Trail des Lucioles de la Gardiole - 29/03/2013

15 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Equipier
1 90 RIVET PASCAL MAS 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:00:42 14,8 JEAN GUILHEM
2 71 GALODÉ PAUL MAS 2 MAAM 01:02:43 14,3 Delhom Jonathan
3 69 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MAS 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:34 14,2 Tounkara michael
4 94 SINEKAVE JONATHAN MAS 4   01:04:48 13,9 GIGLI SIMON
5 53 BERTRAND CYRIL MIX 1 ENDURANCE SHOP/ VEDAS 01:07:19 13,4 fon carole
6 89 ROBERT MERYLE MAS 5 LES FOULADOUS 01:08:08 13,2 BOUSNARD BRUNO
7 116 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MIX 2 MAAM 01:08:58 13,0 Fourdrinier Sylvie
8 83 COUTELET GILLES MAS 6   01:09:38 12,9 DELLA MARTINA STEPHANE
9 41 DEHENRY GEOFFREY MAS 7   01:10:31 12,8 DEHENRY HERVE
10 113 FUSTER PIERRE MAS 8 TEAM FAVAS 01:11:12 12,6 FUSTER LAURENT
11 128 CECCALDI MATHIEU MAS 9   01:11:39 12,6 RUIZ GUILLAUME
12 154 CHAPEAU David MAS 10 M A R C 01:11:44 12,5 UCEDA David
13 2 GISCLARD STÉPHANE MAS 11 LES MLPTISTES 01:12:20 12,4 DIAZ BRUNO
14 102 ORGAER EMMANUEL MAS 12 LES ANCIENS FUTUR ESPOIR 01:12:46 12,4 GRECO ALAIN
15 52 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MAS 13 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:12:49 12,4 egizziano thomas
16 81 VALLEJO CEDRIC MAS 14   01:13:00 12,3 LE BALIER ALEXANDRE
17 130 LLANOS ROBERT MIX 3   01:13:05 12,3 ROMANE
18 31 GIMENEZ LAURENT MAS 15   01:13:51 12,2 VALTIERRA JEROME
19 16 JAMES GUILLAUME MAS 16 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:14:08 12,1 Petitimbert Eric
20 84 BONNEFOI DANIEL MAS 17   01:14:31 12,1 LASSAGNE THIERRY
21 35 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MIX 4   01:14:46 12,0 MADIOU CAROLE
22 142 VIGNON Yohan MAS 18 T C L R 01:15:06 12,0 COUDERC Benoit
23 7 BALAYSSAC SYLVAIN MAS 19 CONCORDE 01:15:31 11,9 BOSC THIBAUT
24 59 SFRORZA RENE MAS 20 LES SCUTIGERES 01:15:43 11,9 HERVE MARTIAL
25 125 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MAS 21   01:15:46 11,9 SERRE CHRISTOPHE
26 18 BETOUS JEREMY MAS 22   01:15:50 11,9 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE
27 28 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MAS 23   01:16:04 11,8 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS
28 56 PASQUER YANNICK MAS 24   01:16:13 11,8 Fargeot Jérôme
29 39 VOLLE GUILLAUME MAS 25   01:16:50 11,7 LAROPPE REMI
30 45 HUGOT DIDIER MAS 26   01:17:17 11,6 BATAILLE RENAUD
31 67 BIDARD FABIEN MAS 27 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 01:17:40 11,6 Delafosse Jacques
32 37 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MAS 28 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:17:49 11,6 Galland Gregory
33 150 CHAUVIN LOIC MAS 29 AC CLAPIERS 01:17:58 11,5 RIVIERE Stephane
34 115 COURTIN LAETITIA MIX 5   01:18:03 11,5 AMIET Christophe
