Trail des Lucioles de la Gardiole - 29/03/2013

15 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h Equipier
1
90 RIVET PASCAL MAS 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:00:42 14,8 JEAN GUILHEM
2
71 GALODÉ PAUL MAS 2 MAAM 01:02:43 14,3 Delhom Jonathan
3
69 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MAS 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:03:34 14,2 Tounkara michael
4
94 SINEKAVE JONATHAN MAS 4   01:04:48 13,9 GIGLI SIMON
5
53 BERTRAND CYRIL MIX 1 ENDURANCE SHOP/ VEDAS 01:07:19 13,4 fon carole
6
89 ROBERT MERYLE MAS 5 LES FOULADOUS 01:08:08 13,2 BOUSNARD BRUNO
7
116 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MIX 2 MAAM 01:08:58 13,0 Fourdrinier Sylvie
8
83 COUTELET GILLES MAS 6   01:09:38 12,9 DELLA MARTINA STEPHANE
9
41 DEHENRY GEOFFREY MAS 7   01:10:31 12,8 DEHENRY HERVE
10
113 FUSTER PIERRE MAS 8 TEAM FAVAS 01:11:12 12,6 FUSTER LAURENT
11
128 CECCALDI MATHIEU MAS 9   01:11:39 12,6 RUIZ GUILLAUME
12
154 CHAPEAU David MAS 10 M A R C 01:11:44 12,5 UCEDA David
13
2 GISCLARD STÉPHANE MAS 11 LES MLPTISTES 01:12:20 12,4 DIAZ BRUNO
14
102 ORGAER EMMANUEL MAS 12 LES ANCIENS FUTUR ESPOIR 01:12:46 12,4 GRECO ALAIN
15
52 JACQUOT JEAN-CHARLES MAS 13 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:12:49 12,4 egizziano thomas
16
81 VALLEJO CEDRIC MAS 14   01:13:00 12,3 LE BALIER ALEXANDRE
17
130 LLANOS ROBERT MIX 3   01:13:05 12,3 ROMANE
18
31 GIMENEZ LAURENT MAS 15   01:13:51 12,2 VALTIERRA JEROME
19
16 JAMES GUILLAUME MAS 16 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:14:08 12,1 Petitimbert Eric
20
84 BONNEFOI DANIEL MAS 17   01:14:31 12,1 LASSAGNE THIERRY
21
35 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MIX 4   01:14:46 12,0 MADIOU CAROLE
22
142 VIGNON Yohan MAS 18 T C L R 01:15:06 12,0 COUDERC Benoit
23
7 BALAYSSAC SYLVAIN MAS 19 CONCORDE 01:15:31 11,9 BOSC THIBAUT
24
59 SFRORZA RENE MAS 20 LES SCUTIGERES 01:15:43 11,9 HERVE MARTIAL
25
125 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MAS 21   01:15:46 11,9 SERRE CHRISTOPHE
26
18 BETOUS JEREMY MAS 22   01:15:50 11,9 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE
27
28 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MAS 23   01:16:04 11,8 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS
28
56 PASQUER YANNICK MAS 24   01:16:13 11,8 Fargeot Jérôme
29
39 VOLLE GUILLAUME MAS 25   01:16:50 11,7 LAROPPE REMI
30
45 HUGOT DIDIER MAS 26   01:17:17 11,6 BATAILLE RENAUD
31
67 BIDARD FABIEN MAS 27 RUNNING SENSATION MTP 01:17:40 11,6 Delafosse Jacques
32
37 ASCIONE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MAS 28 TRIATHLON LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:17:49 11,6 Galland Gregory
33
150 CHAUVIN LOIC MAS 29 AC CLAPIERS 01:17:58 11,5 RIVIERE Stephane
34
115 COURTIN LAETITIA MIX 5   01:18:03 11,5 AMIET Christophe
35
