LES COPAINS-CYFAC - 07/07/2013

LA LIVRADOISE / Cyclosportif / 83 KM


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx PARCOURS
1
143 DAMOIZET NICOLAS MD 1 CR ST CHAMOND 02:23:49 34,62 1 83 Km
2
786 INGRAO BRUNO MF 1 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 02:23:50 34,62 2 83 Km
3
1025 BERNARD JEAN CLEMENT MD 2 VC AMBERTOIS 02:23:50 34,62 3 83 Km
4
150 BERCET JOEL ME 1 VC CORBAS 02:24:19 34,50 4 83 Km
5
70 FORISSIER SYLVAIN MD 3 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 02:24:21 34,50 5 83 Km
6
263 LEBRETON JEROME MD 4 VC AIGUEPERSE 02:28:35 33,52 6 83 Km
7
1101 IGONIN RICHARD MF 2 CC LES COPAINS 02:28:36 33,51 7 83 Km
8
199 BROUSSET REMI MC 1 VC CORBAS 02:30:55 32,99 8 83 Km
9
1257 MARTINS JOSÉ ME 2 VS THIERS 02:30:56 32,99 9 83 Km
10
307 DURIEZ PIERRE MF 3 PUISSANCE TROIS COURNON 02:31:08 32,95 10 83 Km
11
629 RIVAT AMÉLIE FA 1 TEAM VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 02:35:22 32,05 1 83 Km
12
83 AUDEBERT HENRI MJ 1 VC AIGUEPERSE 02:35:37 32,00 11 83 Km
13
209 DELEEGHER JEAN LUC MG 1 EC CLERMONT FD 02:35:47 31,97 12 83 Km
14
211 COMBE FRANCOIS DAMIEN MC 2 EC CLERMONT FD 02:36:07 31,90 13 83 Km
15
2 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MD 5 TEAM CYFAC 02:36:10 31,89 14 83 Km
16
86 BATHIE JEAN PAUL MH 1 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 02:36:16 31,87 15 83 Km
17
864 BARGE THIERRY ME 3 VC AIGUEPERSE 02:36:20 31,85 16 83 Km
18
79 SALLARD DANIEL MI 1 EC CLERMONT FD 02:36:22 31,85 17 83 Km
19
504 SERINO EDDY MC 3 DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS 02:36:22 31,85 18 83 Km
20
62 DESORTIAUX MARC MI 2 CM AUVERGNE 02:36:26 31,83 19 83 Km
21
1113 SIOLY JEAN MICHEL MG 2 VC AIGUEPERSE 02:36:26 31,83 20 83 Km
22
201 MAZZOCO ERIC MF 4 EC CLERMONT FD 02:36:27 31,83 21 83 Km
23
1062 VELUIRE FRANCK MF 5 EC CLERMONT FD 02:37:47 31,56 22 83 Km
24
717 BRUYERE CYRIL MD 6 HORIZON TRENTE HUIT 02:37:48 31,56 23 83 Km
25
264 GAUDRON JEAN PAUL MI 3 VS THIERS 02:40:35 31,01 24 83 Km
26
104 CHABRY JEAN LOUIS MJ 2 CYCLOS COURNON 02:41:41 30,80 25 83 Km
27
77 CHABRIER DANIEL MI 4 VC AIGUEPERSE 02:42:23 30,67 26 83 Km
28
830 GIULIANI GILBERT MI 5 AS BEDARRIDES 02:42:23 30,67 27 83 Km
29
541 BOUVY JOHN MD 7   02:43:32 30,45 28 83 Km
30
820 QUATRESOUS MICHEL MD 8   02:43:32 30,45 29 83 Km
31
1200 ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL MF 6 CC LES COPAINS 02:44:35 30,26 30 83 Km
32
674 GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN MC 4 AC COMITE D AUVERGNE 02:44:35 30,26 31 83 Km
33
78 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MJ 3 EC CLERMONT FD 02:46:44 29,87 32 83 Km
34
1207 DUPRÉ JULIEN MC 5 ISSY TRIATHLON 02:46:44 29,87 33 83 Km
