26° Course du Pays de l’Or - 01/09/2013

14,5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
248 CAMPET PASCAL MV1 1 POMPIERS GARD 00:54:00 16,7 1
2
221 PIBOU FLORENT MV1 2 AGGLO PAYS DE L'OR 00:57:46 15,6 2
3
296 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 1 PERPIGNAN 01:01:49 14,6 3
4
285 JUCHEREAU JANICK MV2 1 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 01:02:07 14,5 4
5
268 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 3 LODEVE MARATHON 01:03:05 14,3 5
6
315 LESPRIT PHILIPPE MV2 2 S/L BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:03:31 14,2 6
7
276 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 3 BAILLARGUES 01:04:11 14,0 7
8
244 DELIGNE JEAN MANUEL MSE 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRI 01:05:16 13,8 8
9
293 LONG FRANCK MV1 4 JOGGEURS DE BERANGE 01:05:29 13,7 9
10
252 HOLLEY JEFF MSE 3 NL 01:06:52 13,5 10
11
290 BERTELOOT GEORGES MSE 4 ST JUST 01:08:28 13,1 11
12
220 SANTA MARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 1 WAIMEA TRI 01:08:36 13,1 12
13
240 PONT FREDERIC MV1 5 MONTPELLIER 01:08:37 13,1 13
14
215 PUYOO-HIALLE FRANCK MV1 6 MARC 01:08:41 13,1 14
15
283 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 7 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:08:47 13,1 15
16
203 COHIN ALAIN MV2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:09:07 13,0 16
17
316 LIBOUREL GILLES MV1 8 S/L BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 01:09:38 12,9 17
18
295 RICAUD CEDRIC MSE 5 VALLERGUES 01:10:00 12,9 18
19
274 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 1 VALFLAUNES 01:10:13 12,8 1
20
298 SERRES DIDIER MV2 5 CE DECATHLON 01:10:54 12,7 19
21
216 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 6 LATTES 01:11:29 12,6 20
22
317 SAUSSE ARNAUD MSE 7 MAUGUIO 01:11:43 12,5 21
23
214 LENORMAND YVES MV1 9 MARC 01:11:55 12,5 22
24
269 GIL FREDERIC MV1 10 PEROLS FOOTING 01:12:18 12,4 23
25
223 CAZOTTES LORIS MSE 8 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:12:31 12,4 24
26
291 GALICHET BRUNO M? 1 ST JUST 01:12:40 12,4 25
27
212 HERMANN FRANCOIS MV2 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:12:52 12,3 26
28
234 HERVE DAMIEN MSE 9 FRONTIGNAN 01:13:12 12,3 27
29
238 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 7 BAILLARGUES 01:13:17 12,3 28
30
210 CHAUVIN PATRICK MSE 10   01:13:20 12,3 29
31
302 PELAT PATRICK MV1 11 ST AUMES 01:13:40 12,2 30
32
213 MARTI MARTINE FV1 2 MARC 01:13:55 12,2 2
33
286 BACHER MURIELLE FV1 3 PRADES LE LEZ 01:14:21 12,1 3
34
307 FERNANDEZ MARCOS MV1 12 CANDILLARGUES 01:15:07 12,0 31
35
277 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:15:56 11,9 4
36
275 REVEL ERIC MV1 13 LATTES 01:16:34 11,8 32
37
313 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 14 CAP MELGUEIL 01:16:44 11,7 33
38
282 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:17:11 11,7 34
39
202 EDMOND JOSSELIN MV2 8 CAP MELGUEIL 01:17:40 11,6 35
40
235 GOUDARD GREGORY MSE 11 SETE 01:18:27 11,5 36
41
279 DEDIEU LUDOVIC MV1 16 VALERGUES 01:18:38 11,4 37
42
260 FERREIRA JUAN MV1 17 VALLERGUES 01:18:47 11,4 38
43
230 ANGELINI MATTHIEU MSE 12 VALERGUES 01:19:27 11,3 39
44
312 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 18 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:41 11,3 40
45
265 RIESSET   MV2 9 VALERGUES 01:19:46 11,3 41
46
218 PESNEL ERIC MSE 13 MAUGUIO 01:20:46 11,1 42
47
305 BOUTHONNET SANDRINE   1 NL 01:21:00 11,1 5
48
294 BENEZET LOIC MSE 14 NIMES 01:22:12 10,9 43
49
289 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 2 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:22:39 10,9 44
50
209 THIERRY BENOIT MSE 15 MAUGUIO 01:22:47 10,9 45
51
308 ZAIM BARTHA MV2 10 CAP MELGUEIL 01:23:05 10,8 46
52
251 BEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 PAYS DE L'OR 01:23:15 10,8 47
