10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 10/03/2013

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1202 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 1 CLUB IBM PELEEN 00:30:49 19,5 1
2 2775 BAGUMA AUDACE MSE 2 AS Veolia Eau 00:32:15 18,6 2
3 2403 CHIARAMONTE MICHAEL MSE 3 BSC ATHLE 00:32:42 18,3 3
4 1908 COSTES ANTONY MSE 4 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:32:44 18,3 4
5 2161 WEBER MARCEL MSE 5 CA BALMA 00:32:52 18,3 5
6 1860 FETAUD GAETAN MES 1 TEAM 12 00:32:59 18,2 6
7 1720 LUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 6 TEAM 12 00:33:17 18,0 7
8 1201 SOUKRA AZIZ MSE 7 NL 00:33:28 17,9 8
9 1782 BOUCHU JULIEN MSE 8 UAO 31 00:33:32 17,9 9
10 1264 MANTEL FRANCK MV1 1 SR OBERNAI 00:33:42 17,8 10
11 2023 CASSEN LIONEL MSE 9 NL 00:33:45 17,8 11
12 1680 BENNAMA HABIB MV1 2 NL 00:33:52 17,7 12
13 2289 DELPY FABIEN MSE 10 TEAM 12 00:34:04 17,6 13
14 1205 MAAZOUZI HASSAN MV1 3 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:34:08 17,6 14
15 1203 CASSE MARTIN MSE 11 BSC ATHLE 00:34:12 17,5 15
16 3113 DOSSARD 3113 MSE 12 NL 00:34:21 17,5 16
17 2554 CHARRIER OLIVIER MSE 13 CE SAFRAN 00:34:22 17,5 17
18 2146 LIZZI YANNICK MSE 14 ATHLE 632 00:34:22 17,5 18
19 2663 DUBOIS ALEXIS MES 2 ECLA ALBI* 00:34:28 17,4 19
20 1878 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 15 XIBEROTARRAK 00:34:29 17,4 20
21 1632 VAISSIERES CEDRIC MV1 4 CCLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:34:33 17,4 21
22 1204 BRUGALIERES JORDAN MES 3 TEAM 12 00:34:34 17,4 22
23 1882 MONTRET CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 ATHLE 632 00:34:34 17,4 23
24 1483 DURAND NICOLAS MSE 17 US CARMAUX 00:34:35 17,3 24
25 2656 TEATTINI BRUNO MSE 18 TACO 00:34:50 17,2 25
26 2662 ROBERT CLEMENT MJU 1 ECLA ALBI* 00:34:54 17,2 26
27 1896 VAUCHER DAVID MV1 5 NL 00:34:56 17,2 27
28 1472 PROUST FREDERIC MV1 6 TEAM 12 00:34:58 17,2 28
29 1746 SAINTE LIVRADE ROMAIN MES 4 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 00:35:07 17,1 29
30 2217 GINESTET STEPHANE MV1 7 NL 00:35:09 17,1 30
31 1433 GRAS JEROME MSE 19 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:35:09 17,1 31
32 3118 DELIGNY NICOLAS MV1 8 NL 00:35:10 17,1 32
33 2417 BERGIN FREDERIC MV1 9 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:35:12 17,0 33
34 1690 BEGIN VINCENT MSE 20 NL 00:35:29 16,9 34
35 2059 DELMAS FABIEN MSE 21 NL 00:35:31 16,9 35
36 2339 GABY JEROME MSE 22 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:35:37 16,8 36
37 1349 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 23 SU AGEN 00:35:40 16,8 37
38 2470 FOURCROY JULIEN MSE 24 ATHLE 632 00:35:48 16,8 38
39 1226 GORET ROMAIN MSE 25 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:35:59 16,7 39
40 2284 YAMNAINE CHRISTOPHE MES 5 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 00:36:03 16,6 40
41 2344 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 26 CA BALMA 00:36:05 16,6 41
42 2693 MESTON YANNICK MV2 1 NL 00:36:11 16,6 42
43 2246 RIVALS DAVID MV1 10 ECOLE FLORENTINOISE D'ATHLETISME 00:36:11 16,6 43
44 1291 BUFFARD SEBASTIEN MSE 27 NL 00:36:11 16,6 44
45 2480 STEIN ANTHONY MSE 28 ATHLE 632 00:36:12 16,6 45
46 1416 LACOMBE JÉRÔME MV1 11 CA BALMA 00:36:17 16,5 46
47 1552 DAVID JACQUES MV1 12 CA BALMA 00:36:21 16,5 47
48 2121 CORDARY PATRICK MSE 29 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:36:22 16,5 48
49 2407 ANICET BRUNO MSE 30 ATHLE 632 00:36:32 16,4 49
50 1675 GAUDIN PIERRICK MSE 31 C.A.ORSAY 00:36:35 16,4 50
51 2230 GAULIARD AURELIE FSE 1 BSC ATHLE 00:36:39 16,4 1
52 1848 GOGUET OLIVIER MV1 13 ATHLE 632 00:36:39 16,4 51
53 2527 LUCEAU JEAN-MICHEL MSE 32 NL 00:36:44 16,3 52
54 1655 SANSOULET SEBASTIEN MSE 33 IT-CE 00:36:52 16,3 53
55 1548 HANS NICOLAS MSE 34 ASTRIUM 00:36:53 16,3 54
56 2414 CHEBBAH MEHKI MSE 35 NL 00:36:53 16,3 55
57 1440 MARC STEPHANE MSE 36 CA BALMA 00:36:54 16,3 56
58 2307 BEN BOUHOUT MOHAMED MV1 14 SU AGEN 00:36:55 16,2 57
59 1875 DOURNES JULIEN MSE 37 TEAM 12 00:36:56 16,2 58
60 2341 DOUSSET NICOLAS MV1 15 BSC ATHLE 00:36:58 16,2 59
61 2285 ROS PHILIPPE MV1 16 NL 00:36:59 16,2 60
62 2418 METE BERTRAND MV1 17 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:37:04 16,2 61
63 3152 PINNA NAWAL FSE 2 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:37:07 16,2 2
64 2589 PUEYO PHILIPPE MV1 18 BSC ATHLE 00:37:09 16,1 62
65 1837 PETIT-ROUX JEAN LUC MV1 19 NL 00:37:12 16,1 63
66 2233 ZOCCA STEPHANE MSE 38 BSC ATHLE 00:37:13 16,1 64
67 2626 LEBLANC LAURENT MV1 20 NL 00:37:13 16,1 65
68 1329 MEINDL MAXIMILIAN MSE 39 NL 00:37:14 16,1 66
69 2297 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE 40 SATUC 00:37:15 16,1 67
70 2449 CHOUMI MOHAMMED LARBI MCA 1 COLOMIERS 00:37:15 16,1 68
71 2181 MARTY MAXIME MJU 2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:37:15 16,1 69
72 1339 DOSSARD 1339 MSE 41 NL 00:37:16 16,1 70
73 1639 SERRA BRUNO MV1 21 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:37:16 16,1 71
74 1760 GARCIA SÉBASTIEN MSE 42 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 00:37:23 16,0 72
75 2597 ROSSONI CEDRIC MSE 43 BSC ATHLE 00:37:25 16,0 73
76 2595 BARRAL SIMON MJU 3 BSC ATHLE 00:37:29 16,0 74
77 2768 GUILLAUME JEAN MSE 44 LIBERAL AC 00:37:30 16,0 75
78 2498 MOREAU PATRICK MSE 45 ASP TOULOUSE 00:37:32 16,0 76
79 2668 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 2 SATUC 00:37:33 16,0 77
80 1265 MAURY DAMIEN MSE 46 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 00:37:39 15,9 78
81 1926 BAUCHET ERIC MV2 3 BSC ATHLE 00:37:40 15,9 79
82 2555 GINISTY BAPTISTE MSE 47 CE SAFRAN 00:37:45 15,9 80
83 2165 LAVIELLE DENIS MV2 4 CA BALMA 00:37:47 15,9 81
84 1428 VIAL PATRICK MV1 22 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:37:48 15,9 82
85 2427 CAZENAVE REMY MSE 48 NL 00:37:50 15,9 83
86 1573 FABRE LIONEL MV1 23 NL 00:37:54 15,8 84
87 1602 LALANNE JOEL MV2 5 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:56 15,8 85
88 3157 BOYER GUILLAUME MSE 49 CA BALMA 00:37:57 15,8 86
89 1925 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN MSE 50 BSC ATHLE 00:37:58 15,8 87
90 2789 LIOTARD LAURENT MV1 24 NL 00:38:08 15,7 88
91 1447 CANTET JÉRÉMY MSE 51 ENTENTE PÉRIGUEUX SARLAT TRÉLISSAC ATHLÉTISME 00:38:09 15,7 89
92 2006 AHMED HOUSSAMOUDINE MMI 1 SATUC 00:38:10 15,7 90
93 2755 MENOURIE THIBAUT MSE 52 ATHLE 632 00:38:10 15,7 91
94 2176 BESSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 MURET AC 00:38:12 15,7 92
95 1924 ROUZAUD BERANGER MV1 26 athlé 11 00:38:14 15,7 93
96 1526 SANCHEZ PATRICK MV1 27 NL 00:38:17 15,7 94
97 2551 AIZA YVES MV1 28 ANETT GRENADE 00:38:18 15,7 95
98 2410 FOULQUIER FABIEN MSE 53 NL 00:38:20 15,6 96
99 2423 KHATIR HOCINE MV1 29 NL 00:38:22 15,6 97
100 1906 NIVOIX JULIE FSE 3 TCC 36 CHATEAUROUX 00:38:23 15,6 3
101 2637 DUVERGER PHILIPPE MV2 6 MURET ASC 00:38:23 15,6 98
102 1382 DAULIAC ROMAIN MSE 54 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 00:38:25 15,6 99
103 1478 CHINA KARIM MSE 55 NL 00:38:27 15,6 100
104 1345 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 56 NL 00:38:27 15,6 101
105 1910 CHIRON PIERRE MSE 57 NL 00:38:28 15,6 102
106 1900 COURTIAL JEROME MSE 58 NL 00:38:29 15,6 103
107 1917 BEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 59 BSC ATHLE 00:38:30 15,6 104
108 1840 ALGUACIL AURELIE FSE 4 TEAM 12 00:38:31 15,6 4
109 1402 SELLES CLEMENT MSE 60 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:38:31 15,6 105
110 2298 DELUC JEAN-MICHEL MV2 7 BIPEDES CAZERES 00:38:31 15,6 106
111 1396 DEMEURE MARC-OLIVIER MSE 61 IDÉAL TONIC 00:38:32 15,6 107
112 2294 LAGORS THOMAS MSE 62 NL 00:38:34 15,6 108
113 1311 NIMIS PHILIPPE MV1 30 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:38:41 15,5 109
114 2303 MENEGOZ LAURENT MV2 8 MURET AC 00:38:44 15,5 110
115 2041 DJENDOUBI DJEDIL MV1 31 NL 00:38:45 15,5 111
116 1268 EL MEKKAOUI KHALID MV1 32 SU AGEN 00:38:45 15,5 112
117 2667 DELY DIDIER MV1 33 NL 00:38:46 15,5 113
118 2370 TELLO JEREMY MSE 63 NL 00:38:47 15,5 114
119 1772 CANO CHRISTOPHE MV1 34 ASPF GAILLAC 00:38:48 15,5 115
120 1357 THORUP VIKTOR MJU 4 NL 00:38:50 15,4 116
121 2160 GALLEYRAND CÉCILE FSE 5 CA BALMA 00:38:53 15,4 5
122 2675 PAULLIER THOMAS MSE 64 SATUC 00:38:57 15,4 117
123 2761 GONCALVES ALIX MSE 65 US COLOMIERS 00:38:58 15,4 118
124 1954 DOS SANTOS MACHADO JOSÉ MSE 66 CA TOULOUSE 31 00:38:59 15,4 119
125 1864 FREJAFON VINCENT MSE 67 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:38:59 15,4 120
126 2695 LELIEVRE NICOLAS MSE 68 NL 00:39:03 15,4 121
127 2520 SANTIAGO MAXIME MJU 5 NL 00:39:03 15,4 122
128 2557 DUGUE SEBASTIEN MSE 69 CE SAFRAN 00:39:06 15,3 123
129 1544 ZABALO FABIEN MSE 70 CA CAUSSADE 00:39:12 15,3 124
130 2362 ABEAN CEDRIC MCA 2 US COLOMIERS 00:39:13 15,3 125
131 2797 ALLAYS SEVERIN MSE 71 NL 00:39:15 15,3 126
132 2255 LEMAIRE DAVID MSE 72 TIS THALES 00:39:20 15,3 127
133 2147 LACOMME PATRICK MV2 9 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:39:21 15,2 128
134 3105 EL FAKHAR DRISS MV1 35 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:39:24 15,2 129
135 1704 DEPIGNY YVES MSE 73 NL 00:39:27 15,2 130
136 3131 BIE AUILIEN MSE 74 PATET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:27 15,2 131
137 2384 SEGONZAC JEROME MSE 75 CONFORAMA COLOMIER 00:39:27 15,2 132
138 2247 PEZET LOIC MSE 76 ASAT TISSEO 00:39:29 15,2 133
139 2757 DELALONDRE GINO MSE 77 BSC ATHLE 00:39:29 15,2 134
140 2517 TESTE ALAIN MV1 36 NL 00:39:31 15,2 135
141 2688 THIOU HUBERT MV1 37 TOULOUSE TRI 00:39:31 15,2 136
142 3170 ALAYRAC PHILIPPE MV1 38 SOREZE 00:39:32 15,2 137
143 2240 ROQUES OLIVIER MV1 39 NL 00:39:33 15,2 138
144 1468 HUREL YANNICK MSE 78 CONTINENTAL 00:39:34 15,2 139
145 2087 SAOU MAROUANE MSE 79 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:39:36 15,1 140
146 1762 NUNEZ PINEDA LUIS MSE 80 CLUB TRIATLÓ BCN TRI-FOR-FUN 00:39:37 15,1 141
147 1626 CNUDDE ROBIN MSE 81 ENSICA 00:39:38 15,1 142
148 3114 ROUVES LAURENT MSE 82 SATUC 00:39:38 15,1 143
149 2200 DUCOURNAU XAVIER MV1 40 ATOS 00:39:39 15,1 144
150 2564 HAMON YANN MSE 83 NL 00:39:40 15,1 145
151 2771 MURATON CHRISTOPJE MV1 41 SATUC 00:39:43 15,1 146
152 1703 GESRET GREGORY MSE 84 US COLOMIERS 00:39:43 15,1 147
153 1808 BARBARY PATRICK MSE 85 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:39:44 15,1 148
154 2050 DENOËL SEB MSE 86 NL 00:39:45 15,1 149
155 3167 MALPEL LUDOVIC MJU 6 NL 00:39:48 15,1 150
156 1770 STANZIONE GUILHEM MV1 42 NL 00:39:54 15,0 151
157 2415 LAUNAY BRUNO MV1 43 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:39:55 15,0 152
158 1895 DIAGNE RAYMOND MV1 44 ARMEE DE TERRE 00:39:58 15,0 153
159 2377 MENDEZ XAVIER MV1 45 NL 00:40:00 15,0 154
160 1815 CRENE OLIVIER MV1 46 NL 00:40:01 15,0 155
161 2504 BODIN EMMANUEL MV2 10 TOULOUSE TRI 00:40:02 15,0 156
162 2569 VIGUIER THIBAULT MSE 87 NL 00:40:02 15,0 157
163 1565 LHERMELIN DIDIER MSE 88 NL 00:40:02 15,0 158
164 1284 FOULCHE BENOÎT MSE 89 NL 00:40:04 15,0 159
165 2475 CHENTAF MOHAMED MSE 90 SIL ATHLETISME ST PA 00:40:05 15,0 160
166 1723 CATALA JULIEN MSE 91 NL 00:40:06 15,0 161
167 2079 POLIN MATHIEU MSE 92 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:40:08 14,9 162
168 1761 CASSAIGNE THEODUL MSE 93 NL 00:40:11 14,9 163
169 3169 DURET ANAIS FES 1 NL 00:40:12 14,9 6
170 1768 DALIER FRANCK MV1 47 BONREPOS RUNNING 00:40:15 14,9 164
171 1681 SEGABIOT LIONEL MSE 94 NL 00:40:18 14,9 165
172 1506 COCHEZ JEROME MSE 95 LEZE ARIZE TRIATHLON 00:40:22 14,9 166
173 1430 GARCIA DAVID MV1 48 CA BALMA 00:40:23 14,9 167
174 2027 DUARTE ANDRES MSE 96 NL 00:40:34 14,8 168
175 1310 KUIJPERS PROSPER MV2 11 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:40:34 14,8 169
176 2807 ROUAULT THIBAULT MSE 97 NL 00:40:38 14,8 170
177 1509 PRADAL JULIEN MSE 98 NL 00:40:39 14,8 171
178 1481 PENELLA MARC MV1 49 NL 00:40:41 14,7 172
179 2611 LAFFORGUE LILIANE FV1 1 NL 00:40:41 14,7 7
180 1957 LOPES VICTOR MSE 99 NL 00:40:44 14,7 173
181 1567 JAFFRENNOU YANN MSE 100 RTE 00:40:44 14,7 174
182 2628 BIDOLI MATHIEU MSE 101 NL 00:40:45 14,7 175
183 1496 MAZENC CHRISTIAN MV2 12 TEAM 12 00:40:50 14,7 176
184 1466 BEDOU GUILLAUME MSE 102 ANTCHOUKI 00:40:51 14,7 177
