Cyclosportive l'Ecureuil - 20° Edition - 01/09/2013

L’Ecureuil - 157 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER
1
1000 LAGRANGE marc MG 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:14:37 36,99 1 02:33:07
2
49 LEVEQUE laurent ME 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:14:40 36,99 2 02:33:08
3
950 LE FRANCOIS romain MC 1 UV LIMOUSINE 04:17:46 36,54 3 02:33:09
4
1037 CAUDOUX alexandre MC 2 UV LIMOUSINE 04:17:47 36,54 4 02:33:09
5
756 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 1 NEUVY ST SEPULCRE CYCLISM 04:24:20 35,64 5 02:35:50
6
1036 MORANGE alexis MC 3 UV LIMOUSINE 04:24:20 35,63 6 02:37:15
7
459 FROUARD FRANCK ME 2 TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 04:24:21 35,63 7 02:35:49
8
35 REJASSE CYRILLE MD 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:24:22 35,63 8 02:35:37
9
171 CROUZILLE PASCAL MF 1 AC ST MICHEL 04:24:23 35,63 9 02:42:24
10
659 GIBAUD mathieu MC 4 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 04:24:29 35,62 10 02:42:26
11
928 LUCAS olivier MD 2 AL CSCS GD PONTOUVRE 04:24:30 35,61 11 02:42:23
12
881 FAVRE benjamin MC 5 AC NERSAC 04:25:33 35,47 12 02:42:22
13
19 MARGINIER LAURENT MD 3 ACMO TONIC 04:26:08 35,40 13 02:37:20
14
385 MAGINET SEBASTIEN ME 3 ACMO TONIC 04:26:08 35,39 14 02:42:19
15
739 RIBEIRO JOSE MG 2 AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:26:08 35,39 15 02:39:32
16
32 SOHIER MARTIN ME 4 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:26:09 35,39 16 02:37:04
17
51 LEBOURG ANTHONY MC 6 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:26:09 35,39 17 02:39:34
18
921 CHAMBON CYRILLE MD 4 V NAINTRE 04:26:09 35,39 18 02:42:23
19
754 CHEZEAUD QUENTIN MC 7 UV LIMOUSINE 04:26:09 35,39 19 02:42:17
20
807 GARREAU joachin ME 5 VC MONTAIGU 04:26:09 35,39 20 02:42:19
21
212 LACOCHE CEDRIC MD 5 AS MEUDON 04:26:09 35,39 21 02:39:33
22
423 MASMOUSSY LiONEL ME 6 AS LEGRAND 04:26:10 35,39 22 02:39:34
23
626 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF 2 CSLG LE BLANC 04:26:10 35,39 23 02:39:33
24
1109 CHANTEPIE LOIC ME 7 UC AIGURANDE 04:26:10 35,39 24 02:42:18
25
726 CHENUAT frederic MC 8 US LA CHATRE 04:26:10 35,39 25 02:42:21
26
68 MESLIER DANIEL MJ 1 CABOURG CYCLO CLUB 04:26:10 35,39 26 02:39:37
27
1011 FINET ludovic MD 6 CC BOSMIE 04:26:10 35,39 27 02:39:31
28
214 CARNOL IVAN MH 2 GCV 04:26:11 35,39 28 02:39:31
29
181 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 8 US LE POINCONNET 04:26:11 35,39 29 02:39:36
30
50 COLLET jean marie MF 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:26:11 35,39 30 02:39:35
31
1087 GABAUD YANNICK MD 7 CS BELLAC CYCLO 04:26:11 35,39 31 02:42:20
32
733 BARRIERE JEAN MARIE MI 1 AAOC WISSOUS 04:26:11 35,39 32 02:39:34
33
749 COUDERC didier MF 4 VC DE CANEJAN 04:26:11 35,39 33 02:39:33
34
845 JUSTE PASCAL MF 5 AC ST MICHEL 04:26:12 35,39 34 02:42:24
35
79 GRENOUILLET quentin MC 9 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:26:12 35,39 35 02:42:19
36
85 TRUFFINET JOSEPH MC 10 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:26:12 35,39 36 02:42:20
37
387 COLLON Christian MF 6 USC CHAUVIGNY 04:26:13 35,38 37 02:39:19
38
82 DUBOIS MOUREAU tom MC 11 UC IFS HEROUVILLE 04:26:13 35,38 38 02:37:20
39
8 RIOLLET OLIVIER ME 9 AC ST VAURY 04:26:14 35,38 39 02:39:34
40
396 LE GOUEZIGOU ALAIN ME 10 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:26:14 35,38 40 02:42:20
41
1074 GAMBARD SERGE MG 3 VC AUBUSSONNAIS 04:26:15 35,38 41 02:42:25
42
6 CAPRAIS PHILIPPE MF 7 PANA LOISIRS 04:26:26 35,35 42 02:42:21
43
