La Pierre JODET - 18/05/2013

La Vendoeuvroise 105 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 79 ANTONIOL GERARD MG 1 US LUBERSACOISE 2:48:26.29 37,4 1
2 216 GAUCHER FRANCIS ME 1 UC MEHUNOISE 2:48:27.29 37,5 2
3 76 GAUTRON ALEXIS MC 1 ARTHON RANDONNEES 2:48:27.49 37,4 3
4 215 LE BOLCH LOIC MD 1 TCC 2:48:27.74 37,5 4
5 518 CONTARIN STEPHANE MF 1 VT TRANZAULT 2:48:27.92 37,4 5
6 233 PARLON CHRISTOPHE ME 2 AC SOSTRANIENNE 2:48:28.35 37,5 6
7 398 CAILLON FREDERIC MD 2 AS ST JUNIEN 2:48:28.77 37,5 7
8 14 PIPEREAU CHRISTOPHE MD 3 US ARGENTON 2:48:28.90 37,4 8
9 21 RAFFIN JEROME MD 4 AC ST BENOIT DU SAULT 2:48:29.18 37,4 9
10 524 BAYLE ANTOINE MD 5 AMICALE DE NEUVILLE 2:48:29.65 37,5 10
11 81 BOUNY AYMERIC MD 6 VTT ST JOUVENT 2:48:30.11 37,5 11
12 632 COUERY PASCAL MF 2 AC CREUSOISE 2:48:30.33 37,5 12
13 80 VILLAIN PATRICK MI 1 AS MENESTREAU 2:48:31.27 37,5 13
14 111 DUBUT FRANCOIS MH 1 TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN 2:48:31.60 37,4 14
15 328 BAUCHER MICKAEL MC 2   2:48:32.19 37,6 15
16 210 DAUDON PATRICE ME 3   2:48:32.53 37,5 16
17 149 ALLONCLE DAVID ME 4 US LA CHATRE 2:48:32.53 37,4 17
18 69 HERMET JEAN FRANCOIS MH 2 VT TRANZAULT 2:48:32.68 37,4 18
19 603 DUBOIS DAMIEN MC 3 ACS BUZANCAIS 2:48:32.85 37,4 19
20 267 SOULAS PHILIPPE ME 5 VTT C VALLEE DE LA BOUZAN 2:48:33.23 37,5 20
21 119 CALANDRI JEAN FRANCOIS MG 2 AS MEUDONNAISE 2:48:33.36 37,4 21
22 556 LOISEAU FRANCK MD 7 AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 2:48:33.86 37,7 22
23 41 LEGER JEAN LUC MH 3 U C GIEN SPORT 2:48:34.80 37,4 23
24 25 THERY PASCAL MF 3 INDRE VELO PASSION 2:48:35.11 37,4 24
25 232 MOREAU YOANN MD 8   2:48:35.35 37,5 25
26 139 HEDE ERIC MG 3 UC MEHUNOISE 2:48:36.12 37,4 26
27 332 SAUSSE THIERRY MF 4 AS CREDIT MUTUEL CYCLO 2:48:37.69 37,6 27
28 396 LOUSTAUD NICOLAS MD 9 AS ST JUNIEN 2:48:39.88 37,5 28
29 100 SERVOUZE MICKAEL MD 10 VC MONTMORILLON 2:48:40.41 37,4 29
30 420 LE BEUX CYRILLE MD 11 AMICALE DE NEUVILLE 2:48:43.69 37,5 30
31 664 BOUNHOURE ALEX MC 4   2:48:45.53 37,6 31
32 62 GAUTRON LAURENT MG 4 ARTHON RANDONNEES 2:48:45.70 37,4 32
33 527 BROUARD LAURENT ME 6   2:52:01.07 36,6 33
34 323 DAUDINET DANIEL MH 4 ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCL 2:52:37.12 36,6 34
35 528 BROUARD GILLES MG 5 AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 2:52:37.47 36,7 35
36 11 FAGEON FRANCK ME 7 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 2:52:41.38 36,6 36
37 599 BARBONNAIS JEAN PIERRE MH 5 ACS BUZANCAIS 2:52:42.72 36,5 37
38 78 CHASSAGNE EMILIE FA 1 UC LUBERSAC 2:54:15.89 36,2 1
39 331 DANRE BENOIT ME 8 AS CREDIT MUTUEL CYCLO 2:54:16.03 36,3 38
40 484 JOU PATRICK MG 6 AMICALE DE NEUVILLE 2:54:43.85 36,2 39
41 47 RUAUD CHRISTOPHE ME 9 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 2:54:46.13 36,1 40
42 274 LAURIERE JULIEN MD 12 US MONTIERCHAUME 2:54:52.25 36,2 41
43 117 HELION ERIC MG 7 AC LE PETIT PRESSIGNY 2:54:52.37 36,0 42