35
505 BIGNON ELIE MH 2 DYNAMIC VELO RIORGEOIS 02:47:46 29,68 34 83 Km
36
169 LEGROS JEAN LOUIS MI 6 CS SAUXILLANGES 02:48:24 29,57 35 83 Km
37
1145 DE OLIVEIRA CAMILLE FA 2 UC VARENNE ST POURCAIN 02:50:53 29,14 2 83 Km
38
628 MAS ROMAIN MD 9 VG MEYZIEU 02:50:53 29,14 36 83 Km
39
762 COSTON MORGANE FA 3 SC MANISSIEUX 02:50:53 29,14 3 83 Km
40
1332 PLANCHON ALAIN MH 3   02:50:54 29,14 37 83 Km
41
754 COMMUNAL JEROME MD 10 SIVOM AMBERT 02:50:54 29,14 38 83 Km
42
1029 DALAT PASCAL MF 7 VC AMBERTOIS 02:50:55 29,14 39 83 Km
43
1027 ACHARD AMANDINE FA 4 VC AMBERTOIS 02:50:59 29,12 4 83 Km
44
52 DESORTIAUX CHRISTIAN MI 7 CM AUVERGNE 02:51:01 29,12 40 83 Km
45
765 BOYER NADIA FX 1   02:52:15 28,91 5 83 Km
46
764 BOYER CHRISTIAN MX 2   02:52:15 28,91 41 83 Km
47
1173 PIRAT ABEL MJ 4 VC BRIGNAIS 02:52:15 28,91 42 83 Km
48
935 CONVERT PASCAL MF 8 CC LES COPAINS 02:52:16 28,91 43 83 Km
49
207 BOUYSSE RENE MJ 5 EC CLERMONT FD 02:52:23 28,89 44 83 Km
50
1230 TOURAILLE ALAIN MI 8   02:54:09 28,60 45 83 Km
51
542 BOUVY AURELIE FA 5   02:54:10 28,59 6 83 Km
52
1259 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MF 9 VC DU VELAY 02:54:35 28,52 46 83 Km
53
769 MOUTON SEBASTIEN MD 11   02:54:37 28,52 47 83 Km
54
701 LE HELLEY CECILE FA 6 AC LYON VAISE 02:54:39 28,51 7 83 Km
55
365 PICANDET PHILIPPE MF 10   02:55:08 28,43 48 83 Km
56
784 MAGNE GERARD MG 3   02:55:35 28,36 49 83 Km
57
897 OLIVE DOMINIQUE MH 4 VC LES ANGLES 02:55:48 28,33 50 83 Km
58
716 DESROCHES LAURENT MD 12   02:57:09 28,11 51 83 Km
59
282 MATHIEU PASCAL MG 4 USAM CLERMONT FD 02:57:11 28,10 52 83 Km
60
1065 BOST FRANCIS MJ 6 AC LIVRADOIS 02:57:29 28,06 53 83 Km
61
908 RASCLE LAURENT ME 4 CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:57:46 28,01 54 83 Km
62
1204 GOUTAGNY RACHEL FA 7 ES ST CHRISTO MARCENOD 02:57:56 27,99 8 83 Km
63
998 RAMBAUD ALEXANDRE MD 13 CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 02:58:04 27,97 55 83 Km
64
339 MENARD MARIE THERESE FB 1   02:58:30 27,90 9 83 Km
65
340 MENARD MICHEL MH 5 VC TOURS 02:58:31 27,90 56 83 Km
66
172 MORAKIS GEORGES MF 11 CS SAUXILLANGES 02:58:34 27,89 57 83 Km
67
556 HERBAIN ALAIN MI 9 VC MONTMORILLON 02:58:35 27,88 58 83 Km
68
345 MURIGNEUX AGNES FB 2   02:58:52 27,84 10 83 Km
69
607 AUCLAIR JEAN PIERRE MG 5 CYCLOS COURNON 02:58:53 27,84 59 83 Km
70
347 MONGE ROFFARELLO MICHEL MG 6   02:58:53 27,84 60 83 Km
71
1292 FOURON YANN MC 6 THOU VELO 02:58:54 27,84 61 83 Km
72
584 AMBLARD STEPHANE MD 14 VS THIERS 02:58:56 27,83 62 83 Km
73
1031 DUPUIS ERIC MF 12 VC AMBERTOIS 02:59:10 27,79 63 83 Km
74
766 VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE FB 3 VC VIC LE COMTE 03:01:04 27,50 11 83 Km