185 1568 URCUN MATHIEU MSE 103 RTE 00:40:51 14,7 178
186 1623 WILBAUX ETIENNE MES 6 ENSICA 00:40:53 14,7 179
187 1627 CHEVALIER JOSEPH MES 7 ENSICA 00:40:53 14,7 180
188 3133 BARBOUL FRANCK MV1 50 NL 00:40:58 14,6 181
189 1571 ILHARDOY YANN MSE 104 RTE 00:41:00 14,6 182
190 1821 FEKIR MEHDI MV2 13 NL 00:41:01 14,6 183
191 2416 MENDEZ STEPHANE MSE 105 TISSEO SPORT AVENTURE 00:41:04 14,6 184
192 1517 VENDRAMIN CÉDRIC MSE 106 NL 00:41:05 14,6 185
193 1846 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV2 14 NL 00:41:06 14,6 186
194 2259 MOSSON AURÉLIEN MSE 107 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:41:08 14,6 187
195 2330 VOTTERO JEROME MV1 51 UAO 31 00:41:11 14,6 188
196 1923 LANÇON BENOÎT MV1 52 athlé 11 00:41:12 14,6 189
197 1462 COHEN GREGORY MV1 53 NL 00:41:12 14,6 190
198 2075 PODDA CATHERINE FV2 1 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:14 14,5 8
199 1941 GONCALVES CHRISTOPHE MSE 108 ATR 00:41:16 14,5 191
200 3106 ROBERT CHRISTIAN MV1 54 IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES 00:41:16 14,5 192
201 2684 BOLOYAN MAXIME MJU 7 NL 00:41:17 14,5 193
202 2623 VIEILLE THIBAULT MSE 109 NL 00:41:17 14,5 194
203 3177 RODRIGUEZ DORIAN MCA 3 MURET AC 00:41:19 14,5 195
204 1362 CAZALIS FRANCK MSE 110 NL 00:41:20 14,5 196
205 1307 MURAT MICHEL MV1 55 NL 00:41:20 14,5 197
206 2473 LE BOUEDEC ERWAN MV1 56 NL 00:41:22 14,5 198
207 2314 LEPREVOST LAURENT MSE 111 ATSCAF ENSIP 00:41:24 14,5 199
208 2783 SERRES OLIVIER MSE 112 NL 00:41:28 14,5 200
209 2633 DESPUJOL LAURENT MV1 57 NL 00:41:30 14,5 201
210 1510 GINSBOURGER THOMAS MSE 113 NL 00:41:33 14,4 202
211 2581 PONS FRANCIS MV3 1 NL 00:41:34 14,4 203
212 1641 FERRER ELIE MV1 58 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:41:35 14,4 204
213 3110 GUTTFREINT HERVE MSE 114 SATUC 00:41:37 14,4 205
214 2308 THIERRY ALEXANDRE MSE 115 BLAGNAC SC 00:41:38 14,4 206
215 1693 AYGAT NICOLAS MSE 116 NL 00:41:38 14,4 207
216 2109 THURAT ARNAUD MSE 117 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:41:39 14,4 208
217 1844 FONTAINE STEPHANE MSE 118 NL 00:41:40 14,4 209
218 2276 WOSKOWIAK CELINE FSE 6 SATUC 00:41:41 14,4 9
219 1958 PONS JONATHAN MSE 119 NL 00:41:42 14,4 210
220 2229 AMARDEIL NATHALIE FV1 2 BSC ATHLE 00:41:43 14,4 10
221 1887 SALGUES JULIEN MSE 120 NL 00:41:46 14,4 211
222 1566 DELBECQUE XAVIER MSE 121 ATHLE 632 00:41:49 14,3 212
223 2671 KERNER CEDRIC MSE 122 SATUC 00:41:52 14,3 213
224 2553 LACOME JEAN-GEORGES MV1 59 CE SAFRAN 00:41:53 14,3 214
225 1730 ARTICO JEROME MSE 123 NL 00:41:55 14,3 215
226 1633 DE OLIVEIRA JOSE MV1 60 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:41:56 14,3 216
227 3181 DUFFAU FABIEN MV1 61 NL 00:41:56 14,3 217
228 2194 MARTINHO DAVID MES 8 NL 00:41:56 14,3 218
229 2421 IDAALI YOUSSEF MSE 124 NL 00:42:00 14,3 219
230 1935 LARTIGUE HENRI MV2 15 NL 00:42:00 14,3 220
231 2086 MORENO THIERRY MSE 125 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:42:01 14,3 221
232 1984 BUERA VERONIQUE FV1 3 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:02 14,3 11
233 2700 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 16 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:42:03 14,3 222
234 1409 LAURENS FREDERIC MSE 126 COUREURS VILLENEUVOIS 00:42:04 14,3 223
235 2601 MEDAN DAVID MV1 62 NL 00:42:09 14,2 224
236 1378 GUERY PHILIPPE MSE 127 TOULOUSE TRI 00:42:09 14,2 225
237 2753 PIBOT GWENDAL MSE 128 NL 00:42:11 14,2 226
238 1718 LAFFORGUE DIDIER MSE 129 ANTONY ATHLÉTISME 92 00:42:12 14,2 227
239 2596 BENSABER TAYED MV1 63 NL 00:42:13 14,2 228
240 1534 ALBINET REGIS MV1 64 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:42:13 14,2 229
241 1432 BRISCADIEU CLEMENT MJU 8 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:42:14 14,2 230
242 2361 FARAGOU VINCENT MV1 65 NL 00:42:22 14,2 231
243 2398 DUSSEAU CAROLINE FV1 4 NL 00:42:22 14,2 12
244 2371 LE BRAS JEAN YVES MV2 17 NL 00:42:24 14,1 232
245 2408 NIS MICHEL MV3 2 TISSÉO 00:42:24 14,1 233
246 2085 SALESSES SAMUEL MSE 130 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:25 14,1 234
247 1484 MARTINEZ JULIEN MSE 131 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:42:25 14,1 235
248 2778 MALPEL THIERRY MV1 66 ATHLE 632 00:42:25 14,1 236
249 2234 DELMAS DANIEL MSE 132 TISSÉO 00:42:26 14,1 237
250 2094 ROQUES SANDRINE FV1 5 MURET AC 00:42:27 14,1 13
251 1725 FALCOU JEAN-MICHEL MV2 18 ATHLE 632 00:42:29 14,1 238
252 2270 LAFON NICOLAS MV1 67 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 00:42:33 14,1 239
253 2186 BONNAFOUS THOMAS MSE 133 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 00:42:33 14,1 240
254 2409 ARNAUD FABIEN MSE 134 NL 00:42:34 14,1 241
255 3178 GALL PHILIPPE MV2 19 NL 00:42:34 14,1 242
256 2552 SERIEYE CLAUDE MV2 20 ANETT GRENADE 00:42:34 14,1 243
257 1707 MAILLE YOANN MSE 135 NL 00:42:35 14,1 244
258 2010 HERZBERG ANDREAS MV1 68 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:37 14,1 245
259 2342 SANTOS RUI MSE 136 LSCJ JURANCON 00:42:39 14,1 246
260 3112 AUCLERE JUSTINE FSE 7 NL 00:42:40 14,1 14
261 2591 PECH J-FRANCOIS MV2 21 JSC 00:42:41 14,1 247
262 1677 DAZY PERIKLIS MSE 137 TCMS 00:42:43 14,0 248
263 2097 DUGUE PHILIPPE MV1 69 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX 00:42:45 14,0 249
264 1608 LAFFON DAMIEN MSE 138 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLÉTISME 00:42:46 14,0 250
265 1663 CALVIAC FREDERIC MV1 70 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:42:47 14,0 251
266 2453 LANNETTE MATHIEU MSE 139 NL 00:42:48 14,0 252
267 3138 RAZAT JULIE FSE 8 NL 00:42:48 14,0 15
268 2759 GENET MANON FSE 9 TUC TRIATHLON 00:42:49 14,0 16
269 2508 JASPARD STEPHANE MV1 71 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:42:50 14,0 253
270 2011 JEANTHEAU EMMANUEL MSE 140 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:42:51 14,0 254
271 1595 FERRA HUGO MSE 141 NL 00:42:51 14,0 255
272 1557 VANQUIN LUDOVIC MSE 142 SATUC 00:42:52 14,0 256
273 3159 SUIN PATRICE MSE 143 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:53 14,0 257
274 1356 RODRIGUEZ JAUFFRAY MES 9 NL 00:42:53 14,0 258
275 2772 MASTEAU LAURENT MV1 72 NL 00:42:54 14,0 259
276 2774 VICTORI CHRISTIAN MV2 22 AS RISPOLI 00:42:54 14,0 260
277 1249 MAHALIN CELINE FSE 10 CA BALMA 00:42:57 14,0 17
278 1256 SAUTET YOANN MSE 144 NL 00:42:58 14,0 261
279 1536 GARY SAMUEL MSE 145 NL 00:43:00 13,9 262
280 2792 PESSATO PHILIPPE MV2 23 NL 00:43:01 13,9 263
281 1861 MAYOT JEAN-LOUIS MV2 24 NL 00:43:02 13,9 264
282 1804 PIGNOL OLIVIER MSE 146 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:04 13,9 265
283 2293 ARRUEBO OLIVIER MV1 73 NL 00:43:04 13,9 266
284 2076 AUSSENAC GILBERT MV3 3 CA BALMA 00:43:05 13,9 267
285 2385 TOMEI STEPHANE MV1 74 CONFORAMA COLOMIERS 00:43:06 13,9 268
286 1711 COURIVAUD ALEXIS MSE 147 NL 00:43:09 13,9 269
287 1373 BACOUL JEAN JACQUES MV1 75 NL 00:43:10 13,9 270
288 2687 JALABERT CHRISTIAN MV3 4 RUNNIN CLUB CARCASONNE 00:43:11 13,9 271
289 1535 SALAMACK JACQUES MV2 25 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:43:12 13,9 272
290 3194 SERRA ROMAIN MSE 148 NL 00:43:19 13,9 273
291 1312 MIENS FRANÇOIS MSE 149 NL 00:43:19 13,9 274
292 1477 BERGES LAURENCE FSE 11 PASS RUNNING 00:43:19 13,8 18
293 3161 NOUGUE NATHAN MJU 9 TOULOUSE TRI 00:43:21 13,8 275
294 1465 HUDE BRUNO MSE 150 TOULOUSE TRI 00:43:22 13,8 276
295 1883 BARAT REGIS MSE 151 UAO 31 00:43:23 13,8 277
296 1816 SANCHEZ ANTOINE MV2 26 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:24 13,8 278
297 2406 HACALA MAXIME MJU 10 NL 00:43:26 13,8 279
298 1904 LOMEL FLORENT MSE 152 ASPF CASTRES 00:43:26 13,8 280
299 2592 DOMENECH LUC MV1 76 BSC ATHLE 00:43:27 13,8 281
300 1612 VILA PIERRE MSE 153 BSC ATHLE 00:43:27 13,8 282
301 1927 SAGNET--MARTIN ETIENNE MCA 4 BSC ATHLE 00:43:28 13,8 283
302 1334 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV2 27 NL 00:43:32 13,8 284
303 2018 PUJO BERNARD MV2 28 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:43:36 13,8 285
304 2546 RACAUD BERNARD MV2 29 ANETT GRENADE 00:43:37 13,8 286
305 1546 BRETON JEREMY MSE 154 NL 00:43:38 13,7 287
306 2526 LUCEAU FRANCIS MV3 5 UNION MARATHON 00:43:39 13,7 288
307 2232 DERREY CHRISTOPHE MV1 77 BSC ATHLE 00:43:41 13,7 289
308 2574 ID M'HAND YACINE MSE 155 NL 00:43:43 13,7 290
309 2598 STEUX FREDERIC MSE 156 NL 00:43:46 13,7 291
310 2424 CAGGEGI SALVADOR MV3 6 SAPEUR POMPIER COLOMIERS 00:43:46 13,7 292
311 2492 DUMAIN TIMOTHEE MES 10 NL 00:43:46 13,7 293
312 1385 GUILBERT DAVID MSE 157 BLAGNAC SC 00:43:48 13,7 294
313 3123 DE DARDEL BENJAMIN MSE 158 SATUC 00:43:50 13,7 295
314 2610 MARTIN BRUNO MV1 78 NL 00:43:52 13,7 296
315 2770 PAPIN CHRISTOPHER MSE 159 NL 00:43:53 13,7 297
316 2305 VIDAL SÉBASTIEN MSE 160 NL 00:43:53 13,7 298
317 1813 MARESCHI SEBASTIEN MV1 79 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:43:54 13,7 299
318 3198 PONS STEPHANE MV1 80 AC AUTERIVE 00:43:55 13,7 300
319 1909 COSTEDOAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 161 NL 00:43:55 13,7 301
320 1581 CASSAN JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 162 NL 00:43:56 13,7 302
321 2445 LUCAS MATHIEU MSE 163 NL 00:43:56 13,7 303
322 2129 GARAUDET JULIEN MSE 164 NL 00:43:57 13,7 304
323 2336 HERAUD MAURICE MV2 30 NL 00:43:57 13,6 305
324 2479 MIRANDA MICHEL MV2 31 TISSÉO 00:43:59 13,6 306
325 3126 MAUREL NICOLAS MSE 165 NL 00:44:01 13,6 307
326 2669 ABBOU BOUZID MV1 81 TRIATHLON MURET 00:44:01 13,6 308
327 2614 KERMOAL THIERRY MV1 82 NL 00:44:02 13,6 309
328 2352 BRUN OLIVIER MV1 83 NL 00:44:03 13,6 310
329 1636 ZANNESSE NATHALIE FV1 6 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:44:04 13,6 19
330 2566 BRYON ERIC MSE 166 NL 00:44:06 13,6 311
331 1231 GELAS ROGER MV2 32 ACFCGA 00:44:08 13,6 312
332 2788 LIOTARD LOIC MCA 5 NL 00:44:09 13,6 313
333 1625 WEINGERTNER GUILLAUME MSE 167 ENSICA 00:44:09 13,6 314
334 2567 ZELMAT JEAN-MARC MV2 33 TOAC 00:44:10 13,6 315
335 1487 BACHELARD DOMINIQUE MV2 34 NL 00:44:11 13,6 316
336 1643 VALDATI CEDRIC MSE 168 MICROTURBO 00:44:12 13,6 317
337 2467 CAVAN THIERRY MSE 169 NL 00:44:14 13,6 318
338 2218 DAVIT ERIC MSE 170 TUC TRIATHLON 00:44:15 13,6 319
339 1936 REVEL VALERIE FV1 7 BSC ATHLE 00:44:16 13,6 20
340 2754 CHATAINIER JEAN-MARC MV2 35 CA BALMA 00:44:18 13,5 320
341 1303 COLLETER THOMAS MSE 171 NL 00:44:21 13,5 321
342 1350 CHAMPION CHARLES MSE 172 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:24 13,5 322
343 2605 LONJARET LAURENT MSE 173 NL 00:44:26 13,5 323
344 1964 REVAUX FABIEN MSE 174 NL 00:44:27 13,5 324
345 1943 RASCALOU ERIC MV1 84 NL 00:44:29 13,5 325
346 1443 BARDET JOSSELIN MSE 175 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:29 13,5 326
347 2425 BELFASSI ABDELHAKIM MV1 85 NL 00:44:31 13,5 327
348 1978 BERTRAND HUGES MSE 176 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:44:31 13,5 328
349 2211 MAUX FRANCOIS MV2 36 NL 00:44:32 13,5 329
350 1579 ROUSSEL STEPHAN MSE 177 NL 00:44:32 13,5 330
351 1355 FAGALDE JÉRÔME MSE 178 NL 00:44:33 13,5 331
352 1583 LESTAGE VINCENT MV2 37 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:44:33 13,5 332
353 2299 MEALLIER BAPTISTE MSE 179 NL 00:44:34 13,5 333
354 1421 DELAFOSSE NICOLAS MSE 180 NL 00:44:37 13,4 334
355 2052 AUBLANC JÉRÉMIE MSE 181 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:44:38 13,4 335
356 2357 LAINE RICHARD MSE 182 NL 00:44:38 13,4 336
357 1476 JOUNIN DAVID MV1 86 NL 00:44:41 13,4 337
358 1858 BARO CLAUDE MV1 87 UA TARBES TRIATHLON 00:44:43 13,4 338
359 2291 LAURENT DAVID MSE 183 NL 00:44:44 13,4 339
360 1531 ASTEGNO MICHAEL MSE 184 TOULOUSE TRI 00:44:44 13,4 340
361 1398 ASTRUC ERIC MV1 88 NL 00:44:45 13,4 341
362 1610 BORTOLOTTI ERIC MV1 89 NL 00:44:45 13,4 342
363 2816 DARRAS SABINE FV2 2 SATUC 00:44:45 13,4 21
364 2205 HELIS GEOFFREY MSE 185 ATOS 00:44:45 13,4 343
365 2115 ESTRADE GUILLAUME MSE 186 NL 00:44:46 13,4 344
366 2454 DELCRUZEL NICOLAS MSE 187 NL 00:44:46 13,4 345
367 1351 FEUGA ARNAUD MSE 188 NL 00:44:47 13,4 346
368 3122 BLANQUART ERIC MSE 189 NL 00:44:47 13,4 347
369 2287 JUROWSKI ALAIN MV1 90 NL 00:44:52 13,4 348
370 2570 GOGUET ERIC MV2 38 BALMA 00:44:52 13,4 349