44 306 DUGUET MICHEL ME 10 UC MARTIZAY 2:54:52.53 36,1 43
45 310 AUBRAY THIERRY MF 5 VC BLANCOIS 2:54:53.30 36,1 44
46 49 CHARBONNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ME 11 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 2:54:53.44 36,1 45
47 137 JOFFE JEREMIE MD 13 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 2:54:53.57 36,1 46
48 440 BRISSET BORIS ME 12 VC TROCHE 2:54:53.77 36,2 47
49 143 LEGROS ALAIN MF 6 AC LIMOGES BUSSIERE POITE 2:54:53.97 36,1 48
50 133 GIRAUDON GILBERT MI 2 UC CHATEAUROUX 2:54:54.04 36,1 49
51 23 PERAT FLORENT ME 13   2:54:54.06 36,1 50
52 42 PAROTIN FABRICE MF 7 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 2:54:55.21 36,1 51
53 45 CHARBONNIER LAURENT MD 14 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 2:54:56.09 36,0 52
54 368 MARTEAU BRUNO MF 8 ASPTT ORLEANS 2:54:57.92 36,2 53
55 441 GUILLON NOAM MD 15 CSLG LE BLANC 2:56:38.61 35,9 54
56 34 TEILLAUMAS JEAN LUC MG 8 UC LUBERSAC 2:56:39.71 35,7 55
57 118 BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE MI 3   2:56:39.78 35,7 56
58 167 GEOFFROY LIONEL MH 6 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 2:56:40.29 35,7 57
59 231 MOREAU BERNARD MH 7 VC LIGNIERES 2:56:40.74 35,8 58
60 436 BORDERIE JEAN JACQUES MG 9 ASPTT POITIERS 2:56:41.05 35,8 59
61 634 OLLIVIER HERVE MF 9   2:56:41.25 35,9 60
62 126 ROUSSEAU FLORENT ME 14 UC LUBERSAC 2:56:41.58 35,7 61
63 439 DHUY JEAN MARC MG 10   2:56:41.60 35,9 62
64 235 GAUDIO JEAN MF 10 AC CHATELLERAULT 2:56:41.83 35,8 63
65 121 MOREIRA CARLOS MF 11 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 2:56:42.03 35,7 64
66 399 CAILLON GERARD MH 8 AS ST JUNIEN 2:56:42.09 35,7 65
67 252 SALESSE DENIS MG 11 US LE POINCONNET 2:56:42.48 35,8 66
68 415 LOISEL THIERRY MD 16 VC BLANCOIS 2:56:42.54 35,8 67
69 37 RAMELET SEBASTIEN ME 15 US ARGENTON 2:56:42.87 35,7 68
70 212 BOBON LOIC MF 12 AC LE PETIT PRESSIGNY 2:56:43.45 35,8 69
71 487 THOMAS FRANCOIS ME 16   2:56:44.01 35,9 70
72 352 MAINE BENJAMIN MC 5 UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2:56:45.10 35,8 71
73 422 DELACOTE PATRICE MF 13 LOCHES TRIATHLON 2:56:45.83 35,8 72
74 219 DUCOUX PATRICK MG 12   2:56:49.65 35,8 73
75 515 BOUJU LAURENT ME 17 VC CHATILLONNAIS 2:56:51.77 35,9 74
76 558 MORIN GERVAIS ME 18 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 2:57:01.43 35,9 75
77 383 TETU FLORIAN MC 6 ES PERSAN 2:58:25.86 35,4 76
78 348 RIGAULT BERNARD MI 4 COTE D AZUR 3:00:52.92 35,0 77
79 237 SASSIER FREDERIC MF 14 A NEUVILLE 3:00:52.98 34,9 78
80 490 COUVRAT MAXIME MC 7 LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 3:01:11.32 35,0 79
81 309 GIRARD JOEL MH 9 AC CHASSENEUIL 3:01:12.36 34,8 80
82 326 DELALE GÉRARD MI 5 SV LOCHOISE 3:01:12.74 34,9 81
83 529 VILLESANGE JEAN PIERRE MG 13 CS BELLAC 3:01:13.01 35,0 82
84 563 FAUCHER PATRICK MI 6   3:01:13.13 35,0 83