727 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG 4 CC ST CLAUDAIS 04:26:27 35,35 43 02:39:19
44
404 BIAY JACKY MF 8 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:26:27 35,35 44 02:42:20
45
1035 JAMMET romain MC 12 UV LIMOUSINE 04:26:35 35,34 45 02:37:21
46
348 VENEL HUGUES MD 8 CADAUJACAISE 04:26:50 35,30 46 02:42:19
47
1112 THUAIRE BENOIT MD 9 ACS BUZANCAIS 04:26:57 35,29 47 02:41:31
48
1071 JUSTIN alexandre MC 13 UC IFS HEROUVILLE 04:27:06 35,27 48 02:39:29
49
757 ROUX pierre yves MF 9 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 04:27:07 35,26 49 02:42:21
50
1046 PLANTEUREUX yannick MD 10 VT TRANZAULT 04:36:28 34,07 50 02:39:34
51
186 TAYLOR BARRY ME 11 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:36:42 34,04 51 02:37:04
52
153 CHAMBON PIERRE ME 12 AL RIVIERES 04:37:08 33,99 52 02:42:26
53
729 PLUQUET JEAN LUC MG 5 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:37:12 33,98 53 02:42:18
54
245 DEBORT PATRICK MF 10 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 04:37:53 33,90 54 02:42:25
55
210 BERNARD JEROME MD 11 US LA CHATRE 04:38:00 33,88 55 02:39:33
56
226 DELAUNAY PASCAL MG 6 AS FRANSECHES 04:38:06 33,87 56 02:42:25
57
1101 ANDRE DIDIER MG 7 AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:38:08 33,87 57 02:48:02
58
1041 VINCENT luc MD 12 AC NERSAC 04:38:11 33,86 58 02:48:04
59
177 GUYONNET THIERRY ME 13   04:38:13 33,86 59 02:42:26
60
694 CHALOPIN franck MD 13 AS ST JUNIEN 04:38:14 33,86 60 02:44:06
61
902 GIRAUDET mathieu MC 14 VC CHALLANDAIS 04:38:17 33,85 61 02:48:03
62
1042 CORMIER jonathan MD 14 UCC VIVONNE 04:38:19 33,85 62 02:45:27
63
696 GUENE MICHEL MI 2 AS ST JUNIEN 04:38:22 33,84 63 02:44:06
64
714 BOUCHET sebastien MD 15 CA CIVRAISIEN 04:38:26 33,83 64 02:42:26
65
548 LEMALE ERIC MH 3 CC OVILLOIS 04:40:43 33,56 65 02:47:04
66
596 DUTANG GERARD MJ 2 AC CHATILLONAISE 04:40:43 33,56 66 02:47:07
67
3 COUERY PASCAL MF 11 AC CREUSOISE 04:40:43 33,56 67 02:47:03
68
87 DARDANNE XAVIER ME 14 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:40:43 33,56 68 02:47:05
69
21 PARLON christophe ME 15 AC SOSTRANIENNE 04:40:43 33,56 69 02:46:58
70
970 DRIGEARD jacques MH 4 VC COURNON 04:40:44 33,55 70 02:47:10
71
182 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 3 AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE 04:40:44 33,55 71 02:47:07
72
319 IALENTI andre MG 8 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:40:44 33,55 72 02:44:13
73
634 SOUCHAL julien MD 16 VC NEUILLY / SEINE 04:40:44 33,55 73 02:51:12
74
330 PINZELLI STEPHANE ME 16 CC NIEUL 04:40:45 33,55 74 02:47:04
75
251 LAFORET JACQUES ME 17 IV PASSION CHATEAUROUX 04:40:45 33,55 75 02:47:02
76
303 AUPETIT Cédric ME 18 PANA LOISIRS 04:40:45 33,55 76 02:47:04
77
204 GERMANAUD GILBERT ME 19 AS LEGRAND 04:40:45 33,55 77 02:47:07
78
213 LACOCHE JONATHAN MC 15 AS MEUDON 04:40:45 33,55 78 02:47:07
79
586 SEGARRA JEAN PAUL MD 17 CC OVILLOIS 04:40:46 33,55 79 02:47:02
80
63 JEANNOT CYRILLE MD 18 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:40:46 33,55 80 02:47:01
81
220 GADY CHRISTOPHE MD 19 AS ST JUNIEN 04:40:47 33,55 81 02:47:04
82
62 GAUDINAUD christophe MF 12 ASCHR 04:40:48 33,55 82 02:47:07
83
688 DESHOULIERES michel MH 5 AS ST JUNIEN 04:40:48 33,55 83 02:47:11
84
299 PENOT MICHELET Christian MG 9 PANA LOISIRS 04:40:48 33,55 84 02:47:08
85
389 BECAM JEAN - YVES MI 3 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:40:48 33,55 85 02:47:02
86
1026 LAROUDIE gerard MH 6 ECSSAN CENTRE 04:40:49 33,54 86 02:50:57
87
208 JAMMET CLAUDE MI 4 CSC VOUILLE 04:40:49 33,54 87 02:47:03
