Montée de la Pène - 22/12/2013

12,3 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h VILLE /sx
1
272 JARRI LHOUSSINE MV1 1 00:40:49 18,1   1
2
118 PAGES LUDOVIC MSE 1 00:41:25 17,8 LE VIGAN 2
3
446 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 00:42:17 17,4   3
4
172 ARANDA LUIS MSE 3 00:43:49 16,8 MONTPELLIER 4
5
170 VIGIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 00:44:49 16,5 SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT 5
6
107 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 5 00:45:10 16,3 MONTPELLIER 6
7
412 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MV1 2 00:45:17 16,3 ST JEAN DU PIN 7
8
59 MAZOYER WILFRID MSE 6 00:45:27 16,2 THÉZAN LES BÉZIERS 8
9
217 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 7 00:45:50 16,1 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 9
10
73 AGEORGES GRÉGORY MV1 3 00:46:16 15,9 JACOU 10
11
393 SIAUD MARIUS MES 1 00:46:27 15,9 LES MEES 11
12
382 FRANCOIS THIERRY MSE 8 00:46:56 15,7 GRABELS 12
13
283 BELLIER BRUNO MV1 4 00:47:25 15,6 LE CRES 13
14
278 DUPUY STEPHANE MV1 5 00:47:38 15,5 Quissac 14
15
183 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 6 00:47:58 15,4 LA GRANDE- MOTTE 15
16
151 BOSC CÉSAR MES 2 00:48:19 15,3 SAINT CHRISTOL 16
17
331 LAGAT BERNARD MSE 9 00:48:38 15,2 Wolf Run 17
18
456 BARENNE CEDRIC MSE 10 00:48:39 15,2 St Jean de Vedas 18
19
404 BOSCO PHILIPPE MV1 7 00:48:39 15,2 VILLEVIELLE 19
20
237 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 1 00:48:46 15,1 MAUGUIO 20
21
339 BENDRIS LAURENT MSE 11 00:48:47 15,1 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 21
22
419 LACOSTE DAVID MV1 8 00:48:53 15,1 ST LAURENT D'AIGOUZE 22
23
327 CAPEL HENRI MV2 2 00:48:55 15,1 GARONS 23
24
321 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 3 00:48:56 15,1 ST GELY DU FESC 24
25
295 SOLER JOSE MV1 9 00:48:59 15,1 St Gilles 25
26
5 VANNIEUWENHUY YANN MSE 12 00:49:00 15,1 ST GENIÈS DES MOURGUES 26
27
193 MENS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 10 00:49:14 15,0 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 27
28
418 DELAVEGA JOE MV1 11 00:49:20 15,0 STV CODOGNAN 28
29
208 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 13 00:49:38 14,9 LE GRAU DU ROI 29
30
445 MICHAUT ADRIEN MSE 14 00:49:44 14,8 CALVISSON 30
31
267 TOUSSAINT PIERRE MSE 15 00:49:52 14,8 Congenies 31
32
145 LAROCHE FRANCIS MV2 4 00:49:56 14,8 CASTRIES 32
33
89 SIRE DAVID MSE 16 00:49:57 14,8 MONTPELLIER 33
34
9 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 17 00:49:57 14,8 PÉROLS 34
35
409 LAMBOUEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 00:50:02 14,7 MONTPELLIER 35
36
3 LE GRIX FRANÇOIS MSE 18 00:50:04 14,7 BAILLARGUES 36
37
428 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 00:50:05 14,7 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 37
38
279 CHAUMONT MARC MSE 19 00:50:06 14,7 TEYRAN 38
39
195 GONZALES STÉPHANE MSE 20 00:50:22 14,6 RESTINCLIÈRES 39
40
440 PIERSON LUC MSE 21 00:50:35 14,6 Montpellier 40
41
406 BADI FARID MV1 13 00:50:36 14,6 GALARGUES 41
42
234 RUE CÉDRIC MV1 14 00:50:47 14,5 SAINT JEAN DE CORNIES 42
43
148 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 5 00:50:52 14,5 MONTPELLIER 43
44
109 GREFFULHE ALEXANDRA FSE 1 00:51:07 14,4 MONTREUIL BELLAY 1
45
287 BARONI JACQUES MV2 6 00:51:08 14,4   44
46
24 BERGER GILLES MV1 15 00:51:08 14,4 SAUTEYRARGUES 45
47
40 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV2 7 00:51:15 14,4 LE CRÈS 46
48
392 SIAUD ULYSSE MJU 1 00:51:23 14,4 LES MEES 47
49
302 PASCAL ERIC MV1 16 00:51:33 14,3 GALARGUES 48
50
2 ROIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 17 00:51:35 14,3 MONTPELLIER 49
51
1 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 2 00:51:35 14,3 SAINT AUNÈS 2
52
