24° Boucles de Maguelone - 17/03/2013

9,8 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 202 CONNAN JEAN MARC MV1 1 MARVEJOLS CROSS 00:35:18 16,7 1
2 203 HRACHE RACHID MSE 1 NL 00:35:30 16,6 2
3 99 GILLET VINCENT MSE 2 BOL D'AIR GIGNANC 00:37:49 15,5 3
4 76 PRZYBYLA TOSCANO JONATHAN MSE 3 NL 00:37:53 15,5 4
5 125 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 1 NL 00:38:07 15,4 5
6 29 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV2 2 AMICALE ST GELY 00:38:11 15,4 6
7 60 SEELEUTHNER HERVE MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:39:01 15,1 7
8 175 PRADO ANTHONY MSE 4 VLM 00:39:08 15,0 8
9 142 PEYRAS FLORENT MSE 5 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:40:00 14,7 9
10 33 GUEGUEN DENIS MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:40:27 14,5 10
11 173 LAFON JEAN DENIS MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:40:57 14,4 11
12 205 CABROL THIERRY MV2 4 NL 00:40:58 14,4 12
13 132 BILOT ANTHONY MSE 7 MARC 00:41:04 14,3 13
14 62 AGUILAR GUILHEM MSE 8 MGCV 00:41:10 14,3 14
15 97 HENOCQ LASCARAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 VLM 00:41:17 14,2 15
16 161 DEVILLE ANTHONY MSE 9 NL 00:41:18 14,2 16
17 55 SALADIE YANNICK MSE 10 MGCV 00:41:25 14,2 17
18 101 PICHON FRANCK MV1 4 VLM 00:41:30 14,2 18
19 209 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:06 14,0 19
20 23 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 NL 00:42:13 13,9 1
21 49 PEREA AMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 11 MGCV 00:42:24 13,9 20
22 124 GOMANNE PATRICK MSE 12 NL 00:42:26 13,9 21
23 207 SERIEYS MICHEL MV2 5 NL 00:42:31 13,8 22
24 123 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 2 NL 00:42:44 13,8 2
25 26 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 6 NL 00:43:13 13,6 23
26 229 CAROL DAVID MSE 13 NL 00:43:32 13,5 24
27 89 BASTIDON DAVID MV1 5 NL 00:43:32 13,5 25
28 79 LEVEQUE FREDERIC MV2 7 ASASPP 00:43:40 13,5 26
29 14 OUAKEU NATHALIE FSE 1 NL 00:43:45 13,4 3
30 143 GATEL YANNICK MV1 6 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:43:54 13,4 27
31 112 BUDET SIMON MCA 1 VLM 00:44:00 13,4 28
32 27 QUEMENER DAMIEN MSE 14 NL 00:44:09 13,3 29
33 64 DUCES ARNAUD MSE 15 VLM 00:44:11 13,3 30
34 216 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 7 RHUNE IN CRES 00:44:12 13,3 31
35 13 SYLVESTRE NICOLAS MSE 16 NL 00:44:31 13,2 32
36 102 LIDA ROBERT MV3 2 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:44:43 13,1 33
37 165 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 8 ADIDAS RUNNING 00:45:05 13,0 34
38 214 LEBLOND BERNARD MV3 3 NL 00:45:07 13,0 35
39 213 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 2 ATHLE COMPETITION 00:45:10 13,0 4
40 84 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 3 NL 00:45:12 13,0 5
41 86 MARZUOLA PATRICK MV3 4 NL 00:45:36 12,9 36
42 191 PIPERNO ADRIEN MMI 1 VLM 00:45:37 12,9 37
43 171 FALANGA STEPHANE MV1 8 NL 00:46:21 12,7 38
44 12 SYLVESTRE BRUNO MV2 9 NL 00:46:25 12,7 39
45 223 COSTE OLIVIER MSE 17 NL 00:46:25 12,7 40
46 226 ROYO MATHIEU MSE 18 NL 00:46:37 12,6 41
47 166 VEZOLLE PASCAL MV1 9 VLM 00:46:49 12,6 42
48 21 COSTE CELINE FSE 4 NL 00:46:57 12,5 6
49 206 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5   00:46:59 12,5 43
50 204 KACRH KHALED MV1 10 NL 00:47:07 12,5 44
51 228 DUPRE BERTRAND MSE 19 NL 00:47:11 12,5 45
52 48 MAZET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 11 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:47:34 12,4 46
53 43 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 10 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:47:57 12,3 47
54 36 FREYDIER REMI MV1 12 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:47:57 12,3 48
55 47 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 3 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:48:06 12,2 7
56 176 PEREZ MATTHIEU MSE 20 VLM 00:48:19 12,2 49