75
421 ROUSSEL PATRICE MD 15   03:01:05 27,50 64 83 Km
76
844 DELAVAUD BASILE MC 7 VS THIERS 03:02:14 27,33 65 83 Km
77
1300 CROCOMBETTE JACQUES MG 7   03:02:20 27,31 66 83 Km
78
1288 CHAMILLARD YANNICK MF 13 VC MONTBRISON 03:02:21 27,31 67 83 Km
79
804 LABERTRANDE PAUL MJ 7 AS BEDARRIDES 03:02:25 27,30 68 83 Km
80
837 ROUGIER ALAIN MH 6 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 03:02:57 27,22 69 83 Km
81
858 ROUSSEL BRUNO MF 14   03:03:06 27,20 70 83 Km
82
281 PERAT DANIEL MJ 8   03:03:18 27,17 71 83 Km
83
980 GAZZOLA JEAN PIERRE MI 10 CYCLOS COURNON 03:04:11 27,04 72 83 Km
84
696 OFFNER PASCAL MG 8 ASS CHAMALIERES 03:04:28 27,00 73 83 Km
85
1097 PUEL BENOIT MG 9 CC RIOM 03:05:01 26,92 74 83 Km
86
1006 VIDAL FABIENNE FB 4 LE PUY TRIATHLON 03:05:47 26,80 12 83 Km
87
1156 JULIEN BERNARD MF 15 LE PUY TRIATHLON 03:05:48 26,80 75 83 Km
88
916 POYET ALBERT MJ 9 CYCLO TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 03:06:03 26,77 76 83 Km
89
861 VIVIERE REGIS MG 10 CC VILLARS 03:06:41 26,67 77 83 Km
90
577 VACHON JEAN CLAUDE MI 11 FRAT CHATEAU GAILLARD 03:07:59 26,49 78 83 Km
91
982 CLAVERIE BERNARD MI 12 AC NERSAC 03:08:46 26,38 79 83 Km
92
1013 LABBE RENE MJ 10 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 03:08:46 26,38 80 83 Km
93
1106 MARCHEPOIL JEAN CLAUDE MI 13 CC LES COPAINS 03:08:52 26,37 81 83 Km
94
892 HUGUET PHILIPPE MF 16   03:09:18 26,31 82 83 Km
95
382 DATIN CHRISTOPHE ME 5 USP ISSOIRE 03:09:18 26,31 83 83 Km
96
229 LOBO ODETTE FA 8   03:10:33 26,13 13 83 Km
97
475 VITALIS JOCELYN MH 7 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:10:33 26,13 84 83 Km
98
695 COUPAT PIERRE ME 6   03:11:19 26,03 85 83 Km
99
657 GRENIER MAURICE MI 14 CT JOYEUSE 03:11:46 25,97 86 83 Km
100
592 BOURGIT GEORGES MI 15 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:11:59 25,94 87 83 Km
101
510 JOUVET BERNARD MF 17 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:12:00 25,94 88 83 Km
102
709 LAVAL ALAIN MH 8 AC TARARE POPEY 03:13:28 25,74 89 83 Km
103
601 DUPRE BERNARD MI 16 APOLLO ST HEAND 03:14:25 25,62 90 83 Km
104
1087 MOREL MICHEL MJ 11 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 03:14:25 25,61 91 83 Km
105
1119 FABRIZIO AURELIEN MD 16   03:15:19 25,50 92 83 Km
106
1213 BROSSEAU OLIVIER MC 8   03:15:20 25,49 93 83 Km
107
394 FOURNIAL PASCAL MF 18 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 03:17:30 25,21 94 83 Km
108
658 DELAMBARIE ALAIN MI 17   03:18:59 25,03 95 83 Km
109
410 SURE MICHEL MI 18 USP ISSOIRE 03:18:59 25,03 96 83 Km
110
1045 DELORME JEAN FRANCOIS MF 19 CS AMOGNES 03:20:09 24,88 97 83 Km
111
