La Pierre JODET - 18/05/2013

La Pierre Jodet 176 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
534 BEAUBRUN ANTOINE MD 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 4:46:04.40 36,9 1
2
657 BONNET SAMUEL MD 2 UC MULHOUSE 4:46:31.18 36,9 2
3
638 BABORIER DAVY MZ 1 UV LIMOUSINE 4:46:32.52 36,9 3
4
651 LAGORCE BENOIT MD 3   4:47:06.42 36,8 4
5
503 LAGRANGE MARC MG 1 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 4:48:24.80 36,6 5
6
637 BABORIER HUGUES MC 1 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 4:48:43.43 36,7 6
7
504 LEBOURG ANTHONY MC 2 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 4:49:25.56 36,5 7
8
426 SANCHEZ JULIEN MC 3 CC BOSMIE 4:49:26.14 36,6 8
9
124 CHEVALIER FREDERIC ME 1 UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE 4:49:37.89 36,5 9
10
514 MAIRE NICOLAS MD 4 BMX JOUET LES TOURS 4:49:40.29 36,5 10
11
217 FAURE OLIVIER ME 2 UV LIMOUSINE 4:49:40.42 36,5 11
12
321 BENOIT YANNICK MC 4   4:49:40.75 36,5 12
13
175 TAYLOR BARRY ME 3 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 4:49:41.07 36,5 13
14
384 PEYRE JEROME MD 5 ES PERSAN 4:49:43.13 36,5 14
15
668 SOULET AURELIEN MC 5 UCC 4:49:44.84 36,4 15
16
647 LAMOISSON MORGAN MZ 2 BLOIS CAC 4:49:45.35 36,5 16
17
72 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MF 1 CSLG LE BLANC 4:49:52.42 36,4 17
18
532 DEFAYE JEAN PAUL MF 2 AC CHALUS 4:54:30.27 35,8 18
19
622 FINET LUDOVIC MD 6 CC BOSMIE 4:54:31.00 35,9 19
20
557 COLLON CHRISTIAN MF 3 US CHAUVIGNY 4:54:31.19 36,0 20
21
170 AUBARD EMMANUEL ME 4 US LE POINCONNET 4:54:31.75 35,9 21
22
661 BURET ALEXANDRE MC 6 UC CHATEAUROUX 4:54:32.16 36,0 22
23
241 CHAREIX STEPHANE ME 5 US LE POINCONNET 4:54:33.11 35,9 23
24
434 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK MD 7 VELO TOURISME TRANZAULT 4:54:33.50 35,8 24
25
322 MENNETEAU ALEXANDRE MC 7 SV LOCHOISE 4:54:34.78 35,9 25
26
202 LACOCHE CEDRIC MD 8 AS MEUDONNAISE 4:54:36.10 35,8 26
27
203 LACOCHE JONATHAN MC 8 AS MEUDONNAISE 4:54:36.38 35,8 27
28
104 LETARTRE VALENTIN MC 9   4:54:40.97 35,9 28
29
453 MORANDEAU MICHEL MG 2 CC ST CLAUDAIS 4:54:44.94 35,9 29
30
373 SICOT MARION FA 1 VC CASTELNEUVIEN 4:55:55.30 35,7 1
31
229 VIDALIE MICHEL MI 1 TEAM VELO BOURGES 4:55:55.55 35,7 30
32
485 IALENTI ANDRE MG 3 ASPTT ORLEANS 4:55:56.60 35,7 31
33
544 BLANCHET LAURENT ME 6 VC CONLIE 4:55:57.51 35,8 32
34
359 RIFFAUD ALAIN MF 4 UC FELLETIN 4:55:58.05 35,7 33
35
385 COURTIADE JEAN CLAUDE MH 1 ES PERSAN 4:55:58.29 35,8 34
36
417 DANJOUX DAVID ME 7 UC CHATEAUROUX 4:56:00.24 35,7 35
37
665 LIMOGES VINCENT MC 10   4:56:00.53 35,8 36
38
611 LECRAS DIDIER MG 4 GUIDON PORTESIEN 4:59:13.83 35,4 37
39
191 DUBRAC CEDRIC ME 8 AS LEGRAND 5:00:10.43 35,2 38
40
648 SICAUD HENRIK MF 5 ST GELAIS CYCLISME 5:00:10.61 35,2 39
41
