10 kms du Soleil - 10/03/2013

10 Km Qualificatif


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 LE CORRE PIERRE MSE 1 LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 00:30:39 19,6 1
2 280 ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID MSE 2 Maam 00:31:25 19,1 2
3 209 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 3 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:31:31 19,0 3
4 276 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 4 Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 00:31:40 18,9 4
5 149 EVRARD FABRICE MSE 5 Martigues Sports Athle 00:32:46 18,3 5
6 101 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME MSE 6 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:33:09 18,1 6
7 286 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 7 Martigues Sports Athle 00:33:12 18,1 7
8 151 ALLIOT NICOLAS MSE 8 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:33:25 18,0 8
9 99 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 9 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:33:29 17,9 9
10 230 MANZANARES FABIEN MV1 1 Ac Vallee Du Salaison 00:33:30 17,9 10
11 216 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 10 Sco Ste-marguerite Marseille* 00:33:38 17,8 11
12 105 ALTUR JOSE LUIS MV1 2 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:33:39 17,8 12
13 296 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND MV1 3 Riberal Ac* 00:33:48 17,8 13
14 153 CHAPEAU BASTIEN MJU 1 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:33:52 17,7 14
15 199 BESSAIAH MOHAMED SOFIANE MSE 11 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:34:06 17,6 15
16 162 DUCOROY JEAN-LUC MSE 12 Riberal Ac* 00:34:28 17,4 16
17 311 ESPADA GABRIEL MES 1 Lyon Athletisme* 00:34:34 17,4 17
18 181 BRAJON MAXIME MSE 13 Athlé Lozère 00:34:39 17,3 18
19 309 LAILLER DAMIEN MSE 14 Nouveau St Amand Etudiant Club 00:34:48 17,2 19
20 72 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 15 NL 00:34:57 17,2 20
21 287 ADAM BACHIR OMAR MSE 16 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:34:59 17,1 21
22 179 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:35:07 17,1 22
23 239 ASSENAT EMERIC MJU 2 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:35:08 17,1 23
24 115 SOOBEN CLIFF MV2 1 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:35:13 17,0 24
25 132 HAMADI ALI MV1 5 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:35:19 17,0 25
26 294 ITSWEIRE BORIS MCA 1 Riberal Ac* 00:35:23 17,0 26
27 277 QACHBOUL YOUSSEF MSE 17 Cercle Athletique Moissagais 00:35:28 16,9 27
28 197 BALAIS EDDY MSE 18 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:35:33 16,9 28
29 135 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:35:35 16,9 1
30 109 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV1 6 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:35:38 16,8 29
31 190 SERREAU VINCENT MV1 7 Athlé Lozère 00:35:43 16,8 30
32 97 FORT JIMMY MSE 19 Aix Athletisme Provence* 00:35:50 16,7 31