53
271 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV2 11 LATTES 01:23:19 10,8 48
54
207 DE LA PENA JEAN MV1 20 CANDILLARGUES 01:23:32 10,8 49
55
245 TITZ -ANDREO BLANDINE FV3 2 DREAM TEAM 01:23:54 10,7 6
56
314 GAUCHER REMY MSE 16 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:23:56 10,7 50
57
264 PISANG LUIGINO MV2 12 VALERGUES 01:24:00 10,7 51
58
306 MARIN JEAN MICHEL MSE 17 LE CRES 01:24:08 10,7 52
59
249 ALBIGES GUILHEM MSE 18 BAILLARGUES 01:24:13 10,7 53
60
273 DUCROS HERVE MV1 21 VERRAGUES 01:25:11 10,6 54
61
292 OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 19 ST GELY 01:25:20 10,5 55
62
224 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 20 LUNEL 01:25:20 10,5 56
63
310 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 21 CAP MELGUEIL 01:25:24 10,5 57
64
222 ABELLAN FREDERIC MV2 13 CAP MELGUEIL 01:25:24 10,5 58
65
301 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 22 CAP MELGUEIL 01:25:48 10,5 59
66
284 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 AS ST CLAIR 01:26:06 10,5 60
67
299 BOURUT PASCAL MSE 22 CANDILLARGUES 01:26:07 10,4 61
68
288 LE LOSTEE JEAN LUC MV1 23 VALERGUES 01:26:10 10,4 62
69
309 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 14 CAP MELGUEIL 01:26:33 10,4 63
70
243 LARUE CLAUDE MV2 15 PAYS DE L'OR AGGLO 01:26:46 10,4 64
71
270 OMELLET YVES MV2 16 LUNEL VIEL 01:26:58 10,3 65
72
267 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 17 COUREUR PETITE CAMARGUE 01:27:03 10,3 66
73
287 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 23 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:27:28 10,3 67
74
272 DUCROS FANNY FSE 1 VERRAGUES 01:27:41 10,3 7
75
219 AZUARA HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 24 MAUGUIO 01:27:47 10,3 68
76
236 DENIS LUCILE FSE 2 BAILLARGUES 01:28:40 10,1 8
77
239 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV1 25 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:41 10,1 69
78
204 COHIN BERNADETTE FSE 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:29:09 10,1 9
79
246 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 18 MARC 01:29:19 10,1 70
80
280 FOUGAROLE JEAN MARIE MV2 19 VALERGUES 01:29:23 10,1 71
81
247 CUFFI ¨PATRICE MSE 24 MONTPELLIER 01:29:35 10,0 72
82
300 BREMOND ETIENNE MV2 20 ST BRES 01:29:45 10,0 73
83
227 SPATOLA JEAN CHARLES MV1 26 BAILLARGUES 01:30:10 10,0 74
84
266 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 4 COUREUR PETITE CAMARGUE 01:30:25 10,0 10
85
278 TORRES MURIEL FV1 5 BEAULIEU 01:30:50 9,9 11
86
232 VAN KEMPEN AURELIE FSE 4 VENDARGUES 01:31:31 9,8 12
87
201 PANZANI PATRICE MV2 21 CANDILLARGUES 01:31:44 9,8 75
88
217 GROUX LIONEL MV1 27 VALERGUES 01:32:23 9,7 76
89
233 POLLIEN FREDERIC MSE 25 MONTPELLIER 01:33:21 9,6 77
90
262 KOUCHANE ZIGEY MCA 1 VALERGUES 01:33:43 9,6 78
91
228 RASNEUR HEYSE ISABELLE FV1 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:33:58 9,6 13
92
231 REVEL VALERIE FV1 7 ST AUNES 01:34:21 9,5 14
93
297 LIBES PIERRE MV2 22 CE DECATHLON 01:34:22 9,5 79
94
261 MORO JEAN JACQUES MES 1 GRAU DU ROI 01:35:08 9,5 80
95
281 LOPEZ CHRISTIAN MV4 2 SUSSARGUES 01:35:42 9,4 81
96
311 BALAUD DIDIER MV1 28 BAILLARGUES 01:36:08 9,4 82
97
303 CAMMAL LAURENT MV1 29 ST AUMES 01:36:44 9,3 83
98
304 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 3 CAP MELGUEIL 01:38:41 9,1 15
99
225 CHALLAND JES MV1 30 MONT¨PELLIER 01:39:23 9,1 84
100
250 DALORSO MICHEL MV1 31 MONTPELLIER 01:39:25 9,1 85
101
226 NURIT MARTINE FV1 8 LATTES 01:43:33 8,7 16
102
206 NURIT BERNARD MV2 23 LATTES 01:43:33 8,7 86
103
237 PROST FLORIAN MSE 26 AIGUES MORTES 01:44:53 8,6 87
104
205 GIL TONY MV4 3 MONTPELLIER 01:46:08 8,5 88
105
208 BONNAUD DENIS MV1 32 VALERGUES 01:53:04 8,0 89
106
229 ANGELINI JEAN MARC MV2 24 BAILLARGUES 01:56:22 7,7 90