368 CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE FB 5 CYCLO TEAM SOIXANTE NEUF 03:20:13 24,87 14 83 Km
112
1069 DIET ANDRE MJ 12 AC LIVRADOIS 03:20:31 24,83 98 83 Km
113
1066 COMPTE ROLAND MJ 13 AC LIVRADOIS 03:20:46 24,80 99 83 Km
114
755 DAURIAT DOMINIQUE MH 9 SIVOM AMBERT 03:21:45 24,68 100 83 Km
115
65 CHARLEUX SUSAN FA 9 VC RIOMOIS 03:22:48 24,55 15 83 Km
116
772 COQUILLARD BRIGITTE FB 6 VV SAVIGNOLAIS 03:23:08 24,51 16 83 Km
117
773 COQUILLARD ERIC MF 20 VV SAVIGNOLAIS 03:23:09 24,51 101 83 Km
118
22 BLANQUET DANIEL MJ 14 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:23:09 24,51 102 83 Km
119
497 POULET BERNARD MJ 15   03:23:24 24,48 103 83 Km
120
1078 ROUZAIRE JULIEN MD 17 AC LIVRADOIS 03:23:25 24,48 104 83 Km
121
1107 LUZECKYZ JEAN PIERRE MH 10 CC LES COPAINS 03:23:26 24,48 105 83 Km
122
1170 DOMON GERARD MJ 16 CT AULNATOIS 03:23:31 24,47 106 83 Km
123
304 GEROUDET JEAN MJ 17   03:24:36 24,34 107 83 Km
124
1067 COUDERT DANIEL MH 11 AC LIVRADOIS 03:26:24 24,13 108 83 Km
125
162 MALTERRE ROBERT ME 7 CC MAINSAT EXPERT 03:26:25 24,12 109 83 Km
126
468 GUILLON ROGER MJ 18 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:27:04 24,05 110 83 Km
127
1286 SIDO VALERIE FB 7 THOU VELO 03:27:12 24,03 17 83 Km
128
456 MARTIN EMMANUEL MD 18   03:27:32 24,00 111 83 Km
129
535 GALTIER AMICK MG 11 CYCLE POITEVIN 03:27:32 23,99 112 83 Km
130
28 CHALUMEAU JEAN FRANCOIS MJ 19 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:27:45 23,97 113 83 Km
131
960 ERIGNAC ALAIN MH 12 CLERMONT TRI 03:28:05 23,93 114 83 Km
132
1032 PORTRAIT JEAN MARC MH 13 AC CHASSENEUIL 03:28:09 23,92 115 83 Km
133
305 GEROUDET JEAN NOEL MD 19   03:29:23 23,78 116 83 Km
134
459 MOREL GEORGES MG 12   03:29:43 23,75 117 83 Km
135
807 BRESSON JULIEN MC 9   03:29:58 23,72 118 83 Km
136
753 BRAJON SEBASTIEN MD 20 SIVOM AMBERT 03:30:02 23,71 119 83 Km
137
1311 GARDARIN ROLAND MJ 20   03:30:09 23,70 120 83 Km
138
554 GIRAUDON MICHEL MI 19 AC TROIS FONTAINES 03:30:20 23,68 121 83 Km
139
653 CUSMAN JEROME MD 21   03:30:44 23,63 122 83 Km
140
1075 ROURE GILLES MF 21 AC LIVRADOIS 03:31:45 23,52 123 83 Km
141
956 BAY RENE MI 20 VC DU VELAY 03:32:06 23,48 124 83 Km
142
166 CHAPUT LEON MJ 21 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:32:17 23,46 125 83 Km
143
170 FOUILHOUX PIERRE MI 21 CS SAUXILLANGES 03:32:18 23,46 126 83 Km
144
1269 TOURNEREAU CLAUDE MI 22   03:32:19 23,45 127 83 Km
145
482 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN MI 23 VC AIGUEPERSE 03:32:48 23,40 128 83 Km
146
558 MATHON JEAN LOUIS MG 13   03:33:00 23,38 129 83 Km
147
405 MAZZUCHELLI FRANCOIS MJ 22 RO CONFLANAISE 03:33:58 23,27 130 83 Km
148
160 GIL JEAN MI 24 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:34:17 23,24 131 83 Km