8 BAURENS DANIEL MAS 30 PEROLS FOOTING 01:18:37 11,4 WIDMER CLEMENT
36
26 BONASTRE CINDY MIX 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:18:38 11,4 OLLIER STEPHANE
37
1 DUPUY SEVERINE MIX 7 MARMOTTE ET CALIMERO 01:18:42 11,4 FABRE GERARD
38
106 BOYER FREDERIC MIX 8   01:18:49 11,4 latouche virginie
39
157 ESMOUNI CLAIRE MIX 9   01:19:43 11,3 BIRNELE Boris
40
4 CAMUR EVELYNE FEM 1 LES DIABLESSES 01:19:45 11,3 LECLERC SABINE
41
87 VISINTIN STEPHANE MAS 31 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:20:06 11,2 BECUWE Jean pierre
42
32 OLLIER GERALD MIX 10   01:20:15 11,2 BOUET NATHALIE
43
122 AGUADO JEAN FRANCOIS MIX 11   01:20:21 11,2 TALBOTIER SANDRINE
44
33 FRAYSSE LAURENCE MIX 12 ON COURT 01:20:41 11,2 NOGUERA JACQUES
45
104 FERROUL XAVIER MAS 32 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:20:52 11,1 GERMA OLIVIER
46
131 BERLIER YANN MAS 33   01:20:58 11,1 MAGNIER JULIEN
47
34 TRAMOY PASCAL MAS 34 BIP BIP 01:21:05 11,1 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES
48
135 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MAS 35   01:21:14 11,1 Delachat Fabien
49
147 MARIS DIDIER MAS 36 POUSSAN 01:21:17 11,1 TOFFALETTI Robert
50
118 OLIVARES BAEZ JULIO MAS 37   01:21:22 11,1 DANIEL SANTACRUZ
51
77 TUR STÉPHANE MAS 38   01:21:52 11,0 TUR LOIC
52
127 BLANPAIN MARINE MIX 13   01:22:00 11,0 VALETTE JEREMY
53
149 BOULET Marielle FEM 2 Coureurs de st Georges 01:22:34 10,9 CALVET Christine
54
121 COSTE JEAN-PIERRE MIX 14   01:22:35 10,9 RASETA ANY NIRINA
55
25 ARAS STEPHANE MAS 39   01:22:52 10,9 Rigal David
56
132 ROQUES RENÉ MAS 40 BOUZIGUES 01:23:03 10,8 CABOT Pierre
57
151 CHAQUET Henri MAS 41 MONTPELLIER 01:23:06 10,8 AYON Bruno
58
97 PETIT JEAN PIERRE MIX 15   01:23:13 10,8 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL
59
30 RODRIGUES TRISTAN MAS 42 TEAM RODRIGUES 01:23:19 10,8 RODRIGUES JOSE
60
146 CLAVIER Olivier MAS 43 Mireval 01:23:28 10,8 MULLER J-Paul
61
134 FERRAND CARMELITA MIX 16   01:23:43 10,7 FERRAND FRANCK
62
60 ZIMMER MARKUS MAS 44 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:24:05 10,7 BOULANGER JACKY
63
75 BEUZEBOC CHARLEMAGNE MAS 45   01:24:38 10,6 CHARLES DIDIER
64
20 MONTREUIL MAUD MIX 17 RUNMIND 01:24:58 10,6 BELOT PASCAL
65
86 MELUN JULIEN MAS 46   01:25:19 10,5 CHARENTUS JULIEN
66
144 GAVI Cedric MAS 47   01:25:48 10,5 CEIA Julien
67
49 BOISSEAU ANNE MIX 18   01:25:59 10,5 fabries stephane
68
65 REQUENA CHRISTINE FEM 3   01:26:08 10,4 FERNANDEZ HELENE
69
158 LOPES JOACKIM MAS 48   01:26:09 10,4 CHAUDANSUM Alexis
70
79 BRUN NATHALIE FEM 4   01:26:16 10,4 COMBEMALE SABINE
71
36 DANGLOT MICHAEL MIX 19   01:26:51 10,4 DANGLOT LAURE
72
72 CATHALA SANDRINE MIX 20   01:27:16 10,3 vucijic philippe
73
62 GARCIA DOMINIQUE MIX 21 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:27:23 10,3 FONTAINE MARC
74
