LES COPAINS-CYFAC - 07/07/2013

Ascension du Col du Béal


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS BEAL
1 1021 SOLEILHAC FLORENT MZ VC AMBERTOIS 00:35:01
2 1079 GOUTAUDIER FABRICE MD CC DU VALOIS 00:35:51
3 1020 SAVINEL JEAN MICHEL MD VC AMBERTOIS 00:35:59
4 190 FERREIRA JOAO MF ASPTT NANTES 00:36:50
5 787 AMARTIN KEVIN MZ USP ISSOIRE 00:36:52
6 955 MENARD AURELIEN MC UC JOUE LES TOURS 00:37:17
7 1039 DI MANO DOMINIQUE ME VC AMBERTOIS 00:37:24
8 454 VERDIER MARC MG VC LEZOVIEN 00:38:33
9 848 BARTLEMA MENNO MG TC WAGENINGEN 00:38:58
10 1126 DAMOURETTE ALEXIS MD   00:39:18
11 627 REMY BERTRAND ME EC FONTENAYSIENNE 00:39:20
12 789 VALLIN THOMAS MD BELLERIVE SC 00:39:30
13 720 CHARREL GUILLAUME MD   00:39:42
14 796 DUTAILLY JACQUES MH O GRANDE SYNTHE 00:39:42
15 1233 VANDENBUSSCHE TOM MC   00:39:44
16 1329 VACHER SEBASTIEN ME   00:39:58
17 1009 FILAIRE RICHARD MF CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 00:40:00
18 406 COUTURIER JULIEN MD VC LES SORINERES 00:40:17
19 10 BARDET PHILIPPE MG SAEH FONTANNOIS 00:40:23
20 8 FENNINGER BENJAMIN MD TEAM CYFAC 00:41:13
21 1216 PINTO DE CARVALHO JEREMY MC ROMYA 00:41:15
22 66 GOUMY DENIS MF ST SYLVAIN D ANJOU 00:41:27
23 1313 BORDAZ JEAN CLAUDE MD ACMV VENISSIEUX 00:41:30
24 193 MILLET MICHEL ME ASPTT NANTES 00:41:32
25 538 DROUET FLORENT MC UC MONTOIRE 00:41:32
26 141 CARNOL IVAN MH GC VERVIETOIS 00:41:32
27 1192 FINET LUDOVIC MD CC BOSMIE 00:41:33
28 582 BARDARY FRANCOIS MC CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 00:41:38
29 95 MEUSNIER THIERRY MD   00:41:57
30 1015 LAGRANGE MARC MG VC LA SOUTERRAINE 00:42:04
31 114 TAYLOR BARRY ME VC LA SOUTERRAINE 00:42:08
32 1014 PEYRON NICOLAS MC RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 00:42:16
33 217 CAPEL FRÉDÉRIC MD PUISSANCE TROIS COURNON 00:42:18
34 1111 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCL 00:42:18
35 369 CHAMPALLE PASCAL MG CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE NEUF 00:42:35
36 986 CAPELLE LUC MF CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 00:42:39
37 1140 BLANCHOT FREDERIC MG MIREBEAU SC 00:43:06
38 567 VOLCLAIR JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME AAOC WISSOUS 00:43:27
39 706 DELIE OLIVIER ME CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 00:43:35
40 624 PIE WILLY MD ANET VELO CLUB 00:43:40
41 438 BARTHELEMY DANIEL MF CYCLOS COURNON 00:43:41
42 622 SEVENNEC LOIC MD ANET VELO CLUB 00:43:52
43 1163 ENAUD BENOIT MC   00:43:57
44 1137 DEGOULANGE SEBASTIEN MD CR ST GALMIER 00:44:02
45 477 MERLE OLIVIER MF VS BRIVADOIS 00:44:07
46 626 MAZEL PIERRE HENRI MG SAEH FONTANNOIS 00:44:09
47 894 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG CC ST CLAUDAIS 00:44:10
48 142 MONNERIE JEAN BAPTISTE MF VERSAILLES SPORTIF 00:44:14
49 131 PATOUX CHRISTOPHE MD VC BEAUVAISIEN 00:44:15
50 301 VINCENT HERVE MF CC MONISTROL 00:44:15
51 685 BADEL PHILIPPE MG ASM S ETIENNE 00:44:22
52 499 PREAUX GUILLAUME MD CC TRAMAYON 00:44:34
53 323 GOASMAT NICOLAS MC AC PAYS DE BAUD 00:44:38
54 140 LACOCHE JONATHAN MC AS MEUDON 00:44:50
55 109 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME US LE POINCONNET 00:44:51