85 449 GIRARDET ERIC MF 15 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 3:01:13.38 35,0 84
86 510 HEULIN SEBASTIEN MD 17 VC CANTON MARENNAIS 3:01:13.53 34,9 85
87 621 FERRANDIS JEROME MF 16 AS MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR 3:01:13.96 35,0 86
88 447 DEJOIE DENIS MG 14 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:01:14.02 35,0 87
89 660 ALEXANFRE FABRICE MG 15   3:01:14.75 35,0 88
90 93 PENOT CLAUDE MI 7 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:01:15.02 34,8 89
91 446 HORVENO DANIEL MG 16   3:01:15.31 34,9 90
92 255 LODIN DENIS ME 19 UV DESCARTES 3:01:15.68 34,9 91
93 242 DELACOUX ROLAND MI 8 US LE POINCONNET 3:01:16.10 34,9 92
94 458 GUERIN THIERRY MG 17 US MONTIERCHAUME 3:01:17.11 35,0 93
95 13 THERY BERNARD MI 9 INDRE VELO PASSION 3:01:17.17 34,8 94
96 295 THOUREAU DOMINIQUE MD 18 SPORTING CLUB VELO 3:01:17.51 34,9 95
97 146 ADALID FRANCK MF 17 AC CREUSOISE 3:01:17.56 34,8 96
98 226 PIERRE RENE MI 10 ST PAUL SPORT 3:01:17.86 34,9 97
99 356 LE MEZO ALAIN MI 11 AS DENISON 3:01:18.95 34,9 98
100 319 LACAZE PIERRE MF 18   3:01:19.47 35,0 99
101 301 LIMOUZIN JEAN PAUL MX 1 UC MARTIZAY 3:01:20.45 34,8 100
102 302 MILORD SYLVIE FX 1 UC MARTIZAY 3:01:20.68 34,8 2
103 55 THERY JEAN MARC MG 18 INDRE VELO PASSION 3:01:21.18 34,8 101
104 649 CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE MI 12   3:01:21.81 34,9 102
105 353 MAINE PASCAL MG 19 ES CHAMPFLEUR 3:01:23.08 34,9 103
106 299 MAUBOIS PIERRE MI 13 UC MARTIZAY 3:01:23.30 34,8 104
107 469 GENDRE JEAN MARIE MH 10 VC BLANCOIS 3:01:24.36 34,9 105
108 63 GAUTRON JEAN MARC MG 20 ARTHON RANDONNEES 3:01:24.86 34,8 106
109 185 TRICOT CLAUDE MG 21 ASPL 3:01:26.65 34,8 107
110 39 DUBOIS GUY MJ 1   3:01:27.32 34,8 108
111 578 DE MONVALLIER LOYS MD 19 TEAM CYCLISME GRON 3:01:34.64 34,7 109
112 654 MASSE CHRISTOPHE ME 20 AS ST BENOIT 3:01:46.61 34,8 110
113 54 RESTOIN JEAN MARC MF 19 UC CONFOLENS 3:01:57.93 34,6 111
114 114 TREVISIOL ALAIN MH 11 C O SAINT JOUVENT 3:04:22.03 34,2 112
115 77 PERRIN GUILLAUME ME 21 CHASSENEUIL VELO ANIMATIO 3:04:34.90 34,2 113
116 428 BENOIT GILLES MH 12 CYCLO DETENTE ST BENOIT 3:05:07.99 34,3 114
117 498 HAISE MICHEL MG 22 C POITEVIN 3:05:08.34 34,2 115
118 554 FREROT JEAN LUC MF 20 CAC CHATEAUROUX 3:05:08.67 34,3 116
119 317 MALARD THIBAUT MC 8 EC VELIZY 3:05:09.22 34,2 117
120 430 BERTON JEAN MI 14 CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE 3:05:10.15 34,3 118
121 538 MEDICI LAURENT ME 22 CLC ARGENTON 3:05:26.17 34,2 119
122 208 PIPEREAU JEAN PIERRE MH 13 CLC ARGENTON 3:06:12.40 33,9 120
123 521 NICOULAUD SERGE MG 23 AC CHASSENEUIL 3:06:12.69 34,0 121
124 163 NOIROT DIDIER MF 21 AS LEGRAND 3:06:12.81 33,9 122
125 507 AQUILO SEBASTIEN MD 20 US VENDOME TRIATHLON 3:06:12.87 34,1 123
126 28 SOULAS DIDIER MF 22 AC SOSTRANIENNE 3:06:13.25 33,9 124
127 46 DELENCLOS ALEX MH 14 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 3:06:13.53 33,9 125