371 2374 CAHUMONT CHRISTOPHE MSE 190 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:44:53 13,4 350
372 2318 LOMBRAIL SYLVAIN MSE 191 NL 00:44:54 13,4 351
373 2250 REVEILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 NL 00:44:56 13,3 352
374 1341 GUIRAUD JULIEN MSE 192 NL 00:44:59 13,3 353
375 2026 SCAPINELLO JULIEN MSE 193 NL 00:45:00 13,3 354
376 2368 DUBARLE PATRICE MV2 39 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 00:45:01 13,3 355
377 2999 SOUAL JEAN-LUC MV1 92 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:01 13,3 356
378 1787 POUZAC PATRICK MV1 93 NL 00:45:01 13,3 357
379 2412 TAGOT MARION FJU 1 BSC ATHLE 00:45:02 13,3 22
380 3108 LETAIEF SARAH FJU 2 BLAGNAC SC 00:45:02 13,3 23
381 2093 GRANDE ALFONSO MV1 94 NL 00:45:03 13,3 358
382 2195 LE CLAIRE CYRIL MSE 194 NL 00:45:06 13,3 359
383 1387 HERETE ALAIN MV2 40 NL 00:45:07 13,3 360
384 1713 MAUPEU RENÉ MV4 1 AC AUCH 00:45:07 13,3 361
385 1656 CAUJOLLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 95 IT-CE 00:45:08 13,3 362
386 2440 DE LACROIX JEAN MARC MV1 96 NL 00:45:08 13,3 363
387 1596 HAMEL JESSY FSE 12 BSC ATHLE 00:45:09 13,3 24
388 2231 MARTIN RICHARD MV2 41 BSC ATHLE 00:45:09 13,3 364
389 1672 PEDREGNO FRANCK MV1 97 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:45:09 13,3 365
390 2236 LOMBARD MATHIEU MSE 195 TISSÉO 00:45:10 13,3 366
391 2691 MAROLDA JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 98 NL 00:45:11 13,3 367
392 1807 MORERE YVES MV2 42 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:45:11 13,3 368
393 2404 RIQUET ALAIN MV3 7 NL 00:45:15 13,3 369
394 3188 ZOTOS JEAN CLAUDE MSE 196 NL 00:45:17 13,2 370
395 1727 SAMAIN CEDRIC MSE 197 NL 00:45:19 13,2 371
396 2309 PEDUZZI STEPHANE MV1 99 NL 00:45:20 13,2 372
397 2698 ARNAUD-GUILHEM YVES MV3 8 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:45:20 13,2 373
398 1363 DA SILVA LIONEL MSE 198 POMPIER LACAUNE 81 00:45:20 13,2 374
399 1765 CHEVALIER THOMAS MES 11 NL 00:45:21 13,2 375
400 1299 TAURIAC MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 8 NL 00:45:22 13,2 25
401 2682 JEAN BAPTISTE FRANCOIS MV1 100 NL 00:45:22 13,2 376
402 2005 BURDILLAT KEVIN MES 12 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:23 13,2 377
403 2383 POUZET FRANCOIS MV1 101 CONFORAMA COLOMIERS 00:45:23 13,2 378
404 2030 CROTTET FALCOT MATTHIEU MCA 6 NL 00:45:23 13,2 379
405 2542 AUSSENAC HUGO MMI 2 NL 00:45:23 13,2 380
406 1283 MARCELIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 102 NL 00:45:28 13,2 381
407 1491 DUCLOS THOMAS MMI 3 BSC RUGBY 00:45:28 13,2 382
408 2390 DELAS MARION FSE 13 STADE NIERTAIS 00:45:30 13,2 26
409 1642 GUILHEM MARTIN MV1 103 MICROTURBO 00:45:30 13,2 383
410 2119 VARLET JULIEN MSE 199 NL 00:45:30 13,2 384
411 2036 HENRI MATTHIAS MSE 200 NL 00:45:31 13,2 385
412 2077 RENAUDIE PATRICE MSE 201 NL 00:45:32 13,2 386
413 1874 COUTY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 104 AS Veolia Eau 00:45:33 13,2 387
414 1722 ARNAL FREDERIC MSE 202 FOOT 2 COLOMIERS 00:45:35 13,2 388
415 2588 DOSSARD 2588 MSE 203 NL 00:45:37 13,2 389
416 2640 KEDOTE ALBERT MV1 105 NL 00:45:37 13,1 390
417 1702 AUSSENAC PHILIPPE MV1 106 ORTEIL EN POINTE 00:45:38 13,1 391
418 1989 COUDERT PHILIPPE MV1 107 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:39 13,1 392
419 1621 CLAUDEL MARINE FES 2 ENSICA 00:45:40 13,1 27
420 1929 GALTIE CELIA FSE 14 TCMS 00:45:41 13,1 28
421 2113 LAPOUJADE CEDRIC MV1 108 NL 00:45:41 13,1 393
422 2000 GALY LAURENT MV1 109 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:42 13,1 394
423 2325 CAZELLE JEAN PIERRE MSE 204 TCMS 00:45:43 13,1 395
424 1866 HOT MICKAEL MSE 205 LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES 00:45:45 13,1 396
425 2071 MOHARA KARIM MV1 110 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:46 13,1 397
426 1318 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MSE 206 NL 00:45:48 13,1 398
427 1894 GREBORIO PATRICK MV2 43 NL 00:45:49 13,1 399
428 2594 CARON J-CHRISTOPHE MV1 111 NL 00:45:51 13,1 400
429 2690 CAPPELLETTI CYRIL MV1 112 NL 00:45:52 13,1 401
430 1966 GUIRAL VALERIE FV1 9 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:45:52 13,1 29
431 2136 CLEMENT-APERT CELINE FES 3 NL 00:45:54 13,1 30
432 1281 MARIE JEAN-YVES MV2 44 NL 00:45:54 13,1 402
433 1361 LAOULA MOURAD MSE 207 NL 00:45:56 13,1 403
434 1728 PALTOU CLÉMENT MSE 208 NL 00:45:57 13,1 404
435 1773 VEST ERIC MV1 113 ASPF GAILLAC 00:45:58 13,1 405
436 2680 LANGOLFF AMAURY MSE 209 NL 00:45:59 13,0 406
437 1288 BOURDON STÉPHANE MSE 210 NL 00:46:00 13,0 407
438 1651 AMARAL VICTOR MV2 45 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:46:03 13,0 408
439 1530 BENSETTI ZELIHA FES 4 SATUC 00:46:04 13,0 31
440 2562 DUPUIS ALICE FJU 3 NL 00:46:05 13,0 32
441 1736 BRETHERTON PHILIP MSE 211 NL 00:46:06 13,0 409
442 1634 MARTY MONIQUE FV2 3 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:46:06 13,0 33
443 1237 BROUSSET ALAIN MSE 212 NL 00:46:07 13,0 410
444 2313 GOMES PINA DE ALMEIDA RUI PEDRO MSE 213 NL 00:46:07 13,0 411
445 1391 CHAMBAUD DAMIEN MSE 214 NL 00:46:09 13,0 412
446 2476 GODEFROY GUILLAUME MSE 215 NL 00:46:10 13,0 413
447 1688 LANTIN BENOÎT MSE 216 NL 00:46:10 13,0 414
448 1512 PEREIRA VALÉRY-FRANÇOIS MSE 217 NL 00:46:11 13,0 415
449 2192 CHABRIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 114 NL 00:46:13 13,0 416
450 2060 LARREY JÉRÉMIE MSE 218 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:46:13 13,0 417
451 2074 PODDA ADRIEN MES 13 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:46:13 13,0 418
452 2474 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MSE 219 NL 00:46:14 13,0 419
453 2219 DELACROIX THIERRY MV2 46 TOULOUSE TRI 00:46:16 13,0 420
454 1606 AIGOUY MARLÈNE FSE 15 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:46:16 13,0 34
455 2174 HACHE MATHIEU MSE 220 NL 00:46:19 13,0 421
456 2572 ANTICH FABIEN MV1 115 NL 00:46:20 12,9 422
457 2571 BLANDINIERES YOANN MSE 221 NL 00:46:20 12,9 423
458 1695 LAFORE NICOLAS MSE 222 NL 00:46:22 12,9 424
459 2123 RIVIERE MAEVA FSE 16 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:46:24 12,9 35
460 1649 SEGRETAIN CEDRIC MSE 223 MICROTURBO 00:46:28 12,9 425
461 2644 PACCAUD GUILLAUME MSE 224 NL 00:46:30 12,9 426
462 1344 GUILLAUMIE JULIEN MSE 225 NL 00:46:31 12,9 427
463 2906 DOSSARD 2906 MSE 226 NL 00:46:31 12,9 428
464 2053 RICHE GENEVIEVE FV2 4 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:46:31 12,9 36
465 1628 RAVENEAU PATRICE MSE 227 TUC TRIATHLON 00:46:34 12,9 429
466 2599 BARRIEU PHILIPPE MV2 47 NL 00:46:35 12,9 430
467 1392 STEVENDART CHRISTOPHE MV1 116 NL 00:46:38 12,9 431
468 1763 GASPAROTTO DAVID MV1 117 NL 00:46:40 12,9 432
469 1794 MALLER NICOLAS MSE 228 NL 00:46:40 12,9 433
470 1955 SABATIER MYRIAM FSE 17 NL 00:46:42 12,8 37
471 2907 DOSSARD 2907 MSE 229 NL 00:46:43 12,8 434
472 1873 PLAGES AYMERIC MSE 230 AS L'UNION TRIATHLON 00:46:45 12,8 435
473 2448 ZAGO ERIC MV1 118 NL 00:46:46 12,8 436
474 1940 FADELLI CHRISTINE FV2 5 AC AUCH 00:46:47 12,8 38
475 1558 BOUSSUGE NICOLAS MSE 231 NL 00:46:47 12,8 437
476 1994 DU MESNIL ADELEE HUGES MV2 48 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:46:48 12,8 438
477 2369 BOYER BRESSOLES GILLES MV2 49 AVENTURIERS DU BITUME 00:46:48 12,8 439
478 2685 BOLOYAN STEPHANE MV2 50 NL 00:46:50 12,8 440
479 2106 SORRIAUX FREDERIC MSE 232 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:46:50 12,8 441
480 1374 PAYOT JÉRÔME MSE 233 NL 00:46:51 12,8 442
481 2051 CRABOL STÉPHANE MV1 119 NL 00:46:52 12,8 443
482 1841 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1 120 NL 00:46:53 12,8 444
483 2279 MATET ARNOLD MSE 234 NL 00:46:53 12,8 445
484 2696 GARDES CHRISTOPHE MSE 235 NL 00:46:55 12,8 446
485 1831 PORTAIS HERVE MSE 236 GECI SYSTEMES 00:46:55 12,8 447
486 2544 RICHAUD ALAIN-XAVIER MSE 237 11 CCTP 00:46:56 12,8 448
487 2661 FABRE KARINE FSE 18 NL 00:46:56 12,8 39
488 2509 OLIVA GERARD MV2 51 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:46:57 12,8 449
489 2179 HAMYANI NOUREDDINE MV2 52 ATHLE 632 00:46:59 12,8 450
490 1411 DA COSTA GREGORI MSE 238 NL 00:47:00 12,8 451
491 1347 FEUGA GEOFFREY MSE 239 NL 00:47:00 12,8 452
492 2502 MONTOULIEU ERIC MV1 121 NL 00:47:00 12,8 453
493 2651 LAVIALLE THIERRY MSE 240 TPT 00:47:00 12,8 454
494 2632 CHANINE CECILIA FV1 10 COSAT TRAIL 00:47:00 12,8 40
495 2503 TEYCHENNE CYRIELLE FES 5 NL 00:47:01 12,8 41
496 1756 PLAGES HUBERT MV1 122 AS L'UNION TRIATHLON 00:47:01 12,8 455
497 1948 VERROQUET ERIC MV1 123 SARDT 00:47:02 12,8 456
498 1498 GOURION DAVID MSE 241 NL 00:47:03 12,7 457
499 1812 GALTIE GERARD MV3 9 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:47:04 12,7 458
500 2210 SOYER PATRICE MV1 124 NL 00:47:04 12,7 459
501 1851 RICHOU RAYMOND MV2 53 LATECOERE 00:47:05 12,7 460
502 1598 GAZAGNE GUILLAUME MSE 242 NL 00:47:09 12,7 461
503 2320 SANCHEZ ANDRE MV1 125 ATSCAF ENSIP 00:47:11 12,7 462
504 3195 CAME JEAN LUC MV4 2 NL 00:47:13 12,7 463
505 1446 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 243 NL 00:47:14 12,7 464
506 2463 BRAULT BENOIT MSE 244 NL 00:47:14 12,7 465
507 1624 DONADONI FRANCESCA FES 6 ENSICA 00:47:15 12,7 42
508 2590 RAYNAL JEROME MSE 245 NL 00:47:16 12,7 466
509 2751 LAHOREAU LUDOVIC MSE 246 NL 00:47:16 12,7 467
510 1463 MIAULT DAVID MSE 247 NL 00:47:16 12,7 468
511 3183 TORRESAN MAXIME MCA 7 NL 00:47:18 12,7 469
512 1630 FLORES SAMUEL MSE 248 NL 00:47:20 12,7 470
513 1755 GUIRAUD-MILANDRE CLAUDE MV2 54 NL 00:47:22 12,7 471
514 2585 AZEMA SYLVAIN MSE 249 NL 00:47:22 12,7 472
515 1365 CUTHBERT COLIN MV1 126 TOULOUSE TRI 00:47:23 12,7 473
516 1413 LANNOIS JEREMY MJU 11 NL 00:47:23 12,7 474
517 2539 BOYER GUILLAUME MSE 250 NL 00:47:25 12,7 475
518 2055 JENNINGS NIGEL MV1 127 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:25 12,7 476
519 1856 THOMAS PHILIPPE MV1 128 LATECOERE 00:47:26 12,6 477
520 1715 VIREMOT FREDERIC MV1 129 NL 00:47:27 12,6 478
521 1449 ROQUES PHILIPPE MV1 130 CA BALMA 00:47:27 12,6 479
522 2045 DUPRAT FLORENT MSE 251 NL 00:47:28 12,6 480
523 1637 DAVID CORINNE FV2 6 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:47:28 12,6 43
524 2387 GASNE VINCENT MSE 252 NL 00:47:29 12,6 481
525 2061 LAFARGUE FABIEN MSE 253 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:30 12,6 482
526 1388 SARDE ANTHONY MSE 254 NL 00:47:31 12,6 483
527 3115 OMS PATRICK MV2 55 NL 00:47:32 12,6 484
528 2070 MINKER JOANNA FSE 19 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:32 12,6 44
529 1881 MONTOYA PASCAL MSE 255 NL 00:47:33 12,6 485
530 3119 LEZAT DANIEL MSE 256 NL 00:47:33 12,6 486
531 1803 BRUALLA ERIC MSE 257 MICROTURBO 00:47:35 12,6 487
532 2799 ROCHE SEBASTIEN MSE 258 NL 00:47:35 12,6 488
533 2459 TIVOLI SEBASTIEN MV1 131 NL 00:47:36 12,6 489
534 2395 BONNILLA REMI MSE 259 NL 00:47:37 12,6 490
535 1278 CHABAGNO ALEXIS MV1 132 L' ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:47:37 12,6 491
536 2386 RAPHANEL GILBERT MV3 10 NL 00:47:38 12,6 492
537 2335 MAUCOUARD MARJORIE FSE 20 CA BALMA 00:47:39 12,6 45
538 2334 BERGES LIONEL MV1 133 CA BALMA 00:47:39 12,6 493
539 1890 OLIVIER MARCELO MV1 134 TIS THALES 00:47:40 12,6 494
540 2434 SANS NICOLAS MSE 260 NL 00:47:40 12,6 495
541 1857 PALAPRAT ROMAIN MSE 261 NL 00:47:41 12,6 496
542 2324 DUVAL NATHALIE FV1 11 TCMS 00:47:41 12,6 46
543 1706 CANDOTTO CÉDRIC MSE 262 NL 00:47:41 12,6 497
544 1427 VIAL NADINE FV1 12 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 00:47:43 12,6 47
545 3135 LOUBIERE FLORENCE FV2 7 ASCAT 00:47:43 12,6 48
546 2536 BUISAN NICOLAS MSE 263 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:47:43 12,6 498
547 2154 JONES RICHARD MV2 56 NL 00:47:44 12,6 499
548 2358 ANTON SEBASTIEN MSE 264 NL 00:47:44 12,6 500
549 2505 FOUCHER PHILIPPE MV2 57 NL 00:47:46 12,6 501
550 1587 FELGA GILBERT MV2 58 NL 00:47:48 12,6 502
551 2266 JOUBERT CÉDRIC MSE 265 NL 00:47:50 12,5 503
552 1701 BARAJAS BENOIT MV1 135 NL 00:47:51 12,5 504
553 1405 SATONY FRANÇOIS MSE 266 NL 00:47:51 12,5 505
554 2587 DUCATILLON JEROME MSE 267 TISSÉO 00:47:52 12,5 506
555 1653 HOOFD FRANCOIS MSE 268 CA BALMA 00:47:53 12,5 507
556 2105 ROUQUIÉ ELODIE FSE 21 NL 00:47:54 12,5 49