33 313 BARREAU QUENTIN MJU 3 NL 00:36:12 16,6 32
34 246 MENA ANTHONY MES 2 NL 00:36:15 16,6 33
35 307 TRABUT ERIC MSE 20 Running Club De Clermont Ferra 00:36:17 16,5 34
36 369 BRACO GILLES MV1 8 NL 00:36:18 16,5 35
37 284 DEVEZE PIERRE MV2 2 NL 00:36:18 16,5 36
38 43 GUILLEMIN WILLY MSE 21 NL 00:36:24 16,5 37
39 178 MARTEL STEPHANE MV1 9 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:36:26 16,5 38
40 308 DELBRUEL ALAIN MV2 3 NL 00:36:33 16,4 39
41 204 DUPLAND JEAN-MICHEL MV1 10 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:36:41 16,4 40
42 265 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MSE 22 NL 00:36:43 16,3 41
43 289 VANDAMME NICOLAS MV1 11 NL 00:36:43 16,3 42
44 370 REBOURS JULIEN MSE 23 NL 00:36:46 16,3 43
45 344 LAGRAA TAIEB MV1 12 Riberal Ac* 00:36:47 16,3 44
46 173 GABARROU OLIVIER MV1 13 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:36:52 16,3 45
47 374 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 14 NL 00:36:53 16,3 46
48 95 BOULOY MARTIAL MV2 4 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:36:58 16,2 47
49 94 ABDELSSAMAD ESSALMI MSE 24 AA PALAMOS 00:37:06 16,2 48
50 270 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV1 15 Entente Nimes Athletisme 00:37:26 16,0 49
51 302 GOSSET JULIEN MSE 25 NL 00:37:27 16,0 50
52 221 MAZENC SOPHIE FSE 2 Stade Rodez Athletisme* 00:37:57 15,8 2
53 200 BUSCATO REMY MV1 16 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:37:59 15,8 51
54 165 ROCANIERES PIERRE MES 3 Running Club Carcassonne 00:38:00 15,8 52
55 129 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV1 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:38:01 15,8 3
56 112 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 1 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:38:17 15,7 53
57 331 GOUDJIL ALI MV2 5 NL 00:38:22 15,6 54
58 9 BARLAGUET MARION FSE 3 NL 00:38:25 15,6 4
59 343 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MV1 17 NL 00:38:29 15,6 55
60 364 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 2 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:38:36 15,5 56
61 264 BES PIERRE MSE 26 NL 00:38:38 15,5 57
62 188 PAILHAS FLORENT MJU 4 Athlé Lozère 00:38:39 15,5 58
63 93 VOIRON LAURENT MV1 18 NL 00:38:39 15,5 59
64 202 CHIOCCA GILLES MV2 6 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:38:40 15,5 60
65 168 BANSAC JEAN-PAUL MV2 7 S/l Union Montelimar Sports 00:38:42 15,5 61
66 175 HERGAUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:39:01 15,4 62
67 131 GENIEYS THOMAS MV1 20 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:39:02 15,4 63
68 98 BUGEAUD ELIANE FSE 4 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:39:04 15,4 5
69 169 VESLIN LUC MV1 21 S/l Union Montelimar Sports 00:39:08 15,3 64
70 13 BLOT KEVIN MES 4 NL 00:39:25 15,2 65
71 347 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 8 NL 00:39:27 15,2 66
72 262 KOUIDERAKIL AHNEO MV1 22 NL 00:39:33 15,2 67
73 218 BOUZEKRAOUI KAMEL MSE 27 Stade Olympique Arlesien* 00:39:36 15,1 68
