24° Boucles de Maguelone - 17/03/2013

19,6 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 437 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:07:56 17,3 1
2 449 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 01:08:35 17,1 2
3 386 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MAAM 01:17:11 15,2 3
4 416 BES PIERRE MSE 3 VLM 01:17:11 15,2 4
5 366 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:17:22 15,2 5
6 429 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 GANGES COURT 01:17:25 15,2 6
7 301 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MV1 2 VLM 01:17:31 15,2 7
8 310 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 3 ECG PIGNAN 01:17:56 15,1 8
9 373 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 4 NL 01:18:41 14,9 9
10 430 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 5 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:45 14,7 10
11 434 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 2 MARC MONTPELLIER 01:20:16 14,6 11
12 392 KHIA FARID MV1 4 VTT ST GEORGES 01:20:23 14,6 12
13 442 LAIGLE ROLAND MV2 3   01:23:06 14,2 13
14 353 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 MAM 01:23:52 14,0 14
15 317 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 5 MONTP.AGGLO.TRI 01:24:12 14,0 15
16 418 CREBASSA MARC MSE 6 NL 01:24:59 13,8 16
17 329 CHOQUET REMI MV1 6 NL 01:25:22 13,8 17
18 345 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV2 5 MARC 01:26:32 13,6 18
19 376 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 7 VLM 01:26:36 13,6 19
20 352 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 8 NL 01:26:41 13,6 20
21 374 BOUDISSA KHIER MES 1 NL 01:26:44 13,6 21
22 335 BOSC PATRICK MV2 6 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:27:02 13,5 22
23 371 SOULIE GILLES MV2 7 VLM 01:27:05 13,5 23
24 401 SIRE DAVID MSE 7 NL 01:27:39 13,4 24
25 413 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:47 13,4 25
26 333 MURILLO ERIC MV1 9 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:27:59 13,4 26
27 426 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MV1 10 PEROLS FOOTING 01:28:08 13,3 27
28 398 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 9 PEROLS FOOTING 01:28:09 13,3 28
29 318 CHAVES CARLOS MV1 11 NL 01:28:09 13,3 29
30 412 ROSETTO LIONEL MSE 8 NL 01:28:09 13,3 30
31 354 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 MAM 01:28:30 13,3 1
32 395 WIDMER CLEMENT MSE 9 NL 01:28:37 13,3 31
33 419 CARLIER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 10 NL 01:29:00 13,2 32
34 357 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 12 MAUGUIO CARNON 01:29:09 13,2 33
35 383 GIL FREDERIC MV1 13 NL 01:29:10 13,2 34
36 406 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MJU 1 NL 01:29:33 13,1 35
37 407 ENAULT LUDOVIC MSE 11 NL 01:29:43 13,1 36
38 451 GUEDES JACQUES MV2 10 BAILLARGUES 01:29:54 13,1 37
39 311 CAMBOLIVE FREDERIC MV1 14 NL 01:29:58 13,1 38
40 309 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 12 NL 01:30:04 13,1 39
41 394 DELLAC CAROL MV1 15 NL 01:30:48 13,0 40
42 450 RODRIGUES JOSE MV1 16   01:30:57 12,9 41
43 415 DROSNE JIMMY MSE 13 NL 01:31:05 12,9 42
44 326 TANGUY THIERRY MV3 2 VLM 01:31:15 12,9 43
45 417 BES CHARLES MES 2 VLM 01:31:22 12,9 44
46 443 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 17 NL 01:31:34 12,8 45
47 349 TOURRET STEPHANE MV1 18 VLM 01:31:37 12,8 46
48 399 GELLY CHRISTOPHE MV2 11 NL 01:31:37 12,8 47
49 302 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 1 VLM 01:31:49 12,8 2
50 387 ARBONA LAURENT MSE 14 NL 01:32:43 12,7 48
51 332 HEMON YANNICK MV1 19 NL 01:33:02 12,6 49
52 435 SARTORY PHILIPPE MV1 20 ASSP VERGEZE 01:33:14 12,6 50
53 322 REGIS HUGUES MV2 12 PEROLS FOOTING 01:34:20 12,5 51
54 438 GAUTIER JEROME MV1 21 NL 01:34:20 12,5 52
55 368 FRAYSSE LAURENCE FV1 2 NL 01:34:29 12,4 3
56 303 ARAZO THOMAS MSE 15 VLM 01:34:33 12,4 53
57 440 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:42 12,4 54
58 324 COSTE JEAN PIERRE MSE 16 NL 01:35:02 12,4 55
59 348 DAYOT BERNARD MV1 22 NL 01:35:35 12,3 56
60 320 MEUNIER GEORGES MV2 14 MARSEILLE 01:36:04 12,2 57
61 414 DJARDI YANNICK MV1 23 NL 01:36:12 12,2 58