557 3160 VIALETTES ANDRIEM MJU 12 NL 00:47:55 12,5 508
558 2254 CAZORLA LUCIEN MV2 59 TIS THALES 00:47:55 12,5 509
559 1806 SOARES PASCAL MV1 136 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:47:56 12,5 510
560 1845 TISSEYRE JULIEN MSE 269 NL 00:47:56 12,5 511
561 1972 DUPRE DE BAUBIGNY FLORENCE FV1 13 NL 00:47:57 12,5 50
562 2820 CABARET LAURENT MSE 270 NL 00:47:58 12,5 512
563 1742 BOUGEARD YVES-HENRI MV1 137 NL 00:47:58 12,5 513
564 2286 PROST AYMERICK MJU 13 NL 00:47:59 12,5 514
565 1995 FAURE ARTHUR MES 14 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:47:59 12,5 515
566 1719 AUSSENAC ROBIN MJU 14 NL 00:48:00 12,5 516
567 2215 DUPUY ALAIN MV2 60 NL 00:48:01 12,5 517
568 1809 BERGER CHRISTELLE FV1 14 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:48:01 12,5 51
569 1814 SAORIN MARIE FV1 15 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:48:01 12,5 52
570 2577 PROST YANNICK MSE 271 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:48:01 12,5 518
571 2288 VALLUCHE ALEXANDRE MSE 272 NL 00:48:02 12,5 519
572 1407 MEUNIER JEAN-MARC MSE 273 CGD 00:48:03 12,5 520
573 1393 SLIVA CECILIA FSE 22 NL 00:48:03 12,5 53
574 1464 RAYNAUD SYLVAIN MSE 274 NL 00:48:05 12,5 521
575 2300 FERNANDEZ BROUARD KATIA FSE 23 CA BALMA 00:48:07 12,5 54
576 1460 MONTEIRO JOSÉ MV1 138 INDIVIDUEL 00:48:09 12,5 522
577 2312 PROGLER LIONNEL MSE 275 NL 00:48:09 12,5 523
578 2679 FANUCCHI CHRISTOPHE MSE 276 NL 00:48:10 12,5 524
579 1277 MURO BENJAMIN MSE 277 NL 00:48:10 12,5 525
580 2441 BERISTAIN TANNIA FSE 24 NL 00:48:12 12,4 55
581 1436 BRETON CHRISTOPHE MV1 139 NL 00:48:13 12,4 526
582 2399 KERLOVEON SERGE MV2 61 NL 00:48:17 12,4 527
583 3101 PARAUD VINCENT MSE 278 NL 00:48:17 12,4 528
584 2267 ACTON JAMES MSE 279 NL 00:48:17 12,4 529
585 1429 DARAUT STEPHANE MV1 140 RIEUMES 00:48:19 12,4 530
586 1985 CANGUILHEM PASCAL MV1 141 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:19 12,4 531
587 2396 LECOUTRE PIERRE MSE 280 NL 00:48:20 12,4 532
588 1331 LESCARRET FLORENT MSE 281 NL 00:48:20 12,4 533
589 3102 DUPUY DIDIER MV1 142 NL 00:48:20 12,4 534
590 2167 HACHE EMERIC MSE 282 NL 00:48:20 12,4 535
591 1996 FAURE VINCENT MJU 15 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:23 12,4 536
592 1664 MAILLE FREDERIC MSE 283 SATUC 00:48:26 12,4 537
593 2302 SIGWARD THOMAS MSE 284 NL 00:48:27 12,4 538
594 2372 BIOCHE HUBERT MV2 62 NL 00:48:29 12,4 539
595 2198 MATEO ALAIN MV2 63 NL 00:48:30 12,4 540
596 2048 BROSSIER JEAN-PIERRE MV1 143 NL 00:48:33 12,4 541
597 2488 CAMINO HERVE MV2 64 CUGNAUX 00:48:34 12,4 542
598 2102 FONTAINE ROMAIN MSE 285 NL 00:48:35 12,3 543
599 1471 PROUST MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 16 PASS RUNNING 00:48:35 12,3 56
600 3154 BOUE HENRI MV3 11 NL 00:48:35 12,3 544
601 1667 MARXER JACQUES MV2 65 NL 00:48:37 12,3 545
602 3136 FAUVEL PIERRE MSE 286 NL 00:48:38 12,3 546
603 1862 MOCO STEEVE MSE 287 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:48:38 12,3 547
604 1461 STEPHAN HUGO MJU 16 NL 00:48:38 12,3 548
605 2295 TOBIAS BOEHM MSE 288 NL 00:48:39 12,3 549
606 1669 DESPEGHEL FABIEN MSE 289 NL 00:48:39 12,3 550
607 1474 BLONDEAUX HENRI MV1 144 NL 00:48:39 12,3 551
608 1963 SIRVEN MATHIEU MSE 290 NL 00:48:41 12,3 552
609 2207 LOUGE CAMILLE FSE 25 ATOS 00:48:41 12,3 57
610 2756 GAUZIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 291 NL 00:48:42 12,3 553
611 2151 LAURENS REMY MSE 292 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:48:42 12,3 554
612 2190 MERCIER PIERRE MSE 293 NL 00:48:43 12,3 555
613 1532 ISSENMANN BRUNO MSE 294 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:48:43 12,3 556
614 1297 GAMACHE OLIVIER MSE 295 NL 00:48:46 12,3 557
615 1828 COEUILLE RACHEL FSE 26 NL 00:48:48 12,3 58
616 2243 PERROT CHRISTIAN MV2 66 ATHLE 632 00:48:49 12,3 558
617 2649 NILON JOEL MV1 145 NL 00:48:50 12,3 559
618 2461 FREGEFOND NICOLAS MES 15 NL 00:48:50 12,3 560
619 2420 WANNEBROUCQ THIERRY MV1 146 NL 00:48:51 12,3 561
620 2460 DAGRAS JULIEN MSE 296 NL 00:48:51 12,3 562
621 1582 TOURNIER VERONIQUE FSE 27 NL 00:48:53 12,3 59
622 1780 NARBONNET JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 12 NL 00:48:54 12,3 563
623 1514 LEGROS PHILIPPE MV2 67 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:48:55 12,3 564
624 1495 BERTOLIN CEDRIC MSE 297 NL 00:48:55 12,3 565
625 2159 DUPUY JEAN-MARC MV1 147 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:48:55 12,3 566
626 1259 FERRAND AMAURY MSE 298 NL 00:48:55 12,3 567
627 1400 MERTENS ALEXANDRA MARIA FSE 28 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:56 12,3 60
628 1570 GIRAULT PHILIPPE MV2 68 RTE 00:48:56 12,3 568
629 1588 ANDRIEU SEVERINE FSE 29 NL 00:48:56 12,3 61
630 1947 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENIE SIMONE FV3 1 NL 00:48:57 12,3 62
631 2380 CORBARIEU ROBERT MV2 69 DREAM TEAM TOUCH 00:48:57 12,3 569
632 1938 MARGHADI KHALID MSE 299 NL 00:48:57 12,3 570
633 2683 JEAN BAPTISTE NICOLAS MSE 300 NL 00:48:58 12,3 571
634 1990 COURBIERE ANNE-EDWIGE FV1 17 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:48:59 12,2 63
635 1515 PONS RAPHAËL MJU 17 NL 00:48:59 12,2 572
636 2122 POIRIER DIDIER MV2 70 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:48:59 12,2 573
637 2038 BAUVIN NATHALIE FV1 18 NL 00:48:59 12,2 64
638 2175 FIERLEJ LOÏC MES 16 NL 00:49:00 12,2 574
639 2902 DOSSARD 2902 MSE 301 NL 00:49:01 12,2 575
640 1497 MAZENC CATHERINE FV2 8 TEAM 12 00:49:03 12,2 65
641 1240 CROSNIER MATHIEU MV1 148 NL 00:49:04 12,2 576
642 1242 CARO OLIVIER MSE 302 NL 00:49:05 12,2 577
643 2188 CALMETTES JOFFREY MSE 303 NL 00:49:06 12,2 578
644 2613 PECHEUX HERVE MV2 71 NL 00:49:08 12,2 579
645 2487 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MV1 149 NL 00:49:08 12,2 580
646 1671 DE LAROCHELAMBERT CÉCILE FSE 30 TCMS 00:49:09 12,2 66
647 1962 GUIRAUD MICHAEL MSE 304 NL 00:49:10 12,2 581
648 1492 DOUBLET ALAIN MV2 72 SECA INGENIERIE 00:49:10 12,2 582
649 1380 GUINOT MARC MV2 73 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:10 12,2 583
650 2351 JOUILA CYRIL MSE 305 NL 00:49:11 12,2 584
651 2153 NOUGAILHON FRANCK MV1 150 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:49:11 12,2 585
652 1708 CANTOURNET YANNICK MSE 306 NL 00:49:12 12,2 586
653 2806 LAFONT SEBASTIEN MSE 307 NL 00:49:12 12,2 587
654 3174 ABADIE THOMAS MSE 308 NL 00:49:13 12,2 588
655 2486 DE SOUSA JOSE MV2 74 NL 00:49:14 12,2 589
656 2624 MARIE ERICK MV2 75 NL 00:49:17 12,2 590
657 2088 SCHUSTER MARIE-CLAUDE FV2 9 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:17 12,2 67
658 1697 ANDIGNAC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 151 ACA 00:49:18 12,2 591
659 1243 CARO THIBERT MSE 309 NL 00:49:19 12,2 592
660 2471 DERIVAUX BASTIEN MSE 310 NL 00:49:20 12,2 593
661 1830 NICOLAS FLORENT MSE 311 NL 00:49:21 12,2 594
662 2400 GUILPAIN THOMAS MSE 312 NL 00:49:21 12,2 595
663 2609 GARY LAURENT MV2 76 FSPN 00:49:23 12,1 596
664 1798 MORILLO FLORIANE FSE 31 TOULOUSE TRI 00:49:23 12,1 68
665 1945 CAMY JULIEN MSE 313 ATR 00:49:24 12,1 597
666 1731 CANIHAC PHILIPPE MV3 13 NL 00:49:24 12,1 598
667 2180 HERAULT STEPHANIE FSE 32 CABBE 00:49:24 12,1 69
668 2039 ROUHIER BENOIT MV1 152 NL 00:49:24 12,1 599
669 2024 SANMARTIN IVAN MCA 8 NL 00:49:25 12,1 600
670 2208 SICARD JULIEN MSE 314 ATOS 00:49:27 12,1 601
671 3156 GROEIVEN JESSE MV1 153 NL 00:49:27 12,1 602
672 2019 CALVO MUNOZ GABRIEL MSE 315 NL 00:49:29 12,1 603
673 1328 COURTEY ELODIE FSE 33 CA BALMA 00:49:31 12,1 70
674 2114 RIGNAULT DAMIEN MSE 316 NL 00:49:32 12,1 604
675 1524 VALENCIA PHILIPPE MSE 317 NL 00:49:33 12,1 605
676 2608 MENDIBOURE DAVID MV1 154 NL 00:49:34 12,1 606
677 1786 FAYOLLE CEDRIC MV1 155 COVS 00:49:35 12,1 607
678 1488 TONNAIRE HELENE FV1 19 NL 00:49:36 12,1 71
679 1564 MERCI NATHALIE FSE 34 ECLA ALBI* 00:49:37 12,1 72
680 1791 PUIGDEVALL NICOLAS MSE 318 NL 00:49:37 12,1 608
681 1457 GROMELLON CAROLINE FSE 35 NL 00:49:38 12,1 73
682 1559 SOMMERER YANNICK MV1 156 NL 00:49:38 12,1 609
683 2559 VANNIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 319 CE SAFRAN 00:49:38 12,1 610
684 1950 GAUTRET BRUNO MV2 77 SARDT 00:49:39 12,1 611
685 1397 MONLONG SÉBASTIEN MSE 320 NL 00:49:40 12,1 612
686 1852 LAURENS ALAIN MV1 157 LATECOERE 00:49:40 12,1 613
687 2625 FOURTINES BERNARD MV2 78 POMPIER COLOMIERS 00:49:41 12,1 614
688 1551 BONAMICH YVES MV3 14 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:46 12,1 615
689 2373 BIOCHE NICOLAS MSE 321 NL 00:49:46 12,1 616
690 1569 EECKMAN HENRI LOUIS MV1 158 RTE 00:49:47 12,1 617
691 2689 BENITOU BENOIT MSE 322 NL 00:49:48 12,0 618
692 2535 EWENS DAVID MSE 323 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:49:50 12,0 619
693 1545 EL HAOURI JAMAL MSE 324 ES AUSSILLON 00:49:51 12,0 620
694 3117 RASTEL MICHEL MV2 79 NL 00:49:51 12,0 621
695 1338 BRULE FRANCOIS MV2 80 COURIR A SEILH 00:49:53 12,0 622
696 1455 DE COURCIVAL BERTRAND MV2 81 NL 00:49:53 12,0 623
697 2813 BURDINO CHRISTIAN MV2 82 NL 00:49:54 12,0 624
698 1533 BENAÏSSA JAMEL MV1 159 DOUANES DE TOULOUSE 00:49:54 12,0 625
699 2047 ALMARCHA CEDRIC MSE 325 NL 00:49:54 12,0 626
700 1777 FILIPPINI DANIEL MV4 3 NL 00:49:55 12,0 627
701 2343 CARVALHO SERGIO MSE 326 NL 00:49:55 12,0 628
702 2212 AUBERT MARC-JEAN MSE 327 NL 00:49:57 12,0 629
703 2110 TOUGNE OLIVIER MV1 160 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:57 12,0 630
704 1263 HAYS MATHIEU MSE 328 NL 00:49:57 12,0 631
705 2004 CIABICANI LAURENT MV1 161 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:59 12,0 632
706 1320 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 83 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:49:59 12,0 633
707 1586 CLAVAUD DOMINIQUE FV1 20 AC AUCH 00:50:00 12,0 74
708 1399 GARROS ANDRE MV1 162 NL 00:50:02 12,0 634
709 2124 BESSIERES MICHEL MV2 84 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:50:02 12,0 635
710 1438 DI PALMA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 163 NL 00:50:02 12,0 636
711 2477 BAHSOUN WISSAN MSE 329 NL 00:50:03 12,0 637
712 2643 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 10 NL 00:50:03 12,0 75
713 2046 ALMARCHA THIERRY MV2 85 NL 00:50:03 12,0 638
714 1592 PODBURY MATT MSE 330 NL 00:50:03 12,0 639
715 1500 LARIVIERE FRED MV1 164 RIEUMES 00:50:04 12,0 640
716 2784 FAIVRE SYLVAIN MSE 331 NL 00:50:06 12,0 641
717 1418 CROUZET DAVID MSE 332 NL 00:50:07 12,0 642
718 2241 TESTE ERIC MV2 86 NL 00:50:07 12,0 643
719 2359 BELFASSI NOUREDDINE MSE 333 NL 00:50:08 12,0 644
720 2040 PALIARGUES FLORENT MSE 334 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:50:08 12,0 645
721 2491 JIMENEZ MENDEZ MARIA FERNANDA FSE 36 NL 00:50:08 12,0 76
722 1376 MARZAT BRUNO MSE 335 NL 00:50:09 12,0 646
723 2796 ANTONY ERIC MV1 165 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:09 12,0 647
724 2433 ABERT MIGUEL MSE 336 NL 00:50:10 12,0 648
725 2489 LABARTHE JEROME MV1 166 NL 00:50:10 12,0 649
726 2225 DIALLO IBRAHIMA MSE 337 NL 00:50:11 12,0 650
727 3148 BERGES OLIVIER MSE 338 NL 00:50:12 12,0 651
728 1313 POL MAXIME MSE 339 NL 00:50:12 12,0 652
729 1784 PONS DOMINIQUE MV2 87 COVS 00:50:12 11,9 653
730 1353 PLESSIS THOMAS MSE 340 NL 00:50:13 11,9 654
731 1589 JACQUES-JAMIN CARINE FSE 37 NL 00:50:15 11,9 77
732 1431 GARRIGUES VALERIE FV1 21 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:50:16 11,9 78
733 2602 LEOTIN JEAN MV4 4 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:50:16 11,9 655
734 2603 LEOTIN HELENE FV1 22 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 00:50:17 11,9 79
735 2615 FACERIAS HERVE MV1 167 NL 00:50:18 11,9 656
736 2349 COUZI JULIEN MSE 341 NL 00:50:19 11,9 657
737 2786 CASTELLA REMI MCA 9 NL 00:50:20 11,9 658
738 2108 SZASZ ALEXANDRE MSE 342 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:20 11,9 659
739 1554 VILLENEUVE CHRISTOPHE MSE 343 NL 00:50:21 11,9 660
740 2634 ROUSSILLE THIBAULT MSE 344 NL 00:50:21 11,9 661
741 2593 PICOY PASCAL MSE 345 NL 00:50:21 11,9 662
742 1239 LACOSTE MICHEL MV2 88 NL 00:50:23 11,9 663
743 1475 DEPETRIS ETIENNE MV3 15 NL 00:50:24 11,9 664
744 1659 ARPIN CAROLINE FSE 38 IT-CE 00:50:25 11,9 80
745 2616 LASSERRE SERGE MV2 89 MACADAM 00:50:26 11,9 665
