Foulées du château de Caveirac 2013 - 12/01/2013

10,2 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 6 PAGES LUDOVIC MSE 1 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:33:07 18,5 1
2 1 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 2 ENDURANCE SHOP VEDAS/OKIDOSPORT 00:33:25 18,3 2
3 5 AGRINIER ERIC MV1 1 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:33:47 18,1 3
4 121 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 3 INTERSPORT SC 00:33:53 18,1 4
5 656 EL HADDAD YOUNES MSE 4 Association lumière et avenir 00:34:12 17,9 5
6 700 EL HADDAD AHMED MSE 5 Association lumière et avenir Montpellier 00:34:25 17,8 6
7 4 ALTUR JOSÉ LUIS MV1 2 ATHLETIC CLUB AGDE 00:34:37 17,7 7
8 8 GELLY ERIC MV1 3 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:35:04 17,4 8
9 112 EVRARD FABRICE MSE 6 Arriviez sport athletisme 00:36:38 16,7 9
10 701 DADA SIDI-ABDESLEM MSE 7 Association lumière et avenir 00:36:49 16,6 10
11 950 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 8 LUNEL A.* 00:37:04 16,5 11
12 321 CHEREL LAURENT MV1 4 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:37:06 16,5 12
13 282 JAMAY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5 NL 00:37:44 16,2 13
14 268 CHALIER GILLES MV1 6 VANUPIEDS Bormes Les Mimosas 00:37:45 16,2 14
15 3 COLOMBERO LAURENT MV1 7 TEMPS COURSE 00:38:10 16,0 15
16 750 BLANC ALEXANDRE MV2 1 a.c. saint rémy 00:38:30 15,9 16
17 224 SELTNER GARY MSE 9 st mamert 00:38:30 15,9 17
18 416 BRUN FLORENT MV1 8 team vaunage outdoor 00:38:31 15,9 18
19 788 DEVRED DANIEL MV2 2 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:38:34 15,9 19
20 160 KHIEFER BERNARD MV1 9 assp vergeze 00:38:42 15,8 20
21 1003 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 10 CASTRES RUNNING 00:38:45 15,8 21
22 346 BORDE SÉBASTIEN MES 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:38:46 15,8 22
23 871 MOUREU PIERRE MSE 10 CAVeirac 00:38:52 15,7 23
24 1004 MONTI CEDRIC MSE 11 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:38:53 15,7 24
25 285 LAFARE LAURENT MV1 11 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:38:59 15,7 25
26 408 RAT MATHIEU MSE 12 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:39:04 15,7 26
27 329 PORTES JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:07 15,6 27
28 781 ODOUL JÉRÔME MSE 13 TEAM KELOAN 00:39:16 15,6 28
29 221 SAGNELONGE JÉRÉMIE MSE 14 st nazaire 00:39:18 15,6 29
30 710 MOREAU MAGALI FV1 1 team merrell/ VP 00:39:22 15,5 1
31 251 VIVIEN JACQUES MV1 13 bipèdes de la Vaunage-Caveirac 00:39:39 15,4 30
32 374 CAPEL HENRI MV2 3 C.A BEAUCAIRE 00:39:44 15,4 31
33 430 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 15 POUSSAN 00:39:57 15,3 32
34 732 GIMENEZ JOSE MV1 14 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:39:58 15,3 33
35 884 COUNET HERVE MV1 15 CROCO D'ARAIN 00:39:59 15,3 34
36 89 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 16 Gallargues le Montueux 00:39:59 15,3 35
37 570 CAPEL YOANN MSE 17 AMSL GARONS 00:40:04 15,3 36
38 49 BOY FABRICE MV1 16 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:40:09 15,2 37
39 936 CADET FREDERIC MSE 18 Arles Athlétisme 00:40:17 15,2 38
40 894 SOLER JOSE MV1 17 SAINT GILLES 00:40:19 15,2 39
41 332 MALARTRE JEAN LUC MV1 18 USA AUBENAS 00:40:20 15,2 40
42 270 DANGUILHEN GÉRAUD MV1 19 ALAJM Costières 00:40:33 15,1 41
43 938 MALDAN LAURENT MSE 19 MERINDOL 00:40:34 15,1 42
44 447 BRETON ANTHONY MSE 20 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:40:36 15,1 43
45 1009 LAFILLE ALAIN MV2 4 SANG POUR SANG 00:40:38 15,1 44
46 1000 TESCARI THIERRY MV1 20 NIMES 00:40:40 15,0 45
47 474 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 21 NL 00:40:42 15,0 46
48 1008 LESOT DOMINIQUE MV2 5 NIMES 00:40:43 15,0 47
49 512 GAZANHES ROBIN MSE 21 MONTPELLIER 00:40:58 14,9 48
50 620 REBOUL JÉRÔME MSE 22 ASSP Vergèze 00:41:02 14,9 49
51 439 MARTIN JÉRÉMY MSE 23 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:41:03 14,9 50
52 442 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV1 22 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:41:03 14,9 51
53 537 CHEYLAN STÉPHANE MV1 23 POMPIERS DE CARPENTRAS 00:41:06 14,9 52
54 567 GOUZERCH VINCENT MV1 24 Athlé Nîmes 30 00:41:07 14,9 53
55 477 BAFFALIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 POMPIERS ST-GENIES 00:41:09 14,9 54
56 507 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1 26 PIGNAN 00:41:10 14,9 55
57 345 BORDE JEANJACQUES MV2 6 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:41:12 14,9 56
58 1002 BERGERON MICKAEL MES 2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:41:13 14,8 57
59 889 TONNELLI ERIC MV1 27 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:41:15 14,8 58
60 1038 HERBAU NICOLAS MSE 24 NL 00:41:15 14,8 59
61 161 KOT GUILLAUME MSE 25 ASN 00:41:16 14,8 60
62 184 MARIN BRUNO MSE 26 TERRA SPORT ORGANISATION 00:41:19 14,8 61
63 10 VIVENCOS BOUDIAF NORA FV1 2 BEZIERS 00:41:20 14,8 2
64 623 GROS LAURENT MV1 28 Amicale St. Gely 00:41:27 14,8 62
65 52 BRUNEL LUC MV1 29 NIMES 00:41:31 14,7 63
66 172 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 27 PEROLS 00:41:31 14,7 64
67 677 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:41:31 14,7 65
68 681 CLAUZEL YVES MV2 8 Marsillargues 00:41:34 14,7 66
69 69 CERIZOLLA MARC MV1 30 Sans 00:41:46 14,6 67
70 1035 GENIN JULIEN MSE 28 NIMES TRIATHLON 00:41:48 14,6 68
71 792 AGUADO JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 31 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:41:48 14,6 69
72 436 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1 M2AM Montpellier 00:42:00 14,6 3
73 718 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:42:02 14,6 70
74 217 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 32 villeveyrac 00:42:02 14,6 71
75 589 ALIGNAN NICOLAS MCA 1 Adissan 00:42:05 14,5 72
76 541 CLAUZEL DAVID MSE 29 SCAC 00:42:07 14,5 73
77 754 BARRIAL SIMON MES 3 NIMES 00:42:10 14,5 74
78 542 VIALAT GEOFFREY MSE 30 SCAC 00:42:11 14,5 75
79 323 PEDRON JULIEN MSE 31 BERNIS 00:42:17 14,5 76
80 7 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 32 S/L SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:42:23 14,4 77