149
1206 RENER PIERRE ALEXANDRE MD 22   03:34:51 23,18 132 83 Km
150
751 CATTEAUX JEAN FRANCOIS MH 14 ASC CARNOUX CYCLO 03:36:01 23,05 133 83 Km
151
933 MAY LUDOVIC MD 23 CT MONTFERRANDAIS 03:36:03 23,05 134 83 Km
152
519 CHOMETTE DANIEL MJ 23 CC PESCHADOIRES 03:36:21 23,02 135 83 Km
153
206 CHABANON ANDRE MJ 24 EC CLERMONT FD 03:36:21 23,02 136 83 Km
154
829 LAMBOLEY MAITE FB 8   03:36:48 22,97 18 83 Km
155
1278 JOUBERT CYRIL MD 24 VC AMBERTOIS 03:36:48 22,97 137 83 Km
156
393 GUERRIN YVAN MJ 25 VCC MORTEAU MT BENOIT 03:36:48 22,97 138 83 Km
157
6 BROCHARD JOHN MD 25 TEAM CYFAC 03:38:04 22,84 139 83 Km
158
553 ARTIVAUX ALAIN MI 25 AC TROIS FONTAINES 03:38:06 22,83 140 83 Km
159
667 DELMAS MARTINE FB 9 CYCLOS COURNON 03:42:00 22,43 19 83 Km
160
483 MALLET MICHEL MI 26 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 03:42:13 22,41 141 83 Km
161
484 MALLET CHRISTIANE FB 10 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 03:42:13 22,41 20 83 Km
162
776 TOURON ROGER MH 15 AS CHABURE OCHARRA 03:42:57 22,34 142 83 Km
163
774 BAROU DAVID ME 8 AL TERRASSE 03:43:03 22,33 143 83 Km
164
1076 VEYRET JACQUES MI 27 AC LIVRADOIS 03:43:13 22,31 144 83 Km
165
309 LANGIERT THIERRY MH 16 CO CHAMALIEROIS 03:43:48 22,25 145 83 Km
166
47 DERAIL VERONIQUE FB 11   03:44:05 22,22 21 83 Km
167
48 PATIN LAURENT ME 9   03:44:35 22,17 146 83 Km
168
1310 ALCARAZ FREDERIC MG 14   03:44:46 22,16 147 83 Km
169
1064 FAVIER BERNADETTE FB 12 AC LIVRADOIS 03:44:50 22,15 22 83 Km
170
1063 BRIFFAUD ELIANE FB 13 AC LIVRADOIS 03:44:51 22,15 23 83 Km
171
15 DARNE BERNARD MH 17 AL ROCHE LA MOLIERE 03:48:00 21,84 148 83 Km
172
384 SERRE DOMINIQUE MG 15 USP ISSOIRE 03:48:01 21,84 149 83 Km
173
200 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MY 1 EC CLERMONT FD 03:49:09 21,73 150 83 Km
174
705 GRIMAL GUY MJ 26 EC CLERMONT FD 03:49:10 21,73 151 83 Km
175
356 VORILHON GERARD MI 28   03:49:17 21,72 152 83 Km
176
1073 GOUTAUDIER MARIE AGNES FB 14 AC LIVRADOIS 03:49:56 21,66 24 83 Km
177
1260 JONARD DANIELLE FB 15 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC 03:50:45 21,58 25 83 Km
178
258 SERRE MAURICE MI 29 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 03:50:47 21,58 153 83 Km
179
1121 PECHER ROLAND MH 18 VC LEZOVIEN 03:51:44 21,49 154 83 Km
180
1312 RIBOUAT LAURENT MF 22 ST VIC TOUR CLUB 03:52:12 21,45 155 83 Km
181
775 PONCET MARC MH 19 AL TERRASSE 03:52:33 21,41 156 83 Km
182
793 DUBOIS OLIVIER ME 10   03:55:24 21,15 157 83 Km
183
1203 TARRIT ANDRE MI 30   03:56:49 21,03 158 83 Km
184
989 DUCROCQ QUENTIN MC 10   03:57:12 20,99 159 83 Km
185
474 RAVOUX DANIEL MI 31 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:58:11 20,91 160 83 Km