43 VAILLE JEAN MARC MIX 22   01:27:33 10,3 GROS BRIGITTE
75
66 GAUDY JEAN MARC MAS 49   01:27:51 10,2 BASSO Laurent
76
21 ROUGER FRÉDÉRIC MAS 50   01:28:19 10,2 BADIOU florent
77
5 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MAS 51 JEFF ALL 01:29:01 10,1 POTTIER ALAIN
78
55 MONTILLET DENIS MAS 52   01:29:12 10,1 Patrice Gousset
79
111 BUTORI ROLLAND MAS 53   01:29:15 10,1 ALDEBERT Jérôme
80
112 VALAT SOPHIE MIX 23   01:29:36 10,0 cottinet pascal
81
91 LAZARO ISABELLE MIX 24   01:30:00 10,0 SACQUEPEE BRUNO
82
152 TJOVIAMO Sylvie MIX 25 BEZIERS 01:30:07 10,0 PONSET Olivier
83
141 MARTINEZ Bruno MIX 26 RAID CAMELEON 01:30:09 10,0 RUBIO Veronique
84
145 MARTINI Jean Paul MAS 54   01:30:14 10,0 BORT Jean
85
51 MARTINS PONTES STÉPHANE MAS 55   01:30:28 9,9 GUIN CHRISTIAN
86
133 ROSSI AURELIEN MAS 56   01:30:39 9,9 BRUEL SEBASTIEN
87
38 MESSAGER MARC MAS 57   01:31:02 9,9 Stéphane ALINGRIN
88
47 BAUDRON ADRIEN MAS 58   01:31:38 9,8 Talleux Gabriel
89
82 BOYEAU BLANDINE MIX 27 LES PHACOMOCHERES 01:31:39 9,8 GIRAUD BENOIT
90
54 BAISE CAROLINE MIX 28   01:31:44 9,8 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT
91
50 ROBERJOT JOEL MIX 29 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:31:54 9,8 roberjot amelie
92
96 VACQUIE SOPHIE MIX 30   01:32:11 9,8 AVRILLEAU JEAN YVES
93
58 FABRE MAGALI FEM 5 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:32:13 9,8 GERBAL KARINE
94
99 CIBIEN NATHALIE MIX 31 RAID DINGUE DE TOI 01:32:25 9,7 CIBIEN CLAUDE
95
129 VABRE STEPHANIE FEM 6   01:32:46 9,7 MULLET CELINE
96
6 FAVIER CLEMENT MAS 59 MONTPELLIER 01:33:17 9,6 CAMARASA GILLES
97
120 MERTENS ALBAN MIX 32   01:33:33 9,6 FESQUIET SABRINA
98
76 AVIZOU NATHALIE FEM 7   01:33:44 9,6 BELHAJ VIRGINIE
99
70 RIBOT JONATHAN MAS 60   01:33:56 9,6 jean patrick
100
108 DUCOURANT STEPHANIE FEM 8   01:33:57 9,6 TARDY ANNE LAURE
101
153 VERRIERE DAVID MIX 33 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 01:34:19 9,5 COULON Fanny
102
155 EL HARRADI JAMAL MAS 61   01:34:29 9,5 EL HARRADI Abdel Hakim
103
159 MONTAGNON ZOHRA MIX 34 Courir à St Georges 01:34:40 9,5 DANJAN Bernard
104
126 RAUX EMMANUEL MIX 35   01:34:55 9,5 marie-eve tempie
105
15 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FEM 9 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:35:01 9,5 JACQUOT NATHALIE
106
11 MANGIN AUDREY FEM 10   01:35:23 9,4 celine mallet
107
9 DOMERGUE BRIGITTE FEM 11 LES COLIBRIS 01:36:00 9,4 COTE MICHELE
108
46 PAWLAK VERONIQUE MIX 36 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:36:04 9,4 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC
109
93 PAINNIN SYLVIE MIX 37 SALTAREC 01:36:35 9,3 FERNANDEZ SERGE
110
156 RENAUX CLAUDIA MIX 38 MUDAISON 01:37:31 9,2 GOUPIL André
111
78 RICAUD CEDRIC MAS 62   01:37:42 9,2 SAURET BERNARD
112