57 75 BARAILLE AURELIEN MSE 21 NL 00:48:21 12,2 50
58 192 WOLF ERIC MV1 13 NL 00:48:21 12,2 51
59 186 VIANDER YANNICK MSE 22 NL 00:48:25 12,1 52
60 220 POISSY JOEL MV2 11   00:48:26 12,1 53
61 90 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 23 NIMES 00:48:31 12,1 54
62 227 GALBERT BENOIT MSE 24 NL 00:48:39 12,1 55
63 178 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 VLM 00:48:43 12,1 56
64 44 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 4 VLM 00:48:44 12,1 8
65 183 BELLOT SEBASTIEN MSE 25 NL 00:48:52 12,0 57
66 221 SALZE YAN MSE 26 NL 00:49:02 12,0 58
67 22 SUBLEMONTIER ROLAND MV2 12 MAAM 00:49:02 12,0 59
68 38 ROUX DAVID MV1 15 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:49:10 12,0 60
69 185 PLATERO VALLIER ERWAN MMI 2 NL 00:49:15 11,9 61
70 50 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 13 MGCV 00:49:20 11,9 62
71 197 MARTIN PABLO MV2 14 VLM 00:49:26 11,9 63
72 80 D'AMICO CANDIA PATRICK MV1 16 NL 00:49:38 11,8 64
73 131 BOUSQUET AMANDINE FES 1 NL 00:49:40 11,8 9
74 109 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 15 NL 00:49:53 11,8 65
75 34 THOMAS CORINNE FV2 1 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:49:55 11,8 10
76 111 BIEGEL PIERRICK MCA 2 VLM 00:49:56 11,8 66
77 1 BRUNET CATHERINE FV1 5 VLM 00:49:56 11,8 11
78 225 DAMETTE PASCAL MV1 17 TC MAGUELONE 00:49:56 11,8 67
79 45 SERRET SOPHIE FV2 2 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:49:56 11,8 12
80 144 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 6 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:50:07 11,7 68
81 4 CUNNAC MICHEL MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:18 11,7 69
82 65 LAUGRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 27 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:50:30 11,6 70
83 198 CABROL PIERRE MSE 28 MGCV 00:50:33 11,6 71
84 162 MARQUE DAVID MSE 29 VLM 00:50:38 11,6 72
85 217 CABANIS ALAIN MV1 18 NL 00:50:58 11,5 73
86 103 CEREZUELA JEAN LOUIS MV2 17 AMERICAN BOXING 00:51:01 11,5 74
87 63 DESMARTIN BENOIT MSE 30 FSPN 00:51:06 11,5 75
88 163 CADENA STEPHANE MSE 31 NL 00:51:18 11,5 76
89 151 AMBROISE IGOR MV2 18 VLM 00:51:35 11,4 77
90 164 NAUDIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 7 VLM 00:51:36 11,4 78
91 193 LE MINH TAN MV2 19 NL 00:51:37 11,4 79
92 104 TRICOT YVES MSE 32 NL 00:51:37 11,4 80
93 218 TISSEYRE RICHARD MV2 20 NL 00:51:38 11,4 81
94 179 LAVABRE FLORENT MSE 33 NL 00:51:46 11,4 82
95 2 SAUMADE MARC MV2 21 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:51:53 11,3 83
96 174 FEDERICI MARIE NOELLE FV3 1 NL 00:51:55 11,3 13
97 187 VAILLANT LOIC MCA 3 VLM 00:52:03 11,3 84
98 222 TURIES ARNAUD MSE 34 NL 00:52:08 11,3 85
99 129 ARBOD MATHIEU MMI 3 VLM 00:52:23 11,2 86
100 200 HUPPERT JULIEN MSE 35 NL 00:52:23 11,2 87
101 156 DUMONT NICOLAS MSE 36 NL 00:52:37 11,2 88
102 215 PERRIER LAURA FES 2 NL 00:52:37 11,2 14
103 78 CAIZERGUES JUSTINE FES 3 NL 00:52:49 11,1 15
104 147 GRAND MONTAGNE BEATRICE FV1 6 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:52:58 11,1 16
105 199 BROUSSE NICOLAS MSE 37 NL 00:53:06 11,1 89
106 46 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 7 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:53:18 11,0 17
107 106 LEMIRE ANOUCK FSE 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNANC 00:53:19 11,0 18
108 53 DELON JEAN LOUIS MV3 8 MGCV 00:53:20 11,0 90
109 72 BRAUT NATHALIE FV1 8 NL 00:53:40 11,0 19
110 126 BLONDET EDITH FV2 3 NL 00:53:46 10,9 20
111 157 COURTIN STEPHANE MV1 19 NL 00:53:47 10,9 91
112 138 DUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL MV3 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:53:51 10,9 92
113 9 DUPUY MARIE ODILE FV1 9 NL 00:54:06 10,9 21
114 8 SINGLA ALAIN MV1 20 NL 00:54:06 10,9 93
115 158 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 21 NL 00:54:49 10,7 94
116 81 PILLE ERIC MV2 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:01 10,7 95