74 339 MARTIN JULIE FSE 5 NL 00:39:46 15,1 6
75 186 MAURIN JEAN-LOUIS MV2 9 Athlé Lozère 00:39:47 15,1 69
76 211 TEXIER LUDOVIC MV1 23 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:40:05 15,0 70
77 205 GARCIA RICHARD MV1 24 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:40:05 15,0 71
78 152 BAILLY ALEXIA FES 1 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:40:14 14,9 7
79 11 BISCAYE PHILIPPE-MAURIC MV1 25 NL 00:40:14 14,9 72
80 375 PUERTAS RAPHAEL MV2 10 NL 00:40:25 14,8 73
81 373 COLS ARNAUD MJU 5 NL 00:40:28 14,8 74
82 146 CEREZO JEAN-PAUL MV3 3 Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * 00:40:45 14,7 75
83 177 LOPEZ YVES MV2 11 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:40:52 14,7 76
84 357 CABROL THIERRY MV2 12 NL 00:40:56 14,7 77
85 92 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 4 NL 00:41:07 14,6 78
86 15 BOUET FABRICE MSE 28 NL 00:41:10 14,6 79
87 55 LLORCA LUDOVIC MV1 26 NL 00:41:10 14,6 80
88 187 MOULIN ANNE FES 2 Athlé Lozère 00:41:12 14,6 8
89 167 RODRIGUES THIERRY MV2 13 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:41:13 14,6 81
90 192 CIANI JOCYA FSE 6 S/l Running66 00:41:13 14,6 9
91 282 RIBOT STEPHANIE FV1 2 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:41:15 14,5 10
92 281 CAYUELA SERGE MV1 27 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:41:15 14,5 82
93 304 PLA BASTIEN MSE 29 NL 00:41:21 14,5 83
94 106 BRO KARINE FV1 3 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:41:29 14,5 11
95 121 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 1 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:41:47 14,4 12
96 18 CABROL ARNAUD MSE 30 NL 00:41:53 14,3 84
97 147 MOURLON BASTIEN MCA 2 Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary 00:41:56 14,3 85
98 237 RICHER GUILLAUME MSE 31 NL 00:41:57 14,3 86
99 8 AURY PIERRE MSE 32 NL 00:42:01 14,3 87
100 28 DELHOMMAIS LUDOVIC MCA 3 NL 00:42:04 14,3 88
101 182 CARAVEO FLORIAN MSE 33 Athlé Lozère 00:42:10 14,2 89
102 96 MARTIN MARC MV2 14 Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 00:42:30 14,1 90
103 220 SUGNER AMANDINE FSE 7 Stade Olympique Arlesien* 00:42:30 14,1 13
104 195 OKAZ JUANA FV3 1 S/l Running66 00:42:31 14,1 14
105 86 TRAN PHILIPPE MV2 15 NL 00:42:45 14,0 91
106 107 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 5 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:42:59 14,0 92
107 321 PEREZ BENOIT MSE 34 NL 00:43:06 13,9 93
108 341 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 4 NL 00:43:14 13,9 15
109 38 GAUCI THIERRY MSE 35 NL 00:43:16 13,9 94
110 185 MAGDINIER JEANNE FSE 8 Athlé Lozère 00:43:24 13,8 16
111 338 LESAUVAGE ERICK MV2 16 NL 00:43:35 13,8 95
112 20 CALAMOTTE ARNAUD MV1 28 NL 00:43:36 13,8 96
113 12 BLANC LAURINE FCA 1 NL 00:43:40 13,7 17
114 103 NIZARD ANTHONY MCA 4 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 00:43:40 13,7 97
115 207 LE BIHAN DOMINIQUE MV2 17 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:43:43 13,7 98