81 26 BORIE FLORIAN MES 4 MAAM / Caveirac 00:42:26 14,4 78
82 335 ALAIS BAPTISTE MJU 1 aucun 00:42:27 14,4 79
83 91 DAMOUR CHRISTIAN MV1 33 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:42:37 14,4 80
84 812 CAMILLERI THOMAS MSE 33 NIMES MARATHON 00:42:42 14,3 81
85 424 AMSLER MARC MSE 34 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 00:42:43 14,3 82
86 162 FERRY JEAN CHARLES MV2 9 NIMES 00:42:44 14,3 83
87 896 ROUSSEL ALAIN MV1 34 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:42:46 14,3 84
88 289 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 2 SETE 00:42:46 14,3 85
89 256 THURET PHILIPPE MV2 10 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:42:47 14,3 86
90 614 VARLEY PAUL MV2 11 NL 00:42:56 14,3 87
91 925 SIGISCAR PATRICE MV1 35 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 00:42:59 14,2 88
92 402 ABDELMALEK AMINE MSE 35 ID CAISSARGUES 00:43:02 14,2 89
93 906 SAGNES NICOLAS MSE 36 NIMES 00:43:08 14,2 90
94 705 BRAUT STEPHANE MSE 37 courir a vergeze 00:43:12 14,2 91
95 358 BERQUET BERNARD MV3 3 FC BARBENTANE 00:43:13 14,2 92
96 211 REDONDO FRANCK MV1 36 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:14 14,2 93
97 910 COLL BERNARD MV2 12 COURIR EN UZGE 00:43:14 14,2 94
98 1030 SELLE THIERRY MSE 38 CEAB 00:43:16 14,1 95
99 185 MARRAMA GRÉGORY MSE 39 Dream Team Performer 00:43:24 14,1 96
100 735 PONCET PATRICE MSE 40 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:43:24 14,1 97
101 197 NADEAU FABRICE MV1 37 AIGUES VIVES 00:43:27 14,1 98
102 652 WITTY EMILY FSE 2 Calvisson 00:43:34 14,0 4
103 805 TICHET CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 NL 00:43:34 14,0 99
104 85 COMPTIER GÉRALD MSE 41 Courir a Vauvert 00:43:35 14,0 100
105 634 COCHET JERÔME MSE 42 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:36 14,0 101
106 499 NADAL MICHAEL MV1 39 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:40 14,0 102
107 287 MAUMEJEAN DAVID MV1 40 Courir à vauvert 00:43:41 14,0 103
108 1015 SEGURA BRUNO MV1 41 NL 00:43:43 14,0 104
109 713 DELMAS BRUNO MV1 42 courir à vauvert 00:43:43 14,0 105
110 915 COOKE JEREMY MV1 43 ALAJM COSTIERES 00:43:44 14,0 106
111 810 BRUN JEAN-LUC MV1 44 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:43:44 14,0 107
112 704 LEFEVRE JODDY MSE 43 saint martin de crau 00:43:44 14,0 108
113 666 ROUSSEL SEVILLA STEPHAN MSE 44 ST GILLES 00:43:46 14,0 109
114 897 PARAYRE LOIC MSE 45 ACRA 00:43:47 14,0 110
115 944 MONCORGE JEAN PIERRE MV3 4 EC BARBENTANE 00:43:47 14,0 111
116 73 CHOLEZ DAVID MV1 45 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE / COURIR EN G 00:43:49 14,0 112
117 20 ARNAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:43:51 14,0 113
118 263 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 13 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:53 13,9 114
119 853 BARDASU FRANCIS MV1 47 CALVISSON 00:43:53 13,9 115
120 218 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 14 ALAJM ST GILLES 00:43:58 13,9 116
121 703 AGULHON ANTOINE MSE 46 JUNAS 00:43:59 13,9 117
122 493 PLAZEN ISABELLE FV1 3 Bipedes de la Vaunage 00:43:59 13,9 5
123 142 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MSE 47 Courir à Vergèze 00:44:00 13,9 118
124 220 RUIZ GUILLAUME MSE 48 coureur de petite camargue 00:44:01 13,9 119
125 38 BOILEAU RÉMI MV2 15 Courir à Vauvert 00:44:03 13,9 120
126 881 LEVY BERNARD MV1 48 CROCO D'ARAIN 00:44:08 13,9 121
127 148 MICHEL BERNARD MV2 16 NIMES MARATHON 00:44:12 13,8 122
128 108 ECHAITI MOHAMED MV1 49 ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY DE PROVENCE 00:44:15 13,8 123
129 752 ROUSSELLE FRANCK MV1 50 AC Saint Rémy de Provence 00:44:15 13,8 124
130 386 SARTORY PHILIPPE MV1 51 assp vergeze 00:44:17 13,8 125
131 588 JANSSEN BENOIT MV1 52 fons 00:44:22 13,8 126
132 1032 PRUNIER LUCAS MCA 2 NL 00:44:23 13,8 127
133 23 AUGER FLORENT MV1 53 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:23 13,8 128
134 999 JUVE BERNARD MV3 5 AUBAIS 00:44:24 13,8 129
135 959 BELDIO ROMAIN MSE 49 NIMES 00:44:24 13,8 130
136 186 BERNARDON ERIC MSE 50 CAMPRIEU 00:44:27 13,8 131
137 233 STEUER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 51 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:28 13,8 132
138 483 DEUTSCH REYNALD MSE 52 BEAUCAIRE 00:44:34 13,7 133
139 740 GRESSIN PHILIPPE MV2 17 NIMES TRIATHLON 00:44:35 13,7 134
140 83 COLOMINA PHILIPPE MV1 54 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:36 13,7 135
141 757 BARRIAL ADRIEN MSE 53 NIMES 00:44:37 13,7 136
142 486 DENIS CORINNE FSE 3 CONGENIES 00:44:39 13,7 6
143 953 ISSAOUI ABDELKADER MV2 18 ASSP VERGEZE 00:44:39 13,7 137
144 746 BILLY HERVÉ MV1 55 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:44:41 13,7 138
145 1033 FON BERNARD MV3 6 LUNEL A.* 00:44:44 13,7 139
146 204 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 SALINELLES 00:44:47 13,7 140
147 569 CAM XAVIER MV1 57 C.E.A.B. Beauvoisin 00:44:54 13,6 141
148 719 GARCIA MARC MV1 58 Bouche du Rhône 00:44:59 13,6 142
149 903 BENETT ERIC MV1 59 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 00:45:03 13,6 143
150 191 MISKO WILFRIED MSE 54 Bernis city 00:45:07 13,6 144
151 1018 COURERO LOIC MES 5 VAUVERT 00:45:07 13,6 145
152 459 BONHOMME LIONEL MV1 60 SMAC 00:45:08 13,6 146
153 122 FOUREL COLIN MES 6 viols le fort 00:45:13 13,5 147
154 458 LLINARES MARC MV1 61 SMAC 00:45:16 13,5 148
155 429 CABRERA SALVADOR MV1 62 ALAJM COSTIERES ST GILLES 00:45:18 13,5 149
156 960 DUGAS BRICE MSE 55 NIMES 00:45:19 13,5 150
157 604 AUDIBERT FRANCK MV1 63 Rouen Racing Triathlon 00:45:20 13,5 151
158 815 COLOGNAC PHILIPPE MSE 56 SMA 00:45:21 13,5 152
159 475 MARTIN DANIEL MV2 19 ASVBC 00:45:23 13,5 153
160 43 BONO CLAUDE MV3 7 74004 Faverges 00:45:24 13,5 154
161 87 COURERO ARNAUD MSE 57 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:45:26 13,5 155
162 157 JARRAS JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 58 COURIR A VAUVERT / VAUVERT 00:45:26 13,5 156
163 673 BASANJON HERVÉ MV1 64 CAVEIRAC 00:45:30 13,4 157
164 1024 MANCA BRUNO MV1 65 ACA 00:45:32 13,4 158
165 434 DUFY CHRISTIAN MV3 8 ACRA 00:45:32 13,4 159
166 661 VINCENS FANETTE FV2 1 ENA/NIMES 00:45:35 13,4 7
167 739 PETRIER DAVID MV1 66 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:45:36 13,4 160