128 50 LAFFONT LAURENT MC 9 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 3:06:13.65 33,9 126
129 457 YONNET NICOLAS MD 21 US MONTIERCHAUME 3:06:14.08 34,0 127
130 87 BERNARD DIDIER MG 24 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 3:06:14.12 33,8 128
131 491 NOC GUILLAUME MG 25   3:08:12.32 33,7 129
132 213 CARMIGNAT ALAIN MI 15 COMC LA CHATRE 3:08:12.98 33,6 130
133 308 PINAULT CHRISTOPHE ME 23   3:08:13.04 33,7 131
134 264 BADIE JACQUES MG 26 AMICALE BOURG CYCLISME 3:08:13.18 33,6 132
135 605 MARCEL MARYLINE FB 1 ACS BUZANCAIS 3:08:15.46 33,5 3
136 351 DEROUET PHILIPPE MJ 2   3:08:15.69 33,6 133
137 355 BEAUVAIS JOEL MI 16 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:08:15.94 33,5 134
138 471 RODIER JEAN PIERRE MG 27 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:08:19.54 33,6 135
139 370 CAMPEOTTO ERIC MF 23 AMIS CYCLOS CHATEAUROUX 3:08:20.43 33,6 136
140 609 HAYOUN DAVID ME 24   3:08:20.83 33,7 137
141 297 CRESPIN DESIRE MH 15 UC MARTIZAY 3:08:21.41 33,6 138
142 26 KELLY MARTIN MG 28   3:11:31.60 32,9 139
143 206 HAY BRUNO MF 24   3:11:41.26 33,0 140
144 65 RESTOIN JEAN RENE MI 17 ASSJ CYCLO 3:11:41.86 32,9 141
145 162 JAILLET JEAN_LUC MG 29 AS LEGRAND 3:11:46.13 32,9 142
146 479 GOURNAY REMY MH 16 US BESSINES CYCLO 3:11:50.01 33,1 143
147 586 SAVIGNY MARC MI 18 FOYER CULTUREL DES ECOLES 3:11:50.46 33,1 144
148 481 DARTHOS BRUNO MH 17 US BESSINES CYCLO 3:11:50.52 33,1 145
149 94 JAUBOIS RENE MJ 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:11:50.73 32,9 146
150 553 PECHIERAS DANIEL MI 19 VC AREDIEN 3:11:51.23 33,0 147
151 134 FAUCHER PIERRE MH 18 TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 3:11:51.54 32,9 148
152 209 DUPINET DANIEL MI 20 VC AREDIEN 3:11:51.60 33,0 149
153 51 BREUIL REMY MF 25 VC ST PRIEST SOUS AIXE 3:11:51.73 32,9 150
154 342 FAYOLLE GUY MG 30 AC SAINT SAVIN 3:11:51.99 33,0 151
155 341 GOACOLOU LAURENT MG 31 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR 3:11:52.26 33,0 152
156 151 PRADEAU STEPHANE MG 32 AS LEGRAND 3:11:52.56 32,9 153
157 392 THIERRY DENIS MH 19 AMICALE DE NEUVILLE 3:11:52.75 32,9 154
158 618 CERISIER PATRICK MI 21 CR VAL DE GARTEMPE 3:11:53.29 33,0 155
159 617 LAVERGNE ALAIN MI 22 CYCLO RANDO VAL DE GARTEM 3:11:53.29 33,0 156
160 324 LEUVREY MICHEL MJ 4 AS DENISON 3:11:53.66 33,0 157
161 577 ROUET ERIC MF 26 AMICALE DETENTE ET LOISIR 3:11:54.00 32,8 158
162 547 GARAUD VINCENT MC 10 VTT ST JOUVENT 3:11:54.59 33,0 159
163 70 SOUVERAIN LAURENT ME 25   3:11:56.25 32,9 160
164 429 GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE MI 23 AC LUANT 3:11:56.72 33,0 161
165 257 GROLLIER JEAN LUC MG 33 UVC COUHE 3:11:57.21 32,9 162
166 477 LORETTE PHILIPPE MG 34 VC BAILLY NOISY LE ROI 3:11:57.34 33,0 163
167 416 DELAGE DIDIER MH 20   3:11:58.12 33,0 164
168 613 RABIER JEAN CLAUDE MH 21 USM VILLEDIEU 3:11:58.31 33,0 165
169 108 MERCIER ROGER MH 22   3:11:58.39 32,9 166