56 827 LAFAGE MICHAEL MD   00:44:52
57 54 LAMBERT FABIEN MD CC MAINSAT EXPERT 00:44:56
58 991 BANIER JULIEN MZ VC VAULX EN VELIN 00:45:01
59 757 CORREAS LIBERTO MI MONTAGNAC AC 00:45:10
60 759 BATHIE SYLVAIN ME SC MANISSIEUX 00:45:14
61 977 VIGIER LAURENT MF ACMV VENISSIEUX 00:45:18
62 931 JAMON JEROME MD EC CLERMONT FD 00:45:20
63 450 HAREAU STEPHANE ME GUIDON FUTE 00:45:20
64 928 FAURE SEBASTIEN MD EC CLERMONT FD 00:45:20
65 1042 TOUPENET STEPHANE ME   00:45:21
66 758 ARTHAUD SEBASTIEN MD SC MANISSIEUX 00:45:29
67 177 DRIGEARD JACQUES MH CYCLOS COURNON 00:45:33
68 260 BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE MF XTTR SOIXANTE TROIS 00:45:33
69 927 JEANJEAN PIERRE MD AS LA STEIGEOISE 00:45:34
70 1218 PRODANU DANIEL MH   00:45:41
71 1142 SIMON PHILIPPE MD CC RIOM 00:45:50
72 316 GUENNEUGUES GILLES MG   00:45:55
73 317 NOVILLO ANDRES MG CO BOIS D ARCY 00:45:59
74 733 SEUWIN REGIS MF ASCH ROCHEFORT 00:46:02
75 688 BATIFOL FRANCOIS MG   00:46:02
76 318 DIBOINE PATRICE MF   00:46:02
77 371 VALENTE ANTONIO MD VS BRIVADOIS 00:46:04
78 1308 BOINON SYLVAIN MD   00:46:06
79 839 COLLON CHRISTIAN MF USC CHAUVIGNY 00:46:08
80 7 PITTET GREGORY MC TEAM CYFAC 00:46:11
81 182 HOYEAU JEAN MARC MH VS TRUN 00:46:18
82 1214 VERROT PATRICK MF   00:46:21
83 26 BAJARD CHRISTIAN MH   00:46:24
84 670 LONCLE YANNICK MG EC FONTENAYSIENNE 00:46:27
85 671 D AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD   00:46:33
86 102 BORDERIE DANIEL MH ASPTT CLERMONT FD 00:46:36
87 35 PRUNIER GEOFFREY MC VC BEAUNOIS 00:46:37
88 171 MOIROUX PASCAL MF CS SAUXILLANGES 00:46:39
89 852 DEKKER JOCCO ME TC WAGENINGEN 00:46:44
90 448 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY MD GUIDON FUTE 00:46:44
91 202 MANCINI GEORGES ME EC CLERMONT FD 00:46:54
92 539 PAUGOIS FREDERIC MD UC MONTOIRE 00:46:56
93 185 GUIBOUX PATRICK MF ASPTT NANTES 00:47:01
94 313 LANDON YVES MG VC MONTBRISON 00:47:02
95 540 CHEREAU FRANCK MC UC MONTOIRE 00:47:04
96 324 DANA KEVIN MC VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 00:47:09
97 1327 FAVIER JEROME MD CC MONISTROL 00:47:09
98 952 MESLIER DANIEL MJ CABOURG CC 00:47:28
99 469 LUCAND BRUNO MG VC CASTELPONTIN 00:47:33
100 1184 ZANON NICOLA MC AS CORBEIL ESSONNE 00:47:36
101 126 PAYEN BRUNO ME EC TAIZE AIZIE 00:47:36
102 107 LAURENDON AMELIE FA COMMENTRY AP 00:47:36
103 1229 VALENTIN JEAN MARC MF ACMV VENISSIEUX 00:47:36
104 656 DARTEYRE LAURENT ME   00:47:41
105 1281 BERGER GILBERT MG   00:47:50
106 168 MARGUIN ERIC MC CS SAUXILLANGES 00:47:57
107 520 BECAM JEAN YVES MI TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 00:48:00
108 1019 CARTERON AURÉLIEN MC CC CHATEAUMEILLANT 00:48:01
109 285 BURON MICHEL MH ST JEAN LARUELLE CYCLISME 00:48:02
110 815 MICHALON HERVE MD CYCLO STE FOY 00:48:06
111 741 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MH AS ST JUNIEN 00:48:09
112 545 FAYAN STEPHANE ME EC TAIZE AIZIE 00:48:23
113 985 FAVRE FRANCIS MJ   00:48:24
114 439 MARTIN CHRISTIAN MH ASPTT HAUTE LOIRE 00:48:30
115 1153 LOUIS BERTRAND MD MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:48:32
116 1128 BOURDEAU ERIC MG AAOC WISSOUX 00:48:39
