Foulées Vigneronnes - 25/08/2013

11 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
14 HERAULT ERIC MSE 1 00:35:24 18,6 1
2
240 ROCHEREAU DAVID MSE 2 00:36:42 18,0 2
3
242 CHALIOUX REGIS MSE 3 00:37:25 17,6 3
4
231 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 4 00:38:12 17,3 4
5
196 RIVOIRARD SEBASTIEN MV1 1 00:39:22 16,8 5
6
34 HUSSON ERIK MCA 1 00:39:36 16,7 6
7
139 CONNAN JEAN MARC MV1 2 00:39:44 16,6 7
8
236 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 3 00:39:54 16,5 8
9
52 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 00:39:56 16,5 9
10
237 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 5 00:39:58 16,5 10
11
85 CHENIER DAVID MSE 6 00:40:42 16,2 11
12
66 LEMAIRE JEROME MV1 4 00:40:43 16,2 12
13
133 MONJARRET JULIEN   1 00:40:47 16,2 13
14
230 RAYNARD SERGE MV2 2 00:40:55 16,1 14
15
150 ARBAU LUDOVIC MV1 5 00:41:00 16,1 15
16
148 MOUILA JACKY MSE 7 00:41:04 16,1 16
17
134 GILLET VINCENT MSE 8 00:41:05 16,1 17
18
153 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 3 00:41:07 16,0 18
19
11 DEBARGUE DAVID MV1 6 00:41:54 15,7 19
20
44 BALDET PIERRY MSE 9 00:42:17 15,6 20
21
71 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 7 00:42:32 15,5 21
22
200 ALCARAZ DAVID MV1 8 00:42:39 15,5 22
23
141 PRADEL JEAN CHARLES MV1 9 00:42:48 15,4 23
24
113 CORIDON CECIL MSE 10 00:43:35 15,1 24
25
229 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 10 00:43:41 15,1 25
26
138 CONNAN IVAN MCA 2 00:43:53 15,0 26
27
135 AIGOUY BERTRAND MV1 11 00:43:54 15,0 27
28
80 BOHRER JULIEN MJU 1 00:44:04 15,0 28
29
5 GUILLE SEBASTIEN MSE 11 00:44:09 14,9 29
30
95 PAINVIN DAVID MV1 12 00:44:13 14,9 30
31
51 FABREGAT DANIEL MSE 12 00:44:14 14,9 31
32
79 GARCIA HENRI MV1 13 00:44:16 14,9 32
33
58 MOUTON FRANCK MV1 14 00:44:17 14,9 33
34
49 PALERMO JOSEPH MSE 13 00:44:33 14,8 34
35
145 CHOQUET REMI MV1 15 00:44:44 14,8 35
36
184 BELET ALAIN MV2 4 00:44:56 14,7 36
37
144 PRUVOST OLIVIER MV1 16 00:45:11 14,6 37
38
189 CARAMEL MAXIME MSE 14 00:45:24 14,5 38
39
233 JUNG DAVID MV1 17 00:45:44 14,4 39
40
94 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 15 00:45:44 14,4 40
41
192 HOUET SERGE MV3 1 00:45:59 14,4 41
42
142 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 16 00:46:02 14,3 42
43
18 ABELLANEDA JEREMY MSE 17 00:46:03 14,3 43
44
199 RAMOS JEAN MV2 5 00:46:03 14,3 44
45
188 BUNIAK XAVIER MV1 18 00:46:04 14,3 45
46
111 KACEM KHALET MV1 19 00:46:14 14,3 46
47
105 PINOL DANNY MSE 18 00:46:19 14,2 47
48
182 PARIZE JOEL MV1 20 00:46:24 14,2 48
49
195 DOMERGUE LUDOVIC MJU 2 00:46:24 14,2 49
50
40 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 2 00:46:28 14,2 50
51
191 BAUTOU BRICE MV1 21 00:46:44 14,1 51
52
78 DOUYSSET GREGOIRE MCA 3 00:46:50 14,1 52
53
46 NAVARRO PHILIPPE MV1 22 00:46:51 14,1 53
54
102 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 3 00:46:54 14,1 54
55
108 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 19 00:46:59 14,0 55
56
97 NURIF RICHARD MV2 6 00:47:02 14,0 56
57
243 MOLLARD AUDREY FSE 1 00:47:19 13,9 1
58
25 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MJU 3 00:47:21 13,9 57
59
238 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 2 00:47:24 13,9 2
60
194 MARQUES JANY MSE 20 00:47:26 13,9 58
61