116 69 PEREL NICOLAS MSE 36 NL 00:43:56 13,7 99
117 47 IBANEZ NICOLAS MSE 37 NL 00:44:17 13,5 100
118 288 RAMONDOU PATRICK MV1 29 NL 00:44:26 13,5 101
119 233 RONCIN PHILIPPE MV1 30 NL 00:44:27 13,5 102
120 34 FONTAINE FREDERIC MV3 6 NL 00:44:28 13,5 103
121 219 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE FSE 9 Stade Olympique Arlesien* 00:44:30 13,5 18
122 335 DUMOULIN ALEXANDRE MV1 31 NL 00:44:30 13,5 104
123 73 PUEL MOREAU SYLVIE FV2 2 NL 00:44:32 13,5 19
124 155 ASTIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 7 Nimes Marathon 00:44:35 13,5 105
125 208 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 32 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:44:39 13,4 106
126 257 ARFEUIL HAMAIDE LUCILE FV1 5 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:44:45 13,4 20
127 133 HAUTEFEUILLE BENOIT MSE 38 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:44:50 13,4 107
128 140 PONTELLO SOPHIE FSE 10 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:44:59 13,3 21
129 193 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 18 S/l Running66 00:45:02 13,3 108
130 273 PERGE SANDRINE FSE 11 NL 00:45:04 13,3 22
131 271 MAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 19 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 00:45:08 13,3 109
132 222 FAUVEAU LAURENT MSE 39 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 00:45:10 13,3 110
133 330 WANRZICZNY EDDY MV2 20 NL 00:45:12 13,3 111
134 253 TORAL OLIVIER MSE 40 NL 00:45:19 13,2 112
135 254 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV1 33 NL 00:45:20 13,2 113
136 116 AUTHIER DAVID MV1 34 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:45:21 13,2 114
137 252 GAU PHILIPPE MV2 21 NL 00:45:27 13,2 115
138 366 BELHABCHI LOUIS MSE 41 NL 00:45:31 13,2 116
139 163 MORENO FANNY FSE 12 Riberal Ac* 00:45:33 13,2 23
140 191 BOUSQUET PIERRE MSE 42 S/l Running66 00:45:36 13,2 117
141 156 COLIN YVES MV3 8 Nimes Marathon 00:45:42 13,1 118
142 114 LAURET PATRICK MV2 22 Athletisme Et Course Nature An 00:45:52 13,1 119
143 21 CAZORLA GABRIEL MV2 23 NL 00:45:57 13,1 120
144 351 ANNET GREGORIE MV1 35 NL 00:46:02 13,0 121
145 290 LOPEZ STÉPHANE MSE 43 NL 00:46:08 13,0 122
146 194 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 9 S/l Running66 00:46:12 13,0 123
147 45 HOLTZ MARIE NOEL FSE 13 NL 00:46:29 12,9 24
148 320 CARAYON CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 NL 00:46:30 12,9 124
149 266 TERRAL ANDRÉ MV2 24 NL 00:46:38 12,9 125
150 231 BERNAD JERÔME MSE 44 NL 00:46:39 12,9 126
151 150 DOGNETON SEBASTIEN MSE 45 Mc Nimes 00:46:41 12,9 127
152 356 CARRIE STEPHANIE FSE 14 NL 00:46:46 12,8 25
153 360 RONERO FLORENT MSE 46 NL 00:46:52 12,8 128
154 269 PONT JEAN-MARC MV1 37 NL 00:46:57 12,8 129
155 263 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 S/l Vedas Endurance 00:46:59 12,8 130
156 102 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 47 APERO ENTRE AMIS 00:47:01 12,8 131
157 32 DUPLESSIS GUILLAUME MJU 6 NL 00:47:12 12,7 132