363 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 22 00:51:41 14,3 PIGNAN 50
53
344 VITIELLO ADRIEN MSE 23 00:51:56 14,2 MOUSSAC 51
54
261 DUSSARGUES DAMIEN MSE 24 00:52:04 14,2 ST PRIVAT DES VIEUX 52
55
356 CLAUZEL YVES MV2 8 00:52:10 14,1 MARSILLARGUES 53
56
309 FRIERO JEAN MICHEL MV1 18 00:52:12 14,1 ALES 54
57
350 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV2 9 00:52:18 14,1 MARGUERITTES 55
58
264 POLGE GUILLAUME MSE 25 00:52:20 14,1 Le Grau du Roi 56
59
285 MARTIN FREDERIC MSE 26 00:52:21 14,1 MONTPELLIER 57
60
30 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MV1 19 00:52:38 14,0 MONTPELLIER 58
61
260 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 27 00:52:41 14,0 VAUVERT 59
62
78 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 00:52:42 14,0 MONTPELLIER 3
63
439 PENAUX PHILIPPE MV1 20 00:52:42 14,0 St Jean de vedas 60
64
405 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV1 1 00:53:04 13,9 SATURARGUES 4
65
241 HERVE MARTIAL MV2 10 00:53:06 13,9 JACOU 61
66
450 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 11 00:53:06 13,9 ST MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 62
67
380 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 21 00:53:10 13,9 VILLEVIEILLE 63
68
226 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 22 00:53:12 13,9 MAUGUIO 64
69
220 NOGUERA PIERRE MV1 23 00:53:16 13,9 SAINT GELY DU FESC 65
70
345 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV2 12 00:53:37 13,8 MONTPELLIER 66
71
50 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 24 00:53:43 13,7 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 67
72
329 RESPAUD MAUD FV1 2 00:53:46 13,7 LA GRANDE- MOTTE 5
73
61 BABY FRANCK MV1 25 00:54:03 13,6 ST DREZERY 68
74
399 LIAUTAUD MAXIME MSE 28 00:54:10 13,6 AImargues 69
75
274 RAMIRES FABIEN MV1 26 00:54:19 13,6 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 70
76
7 JAFFUEL MATTHIEU MSE 29 00:54:32 13,5 COURNONSEC 71
77
179 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 27 00:54:33 13,5 TEYRAN 72
78
55 BRO KARINE FV1 3 00:54:37 13,5 FLORENSAC 6
79
289 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 30 00:54:47 13,5 POUSSAN 73
80
341 TREFCON JULIEN MSE 31 00:54:51 13,5 MONTPELLIER 74
81
52 NAVARRO PHILIPPE MV1 28 00:54:53 13,4 MONTPELLIER 75
82
413 MORAUX THIERRY MV2 13 00:54:54 13,4 MOULES ET BAUCELS 76
83
265 OLLIER PATRICE MV1 29 00:55:05 13,4 SUMENE 77
84
180 LEFEBVRE PATRICK MV2 14 00:55:06 13,4 CASTRIES 78
85
310 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 15 00:55:08 13,4 MONTPELLIER 79
86
266 LECORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 16 00:55:25 13,3 St Jean de Vedas 80
87
437 MARTIN GREGOIRE MSE 32 00:55:41 13,3 LATTES 81
88
83 VIDAL SERGE MV1 30 00:55:52 13,2 LUNEL 82
89
288 PEREZ SEBASTIEN MSE 33 00:55:55 13,2 St Theodorit 83
90
290 LEDUL ARNAUD MV1 31 00:55:58 13,2 POUSSAN 84
91
432 HAGALHAES MICKAEL MES 3 00:55:58 13,2 Rodilhan 85
92
357 VANGREVELYNGHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 00:56:00 13,2 CONGENIES 86
93
462 PETER MAXIME MSE 34 00:56:00 13,2 Montpellier 87
94
60 GASC FRANCIS MSE 35 00:56:05 13,2 NIMES 88
95
353 RAMOS JEAN MV2 17 00:56:09 13,1 MONTPELLIER 89
96
273 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 33 00:56:13 13,1 MAUGUIO 90
97
417 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE 36 00:56:19 13,1 GANGES 91
98
427 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 37 00:56:22 13,1 CERET 92
99
171 MAZIARZ BRUNO MV1 34 00:56:25 13,1 VAUVERT 93
100
72 GARCIA HENRI MV1 35 00:56:30 13,1 VERGÈZE 94
101
434 FON BERNARD MV3 2 00:56:32 13,1 LUNEL 95
102
337 BARRIERE NICOLE FV2 2 00:56:34 13,0 Vailhauques 7
103
152 GOMEZ GILBERT MV2 18 00:56:35 13,0 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 96
104
451 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MSE 38 00:56:38 13,0 VAUVERT 97