88
451 MECHENET FRANCOIS MH 7 CS BELLAC CYCLO 04:40:49 33,54 88 02:47:06
89
198 PAYEN BRUNO ME 20 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:40:49 33,54 89 02:47:08
90
200 PAINEAU PASCAL ME 21 CRAC TOURAINE 04:40:49 33,54 90 02:47:13
91
164 NEGRIER PATRICE ME 22 CC NIEUL 04:40:50 33,54 91 02:47:07
92
962 PENDU yannick MF 13 CR DINEAULTAIS 04:40:50 33,54 92 02:51:09
93
1120 LIMOGES VINCENT MC 16 VS CHARTRAIN 04:40:50 33,54 93 02:50:18
94
639 COUQUET christophe MF 14   04:40:51 33,54 94 02:42:40
95
1054 DORNIER CLAUDE MI 5 ASPTT ORLEANS 04:40:52 33,54 95 02:47:10
96
977 PIOTTE tristan ME 23 CHATEAU L'EVEQUE CYCLO 04:41:14 33,49 96 02:50:58
97
561 AUGEREAU ERIC MG 10 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:41:21 33,48 97 02:45:35
98
238 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 20 CSLG LE BLANC 04:41:22 33,48 98 02:47:00
99
313 DAGOIS Michel MD 21 CC MAINSAT 04:41:36 33,45 99 02:47:07
100
1012 BURON MICHEL MH 8 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE 04:41:41 33,44 100 02:51:07
101
1121 MACHU YVES MG 11 VC ROMORANTIN 04:42:37 33,33 101 02:51:19
102
589 BERTRAND remi MC 17 CRCL LIMOUSIN 04:42:52 33,30 102 02:51:05
103
395 DUPONT BRUNO MF 15 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:42:53 33,30 103 02:51:07
104
893 BOURINET GUY MI 6 AC ST MICHEL 04:42:53 33,30 104 02:51:09
105
565 BAROTIN FRANCIS MG 12 CL MARTELL 04:42:53 33,30 105 02:51:04
106
301 LUREAU ALAIN MG 13 PANA LOISIRS 04:42:53 33,30 106 02:51:06
107
256 REBEYROTTE VINCENT MG 14 CC DE ST CLEMENT 04:42:54 33,30 107 02:51:07
108
1119 TRUNEAU SEBASTIEN MD 22   04:42:54 33,30 108 02:51:05
109
357 SABARD SEBASTIEN MD 23 US LE POINCONNET 04:42:54 33,30 109 02:51:12
110
736 JEANDEL PHILIPPE ME 24 CC NIEUL 04:42:54 33,30 110 02:51:10
111
261 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 15 UC LUBERSAC 04:42:55 33,30 111 02:51:03
112
265 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 7 TEAM VELO BOURGES 04:42:55 33,30 112 02:51:06
113
677 BECHADE STEPHANE ME 25 AS ST JUNIEN 04:42:55 33,29 113 02:47:11
114
445 TALON christophe MD 24 CS BELLAC CYCLO 04:42:56 33,29 114 02:51:05
115
371 CHEVALIER Jean-Pierre MF 16 US LE POINCONNET 04:42:56 33,29 115 02:51:07
116
875 BAROUDEL fred MF 17 VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN 04:42:56 33,29 116 02:51:11
117
266 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 25 AS ST JUNIEN 04:42:57 33,29 117 02:51:14
118
90 MIOLANE christian MG 16 CC LES COPAINS 04:42:57 33,29 118 02:51:22
119
972 LEBAYLE PHILIPPE MF 18 TEAM ALCOOLO VELO 04:42:57 33,29 119 02:51:17
120
159 LAGRANGE BENOIT MD 26 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:42:59 33,29 120 02:51:06
121
412 DEROUET jean MG 17 BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 04:43:00 33,28 121 02:51:10
122
236 MALLON GILBERT MH 9 CRCL LIMOUSIN 04:43:00 33,28 122 02:51:17
123
323 RAYMONDAUD JEAN CLAUDE MG 18 VC ST GENCE 04:43:00 33,28 123 02:51:18
124
740 DUBOIS sebastien MD 27 AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE 04:43:02 33,28 124 02:42:24
125
33 CHARRE ERIC MG 19 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:43:12 33,26 125 02:51:10
126
222 GOUMY DENIS MF 19 AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 04:44:40 33,09 126 02:44:11
127
70 GASCOIN christian MF 20 CAHAGNES CYCLO SPORT 04:48:41 32,63 127 02:51:13
128
376 NAUDON THIERRY MF 21 US LE POINCONNET 04:48:42 32,63 128 02:51:12
129
1123 IBRAHIME STEPHANE MC 18 LES BLEUS DE FRANCE 04:49:37 32,53 129 02:57:21
130