117 16 CHANUT CHRISTOPHE ME CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE NEUF 00:48:39
118 1096 BEAUFFRETON PASCAL MF ST GELAIS CYCLISME 00:48:47
119 728 GAUDINAUD CHRISTOPHE MF ASCH ROCHEFORT 00:48:49
120 1017 BERAUD FRANÇOIS MG RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 00:48:51
121 871 PINAUDIER PATRICK MF ABC ST CALAIS 00:48:54
122 31 NOURY DOMINIQUE MH CC SERIGNE 00:49:00
123 1100 COSTE PIERRE MF   00:49:09
124 245 GRANGE PHILIPPE MF TEAM GEANT LA RICHE S 00:49:14
125 1172 BRAVARD ROLAND ME VS FRAISSE 00:49:19
126 1226 JOUSSET TONY MD ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON 00:49:19
127 940 FADI PHILIPPE MG AC COMITE D AUVERGNE 00:49:25
128 939 FADI VINCENT MC   00:49:27
129 1149 GUENE MICHEL MI AS ST JUNIEN 00:49:29
130 220 PINTOUT JEAN MARC MC UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN 00:49:30
131 803 GIRAUD MICHEL MG AS MEUDON 00:49:37
132 38 LAUNIER GREG MD PUISSANCE TROIS COURNON 00:49:37
133 189 COUTOLLEAU THOMAS MC ASPTT NANTES 00:49:37
134 37 HECQUET STEPHANE MC PUISSANCE TROIS COURNON 00:49:40
135 1018 MAGNE PIERRE MI VC MAURIAC 00:49:42
136 1089 ENAUD PHILIPPE MF CVAC VIENNE 00:49:51
137 1215 COMBES CHRISTIAN MF   00:49:52
138 1318 IZOULET MATHIEU MC   00:49:54
139 739 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MH AS ST JUNIEN 00:49:55
140 525 VAUVELLE THIERRY ME CSL VERNON 00:50:03
141 64 ALLAND DANIEL MJ UV ORGERUS 00:50:05
142 441 LEQUEUX MICKAEL ME CRECYVELO 00:50:06
143 1094 DURAND JEROME 2 ME AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 00:50:08
144 487 DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE MG EC FONTENAYSIENNE 00:50:10
145 526 HOUY JEAN-MICHEL MF CSL VERNON 00:50:11
146 623 FAUVEAU BRICE MD ANET VELO CLUB 00:50:12
147 938 RENOU DANIEL MI VERSAILLES SPORTIF 00:50:13
148 530 BOURG ANDRE MG MOZAC CC 00:50:13
149 932 CHABERT SEBASTIEN MZ USP ISSOIRE 00:50:13
150 1238 DA COSTA CHRISTIAN MD ACC SAINTRY 00:50:17
151 110 DEBUS ARMAND MJ AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE 00:50:18
152 546 KEMPA LAURENT MD   00:50:23
153 236 LAMICHE PASCAL ME CC ST CLEMENT 00:50:24
154 479 HULOT THIERRY MG AC SUD VINGT HUIT 00:50:26
155 1010 DUTANG GERARD MJ AC CHATILLON 00:50:32
156 1151 ROUMEGOUS DAVID MD   00:50:40
157 1290 VIVES QUEROL MARC ME AAOC WISSOUX 00:50:41
158 442 BENECHIE LAURENT ME CRECYVELO 00:50:43
159 1058 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE MG CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 00:50:43
160 1320 CRETOUX PIERRE MG ALS UNIEUX 00:50:48
161 486 PUICERCUS JOSE MH EC FONTENAYSIENNE 00:50:58
162 123 DUMAS PATRICK ME EC TAIZE AIZIE 00:51:00
163 93 BETHISY JEAN CLAUDE MI ASPTT MELUN 00:51:00
164 613 CAILHOL CHRISTOPHE MD CYCLOS COURNON 00:51:07
165 149 GADY CHRISTOPHE MD AS ST JUNIEN 00:51:07
166 896 CHOUVY GILLES MG   00:51:14
167 689 FELEMEZ MARC ME EC BEAUMOISE 00:51:16
168 882 ALAUX CHRISTIAN MF ASBF CHAMALIERES 00:51:20
169 449 DILASSEUR THIERRY ME GUIDON FUTE 00:51:29
170 831 OLIVIER NICOLAS MD   00:51:34
171 183 ROUSSEAU STEPHANE MD UV ORGERUS 00:51:38
172 132 GERMANAUD GILBERT ME AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 00:51:42
