Ronde St Georgienne - 01/06/2013

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
135 SOUES BRUNO MSE 1 ATHLETIC CLUB DES PAYS D AGDE 00:35:33 16,9 1
2
91 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 1 ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS 00:35:45 16,8 2
3
59 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 2 INTERSPORT W.H. 00:35:55 16,7 3
4
47 RIVET PASCAL MV1 2 CLUB LES FOULADOUS 00:37:22 16,1 4
5
120 SOLER BERNARD MSE 3 GANGES COURT 00:38:00 15,8 5
6
116 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 GANGES COURT 00:38:31 15,6 6
7
171 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 4 NL 00:38:39 15,5 7
8
57 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:38:44 15,5 8
9
169 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 5 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:39:24 15,2 9
10
130 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 2 NL 00:39:25 15,2 10
11
94 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 4 ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC 00:39:30 15,2 11
12
178 TORRO FLORIAN MSE 6 NL 00:40:30 14,8 12
13
110 PY BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 NL 00:40:36 14,8 1
14
109 BILOT WILFRID MV1 5 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:40:37 14,8 13
15
112 DAHON JEAN PHILLIPE MV1 6 NL 00:40:59 14,6 14
16
226 FON CAROLE FSE 2 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:41:02 14,6 2
17
181 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 7 NL 00:41:34 14,4 15
18
16 PRADO ANTHONY MSE 8 NL 00:42:06 14,2 16
19
88 DEKHIL ABDELAZIZ MV3 1 CLUB EARP ROMAN 00:42:13 14,2 17
20
187 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MSE 9 NL 00:42:30 14,1 18
21
136 GUEGEN DENIS MV1 7 NL 00:42:44 14 19
22
229 VALLEJO CEDRIC MSE 10 NL 00:42:52 14 20
23
121 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 8 NL 00:43:06 13,9 21
24
198 MARTIN JULIE FSE 3 NL 00:43:15 13,9 3
25
58 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV1 9 NL 00:43:23 13,8 22
26
204 SCOTTO DAPOLLONIA LIONEL MV1 10 NL 00:44:06 13,6 23
27
3 BRUNEL JEAN-MARC MSE 11 NL 00:44:17 13,5 24
28
82 CONDOMINES PHILIPPE MES 1 NL 00:44:27 13,5 25
29
166 MAYONBE FABRICE MV1 11 NL 00:44:40 13,4 26
30
27 RAZAFIMINO MAMY MSE 12 CLUB DE LA DÉFENSE 00:44:49 13,4 27
31
218 BIDEAUET JACKY MV2 3 NL 00:44:50 13,4 28
32
33 ENGSTER THIERRY MV1 12 NL 00:44:52 13,4 29
33
74 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 13 ECLR MARATHON 00:45:00 13,3 30
34
13 PATRONE GEORGES MV2 4 NL 00:45:04 13,3 31
35
163 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MSE 13 NL 00:45:18 13,2 32
36
165 DRAGUIS JEREMY MES 2 NL 00:45:22 13,2 33
37
193 FUMOSO GERARD MV1 14 NL 00:45:27 13,2 34
38
173 GARCIA DAVID MV1 15 CA BALMA 00:45:33 13,2 35
39
108 VACHOU ALI MV2 5 NL 00:45:39 13,1 36
40
118 BOSC PATRICK MV2 6 NL 00:45:48 13,1 37
41
143 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 14 NL 00:45:54 13,1 38
42
159 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 15 NL 00:45:54 13,1 39
43
190 VAILLE JEAN MARC MV1 16 NL 00:45:56 13,1 40
44
34 BIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 NL 00:46:01 13 41
45
32 JERONNE THOMAS MES 3 COURSE NATURE CLARET 00:46:07 13 42
46
153 HOUPIEZ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 7 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING C 00:46:15 13 43
47
174 BONNET JEAN MARIE MV2 8 NL 00:46:15 13 44
48
2 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 9 NON-LICENCIE 00:46:26 12,9 45
49
102 VALEZ PATRICK MV1 18 NL 00:46:33 12,9 46
50
219 BONNET FLORENT MSE 16 NL 00:46:34 12,9 47
51
184 BERTHIER CHARLES MES 4 NL 00:46:37 12,9 48
52
156 MEPOINT SOPHIE FSE 4 NL 00:46:38 12,9 4
53
93 PARIZE JOEL MV1 19 NL 00:46:49 12,8 49
54