1043 MERIGUET jean philippe MC 19   04:49:37 32,52 130 02:57:19
131
264 MORIN GERVAIS ME 26 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:49:37 32,52 131 02:52:12
132
427 CATTEAU FREDERIC ME 27 AS LEGRAND 04:51:24 32,33 132 02:51:16
133
529 BONNET benoit MD 28 ST MICROELECTRONICS 04:52:00 32,26 133 02:51:19
134
255 LAMICHE PASCAL ME 28 CC DE ST CLEMENT 04:52:00 32,26 134 02:51:15
135
556 DARTHOS BRUNO MH 10 US BESSINES CYCLO 04:53:00 32,15 135 02:51:10
136
577 FARGES STEPHANIE FB 1 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 04:53:02 32,15 1 02:53:15
137
340 ONFRAY PATRICE MG 20 EC FONTENAY 04:53:02 32,15 136 02:51:23
138
187 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 11 LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 04:53:02 32,15 137 02:51:27
139
197 RAMPAL CLAUDE MH 12 LC CREVECOEUR LE GRAND 04:53:02 32,15 138 02:51:23
140
275 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MF 22 US ARGENTON 04:53:02 32,15 139 02:51:13
141
737 LEMOINE THIERRY MF 23 CJL ARDENTES 04:53:02 32,15 140 02:51:18
142
13 ROUSSET FRANCIS ME 29 AC BOURGANEUF 04:53:03 32,14 141 02:53:13
143
252 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MI 8 ASPTT ANGOULEME 04:53:05 32,14 142 02:51:12
144
37 DOMS KRISTIAAN MH 13 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:54:22 32,00 143 02:51:23
145
991 BONNEAU sebastien MD 29 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:54:22 32,00 144 02:51:26
146
394 PICARD RICHARD MF 24 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:54:58 31,93 145 02:51:11
147
199 NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE MI 9 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:54:59 31,93 146 02:51:20
148
162 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MC 20 CL MARTELL 04:54:59 31,93 147 02:51:08
149
969 BOUCHERIE vincent MD 30 AS MEUDON 04:55:04 31,92 148 02:57:21
150
898 ROMBAUT cyrille ME 30 AC LUANT 04:55:04 31,92 149 02:57:27
151
656 JACQUEMENT nicolas MD 31 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:55:04 31,92 150 02:57:19
152
932 FLAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MF 25 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:55:05 31,92 151 02:57:21
153
1047 MOURIER gabriel ME 31 SAM TRIATHLON 04:55:05 31,92 152 02:57:26
154
1048 JOUAUD LUDOVIC MD 32 SAM TRIATHLON 04:55:05 31,92 153 02:57:25
155
869 RIVALIERE geoffroy MD 33 UCC VIVONNE 04:55:05 31,92 154 02:57:23
156
193 LAGARDE MAXIME MG 21 CC EXIDEUIL 04:55:05 31,92 155 02:57:33
157
293 CHARASSON OLIVIER MF 26 UC SARLADAISE 04:55:06 31,92 156 02:57:23
158
583 BAPTISTA antonio MF 27 AMIC SPORT MONTLUCONNAISE 04:55:06 31,92 157 02:57:20
159
205 GOUMY PHILIPPE ME 32 ACCTB SEVRAN 04:55:06 31,92 158 02:57:35
160
1122 BAUD eddie MJ 4 UC SARLADAISE 04:55:06 31,92 159 02:57:26
161
801 JULIEN gerard MH 14 CO PARIS CAMEMBERT 04:55:07 31,92 160 02:57:24
162
422 GACON FRANCIS MG 22 AS LEGRAND 04:55:07 31,92 161 02:57:33
163
468 CHARTIER Cyril MC 21 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:55:07 31,92 162 02:51:09
164
467 PHILIPPON STEPHANE ME 33 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:55:07 31,92 163 02:57:40
165
195 DUMAS PATRICK ME 34 EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:55:08 31,92 164 02:57:38
166
267 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 34 VTT SAINT JOUVENT 04:55:08 31,92 165 02:51:13
167
163 SABOURAUD DANIEL MH 15 CL MARTELL 04:55:08 31,92 166 02:57:30
168
566 DOUCET STEPHANE ME 35 BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:55:09 31,92 167 02:51:15
169