186
473 RAVOUX CHRISTIANE FB 16 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:58:12 20,91 26 83 Km
187
25 CUVELIER JOSEPH MH 20 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 04:00:24 20,71 161 83 Km
188
1271 DARIGNAC YVON MG 16   04:00:31 20,70 162 83 Km
189
805 SICARD JOANNES MI 32 VC AMBERTOIS 04:01:17 20,64 163 83 Km
190
725 TIXIER LAURENT ME 11   04:01:17 20,64 164 83 Km
191
779 BOUTEILLER BERTRAND MG 17   04:04:16 20,39 165 83 Km
192
860 ROUGIER MICHEL MJ 27 VC EFFIAT 04:05:46 20,26 166 83 Km
193
508 HERITIER OLIVIER MF 23 SIVOM AMBERT 04:05:58 20,25 167 83 Km
194
756 DANNEROLLE MICHEL MH 21 SIVOM AMBERT 04:05:59 20,24 168 83 Km
195
572 POURRAT JOSEPH MJ 28 CYCLO VICHY 04:10:02 19,92 169 83 Km
196
5 SOH NICK MF 24 TEAM CYFAC 04:12:52 19,69 170 83 Km
197
466 DUZAN MONIQUE FB 17 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:13:42 19,63 27 83 Km
198
465 DOSSI ALAIN MH 22 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:13:42 19,63 171 83 Km
199
527 GUIMET JOSEPH MJ 29   04:15:19 19,51 172 83 Km
200
528 GUIMET ALEXANDRE ME 12   04:15:19 19,51 173 83 Km
201
1262 PEYRON SEBASTIEN MD 26   04:17:26 19,34 174 83 Km
202
887 TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE MH 23 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 04:17:34 19,33 175 83 Km
203
881 MALHOMME MARC MI 33 GC CHADRAC 04:21:07 19,07 176 83 Km
204
291 FOURNIOUX JEAN FRANCOIS MI 34   04:23:54 18,87 177 83 Km
205
610 SERINDAT EVELYNE FB 18 CYCLOS COURNON 04:24:43 18,81 28 83 Km
206
1276 MARTINON ROGER MJ 30   04:28:51 18,52 178 83 Km
207
618 FAUVEAU SYLVIE FB 19 ANET VELO CLUB 04:36:32 18,01 29 83 Km
208
1235 GAROFALO FRANCOIS MH 24   04:42:14 17,64 179 83 Km
209
1296 BAUCHAU MARIE FB 20   04:43:38 17,56 30 83 Km
210
1297 BALDWIN JOHN MG 18   04:43:38 17,56 180 83 Km
211
1298 CORYN ANNE MF 25   04:43:38 17,56 181 83 Km
212
310 DESROCHES FRANCOISE FB 21 UC GRASSE 04:44:36 17,50 31 83 Km
213
311 DESROCHES ETIENNE MJ 31 UC GRASSE 04:44:39 17,49 182 83 Km
214
973 CROSNIER DAVID MC 11   04:46:03 17,41 183 83 Km
215
1294 LENOIR ANNICK FB 22   04:46:05 17,41 32 83 Km
216
457 JOFFRAY CEDRIC MD 27   04:57:40 16,73 184 83 Km
217
444 CABARET JEAN JACQUES MH 25 CRECYVELO 06:41:35 12,40 185 83 Km
218
1082 LECLERCQ OLIVIER ME 13 AC CUSSET 07:15:42 11,43 186 83 Km
219
71 FERREYROLLES JEAN LOUIS MJ 32 UNION SPORTIVE DES AGENTS 00:00:00 3,46 187 83 Km
220
885 NIGRON CHRISTIAN MG 21   00:00:00 3,46 188 83 Km
221
988 DUCROCQ JEAN NOEL MG 19   00:00:00 3,46 189 83 Km
222
1176 FAURE GILLES MG 20 AC TARARE POPEY 00:00:00 3,46 190 83 Km
223
1245 FOHRER JEAN CLAUDE MI 35   00:00:00 3,46 191 83 Km