105
348 DENNEVLIN FRANCOIS MV2 19 00:56:41 13,0 Cournonterral 98
106
423 SERVEYS MICHEL MV2 20 00:56:42 13,0 SUSSARGUES 99
107
186 PEREZ VINCENT MSE 39 00:56:44 13,0   100
108
4 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 40 00:56:45 13,0 LATTES 101
109
398 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 36 00:56:50 13,0 Montpellier 102
110
253 WALFARD NATHALIE FV1 4 00:56:52 13,0 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 8
111
328 GARCIA DAVID MV1 37 00:56:53 13,0 CANAULES 103
112
294 LAGASSE PIERRE MSE 41 00:56:58 13,0 CAMPAGNES 104
113
13 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 21 00:57:01 12,9 MONTPELLIER 105
114
135 ROMERO THIERRY MV1 38 00:57:06 12,9 MUDAISON 106
115
133 VIGNERON THIBAUT MSE 42 00:57:07 12,9 MONTPELLIER 107
116
378 SALIERES ERIC MV2 22 00:57:09 12,9 LATTES 108
117
401 BOSC PATRICK MV3 3 00:57:11 12,9 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 109
118
346 ROUBAUD BERNARD MV1 39 00:57:11 12,9 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 110
119
86 MOLINIER CÉDRIC MV1 40 00:57:14 12,9 LA ROUVIÈRE 111
120
374 HENRZ STEPHANE MV1 41 00:57:16 12,9 RESTINCLIERES 112
121
410 GATEL YANNICK MV1 42 00:57:26 12,8 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 113
122
377 MIRANDA JOAQUIM MV1 43 00:57:27 12,8 CASTLENAU 114
123
120 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 23 00:57:28 12,8 MAUGUIO 115
124
198 STEPHANT ALAN MSE 43 00:57:38 12,8 MONTPELLIER 116
125
70 GARBES BENJAMIN MSE 44 00:57:38 12,8 MONTPELLIER 117
126
233 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTO MV1 44 00:57:43 12,8 MONTPELLIER 118
127
178 GADAY GHYSLAIN MV1 45 00:57:44 12,8 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 119
128
303 LOMBARD CHRJ CLAUDEISTIAN MV3 4 00:57:47 12,8 AIMARGUEs 120
129
63 BRUNEL JEAN-LOUIS MV2 24 00:57:50 12,8 MONTPELLIER 121
130
47 MARTINEZ SERGE MV1 46 00:57:51 12,8 VIAS 122
131
66 BAILA SERGE MV3 5 00:57:52 12,8 LAVÉRUNE 123
132
359 DESCHAMPS GILLES MV1 47 00:57:52 12,8 Aigues Vives 124
133
58 CHAVANEL SOPHIE FSE 3 00:57:54 12,7 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 9
134
422 LERAY FRANTZ MV1 48 00:57:54 12,7 Lansargues 125
135
131 CHICOT DAMIEN MV1 49 00:57:54 12,7 MUDAISON 126
136
137 ROLET FABRICE MV1 50 00:57:57 12,7 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 127
137
243 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 45 00:57:57 12,7 SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 128
138
96 VANDEVENNE MICHEL MV2 25 00:58:01 12,7 GALARGUES 129
139
322 DALMAS PATRICK MV2 26 00:58:03 12,7 LUNEL 130
140
23 FERNANDEZ MARCOS MV1 51 00:58:05 12,7 CANDILLARGUES 131
141
408 GUILLEMOT YANN MV3 6 00:58:07 12,7 MONTPELLIER 132
142
396 COIRSALETTI SELENA FSE 4 00:58:09 12,7 NARBONNE 10
143
306 ZGORSKI CEDRIC MV1 52 00:58:12 12,7 TEYRAN 133
144
15 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 46 00:58:19 12,7 MONTPELLIER 134
145
143 RODRIGUES JOSÉ MV1 53 00:58:20 12,6 GRABELS 135
146
403 CABO PATRICK MV1 54 00:58:28 12,6 AIGUES MORTES 136
147
449 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 55 00:58:29 12,6 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 137
148
277 PARE VALERIE FV1 5 00:58:30 12,6 CASTRIES 11
149
466 CHAPELLE MICKALE MV1 56 00:58:32 12,6 Montpellier 138
150
379 FRA PHILIPPE MV1 57 00:58:34 12,6 NIMES 139
151
296 FARGEOT JEROME MSE 47 00:58:34 12,6 MUS 140
152
297 BULINGES SYLVAIN MV1 58 00:58:38 12,6 Vendargues 141
153
362 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 48 00:58:39 12,6 PIGNAN 142
154
227 PELAT PATRICK MV1 59 00:58:56 12,5 LE CRÈS 143
155
347 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 7 00:59:10 12,5 MIREVAL 144
156
342 FOUCHARD YANNICK   1 00:59:18 12,4 BRIGNOLES 145
157