64 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MIX 39 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 01:37:44 9,2 QUITMAN Valérie
113
163 RICOUX STEPHANE MAS 63 VALERGUES 01:38:34 9,1 CHERRAK Mehdi
114
137 SOULIE ALAIN MIX 40 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:38:52 9,1 GOMEL Marie Carmen
115
160 RIPOLL MARINA MIX 41 Frontignan 01:39:19 9,1 RIPOLL Benjamin
116
44 BAUDRION FLORENCE FEM 12   01:40:52 8,9 FRUCHTER SYLVIE
117
101 GARCIA CHANTAL FEM 13   01:40:53 8,9 TORRES SYLVIE
118
139 CATHALA Thierry MIX 42 Frontignan 01:40:57 8,9 CATHALA Nathalie
119
100 DELFOUR LAURENT MAS 64 / 01:41:46 8,8 SOUBEYRAN MARC
120
143 GAU Sylvie FEM 14 Frontignan 01:42:24 8,8 CHANCEL Francoise
121
92 AZAIS SOPHIE FEM 15   01:42:32 8,8 DOIGNON CATHY
122
140 DESCHAUME Cindy FEM 16 Frontignan 01:42:33 8,8 LOUBERSAC Julie
123
109 ATHANASE LAURENT MIX 43   01:42:38 8,8 Athanase Sophie
124
103 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FEM 17 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:42:44 8,8 COMBES THERESE
125
40 HEMON YANNICK MIX 44 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:21 8,7 BRUMENT Elodie
126
105 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MIX 45 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:57 8,7 Marcotte Christelle
127
123 MASSON CHRISTOPHE MIX 46   01:43:58 8,7 VALQUE DOMINIQUE
128
148 HUC Nathalie MIX 47 Narbonne 01:44:24 8,6 HUC Jérémy
129
98 PERHERIN YANNICK MAS 65   01:44:26 8,6 BOULADOU CLAUDE
130
110 WAGENHEIM-JARDINO MICHÈLE MIX 48   01:44:56 8,6 Serge Singla
131
119 CHAVIGNAY EMILIE FEM 18   01:45:51 8,5 Azema christelle
132
12 Y DRU SABINE FEM 19   01:46:09 8,5 gelis patricia
133
138 AMIAND Opale Aude FEM 20 Frontignan 01:46:25 8,5 DI CAMPO Mailys
134
124 MOLTO MARIELLE FEM 21   01:46:34 8,4 LAURENT PORTE ANNE
135
80 ESCOFFIER JEAN PIERRE MIX 49   01:47:10 8,4 PISTOLET MURIEL
136
27 ALES JACQUES MAS 66 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:47:14 8,4 SANCHEZ HENRI
137
13 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MIX 50   01:47:18 8,4 Bonte Christine
138
23 MERLE MARINE FEM 22   01:48:59 8,3 RODIERE LUCILE
139
63 MOLINIER MARIE FEM 23   01:49:08 8,2 bec carole
140
114 MIQUEL AURORE MIX 51   01:49:09 8,2 MIQUEL Patrick
141
68 FOURNOL MURIEL FEM 24 PMACSS 01:49:13 8,2 Filhol Christelle
142
95 CAIZERGUES LAETITIA FEM 25 LES STAGIAIRES 01:50:50 8,1 BETTY BETTY
143
24 MAMIER PIERRE MIX 52 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 01:52:25 8,0 POUPARD AÏCHA
144
162 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE MIX 53 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:53:57 7,9 DUSSEAU J Michel
145
74 VOISIN ANDRE MIX 54   01:56:53 7,7 ESTEVE NICOLE
146
117 BUIXO SYLVIA MIX 55   01:59:16 7,5 Buixo patrice
147
73 POLIZZI CAROLINE FEM 26   02:12:32 6,8 ESTRADE JULIE
148
17 KALT CAROLINE FEM 27   02:18:34 6,5 LOUAHEM Viviane