1 GUILLIARD GERARD MV3 4 00:47:29 13,9 59
62
101 GOMEZ FRANCISCO MSE 21 00:47:51 13,8 60
63
146 JOBCON SYLVAIN MV1 23 00:47:54 13,8 61
64
41 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE 3 00:47:55 13,8 3
65
244 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MSE 22 00:48:03 13,7 62
66
158 TISSUT ANTONY MSE 23 00:48:12 13,7 63
67
64 RALITE CHRISTIAN MV1 24 00:48:36 13,6 64
68
50 FORTIER LIONEL MSE 24 00:48:36 13,6 65
69
159 RODRIGUES JOSE MV1 25 00:48:41 13,6 66
70
112 JACQUES REGIS MV1 26 00:48:42 13,5 67
71
93 AGORSKI CERDIC MV1 27 00:48:48 13,5 68
72
76 ALBINET DIDIER MV2 7 00:48:53 13,5 69
73
12 ROUBY ANTOINE MSE 25 00:49:01 13,5 70
74
37 MARZUOLA PATRICK MV3 5 00:49:03 13,5 71
75
197 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 4 00:49:07 13,4 4
76
181 GUIMARD LAURENT MV1 28 00:49:07 13,4 72
77
183 AIGOUY LIONEL MV1 29 00:49:25 13,4 73
78
206 FABRE LIONEL MV1 30 00:49:25 13,4 74
79
29 MARTINEZ HENRY MV2 8 00:49:26 13,3 75
80
208 JUNA GREGORY MSE 26 00:49:32 13,3 76
81
53 DELPLACE FRANCK MV1 31 00:49:34 13,3 77
82
147 GODIN SOPHIE FSE 5 00:50:04 13,2 5
83
83 MARTINEZ FRANCK MV1 32 00:50:34 13,1 78
84
35 DUFRESNE LUCAS MCA 4 00:50:57 13,0 79
85
81 BOHRER JEROME MV2 9 00:51:00 12,9 80
86
140 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE FSE 6 00:51:04 12,9 6
87
27 HORVILLE STEVE MSE 27 00:51:07 12,9 81
88
250 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 10 00:51:08 12,9 82
89
106 SALLIN JOHANNY   2 00:51:21 12,8 83
90
31 AUTIN GREGORY MSE 28 00:51:23 12,8 84
91
57 GARCIES BRUNO MV1 33 00:51:23 12,8 85
92
16 AUBERT LAURENT MV1 34 00:51:26 12,8 86
93
185 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 11 00:51:44 12,8 87
94
151 BENEZIS JULIEN MSE 29 00:51:51 12,7 88
95
116 PERRIN MAXIME MSE 30 00:52:01 12,7 89
96
204 PAPUT VINCENT MSE 31 00:52:05 12,7 90
97
201 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 12 00:52:20 12,6 91
98
86 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 00:52:20 12,6 92
99
75 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 1 00:52:36 12,5 93
100
157 BAGUET SAMIEN MV1 35 00:52:40 12,5 94
101
38 GAUTIER STEPHANE MES 1 00:52:54 12,5 95
102
190 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 1 00:53:05 12,4 7
103
186 MARTINEZ JESUS MV3 7 00:53:10 12,4 96
104
98 GOIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 32 00:53:26 12,4 97
105
15 PICCOT FREDERIC MSE 33 00:53:32 12,3 98
106
107 DELBECQ FREDERIQUE FSE 7 00:53:33 12,3 8
107
110 FERRAND CERDIC MV1 36 00:53:36 12,3 99
108
207 TRIAIRE PATRICK MV1 37 00:53:49 12,3 100
109
70 CLAVERE JEAN-NOËL MV3 8 00:53:54 12,2 101
110
36 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 13 00:54:04 12,2 102
111
10 MAURIN MICKAEL MSE 34 00:54:26 12,1 103
112
241 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV4 2 00:54:28 12,1 104
113
117 FERNANDEZ HELENE FV1 2 00:54:38 12,1 9
114
154 POLLET VALERIE FV2 1 00:54:47 12,0 10
115
114 BENARD STEPHAN MV1 38 00:55:03 12,0 105
116
193 RIVAS JEAN DENIS MSE 35 00:55:04 12,0 106
117
187 COULAUD DANIEL MV4 3 00:55:10 12,0 107
118
232 JUNG GERARD MV3 9 00:55:16 11,9 108
119
99 MALBONADO HERVE MV1 39 00:55:19 11,9 109
120
239 HOBT PATRICE MV1 40 00:55:26 11,9 110
121
3 VALLEIX DIDIER MV1 41 00:55:38 11,9 111
122