168 786 GOSSE PIERRE MV1 67 bernis 00:45:38 13,4 161
169 398 VIGNERON THIBAUT MSE 59 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:45:40 13,4 162
170 286 SERIEYS OLIVIER MSE 60 aubais 00:45:41 13,4 163
171 260 DUART BRUNO MSE 61 Duathlon bellegarde 00:45:41 13,4 164
172 366 GARCIA LUIS MV3 9 MILLE PATTES MEZE 00:45:42 13,4 165
173 393 HAINES JULIEN MV1 68 Les Coureurs de l'Eolienne 00:45:45 13,4 166
174 243 TIMOTEI ALAIN MV2 20 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:45 13,4 167
175 802 MIKOLAJCZYK PATRICK MV1 69 ACNA ANDUZE 00:45:46 13,4 168
176 173 LION MAURICE MV3 10 Foulée Orangeoise 00:45:47 13,4 169
177 842 BOSSONEY ELISE FSE 4 CONGENIES 00:45:48 13,4 8
178 294 NUTY HERVÉ MV1 70 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:45:49 13,4 170
179 57 CABO PATRICK MV1 71 LUNEL 00:45:52 13,3 171
180 1048 ELOUALI MOHAMET MV1 72 NL 00:45:52 13,3 172
181 508 SCHNEIDER LAURENT MV2 21 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:45:57 13,3 173
182 688 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 73 DEFENSE NATIONALE 00:45:57 13,3 174
183 209 RABAUD VALÉRIE FV1 4 assp vergeze 00:46:00 13,3 9
184 196 MOURIER OLIVIER MV1 74 Generac 00:46:00 13,3 175
185 827 SANT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 75 ALAJM ST GILLES 00:46:01 13,3 176
186 50 CECCALDI MATHIEU MSE 62 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUES 00:46:02 13,3 177
187 178 MAILLET VINCENT MV1 76 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:06 13,3 178
188 830 VALLA LOIC MES 7 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:46:10 13,3 179
189 744 VERE ALAIN MV1 77 JACOU 00:46:12 13,2 180
190 390 VALAT MICHEL MV3 11 NIMES 00:46:15 13,2 181
191 446 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE 63 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 00:46:15 13,2 182
192 467 BENOIT JEAN-LOUIS MV3 12 MACADAM club Nimois 00:46:18 13,2 183
193 371 BERARD MARC MV2 22 NL 00:46:19 13,2 184
194 485 ISER RÉGINE FV2 2 vergeze 00:46:20 13,2 10
195 1001 LEMARIE STEVEN MV1 78 NIMES 00:46:22 13,2 185
196 956 TABUSSE ROMAIN MJU 2 VAUVERT 00:46:22 13,2 186
197 368 BERRUYER BRUNO MV2 23 ARLES 00:46:25 13,2 187
198 135 FRAYCHET BRUNO MV2 24 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:27 13,2 188
199 904 NOBLE JEAN LOUIS MV2 25 NL 00:46:31 13,2 189
200 756 BAURES MALIKA FV2 3 courir a vauvert 00:46:34 13,1 11
201 134 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 26 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:46:35 13,1 190
202 250 VEYRIER RÉGIS MV1 79 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:37 13,1 191
203 126 GARCIA HENRI MV1 80 vergeze 00:46:37 13,1 192
204 360 RENOVELL ALAIN MV1 81 LUNEL ATHLETISME 00:46:37 13,1 193
205 258 EYGUESIER BRUNO MV1 82 Foulée Castel Papale/Chateauneuf-du-Pape 00:46:38 13,1 194
206 566 GRAVA SÉBASTIEN MSE 64 Les Crocos Nimes Triathlon 00:46:40 13,1 195
207 1034 LOPEZ CLAUDE MV1 83 SMAC 00:46:42 13,1 196
208 511 CODOU THIERRY MV2 27 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:43 13,1 197
209 385 HEMON YANNICK MV1 84 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:45 13,1 198
210 883 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV1 85 CROCO D'ARAIN 00:46:45 13,1 199
211 728 JANAS MARJORIE FV1 5 NL 00:46:46 13,1 12
212 900 ROSIER BERNARD MV2 28 VERGEZE 00:46:48 13,1 200
213 427 BOYTHIAS ERIC MV1 86 SAZE 00:46:49 13,1 201
214 1025 AMCHI SAAS MV1 87 GAJAN 00:46:50 13,1 202
215 484 CROUZET CLOVIS MSE 65 Caveirac 00:46:51 13,1 203
216 847 GROUX FRANCK MV1 88 FSPF NIMES 00:46:54 13,0 204
217 534 PITRAT ERIC MV1 89 RAPHELE LES ARLES 00:46:55 13,0 205
218 1043 GIOVENCO GILLEN   2 NL 00:46:55 13,0 206
219 654 MOTTET JEAN-LUC MV1 90 c.e.a.b 00:46:56 13,0 207
220 72 CHAUDESAYGUES ERIC MV1 91 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:46:57 13,0 208
221 529 CELDA TONY MSE 66 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 00:46:58 13,0 209
222 607 RIBE ESTELLE FV1 6 Calvisson 00:46:59 13,0 13
223 1023 FRA PHILIPPE MV1 92 CROCO D'ARAIN 00:47:00 13,0 210
224 1046 VERNISSE RAPHAEL MV1 93 GAMBADE ROQUAFORTAISE 00:47:02 13,0 211
225 725 CARAIL PAUL HENRY MSE 67 NIMES 00:47:06 13,0 212
226 231 SIMON ROMAIN MSE 68 Clarensac 00:47:07 13,0 213
227 920 TOURNADRS DAVID MV1 94 NL 00:47:09 13,0 214
228 147 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 95 team vaunage outdoor 00:47:09 13,0 215
229 932 RIFFARD ROMAIN MV2 29 SENECHAS 00:47:13 13,0 216
230 47 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 96 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:15 13,0 217
231 640 ADELL ANDRÉ MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:16 12,9 218
232 232 SMOUTS ALAIN MV2 30 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:16 12,9 219
233 171 LETULLE CHRISTELLE FSE 5 Courir à vauvert 00:47:17 12,9 14
234 709 SODE BERNARD MV2 31 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:47:18 12,9 220
235 550 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MSE 69 SAINT SERIES 00:47:19 12,9 221
236 613 BRICAULT ANTOINE MSE 70 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:21 12,9 222
237 290 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 13 tri run frontignan 00:47:23 12,9 223
238 800 DUPLAY JÉRÔME MSE 71 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:47:23 12,9 224
239 712 MAS OLIVIER MV1 97 3M MANDUEL 00:47:24 12,9 225
240 706 CAMBESSEDES FRÉDÉRIC MSE 72 NIMES 00:47:25 12,9 226
241 306 MASSE PATRICK MV1 98 bipedes de la vauange 00:47:26 12,9 227
242 949 D'HARBOUILLE GILLES MV2 32 POULX 00:47:28 12,9 228
243 907 PIGNARELLI SYLVAIN MV1 99 NL 00:47:29 12,9 229
244 517 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 73 millau 00:47:30 12,9 230
245 774 PAGES ALEXIA FSE 6 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:47:31 12,9 15
246 632 ESSOUKI SAID MV1 100 courir avec Sarah 00:47:33 12,9 231
247 487 DENIS JULIEN MV1 101 CONGENIES 00:47:33 12,9 232
248 441 ODIARD LAURENT MV1 102 COURIR EN GARRIGUES POULX 00:47:37 12,8 233
249 30 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 14 ales cevennes athlétisme 00:47:39 12,8 234
250 528 DUPLAN THIERRY MV1 103 AIGUES MORTES 00:47:39 12,8 235