746 1811 DAVID ISABELLE FV1 23 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:50:26 11,9 81
747 2209 YEBBA RAHAL MV1 168 NL 00:50:29 11,9 666
748 1247 HOFMANN FLORIAN MSE 346 NL 00:50:30 11,9 667
749 2758 ARTUS CHRISTIAN MV3 16 NL 00:50:31 11,9 668
750 2501 DARBLADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 169 NL 00:50:31 11,9 669
751 1502 COSTES GUILLAUME MSE 347 NL 00:50:32 11,9 670
752 1383 MARTIN YANNICK MV2 90 ASAF AIR FRANCE 00:50:33 11,9 671
753 2580 TACHI ARNAUD MV1 170 BPBO ESCALQUENS 00:50:33 11,9 672
754 1452 FOURQUIÉ STÉPHANE MSE 348 NL 00:50:34 11,9 673
755 2382 BOUBKARI KARIM MSE 349 CONFORAMA COLOMIERS 00:50:35 11,9 674
756 1974 AMOROS VINCENT MSE 350 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:36 11,9 675
757 2042 CROS LAURENT MSE 351 NL 00:50:36 11,9 676
758 2543 DIOT LORENZO MCA 10 NL 00:50:37 11,9 677
759 1296 ROUSSEL DAVID MSE 352 NL 00:50:38 11,8 678
760 1424 RAVAYROL PATRICIA FV2 11 CA BALMA 00:50:39 11,8 82
761 2328 DUBOURG THOMAS MV1 171 NL 00:50:39 11,8 679
762 3199 MOUNE REMY MSE 353 NL 00:50:40 11,8 680
763 1414 GRENIER NICOLAS MSE 354 NL 00:50:40 11,8 681
764 2044 MARIN VINCENT MSE 355 NL 00:50:43 11,8 682
765 1550 DE LABACA MAXIME MSE 356 NL 00:50:45 11,8 683
766 2078 POHL MARION FV2 12 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:46 11,8 83
767 1937 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV1 172 ATR 00:50:46 11,8 684
768 1988 CORMERY MARIANNE FV1 24 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:46 11,8 84
769 1971 METTE CECILE FV1 25 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:47 11,8 85
770 2360 OLIVENCIA PAUL MV2 91 NL 00:50:48 11,8 685
771 1315 LAFFONT MATHIAS MSE 357 NL 00:50:48 11,8 686
772 2257 DUFFOURC MATHIEU MSE 358 NL 00:50:50 11,8 687
773 1646 ARBOIS JOEL MV2 92 MICROTURBO 00:50:52 11,8 688
774 1562 AULANIER OLIVIER MSE 359 NL 00:50:53 11,8 689
775 2686 NOYEE PHILIPPE MV1 173 NL 00:50:53 11,8 690
776 1616 AULANIER AUDREY FSE 39 NL 00:50:55 11,8 86
777 1975 BAROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 174 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:50:57 11,8 691
778 2540 UHLMANN STEPHANE MV1 175 NL 00:50:58 11,8 692
779 2815 ZORDAN PIERRE MV3 17 NL 00:50:58 11,8 693
780 1549 PETERLE FRANCK MV1 176 NL 00:50:59 11,8 694
781 2141 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 18 NL 00:51:00 11,8 695
782 2674 LARRIEU GAETAN MSE 360 NL 00:51:01 11,8 696
783 2081 RIGAL VIOLAINE FSE 40 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:51:01 11,8 87
784 2204 FAIVRE JULIEN MSE 361 ATOS 00:51:01 11,8 697
785 2482 GACHET LUDOVIC MSE 362 NL 00:51:02 11,8 698
786 2149 SOURBIE KRISHNA MV1 177 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:51:03 11,8 699
787 1797 BENRMY ZAHRA FSE 41 NL 00:51:08 11,7 88
788 1252 TAGNERES LIONEL MSE 363 NL 00:51:09 11,7 700
789 1747 NOUGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 178 NL 00:51:09 11,7 701
790 1717 LEJEUNE PASCAL MV2 93 NL 00:51:09 11,7 702
791 1944 CLAIR OLIVIER MSE 364 ATR 00:51:10 11,7 703
792 3107 ETIENNE YANNICK MV1 179 NL 00:51:10 11,7 704
793 1997 FIGGESS ALEXA FSE 42 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:11 11,7 89
794 2773 AMESTOY FABIEN MES 17 NL 00:51:14 11,7 705
795 1300 DE ARRIBA VILLARES ROSE MARIE FSE 43 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:15 11,7 90
796 1381 PAOLPI NICOLAS MSE 365 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 00:51:19 11,7 706
797 2012 COINTEPAS PASCALE FV2 13 AC AUCH 00:51:20 11,7 91
798 3197 BAVATO RICHARD MV1 180 ADB 00:51:21 11,7 707
799 2512 CLARAZ CHRISTIAN MV1 181 NL 00:51:22 11,7 708
800 2549 MEDINA FLORIAN MES 18 ANETT GRENADE 00:51:23 11,7 709
801 2392 ANDRIEU ADELINE FSE 44 BSC ATHLE 00:51:24 11,7 92
802 2500 CROS AUDE FSE 45 NL 00:51:25 11,7 93
803 1724 TRUILLET FLAMINE FSE 46 ARCHE EN PAYS TOLOUSAIN 00:51:26 11,7 94
804 2068 MAUPOME NICOLE FV2 14 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:26 11,7 95
805 2063 LAPORTE MARC MV1 182 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:27 11,7 710
806 1282 GARY BENOÎT MSE 366 TOULOUSE TRI 00:51:27 11,7 711
807 2638 GOURS PHILIPPE MV3 19 NL 00:51:29 11,7 712
808 1342 DUBEZ DAVID MSE 367 NL 00:51:31 11,6 713
809 1792 MICHEL DAMIEN MSE 368 NL 00:51:31 11,6 714
810 1645 CHEZA CHRISTIAN MV1 183 MICROTURBO 00:51:32 11,6 715
811 2092 VADROT MARIE-EVE FV1 26 MURET AC 00:51:36 11,6 96
812 2163 VADROT OLIVIER MV1 184 MURET AC 00:51:36 11,6 716
813 2290 SILVERTHORN JEREMY MV1 185 NL 00:51:37 11,6 717
814 1800 MIGLIORE JOEL MV2 94 NL 00:51:38 11,6 718
815 1790 PUIGDEVALL RENE MSE 369 NL 00:51:38 11,6 719
816 1843 GILLEREAU PHILIPPE MSE 370 NL 00:51:40 11,6 720
817 1289 ALIBERT THIERRY MV1 186 NL 00:51:40 11,6 721
818 3125 BOUREL MATTHIEU MSE 371 NL 00:51:41 11,6 722
819 2666 ODETTI JEAN MARC MV2 95 FRANCE TELECOM 00:51:42 11,6 723
820 2315 SCHNEIDER JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 372 ATSCAF ENSIP 00:51:42 11,6 724
821 1998 FRESSONNET NATHALIE FSE 47 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:51:43 11,6 97
822 1865 FOLTRAN MIREILLE FV1 27 NL 00:51:44 11,6 98
823 2135 CLEMENT-APERT MORGAN MES 19 NL 00:51:44 11,6 725
824 1775 SOUCASSE LAURENT MSE 373 NL 00:51:45 11,6 726
825 2801 GUILLON ANTHONY MSE 374 NL 00:51:46 11,6 727
826 2818 OURLIAC THIERRY MV1 187 NL 00:51:46 11,6 728
827 2660 BOHLER SABINE MSE 375 NL 00:51:46 11,6 729
828 2575 BESALDUCH ANTOINE MV3 20 NL 00:51:47 11,6 730
829 1657 BLANCHARD GABRIEL MSE 376 IT-CE 00:51:49 11,6 731
830 2497 PUESA ROMAIN MSE 377 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:51:52 11,6 732
831 2197 MOILLARD EMMANUELLE FSE 48 NL 00:51:53 11,6 99
832 2126 KNORST HENRI MV2 96 NL 00:51:53 11,6 733
833 1326 RITCHIE SHARON FSE 49 NL 00:51:54 11,6 100
834 2280 LIBAROS PATRICK MSE 378 NL 00:51:54 11,6 734
835 2189 BOU STÉPHANE MSE 379 COVS 00:51:56 11,6 735
836 3175 FILOCHE FREDERIC MSE 380 NL 00:51:58 11,5 736
837 2560 POUX JEREMIE MSE 381 CE SAFRAN 00:52:00 11,5 737
838 1753 DENJEAN PATRICK MV2 97 NL 00:52:01 11,5 738
839 2817 MUZAS FRANCOIS MV2 98 NL 00:52:02 11,5 739
840 3103 LAHILLE DAVID MV1 188 NL 00:52:02 11,5 740
841 2099 SEMELLE THIERRY MV1 189 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:03 11,5 741
842 1640 CAMBON SYLVIA FV1 28 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:52:04 11,5 101
843 1580 DURAND DANIEL MV2 99 NL 00:52:05 11,5 742
844 2321 LACOU ANTOINE MCA 11 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:52:06 11,5 743
845 1903 MAILLARD JEROME MSE 382 NL 00:52:07 11,5 744
846 2903 DOSSARD 2903 MSE 383 NL 00:52:09 11,5 745
847 1986 CANONGE HELENE FSE 50 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:12 11,5 102
848 1788 POUZAC KARINE FV1 29 NL 00:52:12 11,5 103
849 2356 THURIES RAOUL MV3 21 ES HOPITAUX TOULOUSE 00:52:13 11,5 746
850 1899 BACHELIER ALEXANDRE MSE 384 NL 00:52:13 11,5 747
851 1244 MAGNANON CELINE FSE 51 NL 00:52:16 11,5 104
852 1279 ESTRIPEAU OLIVIER MSE 385 NL 00:52:16 11,5 748
853 1952 PERROTEY JEAN-PAUL MV2 100 NL 00:52:17 11,5 749
854 2506 CHADEBEC CLAUDINE FSE 52 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:52:18 11,5 105
855 1611 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MV1 190 NL 00:52:18 11,5 750
856 1783 DEBAILLEUX PHILIPPE MV2 101 COVS 00:52:18 11,5 751
857 3143 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE FSE 53 NL 00:52:19 11,5 106
858 2185 RICARDO FERNANDEZ MV1 191 NL 00:52:19 11,5 752
859 2130 CANTIN LAURENT MV1 192 NL 00:52:20 11,5 753
860 2563 LE BOUCHER SOPHIE FV2 15 ATHLE 632 00:52:21 11,5 107
861 2904 DOSSARD 2904 MSE 386 NL 00:52:21 11,5 754
862 1304 DAYDE JEAN MICHEL MV1 193 NL 00:52:21 11,5 755
863 1678 ROCHE PASCAL MV2 102 NL 00:52:21 11,5 756
864 2785 YESILKAYA GOKTAY MSE 387 NL 00:52:23 11,5 757
865 1838 BARBE DOMINIQUE MV2 103 NL 00:52:23 11,5 758
866 2413 MAALEM MARIE FSE 54 NL 00:52:23 11,5 108
867 1425 TIXIER NICOLAS MSE 388 NL 00:52:25 11,4 759
868 2561 ARNAL VINCENT MSE 389 CE SAFRAN 00:52:25 11,4 760
869 2139 BAHUAUD DIANE FSE 55 NL 00:52:26 11,4 109
870 3111 CLECH OLIVIER MV1 194 NL 00:52:27 11,4 761
871 1422 DE MARCOS HELENE FSE 56 NL 00:52:28 11,4 110
872 2819 MEDUS DOMINIQUE MV2 104 NL 00:52:28 11,4 762
873 2316 BOUTET AURELIE FSE 57 ATSCAF ENSIP 00:52:29 11,4 111
874 1961 KNATZ PHILIPPE MV2 105 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:30 11,4 763
875 2378 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 195 NL 00:52:30 11,4 764
876 2347 MONNOT PIERRE MV1 196 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:52:32 11,4 765
877 1726 JNIB TAREK MES 20 NL 00:52:33 11,4 766
878 1390 BASSOLI DANILO MV1 197 NL 00:52:35 11,4 767
879 2653 SOLE JEAN-BAPTISTE MV2 106 NL 00:52:36 11,4 768
880 1572 DESSIENNE EMELINE FES 7 ENSICA 00:52:36 11,4 112
881 1982 BRUN DELPHINE FSE 58 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:37 11,4 113
882 1868 BOGHOSSIAN THOMAS MSE 390 NL 00:52:37 11,4 769
883 1368 CATHALA CHRISTOPHE MV1 198 NL 00:52:38 11,4 770
884 2137 HAUTION BASTIEN MES 21 NL 00:52:42 11,4 771
885 3150 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 107 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:52:48 11,4 772
886 2350 SIRABELLA HUGO MSE 391 NL 00:52:49 11,4 773
887 1682 POPELIER LUCIE FSE 59 NL 00:52:49 11,4 114
888 3140 FORT PATRICE MV1 199 NL 00:52:50 11,4 774
889 2364 CHRISTAL ARTHUR MCA 12 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:50 11,4 775
890 1260 GLAUDE FRANCOIS MSE 392 NL 00:52:50 11,4 776
891 1789 VERNIERES J LUC MV2 108 NL 00:52:51 11,4 777
892 1683 FLECHE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 109 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:52:51 11,3 778
893 1280 KUKLA JONATHAN MSE 393 NL 00:52:52 11,3 779
894 2645 OBERTI ALEXANDRE MSE 394 NL 00:52:52 11,3 780
895 1486 OULES NICOLAS MSE 395 NL 00:52:53 11,3 781
896 3153 LAILLET OLIVIER MV1 200 NL 00:52:55 11,3 782
897 2143 OLECHOWSKI FLORECE FSE 60 JUDO SAINT HILAIRE 00:52:55 11,3 115
898 2221 ZELMAT NASSIM MSE 396 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:52:55 11,3 783
899 1946 DUSSUD CAROLE FSE 61 BSC ATHLE 00:52:57 11,3 116
900 2579 CHAHIF JOHANNA MSE 397 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:52:59 11,3 784
901 2578 BARBAU FLORIAN MSE 398 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:52:59 11,3 785
902 1379 MALMONTE ARNAUD MSE 399 DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEOSPACE TOULOUSE 00:53:00 11,3 786
903 2222 MOLLET PHILIPPE MV2 110 ATHLE 632 00:53:00 11,3 787
904 1561 GENET GAEL MSE 400 NL 00:53:01 11,3 788
905 2367 DAMBRINE JEROME MSE 401 NL 00:53:03 11,3 789
906 1377 ROUPSARDBUN CARINE FV1 30 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:53:03 11,3 117
907 2223 BRUNIAUX ELODIE FSE 62 NL 00:53:04 11,3 118
908 2162 MOURIGAL JULIEN MSE 402 NL 00:53:04 11,3 790
909 1404 CANALS JEAN MICHEL MV3 22 ATHLE 632 00:53:05 11,3 791
910 3128 MAUZE PIERRE MV1 201 ARRIBAREM 00:53:06 11,3 792
911 2332 FONTAN BERNARD MV2 111 ES HOPITAUX TOULOUSE 00:53:08 11,3 793
912 3124 BOUREL PHILIPPE MV2 112 NL 00:53:09 11,3 794
913 2191 DEZEN PATRICE MV1 202 NL 00:53:10 11,3 795
914 1638 DA COSTA MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 2 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:53:11 11,3 119
915 2791 LAURENS GUILLAUME MSE 403 CAHORS ATHLETISME 00:53:13 11,3 796
916 1335 VIGNERES GUY MV2 113 NL 00:53:14 11,3 797
917 2525 NICAISE GILBERT MV3 23 NL 00:53:18 11,3 798
918 2169 MAYSOUNAVE OLIVIER MSE 404 NL 00:53:18 11,3 799
919 1358 CASTILLO DOMINIQUE MV1 203 NL 00:53:19 11,3 800
920 2541 PESTOU GILLES MV3 24 NL 00:53:20 11,2 801
921 1729 FREJAFON MAX MV3 25 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:53:20 11,2 802
922 1343 PINEAU GUILLAUME MSE 405 NL 00:53:22 11,2 803
923 1470 CAMBON AURELIE FSE 63 NL 00:53:22 11,2 120
924 2183 ANDRIEU SIMON MSE 406 NL 00:53:23 11,2 804
925 3145 BERGAMIN JEAN MARC MV1 204 NL 00:53:24 11,2 805
926 1401 HERNANDEZ KARINA FSE 64 NL 00:53:25 11,2 121
927 1537 ESTRADE SANDRINE FV1 31 AKERYS 00:53:25 11,2 122
928 2235 AVILES GARCIA MIRIAM FSE 65 NL 00:53:26 11,2 123
929 1276 SIBAUD VINCENT MV1 205 NL 00:53:27 11,2 806