17 BAEZA NICOLAS MV1 42 00:55:50 11,8 112
123
7 BOREAS RUUD MV1 43 00:55:52 11,8 113
124
62 DOLLFUS EMMANUEL MSE 36 00:55:53 11,8 114
125
21 FAURE LAURENT MV2 14 00:56:02 11,8 115
126
205 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 4 00:56:07 11,8 116
127
4 GUILLIARD SAMUEL MSE 37 00:56:25 11,7 117
128
143 RIGAL DAVID MSE 38 00:56:37 11,7 118
129
33 MATHIEU OLIVIER MV1 44 00:57:02 11,6 119
130
104 GABRIAC SAMUEL MSE 39 00:57:04 11,6 120
131
74 CLEMENS STEPHANE MSE 40 00:57:11 11,5 121
132
73 MONTEL RENAUD MSE 41 00:57:36 11,5 122
133
90 BERTRAND MARIE PIERRE FV2 2 00:57:45 11,4 11
134
6 VAN EIJK MIREILLE FSE 8 00:57:48 11,4 12
135
72 FIELD TONY MV3 10 00:57:50 11,4 123
136
77 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 42 00:58:24 11,3 124
137
8 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 43 00:58:24 11,3 125
138
24 FOURNEL MARIE FSE 9 00:58:36 11,3 13
139
23 RENAULT CHLOÉ FSE 10 00:58:38 11,3 14
140
22 RENAULT DENIS MV2 15 00:58:42 11,2 126
141
82 FABRE EMMANUELLE FSE 11 00:58:53 11,2 15
142
65 CEREZUELA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 16 00:58:54 11,2 127
143
96 GRESFAURE MARIE CATHERINE FV1 3 00:59:02 11,2 16
144
9 PICART OLIVIER MV1 45 00:59:21 11,1 128
145
89 BERTRAND PHILIPPE MV2 17 01:00:13 11,0 129
146
235 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 11 01:00:20 10,9 130
147
152 LEBALLON ISABELLE FV1 4 01:00:31 10,9 17
148
249 TORRES CARINNES FSE 12 01:00:51 10,8 18
149
245 ALTHARASE SOPHIE FV1 5 01:01:16 10,8 19
150
48 MULLIER MICKAEL MSE 44 01:01:18 10,8 131
151
61 LE MEUR GABRIELLE FV2 3 01:01:47 10,7 20
152
198 MATHURIN PIERRE MV3 12 01:01:51 10,7 132
153
20 DE SOUSA MARIE FV1 6 01:01:54 10,7 21
154
19 MANEUF BENOÎT MSE 45 01:01:54 10,7 133
155
118 COMBES DOMINIQUE MV2 18 01:02:14 10,6 134
156
60 LOUPIAS ARNAUD MCA 5 01:02:22 10,6 135
157
149 REUNGAT MALIKA FSE 13 01:02:41 10,5 22
158
203 PAPUI CHRISTELLE FV1 7 01:03:03 10,5 23
159
42 BOMBLEO PASCALE FV1 8 01:03:04 10,5 24
160
59 LOUPIAS THIERRY MV1 46 01:03:36 10,4 136
161
47 GRICOURT ALEXANDRA FSE 14 01:03:44 10,4 25
162
136 SIVERS JEAN MV1 47 01:03:45 10,4 137
163
43 TRUCCO FRANCIS MV4 5 01:03:45 10,4 138
164
32 GARRO RENÉ MV1 48 01:04:03 10,3 139
165
100 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 01:05:42 10,0 26
166
155 SENBEL STEPHANIE FV1 9 01:06:06 10,0 27
167
156 SENBEL SAMUEL MSE 46 01:06:07 10,0 140
168
45 VENTURE ISABELLE FV2 4 01:07:09 9,8 28
169
251 IMUS SOPHIE FSE 15 01:07:14 9,8 29
170
202 FORPAL PASCALE FV1 10 01:07:21 9,8 30
171
69 VAILLANT GWENAELLE FV1 11 01:07:32 9,8 31
172
246 BENHASSIME MALIK MV1 49 01:10:20 9,4 141
173
234 SALMERON THERESE FV2 5 01:14:00 8,9 32
174
160 PABASSOT ANDRE MV2 19 01:14:53 8,8 142
175
54 DELPLACE FRANCOISE FV1 12 01:16:31 8,6 33
176
55 GUIRAUD LISE FV2 6 01:16:31 8,6 34
177
39 SALICRU CHRISTIAN MV2 20 01:17:15 8,5 143
178
247 LEFRANESQ KARINE FSE 16 01:18:21 8,4 35
179
248 VANDERMEILEN DANY FV1 13 01:18:21 8,4 36
180
115 LE GUILLOCHET STEPHANE MV1 50 01:21:00 8,1 144
181
137 SIRVEY ALIX FSE 17 01:23:36 7,9 37
182
209 AMOROS JEAN JACQUES MV2 21 01:36:36 6,8 145
183
63 LABOUAL AUDREY FCA 1 01:37:20 6,8 38
184
92 LE PRIOL MICHELE FV3 1 01:37:52 6,7 39
185
91 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 6 01:37:52 6,7 146