251 498 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 33 BOUZIGUES 00:47:42 12,8 236
252 168 LEFEBVRE JACQUES MV4 2 COURIR EN UZEGE 00:47:43 12,8 237
253 720 MASSOL JOEL MV1 104 ORANGE 00:47:45 12,8 238
254 319 PALISSE SERGE MV1 105 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 00:47:46 12,8 239
255 680 MAHE GILLES MV2 34 LUNEL 00:47:47 12,8 240
256 369 ALAZAIS BERNARD MV1 106 NL 00:47:50 12,8 241
257 32 BARROT PATRICK MV3 15 AUBORD 00:47:51 12,8 242
258 480 PITOU AXEL MV1 107 les angles 00:47:53 12,8 243
259 453 LARGUIER PATRICK MSE 74 SMAC 00:47:53 12,8 244
260 351 JULIEN CHRISTIAN MV3 16 NL 00:47:54 12,8 245
261 192 MONTET ERIC MV2 35 Caveirac VTT 00:47:59 12,8 246
262 606 COURERO YANN MSE 75 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:03 12,7 247
263 879 FEKAIRI LAKDAR MV1 108 ARLES 00:48:04 12,7 248
264 822 MEMBRAT XAVIER MV1 109 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:48:05 12,7 249
265 636 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE MV1 110 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:48:08 12,7 250
266 1047 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 4 VILLEVIEILLE 00:48:09 12,7 16
267 409 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 111 ALAJM COSTIERES / SAINT GILLES 00:48:10 12,7 251
268 942 BRESSON JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 76 COUTAC EVASION 00:48:10 12,7 252
269 262 MARTIN FLORENCE FSE 7 SAUZET 00:48:11 12,7 17
270 789 BRUNEL REMY MV1 112 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:48:12 12,7 253
271 410 RATZEL LAURENT MV1 113 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:48:15 12,7 254
272 384 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:17 12,7 18
273 249 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES MV2 36 3M MANDUEL 00:48:17 12,7 255
274 1036 BOURGEOIS CHARLENE FSE 9 ACA 00:48:20 12,7 19
275 177 MAHE RAYMOND MV3 17 NIMES 00:48:21 12,7 256
276 521 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 37 NL 00:48:25 12,6 257
277 205 PINELLI BRUNO MV1 114 AVIGNON 00:48:27 12,6 258
278 515 PONCHIN BERTRAND MV1 115 BIPEDE de la Vaunage 00:48:27 12,6 259
279 628 SOUCHE LIONEL MV1 116 LATTES 00:48:29 12,6 260
280 947 REMEZY ERIC MV1 117 NIMES 00:48:31 12,6 261
281 449 FELGEIROLLES RÉMI MV2 38 ACA ALES 00:48:32 12,6 262
282 663 ANFOUSSI NADIA FV1 7 ECLR MARATHON 00:48:35 12,6 20
283 25 AVOT MICHEL MV3 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 00:48:37 12,6 263
284 852 NISON BRUNO MV1 118 ALJM 00:48:40 12,6 264
285 396 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 19 NL 00:48:42 12,6 265
286 819 LOUNISSI FABIEN MV1 119 NL 00:48:45 12,6 266
287 392 PEREZ MARIE JO FV1 8 EVA Vauvert 00:48:47 12,5 21
288 803 MARCHAND OLIVIER MSE 77 Clarensac 00:48:48 12,5 267
289 650 BISBAL FABIENNE FV1 9 3M MANDUEL 00:48:51 12,5 22
290 540 CIMETIERE JACQUES MV2 39 Courir en Garrigue Poulx 00:48:53 12,5 268
291 350 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 20 NL 00:48:56 12,5 269
292 675 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 120 NL 00:48:57 12,5 270
293 425 BELO CHRISTOPHE MV1 121 ACADEMIE DE MONTPELLIER 00:48:57 12,5 271
294 647 RICOU OLIVIER MSE 78 SAINT GILLES 00:49:00 12,5 272
295 751 OLAGNIER EYMERIC MSE 79 CORNILLON 00:49:03 12,5 273
296 444 ROCOPLAN DENIS MV1 122 ORANGE 00:49:04 12,5 274
297 22 AUDINOT VINCENT MSE 80 lattes 00:49:04 12,5 275
298 356 PANOUILLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 123 PASSION RUNNING 84 00:49:05 12,5 276
299 818 FICHEUX SEBASTIEN MV1 124 SMA 00:49:06 12,5 277
300 334 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 21 NL 00:49:06 12,5 278
301 433 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 10 POUSSAN 00:49:07 12,5 23
302 866 FOUGA JEAN CLAUDE MV1 125 BELLAGARDE 00:49:07 12,5 279
303 107 DUVIGNAC FABIEN MV1 126 MAUGUIO 00:49:09 12,5 280
304 825 REMEZY DIDIER MV1 127 COURIR A VERGEZE 00:49:09 12,4 281
305 452 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV2 40 SMAC 00:49:09 12,4 282
306 394 CHACON ANABEL FV2 5 Les Coureurs de l'Eolienne 00:49:10 12,4 24
307 82 COLOMBIER YAN MV1 128 boisset gaujac 00:49:13 12,4 283
308 769 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 81 saint dionisy 00:49:14 12,4 284
309 327 BONNAFOUS JÉRÔME MSE 82 courir a vauvert 00:49:15 12,4 285
310 291 VALLI JEAN-PIERRE MV1 129 Les Foulées Pélissannaises 00:49:16 12,4 286
311 79 COLLIN JAN-LOU MV2 41 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:49:16 12,4 287
312 918 CODOU MARIE FV2 6 MAAM 00:49:17 12,4 25
313 401 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 83 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:18 12,4 288
314 937 KHALID TAHAR MSE 84 MC NIMES 00:49:18 12,4 289
315 93 DELAHAYE CÉDRIC MSE 85 MONTPELLIER 00:49:20 12,4 290
316 455 FABRER JIMMY MSE 86 AUBAIS 00:49:20 12,4 291
317 370 BARBAR GAELLE FSE 11 NL 00:49:21 12,4 26
318 15 ANDRIEUX JEROME MV1 130 DREAM TEAM 00:49:24 12,4 292
319 869 FRAGA BERNARD MV1 131 COURIR EN GARRIGUES POULX 00:49:25 12,4 293
320 597 GODIN MAXIME FV1 10 C.E.A.B. 00:49:26 12,4 27
321 665 SOUCHAY LUDIVINE FSE 12 st genies de malgoires 00:49:27 12,4 28
322 565 HUC STÉPHANE MV1 132 CEAB 00:49:29 12,4 294
323 935 ROGER SYLVAIN MV2 42 Arles Athlétisme 00:49:31 12,4 295
324 225 SENEGAS LAURENT MV1 133 MONTPELLIER 00:49:31 12,4 296
325 198 MOUCHET CHANTAL FV1 11 croco d'airain TRI 00:49:32 12,4 29
326 259 OTAMIAN PATRICK MV2 43 LES ANGLES 00:49:33 12,3 297
327 296 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 44 eva Vauvert 00:49:36 12,3 298
328 909 NICOLAS ALAN MV1 134 MALONS 00:49:37 12,3 299
329 811 BUSTON ALAIN MV2 45 ARL'ETHIQUE 00:49:37 12,3 300
330 118 FIDRY ERIC MV1 135 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:39 12,3 301
331 931 DELVALLE KEVIN MES 8 NL 00:49:39 12,3 302
332 580 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 13 Sussargues 00:49:41 12,3 30
333 791 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FSE 14 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:49:42 12,3 31
334 478 PELTIER CLAUDINE FV3 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:43 12,3 32
335 68 CEYTE PHILIPPE MV1 136 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 00:49:51 12,3 303