117 189 GIFFARD MICHAEL MSE 38 VLM 00:55:02 10,7 96
118 208 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 NL 00:55:25 10,6 97
119 24 DUSSEL LAURENCE FSE 6 VLM 00:55:38 10,6 22
120 210 CLAUDE VINCENT MV2 23 NL 00:55:39 10,6 98
121 40 LE CORRE ANDRE MV2 24 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:56:24 10,4 99
122 211 HENRY MICKAEL MSE 39 ATHLE COMPETITION 00:56:30 10,4 100
123 195 BOUKSSESSA KARIMA FSE 7 NL 00:56:34 10,4 23
124 153 REVOL CHRISTINE FV1 10 VLM 00:56:54 10,3 24
125 70 ARJOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 NL 00:57:00 10,3 101
126 7 BENEZET CLAIRE FV1 11 VLM 00:57:02 10,3 25
127 105 LEDE STEPHEN MSE 40 NL 00:57:07 10,3 102
128 74 TRABUCHET STEPHANE MV1 23 VLM 00:57:17 10,3 103
129 5 CABROL MAGUY FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:25 10,2 26
130 35 PIRODDI ANTOINETTE FV2 5 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:57:26 10,2 27
131 82 COLOMINA VIRGINIE FSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:31 10,2 28
132 19 DUBUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 NL 00:57:33 10,2 104
133 57 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 6 NL 00:57:37 10,2 29
134 59 JONQUET FLORENCE FV1 12 TORTUE TEAM 00:57:44 10,2 30
135 145 BERTRAND ALICE FSE 9 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:57:47 10,2 31
136 146 VALENTIN ERIC MSE 41 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:57:48 10,2 105
137 54 ROINEL SERGE MV2 25 MGCV 00:57:54 10,2 106
138 71 VURLY PIERRE MSE 42 NL 00:57:59 10,1 107
139 41 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FV1 13 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:58:03 10,1 32
140 88 BLAZY SYLVAIN MV1 25 VLM 00:58:03 10,1 108
141 32 PELUCHON CECILE FV1 14 NL 00:58:04 10,1 33
142 6 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 10 VLM 00:58:06 10,1 34
143 128 ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE FSE 11 VLM 00:58:07 10,1 35
144 133 DUPAS CHRISTELLE FSE 12 MARC 00:58:09 10,1 36
145 39 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 15 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:58:12 10,1 37
146 137 FISHER GILDA FV2 7 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:58:14 10,1 38
147 42 POTTIER REGINE FV2 8 MAGUELONE JOG. 00:58:52 10,0 39
148 155 MARTINEZ MERIC ALICE FV2 9 VLM 00:59:37 9,9 40
149 169 KNOPERT ALEXANDRA FV1 16 NL 01:01:42 9,5 41
150 17 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:50 9,5 42
151 18 LAUR CLAUDINE FV2 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:52 9,5 43
152 152 GALLIER MYRIAM FV2 12 EPGV 01:02:05 9,5 44
153 116 FLOTTES ALAIN MV1 26 VLM 01:02:07 9,5 109
154 25 PAULET ISABELLE FSE 13 NL 01:02:15 9,4 45
155 139 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:02:52 9,4 46
156 135 PASSET STEPHANIE FSE 14 VLM 01:03:50 9,2 47
157 212 COUELLES PATRICK MV2 26 JOGGING CASTELNAUD 01:04:07 9,2 110
158 190 GUIARD DIDIER MV1 27 VLM 01:04:33 9,1 111
159 37 CHOISNEL SOPHIE FSE 15 MAGUELONE JOG. 01:05:21 9,0 48
160 134 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 17 NL 01:05:57 8,9 49
161 219 MAILLE LEON MV3 10 NL 01:05:57 8,9 112
162 117 PEIX MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 18 VLM 01:06:05 8,9 50
163 130 TOUCHE MARIE FSE 16 NL 01:06:11 8,9 51
164 160 REDON KARINE FV1 19 NL 01:07:08 8,8 52
165 201 JALIBERT HENRI MV2 27 NL 01:07:14 8,7 113
166 159 ESTOUL LIONEL MV1 28 VLM 01:07:15 8,7 114
167 96 HENOCQ LASCARAY STEPHANIE FSE 17 VLM 01:09:07 8,5 53
168 93 RIO EMMANUELLE FSE 18 PERPIGNAN ATHLE 01:09:25 8,5 54
169 92 RIO HELENE FSE 19 NL 01:09:25 8,5 55
170 52 NEPPER MARIE CLAIRE FV2 13 MGCV 01:09:29 8,5 56
171 56 JAOUL PATRICIA FV2 14 MGCV 01:09:49 8,4 57
172 150 DUPUIS LILIANE FV2 15 TORTUE TEAM 01:21:42 7,2 58
173 16 CREBASSA MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 16 TORTUE TEAM 01:23:48 7,0 59
174 51 NEPPER DENIS MV2 28 MGCV 01:24:26 7,0 115