262 GADY CHRISTOPHE MD 9 AS STJUNIEN 5:00:11.13 35,2 40
42
109 VILLEMONT ANTHONY MD 10 TEAM GEANT LA RICHE 5:00:11.27 35,2 41
43
15 NOURY DOMINIQUE MH 2 CC SERIGNE 5:00:12.52 35,2 42
44
360 DRIGEARD JACQUES MH 3 CYCLO COURNON D AUVERGNE 5:00:13.62 35,2 43
45
225 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ME 9 ASLC MECACHROME 5:00:13.68 35,2 44
46
138 BLAIN ANTHONY MC 11 TEAM GEANT LA RICHE 5:00:14.01 35,2 45
47
526 CHOISNET DENIS MD 11 AC BEAUMONT 5:00:15.68 35,2 46
48
116 LAFORET JACQUES ME 10 INDRE VELO PASSION 5:00:17.10 35,2 47
49
188 PAYEN BRUNO ME 11 EC TAIZE AIZIE 5:00:18.06 35,2 48
50
200 BERNARD JEROME MD 12 US LA CHATRE 5:00:18.24 35,2 49
51
106 ENTREMONT JEAN FRANCOIS ME 12 AC VOVES 5:00:18.93 35,2 50
52
3 FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE MF 6 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 5:00:22.40 35,2 51
53
467 BARRIERE JEAN MARIE MI 2 AAOC VISSOUS 5:00:23.06 35,1 52
54
667 MACHU YVES MG 5 VS ROMORANTIN 5:00:24.59 35,3 53
55
36 MARTIN FRANCK MD 13 STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 5:00:26.06 35,2 54
56
550 DURAND JEROME ME 13 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 5:00:26.20 35,2 55
57
156 MASMOUSSY LIONEL ME 14 AS LEGRAND 5:00:28.42 35,2 56
58
620 CHARASSON OLIVIER MF 7 UC SARLADAISE 5:00:32.42 35,2 57
59
494 MESLIER DANIEL MJ 1 AS CABOURG 5:00:35.66 35,1 58
60
628 AUPETIT CEDRIC ME 15 PANA LOISIRS 5:00:47.42 35,2 59
61
519 CAPLANT JEAN MARC MH 4 NEUVY ST SEPULCRE CYCLISM 5:01:01.42 35,1 60
62
445 COUILLEAUX PATRICK MG 6 CRAC TOURAINE 5:04:42.65 34,7 61
63
186 BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN MD 14 AS ST JUNIEN 5:05:33.12 34,5 62
64
174 DANCOINE JEROME MF 8 US LA CHATRE 5:05:34.45 34,6 63
65
294 PILVEN OLIVIER ME 16   5:05:35.47 34,6 64
66
365 SQUEREN MICKAEL MD 15 DREUX CYCLO CLUB 5:05:37.10 34,6 65
67
409 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL MH 5 AS ST JUNIEN 5:05:38.57 34,5 66
68
407 DESHOULIERES MICHEL MH 6 AS ST JUNIEN 5:05:39.91 34,6 67
69
546 BARBERE JEAN LUC MF 9 CYCLE POITEVIN 5:05:40.19 34,7 68
70
31 GILBERT VINCENT MC 12 US ARGENTON 5:05:40.59 34,6 69
71
344 BECAM JEAN YVES MI 3 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 5:05:46.09 34,5 70
72
190 PAINEAU PASCAL ME 17 CRAC TOURAINE ASSOCIATI 5:05:46.17 34,5 71
73
187 RAMPAL CLAUDE MH 7 LC CREVECOEUR LEGRAND 5:05:46.32 34,5 72
74
315 MALARD JEAN LUC MF 10 CASTORS GRIMPEURS JOVACIE 5:05:47.38 34,6 73
75
612 COTON RICHARD MG 7 AC SANCOINS 5:05:48.47 34,7 74
76
194 GERMANAUD GILBERT ME 18 AS LEGRAND 5:05:48.91 34,5 75
77
364 ROULOT GLENN MD 16 DREUX CYCLO CLUB 5:05:49.42 34,6 76
78
418 GALLAUD MOÏSE MD 17 UC CHATEAUROUX 5:05:55.86 34,6 77
79
84 GRANGE PHILIPPE MF 11 COS LA RICHE 5:06:22.42 34,5 78
80
33 MARCHE ANTHONY MD 18 VERETZ VTT 5:06:41.42 34,4 79