336 854 NOUIS JOSY FV2 7 CASPG 00:49:51 12,3 33
337 421 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 46 ASSP VERGEZE 00:49:52 12,3 304
338 524 MARGEL CLAUDE MV1 137 CEAB 00:49:53 12,3 305
339 655 BALMADIER THIERRY MV1 138 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:49:53 12,3 306
340 760 TURBAN LIONEL MV1 139 fons 00:49:54 12,3 307
341 403 DAMOUR MARIANNE FJU 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:55 12,3 34
342 149 HARDY CLARA FCA 1 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:49:57 12,3 35
343 90 COUTOULY JEAN-LUC MV1 140 GARONS 00:49:57 12,2 308
344 500 LACROIX PHILIPPE MSE 87 NL 00:49:58 12,2 309
345 618 KERSEBET RONAN MV1 141 3M MANDUEL 00:50:00 12,2 310
346 266 ROUVIER JEAN MARIE MV1 142 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:02 12,2 311
347 238 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 143 3M MANDUEL 00:50:02 12,2 312
348 267 ROUVIER VÉRONIQUE FSE 15 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:02 12,2 36
349 738 PETRIER SOPHIE FV1 12 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:50:04 12,2 37
350 808 ABOUT ELOISE FSE 16 NIMES MARATHON 00:50:05 12,2 38
351 60 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 144 Fos Olympique Club 00:50:08 12,2 313
352 1016 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 2 VALFLAUNES 00:50:14 12,2 39
353 877 AUBE THIERRY MV2 47 GARDORIENTATION CLARENSAC 00:50:15 12,2 314
354 481 LIBOUREL JEAN-LUC MV1 145 3M MANDUEL 00:50:15 12,2 315
355 281 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 146 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:15 12,2 316
356 862 REDON JULIEN MSE 88 MILHAUD 00:50:16 12,2 317
357 952 ALIBERTI JEROME MV2 48 CADEROUSSES 00:50:18 12,2 318
358 443 REYMOND FLORIAN MSE 89 BCI 00:50:20 12,2 319
359 585 MIALHE PIERRE MV2 49 Aimargues 00:50:23 12,1 320
360 53 BRUNEL ANTOINE MCA 3 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:50:25 12,1 321
361 715 TER SCHIPHORST OLIVIER MSE 90 ST MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:50:29 12,1 322
362 252 VONIER HÉLÈNE FV2 8 villeneuve rtt 00:50:33 12,1 40
363 559 DESENFANT ERIC MV1 147 NIMES 00:50:33 12,1 323
364 381 MARTINEZ RÉMY MCA 4 NIMES 00:50:34 12,1 324
365 660 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 22 FCP 00:50:35 12,1 325
366 111 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1 148 Courir à Gallargues Beach 00:50:37 12,1 326
367 311 GUERRE CYRIL MV1 149 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:38 12,1 327
368 558 KULCZAK JORIS MES 9 GENERAC 00:50:39 12,1 328
369 146 FLAMAND CHRISTIAN MV1 150 MACADAM club Nimois 00:50:40 12,1 329
370 594 GAYTE PASCAL MV1 151 Bouillargues 00:50:44 12,1 330
371 616 PEREZ JEAN MV2 50 NIMES 00:50:45 12,1 331
372 723 GROUSSET MARGOT FSE 17 NIMES 00:50:47 12,0 41
373 119 FLANDIN RICHARD MV1 152 croco d'airain nimes 00:50:48 12,0 332
374 868 CARION SÉBASTIEN MV1 153 CAVEirac 00:50:50 12,0 333
375 141 GRANIER PHILIPPE MV2 51 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:50:51 12,0 334
376 824 PARMIGIANI IVAN MV1 154 NL 00:50:55 12,0 335
377 235 TALLEVAST GEORGE MV1 155 3M MANDUEL 00:50:58 12,0 336
378 799 EISSAUTIER BERTRAND MV2 52 NIMES 00:50:59 12,0 337
379 340 VAILLE MARC MV2 53 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 00:50:59 12,0 338
380 600 MARCON SERGE MV1 156 ACNA 00:51:05 12,0 339
381 882 ESCANDE PATRICK MSE 91 NIMES 00:51:10 12,0 340
382 891 CONTE MARCEL MV2 54 CHATEAURENARD 00:51:11 12,0 341
383 342 ARAUJO ALEXIS MES 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:12 12,0 342
384 347 CIGES FABIEN MSE 92 NL 00:51:18 11,9 343
385 1044 NABOT LOIC MV1 157 ETAMPES 00:51:20 11,9 344
386 855 HOYET CHRISTIAN MV2 55 CAVEiRAC 00:51:22 11,9 345
387 465 DOGNETON SÉBASTIEN MSE 93 MACADAM club Nimois 00:51:25 11,9 346
388 914 GUYOT LAURENT MV2 56 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:51:27 11,9 347
389 187 MELLET YVES MV2 57 NL 00:51:27 11,9 348
390 831 SANCHEZ HERVÉ MV1 158 AJS LA GARDE 00:51:28 11,9 349
391 313 KULCZAK JEAN-PIERRE MV1 159 GENERAC 00:51:28 11,9 350
392 892 EISENBARTH VERENE FSE 18 COURIE EN UZEGE 00:51:30 11,9 42
393 621 GARZO JACKY MV2 58 EVA VAUVERT 00:51:30 11,9 351
394 912 GASPARD MARIE ISABELLE FSE 19 COURIR EN UZGE 00:51:30 11,9 43
395 911 GASPARD ALAIN MV1 160 COURIR EN UZGE 00:51:30 11,9 352
396 612 DENIS ALAIN MV2 59 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:51:31 11,9 353
397 893 HEROLD STEPHANE MV1 161 COURIR EN UZGE 00:51:32 11,9 354
398 489 DEVIN CYRIL MV1 162 duathlon bellegarde 00:51:32 11,9 355
399 690 CABAGNI YANNICK MSE 94 Duathlon Bellegarde 00:51:32 11,9 356
400 536 GALES JOEL MV2 60 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:51:32 11,9 357
401 609 LAPIERRE GÉRARD MV3 23 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:51:33 11,9 358
402 1051 CAMMIERE PHILIPPE MV2 61 NL 00:51:34 11,9 359
403 878 DUCROS OLIVIER MSE 95 CROCO D'ARAIN 00:51:34 11,9 360
404 551 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV2 62 CODOGNAN 00:51:35 11,9 361
405 880 ALAZAUD NORBERT MV2 63 ARLES 00:51:35 11,9 362
406 748 AMANS KARINE FSE 20 arles 00:51:36 11,9 44
407 795 DJARDI YANNICK MV1 163 carnon 00:51:36 11,9 363
408 767 MOURGUES ANDRÉ MV3 24 NIMES 00:51:37 11,9 364
409 45 BOREL VIVIANE FV3 3 ACEP VALREAS 00:51:41 11,8 45
410 253 BRIAND JACQUES MV2 64 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:42 11,8 365
411 698 BOURDON MAGALI FSE 21 St Gély-Du-Fesc 00:51:44 11,8 46
412 417 FOURNIER FRANCK MV1 164 Meynes 00:51:46 11,8 366
413 957 MENEPOUX FREDERIC MV1 165 PIGNAN 00:51:47 11,8 367
414 423 JESTIN SAMUEL MV1 166 CAVEIRAC 00:51:48 11,8 368
415 592 COSTE THIERRY MV2 65 MILHAUD 00:51:50 11,8 369
416 412 JULIEN STÉVY MV1 167 ALAJM costière st gilles 00:51:51 11,8 370
417 962 MEYER FREDERIC MV2 66 NL 00:51:52 11,8 371
418 174 LOZET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 168 ASSP Vergèze 00:51:53 11,8 372
419 414 FRANCFORT LAURENT MV1 169 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:54 11,8 373
420 497 PALLOT CATHERINE FV1 13 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 00:51:55 11,8 47