67 BELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:46:49 12,8 50
55
150 MURILLO ERIC MV1 21 NL 00:47:04 12,7 51
56
134 EXPOSITO JEAN-PIERRE MV2 10 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:06 12,7 52
57
191 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 11 NL 00:47:19 12,7 53
58
182 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 17 NL 00:47:28 12,6 54
59
17 GRELLIER GUILLAUME MSE 18 NL 00:47:48 12,5 55
60
227 DELOT JUSTINE FSE 5 NL 00:47:50 12,5 5
61
212 GUEDON PIERRE FRANCOIS MV1 22 NL 00:47:51 12,5 56
62
137 VIALA BRUNO MV2 12 NL 00:47:54 12,5 57
63
12 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 23 NL 00:47:57 12,5 58
64
230 SIDELNYK CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 NL 00:47:58 12,5 59
65
124 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:06 12,5 60
66
18 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVÉ MV1 25 NL 00:48:34 12,4 61
67
129 TESTE CYRIL MV1 26 NL 00:48:34 12,4 62
68
119 LITRENBOURGER CHRISTIAN   1 NL 00:48:38 12,3 63
69
211 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELLE FV3 1 NL 00:48:47 12,3 6
70
139 GILLET CORINNE FV1 1 NL 00:49:02 12,2 7
71
15 MASARIK PIERRE MSE 19 NL 00:49:05 12,2 64
72
243 ROURE RICHARD MV2 13 NL 00:49:06 12,2 65
73
224 CERTAIN FREDERIC MV1 27 NL 00:49:11 12,2 66
74
214 MENARD RAPHAEL MSE 20 NL 00:49:16 12,2 67
75
4 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:23 12,1 8
76
79 PEREZ GUILLAUME MSE 21 NL 00:49:36 12,1 68
77
39 BETIS LENNY MV1 28 NL 00:49:41 12,1 69
78
220 FAUDON VINCENT MV1 29 NL 00:49:44 12,1 70
79
100 AGEORGES JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 2 GANGES COURT 00:49:47 12 71
80
1 KIP GHIOTTI STEPHEN MSE 22 MAM NAIROBI 00:49:52 12 72
81
46 ALBEROLA FABRICE MV1 30 NL 00:50:00 12 73
82
123 GUIRAUD PHILLIPE MV3 3 NL 00:50:01 12 74
83
45 AUTIN GREGORY MSE 23 NL 00:50:07 12 75
84
14 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 14 NL 00:50:11 12 76
85
180 BERTHIER PHILIPPE MV2 15 NL 00:50:22 11,9 77
86
37 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 31 NL 00:50:23 11,9 78
87
127 HEYER ROBERT MV3 4 NL 00:50:47 11,8 79
88
122 VITE NADINE FV2 1 NL 00:50:57 11,8 9
89
221 DAVID GHISLAIN MSE 24 NL 00:51:01 11,8 80
90
209 AUVERNHES PATRICE MV1 32 NL 00:51:04 11,7 81
91
44 HORVILLE STEVE MSE 25 NL 00:51:15 11,7 82
92
148 FABRE VINCENT MV2 16 NL 00:51:16 11,7 83
93
234 GENAUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 33 NL 00:51:22 11,7 84
94
115 DANJAN BERNARD MV2 17 NL 00:51:24 11,7 85
95
10 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 7 NL 00:51:35 11,6 10
96
63 CORRADI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:51:55 11,6 86
97
8 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 2 NL 00:52:00 11,5 11
98
7 BRUN FRÉDÉRIC MV2 18 NL 00:52:00 11,5 87
99
64 DORES LIONEL MV3 5 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:52:07 11,5 88
100
175 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 19 NL 00:52:08 11,5 89
101
215 WARNANT JEROME MSE 26 NL 00:52:10 11,5 90
102
81 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 35 NL 00:52:11 11,5 91
103
162 BRUN LAURENT MV1 36 NL 00:52:23 11,5 92
104
200 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 20 NL 00:52:23 11,5 93
105
128 MARTY LIONEL MV1 37 NL 00:52:48 11,4 94
106
36 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FV1 3 NL 00:52:51 11,4 12
107
208 AUVERNHES MAGALIE FV1 4 NL 00:52:54 11,3 13
108
206 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 38 S/L AL ECHIROLLES 00:52:55 11,3 95
109
132 BRENAS CLAUDINE FV1 5 NL 00:52:58 11,3 14
110
152 COURTES CLAIRE FSE 8 NL 00:52:58 11,3 15
111
9 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MCA 1 NL 00:53:10 11,3 96
112
210 IGNATO GILBERT MV2 21 NL 00:53:17 11,3 97
113
86 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 2 SANOFI-AVENTIS 00:53:21 11,2 16