35 8 BAURENS DANIEL MAS 30 PEROLS FOOTING 01:18:37 11,4 WIDMER CLEMENT
36 26 BONASTRE CINDY MIX 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:38 11,4 OLLIER STEPHANE
37 1 DUPUY SEVERINE MIX 7 MARMOTTE ET CALIMERO 01:18:42 11,4 FABRE GERARD
38 106 BOYER FREDERIC MIX 8   01:18:49 11,4 latouche virginie
39 157 ESMOUNI CLAIRE MIX 9   01:19:43 11,3 BIRNELE Boris
40 4 CAMUR EVELYNE FEM 1 LES DIABLESSES 01:19:45 11,3 LECLERC SABINE
41 87 VISINTIN STEPHANE MAS 31 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:20:06 11,2 BECUWE Jean pierre
42 32 OLLIER GERALD MIX 10   01:20:15 11,2 BOUET NATHALIE
43 122 AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS MIX 11   01:20:21 11,2 TALBOTIER SANDRINE
44 33 FRAYSSE LAURENCE MIX 12 ON COURT 01:20:41 11,2 NOGUERA JACQUES
45 104 FERROUL XAVIER MAS 32 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:20:52 11,1 GERMA OLIVIER
46 131 BERLIER YANN MAS 33   01:20:58 11,1 MAGNIER JULIEN
47 34 TRAMOY PASCAL MAS 34 BIP BIP 01:21:05 11,1 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES
48 135 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MAS 35   01:21:14 11,1 Delachat Fabien
49 147 MARIS DIDIER MAS 36 POUSSAN 01:21:17 11,1 TOFFALETTI Robert
50 118 OLIVARES BAEZ JULIO MAS 37   01:21:22 11,1 DANIEL SANTACRUZ
51 77 TUR STÉPHANE MAS 38   01:21:52 11,0 TUR LOIC
52 127 BLANPAIN MARINE MIX 13   01:22:00 11,0 VALETTE JEREMY
53 149 BOULET Marielle FEM 2 Coureurs de st Georges 01:22:34 10,9 CALVET Christine
54 121 COSTE JEAN-PIERRE MIX 14   01:22:35 10,9 RASETA ANY NIRINA
55 25 ARAS STEPHANE MAS 39   01:22:52 10,9 Rigal David
56 132 ROQUES RENÉ MAS 40 BOUZIGUES 01:23:03 10,8 CABOT Pierre
57 151 CHAQUET Henri MAS 41 MONTPELLIER 01:23:06 10,8 AYON Bruno
58 97 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MIX 15   01:23:13 10,8 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL
59 30 RODRIGUES TRISTAN MAS 42 TEAM RODRIGUES 01:23:19 10,8 RODRIGUES JOSE
60 146 CLAVIER Olivier MAS 43 Mireval 01:23:28 10,8 MULLER J-Paul
61 134 FERRAND CARMELITA MIX 16   01:23:43 10,7 FERRAND FRANCK
62 60 ZIMMER MARKUS MAS 44 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:24:05 10,7 BOULANGER JACKY
63 75 BEUZEBOC CHARLEMAGNE MAS 45   01:24:38 10,6 CHARLES DIDIER
64 20 MONTREUIL MAUD MIX 17 RUNMIND 01:24:58 10,6 BELOT PASCAL
65 86 MELUN JULIEN MAS 46   01:25:19 10,5 CHARENTUS JULIEN
66 144 GAVI Cedric MAS 47   01:25:48 10,5 CEIA Julien
67 49 BOISSEAU ANNE MIX 18   01:25:59 10,5 fabries stephane
68 65 REQUENA CHRISTINE FEM 3   01:26:08 10,4 FERNANDEZ HELENE
69 158 LOPES JOACKIM MAS 48   01:26:09 10,4 CHAUDANSUM Alexis
70 79 BRUN NATHALIE FEM 4   01:26:16 10,4 COMBEMALE SABINE
71 36 DANGLOT MICHAEL MIX 19   01:26:51 10,4 DANGLOT LAURE
72 72 CATHALA SANDRINE MIX 20   01:27:16 10,3 vucijic philippe
73 62 GARCIA DOMINIQUE MIX 21 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:27:23 10,3 FONTAINE MARC