158 160 DE SIMONE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 2 Riberal Ac* 00:47:13 12,7 133
159 198 BAUWE NATHALIE FV1 6 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:47:15 12,7 26
160 104 DUSSART JEAN MV4 3 Asptt Marseille 00:47:15 12,7 134
161 250 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 25 NL 00:47:23 12,7 135
162 4 ANDRE LUC MV3 10 NL 00:47:31 12,6 136
163 172 BAUX YVES MV1 38 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:47:34 12,6 137
164 170 CROS ADELINE FV2 3 S/l Ac Limoux 00:47:36 12,6 27
165 171 ANDUZE LYNDA FV1 7 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 00:47:37 12,6 28
166 247 CONTEH MICHAEL MV1 39 NL 00:47:56 12,5 138
167 212 VAGHI CHANTAL FV2 4 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:47:59 12,5 29
168 68 PAROT VINCENT MSE 48 NL 00:48:06 12,5 139
169 300 BOUQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 11 NL 00:48:14 12,4 140
170 389 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 40 NL 00:48:28 12,4 141
171 138 NAEYAERT YANNICK MSE 49 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:31 12,4 142
172 164 ROCANIERES HADRIEN MCA 5 Running Club Carcassonne 00:48:32 12,4 143
173 22 CHALLAND JES MV1 41 NL 00:48:34 12,4 144
174 157 GINESTE JEAN-PAUL MV3 12 Nimes Marathon 00:48:37 12,3 145
175 139 OMONT ALEXANDRA FV2 5 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:48:43 12,3 30
176 394 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 26 NL 00:48:45 12,3 146
177 267 JAFFUEL CHRISTIAN MV1 42 Athlé Lozère 00:48:46 12,3 147
178 244 BERTHELOT PIERRE MSE 50 NL 00:48:53 12,3 148
179 83 TAFOIRY BENJAMIN MSE 51 NL 00:48:53 12,3 149
180 387 MAVIEL FANÇOIS-XAVIER MSE 52 NL 00:49:01 12,2 150
181 291 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 8 NL 00:49:29 12,1 31
182 234 DURAND SEBASTIEN MSE 53 NL 00:49:31 12,1 151
183 242 BRONCHART PASCAL MV2 27 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:49:39 12,1 152
184 90 VENIANT MARTINE FV1 9 NL 00:49:40 12,1 32
185 332 LAROCHE ERIC MV1 43 NL 00:49:41 12,1 153
186 145 NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE FSE 15 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:49:42 12,1 33
187 305 ROHEE MAURICE MV3 13 NL 00:49:43 12,1 154
188 251 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 6 Ca Pezenas 00:49:58 12,0 34
189 19 CAILLET ARNAUD MSE 54 NL 00:50:07 12,0 155
190 386 BLATEYRON PATRICK MV1 44 NL 00:50:08 12,0 156
191 134 LAPIQUE STEPHANE MV1 45 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:50:35 11,9 157
192 119 BELTRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:50:35 11,9 158
193 74 PY JEROME MSE 55 NL 00:50:36 11,9 159
194 329 ROCUA ALEXANDRE MSE 56 NL 00:50:37 11,9 160
195 77 ROUSSEL ALEXANDRE MJU 7 NL 00:50:38 11,8 161
196 312 GILABERT SIMON MSE 57 NL 00:50:39 11,8 162
197 108 DEVRED VANESSA FSE 16 Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde 00:50:45 11,8 35
198 189 RAYNAL PERRINE FSE 17 Athlé Lozère 00:50:50 11,8 36