340 BONNET FREDERIC MV1 60 00:59:18 12,4 VERARGUES 146
158
438 SIRJEAN J LUC MV1 61 00:59:22 12,4 STE CROIX de P 147
159
420 PALADINO MICHEL MV2 27 00:59:23 12,4 BOUILLARGUES 148
160
22 LIEMETHON INPONG MV1 62 00:59:27 12,4 MONTPELLIER 149
161
361 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 28 00:59:27 12,4 MONTPELLIER 150
162
16 JEANJEAN DAVID MV1 63 00:59:31 12,4 90000 TANGER MAROC 151
163
232 PETORIN JÉRÔME MSE 49 00:59:38 12,4 SAINT BRÈS 152
164
369 DELALONDE ARNAUD MCA 1 00:59:39 12,4 GARRIGUES 153
165
333 VIALA BRUNO MV2 29 00:59:48 12,3 Montpellier 154
166
395 CORSALETTI CHARLY MES 4 00:59:50 12,3 NARBONNE 155
167
149 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 50 00:59:54 12,3 MILLAU 156
168
94 PELICAN SERGE MV1 64 00:59:55 12,3 GRABELS 157
169
97 CODOU MARIE FV2 3 00:59:56 12,3 MONTPELLIER 12
170
244 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 5 00:59:59 12,3 MONTPELLIER 13
171
219 ELVIRA BASTIEN MSE 51 01:00:00 12,3 MUDAISON 158
172
134 FERNANDEZ JÉRÉMY MJU 2 01:00:00 12,3 LATTES 159
173
67 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 8 01:00:02 12,3 LUNEL 160
174
102 ZAPERA CÉDRIC MSE 52 01:00:05 12,3 BERGERAC 161
175
25 CHAVARRIA GÉRARD MV2 30 01:00:21 12,2 VIAS 162
176
349 LAURENT ALAIN MV1 65 01:00:30 12,2 Villetelle 163
177
229 LACOSTE JEAN-YVES MV3 9 01:00:36 12,2 MARSILLARGUES 164
178
54 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV3 10 01:00:38 12,2 CALVISSON 165
179
36 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANÇ MV3 11 01:00:49 12,1 SAINT GELY DU FESC 166
180
334 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 31 01:00:54 12,1 Montpellier 167
181
364 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 66 01:00:55 12,1 ST CHRISTOL 168
182
250 ALVAREZ ALEXIS MV1 67 01:00:59 12,1 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 169
183
65 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2 32 01:01:08 12,1 PIGNAN 170
184
332 VALAT MICHEL MV3 12 01:01:12 12,1 DOURBIES 171
185
282 BELLIER ALEXANDRA FSE 6 01:01:15 12,0 LE CRES 14
186
35 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 68 01:01:17 12,0 LATTES 172
187
113 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 69 01:01:18 12,0 MONTPELLIER 173
188
251 GAUTIER FLORENT MSE 53 01:01:21 12,0 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 174
189
111 TERSCHIPHORST OLIVIER MSE 54 01:01:21 12,0 VENDARGUES 175
190
298 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 33 01:01:22 12,0 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 176
191
8 JACOB ROMAIN MSE 55 01:01:24 12,0 FERNEY-VOLTAIRE 177
192
263 RENOVEL ALAIN MV2 34 01:01:28 12,0 LUNEL 178
193
299 BUISSON PATRICE MV2 35 01:01:37 12,0 VILLEVIELLE 179
194
108 BEAULERET CÉDRIC MV1 70 01:01:37 12,0 LE CRÈS 180
195
433 LADOUES ALEXANDRA FSE 7 01:01:41 12,0 NIMES 15
196
304 FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 01:01:42 12,0 Argelies 181
197
235 PEDUTTI BENOÎT MV1 72 01:01:47 11,9 MUDAISON 182
198
431 POURRE GWENAEL MSE 56 01:01:52 11,9 POMPIGNAN 183
199
43 GODOT VINCENT MV4 1 01:01:52 11,9 SAINT JEAN DE CUCULLES 184
200
44 FERNANDEZ MICHEL MV1 73 01:01:54 11,9 SÈTE 185
201
464 BORIE CHRISTIAN MV2 36 01:01:56 11,9 CAVEIRAC 186
202
400 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 74 01:02:01 11,9 ST QUENTIN LA PPOTERIE 187
203
257 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 57 01:02:08 11,9 MAUGUIO 188
204
305 POUGET LAURENT MV1 75 01:02:10 11,9 JACOU 189
205
214 PHILIPPE LIONEL MV1 76 01:02:17 11,8 TEYRAN 190
206
53 TONNON PIERRE-LAURE MV2 37 01:02:18 11,8 MONTPELLIER 191
207
165 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 4 01:02:23 11,8 NIMES 16
208
181 AGEORGES JEANCLAUDE MV3 13 01:02:23 11,8 LAROQUE 192
209