158 BONNEAU JULIEN MC 22 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 04:55:11 31,91 168 02:42:18
170
414 BARBARIN LIONEL ME 36 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 04:55:13 31,91 169 02:57:32
171
167 PICOT REGIS ME 37 AC COUSSAC BONEVAL 04:55:21 31,89 170 02:57:22
172
619 DUPRAT ludovic MD 35 ST LEGER LA MONT VTT 04:55:22 31,89 171 02:57:23
173
4 PAROTIN Fabrice MF 28 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:55:23 31,89 172 02:51:29
174
386 FERRION GUY MI 10 AC BOUSSAC 04:55:24 31,89 173 02:57:26
175
880 VIEILLOT gerard MI 11 UV ORGERUS 04:55:28 31,88 174 02:57:23
176
322 ROMBAUT JEAN PIERRE MJ 5 AC LUANT 04:55:34 31,87 175 02:57:34
177
22 LABERTHONNIERE JEAN LUC MH 16 AC SOSTRANIENNE 04:55:37 31,87 176 02:57:36
178
363 PRENTOUT François MH 17 VC STOUPEFONTAINOIS 04:55:45 31,85 177 02:57:24
179
239 LAMOUREUX JACQUES MI 12 CSLG LE BLANC 04:55:50 31,84 178 02:51:20
180
67 CENIER CHRISTIAN MH 18 CABOURG CYCLO CLUB 04:58:33 31,55 179 02:57:35
181
906 SOUCHAUD thomas MC 23 GUIDON BELLACHON 04:59:41 31,43 180 02:50:20
182
964 BARDET thierry MH 19 AS MEUDON 05:00:46 31,32 181 02:57:18
183
503 JACOBEE THOMAS MC 24 PANA LOISIRS 05:00:46 31,32 182 02:51:20
184
820 COUTANT renaud MC 25 CR POUZAUGES 05:05:36 30,82 183 03:05:07
185
202 BREUILLY YVAN MI 13 VC ST MAMMES 05:05:36 30,82 184 02:57:39
186
1080 BADOUAILLE THIERRY MG 23 AS AIR FRANCE INDUSTRIES 05:05:36 30,82 185 03:05:10
187
734 GOBIN alain MH 20 UC GIEN SPORT 05:05:36 30,82 186 03:05:07
188
918 DUMAS DELAGE christophe MF 29 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:05:36 30,82 187 03:05:08
189
581 BUISSON daniel MH 21 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 05:05:37 30,82 188 03:05:15
190
240 LAURIERE JULIEN MD 36 US MONTIERCHAUME 05:05:37 30,82 189 02:57:46
191
824 DORMANT JEAN PAUL MH 22 US LE POINCONNET 05:05:37 30,82 190 02:57:32
192
258 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MJ 6 AC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 05:05:38 30,82 191 03:05:12
193
605 BADAN CLAUDE MH 23   05:05:39 30,82 192 03:05:18
194
1124 ADELINE bruno ME 38 ASMD LE MESNIL ST DENIS 05:05:39 30,82 193 03:05:05
195
526 CAVINA JEAN PIERRE MG 24 CO CHATELUS MALVALEIX 05:05:39 30,82 194 03:05:09
196
180 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 25 VC ST MAMMES 05:05:39 30,82 195 03:05:17
197
493 PAUZAT YVES MI 14 PANA LOISIRS 05:05:40 30,82 196 03:05:13
198
593 BUSSON christian MF 30 CJL ARDENTES 05:05:40 30,82 197 03:05:07
199
470 LORY MICHEL MG 26 UC VENDOMOISE 05:05:40 30,82 198 02:57:38
200
822 PLUYAUD laurent MD 37   05:05:40 30,82 199 03:05:18
201
413 YVERNAULT NICOLAS MD 38 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 05:05:41 30,81 200 03:05:05
202
998 DUBAIN alain MH 24 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 05:05:42 30,81 201 03:05:22
203
690 DEVAINE pascal ME 39 AS ST JUNIEN 05:05:42 30,81 202 03:05:15
204
317 AUDOIN Baptiste MD 39 US CHAUVINOISE CYLISTE 05:05:42 30,81 203 03:05:59
205
188 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 27 ACS BUZANCAIS 05:05:43 30,81 204 02:58:19
206
442 BERGER christophe ME 40 CS BELLAC CYCLO 05:05:43 30,81 205 03:05:07
207
1072 FABRIE loic MG 28 AC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 05:05:47 30,81 206 02:57:30
208
912 THOMAS jean louis MI 15 VC LIGNIEROIS 05:05:49 30,80 207 03:05:10
209
627 BARTHELEMY ALAIN MI 16 AC BAS BERRY 05:06:01 30,78 208 03:05:21
210
398 LEFRERE JEAN FRANCOIS MF 31 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 05:06:04 30,78 209 02:50:59
211