199 62 MARTYN TESSA FV1 10 NL 00:50:59 11,8 37
200 283 COULAUD DANIEL MV4 4 NL 00:51:00 11,8 163
201 144 MORENO FRANCK MSE 58 Caroux X-trail 00:51:05 11,7 164
202 395 GIMENEZ JEAN-MICHEL MV1 47 NL 00:51:11 11,7 165
203 184 CURIACE FABIENNE FV2 7 Athlé Lozère 00:51:19 11,7 38
204 274 ROIG ELISABETH FV1 11 NL 00:51:26 11,7 39
205 33 FAVRE HERVE MV3 14 NL 00:51:34 11,6 166
206 158 MAURIN ROLAND MV3 15 Nimes Marathon 00:51:37 11,6 167
207 268 KLIN DIDIER MV1 48 NL 00:51:43 11,6 168
208 255 MIRAN YVES MV4 5 NL 00:51:46 11,6 169
209 39 GOBIN WILFRIED MSE 59 NL 00:51:47 11,6 170
210 64 MOCELLIN ALEXANDRE MSE 60 NL 00:51:52 11,6 171
211 345 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1 12 NL 00:51:52 11,6 40
212 120 BIGEL PETRA FV1 13 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:51:54 11,6 41
213 348 DOGNETON DANIEL MV3 16 NL 00:52:16 11,5 172
214 81 SOLER SEBASTIEN MSE 61 NL 00:52:23 11,5 173
215 248 KOLORZ AURÉLIEN MSE 62 NL 00:52:28 11,4 174
216 298 RODRIGUEZ ANDRÉ MSE 63 NL 00:52:33 11,4 175
217 228 TELLO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 28 NL 00:52:35 11,4 176
218 261 CHAU-SENG MURIEL FV2 8 NL 00:52:42 11,4 42
219 30 DHUICQUE JEROME MSE 64 NL 00:53:01 11,3 177
220 365 BONICEL MARINE FCA 2 Riberal Ac* 00:53:03 11,3 43
221 295 KER FABIEN MSE 65 NL 00:53:05 11,3 178
222 317 CUITILLAS LAURENT MV1 49 NL 00:53:06 11,3 179
223 70 PESCE SERGE MV3 17 NL 00:53:10 11,3 180
224 333 FOURNIALS HÉLÈNE FV1 14 NL 00:53:14 11,3 44
225 372 NASSIER ANTOINE MV1 50 NL 00:53:23 11,2 181
226 154 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med 00:53:25 11,2 45
227 80 SINEKAVE KARINE FSE 18 NL 00:53:43 11,2 46
228 196 AIT BOUNOUR YOLENE FCA 3 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:53:44 11,2 47
229 249 RAGUES FRANCIS MV3 18 NL 00:53:44 11,2 182
230 159 RIVIECCIO JEAN-PIERRE MV3 19 Nimes Marathon 00:53:47 11,2 183
231 180 BENJAMIN ANNE FV2 9 Athlé Lozère 00:54:02 11,1 48
232 65 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MES 5 NL 00:54:09 11,1 184
233 16 BOUKRICHE YASSINE MV1 51 NL 00:54:10 11,1 185
234 124 ELBANE MICHELE FV1 15 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:54:15 11,1 49
235 361 RUZ ERIC MV2 29 NL 00:54:22 11,0 186
236 67 PALAUQUI FRANCK MV1 52 NL 00:54:33 11,0 187
237 340 TRUTILLO BRUNO MV1 53 NL 00:54:37 11,0 188
238 238 LAMIC ALAIN MV3 20 NL 00:54:43 11,0 189
239 383 GUILL PHILIPPE MV1 54 NL 00:54:44 11,0 190
240 82 SOTTY PASCAL MV2 30 NL 00:54:51 10,9 191
241 285 MUNIER CLAUDE MV4 6 NL 00:54:52 10,9 192
242 42 GUERRIER FLORIAN MJU 8 NL 00:54:58 10,9 193
243 3 AILLOUD GILLES MV1 55 NL 00:54:59 10,9 194
244 76 ROBERT STEPHANE MV1 56 NL 00:55:01 10,9 195
245 183 COLOSIO NATHALIE FV1 16 Athlé Lozère 00:55:02 10,9 50
246 342 MASSON KARINE FSE 19 NL 00:55:07 10,9 51
247 380 DEBRUYNE CHRISTELLE FV1 17 NL 00:55:12 10,9 52
248 363 PAGES NATHALIE FV2 10 NL 00:55:16 10,9 53
249 354 VELEZ DAVID MSE 66 NL 00:55:24 10,8 196
250 217 COSTE BERNARD MV2 31 STADE MONTBLANAIS 00:55:29 10,8 197