335 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 38 01:02:24 11,8 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 193
210
256 VALERY ODILE FV1 6 01:02:28 11,8 LE CRES 17
211
415 LABCHIRI NOUR EDDINE MV1 77 01:02:31 11,8 ANDUZE 194
212
187 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV2 39 01:02:36 11,8 GIGEAN 195
213
286 BARBONI JOELLE FV2 5 01:02:44 11,8 PRADES LE LEZ 18
214
414 CATHALA IRENE FV1 7 01:02:47 11,8 BALARUC LES BAINS 19
215
311 PEREZ SALAVDOR MV1 78 01:02:51 11,7 JUVIGNAC 196
216
32 KARSTEN JULIE FSE 8 01:02:51 11,7 CASTILLON DU GARD 20
217
276 BOMPIEYRE J PAUL MV3 14 01:02:57 11,7 ST HILAIRE De Beauvois 197
218
93 BELLIER ALAIN MV3 15 01:03:01 11,7 BEAULIEU 198
219
454 FOURNEZ GUILHEM MSE 58 01:03:04 11,7 Montpellier 199
220
453 TCR JEAN MICHEL MV1 79 01:03:04 11,7 BEAULIEU 200
221
271 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 80 01:03:05 11,7 FRONTIGNAN 201
222
62 BELOT PASCAL MV1 81 01:03:13 11,7 SÈTE 202
223
228 AMEL FABRICE MV1 82 01:03:15 11,7 LUNEL 203
224
190 PEREZ JULIEN MSE 59 01:03:24 11,6 CAMPAGNE 204
225
255 VEYRIE PHILIPPE MV1 83 01:03:26 11,6 SAINT MAMERT DU GARD 205
226
325 MERCIER JEAN MARIE MV2 40 01:03:28 11,6 MONTPEZAT 206
227
455 TISON PASCAL MV2 41 01:03:30 11,6 MAUGUIO 207
228
138 BARROT PATRICK MV3 16 01:03:33 11,6 AUBORD 208
229
87 LLOP JEAN MV2 42 01:03:34 11,6 CASTRIES 209
230
323 MELLET YVES MV2 43 01:03:35 11,6 LUNEL VIEL 210
231
367 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 84 01:03:40 11,6 LES MATELLES 211
232
313 POULALION JEAN LUC MV2 44 01:03:42 11,6 CARNON 212
233
468 BOUZIT MUDJAD MV1 85 01:03:42 11,6 Montarnaud 213
234
17 BRUMENT ELODIE FV1 8 01:03:46 11,6 PIGNAN 21
235
436 NUNIGER PHILIPPE MV2 45 01:03:49 11,6 ST GENIES DES MOURGUES 214
236
31 POISSY JOËL MV3 17 01:03:54 11,5 LUNEL 215
237
386 SIST CELINE FV1 9 01:04:06 11,5 Montaud 22
238
300 DUCOS FRANCIS MV3 18 01:04:09 11,5 Montaud 216
239
14 PAIXAO-DO SENH ANTONIO MV1 86 01:04:11 11,5 LUNEL 217
240
191 PEREZ ELODIE FSE 9 01:04:13 11,5 CAMPAGNE 23
241
280 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 87 01:04:13 11,5 SAUSSINES 218
242
126 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 10 01:04:23 11,5 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 24
243
123 BRUN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 46 01:04:23 11,5 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 219
244
429 LADOUES CHRISTOPHE MSE 60 01:04:26 11,5 AUBORD 220
245
185 PEREZ GÉRARD MV3 19 01:04:34 11,4   221
246
77 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 61 01:04:38 11,4 VINCENNES 222
247
366 BOIX ABEL MV2 47 01:04:51 11,4 LES MATELLES 223
248
130 RIFFARD AUDREY FSE 10 01:04:54 11,4 VAUVERT 25
249
223 VINCENT CHARLES MSE 62 01:04:55 11,4 MONTPELLIER 224
250
177 CASTANIER ANDRÉ MV2 48 01:05:00 11,4 POUSSAN 225
251
69 CROS PIERRE MV2 49 01:05:01 11,3 POUSSAN 226
252
391 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 63 01:05:15 11,3 Montpellier 227
253
19 VIALAY JEAN-PIERRE MV1 88 01:05:17 11,3 MONTPELLIER 228
254
268 FALABREGOE BRUNO MV2 50 01:05:22 11,3   229
255
200 LEPINAY ALEXANDRE MSE 64 01:05:24 11,3 BAILLARGUES 230
256
42 GINETOUX MARC MV2 51 01:05:26 11,3 VIOLS LE FORT 231
257
206 FOURES FRANÇIS MV1 89 01:05:41 11,2 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 232
258
452 REYGNIER PHILIPPE MV1 90 01:05:42 11,2 Montpellier 233
259
161 ALVAREZ FRANÇOIS MSE 65 01:05:42 11,2 LANSARGUES 234
260
103 CAMP OLIVIER MV1 91 01:05:46 11,2 GALARGUES 235
261
371 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 52 01:05:50 11,2 MONTPELLIER 236
262
194 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 53 01:05:55 11,2 MONTPELLIER 237
263
421 FESQUET SABRINA FV1 11 01:05:57 11,2 MONTPELLIER 26
264
461 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 92 01:05:58 11,2 Mauguio 238
265