595 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MF 32   05:06:05 30,77 210 02:57:43
212
91 MONGIOLS jean claude MH 25 CC LES COPAINS 05:06:06 30,77 211 03:05:17
213
997 COUTANCEAU philippe MG 29 ST DENIS HOTEL CYC 05:08:34 30,53 212 03:05:09
214
1102 FENILLE CHRISTIAN MF 33 UC FELLETIN 05:09:59 30,39 213 02:51:22
215
12 HAMON DIDIER MF 34 AC BOURGANEUF 05:12:57 30,10 214 03:05:11
216
61 FRADILLON jean pierre MF 35 ES CYCLISTE GRAND BOURG 05:12:58 30,10 215 03:00:09
217
296 ESTIER ROLAND MG 30 UC CASTELNOVIENNE 05:12:59 30,10 216 02:57:43
218
637 LE BER philippe MF 36   05:13:11 30,08 217 03:05:15
219
771 RIZZI JEAN PIERRE MG 31 AC CREUSOISE 05:14:34 29,94 218 03:05:05
220
342 POIROU SYVERES MH 26 VC SAINTAIS 05:14:34 29,94 219 03:05:18
221
41 LE BRAS jean marie MI 17 ASCHR 05:14:35 29,94 220 03:05:17
222
993 BALARD GILLES MI 18 UC LUBERSAC 05:15:55 29,82 221 03:12:26
223
189 GOUMARD FRANCIS MG 32 AJ MONTMOREAU 05:15:57 29,81 222 03:05:22
224
399 BAROTIN YVES MH 27 CL MARTELL 05:15:57 29,81 223 03:06:01
225
448 DUBOUCHAUD GUY MI 19 CS BELLAC CYCLO 05:15:58 29,81 224 03:05:13
226
243 SALGUES ALAIN MH 28   05:15:59 29,81 225 03:06:48
227
352 CALAUX Laurent MF 37 VC AREDIEN 05:16:18 29,78 226 03:11:55
228
302 ROBERT Bernard MG 33 PANA LOISIRS 05:17:52 29,63 227 03:12:23
229
909 RICHARD JULIEN MD 40 ST AIGNANT NOYERS 05:17:52 29,63 228 03:12:18
230
190 LAGEON DANIEL MI 20 AS LEGRAND 05:17:53 29,63 229 03:08:46
231
695 LEFORT jean francois MG 34 AS ST JUNIEN 05:17:53 29,63 230 02:58:00
232
415 LEFEUVRE PATRICK MF 38 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 05:17:53 29,63 231 03:05:09
233
209 LAYEN PASCAL MG 35 ACCTB SEVRAN 05:18:06 29,61 232 03:05:23
234
481 PIQUET roger MH 29 CYCLO RANDONNEURS GUERETO 05:18:08 29,61 233 03:05:32
235
994 HYVERNAUD JEAN CLAUDE MH 30 CC COUZEIXOIS 05:18:13 29,60 234 03:12:28
236
292 PLUYAUD JEAN LOUIS MH 31 ST FIEL VITAMINE 05:18:15 29,60 235 03:12:31
237
923 DUVERNEIX JEAN LOUIS MG 36 UC FLAVIGNAC 05:18:21 29,59 236 03:12:26
238
325 LAVERDANT PATRICK MF 39 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 05:18:25 29,58 237 03:12:01
239
791 RULMONT CHARLES MG 37 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:18:29 29,58 238 03:09:27
240
1019 LEBRUN pierre MH 32   05:18:31 29,57 239 03:12:33
241
999 GODEAU NICOLAS MF 40 CRAC TOURAINE 05:18:34 29,57 240 03:12:38
242
717 BOUYAL jean michel MH 33 AL BERNEUIL 05:18:35 29,57 241 03:05:26
243
320 AUBOUIN BERNARD MI 21 CC COUZEIXOIS 05:18:37 29,56 242 03:12:29
244
919 FAUVEAU jean pierre MH 34 ANET VELO CLUB 05:18:39 29,56 243 03:05:31
245
644 THUREAU gisele FB 2 CHOLET VELO SPORT 05:18:40 29,56 2 03:12:35
246
866 LE COROLLEUR christophe MF 41 UCC VIVONNE 05:18:44 29,55 244 03:12:20
247
375 BEGAT MICHEL MF 42 US LE POINCONNET 05:18:45 29,55 245 03:12:37
248
281 BOURY BERNARD MJ 7 UC AIGURANDE 05:18:48 29,55 246 03:12:28
249
295 SCHUTTEN ADRIEN MG 38 VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME 05:18:54 29,54 247 03:05:20
250
1017 SCHUTTEN yannick MC 26   05:18:56 29,53 248 03:05:21
251
575 CARDOT ALAIN MH 35 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 05:19:16 29,50 249 03:12:41
252
710 LOIBOREAU philippe MI 22 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:19:30 29,48 250 03:05:13
253
669 CHAMBON thierry MF 43 UC BRIVE 05:20:03 29,43 251 03:05:11
254
883 LAFAILLE cedric MD 41 GUIDON MANSLOIS 05:25:23 28,95 252 03:09:12
255
440 LOUIS pascal MF 44 ASPTT ORLEANS 05:25:24 28,95 253 03:12:30
256
408 PRIEUX JEAN MARC MF 45 NEVOY SPORT 05:29:52 28,56 254 03:12:39
257