173 1208 EVRARD CLAUDE MI AS EGF BOURG EN BRESSE 00:51:57
174 1138 DUVERT JEAN MICHEL MH CRB LE CHEYLARD 00:51:57
175 328 YVERNAULT NICOLAS MD ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAISE 00:51:58
176 376 COPIE PHILIPPE MF USP ISSOIRE 00:51:59
177 343 GRACZYK PATRICK MI UC MEHUNOISE 00:52:06
178 866 VAN RHIJN RUDOLF MH UC FOREZ 00:52:08
179 67 GOURBEYRE GEORGES MJ   00:52:10
180 596 FOUSSARD ALAIN MH UC MONTOIRE 00:52:13
181 800 COLLIN SAMUEL MD AS MEUDON 00:52:14
182 363 OLIVIER JEAN PIERRE MI CRAC TOURAINE 00:52:19
183 84 VEYRAC GERARD MI GC LE PUY 00:52:22
184 277 CHARTIER CYRILLE MD   00:52:28
185 1252 JAUDAUX ERIC MG ECO VILLEURBANNE 00:52:35
186 398 HENOCQ ERWAN MD VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 00:52:36
187 981 GRESSIER JEROME ME AS MEUDON 00:52:37
188 1330 NICOLAS JEAN PAUL MJ CT MONTFERRANDAIS 00:52:42
189 1272 DUVAL THIERRY MG   00:52:44
190 578 DESBORDES YANN MD AAOC WISSOUS 00:52:45
191 306 DURAND JEROME MD ASPTT ORLEANS 00:52:48
192 191 BENOIST PHILIPPE MD ASPTT NANTES 00:52:49
193 13 PAROT DANIELE FA INDRE VELO PASSION 00:52:57
194 646 VILLACAMPA NICOLAS MG PANA LOISIRS 00:53:02
195 136 JAMMET CLAUDE MI CS VOUILLE 00:53:04
196 105 BIZIERES MICHEL MI US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 00:53:11
197 127 NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE MI EC TAIZE AIZIE 00:53:14
198 1112 COUTY PHILIPPE MG CC RIOM 00:53:18
199 865 LE DREAN THIERRY MF EC FONTENAYSIENNE 00:53:18
200 130 BREUILLY YVAN MI VC ST MAMMES 00:53:19
201 1116 CHIRAT ALAIN MG VC MACLAS 00:53:19
202 246 TOURTE PHILIPPE MH VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 00:53:23
203 795 DELARACE PHILIPPE MF O GRANDE SYNTHE 00:53:31
204 516 SENNEGON LAURENT MF VC INGRANDES 00:53:32
205 124 BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN MD AS ST JUNIEN 00:53:34
206 1159 HAY ALAN MI ROCK AND ROAD CYCLES 00:53:36
207 397 BRETAUD JEROME MD CC TELOCHE 00:53:37
208 9 FOURNIER GERARD MH VC FEURS BALBIGNY 00:53:41
209 1090 LECARPENTIER NICOLAS MC AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 00:53:41
210 702 BOURREAU PASCAL MF EC FONTENAYSIENNE 00:53:45
211 128 PAINEAU PASCAL ME CRAC TOURAINE 00:53:49
212 1114 CHARRÉ ERIC MG VC LA SOUTERRAINE 00:53:49
213 811 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF CSLG LE BLANC 00:53:51
214 115 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH LC CREVECOEUR 00:53:53
215 862 CLAUDEL OLIVIER MD TEAM LES BARBUS 00:53:54
216 1165 BEDEZ JEAN PIERRE MF   00:53:54
217 564 GABRIELLI THIERRY MH VC BEAUSSETAN 00:54:01
218 678 SAVARY FABRICE MG   00:54:07
219 842 FOUBERT DIDIER MG   00:54:10
220 380 KAMMER STEPHANE ME USP ISSOIRE 00:54:10
221 1099 BONHOMME ERIC MF   00:54:14
222 155 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MF CAVIGNAC CLUB 00:54:15
223 165 MONIER DANIEL MH CS SAUXILLANGES 00:54:18
224 1321 EXBRAYAT DIDIER MF VC DU VELAY 00:54:18
225 493 MICHAUD CHRISTIAN MH CC DU REVARD 00:54:19
226 1037 DEROUET DANIEL MH   00:54:20
227 138 BERNARD JEROME MD US LA CHATRE 00:54:22
228 740 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MG AS ST JUNIEN 00:54:22
229 1199 LAURADOUX ALAIN MI CYCLOS COURNON 00:54:23