170 154 TARNAUD PHILIPPE MG 35 AS LEGRAND 3:11:58.78 32,9 167
171 131 REYNES JEAN MI 24   3:11:59.57 32,9 168
172 427 BRAYE JEAN PAUL MI 25 CC BOSMIE 3:11:59.83 32,9 169
173 363 POUEYMIDANETTE DANIEL MI 26   3:12:00.20 32,9 170
174 97 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL MI 27 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:12:01.71 32,9 171
175 155 RIVET RAYMOND MJ 5 AS LEGRAND 3:12:02.51 32,9 172
176 316 MALARD REGIS MF 27   3:12:03.76 32,9 173
177 589 MENAGER ERIC MF 28 FOYER CULTUREL DES ECOLES 3:12:05.00 33,1 174
178 304 TREMEAU PATRICK MH 23 UC MARTIZAY 3:12:05.21 32,9 175
179 152 FEYFANT YVES MH 24 AS LEGRAND 3:12:05.48 32,9 176
180 307 DORTET THIERRY MF 29 VC AREDIEN 3:12:09.65 33,0 177
181 311 SALMON ALAIN MI 28 CC EXIDEUIL/VIENNE 3:12:10.69 32,9 178
182 107 PICOT RENE MJ 6 COMC LA CHATRE 3:12:13.90 32,8 179
183 246 RENARD ERIC ME 26 US LE POINCONNET 3:12:27.27 32,8 180
184 105 DEBAULIEU THIERRY MF 30 AC VOVES 3:12:39.41 33,0 181
185 123 FOMPROIX JEAN MARIE MH 25 AMICALE CYCLISTE LUANT 3:14:56.42 32,4 182
186 631 CONTOIS ERIC MD 22 SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 3:16:46.98 32,3 183
187 136 ROCHOUX DANIEL MI 29 COMC LA CHATRE 3:16:47.42 32,0 184
188 120 CONTARIN MIREILLE FB 2 COMC LA CHATRE 3:16:50.25 32,0 4
189 475 PICHON FREDERIC MD 23 CC BOSMIE 3:17:01.26 32,1 185
190 92 DEFAYE RENE MI 30 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:17:10.42 32,0 186
191 122 MASSY SERGE MG 36 TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 3:17:14.93 32,0 187
192 460 PIOT DANIEL MJ 7 CC HARRY'S 3:17:15.54 32,1 188
193 424 DONATIEN GERARD MI 31 COMC LA CHATRE 3:17:15.76 31,9 189
194 361 AMAN ALAIN MI 32   3:17:15.91 32,0 190
195 236 DELETANG PATRICK MH 26 CAC CHATEAUROUX 3:18:01.20 31,9 191
196 489 VEZARD ANTOINE ME 27   3:18:03.73 32,0 192
197 555 DOUMENE MICKAEL MD 24 AC CHATEAUNEUF 3:18:57.62 31,9 193
198 480 PREVOST YVON MG 37 US BESSINES CYCLO 3:20:26.17 31,7 194
199 482 VITHE DIDIER MF 31 US BESSINES CYCLO 3:20:26.24 31,7 195
200 142 DUPONT PHILIPPE MF 32 SV DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE 3:20:57.41 31,4 196
201 548 DOUVILLE THIERRY MF 33 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:20:57.56 31,5 197
202 52 BEAUDOUIN BERNARD MI 33 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 3:20:57.78 31,4 198
203 662 DUGUET JEAN MARC MG 38   3:20:57.98 31,6 199
204 525 OLIVERO THOMAS MD 25   3:20:58.39 31,5 200
205 579 ROSSELOT PASCAL MH 27 UCC MONTRESOR 3:20:58.86 31,4 201
206 8 LAMRAOUI MOHAMED MH 28 AVCC CHATEAUROUX 3:21:00.05 31,4 202
207 64 DELORAS DANIEL MJ 8   3:21:00.25 31,4 203
208 369 MAULAVE ARSENE MJ 9 LEOPARD ST GEORGES CYCLOS 3:21:01.66 31,4 204
209 585 TRANCHANT ALAIN MH 29 C VAL DE CLAISE 3:21:02.47 31,6 205
210 218 FINOT DENIS MI 34   3:21:04.22 31,4 206
211 357 BAUCHER JACKY MH 30 AC VOVES 3:21:04.62 31,5 207
212 347 MAYAUD FREDERIC MF 34 SV DU PAYS BASSE MARCHE 3:21:05.62 31,6 208