81
552 SAUGEZ BENOIT MD 19 ASFAS TRIATHLON 5:07:21.48 34,4 80
82
666 LACORD DAMIEN MD 20 AVCC 5:12:45.80 33,8 81
83
511 JULIEN GERARD MH 8 CO PARIS CAMEMBERT 5:13:45.00 33,7 82
84
559 QUELIN AURELIEN MC 13 VC CASTELNEUVIEN 5:13:54.92 33,7 83
85
180 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE MG 8 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 5:13:55.42 33,6 84
86
195 GOUMY PHILIPPE ME 19 ACCTB SEVRAN 5:13:55.43 33,6 85
87
153 GACON FRANCIS MG 9 AS LEGRAND 5:13:56.16 33,7 86
88
240 CHEVALIER JEAN PIERRE MF 12 US LE POINCONNET 5:13:56.28 33,6 87
89
182 LAGARDE MAXIME MG 10 CC EXIDEUIL/VIENNE 5:13:56.41 33,6 88
90
466 LE DREAN THIERRY MF 13 EC FONTENAYSIENNE 5:13:57.29 33,6 89
91
176 CHARVIN CLAUDE MH 9 LC CREVECOEUR LEGRAND 5:13:57.64 33,6 90
92
423 VERNA DOMINIQUE MG 11 SV LOCHOISE 5:13:57.88 33,7 91
93
198 JAMMET CLAUDE MI 4 CSC VOUILLE 5:13:59.78 33,6 92
94
358 LELANDAIS GUILLAUME MD 21 AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME 5:14:00.28 33,7 93
95
177 BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE MG 12 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:14:00.89 33,6 94
96
371 COCHEREAU SERGE MJ 2 COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME 5:14:01.53 33,7 95
97
397 BECHADE STEPHANE ME 20 AS ST JUNIEN 5:14:04.55 33,6 96
98
221 RIBEIRO JOSE MG 13 VC CASTELNEUVIEN 5:14:07.22 33,6 97
99
614 BASSO DE MARCH JEAN LUC MG 14 SC STE MAURE 5:14:12.98 33,7 98
100
6 DORNIER CLAUDE MI 5 ASPTT ORLEANS 5:14:39.42 33,6 99
101
103 LETARTRE DOMINIQUE MH 10 AC VOVES 5:14:57.24 33,5 100
102
272 MURITH JACKY MH 11 CC VIERZON 5:15:00.33 33,6 101
103
545 DAUBISSE SAMUEL MD 22 EC RIBERAC 5:15:22.42 33,6 102
104
184 DUMAS PATRICK ME 21 EC TAIZE AIZIE 5:16:18.20 33,4 103
105
276 ERCKELBOUDT BERNARD MI 6 PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE 5:16:20.21 33,4 104
106
633 MORAND JOSEPH MJ 3 VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 5:16:55.35 33,4 105
107
454 DUVAL ERIC ME 22 TC AUXONNAIS 5:18:02.43 33,3 106
108
18 BARBONNAIS THIERRY MF 14 US ARGENTON 5:18:03.19 33,2 107
109
22 PELLETIER JEAN MARC MG 15 TEAM ECO SPORTIF LA RICHE 5:18:03.27 33,2 108
110
68 DARDANNE XAVIER ME 23 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:18:06.47 33,2 109
111
591 LECARPENTIER NICOLAS MC 14 AC PLAINE ET BOCAGE 5:19:24.00 33,1 110
112
193 PATOUX CHRISTOPHE MD 23 VC BEAUVAISIEN 5:20:07.76 33,0 111
113
211 D'AGOSTIN FREDERIC MD 24 CSLG LE BLANC 5:20:08.47 33,1 112
114
10 MERCIER BRUNO MI 7 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 5:20:12.44 33,0 113
115
497 DUTANG GERARD MJ 4 CC CHATILLONNAIS 5:20:26.64 33,0 114
116
224 CNUDDE BERTRAND MD 25 LOCHES TRIATHLON 5:20:30.17 33,1 115
117
411 DAVID THOMAS MF 15   5:20:50.66 33,0 116
118