421 137 GOUCHIDA MERZOUG MSE 96 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:51:55 11,8 374
422 195 MORINIERE MICHEL MV2 67 Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme 00:52:01 11,8 375
423 215 ROCHE CHRISTIAN MV3 25 NIMES 00:52:03 11,8 376
424 596 RECHE JEAN LUC MV1 170 FCC 00:52:03 11,8 377
425 464 CASTELLVI JEAN MARIE MV2 68 MACADAM club Nimois 00:52:07 11,7 378
426 887 IMED AYACHI MSE 97 NL 00:52:08 11,7 379
427 151 LANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE MV1 171 ARP 00:52:13 11,7 380
428 689 LOVERA GEORGES MV3 26 Courir en garrigue 00:52:14 11,7 381
429 36 BOCCANFUSO CHRISTIAN MV3 27 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:52:14 11,7 382
430 1060 CAZES JEAN MARC MV1 172 CASPG 00:52:16 11,7 383
431 539 RANDON ALAIN MV1 173 courir a vauvert 00:52:17 11,7 384
432 71 CHABAUD ANDY MSE 98 Aucun 00:52:18 11,7 385
433 407 GROS ALAIN MV3 28 OTL TARADEAU 00:52:18 11,7 386
434 102 DORES LIONEL MV3 29 coureurs de l'eolienne 00:52:19 11,7 387
435 415 MULOT JOSIANE FV2 9 MACADAM club Nimois 00:52:21 11,7 48
436 130 GINESTOUX MARC MV2 69 spiridon club languedoc 00:52:21 11,7 388
437 503 RUBIO DANIEL MV2 70 baskets fumantes 00:52:22 11,7 389
438 1006 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 30 LES ANGLES 00:52:26 11,7 390
439 206 MIO ALEXANDRE MV1 174 NIMES 00:52:29 11,7 391
440 798 NICOLAS ALAIN MV1 175 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 00:52:30 11,7 392
441 538 CROMER CÉDRIC MV1 176 ROQUEMAURE 00:52:30 11,7 393
442 213 RETCHE CHRISTIAN MV1 177 DUATHLON BELGRADE 00:52:31 11,7 394
443 576 BERC CHRISTOPHE MV1 178 GENERAC 00:52:32 11,6 395
444 821 MARCELLIN CHRISTIAN MV2 71 NL 00:52:33 11,6 396
445 1039 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 72 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 00:52:34 11,6 397
446 128 GIBOULET HUGUES MV1 179 courrir a avauvert 00:52:36 11,6 398
447 17 APFFEL DOMINIQUE FV2 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:39 11,6 49
448 702 MILAN THIERRY MV1 180 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:52:40 11,6 399
449 844 ANFOSSI JEAN LOUIS MV4 3 Rochefort du Gard 00:52:41 11,6 400
450 785 BARRIAL FRANÇOIS MV2 73 NIMES 00:52:43 11,6 401
451 299 MONROIG ANGE MV1 181 bipedes de la vaunage 00:52:49 11,6 402
452 635 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 182 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 00:52:51 11,6 403
453 54 BRUNEL MICHAEL MV1 183 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:52:53 11,6 404
454 18 ARBIB NICOLAS MV1 184 Team trail poulx 00:52:53 11,6 405
455 504 AKNIN YVAN MSE 99 A.F.G 00:52:55 11,6 406
456 422 PUYET PATRICK MV2 74 NL 00:52:56 11,6 407
457 150 HAUDRY FRANÇOISE FV3 4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 00:52:56 11,6 50
458 214 REY NICOLAS MSE 100 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:52:57 11,6 408
459 672 PERIE SABONE FV2 11 boisseron 00:52:59 11,5 51
460 1007 RIZZO JOSE MV3 31 NL 00:53:05 11,5 409
461 532 RIEU PATRICE MV2 75 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 00:53:05 11,5 410
462 615 PERIE CAMILLE FSE 22 MONTPELLIER 00:53:06 11,5 52
463 397   MSE 101 NL 00:53:07 11,5 411
464 642 DUBOST OLIVIER MV1 185 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:07 11,5 412
465 355 MAZZA MARTINE FV1 14 assp vergeze 00:53:08 11,5 53
466 181 MARIAYE KEVIN MSE 102 Entente Nîmoise Athlétisme 00:53:08 11,5 413
467 783 CANNIZZO OLIVIER MV1 186 JUNAS 00:53:09 11,5 414
468 1058 BRUN THIERRY MV1 187 MARSEILLE 00:53:10 11,5 415
469 780 TALLEVAST JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 188 NIMES 00:53:11 11,5 416
470 438 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 76 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:13 11,5 417
471 941 CHALIER MAX MV3 32 BOUILLARGUES 00:53:14 11,5 418
472 692 CHAUDESAYGUES OLIVIER MV1 189 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:15 11,5 419
473 330 LINTZ DELPHINE FV1 15 assp vergeze 00:53:20 11,5 54
474 387 SARTORY KARINE FV1 16 assp vergeze 00:53:22 11,5 55
475 761 HIRTZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 77 avignon 00:53:24 11,5 420
476 13 BOISSON BRUNO MV2 78 MACADAM club Nimois 00:53:25 11,5 421
477 14 AMOUROUX THIERRY MV1 190 VAUNAGE PASSION / CALVISSON 00:53:27 11,4 422
478 505 ESPARCEL PHILIPPE MV1 191 AFG 00:53:28 11,4 423
479 544 HOSTAUX ERIC MV2 79 Clarensac 00:53:30 11,4 424
480 297 PINELLI FABIEN MV1 192 rochefort du gard 00:53:31 11,4 425
481 363 MERCIER JEAN-MARIE MV1 193 NL 00:53:32 11,4 426
482 1012 HARTEMANN PIERRE MES 11 ST GENIES 00:53:32 11,4 427
483 273 CAILLEAUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 80 generac 00:53:37 11,4 428
484 601 KIELPINSKI DIDIER MV2 81 AOGardonnenque 00:53:38 11,4 429
485 530 ROBERT FRANCK MV1 194 AMSL GARONS 00:53:38 11,4 430
486 328 TAVERNIER BERTRAND MV1 195 CAISSARGUES 00:53:42 11,4 431
487 115 FANGUEDE PHILIPPE MV2 82 calvisson 00:53:42 11,4 432
488 304 FRAISSINET RAYMOND MV3 33 ACRA Arles 00:53:44 11,4 433
489 440 MENA MICHEL MV3 34 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:46 11,4 434
490 747 AMANS JEAN-PIERRE MV1 196 arles 00:53:46 11,4 435
491 926 CONFORT MICHEL MV2 83 ASCP MELOX 00:53:46 11,4 436
492 104 DULAC CAROLINE FV1 17 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:48 11,4 56
493 354 LOPEZ SYLVIE FV1 18 Foulée castel papale 00:53:48 11,4 57
494 193 MONTI BERNARD MV3 35 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:53:48 11,4 437
495 545 VOLTA MARC MV2 84 saint aunes 00:53:49 11,4 438
496 67 BRES MAGALI FV1 19 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:53:50 11,4 58
497 62 BRES PASCAL MV2 85 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:53:50 11,4 439
498 598 GODIN MONIQUE FV1 20 C.E.A.B. 00:53:51 11,4 59
499 315 BOIVIN XAVIER MV1 197 caveirac 00:53:54 11,4 440
500 352 KIERZEK GILLES MSE 103 NL 00:53:54 11,4 441
501 100 MEMBRIVES PHILIPPE MCA 5 MENDE 00:53:55 11,4 442
502 163 LAYRE SÉBASTIEN MSE 104 ASPERES 00:53:57 11,3 443
503 662 BARLAGUET BENOIT MSE 105 CARDET 00:53:57 11,3 444
504 886 LE GOFF LAURENT MV1 198 NL 00:53:59 11,3 445
505 92 DE BOULATSEL CATHERINE FV1 21 Calvisson VTT 00:54:01 11,3 60
506 627 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:10 11,3 61