251 125 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV1 18 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:55:37 10,8 54
252 5 ANGOT GILLES MV1 57 NL 00:55:37 10,8 198
253 306 PLA JOSETTE FSE 20 NL 00:55:43 10,8 55
254 203 CLEYET-MAREL LAETITIA FSE 21 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:55:53 10,7 56
255 210 RIO EMMANUELLE FSE 22 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 00:55:53 10,7 57
256 297 DOAT MICHELE FV3 2 NL 00:55:55 10,7 58
257 315 VILAPLANA CHRISTOPHE MV1 58 NL 00:56:00 10,7 199
258 310 BELLAICHE KARINE FSE 23 NL 00:56:04 10,7 59
259 316 CUTILLAS RENE MV3 21 NL 00:56:19 10,7 200
260 29 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 22 NL 00:56:19 10,7 201
261 51 LEJOSNE INGRID FV1 19 NL 00:56:26 10,6 60
262 362 GIACALONE SAUVEUR MV1 59 NL 00:56:27 10,6 202
263 346 CORNEILLE NATHALIE FV1 20 NL 00:56:31 10,6 61
264 353 GAUJAL CHRISTELLE FSE 24 NL 00:56:32 10,6 62
265 352 SOUAL JACQUES MV2 32 NL 00:56:32 10,6 203
266 368 HAVAUX CHRISTINE FV1 21 NL 00:56:33 10,6 63
267 256 EXPOSITO RAYMOND MV2 33 NL 00:56:35 10,6 204
268 292 GIANNOTTI CÉLINE FSE 25 NL 00:56:41 10,6 64
269 379 RAGUENEZ VINCENT MSE 67 NL 00:56:46 10,6 205
270 324 GRUSSOT JEAN-MARIE MV3 23 NL 00:56:47 10,6 206
271 243 BERTHELOT BÉRENGÈRE FSE 26 NL 00:56:50 10,6 65
272 381 DECHEUR RAPHAËLLE FV1 22 NL 00:56:55 10,5 66
273 25 DE BARROS MARTINS GUY MV3 24 NL 00:56:57 10,5 207
274 88 VAUTHIER ELODIE FSE 27 NL 00:57:02 10,5 67
275 161 DUCOROY FRANCK MV1 60 Riberal Ac* 00:57:04 10,5 208
276 390 BERNARD SABRINA FSE 28 Ca Pezenas 00:57:15 10,5 68
277 279 GIMENEZ CLAUDE MV2 34 Gruissan Sports Evenements 00:57:18 10,5 209
278 376 VENZAL TONY MV2 35 NL 00:57:29 10,4 210
279 371 COLS SYLVIE MV1 61 NL 00:57:29 10,4 211
280 258 LEGER ALAIN MV3 25 NL 00:57:44 10,4 212
281 54 LIBERGE SOPHIE FSE 29 NL 00:57:48 10,4 69
282 56 LOPEZ LOUIS MV3 26 NL 00:57:51 10,4 213
283 2 AGUILHON FABRICE MSE 68 NL 00:57:54 10,4 214
284 10 BERTRAND STEPHANIE FV1 23 NL 00:58:08 10,3 70
285 303 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 27 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 00:58:31 10,3 215
286 142 VINCENT NADEGE FSE 30 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 00:58:56 10,2 71
287 293 ITSWEIRE VALERIE FV1 24 Riberal Ac* 00:59:00 10,2 72
288 232 LECLERC THIERRY MV1 62 NL 00:59:03 10,2 216
289 319 ALBOUY FRELANE MV1 63 NL 00:59:03 10,2 217
290 259 FIOLET CHRISTIANE FV3 3 NL 00:59:07 10,1 73
291 6 ARJOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 64 NL 00:59:12 10,1 218
292 318 CABROL GERALDINE FV1 25 NL 00:59:21 10,1 74
293 41 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 2 NL 00:59:26 10,1 75
294 240 LAUR CHRISTIAN MV3 28 NL 00:59:27 10,1 219
295 61 MARIN MARYSE FV2 11 NL 00:59:45 10,0 76
296 236 MARTINEZ AURELIA FSE 31 NL 00:59:48 10,0 77
297 235 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 65 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:59:51 10,0 220
298 223 REY KARYNE FSE 32 NL 01:00:17 10,0 78