84 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 20 01:06:17 11,1 AGDE 239
266
184 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 11 01:06:24 11,1 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 27
267
164 MAILLIARD BRUNO MV1 93 01:06:24 11,1 AIMARGUES 240
268
236 ADELL OLIVIER MSE 66 01:06:26 11,1 MUDAISON 241
269
82 CANDELA LAURENT MV1 94 01:06:28 11,1 MONTPELLIER 242
270
201 BOYER THOMAS MSE 67 01:06:29 11,1 BAILLARGUES 243
271
448 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 95 01:06:31 11,1 SOMMIERES 244
272
312 PENAS SYLVAIN MSE 68 01:06:31 11,1 MAREILLAN 245
273
354 LOPCATELLI BRUNO MV2 54 01:06:38 11,1 NAGES 246
274
249 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FV1 12 01:06:38 11,1   28
275
365 MAKLOUFI BRUNO MV2 55 01:06:43 11,1 LES MATELLES 247
276
140 GODARD JEAN-PASCAL MV2 56 01:06:56 11,0 LATTES 248
277
442 HONG DARAVANN MSE 69 01:06:59 11,0 ST DREZERY 249
278
245 MARC JEAN-PIERRE MV2 57 01:07:00 11,0 VIAS 250
279
254 GIL THIERRY MV2 58 01:07:01 11,0 SAINT GELY DU FESC 251
280
469 PIERRAT FABIEN MSE 70 01:07:13 11,0   252
281
203 CHAUVET DOMINIQUE MSE 71 01:07:14 11,0 MONTPELLIER 253
282
416 OLLIER GERARD MV3 21 01:07:18 11,0 GANGES 254
283
56 GIMILIO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 96 01:07:19 11,0 BAILLARGUES 255
284
376 TROUPILLON LUDOVIC MSE 72 01:07:22 11,0 RODILHAN 256
285
204 MILESI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 97 01:07:24 10,9 SASSENAGE 257
286
411 GAYRAUD STEPHAN MV1 98 01:07:24 10,9 ST GELY DU FESC 258
287
352 HERNANDEZ HERVE MV2 59 01:07:24 10,9 TEYRAN 259
288
372 MARTIN THOMAS MV1 99 01:07:28 10,9 SOMMIERES 260
289
281 FUXA MICHELE FV2 6 01:07:29 10,9 Vendargues 29
290
373 MARTIN LYDIE FSE 12 01:07:29 10,9 LUNEL 30
291
188 KELLER BERNARD MV2 60 01:07:30 10,9 GALARGUES 261
292
370 DECHAUD HERVE MV2 61 01:07:31 10,9 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 262
293
293 PERCHET CHRISTELLE FV1 13 01:07:32 10,9 Marsillargues 31
294
163 ROYANT PHILIPPE MV1 100 01:07:51 10,9 AIMARGUES 263
295
240 PEPIN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 22 01:07:58 10,9 LUNEL 264
296
355 BOUSKILA ABDELKARIM MSE 73 01:08:02 10,8 GRABELS 265
297
465 COULET OLIVIER MV1 101 01:08:12 10,8 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 266
298
26 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 74 01:08:13 10,8 CANDILLARGUES 267
299
269 ALMENDROS CHRISTOPHE MV1 102 01:08:22 10,8 MUDAISON 268
300
51 BIENVENU SOPHIE FV1 14 01:08:25 10,8 MONTPELLIER 32
301
368 BERGE JESSICA FSE 13 01:08:29 10,8 BEAULIEU 33
302
291 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 103 01:08:30 10,8 SAUSSINES 269
303
64 HERVOUET CATHERINE FV1 15 01:08:37 10,8 LAURET 34
304
460 PRADIER CEDRIC MSE 75 01:08:40 10,7 MONTPELLIER 270
305
459 ROMITI MICKAEL MSE 76 01:08:49 10,7 MONTPELLIER 271
306
246 BADE ALAIN MV3 23 01:08:57 10,7 LUNEL 272
307
155 GOULARD JÉRÔME MV1 104 01:08:57 10,7 AIMARGUES 273
308
447 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 16 01:09:01 10,7   35
309
104 LOUBES ANNE FV1 17 01:09:12 10,7 GALARGUES 36
310
247 CHIAREL LAURENT MV2 62 01:09:13 10,7 MAS THIBERT 274
311
259 RODIER ANDRE MV3 24 01:09:16 10,7 LES MATELLES 275
312
444 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 01:09:18 10,6 SETE 276
313
18 SALVADOR DIDIER MSE 77 01:09:22 10,6 MONTPELLIER 277
314
6 RIGAUD BENOIT MV1 105 01:09:24 10,6 SARDAN 278
315
71 VASCHALDE MICHEL MV2 63 01:09:26 10,6 MONTPELLIER 279
316
45 TAHRI JOUTEI YOUNESS MSE 78 01:09:29 10,6 SÈTE 280
317
91 LOUIS RICHARD MV3 25 01:09:29 10,6 SAINT BRÈS 281
318
239 LEGRAS OLIVIER MSE 79 01:09:31 10,6 GALARGUES 282
319
375 HENRY MORGAN MES 5 01:09:35 10,6 RESTINCLIERES 283
320
213 HUYGEN SOPHIE FSE 14 01:09:39 10,6 MONTPELLIER 37
321
10 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 80 01:09:47 10,6 LATTES 284
