 8,9 122
167 560 GUIFFORD CLIFFSTON MV1 46   01:13:53 8,9 123
168 612 MUNOS ELSA FSE 18   01:14:05 8,9 45
169 515 DEHENRY MYRIAM FV2 9   01:14:06 8,9 46
170 604 SOLOVEI LAURENCE FSE 19   01:14:06 8,9 47
171 555 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 10 LES FOULADOUS 01:14:06 8,9 48
172 677 BARTHES SYLVAINE FV1 16   01:14:11 8,9 49
173 557 FABRE JULIE FSE 20   01:14:21 8,9 50
174 558 PERROT MARTIN MSE 44   01:14:21 8,9 124
175 685 GAUJET ADRIEN MSE 45   01:14:27 8,9 125
176 654 CHAMPAGNON FABRICE MV1 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:31 8,9 126
177 630 OULLIER PIERRE MV1 48 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:14:32 8,9 127
178 686 NOEL SOPHIE FSE 21 MARC 01:14:37 8,8 51
179 688 TOURBOT MARC MV1 49   01:14:55 8,8 128
180 499 AUCERNE MATHILDE FSE 22 MARC 01:14:59 8,8 52
181 535 SEIGNOUR XAVIER MSE 46   01:15:06 8,8 129
182 534 GEOFFRAY MARYNE FSE 23   01:15:07 8,8 53
183 532 MARTIN MIREILLE FV2 11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 01:15:12 8,8 54
184 411 THOMAS BERNARD MV3 6   01:15:16 8,8 130
185 631 IUNG CHRISTOPHE MV1 50 RUN IN CRES 01:15:21 8,8 131
186 426 LE CHANU VALÉRIE FV1 17 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:15:36 8,7 55
187 501 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 7 BALARUC 01:15:39 8,7 132
188 482 URBAN EMILIE FSE 24   01:15:42 8,7 56
189 511 SENGLAT BENOIT MSE 47   01:15:50 8,7 133
190 526 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 18   01:16:07 8,7 57
191 551 FERNANDEZ DIDIER MV2 19   01:16:25 8,6 134
192 410 VAROT FREDERIC MV1 51   01:16:34 8,6 135
193 689 POUTISSOU JULIE FES 3   01:16:52 8,6 58
194 493 BOUISSON LAURET KATIA FV1 19   01:16:54 8,6 59
195 576 NEGREL ANNABELLE FSE 25   01:16:59 8,6 60
196 468 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 26 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:17:04 8,6 61
197 470 LEGER ALAIN MV3 8   01:17:04 8,6 136
198 587 LEBEAU JULIANA FSE 27   01:17:10 8,6 62
199 478 BRUNET LAURIE FSE 28   01:17:13 8,5 63
200 594 LE MOAN BENOIT MSE 48   01:17:23 8,5 137
201 681 ROY MARGAUX FES 4   01:17:32 8,5 64
202 698 REUNGOAT MALIKA FSE 29 france choroïdérémie 01:17:35 8,5 65
203 504 VALERA NADEIJE FV1 20   01:17:51 8,5 66
204 545 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 21   01:18:04 8,5 67
205 427 BORT ROGER MV4 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:18:06 8,4 138
206 510 LATORRE CLÉMETINE FSE 30   01:18:13 8,4 68
207 649 MASSAU NADÈGE FSE 31   01:18:21 8,4 69
208 457 DEBAILLIE ANNE FV1 22 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:18:33 8,4 70
209 506 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MES 5   01:18:41 8,4 139
210 538 GOMANNE CHRISTEL FSE 32 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 01:18:55 8,4 71
211 573 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE 49 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 01:18:57 8,4 140
212 1490 PERRIER GEORGES MV3 9   01:18:59 8,4 141
213 593 GAUTIER ANNE FV1 23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 01:19:06 8,3 72
214 458 DUMAS SOPHIE FV1 24   01:19:08 8,3 73
215 584 BADEROU CLAIRE FV2 12 DREAM TEAM 01:19:10 8,3 74
216 565 MARTIN EMILIE FSE 33 LGC 01:19:29 8,3 75
217 485 CARCELES MARIE-FRANCE FV1 25   01:19:35 8,3 76
218 404 BERTHOMIEU PASCALE FV2 13   01:19:35 8,3 77
219 598 MAYNADIER MYRIAM FV1 26   01:19:36 8,3 78
220 464 PAPUT CHRISTELLE FV1 27 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:19:40 8,3 79
221 635 SERRA CAROLINE FSE 34   01:19:52 8,3 80
222 435 UTRILLA MARYSE FV2 14 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:20:31 8,2 81
223 434 BARREAU JOSETTE FV2 15 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:20:32 8,2 82
224 666 OLIVEIRA DO REGO JOSE MV1 52   01:20:35 8,2 142
225 433 DATCHARY REGINE FV2 16 KIWIS ENDURANCE 01:20:53 8,2 83
226 615 BRUNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 53   01:21:01 8,1 143
227 599 SABATIER MARIE-JEANNE FV2 17 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:21:05 8,1 84
228 628 BARADEL HERVE MV2 20   01:21:05 8,1 144
229 602 BOULADOU CLAUDE MV1 54   01:21:23 8,1 145
230 460 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 18   01:21:24 8,1 85