574 BOUYGES JEAN MARC MG 39 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 05:29:53 28,56 255 03:12:48
258
838 REQUIER HERVE MI 23 GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES 05:29:54 28,55 256 03:11:58
259
257 BUIS GUY MI 24 AC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 05:29:55 28,55 257 03:12:43
260
355 VALADE CHRISTIAN MG 40 UC SEREILHAC 05:30:02 28,54 258 03:12:34
261
790 VARACHAUD PHILIPPE ME 41 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:30:09 28,53 259 03:26:33
262
711 GAUTIER jacky MH 36 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:30:27 28,51 260 03:20:45
263
834 ANDRIEU lionel ME 42 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:30:27 28,51 261 03:26:35
264
783 ROUSSIN JACQUES MG 41 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:30:28 28,50 262 03:26:28
265
794 JARRY LACOMBE frederic MH 37 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:30:28 28,50 263 03:26:25
266
1111 JAMPY PIERRICK MG 42   05:30:28 28,50 264 03:13:25
267
853 SALMON alain MI 25 ACS DEOLS 05:30:28 28,50 265 03:17:31
268
417 JANICOT JEAN CLAUDE MI 26   05:30:28 28,50 266 03:17:47
269
760 DELPECH nathalie FB 3 ASL VTT 05:30:30 28,50 3 03:12:33
270
441 SPRIET THIERRY MH 38 CS BELLAC CYCLO 05:30:36 28,49 267 03:17:47
271
1005 TEXIER raymond MJ 8 VC ST GENCE 05:30:46 28,48 268 03:20:41
272
851 COUTURAUD ETIENNE MF 46 CS BELLAC CYCLO 05:30:47 28,48 269 03:18:32
273
782 DUMOND marc MG 43 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:30:56 28,46 270 03:20:38
274
786 FRAISSE yves MH 39 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:30:57 28,46 271 03:26:26
275
946 LANHERS JEAN CLAUDE MI 27 CC RIOMOIS 05:30:57 28,46 272 03:22:41
276
947 COUTY PHILIPPE MG 44 CC RIOMOIS 05:30:57 28,46 273 03:22:40
277
194 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 43 AC FURSAC 05:30:58 28,46 274 03:08:23
278
692 PREVOT jean luc MG 45 AS ST JUNIEN 05:30:58 28,46 275 03:17:58
279
374 PETITJEAN Pierre MH 40 US LE POINCONNET 05:30:58 28,46 276 03:21:13
280
859 GERTSCH damien ME 44 US LE POINCONNET 05:30:59 28,46 277 03:17:51
281
1081 BENEYTOU GERARD MH 41   05:30:59 28,46 278 03:19:46
282
1073 FABRIE LUDOVIC MD 42 AC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 05:31:03 28,45 279 03:12:49
283
1004 TEXERAUD MICHEL MF 47 VC ST GENCE 05:31:13 28,44 280 03:20:42
284
154 LAFON ROLAND MI 28 CC PALAISIEN 05:34:34 28,16 281 03:12:46
285
550 BEAUDEQUIN GILBERT MI 29 ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 05:34:42 28,14 282 03:12:55
286
792 VEYTIZOUX jean philippe ME 45 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 05:34:42 28,14 283 03:17:48
287
1002 SUDRIE david MD 43 TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 05:36:30 27,99 284 03:22:47
288
519 ELOY PHILIPPE ME 46 ST FIEL VITAMINE 05:37:11 27,94 285 03:13:33
289
520 ELOY Christophe ME 47   05:37:19 27,93 286 03:13:36
290
705 SKWERES FRANCOIS MH 42   05:37:27 27,91 287 03:17:49
291
966 BURNSIDE ALAIN MH 43 AS MEUDON 05:38:41 27,81 288 03:17:53
292
71 ADENIS nicolas MX 1 AC FURSAC 05:40:00 27,70 289 03:20:00
293
779 LEMARIE JOEL MH 44 UCTSPC 05:43:54 27,39 290 03:20:57
294
461 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 45 UC MARTIZAY 05:43:57 27,39 291 03:17:52
295
447 FOUBERT DOMINIQUE MH 46 CS BELLAC CYCLO 05:46:36 27,18 292 03:23:15
296
444 TALON claude MH 47 CS BELLAC CYCLO 05:47:46 27,09 293 03:21:19
297
318 LONGEIN EMILIE FA 1 AC CHASSENEUIL 05:48:40 27,02 4 03:18:25
298
741 DANRE BENOIT ME 48 AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE 05:50:27 26,88 294 03:03:51
299