322
68 BLANC MICHEL MV2 64 01:09:50 10,6 GRABELS 285
323
34 COULON CÉDRIK MV1 106 01:09:52 10,6 LUNEL 286
324
351 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV2 65 01:09:54 10,6 RESTINCLIERES 287
325
46 DAVID SÉBASTIEN MSE 81 01:09:55 10,6 MONTPELLIER 288
326
146 CINIER DAVID MV1 107 01:09:59 10,5 SAINT AUNÈS 289
327
162 ROYANT CHARLOTTE FV1 18 01:10:01 10,5 AIMARGUES 38
328
28 LAZARO ISABELLE FSE 15 01:10:05 10,5 SÈTE 39
329
424 HENRY LIONEL MV1 108 01:10:18 10,5 CASTRIES 290
330
324 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 01:10:27 10,5 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 40
331
463 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MV2 66 01:10:37 10,5 GALARGUES 291
332
154 FAIZANDIER CYRIL MSE 82 01:10:39 10,4 LUNEL 292
333
326 LEGROS SYLVAIN MV2 67 01:10:40 10,4 MONTPELLIER 293
334
338 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV2 68 01:10:40 10,4 St Jean de vedas 294
335
101 LAINE JACQUELINE FV3 1 01:10:50 10,4 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 41
336
381 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 109 01:11:05 10,4 AGDE 295
337
389 CROZE STEPHAN MV2 69 01:11:09 10,4 LUNEL 296
338
383 AQUIZO BRUNO MV1 110 01:11:11 10,4 MONTPELLIER 297
339
139 VEDEL SOPHIE FV1 19 01:11:12 10,4 BALARUC LE VIEUX 42
340
211 PEYRIERE PASCAL MV2 70 01:11:12 10,4 CHUSCLAN 298
341
182 DEBAILLIE ANNE FV1 20 01:11:16 10,4 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 43
342
80 AUTRAN SYLVIE FV1 21 01:11:18 10,3 GALARGUES 44
343
301 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV3 2 01:11:25 10,3 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 45
344
79 BACHELIER STÉPHANE MV1 111 01:11:27 10,3 MONTPELLIER 299
345
156 CANO GUILLAUME MSE 83 01:11:42 10,3 SAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX 300
346
39 DOIGNON CATHERINE FV2 7 01:11:49 10,3 GIGEAN 46
347
202 RIOUALL JOËL MV2 71 01:12:02 10,2 GRABELS 301
348
230 ROLLEZ VÉRONIQUE FV1 22 01:12:04 10,2 LUNEL-VIEL 47
349
467 BAGNEAUX YVES MV1 112 01:12:12 10,2 CLAPIERS 302
350
231 LAUNAY GUY MV3 26 01:12:12 10,2 MONTPELLIER 303
351
457 GAZAN PIERRE MV1 113 01:12:26 10,2 SOMMIERES 304
352
121 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 23 01:12:31 10,2 MONTPELLIER 48
353
210 PEYRIERE MARIE- THÉRE FV2 8 01:12:32 10,2 CHUSCLAN 49
354
385 MONCORGER FRANCOISE FV1 24 01:12:47 10,1 ST DREZERY 50
355
275 MANZANERA MAURICE MV3 27 01:12:49 10,1 ST GENIES DES MOURGUES 305
356
175 GIRAUD OLIVIER MV1 114 01:12:51 10,1 GALARGUES 306
357
270 CHAUZEVILLE HENRY LAETITIA FV1 25 01:12:57 10,1 VIC LA GARDIOLE 51
358
358 BEAUQUIER NICOLAS M? 1 01:13:07 10,1 GALARGUES 307
359
402 CABO CHRISTINE FV2 9 01:13:16 10,1 MARSILLARGUES 52
360
20 BALSAN LAURENT MV2 72 01:13:20 10,1 BOISSERON 308
361
314 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 10 01:13:32 10,0 MONTPELLIER 53
362
48 GARCON ESTELLA FV1 26 01:13:34 10,0 CANDILLARGUES 54
363
100 MANZANERA MATHIEU MSE 84 01:13:34 10,0 MONTPELLIER 309
364
394 LESPINASSE FRANCE MV2 73 01:13:41 10,0 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 310
365
95 RIBOULOT SYLVAIN MSE 85 01:13:42 10,0 LUNEL 311
366
196 MELIM ARMANDO MV1 115 01:13:42 10,0 GAILHAN 312
367
224 MEURICE JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 116 01:13:43 10,0 LE GRAU DU ROI 313
368
205 GARNIER ISABELLE FV1 27 01:13:44 10,0 LATTES 55
369
124 LEMEUR GABRIELLE FV2 11 01:13:53 10,0 SÈTE 56
370
119 RICHARD LAURENT MSE 86 01:13:57 10,0 GALARGUES 314
371
150 TEMPIE MARIE-EVE FSE 16 01:14:01 10,0 MONTPELLIER 57
372
110 COURT AUDREY FV1 28 01:14:04 10,0 GALARGUES 58
373
81 GUERIGEN DÉBORAH FSE 17 01:14:10 10,0 MONTPELLIER 59
374
132 BIANCAMARIA SYLVAIN MV1 117 01:14:10 9,9 SAINT DREZERY 315
375
252 TRAORE MOUSSA MV3 28 01:14:11 9,9 ST RÉMY DE PROVENCE 316