16 COLLIN XAVIER MF 16 US ARGENTON 5:20:58.62 32,9 117
119
244 BONNET RENAUD ME 24 US LE POINCONNET 5:21:09.15 32,9 118
120
488 ELLIOTT JASON MD 26 US LE POINCONNET 5:21:14.49 33,0 119
121
125 GAULTIER PASCAL MG 16 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 5:21:14.61 32,9 120
122
282 LUREAU ALAIN MG 17 PANA LOISIRS 5:21:15.20 32,9 121
123
596 DUMAS DELAGE CHRISTOPHE MF 17 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:21:17.07 32,9 122
124
4 BACH JEROME MD 27 EIT PONTHIERRY TRIATHLON 5:21:32.61 32,9 123
125
7 WETZSTEIN LAURENT ME 25   5:22:13.42 32,8 124
126
486 ROCARD PIERRE ME 26 AC SCORBE CLAIRVAUX 5:23:17.06 32,8 125
127
171 DEBUS ARMAND MJ 5 AC HORTE ET TARDOIR 5:23:35.91 32,6 126
128
313 GABRIEL SEBASTIEN MC 15 SV LOCHOISE 5:27:21.68 32,3 127
129
197 HERBAIN ROBERT MJ 6 EC TAIZE AIZIE 5:27:36.25 32,2 128
130
260 LACOCHE GERARD MH 12 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 5:27:50.94 32,2 129
131
561 FAVRE PHILIPPE MD 28 EC TAIZE AIZIE 5:27:53.23 32,3 130
132
495 CENIER CHRISTIAN MH 13 AS CABOURG 5:27:54.84 32,3 131
133
222 HUGUET STEPHANIE FB 1 ASPTT ORLEANS 5:27:54.91 32,2 2
134
650 BRODIN CHRISTIAN MG 18   5:27:55.13 32,3 132
135
238 ONFRAY PATRICE MG 19 EC FONTENAYSIENNE 5:27:55.20 32,2 133
136
291 JANICOT JEAN MARC MG 20 PANA LOISIRS 5:27:56.71 32,3 134
137
296 REQUIER HERVE MI 8 GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES 5:27:56.84 32,3 135
138
243 PREVOT YVES MH 14 US LE POINCONNET 5:27:59.12 32,2 136
139
616 WOLF OLIVIER MD 29 ACCTB SEVRAN 5:28:04.95 32,3 137
140
293 DRIEUX PIERRE ME 27   5:28:06.68 32,3 138
141
496 ROMBAUT JEAN PIERRE MJ 7 AC LUANT 5:28:06.85 32,2 139
142
99 VERBRUGGHE ERIC MG 21 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:28:07.29 32,2 140
143
85 HAY MICHEL MF 18 AC DESCARTES 5:28:47.42 32,2 141
144
580 SOUEDO MARTIAL MD 30   5:29:00.42 32,1 142
145
101 LEMOINE THIERRY MF 19 CJL ARDENTES 5:29:04.22 32,1 143
146
382 TETU JULIEN MC 16 ES PERSAN 5:29:19.42 32,1 144
147
288 JACOBEE THOMAS MC 17 PANA LOISIRS 5:29:40.27 32,1 145
148
227 BOISSIER PHILIPPE MG 22 C VAL DE CLAISE 5:29:52.99 32,1 146
149
414 RICHARD JULIEN MD 31 CYCLOTOURISME ST AIGNAN N 5:34:11.88 31,7 147
150
658 MORALES SYLVIAN MG 23   5:34:14.86 31,7 148
151
465 ALLEE JEAN FRANCOIS MF 20 ACS CLAIRVAUX 5:34:15.26 31,7 149
152
560 BLUGEON JOEL MG 24 CYCLO DES TROIS VALLEES 5:34:17.48 31,7 150
153
286 VIGNAUD DOMINIQUE MG 25 PANA LOISIRS 5:34:28.30 31,6 151
154
71 GAWLIK THIERRY MG 26 USMV VILLEPARISIS 5:34:52.42 31,5 152
155
298 PETIT JAMES MG 27 UC MARTIZAY 5:34:59.42 31,6 153
156
285 VILLACAMPA NICOLAS MG 28 PANA LOISIRS 5:36:43.51 31,4 154
157
402 DEVAINE PASCAL ME 28 AS ST JUNIEN 5:36:43.59 31,5 155
158
405 LEFORT JEAN FRANÇOIS MG 29 AS ST JUNIEN 5:36:44.07 31,4 156
159