547 FILLOUX jean claude MG 46   05:52:22 26,73 295 03:31:57
300
549 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MG 47   05:52:22 26,73 296 03:31:56
301
934 RAMEAU raymond MI 30 UC FLAVIGNAC 05:52:22 26,73 297 03:31:54
302
1079 PALLIER ALAIN MG 48   05:52:23 26,73 298 03:31:53
303
546 ROMELLI DIDIER MH 48   05:52:23 26,73 299 03:28:39
304
1055 LECOINTRE jean michel MF 48   05:53:37 26,64 300 03:31:49
305
908 BORG MARC ME 49 UC ST JUSTIN 05:53:38 26,64 301 03:28:29
306
903 LORIN marcel MH 49   05:54:05 26,60 302 03:36:09
307
776 MASDIEU patrick MF 49   05:55:53 26,47 303 03:36:58
308
420 PRADEAU STEPHANE MG 49 AS LEGRAND 05:56:17 26,44 304 03:32:05
309
424 POUTET PASCAL ME 50 AS LEGRAND 05:56:17 26,44 305 03:31:59
310
421 FEYFANT YVES ROGER MH 50 AS LEGRAND 05:56:17 26,44 306 03:32:01
311
534 CONNAN MICHEL MF 50 CC COUZEIXOIS 05:56:28 26,43 307 03:30:13
312
211 LAMBERT GUY MJ 9 ACCTB SEVRAN 05:57:29 26,35 308 03:32:23
313
464 BROUSSAUD BERNARD MI 31 CC COUZEIXOIS 06:02:15 26,00 309 03:30:21
314
1018 JANDEAUX pierre MG 50 UC CONDAT 06:06:57 25,67 310 03:28:56
315
388 BECAM SYLVIANE FB 4 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 06:07:36 25,62 5 03:33:22
316
758 ABRIOUX jean claude MH 51 NL 06:09:27 25,50 311 03:32:33
317
730 MAGNAVAL DANIEL MH 52 CC BONNAT 06:09:45 25,48 312 03:37:49
318
649 FRANCHAISSE PATRICK MI 32 AC BOUSSAC 06:10:44 25,41 313 03:39:53
319
887 CHAUVET ALAIN MH 53   06:10:44 25,41 314 03:39:58
320
842 POIX thierry MH 54 SCC LAURENTAIS 06:10:46 25,41 315 03:39:28
321
1064 CHARLES DIDIER MG 51 SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE 06:11:00 25,39 316 03:40:30
322
270 BRYON BERNARD MJ 10 VELO CLUB DE VILLEJUST 06:11:23 25,36 317 03:33:24
323
569 LANGLADE ROGER MI 33 AS LEGRAND 06:12:11 25,31 318 03:40:44
324
609 LE RAY jean charles ME 51 LSO COLOMBES CYCLO 06:12:39 25,28 319 03:40:57
325
610 MANCEAUX robert MH 55 LSO COLOMBES CYCLO 06:12:40 25,28 320 03:41:39
326
611 BONNET jean luc MH 56 LSO COLOMBES CYCLO 06:12:40 25,28 321 03:41:58
327
920 COLLIN didier MH 57 ANET VELO CLUB 06:12:42 25,27 322 03:40:35
328
770 GARREAU ALAIN MI 34 UC JOUE LES TOURS 06:16:19 25,03 323 03:38:25
329
1009 DUMONTET bruno MH 58 AC BOUSSAC 06:16:19 25,03 324 03:40:28
330
860 FRENEAUX bernard MH 59 UC JOUE LES TOURS 06:16:23 25,03 325 03:38:23
331
287 SERISIER ALAIN MH 60 ST FIEL VITAMINE 06:16:25 25,03 326 03:38:19
332
443 MONCEAUX ALAIN MI 35 CS BELLAC CYCLO 06:19:42 24,81 327 03:43:47
333
865 MARY gerard MJ 11 CC REMOIS 06:20:27 24,76 328 03:46:23
334
996 BAROCCO FRANCIS MI 36 CC REMOIS 06:20:27 24,76 329 03:46:03
335
1078 DRAGO UMBERTO MD 44   06:26:57 24,34 330 03:51:37
336
285 PEINTURIER ALAIN MI 37 ST FIEL VITAMINE 06:27:40 24,30 331 03:44:10
337
542 REMOUE MICHEL MH 61 VCA DAX 06:28:46 24,23 332 03:43:58
338
1096 LARIDANT BERNARD MH 62   06:29:34 24,18 333 03:51:27
339
1097 BETTINI DOMINIQUE MJ 12 ST DOULCHARD CYCLO 06:29:44 24,17 334 03:51:31
340
1039 GOURGON romain MD 45   06:29:51 24,16 335 03:51:34
341
1098 BLEUBAR SYLVAIN MD 46 ST DOULCHARD CYCLO 06:29:58 24,16 336 03:51:56
342
728 NEYRET rene MI 38 LES AMIS CYCLO 06:30:56 24,10 337 03:46:38
343
528 AUBOUIN jean pierre MH 63 CC PYRENEEN 06:30:57 24,09 338 03:46:39
344
1038 PETIT jean philippe MG 52   06:31:06 24,08 339 03:56:50
345
570 PEGUIN BERNARD MI 39 CYCLO CLUB ORCHIES 06:39:59 23,55 340 03:53:53
346
613 VOVARD jacques MJ 13 LSO COLOMBES CYCLO 06:51:19 22,90 341 04:06:43
347
885 PANTEIX vincent MF 51 SCC LAURENTAIS 06:51:19 22,90 342 03:57:41
348
362 LAURENSON Philippe MI 40 US AUZANCES 07:15:16 21,64 343 04:17:47