213 130 AMELIN ROBERT MI 35 VC MAGNACHON 3:21:07.58 31,4 209
214 140 ROBIN JACKIE MJ 10 UVC COUHE 3:21:07.82 31,4 210
215 635 RENAUD PASCAL MF 35 CR VAL DE GARTEMPE 3:21:08.52 31,5 211
216 248 GROS SERGE MJ 11 US LE POINCONNET 3:21:09.02 31,4 212
217 333 FORESTIER JEAN CLAUDE MI 36 CS BELLAC CYCLISME 3:21:09.09 31,4 213
218 537 DARTHOUT ALAIN MG 39 CLC ARGENTON 3:21:09.53 31,5 214
219 448 MARQUET JEAN CLAUDE MJ 12 CLC ARGENTON 3:21:09.53 31,5 215
220 582 PIERRY JOEL MF 36   3:21:09.81 31,5 216
221 642 BEAUJOINT RODOLPHE MD 26   3:21:10.10 31,5 217
222 253 SOULAS MICHEL MH 31   3:21:12.72 31,4 218
223 581 QUENAULT MICHEL MH 32 UC MARTIZAY 3:21:15.65 31,5 219
224 329 BEZAUD MICHEL MH 33 VC MAGNACHON 3:21:16.67 31,4 220
225 375 FECOURT PHILIPPE MG 40   3:21:19.95 31,4 221
226 583 GIRON FRANCK ME 28 UC MARTIZAY 3:21:31.53 31,5 222
227 303 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MH 34 UC MARTIZAY 3:21:31.82 31,4 223
228 513 AUSSEUR GILLES MI 37 CC LUCAY LE MALE 3:21:37.90 31,4 224
229 653 MOURE PASCAL MG 41 APRF 3:22:19.42 31,4 225
230 522 FITAMEN DENIS ME 29 COMMENTRY CYCLISTE 3:22:33.26 31,2 226
231 644 CAILLON PASCAL MG 42   3:24:26.77 31,0 227
232 539 KASPERCZYK RENE MI 38 UC DOMERATOISE MONTLUCON 3:24:27.55 30,9 228
233 551 MARTINAT ROLAND MI 39 CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE 3:24:27.60 30,8 229
234 127 STEPHAN YVES MJ 13 PL PAUL BERT TOURS 3:24:27.80 30,9 230
235 166 CHAFFRAY DIDIER MH 35 SVPBM 3:24:28.40 30,9 231
236 110 PERAT DANIEL MJ 14   3:24:28.74 30,9 232
237 562 MERINO JEAN LOUIS MH 36 AC SOSTRANIENNE 3:24:29.19 31,0 233
238 374 FAUCONNIER JEAN FRANCOIS MH 37 CC PIERRE JODET 3:24:30.28 30,9 234
239 147 LABBE JEAN PIERRE MI 40   3:24:31.19 30,8 235
240 659 GRANDSERRE PATRICK MH 38   3:26:45.01 30,7 236
241 150 VIEN GILBERT MG 43 ECVTT 3:28:35.21 30,2 237
242 388 GRAF SEBASTIEN ME 30 CC PIERRE JODET 3:28:40.99 30,4 238
243 245 BRISSON ROLAND MI 41 US LE POINCONNET 3:28:41.18 30,3 239
244 542 VERRHIEST ADRIEN MC 11 CLUB CYCLISTE PIERRE JODE 3:28:41.42 30,3 240
245 350 BAERT BERNARD MH 39   3:28:41.67 30,3 241
246 345 THUREAU DANIEL MI 42 CHOLET VELO SPORT 3:29:12.63 30,2 242
247 535 QUILLON JEAN LOUIS MG 44   3:29:12.76 30,3 243
248 239 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MJ 15 UC FLAVIGNAC 3:29:12.93 30,2 244
249 640 CHAMPAGNAT BERNARD MI 43 ACL LA LOGES 3:29:13.16 30,3 245
250 641 GUILLEBAULT ALAIN MH 40   3:29:43.42 30,0 246
251 472 OLIVERIO SALVATORE MH 41   3:30:51.99 30,1 247
252 520 BERTHELOT LUC MJ 16 ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 3:30:56.46 30,0 248
253 540 MERCIER ALBAN MF 37   3:30:57.08 30,1 249
254 523 PERCEVAULT BALTAZAR MD 27   3:30:57.44 30,1 250
255 483 LEVEQUE JEAN MICHEL MH 42 CYCLOTOURISME DUNOIS 3:31:01.83 30,0 251
256 549 CERCEAU MICHEL MH 43   3:31:02.11 30,0 252
257 410 BRISSON JEAN PIERRE MG 45   3:33:29.08 29,7 253
258 378 BEAUBRUN ALAIN MI 44 ST FIEL VITAMINE 3:37:16.06 29,1 254