930 2905 DOSSARD 2905 MSE 407 NL 00:53:27 11,2 807
931 2810 DIAS THIBAULT MES 22 NL 00:53:27 11,2 808
932 1921 IMAMOUINE LAURA FSE 66 athlé 11 00:53:28 11,2 124
933 2016 LACAZE LAURENT MV1 206 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:53:28 11,2 809
934 3132 SEPTOURS LAURE FSE 67 LTC 00:53:29 11,2 125
935 2072 MARTINEZ ALEXANDRE MSE 408 NL 00:53:31 11,2 810
936 2767 MAZZACAVALLO LUC MV2 114 NL 00:53:31 11,2 811
937 2812 FORCADE SEBASTIEN MSE 409 NL 00:53:31 11,2 812
938 3120 COMIN JACQUES MV2 115 NL 00:53:31 11,2 813
939 2765 MAZZACAVALLO HUGO MCA 13 NL 00:53:31 11,2 814
940 1650 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FV2 16 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 00:53:31 11,2 126
941 2206 IMBAULT THIERRY MV1 207 ATOS 00:53:32 11,2 815
942 2346 VUILLEMIN JULIE FSE 68 NL 00:53:37 11,2 127
943 2612 PECHEUX THIBAULT MJU 18 CONTINENTAL 00:53:37 11,2 816
944 2345 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 410 NL 00:53:38 11,2 817
945 2483 PUGET CATHERINE FV2 17 NL 00:53:39 11,2 128
946 2484 PUGET JEAN PAUL MV2 116 NL 00:53:39 11,2 818
947 2814 SCHMITT GALIOS MSE 411 NL 00:53:40 11,2 819
948 1553 RENEAUD FABRICE MV1 208 NL 00:53:41 11,2 820
949 1744 BOUGEARD CATHERINE FV1 32 NL 00:53:41 11,2 129
950 2780 DAVIAU PHILIPPE MV2 117 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:53:41 11,2 821
951 2107 LETONDOR CLARISSE FSE 69 NL 00:53:41 11,2 130
952 1771 FANECH PASCAL MV1 209 NL 00:53:42 11,2 822
953 2646 GROUSILLIAT JOELLE FV2 18 NL 00:53:43 11,2 131
954 1673 LACOSTE CHRISTIAN MV2 118 NL 00:53:44 11,2 823
955 1734 CEIDE MATHIEU MSE 412 NL 00:53:46 11,2 824
956 1915 LEMAITRE JULIETTE FES 8 ENSICA 00:53:46 11,2 132
957 2020 MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO JAIME MSE 413 NL 00:53:47 11,2 825
958 3151 PENOUILH PIERRE MV1 210 NL 00:53:48 11,2 826
959 1227 TOSLANI PIERRE MSE 414 NL 00:53:51 11,1 827
960 1228 MAGRI LIONEL MSE 415 NL 00:53:51 11,1 828
961 2329 BASTIDE OLIVIER MSE 416 NL 00:53:54 11,1 829
962 1764 NARDI SANDRINE FV1 33 CONDOM RUNNING LOISIR 00:53:54 11,1 133
963 1854 LABRO JEAN LUC MV1 211 LATECOERE 00:53:56 11,1 830
964 1668 MAS MARIE FV1 34 NL 00:54:00 11,1 134
965 1451 LE MARCHANT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 212 NL 00:54:00 11,1 831
966 3187 ERCOLI STEPHANE MV1 213 NL 00:54:04 11,1 832
967 1348 LACANAL LAURE FSE 70 NL 00:54:06 11,1 135
968 1679 ROCHE ANNA FSE 71 TCMS 00:54:09 11,1 136
969 2776 CHEBBI NABIL MES 23 NL 00:54:11 11,1 833
970 2699 RUAN VICTOR MCA 14 NL 00:54:12 11,1 834
971 2069 FORNELL GEORGES MV3 26 NL 00:54:13 11,1 835
972 3129 CASRIER PASCAL MV2 119 NL 00:54:15 11,1 836
973 1563 MERCI MICHEL MV3 27 NL 00:54:16 11,1 837
974 1479 SAVOYE BRIGITTE FV2 19 NL 00:54:16 11,1 137
975 1696 LAMOULIE ERIC MSE 417 NL 00:54:18 11,0 838
976 2317 LACOU JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 120 ATSCAF ENSIP 00:54:19 11,0 839
977 2196 VOUTZINOS MICHEL MV2 121 NL 00:54:19 11,0 840
978 2381 CHESIMAR DAVID MV1 214 NL 00:54:19 11,0 841
979 1635 GAUTIER MELANIE FCA 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:54:19 11,0 138
980 1652 BIHLER ANTOINE MV1 215 NL 00:54:21 11,0 842
981 2752 VIERU MIHAELA FSE 72 NL 00:54:22 11,0 139
982 1795 ARNAUD FABRICE MV1 216 NL 00:54:23 11,0 843
983 2379 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 28 NL 00:54:24 11,0 844
984 2496 NAVETTE JOSEPH MV3 29 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:54:27 11,0 845
985 2237 MAYEN JEAN MV2 122 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:54:27 11,0 846
986 2017 MORTIE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 5 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 00:54:28 11,0 847
987 2548 MEDINA THIERRY MV1 217 ANETT GRENADE 00:54:28 11,0 848
988 1960 LARTIGUE MICHEL MV2 123 NL 00:54:29 11,0 849
989 2033 FOURCADE PHILIPPE MV2 124 TISSÉO 00:54:30 11,0 850
990 1709 CHALAIN LIONEL MSE 418 NL 00:54:30 11,0 851
991 1499 MARC ELISE FSE 73 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 00:54:31 11,0 140
992 2389 MAHROUGA SALIM MSE 419 NL 00:54:31 11,0 852
993 2659 RATTIER SANDY FSE 74 NL 00:54:31 11,0 141
994 3179 HENRY CHRISTIAN MV2 125 TOULOUSE CMS 00:54:31 11,0 853
995 2604 FORMACHE OLIVIER MV1 218 NL 00:54:34 11,0 854
996 3196 VIDAL SANDRINE FV1 35 S/L BEZIERS ATHLETIC CAZOULIN 00:54:34 11,0 142
997 1666 OCHAT YVES MV2 126 NL 00:54:34 11,0 855
998 1423 AILLERES MICHEL MV2 127 NL 00:54:35 11,0 856
999 1340 PODDA ALEXANDRE MV2 128 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:54:37 11,0 857
1000 2621 DUZAN BERNARD MV2 129 NL 00:54:38 11,0 858
1001 1241 CARO PHILIPPE MV3 30 NL 00:54:38 11,0 859
1002 1754 SERRES FREDERIC MV1 219 NL 00:54:39 11,0 860
1003 2606 BIFFI BERNARD MV2 130 NL 00:54:39 11,0 861
1004 1543 DELGADO PATRICK MSE 420 NL 00:54:39 11,0 862
1005 1801 MONFRAIX GILLES MV3 31 MICROTURBO 00:54:39 11,0 863
1006 2550 MARCANO MARTINE FV1 36 ANETT GRENADE 00:54:41 11,0 143
1007 1262 GENDRE FRANÇOIS MSE 421 NL 00:54:43 11,0 864
1008 1931 CARAC BERNARD MV1 220 NL 00:54:45 11,0 865
1009 1508 COENEN CELINE FV1 37 NL 00:54:45 11,0 144
1010 2401 GENIN THIBAULT MV1 221 NL 00:54:45 11,0 866
1011 2439 CERE NORBERT MV3 32 NL 00:54:46 11,0 867
1012 2528 MARINO PIERRE MV3 33 UNION MARATHON 00:54:47 10,9 868
1013 1751 GACHASSIN FREDERIC MSE 422 NL 00:54:50 10,9 869
1014 2260 MORALES CHRISTIAN MSE 423 NL 00:54:50 10,9 870
1015 1325 HOGG RUTH FSE 75 NL 00:54:50 10,9 145
1016 1389 SARDE MICHEL MV2 131 NL 00:54:51 10,9 871
1017 2132 JARNOT SANDRINE FV1 38 JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 00:54:51 10,9 146
1018 2100 PINAULT BAPTISTE MSE 424 NL 00:54:56 10,9 872
1019 1439 CHOSSON MICHEL MV3 34 NL 00:54:57 10,9 873
1020 2428 PLAYS SACHA MSE 425 NL 00:54:59 10,9 874
1021 2692 GAGET ANDRE NOEL MV1 222 NL 00:55:03 10,9 875
1022 2507 COMARMOND CAROLINE FSE 76 ROCKWELL COLLINS FRANCE 00:55:04 10,9 147
1023 2576 CARRERE CHRITOPHE MV1 223 NL 00:55:05 10,9 876
1024 1560 LUCAS ALEXANDRE MSE 426 NL 00:55:07 10,9 877
1025 1375 ROUZÈS MAXIME MSE 427 NL 00:55:08 10,9 878
1026 1607 DABLANC LORI FSE 77 NL 00:55:10 10,9 148
1027 1525 RODRIGUES JULIETTE FV1 39 NL 00:55:12 10,9 149
1028 2534 TIPHAIGNE OLIVIER MV1 224 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:55:13 10,9 879
1029 2098 AMEZIANE THIERRY MV1 225 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:55:13 10,9 880
1030 2166 TORT DIDIER MV3 35 NL 00:55:14 10,9 881
1031 1520 MIRMAN JEAN-LUC MSE 428 NL 00:55:15 10,9 882
1032 2253 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 1 ATHLETISME GRAULHET 00:55:15 10,9 150
1033 1305 LACROIX SEBASTIEN MSE 429 NL 00:55:17 10,9 883
1034 1743 BRUNET JEROME MSE 430 NL 00:55:17 10,9 884
1035 1629 LAMY MARC MSE 431 NL 00:55:18 10,8 885
1036 2495 DEILLES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 36 NL 00:55:19 10,8 886
1037 2228 TOCANNE JEROME MV1 226 NL 00:55:19 10,8 887
1038 2444 TRAORE CHEIK MSE 432 NL 00:55:21 10,8 888
1039 2391 FALIP MARCEL MV4 6 TOP POLICE 00:55:22 10,8 889
1040 2533 SOLA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 227 APEL LE FERRADOU 00:55:22 10,8 890
1041 1712 DELHOM JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 228 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:55:22 10,8 891
1042 2065 LEMAIRE AUDE FSE 78 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:24 10,8 151
1043 2677 LANGOLFF JEAN JACQUES MV2 132 NL 00:55:25 10,8 892
1044 1225 NGUYEN ERIC MSE 433 NL 00:55:26 10,8 893
1045 1600 MOZO JULIEN MSE 434 NL 00:55:27 10,8 894
1046 1295 JACQUOT-HACHE ADELINE FSE 79 USMBM - COURSE À PIED 00:55:27 10,8 152
1047 3166 BARASC JOËL MSE 435 NL 00:55:28 10,8 895
1048 2450 FERRET ALAIN MV3 37 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:55:28 10,8 896
1049 2443 FERRET KARINE FSE 80 NL 00:55:28 10,8 153
1050 1614 SASSOURE ROMAIN MSE 436 NL 00:55:29 10,8 897
1051 1867 BOUYSSOU ALAIN MSE 437 NL 00:55:30 10,8 898
1052 1698 SARREBOUBEE ANNE FV1 40 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 00:55:30 10,8 154
1053 1233 COUSIN PHILIPPE MV2 133 NL 00:55:32 10,8 899
1054 2193 DRONNIER MATTHIEU MSE 438 NL 00:55:35 10,8 900
1055 1869 DROISSART LAURENT MV1 229 NL 00:55:37 10,8 901
1056 2652 BUC JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 134 NL 00:55:38 10,8 902
1057 1976 BELLON CHARLOTTE FSE 81 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:38 10,8 155
1058 1354 CASTADERE HÉLÈNE FV1 41 NL 00:55:38 10,8 156
1059 1686 FIDELIN FRANCK MSE 439 AIRCELLE 00:55:38 10,8 903
1060 1523 BOUILLERE NICOLAS MSE 440 NL 00:55:41 10,8 904
1061 1993 DIZIER JEROME MV1 230 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:55:44 10,8 905
1062 1403 DIANA MAGALI FV1 42 NL 00:55:46 10,8 157
1063 1967 GREIBAUM KARSTEN MV1 231 NL 00:55:46 10,8 906
1064 1369 CASTADERE JEAN-MARC MV1 232 NL 00:55:46 10,8 907
1065 2319 ROLIN FRANCK MV2 135 ATSCAF ENSIP 00:55:46 10,8 908
1066 1891 ARNAL JULIEN MSE 441 TIS THALES 00:55:49 10,7 909
1067 3116 SAINT CHAMANT PIERRE MSE 442 NL 00:55:49 10,7 910
1068 2327 PORTE ANTOINE MV2 136 NL 00:55:49 10,7 911
1069 3176 SUBERBIELLE MICHEL MV2 137 NL 00:55:50 10,7 912
1070 2522 FREZOULS FRÉDÉRIQUE FSE 82 AUTERIVE 00:55:54 10,7 158
1071 2790 FROMENTAL CELINE FSE 83 NL 00:55:56 10,7 159
1072 1778 GIBERGUES FRANCIS MV2 138 NL 00:55:57 10,7 913
1073 1767 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 233 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 00:55:58 10,7 914
1074 1236 CARRIERE BRUNO MV1 234 NL 00:56:00 10,7 915
1075 2275 LALEUF ROMAIN MSE 443 NL 00:56:01 10,7 916
1076 2438 ROC LIVIA FV2 20 NL 00:56:02 10,7 160
1077 1670 CARRE STEPHANE MSE 444 AS CRS 28 MONTAUBAN 00:56:05 10,7 917
1078 1692 VITRICE FABIENNE FV1 43 NL 00:56:06 10,7 161
1079 1732 NOGENT AGNÈS FV1 44 NL 00:56:08 10,7 162
1080 1733 NOGENT CHARLOTTE FES 9 NL 00:56:09 10,7 163
1081 2134 ROQUECAVE FREDERICK MSE 445 NL 00:56:11 10,7 918
1082 2411 GAY-LOMBARD CAROLINE FSE 84 DECATHLON 00:56:13 10,7 164
1083 2760 LOPEZ MAXIME MSE 446 NL 00:56:15 10,7 919
1084 1459 LABEUR LAURENCE FSE 85 NL 00:56:16 10,7 165
1085 1609 BATAILLE JEAN-JOËL MV3 38 NL 00:56:17 10,7 920
1086 3182 REDONNET GUILLAUME MSE 447 NL 00:56:17 10,7 921
1087 2573 SIGNARGOUT LUC MV1 235 NL 00:56:22 10,6 922
1088 2465 DE SAINTIGNON ERIC MV1 236 NL 00:56:23 10,6 923
1089 2462 DEQUEKER ERIC MV1 237 NL 00:56:24 10,6 924
1090 2456 COMBRET EMMANUELLE FV1 45 NL 00:56:24 10,6 166
1091 1519 BOYER JMEL VALERIE FV1 46 NL 00:56:25 10,6 167
1092 2458 CLEMENT MARIE NOELLE FV1 47 NL 00:56:25 10,6 168
1093 1274 PILLET ERIK MV2 139 NL 00:56:25 10,6 925
1094 2457 CLEMENT OLIVIER MV1 238 NL 00:56:25 10,6 926
1095 1871 DE VERNEUIL CHRISTOPHE MV2 140 NL 00:56:25 10,6 927
1096 2455 VALETTE ANNE FV1 48 NL 00:56:26 10,6 169
1097 1776 AUGÉ ROSELINE FV2 21 NL 00:56:26 10,6 170
1098 1849 MOREL CEDRIC MSE 448 LATECOERE 00:56:26 10,6 928
1099 1619 BEILLEVERT ERIC MES 24 NL 00:56:26 10,6 929
1100 1991 COUSIN ALAIN MV2 141 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:56:26 10,6 930
1101 2793 CELIE MARIE FSE 86 ALBI TRIATHLON 00:56:26 10,6 171
1102 2355 FLORIAN STEPHANIE FSE 87 NL 00:56:27 10,6 172
1103 2354 FLORIAN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 39 NL 00:56:27 10,6 931
1104 2510 MAGOGA HERVE MSE 449 NL 00:56:27 10,6 932
1105 1839 CHAN JACQUI MSE 450 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:56:27 10,6 933
1106 1781 BARDEY CAROLINE FV2 22 BLAGNAC SC 00:56:27 10,6 173
1107 1779 LORBLANCHER JEAN MV1 239 NL 00:56:29 10,6 934
1108 1522 DOMIATI MAXIME MSE 451 NL 00:56:30 10,6 935
1109 2056 KOCH DAVID MSE 452 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:56:36 10,6 936
1110 2089 MARTINEZ BENOIT MSE 453 NL 00:56:39 10,6 937
1111 1817 GUILLAUD NATHALIE FSE 88 JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 00:56:40 10,6 174
1112 1505 CLAVERIE PIERRE MV2 142 L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 00:56:40 10,6 938
1113 1229 GELAS INCARNATION FV2 23 ACFCGA 00:56:41 10,6 175
1114 3149 DELRIEU MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 24 AC PAMIERS 00:56:43 10,6 176
1115 1850 FAROGOU MICHEL MV2 143 LATECOERE 00:56:49 10,6 939
1116 2631 ESTELLE FRANCOIS MV3 40 NL 00:56:50 10,6 940