318 HERAUD JEAN CLAUDE MI 9 CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 5:36:49.56 31,4 157
160
626 FONVAL FABIEN ME 29   5:36:56.84 31,5 158
161
2 DALLOT YOHAN MC 18 INDRE VELO PASSION CHATEA 5:37:28.42 31,3 159
162
53 TALABOT ROMAIN MJ 8 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 5:37:36.42 31,3 160
163
251 NAUDON THIERRY MF 21 US LE POINCONNET 5:37:42.89 31,3 161
164
372 SICOT JACQUES MG 30 VC CASTELNEUVIEN 5:37:44.05 31,4 162
165
86 PRIEUX JEAN MARC MF 22 NEVOY SPORT 5:37:44.94 31,3 163
166
403 PREVOT JEAN LUC MG 31 AS ST JUNIEN 5:37:45.21 31,4 164
167
394 LOPEZ FRANCOIS ME 30 AS ST JUNIEN 5:37:46.72 31,3 165
168
35 PANSART MARYLISE FA 2 ST GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 5:37:47.07 31,3 3
169
646 MOLLE ALAIN MH 15   5:37:55.42 31,4 166
170
608 LEBRUN PIERRE MH 16   5:37:59.20 31,2 167
171
228 MURZEAU CHRISTOPHE ME 31 STC SUD TOURAINE 5:38:03.16 31,3 168
172
442 MARTAUD PASCAL MG 32 AL RIVIERES 5:38:08.17 31,3 169
173
500 BADIN PHILIPPE MH 17 EC VEZELY 5:38:09.59 31,4 170
174
38 SALMON ALAIN MI 10 ACS DEOLS 5:38:24.42 31,2 171
175
438 PROT JEAN PHILIPPE MF 23 SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIA 5:41:25.71 31,1 172
176
624 DOYEN CHRISTOPHE ME 32   5:41:28.48 31,1 173
177
73 FAUGERAS DANIEL MG 33 UC LUBERSAC 5:41:29.60 30,9 174
178
597 LE CARRER CHRISTIAN ME 33 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:42:11.33 30,9 175
179
601 MARCEL JOEL MH 18 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:42:11.58 30,9 176
180
602 BODIN JEAN PIERRE MH 19 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:42:11.65 30,9 177
181
443 VEYROND GILBERT MH 20 VC ST FLOUR 5:42:33.42 30,9 178
182
598 DIOT ANGELIQUE FA 3 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:42:36.42 30,8 4
183
19 LAVERDANT PATRICK MF 24 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 5:44:41.42 30,7 179
184
320 FAUCHON ERIC MD 32   5:46:59.01 30,5 180
185
367 BRUNET MATTHIEU MD 33 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 5:46:59.13 30,5 181
186
330 MARTIN ALAIN MJ 9   5:46:59.53 30,5 182
187
463 LE VELY DAVID ME 34   5:47:18.42 30,5 183
188
43 DENIS JOEL MF 25 C ST AIGNAN NOYERS 5:48:31.71 30,3 184
189
512 CHARLOTON RENE MH 21 ACBB ISSOUDUN 5:48:45.51 30,3 185
190
533 CHALARD OLIVIER ME 35 AC CHALUS 5:48:50.43 30,3 186
191
327 FRANC JACQUES MH 22   5:49:12.49 30,3 187
192
178 GOUMARD FRANCIS MG 34 AJ MONTMOREAU 5:49:21.42 30,2 188
193
615 GAUDUCHEAU JEAN FRANCOIS ME 36 SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE 5:49:31.63 30,3 189
194
474 POTHELET SEBASTIEN ME 37 ST DENIS DE L HOTEL CYCLI 5:49:40.23 30,3 190
195
565 MARTIN MICHEL MH 23 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 5:51:11.06 30,2 191
196
572 FRADIN PATRICE MG 35 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 5:51:12.26 30,2 192