259 505 BUREAU MICHEL MJ 17 UC FLAVIGNAC 3:37:16.71 29,2 255
260 455 MORIN JAMES MJ 18 VC VILLEGONGIS 3:37:18.26 29,2 256
261 165 JOUILLAT BRUNO MG 46 CC BOSMIE 3:37:20.03 29,0 257
262 476 DAUBORD FRANCK MF 38   3:37:21.78 29,2 258
263 604 QUINCHARD JEAN LOUIS MF 39 ACS BUZANCAIS 3:37:22.20 29,2 259
264 506 GUERIN MICHEL MI 45 ST CAPRAIS SPORT CYCLO 3:37:23.54 29,2 260
265 254 ARMAND JEAN LUC MH 44   3:37:24.70 29,1 261
266 12 BERGER JEAN LOUIS MI 46 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:37:26.93 29,0 262
267 473 LARAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MF 40 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:37:27.19 29,1 263
268 619 CHARTIER DOMINIQUE MH 45   3:37:29.15 29,1 264
269 148 PORTRAIT JEAN MH 46 AC CHASSENEUIL 3:37:30.84 29,0 265
270 269 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MJ 19 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:37:36.46 29,0 266
271 594 TEXIER CHRISTOPHE ME 31   3:37:40.47 29,1 267
272 335 RIFFAUD FRANCOIS MD 28 CS BELLAC 3:38:12.54 29,1 268
273 595 DIOT YANNICK MD 29   3:38:43.42 29,0 269
274 205 LAFORET ERIC MD 30 CLC ARGENTON 3:39:33.10 28,8 270
275 377 ONILLON GUILLAUME MF 41 AS LEGRAND 3:41:29.43 28,6 271
276 256 CRAQUELIN SERGE MG 47 VC BEUZEVILLAIS 3:41:29.66 28,6 272
277 404 NORMAND ERIC MF 42 AS ST JUNIEN 3:41:44.91 28,5 273
278 541 MORILLON ANDRE MI 47 CYCLE POITEVIN 3:43:13.89 28,4 274
279 636 NOGRETTE EDOUARD MC 12 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLO 3:43:39.13 28,4 275
280 207 HAY FABIEN MC 13   3:43:42.37 28,3 276
281 639 GUILLEMAIN CHRISTIAN MI 48 CJL ARDENTES 3:45:44.07 28,1 277
282 390 MONNEREAU CLAUDE MJ 20 CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS 3:45:44.14 28,0 278
283 656 THOMAS JEAN FRANCOIS MH 47 ASM MENSTREAU 3:45:52.51 28,1 279
284 508 SOULAS MICHEL MI 49 INDRE VELO PASSION 3:46:02.12 28,1 280
285 593 DELOURME PHILIPPE MF 43 ACS BUZANCAIS 3:47:06.10 27,9 281
286 61 GUERAUD GERARD MI 50 JA ISLE 3:48:36.14 27,6 282
287 349 VACHAUD GREGORY MC 14 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIA 3:50:31.55 27,4 283
288 89 VAUGELADE DOMINIQUE MF 44 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:51:11.86 27,3 284
289 334 LABROUSSE DOMINIQUE MI 51 CS BELLAC 3:51:15.58 27,4 285
290 90 VAUGELADE JEREMY MC 15 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:51:17.62 27,3 286
291 432 PARDIEUX FRANCOIS MJ 21 CLC ARGENTON 3:51:24.24 27,4 287
292 1 LAMIGE ALAIN MI 52 CC FEYTIAT 3:51:25.01 27,3 288
293 59 ARTIGAUD ROGER MJ 22 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 3:51:40.31 27,2 289
294 129 LEPERS MICHEL MI 53 AMICALE CYCLISTE LUANT 3:52:09.76 27,2 290
295 461 CAZY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MD 31 CC HARRY'S 3:55:03.75 27,0 291
296 145 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FB 3   3:55:19.58 26,8 5