1117 1317 BERTINI FRANCOISE FV1 49 NL 00:56:51 10,6 177
1118 1408 MARREIRO LISA-MARIE FSE 89 NL 00:56:53 10,5 178
1119 1714 FILLIAS JULIA FSE 90 NL 00:56:54 10,5 179
1120 1448 ROQUES MARIE-PIERRE MV1 240 CA BALMA 00:56:55 10,5 941
1121 2203 CHAMPEVILLE ALAIN MV2 144 ATOS 00:56:56 10,5 942
1122 2140 GARAUDET JOSETTE FV3 3 ATHLE 632 00:56:56 10,5 180
1123 2547 MODESTO ANNE-MARIE FV1 50 ANETT GRENADE 00:56:58 10,5 181
1124 3127 MAUZE NATHALIE FSE 91 ARRIBAREM 00:56:58 10,5 182
1125 2446 BARRIERE ALAIN MV1 241 NL 00:56:59 10,5 943
1126 2447 BARRIERE LAURENCE FV1 51 NL 00:56:59 10,5 183
1127 3158 CABRERA BRIGITTE FV1 52 I'ARRIBARHEM D'AUREVILLE 00:57:00 10,5 184
1128 2405 DIOP ISSAKHA MSE 454 NL 00:57:02 10,5 944
1129 2029 VICAIGNE ANTOINE MSE 455 NL 00:57:04 10,5 945
1130 1987 CORDON-TORRES LUIS MSE 456 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:57:07 10,5 946
1131 2057 KOCH PATRICIA FSE 92 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:57:09 10,5 185
1132 2363 GILBERTAS MARIE LINE FV1 53 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:57:09 10,5 186
1133 2337 VERCELLONE RICHARD MV1 242 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:57:10 10,5 947
1134 1538 GAUDIN JOCELYN MV1 243 AKERYS 00:57:12 10,5 948
1135 1700 MARTINELLI OLIVIER MV1 244 TTB 00:57:13 10,5 949
1136 2148 JOVET STEPHANIE FSE 93 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:57:13 10,5 187
1137 1337 NEIROTTI CATHERINE FSE 94 NL 00:57:17 10,5 188
1138 2636 BELLOC FRANCK MV1 245 NG 2000 00:57:19 10,5 950
1139 1597 PILLORE CAROLINE FSE 95 NL 00:57:19 10,5 189
1140 1977 BERTHIAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 145 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:57:20 10,5 951
1141 2650 MONFRAIX ALAIN MV3 41 NL 00:57:20 10,5 952
1142 2170 VIGNERON SYLVAIN MSE 457 NL 00:57:23 10,5 953
1143 1547 GUIPOUY ANNE FSE 96 ASTRIUM 00:57:24 10,5 190
1144 2213 VILLIGER CLAUDINE FV2 25 NL 00:57:26 10,4 191
1145 2600 FACCO AURELIE FSE 97 NL 00:57:27 10,4 192
1146 2558 FERRAND JEAN-YVES MSE 458 CE SAFRAN 00:57:28 10,4 954
1147 1687 KOUASSI ISABELLE FSE 98 NL 00:57:28 10,4 193
1148 2013 BARRERE MARIE FSE 99 RIEUMES COURSE À PIED 00:57:29 10,4 194
1149 2214 BOUNOUA GILLES MV1 246 NL 00:57:32 10,4 955
1150 2419 GALBAN ANNE FV2 26 NL 00:57:33 10,4 195
1151 1445 DOMINGOS GERARD MV3 42 NL 00:57:33 10,4 956
1152 2118 FURON MARIE-LAURE FSE 100 NL 00:57:34 10,4 196
1153 1286 GARRIGUES VINCENT MSE 459 NL 00:57:36 10,4 957
1154 2187 CROSSLEY CAMERON MSE 460 NL 00:57:39 10,4 958
1155 2095 CRÉPINEAU TEDDY MES 25 NL 00:57:40 10,4 959
1156 2365 GOURLET GILLES MV1 247 NL 00:57:40 10,4 960
1157 2607 PONCIN FLORIAN MSE 461 NL 00:57:41 10,4 961
1158 2468 DALLON FLORENT MSE 462 NL 00:57:42 10,4 962
1159 2227 TOCANNE DENIS MV1 248 NL 00:57:43 10,4 963
1160 1556 PIC MAGALI FSE 101 NL 00:57:45 10,4 197
1161 1822 CECCAREL CHRISTOPHE MSE 463 GECI SYSTEMES 00:57:46 10,4 964
1162 1824 ADOUE SEBASTIEN MSE 464 GECI SYSTEMES 00:57:47 10,4 965
1163 1540 SALAUN MARIANNE FV1 54 AKERYS 00:57:48 10,4 198
1164 1266 DAURE BRIGITTE FV2 27 NL 00:57:48 10,4 199
1165 1257 JUAN MARTINE FV3 4 NL 00:57:49 10,4 200
1166 1254 BARRETEAU CYRIL MV1 249 NL 00:57:50 10,4 966
1167 1360 BLONDEL ANNE FSE 102 CA BALMA 00:57:50 10,4 201
1168 1662 YAOUANC PAXKAL MV1 250 NL 00:57:53 10,4 967
1169 1485 CLECH THEO MCA 15 NL 00:57:53 10,4 968
1170 2393 COUSI LAURE MARIE MSE 465 NL 00:57:56 10,4 969
1171 2642 RAULOT J-MARIE MV3 43 NL 00:57:56 10,4 970
1172 2678 BLATT MARIE-LUCE FV2 28 NL 00:57:57 10,4 202
1173 2155 GIRAUD CAROLINE FV1 55 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:57:58 10,3 203
1174 2282 RIES ARNAUD MSE 466 NL 00:57:58 10,3 971
1175 2265 BELLABAS MONOUN FSE 103 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:57:59 10,3 204
1176 2769 BOUDIGNON SEBASTIEN MV1 251 NL 00:58:02 10,3 972
1177 1969 VACHER SYLVAIN MSE 467 NL 00:58:03 10,3 973
1178 1877 CAPPONE THOMAS MSE 468 NL 00:58:04 10,3 974
1179 2333 BRUGEAU ISABELLE FV1 56 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:58:06 10,3 205
1180 1272 RICHIER TIMON MJU 19 NL 00:58:06 10,3 975
1181 2524 MISPOULET STEPHANE MV1 252 NL 00:58:06 10,3 976
1182 2658 CHAPPERT STEPHANE MSE 469 NL 00:58:07 10,3 977
1183 3144 SOUYRIS LAURENT MSE 470 NL 00:58:12 10,3 978
1184 1251 MUNOZ VINCENT MSE 471 NL 00:58:12 10,3 979
1185 3163 DURET CYRILLE MV1 253 COURIR A SEILH 00:58:13 10,3 980
1186 1853 SUC PATRICK MV2 146 LATECOERE 00:58:14 10,3 981
1187 2511 MAGOGA GILBERT MV2 147 BSC ATHLE 00:58:16 10,3 982
1188 2422 CADOURS RICHARD MV2 148 NL 00:58:16 10,3 983
1189 1721 FIERLEJ NADINE FV1 57 NL 00:58:16 10,3 206
1190 1654 EL AKERMI SAMIR MV1 254 NL 00:58:17 10,3 984
1191 1504 POUBLAN HELENE FV1 58 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:58:17 10,3 207
1192 1332 GAUBENS ISABELLE FV1 59 NL 00:58:19 10,3 208
1193 2641 MC CARTNEY ROBERT MV1 255 NL 00:58:22 10,3 985
1194 2043 PIGEON SANDRA FSE 104 NL 00:58:23 10,3 209
1195 2490 LONJON CHARLES MV2 149 NL 00:58:23 10,3 986
1196 1999 FUSER VALERIE MV1 256 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:24 10,3 987
1197 1710 SUDRIE MURIEL FV1 60 NL 00:58:24 10,3 210
1198 1232 PLET-NAVARRE SEBASTIEN MJU 20 NL 00:58:25 10,3 988
1199 1269 RICHIER JACQUES MV2 150 NL 00:58:26 10,3 989
1200 1829 DUPUY CLEMENCE FSE 105 NL 00:58:27 10,3 211
1201 2808 CARRASCO ANDRE MSE 472 NL 00:58:29 10,3 990
1202 2281 LANGE JEROME MV2 151 NL 00:58:32 10,2 991
1203 2032 VIEVILLE AUDREY FSE 106 NL 00:58:34 10,2 212
1204 1992 DEFOUR FLORENT MV1 257 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:35 10,2 992
1205 2073 LARRIPA VALERIE FV1 61 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:35 10,2 213
1206 1426 VERDIER MYRIAM FV1 62 ES AUSSILLON 00:58:36 10,2 214
1207 2002 GAUTHIER ELISABETH FSE 107 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:37 10,2 215
1208 2064 LASCAUX MICHELE FV2 29 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:37 10,2 216
1209 2199 CASTELLARIN MARC MV1 258 NL 00:58:38 10,2 993
1210 2112 MESSAOUDENE ZOHRA FV1 63 NL 00:58:40 10,2 217
1211 1306 LAURET ALBERT MV2 152 LAURAGAIS ATHL?TISME CASTELNAUDARY 00:58:40 10,2 994
1212 2764 ALPAGO JEAN MARC MV1 259 NL 00:58:42 10,2 995
1213 2397 HEROUT XAVIER MV1 260 NL 00:58:43 10,2 996
1214 2152 SILVESTRE SERGE MV3 44 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:58:44 10,2 997
1215 3193 DUPRE DE BAUBIGNY FLORENCE FV1 64 NL 00:58:45 10,2 218
1216 2049 BENASSAM MARIE FV1 65 NL 00:58:46 10,2 219
1217 1863 CIPRIANI LAETITIA FV1 66 NL 00:58:46 10,2 220
1218 1603 BARGIBANT ODILE FV1 67 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:58:48 10,2 221
1219 2054 ROUVIERE ISABELLE FV2 30 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:48 10,2 222
1220 1410 MARREIRO JORGE ORNELLA FSE 108 NL 00:58:49 10,2 223
1221 2168 LEPVRAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 473 NL 00:58:49 10,2 998
1222 1911 BEAULIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 474 NL 00:58:50 10,2 999
1223 2430 PLAYS KEVIN MSE 475 NL 00:58:52 10,2 1000
1224 1435 TITZE STEFANIE FSE 109 NL 00:58:54 10,2 224
1225 1820 TAICLET JULIE FSE 110 GECI SYSTEMES 00:58:55 10,2 225
1226 2639 DEMOURANT PIERRE MV3 45 NL 00:58:55 10,2 1001
1227 2067 MATHIEU MARIE6HELENE FV1 68 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:58:57 10,2 226
1228 1757 BONNET-DANAIRE CARINE FSE 111 NL 00:58:58 10,2 227
1229 2481 FOURNIER CLAUDE MV1 261 NL 00:58:58 10,2 1002
1230 1918 RICHARD ROGER MV2 153 NL 00:58:58 10,2 1003
1231 2058 KUIJPERS NATHALIE FV1 69 NL 00:59:00 10,2 228
1232 1793 COUTURIER CLAUDE MV4 7 NL 00:59:02 10,2 1004
1233 1507 DELBERT ANNE-MARIE FV1 70 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:59:03 10,2 229
1234 2376 FIEBELKOIN JORG MV1 262 NL 00:59:04 10,2 1005
1235 2432 BOYALS ALAIN MV1 263 NL 00:59:06 10,2 1006
1236 3109 VERGNET ROGER MV3 46 NL 00:59:08 10,1 1007
1237 2617 NOBLE GWEN FSE 112 NL 00:59:08 10,1 230
1238 2304 GOURBE MELANIE FSE 113 NL 00:59:10 10,1 231
1239 1741 ORRY RENEE FV2 31 NL 00:59:13 10,1 232
1240 2568 ZEMAT ABEL MV2 154 NL 00:59:16 10,1 1008
1241 1590 JAMIN EMILIEN MSE 476 NL 00:59:17 10,1 1009
1242 1541 HUGOUNNET CHRISTIANE FV2 32 AKERYS 00:59:19 10,1 233
1243 2037 LACAZE FLORA FSE 114 NL 00:59:21 10,1 234
1244 1322 AYMONNIER FABRICE MV1 264 NL 00:59:22 10,1 1010
1245 1395 DEPEYRE EDOUARD MSE 477 NL 00:59:22 10,1 1011
1246 2216 DESCHAMPS SOPHIE FV2 33 NL 00:59:23 10,1 235
1247 2635 DAT CLAUDE MV3 47 NL 00:59:23 10,1 1012
1248 2670 PIRAT JEAN LUC MV1 265 NL 00:59:24 10,1 1013
1249 1774 POINT LAETITIA FSE 115 NL 00:59:24 10,1 236
1250 1511 ROSATI CÉCILE FSE 116 CITIUS ALTIUS FORTUS 00:59:24 10,1 237
1251 1959 SAID MARIANNE FES 10 NL 00:59:24 10,1 238
1252 1542 BOUCHAREB FATIMA FSE 117 AKERYS 00:59:25 10,1 239
1253 2145 LYNCH MICHELLE FSE 118 NL 00:59:25 10,1 240
1254 2375 HOPPNER NADINE FSE 119 NL 00:59:26 10,1 241
1255 2442 DRISSI CAROLE FSE 120 NL 00:59:26 10,1 242
1256 2144 CANCET JEAN-MICHEL MSE 478 NL 00:59:27 10,1 1014
1257 2014 PINSON LAURENT MSE 479 NL 00:59:29 10,1 1015
1258 2131 CLABE CHRISTOPHE MV1 266 NL 00:59:31 10,1 1016
1259 1323 BONNERY THIERRY MSE 480 NL 00:59:31 10,1 1017
1260 2394 DENIS EMMANUEL MV1 267 NL 00:59:33 10,1 1018
1261 1330 ROSSIGNOL PASCAL MV1 268 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:33 10,1 1019
1262 2499 TESSIER CEDRIC MSE 481 NL 00:59:36 10,1 1020
1263 2125 MARTIN JULIE FSE 121 NL 00:59:37 10,1 243
1264 2582 JONDOT CATHY FV1 71 AIRBUS RUNNING 00:59:37 10,1 244
1265 1785 AMPEN HÉLÈNE FSE 122 ENTENTE US FRONTON 00:59:37 10,1 245
1266 2271 CHALEROUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 482 NL 00:59:38 10,1 1021
1267 2256 DUPRAT ELISABETH FSE 123 NL 00:59:39 10,1 246
1268 1419 LARDIES SOPHIE FV1 72 NL 00:59:39 10,1 247
1269 3141 REYES ANTOINE MV2 155 NL 00:59:40 10,1 1022
1270 1420 LARDIES DENIS MV2 156 NL 00:59:40 10,1 1023
1271 1689 YVON YAN MSE 483 NL 00:59:42 10,1 1024
1272 2273 GRIFFON SÉBASTIEN MSE 484 NL 00:59:44 10,0 1025
1273 2269 SEHILI NORDIN MV1 269 NL 00:59:46 10,0 1026
1274 2518 VIATGE ODILE FV2 34 NL 00:59:47 10,0 248
1275 2035 GABRIEL BARBARA FSE 124 NL 00:59:47 10,0 249
1276 1907 PORTET JULIE FSE 125 NL 00:59:49 10,0 250
1277 1905 PORTET PATRICK MV2 157 NL 00:59:49 10,0 1027
1278 2437 BRUNET PIERRE MV1 270 NL 00:59:52 10,0 1028
1279 1737 NAYET JEAN-XAVIER MV1 271 NL 00:59:52 10,0 1029
1280 1494 JOANIQUET JEAN JACQUES MV3 48 RIEUMES 00:59:53 10,0 1030
1281 2274 LE BLOND JÉRÔME MV1 272 NL 00:59:57 10,0 1031
1282 2264 JACQUOT PASCALE FV1 73 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 00:59:57 10,0 251
1283 3184 PREPIN JEAN MV3 49 COURIR EN VOLVESTRE 00:59:58 10,0 1032
1284 2435 ENGELVIN MARIE FSE 126 NL 01:00:02 10,0 252
1285 2426 SIINO CORRINNE FV2 35 NL 01:00:02 10,0 253
1286 1872 DE VERNEUIL BEATRICE FV2 36 NL 01:00:02 10,0 254
1287 1501 CLAVERIE ANNE-MARIE FV2 37 L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:00:02 10,0 255
1288 2021 DEBUYSER VINCENT MSE 485 TOULOUSE TRI 01:00:05 10,0 1033
1289 1694 CHASTAN PERRINE FSE 127 NL 01:00:05 10,0 256
1290 1631 TONNET MARIE FV3 5 NL 01:00:05 10,0 257
1291 1740 CERVERA FREDERIC MV1 273 NL 01:00:05 10,0 1034
1292 2795 RIGAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 486 NL 01:00:06 10,0 1035
1293 1749 DUCH CAROLE FSE 128 NL 01:00:06 10,0 258
1294 1577 PIRES SARA FSE 129 NL 01:00:07 10,0 259
1295 1578 MAGALHÃES SÉRGIO MSE 487 NL 01:00:07 10,0 1036
1296 1901 FLEURIER AMÉLIE FSE 130 TUC TRIATHLON 01:00:08 10,0 260
1297 2082 RAMBEAU-OCTEAU PASCAL MV1 274 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:00:11 10,0 1037
1298 2630 ROY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 275 COSAT TRAIL 01:00:11 10,0 1038
1299 1516 PONS JEAN MV2 158 NL 01:00:12 10,0 1039
1300 3186 DAHAN DAVID MV1 276 NL 01:00:14 10,0 1040
1301 3164 DURET ANAIE FES 11 COURIR A SEILH 01:00:15 10,0 261
1302 2171 FAURIOL DAVID MSE 488 NL 01:00:17 10,0 1041
1303 2248 DIRAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 489 NL 01:00:22 9,9 1042
1304 2251 KLECHA KATI FSE 131 NL 01:00:22 9,9 262
1305 1750 BUTTARD REMI MSE 490 NL 01:00:22 9,9 1043
1306 2128 AZAM FANNY FSE 132 NL 01:00:24 9,9 263