231 650 CHARPENTIER LUCIE FSE 35   01:21:33 8,1 86
232 641 HUSSON JULIE FSE 36   01:21:37 8,1 87
233 472 AVINENS JANE FES 5 MACK-UC 01:21:38 8,1 88
234 537 MARTINS-PONTES KARINE FV1 28 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:22:19 8,0 89
235 586 BAILLY DANIEL MV3 10   01:22:20 8,0 146
236 438 CHATEL REMI MES 6   01:22:21 8,0 147
237 428 MURAT JEAN MARC MV3 11 KIWIS VILLEFRANCHE 01:22:51 8,0 148
238 422 REYNAUD CECILE FSE 37   01:22:54 8,0 90
239 617 PRADEL THIERRY MV2 21   01:22:57 8,0 149
240 527 VICTOR ADELINE FSE 38   01:22:58 8,0 91
241 475 GRES FAURE MARIE CATHERINE FV1 29 france choroideremie 01:23:00 8,0 92
242 568 VINCENT BOISSEE MARJORIE FV1 30   01:23:06 7,9 93
243 567 BERSIA CAROLE FSE 39   01:23:06 7,9 94
244 642 CHETTOUH LILAS FSE 40   01:23:16 7,9 95
245 418 GAYRAUD CAROLINE FSE 41 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:23:47 7,9 96
246 439 COMBES ANTOINE MES 7   01:23:48 7,9 150
247 682 PENOT HUGUES MV2 22   01:23:53 7,9 151
248 528 NOISEAU SEBASTIEN MSE 50   01:24:09 7,8 152
249 663 VUJICIC LAETITIA FSE 42 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:24:18 7,8 97
250 637 FOURNIL NATHALIE FV1 31   01:24:29 7,8 98
251 512 ORTIZ MARTINE FV2 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:24:32 7,8 99
252 405 BARRAU SYLVIE FV1 32   01:24:37 7,8 100
253 469 BANEGAS CHRISTELE FV1 33 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:24:54 7,8 101
254 483 BLONDET EDITH FV2 20 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:25:01 7,8 102
255 490 LAROCHE CAROLINE FSE 43   01:25:05 7,8 103
256 676 AUBRY MARION FSE 44   01:25:22 7,7 104
257 476 GIRARD DALILA FV1 34   01:25:33 7,7 105
258 633 DIBLING LAURINE FSE 45   01:25:53 7,7 106
259 437 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 51   01:26:14 7,7 153
260 611 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:26:16 7,7 107
261 562 NORMAND JOEL MV2 23   01:26:20 7,6 154
262 509 SERE JOELLE FV2 22   01:26:24 7,6 108
263 406 HUMERICQ SYLVIE FV2 23   01:27:23 7,6 109
264 605 BARRIERE EMILIE FSE 46 CLUB DE LA TRENTAINE 01:27:36 7,5 110
265 606 GONZALEZ JULIE FSE 47   01:27:36 7,5 111
266 417 MYRIAM RABIER FV2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:37 7,5 112
267 477 AUBERT MARIE FSE 48 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 01:27:50 7,5 113
268 473 MAURY CAROLINE FSE 49 france choroideremie 01:27:50 7,5 114
269 570 POEYDEBAT CHARLOTTE FSE 50   01:27:51 7,5 115
270 1498 MOGHADDAS GOLSHNAK FSE 51   01:28:12 7,5 116
271 1497 BAUDRON ADRIEN MSE 52   01:28:12 7,5 155
272 408 PERHERIN YANNICK MSE 53   01:28:21 7,5 156
273 407 DELHAYE ALIZE FES 6   01:28:21 7,5 117
274 500 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 12   01:28:34 7,5 157
275 652 SOULIER CÉLIA FSE 52   01:29:32 7,4 118
276 588 PONCELET CARINE FSE 53   01:29:32 7,4 119
277 431 PEREIRA-PEDROSA SYLVIE FV1 35 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:30:17 7,3 120
278 419 REBOUL LAURENCE FV1 36   01:31:23 7,2 121
279 461 DELHAYE MOURGUES FRANCOISE FV2 25   01:31:29 7,2 122
280 634 CEBELIEU ANNE FV1 37   01:31:30 7,2 123
281 516 PERONA ELISABETH FV1 38   01:31:32 7,2 124
282 497 TSIKNAKI CHRIS FV1 39   01:31:32 7,2 125
283 518 FARGUES PHILIPPE MV2 24   01:32:41 7,1 158
284 653 RICHARD ANNE LAURE FSE 54   01:33:13 7,1 126
285 462 DELHAYE ERIC MV2 25   01:33:56 7,0 159
286 550 RIUS CHANTAL FV2 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:38:33 6,7 127
287 1478 NERCADAL ANTHONY MCA 4   01:46:56 6,2 160
288 1474 NABILLY LORELY FCA 1   01:46:57 6,2 128
289 1489 PERRIER CLAUDIA FEA 1   01:48:24 6,1 129
290 409 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 40   01:52:50 5,8 130
291 620 VAN ENIS INGE FV1 41   01:52:51 5,8 131
292 1475 ALVES KELLY FCA 2   01:55:52 5,7 132
293 613 COMMEIGNES ANNICK FV1 42   02:06:56 5,2 133
294 1494 BORT ELISABETH FV3 1   02:07:45 5,2 134
295 1476 VIDAL ARNAUD MJU 4   02:15:55 4,9 161
296 1493 PIVET HUGUETTE FV2 27   02:35:16 4,3 135
297 629 GILLODES MARIE FV1 43   02:35:18 4,2 136
298 400 VERNHET MARC MV2 26   02:37:08 4,2 162
299 454 DAVAL NATHALIE FV2 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
300 459 LATCHE VALERIE FV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd