LES PISTES DES GARRIGUES - 5e TRAIL DE PIGNAN - 03/02/2013

PIGNANAISE 5KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1413 BOSC CÉSAR MES 1   00:20:44 14,5 1
2
945 TISSOT JEAN CLAUDE MV1 1 AHA34 00:20:53 14,4 2
3
937 MAURY ADRIEN MCA 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:21:04 14,2 3
4
979 MICHOU JEAN-BAPTISTE MES 2 ENTENTE NIMOISE ATHÉTISME 00:21:20 14,1 4
5
1421 PRONKO MARTIN MSE 1   00:21:34 13,9 5
6
960 VIGUIER JEAN-MARC MV1 2   00:21:37 13,9 6
7
944 NOGUERA PIERRE MSE 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:21:38 13,9 7
8
1408 FAUTRERO ANTOINE MCA 2   00:22:05 13,6 8
9
1406 GOLDSTEIN SOLAL MCA 3   00:22:42 13,2 9
10
942 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:22:51 13,1 10
11
989 PAUVERT DORIAN MCA 4   00:22:52 13,1 11
12
928 CEBELIEU LOIC MMI 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:23:03 13,0 12
13
973 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 3 LODEVE MARATHON 00:23:26 12,8 13
14
930 MARCOT CHLOE FCA 1   00:23:31 12,7 1
15
919 ALIA LAURENT MV1 4 VMATTITUDE 00:23:38 12,7 14
16
987 NAVES MAXIME MJU 1   00:24:00 12,5 15
17
923 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MMI 2 BCAM 00:24:22 12,3 16
18
970 GAVEAU MAXIME MMI 3 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:24:29 12,2 17
19
926 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MV1 5 loupiantrinature 00:24:30 12,2 18
20
966 CHAMOULAUD GABRIEL MMI 4 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:24:56 12,0 19
21
1419 VERSAVEAU OLIVIER MV2 2   00:25:04 12,0 20
22
1424 BONIOL CLÉMENT MMI 5   00:25:12 11,9 21
23
934 CARRASCO ENZO MBE 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:14 11,9 22
24
914 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:25:51 11,6 2
25
1412 JEANNEAU ALEXANDRE MMI 6   00:26:22 11,4 23
26
961 CHOUGRANE MOHAMED MV2 3 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:26:26 11,3 24
27
978 VILLARET FLORIAN MMI 7 GARD ECO TRAIL 00:26:36 11,3 25
28
991 PAUVERT CLEMMY MMI 8   00:26:44 11,2 26
29
1000 PIALUMBO ALEXANDRE MES 3 COURNONTERRAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:27:15 11,0 27
30
913 GROU RENE MV3 1   00:27:25 10,9 28
31
962 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 6   00:27:41 10,8 29
32
963 PHILIPONET ESTEBAN MMI 9   00:27:42 10,8 30
33
972 CRETIN MARION FCA 2   00:27:43 10,8 3
34
994 SALIBER MICKAEL MSE 3 LEZ AUBES TROTTEURS 00:28:05 10,7 31
35
922 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 4 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:28:06 10,7 32
36
947 RUCCIONE MATHIEU MMI 10 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:28:14 10,6 33
37
948 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 5 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:28:15 10,6 34
38
931 MARCOT JUSTINE FCA 3   00:28:17 10,6 4
39
975 METIER PIERRICK MMI 11 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:28:28 10,5 35
40
1416 JACQUOT-BERTRAND BENOIT MCA 5   00:28:43 10,4 36
41
1405 GIRAUD PHILIPPE MV3 2   00:28:57 10,4 37
42
988 FERRACCI JULIE FCA 4   00:29:08 10,3 5
43
921 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:29:09 10,3 6
44
906 FLATIN GUILLAUME MBE 2   00:29:15 10,3 38
45
990 CROUZAT THIERRY MV1 7 00:29:25 10,2 39
46
915 PICHARD THIERRY MSE 4 LEZ AUBES TROTTEURS 00:29:36 10,1 40
47
997 VINCENT LOUISE FCA 5 NL 00:29:38 10,1 7
48
927 DUMAS GUILLAUME MSE 5   00:29:51 10,0 41
49
969 CALS FREDERIC MSE 6   00:29:52 10,0 42
50
936 MARTINS-PONTES GEOFFREY MJU 2 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:29:53 10,0 43
51
924 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 2   00:30:12 9,9 8
52
911 CRIBEL STEPHANE MSE 7   00:30:19 9,9 44
53
935 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 3   00:30:24 9,9 45
54
950 FLATIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 8   00:30:27 9,9 46
55
1402 GERMAIN ELAUAN MSE 8   00:30:45 9,8 47
56
996 BERGE ANNE-MARIE FV3 1   00:30:54 9,7 9
57
955 BOIN SEBASTIEN MSE 9 LEZ AUBES TROTTEURS 00:30:59 9,7 48
58
917 LEGRAND FRANCK MSE 10 LEZ AUBES TROTTEURS 00:31:00 9,7 49
59
995 BENOIT AMANDINE FCA 6 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:31:28 9,5 10
60
1409 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1   00:31:29 9,5 50
61
941 ROUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 6 AUCUN 00:31:57 9,4 51
62
943 COCQUELET LAURA FSE 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:32:00 9,4 11
63
1415 PY MIREILLE FV3 2   00:32:05 9,3 12
64
910 BIOLLET PERRINE FSE 4   00:32:14 9,3 13
65
1414 ODOUL-LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 2   00:32:17 9,3 52
66
1407 SIMEON FRANCK MSE 11   00:32:17 9,3 53
67
1420 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 1   00:32:42 9,2 14
68
974 METIER ERIC MV1 9 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:33:18 9,0 54
69
968 SOLTANI SONIA FSE 5   00:33:21 9,0 15
70
1418 GIMENEZ RÉMI MSE 12   00:33:25 9,0 55
71
1427 NESTI NATHALIE FV1 2   00:33:27 9,0 16
72
1426 BONIOL VALENTIN MBE 3   00:34:00 8,8 56
73
1425 BOWOIL STÉPHANE MV1 10   00:34:01 8,8 57
74
920 BROC EVAN MPO 1   00:34:05 8,8 58
75
1410 POTTIER REGINE FV2 2   00:34:08 8,8 17
76
977 SOUHABI DAVINA FSE 6   00:34:18 8,7 18
77
982 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1 3   00:34:26 8,7 19
78
918 LEON CHARLOTTE FSE 7 285 rue des écoles 00:34:41 8,6 20
79
1417 RIPOLL PASACALE FV1 4   00:34:44 8,6 21
80
998 GOMEZ RAYMOND MV4 3   00:34:46 8,6 59
81
1428 REBOLLO CATHERINE FSE 8   00:34:48 8,6 22
82
1411 ARJOL CHIRSTOPHE MV1 11   00:35:14 8,5 60
83
1401 DOAT MICHELE FV3 3   00:35:50 8,4 23
84
932 MALATIA NADIA FSE 9   00:35:55 8,4 24
85
901 POUPARD AÏCHA FV3 4   00:36:03 8,3 25
86
938 RIO MARYANNICK FV2 3   00:36:12 8,3 26
87
981 TAHRI JOUTEI YOUNESS MSE 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:36:41 8,2 61
88
980 AYACH JUDITH FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:36:41 8,2 27
89
953 PFEIL CATHERINE MV1 12 atac 00:36:54 8,1 62
90
946 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:37:13 8,1 28
91
983 MOLINIER CHRISTELLE FV1 6   00:37:36 8,0 29
92
940 ROUX MURIEL FV1 7   00:37:40 8,0 30
93
985 FLORES MARINE FSE 10   00:37:41 8,0 31
94
984 DELSENY MARIE FSE 11   00:37:41 8,0 32
95
933 FOISSAC NATHALIE FSE 12   00:38:06 7,9 33
96
1403 CORNELLES PATRICK MV2 7   00:38:17 7,8 63
97
908 CONSTANTI MARINA FSE 13 TORTUE TEAM 00:38:25 7,8 34
98
949 TOUCHE MARIE F?AUCUN 1 AUCUN 00:38:34 7,8 35
99
992 LESPRIT CORINNE FV2 4 baillargues athlétisme 00:38:37 7,8 36
100
939 DEL CORSO PATRICIA FV1 8   00:38:39 7,8 37
101
952 MARTINEZ ROXANE FES 1 agde city 00:38:50 7,7 38
102
954 LE QUERE MARTINE FV2 5   00:39:01 7,7 39
103
951 BOULET KARINE FSE 14   00:39:59 7,5 40
104
993 REALLAND SOLENN FSE 15   00:40:01 7,5 41
105
904 ALVAREZ BON ACHERA LORRETTE FV1 9   00:40:52 7,3 42
106
903 FORMENT CELINE FSE 16   00:41:15 7,3 43
107
902 PECHOUX MARIE FSE 17   00:41:15 7,3 44
108
999 BALLETTER SABINE FV3 5 COURNONTERRAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:26 7,2 45
109
976 BUFFET ARNAUD MSE 14   00:43:02 7,0 64
110
1422 BARBESSE PATRICK MV2 8   00:43:03 7,0 65
111
1404 CRIADO GISELE FV3 6   00:43:47 6,9 46
112
959 RATINEAU CLÉMENCE FEA 1   00:43:48 6,8 47
113
958 RATINEAU MARCO MEA 1   00:43:49 6,8 66
114
907 DUPUY LILIANE FV2 6   00:44:28 6,7 48
115
986 ROSTAIN VANESSA FSE 18   00:45:07 6,6 49
116
1429 CAROUSSE MARIE LOUIS MV3 4   00:47:54 6,3 67
117
916 CREBASSA MARIE-FRANCOISE FV2 7 TORTUE TEAM 00:47:54 6,3 50
118
957 RATINEAU JULIANE FBE 1   00:49:57 6,0 51
119
956 RATINEAU LAURENT MV1 13   00:49:58 6,0 68
120
909 AN ISABELLE FSE 19   00:50:48 5,9 52
121
1431 SADEK JULIA FSE 20   00:53:12 5,6 53
122
1432 AUBRY SÉBASTIEN MV1 14   00:53:12 5,6 69
123
967 ROGIER MARIE FSE 21   01:03:11 4,7 54
124
1430 DOSSARD 1430   1 NL 01:28:27 3,4 70
125
1433 DOSSARD 1433 MSE 15   01:36:06 3,1 71
126
1423 DOSSARD 1423 MSE 16   01:37:30 3,1 72