230 633 DELACOUX ROLAND MI US LE POINCONNET 00:54:27
231 971 SEREIN GILLES MH GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL 00:54:27
232 1275 NOAILLY ROGER MH   00:54:34
233 218 ROSELIER JACKY MI ARGUENON CS PLANCOET 00:54:36
234 121 LAGARDE MAXIME MG CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 00:54:37
235 868 JACQUEMENT NICOLAS MD AC RILHAC RANCON 00:54:38
236 561 VARENNE CYRILLE MD AC CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER 00:54:39
237 1175 FAVIER JEAN LUC ME   00:54:39
238 1219 COUTANT RENAUD MC CR POUZAUGES 00:54:39
239 1331 CAFERRO FRANCK ME   00:54:40
240 534 URLICIE MAXIME MD CC MONISTROL 00:54:40
241 252 TERRADE JEAN DANIEL MF AGSE CYCLO 00:54:41
242 460 BARTHE JEAN FRANCOIS MD TEAM CYCLISTE MORANGIS 00:54:45
243 432 MELAYE JEAN MARC MH AS ARCELORMITTAL 00:54:49
244 549 MORILLON JEAN MICHEL MG   00:54:50
245 841 DOUCET DIDIER MG   00:54:53
246 523 ROUSSEL MICHEL MG UC CREUZIER LE VIEUX 00:54:54
247 381 BOURBON JEAN MICHEL MH USP ISSOIRE 00:55:00
248 870 FRESNAIS JOSÉ MG ABC ST CALAIS 00:55:04
249 1093 CHABRIER NOEL MJ GC LE PUY 00:55:11
250 638 DORMANT JEAN PAUL MH US LE POINCONNET 00:55:14
251 1131 COURTAULT JEAN MICHEL MF PROCTER ET GAMBLE 00:55:18
252 237 REBEYROTTE VINCENT MG CC ST CLEMENT 00:55:18
253 602 FOUQUET DANIEL MI CS ABBEVILLOIS 00:55:25
254 60 PEAN ERIC MG CYCLOS DU PAYS DE QUINTIN 00:55:26
255 133 GOUMY PHILIPPE ME ACCTB SEVRAN 00:55:30
256 175 HUCK CHRISTIAN MG UV ORGERUS 00:55:33
257 267 DOUBLOT GILLES MF VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 00:55:33
258 51 LIMOGES CHRISTOPHE MF CC MAINSAT EXPERT 00:55:35
259 937 LOPES ANTONIO MF CYCLOS COURNON 00:55:37
260 1123 FAVRE PHILIPPE MF EC TAIZE AIZIE 00:55:41
261 379 RAMOND DANIEL MG USP ISSOIRE 00:55:41
262 387 PICKERING BRIAN MH USP ISSOIRE 00:55:43
263 562 AFFRES BERTRAND MG VC NEUILLY 00:55:50
264 461 BARTHE FRANQUIN ISABELLE FA TEAM CYCLISTE MORANGIS 00:55:54
265 1183 MILLIER FRANCOIS ME UV LOUVIERS 00:55:55
266 835 BOURGET PHILIPPE MG   00:55:58
267 891 VOS PAUL MI   00:55:59
268 586 LABIOD PHILIPPE ME   00:56:01
269 694 CAVINA JEAN PIERRE MG CO CHATELUS MALVALEIX 00:56:04
270 644 GUITTON JEAN LUC MG AAOC WISSOUX 00:56:05
271 268 ZURFLUH OLIVIER MF UV ORGERUS 00:56:06
272 359 GODEL SEBASTIEN ME   00:56:08
273 1171 LE HER GAETAN MD CC RIOM 00:56:10
274 117 GOUMARD FRANCIS MG AJ MONTMOREAU 00:56:15
275 630 CHEVALIER JEAN PIERRE MF US LE POINCONNET 00:56:15
276 1244 DUMEZ MAX MH CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 00:56:16
277 354 BLANQUART BERTRAND ME VC BRIGNAIS 00:56:17
278 1263 BRIOTET XAVIER ME VS GERZATOIS 00:56:17
279 761 GUIGONNAND GERARD MI SC MANISSIEUX 00:56:22
280 1041 DUCOUSSET MICHEL MG VC LA SOUTERRAINE 00:56:25
281 749 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN JEAN PHILIPPE MC VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN 00:56:38
282 45 BRAIBANT PATRICK MI SV PARISIENNE 00:56:38
283 135 HERBAIN ROBERT MJ EC TAIZE AIZIE 00:56:40
284 967 PAGES ERIC MG ASBF CHAMALIERES 00:56:41
285 1194 ADELL RAPHAEL MF CT MONTFERRANDAIS 00:56:42
286 250 BOLTON GAWAIN ME AGSE CYCLO 00:57:05