297 144 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MF 45 VC AREDIEN 3:55:19.97 26,8 292
298 530 PICHON JEAN CLAUDE MI 54 CA ST CLAUDE 3:55:20.11 26,9 293
299 30 PAROTIN DENIS MF 46 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 3:55:20.69 26,8 294
300 421 GILARDET PATRICE MI 55 AMICALE CYCLO FLORENTAISE 3:55:21.37 26,9 295
301 531 DURAND ROGER MJ 23 CA ST CLAUDE 3:56:02.81 26,8 296
302 290 MARTIN CHRISTIAN MI 56 PANA LOISIRS 3:56:50.21 26,7 297
303 464 GORRE DANIEL MJ 24   3:56:50.30 26,7 298
304 287 JACOBEE PASCALE FB 4 PANA LOISIRS 3:56:54.01 26,7 6
305 283 GAUSSINEL LAURENT ME 32 PANA LOISIRS 3:56:54.37 26,7 299
306 587 HENAULT JEAN PIERRE MI 57 FOYER CULTUREL DES ECOLES 3:56:55.00 26,8 300
307 128 GIL JEAN MI 58 MONTEREAU CLUB SPORTIF 3:56:55.30 26,6 301
308 590 RAULT LUCIEN MJ 25 FOYER CULTUREL DES ECOLES 3:56:55.88 26,7 302
309 629 NEYRET RENE MI 59 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLO 3:56:59.08 26,8 303
310 584 BLANCHET RAYMOND MI 60 AC PETIT PRESSIGNY 3:57:02.57 26,7 304
311 645 SAUVESTRE CHRISTIAN MG 48   3:57:03.24 26,7 305
312 425 FEYSSAT STEPHANE ME 33 ST LEGER LA MONT VTT RAND 3:57:07.17 26,8 306
313 588 CECCHIN JACQUES MJ 26 FOYER CULTUREL DES ECOLES 3:58:27.42 26,4 307
314 462 BERGER JEAN LUC MF 47 CC HARRY'S 4:00:18.48 26,4 308
315 516 BOUJU JEAN CLAUDE MJ 27   4:00:28.93 26,4 309
316 623 LAJUDIE JACQUES MH 48 UC FLAVIGNAC 4:00:33.53 26,2 310
317 289 BUISSON LEOPOLD MJ 28 PANA LOISIRS 4:01:25.70 26,2 311
318 284 VILLACAMPA CHRISTINE FB 5 PANA LOISIRS 4:01:25.77 26,2 7
319 389 JOURNOUX PATRICK MH 49 VTT POINCONNOIS 4:02:22.00 26,2 312
320 393 MOULIN JEAN PIERRE MH 50 CLUB DES AMIS CYCLO 4:05:13.24 25,8 313
321 456 FRANCHAUD LIONEL MH 51 CAC CHATEAUROUX 4:05:13.44 25,9 314
322 27 MALIVERT JEAN PIERRE MI 61 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 4:05:56.20 25,7 315
323 164 FREYTET BRIGITTE FB 6 US NANTIAT 4:10:28.10 25,2 8
324 607 MILLET JOEL MG 49 VINEUIL SPORT CYCLISME 4:11:40.46 25,2 316
325 459 BOUZIER JACKY MI 62 US MONTIERCHAUME 4:11:40.52 25,2 317
326 305 MAUBOIS BERNARD MI 63 UC MARTIZAY 4:11:59.80 25,1 318
327 312 VILLAIR DANIEL MJ 29 US SELLOISE 4:12:44.58 25,0 319
328 279 AUGER DANY MX 2 VC FECAMPOIS 4:14:14.45 24,9 320
329 277 DUBOC JACQUES MX 3 VT TRANZAULT 4:14:14.97 24,9 321
330 280 AUGER SONIA FX 2   4:14:15.04 24,9 9
331 159 JAVANAUD JEAN LOUIS MI 64 AS LEGRAND 4:14:23.88 24,8 322
332 160 VALLOT DANIEL MI 65 AS LEGRAND 4:14:24.72 24,8 323
333 161 THOMAS DANIEL MI 66 AS LEGRAND 4:14:24.88 24,8 324
334 29 BURLAT JEAN YVES MH 52 BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX 4:14:25.68 24,8 325
335 58 LUINAUD ANDRE MJ 30 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 4:14:37.06 24,8 326
336 60 GLENISSON JEAN MJ 31 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 4:15:24.42 24,7 327
337 234 GRAND JEAN PIERRE MJ 32 US SELLOISE 4:17:52.66 24,5 328
338 600 GUIGNARD JEREMY MC 0 ACS BUZANCAIS 3:09:47.04 Abd Abd