376
425 GUEY YANNICK MSE 87 01:14:12 9,9 STRASBOURG 317
377
330 GRONCHH STEPHAN MV2 74 01:14:15 9,9 Garrigues 318
378
153 BACHELIER MIREILLE FV1 29 01:14:18 9,9 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 60
379
192 LAVERRE MORGAN MSE 88 01:14:21 9,9 CAMPAGNE 319
380
384 METGE RACHEL FV1 30 01:14:21 9,9 Montaud 61
381
209 RAYNAL VÉRONIQUE FV2 12 01:14:21 9,9 ST BAUZILLE DE MONTMEL 62
382
435 LIMON MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 13 01:14:24 9,9 ST GENIES DES MOURGUES 63
383
99 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 29 01:14:40 9,9 NIMES 320
384
284 LILL FRANCOISE FV1 31 01:14:43 9,9 MONTPELLIER 64
385
160 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 3 01:14:47 9,9 PALAVAS LES FLOTS 65
386
307 PASSAGNA JEAN PIERRE MV2 75 01:14:50 9,9 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 321
387
407 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 4 01:14:50 9,9 LUNEL VIEL 66
388
308 ROTILIO AURORE FSE 18 01:15:05 9,8 CASTRIES 67
389
397 TOMIO VERONIQUE FV2 14 01:15:06 9,8 Mauguio 68
390
128 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 30 01:15:18 9,8 LE CAP D'AGDE 322
391
315 PALLARES CHRISTINE FV1 32 01:15:19 9,8   69
392
426 TORRES COLETTE FV2 15 01:15:21 9,8 SUSSARGUES 70
393
360 FONTEYRAUD CECILE FV1 33 01:15:26 9,8 GANGES 71
394
343 CORRIAS SEBASTIEN MSE 89 01:15:26 9,8 BEAUCAIRE 323
395
147 BLONDET EDITH FV2 16 01:15:30 9,8 MONTPELLIER 72
396
21 BRAIDA CÉDRIC MV1 118 01:15:39 9,8 SAINT DRÉZERY 324
397
189 LLOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV4 3 01:16:11 9,7 SUSSARGUES 325
398
388 SAHUQUET MICHEL MV4 4 01:16:31 9,6 Lunel 326
399
129 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 2 01:16:38 9,6 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 73
400
215 LALANNE CATHERINE FV1 34 01:16:57 9,6 CASTRIES 74
401
85 BERTHOMIEU SYLVIE FV1 35 01:17:18 9,5 ST MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 75
402
292 GIANNITANPANI SERGE MV2 76 01:17:34 9,5 ST GELY DU FESC 327
403
106 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV3 5 01:17:39 9,5 BOISSERON 76
404
443 AVINENS HUGUES MV2 77 01:17:45 9,5 ST GELY DU FESC 328
405
222 VERNAC DELPHINE FSE 19 01:17:48 9,5 MONTPELLIER 77
406
216 LALANNE GUILLAUME MV1 119 01:17:54 9,5 CASTRIES 329
407
221 ALLEGRE JÉRÉMY MSE 90 01:18:06 9,4 LANGLADE 330
408
197 CECCHINI DELPHINE FSE 20 01:18:14 9,4 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 78
409
98 BARET EVELYNE FV3 6 01:18:29 9,4 NIMES 79
410
41 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 5 01:18:48 9,4 PRADES LE LEZ 331
411
174 MESSINES THIERRY MV1 120 01:18:49 9,4 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 332
412
248 BONNET LAURENCE FV1 36 01:19:00 9,3 MAS THIBERT 80
413
207 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 91 01:20:12 9,2 BAILLARGUES 333
414
238 CAEROU JEAN-MAXIM MV1 121 01:21:32 9,1 BAILLARGUES 334
415
38 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 17 01:21:57 9,0 MONTPELLIER 81
416
387 MAILLE LEON MV4 6 01:22:27 8,9 Millau 335
417
168 ADELL GHISLAINE FV4 3 01:22:31 8,9 MONTPELLIER 82
418
458 VIALA DELPHINE FSE 21 01:23:32 8,8 SAUSSINE 83
419
430 POURRE CAMILLE MSE 92 01:25:02 8,7 POMPIGNAN 336
420
37 LATCHE VALÉRIE FV1 37 01:25:04 8,7 SAINT GELY DU FESC 84
421
105 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 122 01:28:44 8,3 MONTPELLIER 337
422
390 AVIGNON VALERIE FV1 38 01:32:28 8,0 SAUSSINES 85
423
157 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 7 01:32:48 8,0 SAINT JEAN DE VÉDAS 338
424
262 LILLE JONATHAN MCA 2 01:33:07 7,9 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 339
425
176 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 8 01:41:14 7,3 MONTPELLIER 340
426
258 PALLARO JEAN LOUIS MV2 78 01:47:53 6,8 RAISSAC D'AUDE 341