287 1143 DESAGE MARC MI CR ST CHAMOND 00:57:08
288 1220 BOUCHERIE VINCENT MD AS MEUDON 00:57:14
289 322 CHER CHRISTOPHE MD VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 00:57:18
290 722 GOUESBIER HENRI MJ AC CHAPELAIN 00:57:18
291 943 MASSON BERNARD MG SQUADRA FEURS 00:57:27
292 44 DUCHAMP ALAIN MG CT MONTFERRANDAIS 00:57:32
293 724 FLEURY EMMANUEL MF   00:57:40
294 58 TOURAND DANIEL ME CC MAINSAT EXPERT 00:57:42
295 420 MASMOUSSY LIONEL ME AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 00:57:43
296 1181 RIGAUDIAS RÉMY ME COMBRONDE VTT 00:57:45
297 146 MALAFOSSE ERIC MG ACCTB SEVRAN 00:57:45
298 188 AMARTIN CHRISTIAN MF ASPTT NANTES 00:57:50
299 1110 LANHERS JEAN CLAUDE MI CC RIOM 00:58:03
300 641 MONTEVERDI FRANCK MG   00:58:04
301 953 CENIER CHRISTIAN MH CABOURG CC 00:58:15
302 857 ANDRE CEDRIC ME CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 00:58:15
303 946 SCHMITT RAYMOND MH CC KINGERSHEIM 00:58:20
304 1195 DARTHOS BRUNO MH US BESSINES 00:58:22
305 727 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHER MG ASCH ROCHEFORT 00:58:35
306 949 JACOBEE THOMAS MC PANA LOISIRS 00:58:41
307 287 RANSON ISABELLE FB ILE DE FRANCE 00:58:42
308 914 RAMELLI EDOUARD MI CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 00:58:52
309 494 MEBROUK RACHID MG VC DARVAULT 00:58:52
310 958 BESOMBE ANDRE MI CV GAILLARD 00:58:54
311 907 DESCHAMPS GERARD MJ MOZAC CC 00:58:57
312 154 VIEILLOT GERARD MI UV ORGERUS 00:58:59
313 555 BELGUISE HERVE MH AS CAS EDF GDF 00:59:03
314 336 LAHAIE JEAN JACQUES MH UC MEHUNOISE 00:59:11
315 495 MONTEVERDI DOMINIQUE MH VC DARVAULT 00:59:14
316 1270 JOUVE JEAN PIERRE MI GC LE PUY 00:59:15
317 1057 LEMOINE THIERRY MF CJL ARDENTES 00:59:16
318 850 HEIDA GERRIT MH TC WAGENINGEN 00:59:17
319 730 LE BRAS JEAN MARIE MI ASCH ROCHEFORT 00:59:20
320 46 SERABIAN LIONEL MD HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON 00:59:21
321 253 DAVID LAURENT ME AGSE CYCLO 00:59:29
322 1191 BURIANE SERGE MD LE PUY TRIATHLON 00:59:33
323 941 RODERT LUC MG   00:59:36
324 157 PADOVAN CLAUDE MH AS MONTLUCON 00:59:36
325 524 BERTRAND SERGE MF AC CUSSET 00:59:37
326 118 LAGEON DANIEL MI AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 00:59:40
327 1148 LAMBERT DENIS ME BRETTE SPORTIF 00:59:50
328 1055 BRUNEL MIREILLE FB CR ST CHAMOND 00:59:55
329 1190 COMBE NICOLAS MD LE PUY TRIATHLON 00:59:57
330 574 THUREAU GISELE FB CHOLET VS 00:59:58
331 403 HERMET GERARD MI VC AIGUEPERSE 01:00:01
332 500 PREAUX JACKY MI   01:00:05
333 402 DAL GOBBO PHILIPPE MD AS ORLAC 01:00:09
334 428 HOURT PATRICK MG VC LIVRY GARGAN 01:00:11
335 1080 NOEL VINCENT MG MEUDON TRIATHLON 01:00:15
336 575 VIDALIE MICHEL MI TEAM VELO BOURGES 01:00:33
337 1291 NEDELEC PATRICK MH THOU VELO 01:00:35
338 1265 TEYSSIER BERNARD MI   01:00:38
339 729 KAUFFMANT JEAN CLAUDE MF ASCH ROCHEFORT 01:00:42
340 1202 TAILLANDIER MICHEL MF ASPTT CLERMONT FD 01:00:45
341 697 FRADIN THIERRY MG US METRO PARIS 01:00:45
342 413 FEYFANT YVES MH AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 01:00:55
343 1040 BUSSON CHRISTIAN MF CJL ARDENTES 01:01:00
344 424 ONFRAY PATRICE MG EC FONTENAYSIENNE 01:01:01