299 367 BONICEL PIERRE MV2 36 Riberal Ac* 01:00:20 9,9 221
300 384 ALISON ANDRE MV4 7 S/l Vedas Endurance 01:00:24 9,9 222
301 35 FORT FRANCOISE FV2 12 NL 01:00:49 9,9 79
302 126 ESPADA JOSE MV2 37 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:00:52 9,9 223
303 350 MERCET MYRIAM FV3 4 NL 01:01:17 9,8 80
304 166 MAUREL VALERIE FV1 26 S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin 01:01:36 9,7 81
305 176 LOPEZ CLAUDE FV2 13 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 01:01:57 9,7 82
306 322 VINDIGNI MAEWA FJU 1 NL 01:02:08 9,7 83
307 393 BESUCCO LAURENCE FV1 27 NL 01:02:14 9,6 84
308 359 LOUKILI DRISS MSE 69 NL 01:02:22 9,6 224
309 85 TRAMOLEDE ROMAIN MSE 70 NL 01:02:34 9,6 225
310 36 FULLEDA ANTONIO MV2 38 NL 01:02:52 9,5 226
311 84 THIRIART CHANTAL FV1 28 NL 01:02:52 9,5 85
312 91 VIAL NATHALIE FV1 29 NL 01:03:04 9,5 86
313 388 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 30 NL 01:03:06 9,5 87
314 23 COLLIN CAROLE FSE 33 NL 01:03:12 9,5 88
315 60 MANENC AURELIEN MSE 71 NL 01:03:13 9,5 227
316 227 DUCROCQ SARAH FV2 14 NL 01:03:18 9,5 89
317 225 VITAL MELISSA FSE 34 NL 01:03:19 9,5 90
318 224 KHORTA SALIMA FSE 35 NL 01:03:20 9,5 91
319 337 BEZONI KHOKHA MV1 66 NL 01:03:38 9,4 228
320 358 HERRMANN CELINE FSE 36 NL 01:04:07 9,4 92
321 301 BARET EVELYNE FV2 15 Ales Cevennes Athletisme 01:04:10 9,3 93
322 87 VANZANTEN SANDRA FSE 37 NL 01:04:52 9,2 94
323 215 REVERSAT LAURE FV1 31 SAINT JUST DO IT 01:05:01 9,2 95
324 17 BRULANT ALAIN MV3 29 NL 01:05:02 9,2 229
325 323 CHIPEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 39 S/l Union Perpignan Athle 66 01:05:11 9,2 230
326 314 QUEROL JEAN-PAUL MV2 40 NL 01:05:34 9,2 231
327 326 SANDOR FRANÇOIS MSE 72 NL 01:05:34 9,1 232
328 275 CHERY DANIEL MV3 30 NL 01:05:36 9,1 233
329 278 GRACIET ETIENNE MV4 8 NL 01:06:05 9,1 234
330 79 SECCO FLORENCE FV2 16 NL 01:06:39 9,0 96
331 260 BERTELLI JOSETTE FV4 3 NL 01:06:50 9,0 97
332 63 MERCADIE CATHY FV4 4 Fleury Mediterrannee Triathlon 01:06:51 9,0 98
333 226 OGER MATHILDE FSE 38 NL 01:07:05 8,9 99
334 391 DECUP SEBASTIEN MV1 67 NL 01:07:32 8,9 235
335 355 GINER CYNTHIA FSE 39 NL 01:07:33 8,9 100
336 328 DESJARDIN INGRID FSE 40 NL 01:08:06 8,8 101
337 336 DESJARDIN ALAIN MV3 31 Asptt Chalons-en-champagne 01:08:06 8,8 236
338 48 KALT CAROLINE FV1 32 NL 01:09:48 8,6 102
339 40 GONZALES STEPHANIE FSE 41 NL 01:10:07 8,6 103
340 44 GUILLOTEAU CAROLINE FSE 42 NL 01:10:18 8,5 104
341 385 PLAGET JEAN-MARIE MV2 41 NL 01:11:50 8,4 237
342 378 ANGELI GERARD MV2 42 NL 01:11:50 8,4 238
343 127 ESPADA MARIE-ANGE FV2 17 Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M 01:13:01 8,2 105
344 7 ARMENGOL SERGE MV3 32 NL 01:13:52 8,1 239
345 327 QUEROL MARIAM FSE 43 NL 01:16:35 7,8 106
346 325 QUEROL MARLÈNE FSE 44 NL 01:16:36 7,8 107
347 57 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV1 33 NL 01:16:44 7,8 108
348 299 POINAS JUJU MV4 9 NL 01:16:44 7,8 240
349 174 BOULOY CLAIRE FV2 18 S/l Asar Corbieres Mediterrane 01:20:09 7,5 109