74 43 VAILLE JEAN MARC MIX 22   01:27:33 10,3 GROS BRIGITTE
75 66 GAUDY JEAN MARC MAS 49   01:27:51 10,2 BASSO Laurent
76 21 ROUGER FRÉDÉRIC MAS 50   01:28:19 10,2 BADIOU florent
77 5 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MAS 51 JEFF ALL 01:29:01 10,1 POTTIER ALAIN
78 55 MONTILLET DENIS MAS 52   01:29:12 10,1 Patrice Gousset
79 111 BUTORI ROLLAND MAS 53   01:29:15 10,1 ALDEBERT Jérôme
80 112 VALAT SOPHIE MIX 23   01:29:36 10,0 cottinet pascal
81 91 LAZARO ISABELLE MIX 24   01:30:00 10,0 SACQUEPEE BRUNO
82 152 TJOVIAMO Sylvie MIX 25 BEZIERS 01:30:07 10,0 PONSET Olivier
83 141 MARTINEZ Bruno MIX 26 RAID CAMELEON 01:30:09 10,0 RUBIO Veronique
84 145 MARTINI Jean Paul MAS 54   01:30:14 10,0 BORT Jean
85 51 MARTINS PONTES STÉPHANE MAS 55   01:30:28 9,9 GUIN CHRISTIAN
86 133 ROSSI AURELIEN MAS 56   01:30:39 9,9 BRUEL SEBASTIEN
87 38 MESSAGER MARC MAS 57   01:31:02 9,9 Stéphane ALINGRIN
88 47 BAUDRON ADRIEN MAS 58   01:31:38 9,8 Talleux Gabriel
89 82 BOYEAU BLANDINE MIX 27 LES PHACOMOCHERES 01:31:39 9,8 GIRAUD BENOIT
90 54 BAISE CAROLINE MIX 28   01:31:44 9,8 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT
91 50 ROBERJOT JOEL MIX 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:31:54 9,8 roberjot amelie
92 96 VACQUIE SOPHIE MIX 30   01:32:11 9,8 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES
93 58 FABRE MAGALI FEM 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:32:13 9,8 GERBAL KARINE
94 99 CIBIEN NATHALIE MIX 31 RAID DINGUE DE TOI 01:32:25 9,7 CIBIEN CLAUDE
95 129 VABRE STEPHANIE FEM 6   01:32:46 9,7 MULLET CELINE
96 6 FAVIER CLEMENT MAS 59 MONTPELLIER 01:33:17 9,6 CAMARASA GILLES
97 120 MERTENS ALBAN MIX 32   01:33:33 9,6 FESQUIET SABRINA
98 76 AVIZOU NATHALIE FEM 7   01:33:44 9,6 BELHAJ VIRGINIE
99 70 RIBOT JONATHAN MAS 60   01:33:56 9,6 jean patrick
100 108 DUCOURANT STEPHANIE FEM 8   01:33:57 9,6 TARDY ANNE LAURE
101 153 VERRIERE DAVID MIX 33 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 01:34:19 9,5 COULON Fanny
102 155 EL HARRADI JAMAL MAS 61   01:34:29 9,5 EL HARRADI Abdel Hakim
103 159 MONTAGNON ZOHRA MIX 34 Courir à St Georges 01:34:40 9,5 DANJAN Bernard
104 126 RAUX EMMANUEL MIX 35   01:34:55 9,5 marie-eve tempie
105 15 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FEM 9 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:35:01 9,5 JACQUOT NATHALIE
106 11 MANGIN AUDREY FEM 10   01:35:23 9,4 celine mallet
107 9 DOMERGUE BRIGITTE FEM 11 LES COLIBRIS 01:36:00 9,4 COTE MICHELE
108 46 PAWLAK VERONIQUE MIX 36 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:36:04 9,4 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC
109 93 PAINNIN SYLVIE MIX 37 SALTAREC 01:36:35 9,3 FERNANDEZ SERGE
110 156 RENAUX CLAUDIA MIX 38 MUDAISON 01:37:31 9,2 GOUPIL André
111 78 RICAUD CEDRIC MAS 62   01:37:42 9,2 SAURET BERNARD