345 418 NOUHAUT CLAUDE MH AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 01:01:01
346 247 TOURTE MICHEL MG VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 01:01:07
347 383 THOMAS TONY MD USP ISSOIRE 01:01:10
348 514 BROUILLER MARCEL MG VELO NEUF ET COMPAGNIE 01:01:20
349 661 ANGREMY FABIEN MC CC OVILLOIS 01:01:24
350 389 LIEVRE ERIC ME   01:01:31
351 987 DUBOUIS ALAIN MF   01:01:35
352 59 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MC CL MARTELL 01:01:39
353 833 PAUMELIN FRANÇOIS MI CC JARREZIEN 01:01:46
354 320 KERSUZAN FREDERIC MF VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 01:01:48
355 1280 ROIRON RENE MG   01:01:51
356 249 BERNARD JEAN MARC ME AGSE CYCLO 01:01:52
357 954 DUBOUIS PHILIPPE ME   01:01:57
358 436 LAVERDANT PATRICK MF ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 01:02:00
359 419 POUTET PASCAL ME AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 01:02:18
360 611 SERINDAT BERNARD MI CYCLOS COURNON 01:02:19
361 134 JAMOT DENIS ME ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 01:02:25
362 621 LAURENT SEBASTIEN MD ANET VELO CLUB 01:02:26
363 319 HUMBLOT FRANCK ME ACS SAVIGNY SUR ORGE 01:02:42
364 108 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG VC ST MAMMES 01:02:43
365 1144 PETIT CECILE FB CYCLOS COURNON 01:02:44
366 434 MINIERE BERNARD MI AC SUD VINGT HUIT 01:02:47
367 1054 CAVERT JEAN PAUL MI VC LA SOUTERRAINE 01:02:51
368 877 LOTH EMMANUEL ME UV ST ELOY LES MINES 01:02:58
369 502 FONTANELLA STEPHANE ME CU CHADRAC 01:03:05
370 445 KIMMEL PHILIPPE MG CRECYVELO 01:03:06
371 1053 LEFEVRE HERVE MF CC JARREZIEN 01:03:06
372 430 CALLICO BRUNO MG VC LIVRY GARGAN 01:03:08
373 1274 CHAERLES JOEL MH   01:03:09
374 412 PRADEAU STEPHANE MG AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 01:03:14
375 326 ALEXANDRE JEAN CLAUDE MF ASPTT CLERMONT FD 01:03:24
376 1179 SASSE KARIM MG CO CHAMALIEROIS 01:03:27
377 1180 LEVAI VALERIE FB CO CHAMALIEROIS 01:03:28
378 388 PRIEUX JEAN MARC MF NEVOY SPORT 01:03:28
379 557 DELAMBARIE MATHIEU MD   01:03:34
380 239 HAY MICHEL MF UV DESCARTES 01:03:39
381 968 SKWERES FRANÇOIS MH CC BOURBON L ARCHAMBAULT 01:03:44
382 147 LACOCHE GERARD MH VERSAILLES SPORTIF 01:03:52
383 737 MARCHIVE FRANCK MF AS ST JUNIEN 01:03:53
384 905 REBY JEAN MI CR LOIRE OCEAN 01:04:12
385 1035 JULIEN GÉRARD MH CO PARIS CAMEMBERT 01:04:20
386 619 VANLAERES MICKAEL MD ANET VELO CLUB 01:04:20
387 39 JARRIGE JEAN CLAUDE MG   01:04:39
388 1319 IZOULET MAXIME MC   01:04:41
389 1239 CLUZEL ERIC MF ACC SAINTRY 01:04:52
390 1074 PRUNIER MICHEL MG AC LIVRADOIS 01:04:53
391 1088 GRATESSOLE DENIS MF CR ST CHAMOND 01:05:04
392 849 TEUNISSEN JACQUES MG TC WAGENINGEN 01:05:06
393 867 DECHAVANNE YVES MI EC CHARLIEU 01:05:12
394 315 CHIGOT PIERRE YVES MG   01:05:16
395 314 LEGEAI MANUEL MG   01:05:17
396 810 REQUIER HERVE MI GS RENNES 01:05:17
397 1085 VERBRUGGHE ERIC MG VC LA SOUTERRAINE 01:05:21
398 1070 FERRY DOMINIQUE MF AC LIVRADOIS 01:05:29
399 1051 FOREST LUC MH   01:05:31
400 1249 RANCON CLAUDE MD CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS AUVERG 01:05:32
401 180 PIRIOU ALAIN MI CC MAINSAT EXPERT 01:05:34
402 122 SUAREZ BRUNO ME AC FURSAC 01:05:43