114
43 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 22 NL 00:53:24 11,2 98
115
201 DELHAISE MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 6 NL 00:53:28 11,2 17
116
89 ARNAL NICOLAS MV1 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:43 11,2 99
117
52 MALECKI SEBASTIEN MSE 27 NL 00:53:46 11,2 100
118
111 PY BERNARD MV4 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETIC MED 00:53:48 11,2 101
119
83 BILICKI ALAIN MV2 23 NL 00:53:52 11,1 102
120
144 ROBERTJOT AMELIE FV1 7 NL 00:53:53 11,1 18
121
207 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 24 NL 00:53:54 11,1 103
122
117 CUBERO SEBASTIEN MSE 28 NL 00:54:00 11,1 104
123
70 MOLLA OLIVIER MV1 40 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:54:13 11,1 105
124
22 RAMADIER-BRIET DARYL MCA 2 NL 00:54:23 11 106
125
78 HONG DARAVANN MSE 29 NL 00:54:32 11 107
126
5 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 30 NL 00:54:38 11 108
127
185 ALLAIN BRUNO MV1 41 NL 00:54:39 11 109
128
161 MONTAGNON HELENE FES 1 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:54:42 11 19
129
192 MANISSOL LAURENT MSE 31 NL 00:54:48 10,9 110
130
168 JENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 9 NL 00:54:50 10,9 20
131
223 ENTRENA LAETITIA   2 NL 00:55:06 10,9 21
132
228 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 8 NL 00:55:06 10,9 22
133
85 CAVELL LAURENCE FSE 10 SANOFI-AVENTIS 00:55:13 10,9 23
134
80 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 11 NL 00:55:15 10,9 24
135
50 HREN ERIC MV1 42 NL 00:55:18 10,8 111
136
170 ARTIAGA CECILE FSE 12 NL 00:55:21 10,8 25
137
65 LAVAUD-CHARRONDIERE DEBORAH FSE 13 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:55:27 10,8 26
138
237 DEVAUX EMERICK MCA 3 NL 00:55:37 10,8 112
139
114 GARRGUE YVES MV3 6 NL 00:55:44 10,8 113
140
68 N'DIAYE JEAN-LUC MV1 43 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:55:51 10,7 114
141
138 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV1 44 NL 00:55:59 10,7 115
142
231 FERNANDEZ BEATRICE FV1 9 NL 00:56:01 10,7 27
143
126 BEQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 45 NL 00:56:02 10,7 116
144
20 RASNEUR JULIEN MSE 32 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:56:05 10,7 117
145
177 BACQUIE LAURENT MV1 46 NL 00:56:10 10,7 118
146
203 BORDONE ANDREA MSE 33 NL 00:56:18 10,7 119
147
103 QUENTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 NL 00:56:43 10,6 120
148
233 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 34 NL 00:56:45 10,6 121
149
164 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 3 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING C 00:56:46 10,6 28
150
222 IAVARONE FLORENCE FV2 4 NL 00:56:53 10,5 29
151
195 BOUAH KARON FLORENCE FV2 5 NL 00:56:54 10,5 30
152
241 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 6 NL 00:56:58 10,5 31
153
40 POTIER STÉPHANIE FSE 14 NL 00:57:21 10,5 32
154
76 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV1 48 LES PIEDS DE COCHONS 00:57:31 10,4 122
155
42 BERGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 3 NL 00:57:33 10,4 123
156
125 CANTALOU CHRISTINE FV1 10 NL 00:57:35 10,4 33
157
21 RASNEUR HEYSE ISABELLE FV1 11 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:35 10,4 34
158
157 DELHAISE HERVE MV2 25 NL 00:57:38 10,4 124
159
19 GEISLER CATHY FSE 15 NL 00:57:39 10,4 35
160
96 LACAULE INGRID FSE 16 NL 00:57:44 10,4 36
161
75 POULY CORINNE FV2 7 NL 00:58:49 10,2 37
162
6 LOPEZ DAVID MES 5 NL 00:58:57 10,2 125
163
154 DEVIEGER CLOTHILDE FSE 17 NL 00:59:08 10,1 38
164
133 RAYNAL JEAN MARIE MV3 7 NL 00:59:18 10,1 126
165
106 CLAUDEL NICOLAS MSE 35 NL 00:59:19 10,1 127
166
172 SAVARD SANDRINE FV1 12 NL 00:59:32 10,1 39
167
113 BELAUBRE FABRICE MV1 49 NL 00:59:38 10,1 128
168