62 305 PICHON CEDRIC MSE 17 NL 01:36:25 12,2 59
63 323 CLAVEL OLIVIER MV1 24 NL 01:36:29 12,2 60
64 428 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 15 S/L SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:37:08 12,1 61
65 379 MARCAILLE GREGORY MSE 18 NL 01:37:19 12,1 62
66 367 ANGELOPOULOS ALEXIS MSE 19 NL 01:37:24 12,1 63
67 304 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:37:28 12,1 4
68 316 GOMEZ BERNARD MV1 25 NL 01:37:29 12,1 64
69 331 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 1 NL 01:37:30 12,1 5
70 432 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 26 LANGUEDOC SPERIDON 01:37:42 12,0 65
71 452 FAURE LIONEL MV1 27 NL 01:37:56 12,0 66
72 453 SERRES DIDIER MV2 16 NL 01:37:56 12,0 67
73 446 PEPIN GUILLAUME MSE 20 NL 01:37:59 12,0 68
74 328 DUPUY ALEXIS MSE 21 NL 01:38:48 11,9 69
75 307 PUPIER SABINE FSE 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:38:59 11,9 6
76 339 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 28 VLM 01:39:18 11,8 70
77 336 SINGLA XAVIER MV1 29 MGCV 01:39:20 11,8 71
78 405 COHIN DANIEL MV3 3 NL 01:39:31 11,8 72
79 445 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 30 CAP MELGUEIL 01:39:32 11,8 73
80 408 JOUSSEN PATRICK MV1 31 VLM 01:40:01 11,8 74
81 433 CATHALA IRENEE MV1 32 NL 01:40:06 11,7 75
82 423 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 33 NL 01:40:24 11,7 76
83 321 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 34 NL 01:40:35 11,7 77
84 306 ESCARE ALICE FSE 3 NL 01:40:37 11,7 7
85 410 ARRAGON SEBASTIEN MV1 35 NL 01:40:46 11,7 78
86 350 BOISSON BERNARD MV1 36 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:40:56 11,7 79
87 325 LUCIANI YVON MV2 17 LYON 01:41:11 11,6 80
88 420 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 18 VLM 01:41:41 11,6 81
89 404 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 19 NL 01:41:49 11,6 82
90 388 MEREA LAURENT MV1 37 NL 01:41:49 11,5 83
91 314 GENAUDEAU NICOLAS MV1 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:59 11,5 84
92 425 HEYER ROBERT MV3 4 COURRIR A FABREGUES 01:42:11 11,5 85
93 454 PEREZ SALVADOR MV1 39 NL 01:42:17 11,5 86
94 444 MARTY JEROME MV1 40 NL 01:42:18 11,5 87
95 340 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV2 2 NL 01:42:27 11,5 8
96 375 JULIEN PIERRE MV2 20 NL 01:43:29 11,4 88
97 439 PAILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 NL 01:43:38 11,3 89
98 390 VIDAL JOHANN MSE 22 GAP 01:43:39 11,3 90
99 369 CUSY MARCO MV1 42 VLM 01:45:55 11,1 91
100 389 MOLINS ROBERT MV1 43 VLM 01:45:56 11,1 92
101 436 SARTORY KARINE FV1 3 ASSP VERGEZE 01:46:05 11,1 9
102 362 CALAZEL DAMIEN MSE 23 NL 01:46:18 11,1 93
103 447 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 44 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:47:57 10,9 94
104 397 CASTANIE DOMINIQUE MV2 21 JOG CASTELNAU 01:48:51 10,8 95
105 370 ESCASSUT ARMAND MV1 45 NL 01:48:59 10,8 96
106 377 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 4 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:49:43 10,7 10
107 312 VALETTE JEAN PAUL MV2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:33 10,6 97
108 441 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:33 10,6 11
109 409 GIBELLO FRANCOIS MV1 46 NL 01:53:25 10,4 98
110 344 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:53:34 10,4 12
111 319 ROCHDI ANISSA FV1 4 NL 01:54:02 10,3 13
112 337 FORNER NICOLE FV2 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:54:49 10,2 14
113 347 BLONDON ALEXANDRE MSE 24 NL 01:55:01 10,2 99
114 346 EL LARHRIB HANANE FSE 6 NL 01:55:01 10,2 15
115 427 LAUNAY GUY MV3 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:00:02 9,8 100
116 422 TILLIER ANNIE FV1 5 NL 02:00:47 9,7 16
117 424 TARDEVET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 47 NL 02:00:48 9,7 101
118 338 QUINQUETON JOEL MV3 6 NL 02:01:24 9,7 102
119 313 TAILLET STEPHANIE FSE 7 NL 02:05:09 9,4 17
120 378 RODIERE LUCILE FSE 8 MAGUELONE JOG. 02:05:30 9,4 18
121 351 POUPARD AICHA FV3 2 MAGUELONE JOG. 02:07:30 9,2 19
122 411 ROQUES VERONIQUE FV1 6 NL 02:10:12 9,0 20
123 421 JALIBERT ANTOINE MV2 23 VLM 02:16:53 8,6 103