403 437 DESBARRES DAVID ME VC LE PASSAGE 01:05:49
404 655 MASCLET GEORGES MI CC REMOIS 01:06:06
405 1016 JACQUEMIN LAURENT ME LA ROUE DES GRANDS BOIS 01:06:06
406 579 ROUSSEL PIERRE ME ASPTT CLERMONT FD 01:06:19
407 325 ROBERT BERNARD MH AMA RUNGIS 01:06:31
408 408 COUTURIER PAUL MH   01:06:36
409 660 LEGRAND YOANN MC CC OVILLOIS 01:06:41
410 414 GACON FRANCIS MG AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 01:07:12
411 604 DUFOUR ROLAND MG CYCLOS COURNON 01:07:30
412 1188 PERUCAUD PATRICK MF VC LA SOUTERRAINE 01:07:34
413 433 CAPITAINE JEAN LUC MD EC TAIZE AIZIE 01:07:35
414 744 LOPEZ FRANCOIS ME AS ST JUNIEN 01:07:35
415 594 EVANNO THIERRY MF   01:07:45
416 1115 PARIS GERMAIN MI AL MARSAT 01:07:50
417 948 PERRON DANIEL MH AL MARSAT 01:07:56
418 174 MESSAGE HERVE MI   01:07:57
419 1201 JANDEAUX PIERRE MG UC CONDAT 01:08:04
420 635 BEGAT MICHEL MF US LE POINCONNET 01:08:09
421 1125 POIRIER DAVID MD ANET VELO CLUB 01:08:15
422 745 DEVAINE PASCAL ME AS ST JUNIEN 01:08:15
423 1209 CURNILLON CHANTAL FB   01:08:29
424 485 CORTIAL MICHEL MI VC TREVOLTIEN 01:09:05
425 984 BASTIE DAVID MD AUVERGNE 01:09:10
426 279 LEPOT PASCAL MG ES ST FLORENTIN 01:09:29
427 1056 DA SILVA ARMAND MG AS MONTLUCON 01:09:44
428 251 LE BLED PIERRE ME AGSE CYCLO 01:09:59
429 826 BARRAS GILLES MF   01:10:13
430 221 POUYMAYOU GASTON MH ECH VAL DE MARNE 01:10:36
431 681 SOLEILLANT ARNAUD MC SOMMETS LACS VTT 01:10:55
432 321 LECADRE BENOIT MD VC DU GOLFE PLOEREN 01:11:02
433 1295 DIRIX JEAN RODOLPHE ME   01:11:06
434 156 CHARVIER BRUNO MG   01:11:12
435 415 DELAVAUT FRANCOIS ME AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 01:11:22
436 1091 MONJARET MICHEL ME ASCE AEROPORTS DE PARIS 01:12:32
437 924 RACODON PAUL MI CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 01:12:45
438 4 TAN JACQ FB TEAM CYFAC 01:12:55
439 925 BEROFF CLAIRE FB CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 01:13:09
440 139 LAMBERT GUY MJ ACCTB SEVRAN 01:13:36
441 576 MAIRESSE ERIC ME   01:13:44
442 649 LONGEIN EMILIE FA AC CHASSENEUIL 01:14:36
443 569 LAVIRON FRANCK MD AAOC WISSOUS 01:14:39
444 617 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE MH ANET VELO CLUB 01:14:40
445 1198 MOULIN FREDERIC MC   01:14:57
446 440 MARROY XAVIER ME CRECYVELO 01:15:13
447 248 ALLAND YVES MJ AGSE CYCLO 01:15:13
448 659 LEGRAND PHILIPPE MH CC OVILLOIS 01:15:33
449 223 DUBOIS JEAN LUC MH TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON 01:15:57
450 280 BRYON BERNARD MJ VC VILLEJUST 01:16:15
451 1008 TEIL CHRISTIAN MF MOZAC CC 01:16:40
452 125 RAMPAL CLAUDE MH LC CREVECOEUR 01:16:54
453 259 GIMENEZ PATRICK MH VC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 01:17:51
454 1124 MAXANT JEAN MG USMC LES CLAYES 01:18:39
455 36 FOURNET LUC MI   01:18:57
456 616 COLLIN DIDIER MH ANET VELO CLUB 01:19:26
457 636 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH US LE POINCONNET 01:19:42
458 1134 GILLET LUC MH   01:19:57
459 679 BUREAU MICHEL MJ UC FLAVIGNAC 01:21:06
460 1052 FOREST PIERRE MF CC MORNAC BREUILLET 01:21:54
461 906 DEVEAUX DOMINIQUE MF VS COUERON 01:27:39
462 288 GAIGEARD ANDRE MJ FL ST LEON SUR L ISLE 01:28:29