507 46 MEMBRIVES PATRICE MV2 86 MENDE 00:54:10 11,3 446
508 314 BARCIET FRANCIS MV4 4 Bipèdes de la Vaunage 00:54:13 11,3 447
509 773 RAMON JACQUES MV2 87 NIMES 00:54:14 11,3 448
510 590 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FSE 23 NIMES 00:54:14 11,3 62
511 293 LELUT CATHY FV2 13 Bipedes de la vaunage 00:54:18 11,3 63
512 1031 GRABSIA JEANETTE FV2 14 ASSP VERGEZE 00:54:18 11,3 64
513 1053 LOLATELLI BRUNO MV2 88 FOULEES SAUSSINOISE 00:54:23 11,3 449
514 405 PRESSAC BRUCE MSE 106 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:24 11,2 450
515 97 DIDIER YVELINE FV3 5 VIENNE (ISERE) 00:54:25 11,2 65
516 890 LARROJA STEPHANE MV1 199 NOUES 00:54:27 11,2 451
517 867 LESAUX JEAN MICHEL MV1 200 NIMES 00:54:29 11,2 452
518 219 ROZIER JACKIE MV2 89 NL 00:54:29 11,2 453
519 564 AUBE CAROLINE FJU 2 Clarensac 00:54:30 11,2 66
520 1055 DUMAS SANDRINE FV1 22 NL 00:54:30 11,2 67
521 1056 GORECKI PATRICK MV1 201 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 00:54:31 11,2 454
522 917 BRUSUT JOSEPH MV4 5 NIMES 00:54:32 11,2 455
523 1013 RANC REMY MV1 202 BASKETS FUMANTES 00:54:37 11,2 456
524 829 MARMOTTAN THIERRY MV1 203 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 00:54:37 11,2 457
525 460 JEANNIN MYLÈNE FSE 24 SMAC 00:54:42 11,2 68
526 373 CHABAUD MARYSE FV2 15 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:54:44 11,2 69
527 138 GOUTOROVITCH CHRYSTELLE FV1 23 clarensac 00:54:45 11,2 70
528 586 ABIVEN GAELLE FSE 25 COLOGNAC 00:54:45 11,2 71
529 611 SOUBEIRAN JEAN NOËL MV3 36 COURIR AVEC SARAH 00:54:46 11,2 458
530 240 TEYSSIER LIGNON SANDRINE FSE 26 cevenes trail club 00:54:48 11,2 72
531 749 SERRE SANDRINE FSE 27 LUNEL 00:54:51 11,2 73
532 946 DUMAS ALAIN MV1 204 LES HYROCATES 00:54:52 11,2 459
533 367 DECAMOUS JEAN MARIE MV3 37 NIMES 00:54:54 11,1 460
534 557 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FSE 28 SMAC 00:54:55 11,1 74
535 1049 TUCCINI ALAIN MV3 38 ACR ARLES ET SA REGION (ACRA) 00:54:58 11,1 461
536 501 THIERY FLORENT MV1 205 A.F.G 00:54:59 11,1 462
537 568 REY PASCAL MV1 206 Aimargues 00:55:03 11,1 463
538 716 PAGANO THIERRY MV1 207 LANGLADE 00:55:09 11,1 464
539 378 MARCELLIN MAEL MCA 6 clarensac 00:55:10 11,1 465
540 145 GROUSSET PHILIPPE MV2 90 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 00:55:10 11,1 466
541 247 VALETTE JEAN PIERRE MV1 208 x 00:55:12 11,1 467
542 514 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV3 6 jogging castelnau 00:55:13 11,1 75
543 101 MEMBRIVES VALÉRIE FV1 24 MENDE 00:55:16 11,1 76
544 288 TROUPILLON LUDOVIC MSE 107 3M MANDUEL 00:55:21 11,1 468
545 223 SCHAAP DANIEL MV3 39 sans club 00:55:26 11,0 469
546 86 COUASNON ARNAUD MV1 209 Caveirac VTT Club 00:55:28 11,0 470
547 114 CONVENT SEBASTIEN MV1 210 CEAB 00:55:29 11,0 471
548 428 BROUSSARD LAURA FV1 25 AIGUES VIVES 00:55:29 11,0 77
549 860 JANSSEN JÉRÉMI MSE 108 NIMES 00:55:30 11,0 472
550 834 FABRE MICHEL MV2 91 MACADAM club Nimois 00:55:31 11,0 473
551 269 PETRIER ROMUALD MV1 211 LES 3 M 00:55:31 11,0 474
552 924 MUNTAGARD EMMANUELLE FV1 26 NIMES 00:55:33 11,0 78
553 472 SALEANDRO FRANCIS MV2 92 MACADAM club Nimois 00:55:33 11,0 475
554 1054 MONTET DAVID MSE 109 NIMES 00:55:34 11,0 476
555 955 PALACIOS PHILIPPE MV3 40 LANGLADE 00:55:35 11,0 477
556 784 MOULONGUET DANIÈLE FV1 27 NIMES 00:55:38 11,0 79
557 836 PRIVAT JEAN PIERRE MV2 93 MACADAM club Nimois 00:55:38 11,0 478
558 699 SOUCHET CHARLES MV2 94 SAINT QUENTIN LA POTERIE 00:55:39 11,0 479
559 605 TANGHE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 212 MACADAM club Nimois 00:55:40 11,0 480
560 159 POSSONIER FRANCK MV1 213 MACADAM club Nimois 00:55:41 11,0 481
561 945 GASOLIVA J PIERRE MV2 95 LES HYPOCRITES 00:55:44 11,0 482
562 212 RENARD MICHEL MV2 96 LANGLADE 00:55:45 11,0 483
563 599 DUFOUR AMANDINE FSE 29 ACNA 00:55:46 11,0 80
564 696 FAVIER VIVIANE FV2 16 clarensac 00:55:48 11,0 81
565 188 MICHEL TONY MV1 214 NL 00:55:49 11,0 484
566 208 BAYO JÉRÉMY MSE 110 MARTIGUES 00:55:49 11,0 485
567 669 KLEIN GÉRALDINE FV1 28 CEAB 00:55:52 11,0 82
568 643 LE GALL CHARRAULT VIRGINIE FV1 29 C.E.A.B. 00:55:52 11,0 83
569 520 AVIAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 97 C.E.A.B. 00:55:53 10,9 486
570 21 AUCAN GEORGES MV1 215 Tarascon Athlétisme 00:55:55 10,9 487
571 84 COMPTIER MAGALI FSE 30 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:55:55 10,9 84
572 679 MAHE ISABELLE FV1 30 LUNEL 00:55:57 10,9 85
573 227 SERRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 216 CONNAUX 00:56:04 10,9 488
574 194 MONTI MARIE-ANGE FV3 7 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:56:06 10,9 86
575 547 PILOT JEAN-MARC MV2 98 cap melgueil 00:56:13 10,9 489
576 37 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 17 Courir à Vauvert 00:56:15 10,9 87
577 885 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 217 BAILLARGUES 00:56:17 10,9 490
578 779 JONGET CÉDRIC MSE 111 St Comes et Maruéjols 00:56:18 10,9 491
579 140 GRAGEZ LAURENT MV1 218 MONTPELLIER 00:56:22 10,9 492
580 395 BEZEL CHLOÉ FSE 31 NIMES 00:56:25 10,8 88
581 125 GARCIA CORINNE FV1 31 courir a vauvert 00:56:27 10,8 89
582 644 GAILLARD CLAUDE MV2 99 runtram st martin de crau 00:56:27 10,8 493
583 302 BARROUILLET JOÈLLE FV2 18 Salon de Provence 00:56:30 10,8 90
584 823 PALLUAUD OLIVIER MV1 219 NL 00:56:31 10,8 494
585 762 CANONGE BRICE MSE 112 SMAC 00:56:32 10,8 495
586 51 BASTID ALEXANDRE MES 12 CAVEIRAC 00:56:33 10,8 496
587 123 FOURNIER MATTHIEU MSE 113 Caveirac 00:56:34 10,8 497
588 787 PROUVEZE MÉLANIE FSE 32 ATHLE NIMES 30 00:56:34 10,8 91
589 556 PECHAIRAL XAVIER MV1 220 3M MANDUEL 00:56:35 10,8 498
590 353 LAGIER NATHALIE FSE 33 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 00:56:36 10,8 92
591 338 RUZZI DORELLIDA FV3 8 NIMES 00:56:36 10,8 93
592 365 BRISSINGER AUDE FSE 34 clarensac 00:56:36 10,8 94
593 697 MACCIO LAURIE FSE 35 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:37 10,8 95
594 651 ANDERLUZZI MARION FSE 36 Ganges Court 00:56:37 10,8 96
595 139 GOY MAXIME MSE 114 NL 00:56:37 10,8 499
596 245 TRANI ANTOINE MV3 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:38 10,8 500
597 341 ARAUJO BERNADETTE FV2 19 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:39 10,8 97