197
273 LABBE JOEL MI 11 CACO 5:51:12.70 30,2 193
198
435 MITCHELL JAN FB 2 VC MONTMORILLON 5:51:38.28 30,0 5
199
643 JAMPY PIERRICK MG 36   5:51:38.50 30,0 194
200
630 LACOME MICHEL MG 37 UC CHATEAUROUX 5:51:40.81 30,0 195
201
183 SUAREZ BRUNO ME 38 AC FURSAC 5:54:34.60 29,8 196
202
536 BARDON FABRICE MH 24 VC CHATILLON 5:54:35.18 29,9 197
203
325 BOURY BERNARD MJ 10 UC AIGURANDE 5:54:36.36 29,8 198
204
391 POUPIN STEPHANE MF 26 VS NEUILLE PT PIERRE 5:54:36.85 29,8 199
205
568 YVON CEDRIC MD 34 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 5:54:52.56 29,9 200
206
250 DALLOT CHRISTIAN MH 25 US LE POINCONNET 5:56:04.26 29,7 201
207
379 GODIN SERGE MG 38 USM VILLEDIEU 5:56:12.42 29,7 202
208
91 PERUCAUD PATRICK MF 27 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:56:13.87 29,7 203
209
96 CAVERT JEAN PAUL MI 12 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:56:13.94 29,7 204
210
452 ROBIN FRANCIS MH 26 CR VAL DE GARTEMPE 5:56:14.50 29,7 205
211
88 DUCOUSSET MICHEL MG 39 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 5:56:18.66 29,7 206
212
179 LAGEON DANIEL MI 13 AS LEGRAND 5:57:16.52 29,6 207
213
610 FAUVEAU JEAN PIERRE MH 27 ANET VELO CLUB 5:58:18.10 29,5 208
214
468 DORMANT JEAN PAUL MH 28 US LE POINCONNET 5:58:53.71 29,5 209
215
168 THEVENET CHRISTIAN MH 29 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 5:59:23.61 29,4 210
216
501 THEPAUT GUY MI 14 CACBO CARBON BLANC 6:00:47.40 29,4 211
217
5 CHANTRAINE JOELLE FB 3 ASPTT ORLEANS 6:00:47.89 29,3 6
218
354 MAXANT JEAN MG 40 USMC LES CLAYES 6:00:48.41 29,3 212
219
376 PETAT LAURENT MD 35 ASPTT ORLEANS 6:00:49.16 29,3 213
220
169 TARDIVEAU DANIEL MG 41 VC ST MAMMES 6:00:50.03 29,3 214
221
249 BEGAT MICHEL MF 28 US LE POINCONNET 6:01:19.49 29,3 215
222
625 DUBOT DENIS ME 39 VC BAILLY NOISY LE ROI 6:03:03.42 29,2 216
223
576 DAVIGNY SYLVIE FB 4 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:03:56.84 29,1 7
224
502 SANNIER JEAN LOUIS MI 15 NORMANDIE 6:03:57.14 29,1 217
225
575 BARBIER DIDIER MH 30 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:03:57.38 29,1 218
226
569 GAUTIER JACKY MH 31 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:03:58.06 29,1 219
227
570 LIBOREAU PHILIPPE MI 16 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:03:59.48 29,1 220
228
564 VACCHER SERGE MJ 11 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:04:01.53 29,1 221
229
574 AUGAIS ROLAND MH 32 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:04:06.93 29,1 222
230
247 PETITJEAN PIERRE MH 33 US LE POINCONNET 6:04:07.44 29,0 223
231
571 SELLIER PIERRE MJ 12 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:04:09.91 29,1 224
232
567 SOULAINE SEBASTIEN ME 40 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 6:04:19.47 29,1 225