1307 1685 BOURGEOIS GILBERT MV2 159 AIRCELLE 01:00:26 9,9 1044
1308 2301 PINNA BENOIT MSE 491 NL 01:00:26 9,9 1045
1309 1234 COUSIN JULIETTE FJU 4 NL 01:00:26 9,9 264
1310 1658 ADOUE ISABELLE FV2 38 IT-CE 01:00:27 9,9 265
1311 2779 DUVAL CAROLINE FSE 133 NL 01:00:27 9,9 266
1312 2034 GERARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 277 NL 01:00:27 9,9 1046
1313 1919 BESSY MARINE FSE 134 BSC ATHLE 01:00:29 9,9 267
1314 1835 FONTANILLES NELLY FV1 74 NL 01:00:31 9,9 268
1315 1599 GEORGES CAROLE FSE 135 NL 01:00:39 9,9 269
1316 2091 CAUJOLLE JULIEN MSE 492 NL 01:00:43 9,9 1047
1317 2798 LECKLER ESTELLE MSE 493 NL 01:00:44 9,9 1048
1318 2178 POUS SABRINA FSE 136 NL 01:00:44 9,9 270
1319 1970 TRIQUIGNEAUX SOPHIE MSE 494 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:00:45 9,9 1049
1320 2127 KNORST CAROLE FV1 75 NL 01:00:51 9,9 271
1321 1489 CAHUZAC CAROLE FV1 76 NL 01:00:51 9,9 272
1322 1769 CORAZZA ROBERT MV3 50 RUNNING CLUB DE LA LEZE 01:00:55 9,8 1050
1323 2323 SAINT LANNES REMI MSE 495 NL 01:00:55 9,8 1051
1324 2694 BAI MARYVONNE FV3 6 NL 01:01:00 9,8 273
1325 2777 GALY MARIE CHRISITNE FV2 39 NL 01:01:02 9,8 274
1326 2164 LLORENS LUCIE FSE 137 NL 01:01:02 9,8 275
1327 1759 PREVOTEAU FREDERIC MV1 278 NL 01:01:05 9,8 1052
1328 2532 SALAS ALAIN MV3 51 UNION MARATHON 01:01:12 9,8 1053
1329 1321 LANYOU DELPHINE FSE 138 NL 01:01:15 9,8 276
1330 2238 BOUCHET GHISLAINE MV2 160 TISSÉO 01:01:18 9,8 1054
1331 1298 MIRC FABRICE MV1 279 NL 01:01:19 9,8 1055
1332 2062 LAMAIZIERE LAURE FSE 139 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:01:22 9,8 277
1333 2545 BETIRAC XAVIER MSE 496 NL 01:01:22 9,8 1056
1334 1273 LEYDIER CAMILLE FSE 140 NL 01:01:28 9,8 278
1335 1876 DELLAROSSA LAURA FSE 141 NL 01:01:29 9,8 279
1336 2811 MOUSSET CYRIL MSE 497 NL 01:01:30 9,8 1057
1337 1855 RICHOU ISABELLE FV2 40 LATECOERE 01:01:30 9,8 280
1338 3192 MENEZ PIERRE YVES MV1 280 NL 01:01:45 9,7 1058
1339 1386 RAUZI AUDREY FSE 142 L'ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 01:01:45 9,7 281
1340 1842 SEGOUFFIN CHRISTINE FV1 77 NL 01:01:50 9,7 282
1341 1847 CHAPELLET SOPHIE FV1 78 NL 01:01:50 9,7 283
1342 1796 FORT ÉRIC MSE 498 NL 01:01:52 9,7 1059
1343 1825 ESPINASSE GREGORY MSE 499 GECI SYSTEMES 01:01:52 9,7 1060
1344 2182 KANDJI MATY FES 12 TCMS 01:01:55 9,7 284
1345 2340 VALES DANIELE FV1 79 NL 01:01:55 9,7 285
1346 1912 ESTERMANN MICHEL MV2 161 ATHLE 632 01:02:00 9,7 1061
1347 1802 MONFRAIX MARYSE FV3 7 MICROTURBO 01:02:01 9,7 286
1348 2523 LAURENS ANAELE FES 13 NL 01:02:02 9,7 287
1349 2402 GENIN SEVERINE FSE 143 NL 01:02:07 9,7 288
1350 2031 FIERLEJ DIDIER MV1 281 NL 01:02:11 9,6 1062
1351 1691 VITRICE MARIE-JOSÉ FV3 8 NL 01:02:13 9,6 289
1352 2009 HANSEN LISE FSE 144 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:02:14 9,6 290
1353 1916 PASCHAL ALICE FES 14 ENSICA 01:02:14 9,6 291
1354 1914 DEBLOCK LISA FES 15 ENSICA 01:02:14 9,6 292
1355 3104 REYROLLES PASCALE FV1 80 NL 01:02:15 9,6 293
1356 2478 FOULQUIE PHILIPPE MSE 500 NL 01:02:18 9,6 1063
1357 3200 LATGE   MV1 282 NL 01:02:19 9,6 1064
1358 3137 NGO DOMINIQUE MV1 283 NL 01:02:19 9,6 1065
1359 1648 THIRION SANDRA FSE 145 MICROTURBO 01:02:20 9,6 294
1360 1644 NGO BERNARD MV2 162 MICROTURBO 01:02:21 9,6 1066
1361 1434 SERRANO JOSE ALFREDO MSE 501 TOULOUSE TRI 01:02:21 9,6 1067
1362 1647 PALOS THIERRY MV2 163 MICROTURBO 01:02:21 9,6 1068
1363 2451 MORISSEAU FABIENNE FSE 146 NL 01:02:26 9,6 295
1364 2452 HERRY MORGANE FSE 147 NL 01:02:26 9,6 296
1365 1230 EVARISTO SEVERINE FSE 148 NL 01:02:30 9,6 297
1366 2429 REGEREAU SONIA FSE 149 NL 01:02:33 9,6 298
1367 2513 TISSEYRE SEBASTIEN MSE 502 NL 01:02:41 9,6 1069
1368 2277 PIERRE NADIA FES 16 NL 01:02:42 9,6 299
1369 2464 LERIGOLEUR VALENTIN MJU 21 NL 01:02:44 9,6 1070
1370 1394 DEPEYRE VICTOR MSE 503 NL 01:02:46 9,6 1071
1371 1674 BABEY CAROLE FV1 81 NL 01:03:06 9,5 300
1372 1617 TEULET CAROLINE FV1 82 NL 01:03:07 9,5 301
1373 1748 CHASTRUSSE MARIE FSE 150 NL 01:03:09 9,5 302
1374 2871 RAMAMONJISOA CYRIL MSE 504 NL 01:03:14 9,5 1072
1375 1766 CHRISTOL LILIANE FV1 83 NL 01:03:28 9,5 303
1376 2697 GROUAS VALERIE MV1 284 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:03:28 9,5 1073
1377 2353 COMBETTES CELINE FSE 151 NL 01:03:31 9,4 304
1378 2331 CROUZIL JEANINE FV2 41 ES HOPITAUX TOULOUSE 01:03:33 9,4 305
1379 1620 PONS ANNE-MARIE FV1 84 NL 01:03:33 9,4 306
1380 2762 JAMAUX NAILI FV1 85 NL 01:03:36 9,4 307
1381 2763 ZUIANO ERIC MSE 505 NL 01:03:37 9,4 1074
1382 1684 AJAS SEBASTIEN MSE 506 AIRCELLE 01:03:47 9,4 1075
1383 1319 BERTINI LUCILE FES 17 NL 01:03:47 9,4 308
1384 1469 BONNEFOY LAURENCE FV1 86 NL 01:03:50 9,4 309
1385 2766 MAZZACAVALLO VALERIE FV1 87 NL 01:03:51 9,4 310
1386 1880 RENAUD OLIVIER MV1 285 NL 01:04:05 9,4 1076
1387 1367 BARAT THIERRY MV1 286 NL 01:04:10 9,3 1077
1388 1366 ROQUES VALÉRIE FSE 152 NL 01:04:11 9,3 311
1389 1934 BOUILLIER DELPHINE FSE 153 NL 01:04:12 9,3 312
1390 1458 ROSA VALÉRIE FSE 154 NL 01:04:13 9,3 313
1391 2283 VAN METEREN AAFKE FES 18 NL 01:04:14 9,3 314
1392 2431 BRUS THIERRY MSE 507 NL 01:04:19 9,3 1078
1393 1248 ROLLAND MELANIE FSE 155 NL 01:04:25 9,3 315
1394 1920 RAYSSEGUIER PAULINE FSE 156 NL 01:04:26 9,3 316
1395 2001 GAMEZ SYLVANA FV1 88 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:04:31 9,3 317
1396 1885 GARNOTEL SARA FES 19 ISAE ENSICA TOULOUSE 01:04:32 9,3 318
1397 2322 SAINT LANNES MICHEL MV2 164 NL 01:04:32 9,3 1079
1398 2388 MAHROUGA VANESSA FV1 89 NL 01:04:36 9,3 319
1399 2529 LIM KOUM MADELEINE MV3 52 UNION MARATHON 01:04:38 9,3 1080
1400 2530 SIMOHAMMEDI GERARD MV3 53 UNION MARATHON 01:04:38 9,3 1081
1401 1287 CLAUSSES PATRICIA FV1 90 NL 01:04:40 9,3 320
1402 1799 BUISSON SYLVIE MV2 165 NL 01:04:42 9,3 1082
1403 1745 FERRAN CLAUDINE FV1 91 NL 01:04:42 9,3 321
1404 3147 GALL FRANCOISE FV3 9 NL 01:04:49 9,3 322
1405 2104 SOJCAKOVA LUCIA FSE 157 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:04:49 9,3 323
1406 2201 BELLOC ALEXANDRA FES 20 ATOS 01:04:51 9,3 324
1407 2150 GRIFFE SABINE FSE 158 MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC 01:04:51 9,3 325
1408 1253 TAGNERES LAURE FSE 159 NL 01:04:52 9,2 326
1409 2158 BLANQUART ERIC MES 26 NL 01:04:52 9,2 1083
1410 2584 AKLI RACHID MV1 287 NL 01:04:52 9,2 1084
1411 1818 GAYE FLORIAN MSE 508 NL 01:04:56 9,2 1085
1412 2782 LLAMAS JULIE FSE 160 NL 01:04:56 9,2 327
1413 2809 FABARON BARBARA FJU 5 NL 01:04:58 9,2 328
1414 2620 PAULY BERNARD MV3 54 NL 01:05:03 9,2 1086
1415 2583 AKLI INGRID FSE 161 NL 01:05:08 9,2 329
1416 2800 DOSSARD 2800 MSE 509 NL 01:05:17 9,2 1087
1417 1705 LIRANTE SANDRINE FV1 92 NL 01:05:21 9,2 330
1418 2657 CAVALLE CHRISTIAN MSE 510 ATHLE 632 01:05:25 9,2 1088
1419 1622 SAMUEL AMELIE FES 21 ENSICA 01:05:30 9,2 331
1420 2872 REMMACHE ALEXANDRE MSE 511 NL 01:05:31 9,2 1089
1421 2618 PEYREBELLE ELIANE FV4 2 NL 01:05:39 9,1 332
1422 3155 FARGUES JANIE FSE 162 NL 01:05:42 9,1 333
1423 1384 AUBRY LAETITIA FSE 163 NL 01:05:45 9,1 334
1424 1833 DRENOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 288 NL 01:05:56 9,1 1090
1425 3130 CASRIER CHANTAL FV1 93 NL 01:05:59 9,1 335
1426 1275 ARNAL VIVIANE FV1 94 CAP TRAIL 01:05:59 9,1 336
1427 2252 REBECHE LAURENCE FSE 164 NL 01:06:03 9,1 337
1428 1738 PENE CHRYSTELLE FV1 95 NL 01:06:07 9,1 338
1429 1480 VAILLANT STÉPHANIE FSE 165 NL 01:06:10 9,1 339
1430 2172 MEDYNA OKSANA FSE 166 NL 01:06:18 9,0 340
1431 1453 CARIO LOÏC MSE 512 NL 01:06:21 9,0 1091
1432 2519 GRENIER CARINE FSE 167 NL 01:06:22 9,0 341
1433 2120 CASINI ROBERT MV2 166 NL 01:06:29 9,0 1092
1434 2531 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV4 8 UNION MARATHON 01:06:41 9,0 1093
1435 2101 SIEBERICHS BENEDICTE FSE 168 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:06:41 9,0 342
1436 2022 CRESPO CLÉMENT MSE 513 SATUC 01:06:43 9,0 1094
1437 1930 VANDEWALLE EMILIE FSE 169 NL 01:06:46 9,0 343
1438 1834 DRENOU ISABELLE FV1 96 NL 01:06:51 9,0 344
1439 1827 BRUNI JEROME MSE 514 NL 01:06:55 9,0 1095
1440 1951 FONTA LORRAINE FSE 170 NL 01:06:56 9,0 345
1441 2268 HAFFNER MICKAËL MSE 515 NL 01:06:56 9,0 1096
1442 2514 TISSEYRE NOELLE FSE 171 NL 01:06:59 9,0 346
1443 1870 CARPENTIER VALERIE MV1 289 NL 01:07:00 9,0 1097
1444 2521 BOUAOUICHE FARID MV1 290 NL 01:07:01 9,0 1098
1445 2226 TOCANNE HELENE FV1 97 NL 01:07:01 9,0 347
1446 2116 MOULIN STÉPHANIE FV1 98 NL 01:07:01 9,0 348
1447 2224 EMERY OLIVIA FSE 172 NL 01:07:02 9,0 349
1448 2007 GOUDIN NADEGE FV1 99 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:07:06 8,9 350
1449 1716 BOULAGNON LAURELINE FJU 6 NL 01:07:11 8,9 351
1450 1758 CLAUDE JOSIANE FV2 42 NL 01:07:11 8,9 352
1451 2133 LABSI LEILA FSE 173 NL 01:07:11 8,9 353
1452 2096 PAPAIX MARION FSE 174 NL 01:07:12 8,9 354
1453 2781 DIAS CARLOS MSE 516 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:07:18 8,9 1099
1454 1819 BOUQUIER MARGOT FSE 175 NL 01:07:18 8,9 355
1455 1473 MARCHAND FRANTZ MSE 517 NL 01:07:31 8,9 1100
1456 1352 VALUE MAGALI FV1 100 NL 01:07:31 8,9 356
1457 1412 LESTANGUET ISABELLE FSE 176 NL 01:07:31 8,9 357
1458 2008 FABRE VALÉRIE FV1 101 NL 01:07:38 8,9 358
1459 1932 RHODDE ALEXANDRA FSE 177 NL 01:07:51 8,8 359
1460 3173 MORA STEPHANIE FSE 178 NL 01:07:51 8,8 360
1461 1406 PETITJEAN CAROLINE FV1 102 NL 01:07:57 8,8 361
1462 2537 TAROUILLY MARIE FES 22 APEL LE FERRADOU 01:08:11 8,8 362
1463 2538 KRYSANIAC JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 291 APEL LE FERRADOU 01:08:12 8,8 1101
1464 1417 CUTAYA LAURENT MSE 518 NL 01:08:14 8,8 1102
1465 1884 VILLION NADINE FV2 43 NL 01:08:23 8,8 363
1466 2310 PAILHON ESTELLE FSE 179 NL 01:08:24 8,8 364
1467 1261 ZUBELDIA ARGITXU FSE 180 NL 01:08:24 8,8 365
1468 1441 WAGET SERGE MV3 55 NL 01:08:24 8,8 1103
1469 1898 DAUVERT STEPHANIE FSE 181 NL 01:08:37 8,7 366
1470 1897 SENSUS STEPHANIE FV1 103 NL 01:08:37 8,7 367
1471 1415 BILLIERES LYDIA FSE 182 CABBE 01:08:39 8,7 368
1472 2111 MISPOULET MAUD FV1 104 NL 01:08:39 8,7 369
1473 1482 CASTELLARIN STÉPHANE MV1 292 NL 01:08:53 8,7 1104
1474 1258 FILODEAU PATRICIA FV2 44 NL 01:08:58 8,7 370
1475 1271 RICHIER JASON MES 27 NL 01:09:49 8,6 1105
1476 2028 BERNABE LÉA FJU 7 NL 01:10:06 8,6 371
1477 2138 RICARD DENIS MV4 9 NL 01:10:31 8,5 1106
1478 2348 ESTIER STEPHANIE FV1 105 NL 01:10:36 8,5 372
1479 2794 GRIMAL FLORENCE FSE 183 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:10:42 8,5 373
1480 2202 BELLOC CAROLINE FES 23 ATOS 01:10:43 8,5 374
1481 2494 GALTIER MOMO MV3 56 NL 01:10:43 8,5 1107
1482 2080 POUJOL ASTRID FV1 106 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:10:52 8,5 375
1483 1618 BEILLEVERT PHILIPPE MV2 167 NL 01:10:55 8,5 1108
1484 1528 COMMENGE CATHYE FV2 45 NL 01:10:56 8,5 376
1485 1527 COMMENGE FREDERIC MSE 519 NL 01:10:56 8,5 1109
1486 1513 DUEZ FANNY FES 24 NL 01:11:25 8,4 377
1487 2472 LIESSEM PATRICK MSE 520 NL 01:11:51 8,4 1110
1488 2015 GABARROT MAYLIS FV1 107 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 01:12:13 8,3 378
1489 1585 FORESTIER CHRISTINE FV2 46 NL 01:12:20 8,3 379
1490 1615 BARRICAU STEPHANIE FV1 108 NL 01:12:41 8,3 380
1491 1604 PORTE VANESSA FSE 184 NL 01:12:47 8,2 381
1492 2244 PALIN GWENAËLLE FSE 185 NL 01:12:47 8,2 382
1493 2485 LEGROS DORIANE FV1 109 NL 01:13:41 8,1 383
1494 1292 DORLEAC MICHEL MV1 293 NL 01:14:12 8,1 1111
1495 2326 PORTE PAUL ANTOINE MES 28 NL 01:14:39 8,0 1112
1496 2586 HERAN JEAN PAUL MSE 521 BSC ATHLE 01:14:45 8,0 1113
1497 2627 NAVARRI JOSE MV4 10 NL 01:14:50 8,0 1114
1498 2436 GELAS DANIELE FV1 110 NL 01:15:09 8,0 384
1499 2173 DUCRET SEVERINE FSE 186 NL 01:15:26 8,0 385
1500 2665 FERRER MICHELE FV2 47 STADOSCETE TARBAIS 01:15:31 7,9 386
1501 1752 JALABERT SEVERINE FSE 187 NL 01:16:32 7,8 387
1502 2272 MOREL HENRI MSE 522 NL 01:17:40 7,7 1115
1503 2619 PEYREBELLE JACQUES MV4 11 NL 01:21:49 7,3 1116
1504 1832 PORTE MARGAUX MSE 523 NL 01:22:22 7,3 1117
1505 1826 PAYET LUDOVIC MSE 524 GECI SYSTEMES 01:24:09 7,1 1118
1506 2622 GONZALEZ BEATRICE FV1 111 CA BALMA 01:29:59 6,7 388
1507 2805 CHEVALIER CYPRIEN MES 29 ARCHE EN PAYS TOLOUSAIN 01:35:16 6,3 1119
1508 2804 REIFF JEAN PHILIPPE MJU 22 ARCHE EN PAYS TOLOUSAIN 01:35:17 6,3 1120
1509 1735 CHEVALIER LAURENT MV2 168 NL 01:35:17 6,3 1121