167 SQUIVE WILLIAM MV2 26 NL 00:59:51 10 129
169
51 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 27 NL 00:59:51 10 130
170
186 PAILLARD MORGANE FES 2 NL 01:00:06 10 40
171
183 BLEY ALEXIS MSE 36 NL 01:00:09 10 131
172
56 LE NAOUR YORAN MES 6 NL 01:00:11 10 132
173
55 RICHARTE FABRICE MV1 50 NL 01:00:12 10 133
174
199 RIVOIRA OLIVIA FSE 18 NL 01:00:15 10 41
175
77 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 13 Les pieds de cochon 01:00:16 10 42
176
217 AZVARA HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 51 NL 01:00:17 10 134
177
176 CARNIEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 NL 01:00:19 9,9 135
178
92 ODOUL-LAPEINE ROBERT MV4 4 ACFM 01:00:20 9,9 136
179
72 PY MIREILLE FV3 2 NL 01:00:29 9,9 43
180
62 MECKNECHE KARIM MV1 53 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:00:30 9,9 137
181
87 MAYGNAN JEAN-MARC MV2 28 NL 01:01:08 9,8 138
182
225 DEMORY CELINE FSE 19 NL 01:01:16 9,8 44
183
95 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 54 SANOFI-AVENTIS 01:01:19 9,8 139
184
84 ZIMMER NORA FSE 20 SANOFI-AVENTIS 01:01:19 9,8 45
185
71 N'DIAYE JACINTHE FV1 14 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:01:24 9,8 46
186
24 HARTERT CATHERINE FV2 8 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:01:28 9,8 47
187
49 HREN CORINNE FV2 9 NL 01:01:36 9,7 48
188
238 COHIN BERNADETTE FV1 15 NL 01:01:50 9,7 49
189
235 COHIN ALAIN MV2 29 NL 01:01:51 9,7 140
190
73 FITE REMY MES 7 NL 01:01:57 9,7 141
191
188 LOYER DAVID MES 8 NL 01:02:18 9,6 142
192
141 FERNANDEZ ANNE SOPHIE MSE 37 NL 01:02:27 9,6 143
193
131 CHIAMBARETTO PAUL MSE 38 NL 01:02:28 9,6 144
194
149 BOUVARD AXEL MV1 55 NL 01:02:45 9,6 145
195
232 PALASSIN PASCALE FSE 21 NL 01:03:14 9,5 50
196
54 BOULET KARINE FSE 22 NL 01:03:27 9,5 51
197
101 DOAT MICHELE FV3 3 NL 01:03:28 9,5 52
198
213 PRADEL MICHEL MV4 5 NL 01:03:33 9,4 146
199
205 MALVAUD SOPHIE FSE 23 NL 01:03:43 9,4 53
200
216 BERARD   MV1 56 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 01:03:56 9,4 147
201
147 BOSSARD GERALDINE   3 NL 01:04:10 9,3 54
202
158 VINCENT CHARLES MSE 39 NL 01:04:11 9,3 148
203
189 WAERNIERS LUC MV2 30 NL 01:04:13 9,3 149
204
98 FERNANDES MANUEL MV1 57 NL 01:04:20 9,3 150
205
146 ESTRIC FRANCOISE FV2 10 NL 01:04:24 9,3 55
206
11 GARCIA DUCROS ISABELLE FV1 16 NL 01:04:25 9,3 56
207
23 LECLERCQ LETICIA FSE 24 NL 01:04:26 9,3 57
208
145 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 31 NL 01:04:28 9,3 151
209
26 GILLES FREDERIC MSE 40 NL 01:04:55 9,2 152
210
25 ALLÉ ROGER MV3 8 NL 01:04:56 9,2 153
211
140 SURADO FLORIAN MSE 41 NL 01:05:07 9,2 154
212
142 ARCHAMBAULT MARIE FSE 25 NL 01:05:07 9,2 58
213
38 DENIZOT ROLLAND MV3 9 NL 01:05:18 9,2 155
214
105 BOYER STEPHAN   4 NL 01:05:19 9,2 156
215
35 RICHARD AUDE MSE 42 NL 01:05:33 9,2 157
216
104 GIROUSSENS VALERIE FV1 17 NL 01:05:37 9,1 59
217
155 FABRE NADINE FV2 11 NL 01:05:38 9,1 60
218
160 LIRON OLIVIA FSE 26 NL 01:06:22 9 61
219
194 TRENTIN FILOMENA FV1 18 NL 01:06:27 9 62
220
202 CHATEL REMY MES 9 NL 01:06:29 9 158
221
151 ARJOL CRISTOPHE   5 NL 01:07:35 8,9 159
222
30 ALVAREZ-BONACHERA LORETTE FV1 19 NL 01:07:56 8,8 63
223
97 TESTON ODILE MV1 58 NL 01:08:18 8,8 160
224
61 SANCHEZ ALINE FV1 20 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:08:28 8,8 64
225
69 CHAMONARD DOMINIQUE MV3 10 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:10:15 8,5 161
226
28 ALISON ANDRÉ MV4 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:21 8,5 162
227
99 MAILLE LEON MV3 11 NL 01:10:48 8,5 163
228
60 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 43 CLUB MED 01:10:48 8,5 164
229
48 TORTOZA CHRISTIAN MV1 59 NL 01:10:59 8,5 165
230
196 GUINTA LAURA FJU 1 NL 01:15:59 7,9 65
231
197 GIUNTA NATHALIE FES 3 NL 01:15:59 7,9 66
232
179 OUNKHAM SOUTHIHAC MV1 60 NL 01:19:57 7,5 166