233
346 THUREAU GISELE FB 5 CHOLET VELO SPORT 6:04:20.33 29,0 8
234
343 BECAM SYLVIANE FB 6 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 6:06:52.09 28,8 9
235
189 NEBOUT JEAN CLAUDE MI 17 EC TAIZE AIRIE 6:08:42.99 28,6 226
236
499 SEINCE PIERRE YVES MF 29 V NAINTRE 6:08:52.42 28,6 227
237
270 DOUCET SIMON MD 36 LOCHES TRIATHLON 6:17:54.87 28,0 228
238
74 LAGRANGE PATRICK MG 42 UC LUBERSAC 6:18:14.03 27,9 229
239
271 MARCHAU JEAN PIERRE MH 34 CR PERRUSSONNAIS 6:18:37.95 27,9 230
240
201 LAMBERT GUY MJ 13 ACCTB SEVRAN 6:18:52.98 27,9 231
241
275 LONGEIN EMILIE FA 4 AC CHASSENEUIL 6:24:40.80 27,5 10
242
543 BROSSE DENIS MG 43 AUBIGNY CYCLO MARCHE 6:24:42.34 27,5 232
243
381 LEPAGE PHILIPPE MG 44 FC LEVROUX 6:24:51.68 27,5 233
244
300 CLAVEAU MICHEL MI 18 UC MARTIZAY 6:25:17.29 27,4 234
245
265 RIVALLAND PATRICK MG 45 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 6:26:16.70 27,4 235
246
266 JEANNAUD REMY MH 35 TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 6:26:16.93 27,4 236
247
493 HABERT PHILIPPE MG 46 US SELLOISE 6:26:23.21 27,4 237
248
395 DESHOULIERES FRANCIS MG 47 AS ST JUNIEN 6:28:12.27 27,3 238
249
400 GUENE MICHEL MI 19 AS ST JUNIEN 6:28:54.18 27,2 239
250
141 ROCHER DENIS MI 20 ST DENIS DE L'HOTEL CYCL 6:29:10.68 27,2 240
251
268 DAUMAS JEAN PIERRE MI 21 US MEREAU 6:29:12.06 27,2 241
252
437 PRONTEAU CLOTAIRE MH 36 USM VILLEDIEU 6:29:12.69 27,2 242
253
83 ALBRAND MAURICE MI 22 KSB SPORT CHATEAUROUX 6:29:14.31 27,1 243
254
492 CHEVET JEAN GUY MH 37 US SELLOISE 6:30:27.43 27,1 244
255
32 ABRIOUX JEAN CLAUDE MH 38   6:30:43.18 27,0 245
256
75 LECLERC JEAN LOUIS MJ 14 LA ROUE D'OR MARIGNANE 6:35:32.26 26,7 246
257
196 JAMOT DENIS ME 41 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 6:37:05.56 26,6 247
258
470 BRETTE FRANCOIS MH 39 UN CYCL GURGY APPOIGNY 6:37:27.84 26,7 248
259
431 FRONTEAU DIDIER MF 30 US LE POINCONNET 6:44:05.28 26,2 249
260
336 DUBOUCHAUD GUY MI 23 CS BELLAC 6:44:11.14 26,2 250
261
337 SPRIET THIERRY MH 40 CS BELLAC 6:44:11.84 26,2 251
262
444 GILLE THIERRY MF 31 AS QUETIGNY 7:06:04.63 24,8 252
263
380 CAMUS ERIC MG 48 SPORT ET NATURE LEVROUX 7:07:42.79 24,7 253
264
509 GARREAU ALAIN MI 24 UC JOUE LES TOURS 7:07:43.08 24,7 254
265
40 CHARRE ERIC MG 0 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
266
192 BREUILLY YVAN MI 0 VC ST MAMMES 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
267
339 ROBERT VINCENT MD 0 VC TULLISTE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
268
652 GAULTIER YANNICK ME 0 UCC CHATEAUROUX 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
269
655 DERRIER DAMIEN MD 0 US ARGENTON( ) 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
270
199 LAYEN PASCAL MG 0 ACCTB SEVRAN 4:18:58.42 Abd Abd