LES COPAINS-CYFAC - 07/07/2013

DORE ET DOLORE / Cyclotouriste / 55 KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
1
2053 AUZAT JEAN LUC   VIRUS VTT 02:42:49 20,27
2
2063 BADEL ANNIE     02:49:01 19,52
3
2260 BEAL DENIS     02:19:16 23,69
4
2261 BEAL PIERRE HENRI     02:14:52 24,47
5
2262 BEAL ANTOINE     02:19:15 23,70
6
2238 BENIER SEBASTIEN     03:26:52 15,95
7
2028 BEUGNON DANIELLE   GUIDON FUTE 03:56:04 13,98
8
2110 BOIS FARINAUD CLAUDE   LES BICHONS 03:48:08 14,47
9
2111 BOIS FARINAUD MICHELLE   LES BICHONS 04:02:39 13,60
10
2216 BONJOUR CHRISTIAN     07:07:35 7,72
11
2217 BONJOUR BRIGITTE     07:07:33 7,72
12
2112 BOURGEAT FRANÇOIS   LES BICHONS 03:57:23 13,90
13
2113 BOURGEAT BERNADETTE   LES BICHONS 03:48:07 14,47
14
2157 BOURLIAUD LAURE   ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:32:41 15,52
15
2012 BUISSON SIMON JEAN   CC COMMUNAY 03:13:24 17,06
16
2179 CALLIER VINCENT   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:57:31 11,09
17
2010 CANTELLA ANTONINO   CC COMMUNAY 03:13:18 17,07
18
2244 CHAPARD RENÉ     04:34:31 12,02
19
2069 CHELLE PHILIPPE     04:52:32 11,28
20
2046 CLAUSS JACQUES   AC TROIS FONTAINES 04:49:51 11,38
21
2181 CLEMENT MÉLANIE   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:52:19 11,29
22
2023 COMMUN ISABELLE     04:33:21 12,07
23
2024 COMMUN PATRICE     04:33:24 12,07
24
2075 COUTANSON ECHANGE NUMERO FREDERIC     02:26:36 22,51
25
2152 CROUZET LINE     04:06:47 13,37
26
2105 DAYEZ DIDIER2     02:48:07 19,63
27
2166 DELORME PAUL   CS AMOGNES 02:39:31 20,69
28
2051 DUMONT HERVE     02:23:08 23,05
29
2017 ENJOLRAS SEBASTIEN     02:58:30 18,49
30
2246 FERRARO VASQUEZ GENEVIEVE     03:14:20 16,98
31
2186 FERREOL PHILIPPE   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:52:15 11,29
32
2229 GAROFALO PATRICIA     04:39:00 11,83
33
2121 GAYARD CATHERINE     03:04:46 17,86
34
2122 GAYARD CHRISTINE     03:04:46 17,86
35
2071 GOUTTEBEL BAPTISTE     04:54:06 11,22
36
2239 GRAS MAXIME     03:27:00 15,94
37
2020 GUERRIN MARIE ANGE   VCC MORTEAU MT BENOIT 03:37:39 15,16
38
2080 GUIMET JEAN PIERRE     03:02:42 18,06
39
2048 JANIN NOËLLE   AC TROIS FONTAINES 04:49:51 11,38
40
2162 LAGARDE PATRICIA     03:13:26 17,06
41
2081 LAVOINE VALENTIN     02:15:46 24,31
42
2252 LELAMER JACQUES     03:31:00 15,64
43
2207 LUTZ FABIEN     04:51:44 11,31
44
2208 LUTZ FLORENCE     04:54:23 11,21
45
2191 MAILLET JEROME   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:52:15 11,29
46
2016 MARAIS DANIEL     03:00:38 18,27
47
2245 MASSACRIER LAURENT     03:40:04 14,99
48
2205 MAZET MAXENCE     04:50:29 11,36
49
2206 MAZET ANNE     04:56:15 11,14
50
2138 MORLEN THIERRY   GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL 03:49:54 14,35
51
2195 NOYRET NOÉMIE   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:52:14 11,29
52
2196 OMERIN PIERRE   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:52:06 11,30
53
2131 PERRET HERVE     03:22:45 16,28
54
2132 PERRET MAXENCE   VV SAVIGNOLAIS 03:22:30 16,30
55
2235 POINTUD VALENTIN   BILLOM TRI 02:12:13 24,96
56
2163 SERINDAT PAUL   AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZ 03:45:56 14,61
57
2070 SOLVICHE FLAVIEN     04:52:31 11,28
58
2101 THOLLOT SIMONE     03:47:20 14,52
59
2149 THUAIRE DIDIER     04:09:03 13,25
60
2247 VASQUEZ DIEGO   AC RENAISON 03:14:12 16,99
61
2052 VERCELLINO GERALD   ANET VELO CLUB 03:54:56 14,05
62
2018 VERDIER GILLES   CS SAUXILLANGES 02:19:00 23,74
63
2091 VILLAIN ARLETTE   CC MONTILOIS 03:36:46 15,22
64
2199 WALTER JEROME   TRESSE DREAM TEAM 04:52:44 11,27