112 64 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MIX 39 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 01:37:44 9,2 QUITMAN Valérie
113 163 RICOUX STEPHANE MAS 63 VALERGUES 01:38:34 9,1 CHERRAK Mehdi
114 137 SOULIE ALAIN MIX 40 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:38:52 9,1 GOMEL Marie Carmen
115 160 RIPOLL MARINA MIX 41 Frontignan 01:39:19 9,1 RIPOLL Benjamin
116 44 BAUDRION FLORENCE FEM 12   01:40:52 8,9 FRUCHTER SYLVIE
117 101 GARCIA CHANTAL FEM 13   01:40:53 8,9 TORRES SYLVIE
118 139 CATHALA Thierry MIX 42 Frontignan 01:40:57 8,9 CATHALA Nathalie
119 100 DELFOUR LAURENT MAS 64 / 01:41:46 8,8 SOUBEYRAN MARC
120 143 GAU Sylvie FEM 14 Frontignan 01:42:24 8,8 CHANCEL Francoise
121 92 AZAIS SOPHIE FEM 15   01:42:32 8,8 DOIGNON CATHY
122 140 DESCHAUME Cindy FEM 16 Frontignan 01:42:33 8,8 LOUBERSAC Julie
123 109 ATHANASE LAURENT MIX 43   01:42:38 8,8 Athanase Sophie
124 103 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FEM 17 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:42:44 8,8 COMBES THERESE
125 40 HEMON YANNICK MIX 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:21 8,7 BRUMENT Elodie
126 105 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MIX 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:57 8,7 Marcotte Christelle
127 123 MASSON CHRISTOPHE MIX 46   01:43:58 8,7 VALQUE DOMINIQUE
128 148 HUC Nathalie MIX 47 Narbonne 01:44:24 8,6 HUC Jérémy
129 98 PERHERIN YANNICK MAS 65   01:44:26 8,6 BOULADOU CLAUDE
130 110 WAGENHEIM-JARDINO MICHÈLE MIX 48   01:44:56 8,6 Serge Singla
131 119 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FEM 18   01:45:51 8,5 Azema christelle
132 12 Y DRU SABINE FEM 19   01:46:09 8,5 gelis patricia
133 138 AMIAND Opale Aude FEM 20 Frontignan 01:46:25 8,5 DI CAMPO Mailys
134 124 MOLTO MARIELLE FEM 21   01:46:34 8,4 LAURENT PORTE ANNE
135 80 ESCOFFIER JEAN PIERRE MIX 49   01:47:10 8,4 PISTOLET MURIEL
136 27 ALES JACQUES MAS 66 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:47:14 8,4 SANCHEZ HENRI
137 13 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MIX 50   01:47:18 8,4 Bonte Christine
138 23 MERLE MARINE FEM 22   01:48:59 8,3 RODIERE LUCILE
139 63 MOLINIER MARIE FEM 23   01:49:08 8,2 bec carole
140 114 MIQUEL AURORE MIX 51   01:49:09 8,2 MIQUEL Patrick
141 68 FOURNOL MURIEL FEM 24 PMACSS 01:49:13 8,2 Filhol Christelle
142 95 CAIZERGUES LAETITIA FEM 25 LES STAGIAIRES 01:50:50 8,1 BETTY BETTY
143 24 MAMIER PIERRE MIX 52 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:52:25 8,0 POUPARD AÏCHA
144 162 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE MIX 53 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:53:57 7,9 DUSSEAU J Michel
145 74 VOISIN ANDRE MIX 54   01:56:53 7,7 ESTEVE NICOLE
146 117 BUIXO SYLVIA MIX 55   01:59:16 7,5 Buixo patrice
147 73 POLIZZI CAROLINE FEM 26   02:12:32 6,8 ESTRADE JULIE
148 17 KALT CAROLINE FEM 27   02:18:34 6,5 LOUAHEM Viviane