598 28 AZUARA-HOLLARD PIERRE MV1 221 Cap Melgueil 00:56:39 10,8 501
599 826 SANCHEZ GILLES MV1 222 NL 00:56:41 10,8 502
600 806 DIDIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 223 MONTPELLIER 00:56:43 10,8 503
601 726 TAVARNER PATRICIA FV1 32 LE PRADEL 00:56:43 10,8 98
602 229 SERVIERE LINDA FSE 37 SOUVI TEAM 00:56:44 10,8 99
603 222 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MV1 224 souvi team 00:56:44 10,8 504
604 916 LAVIGNE CHRISTIAN MV3 42 SCAC 00:56:45 10,8 505
605 463 BONNET RICHARD MV1 225 MACADAM club Nimois 00:56:45 10,8 506
606 921 VAIGN GERARD MV2 100 CADEROUSSES 00:56:46 10,8 507
607 674 DELANNOY BERNADETTE FV3 9 ACA ALES 00:56:47 10,8 100
608 809 ARNAUDO CHRISTIAN MV2 101 COURIR LE MONDE 00:56:49 10,8 508
609 582 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS MES 13 POULX 00:56:49 10,8 509
610 686 LAPIERRE PASCAL MV1 226 aucun 00:56:50 10,8 510
611 919 DIMEGLIO JEAN MIDCHEL MV2 102 CADEROUSSES 00:56:52 10,8 511
612 961 RODRIGUEZ ESTELLE FSE 38 MONTPELLIER 00:56:54 10,8 101
613 1037 OFFDEDO JEAN MICHEL MSE 115 MONTPELLIER 00:56:54 10,8 512
614 333 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 103 SPIRIDON 00:56:57 10,7 513
615 170 LEGRAND VÉRONIQUE FV1 33 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:56:59 10,7 102
616 546 ZOUAOUI JEAN MARC MV2 104 GARD ORIENTATION 00:57:00 10,7 514
617 626 FERRIER PIERRE MV2 105 ARLES ATHLETISME 00:57:02 10,7 515
618 275 PELLICIOLI EMMANUEL MSE 116 S/L MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME 00:57:05 10,7 516
619 98 DIDIER ROGER MV2 106 VIENNE 00:57:06 10,7 517
620 630 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 107 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:07 10,7 518
621 236 TARDEVET JEAN CLAUDE MV1 227 assp vergeze 00:57:10 10,7 519
622 768 DELAUTRE NICOLAS MSE 117 saint dionisy 00:57:10 10,7 520
623 242 TILLIER ANNIE FV1 34 assp vergeze 00:57:11 10,7 103
624 638 DUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL MV3 43 Le Cres 00:57:15 10,7 521
625 552 FOLLET FRANK MV1 228 ST GILLES 00:57:16 10,7 522
626 857 GAY JEAN MARC MV3 44 Le Grau du ROI 00:57:17 10,7 523
627 42 BONHOMME MICHEL MV3 45 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:57:18 10,7 524
628 1042 SERRE ALAIN MV4 6 GANGES COURT 00:57:19 10,7 525
629 1052 QUATTRUCCI ERIC MV1 229 RONDE DES BOIS 00:57:19 10,7 526
630 1005 CABROL NICOLAS MSE 118 AUBAIS 00:57:21 10,7 527
631 248 VALLEE CLÉMENT MES 14 Caveirac 00:57:24 10,7 528
632 584 LANCELLE DIDIER MV2 108 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 00:57:26 10,7 529
633 554 PINNA PATRICIA FV1 35 bouillargues 00:57:26 10,7 104
634 488 FLOHIC EMMANUEL MV1 230 CLARENSAC 00:57:27 10,7 530
635 1027 NEDZA GUYLAINE FSE 39 MCN 00:57:28 10,6 105
636 322 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 231 CAP MELGUEIL MAUGUIO 00:57:29 10,6 531
637 339 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1 36 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 00:57:31 10,6 106
638 1029 SCHNEIDER NADINE FV2 20 BEAUVOISIN 00:57:33 10,6 107
639 691 ARCE PIERRE MV3 46 CA BEAUCAIRE 00:57:37 10,6 532
640 445 TARDIEU GUILLAME MV1 232 GARONS 00:57:39 10,6 533
641 856 FALCONNIER MICHÈLE FV2 21 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:41 10,6 108
642 166 MICHEL CLAUDE FV2 22 NIMES MARATHON 00:57:43 10,6 109
643 813 CAMILLERI CHRYSTELLE FV1 37 NIMES MARATHON 00:57:43 10,6 110
644 479 PERROUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 119 NIMES 00:57:43 10,6 534
645 518 GORNES JEAN PIERRE MV3 47 Garons 00:57:48 10,6 535
646 406 DURIAUD DENIS MV3 48 CLET saint Paul trois châteaux 00:57:50 10,6 536
647 29 BARET MARIE FSE 40 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:57:51 10,6 111
648 496 LAUNAY PIERRE-MARIE MSE 120 MAILLANE 00:57:52 10,6 537
649 622 DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE FV2 23 NIMES 00:57:53 10,6 112
650 543 FANGIER PATRICK MV2 109 Courir a st flour de mercoire 00:57:54 10,6 538
651 164 LAZIN DAVID MSE 121 sprinter club arlésien 00:57:59 10,6 539
652 641 DUBOST ELODIE FV1 38 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:01 10,5 113
653 694 BOSQUIER MIREILLE FV3 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:01 10,5 114
654 571 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 122 NL 00:58:01 10,5 540
655 182 JULLIAN NATHALIE FV1 39 NIMES 00:58:02 10,5 115
656 70 D'HARBOULLÉ JACQUES MV4 7 Courir à Vauvert 00:58:03 10,5 541
657 772 RAMON SABINE FV2 24 NIMES 00:58:04 10,5 116
658 40 BOLDRINI YVAN MV3 49 ACRA arles et sa region 00:58:05 10,5 542
659 110 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 110 aucun 00:58:08 10,5 543
660 793 DEMEYER AGNÈS FV1 40 Courir à Aigues-Mortes 00:58:09 10,5 117
661 109 ESTRIC FRANÇOISE FV2 25 aucun 00:58:10 10,5 118
662 865 NAVARRO JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 111 CLARENSAC 00:58:10 10,5 544
663 300 BOUROTTE YANN MSE 123 Aix en Provence 00:58:12 10,5 545
664 778 DONO JACK MV1 233 NIMES 00:58:16 10,5 546
665 461 TAITON GHISLAINE FV1 41 SMAC 00:58:19 10,5 119
666 473 DAUDET PASCAL MV2 112 CAVEIRAC 00:58:23 10,5 547
667 561 FURLANI PEGGY FV1 42 courir à vauvert 00:58:27 10,5 120
668 278 TRIBES LAURENCE FV1 43 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 00:58:28 10,5 121
669 124 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 M2AM Montpellier 00:58:36 10,4 122
670 426 BOY CÉLINE FV1 44 CLARENSAC 00:58:39 10,4 123
671 775 BATAILLE MARION FSE 41 NIMES 00:58:42 10,4 124
672 116 FAVAREL ALAIN MV2 113 ASPTT MONTPELLIER 00:58:42 10,4 548
673 234 TABARDEL CATHERINE FV1 45 Villeneuve RTT 00:58:43 10,4 125
674 437 MARIN VIRGINIE FV1 46 CLARENSAC 00:58:44 10,4 126
675 657 BALSAN LAURENT MV2 114 ASEM RUNNIG MONTPELLIER 00:58:45 10,4 549
676 930 ORQUISE LUCIEN MV3 50 MAUGUIO 00:58:46 10,4 550
677 563 RENAUD DIDIER MV1 234 CEAB 00:58:48 10,4 551
678 645 ROBIN MONIQUE FV1 47 timo 00:58:49 10,4 127
679 816 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 48 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE 00:58:49 10,4 128
680 646 ROBIN THIERRY MV1 235 timo 00:58:49 10,4 552
681 876 SOLINAS GRÉGOIRE MSE 124 CAVeirac 00:58:51 10,4 553
682 943 GARCIA ALPHONSE MV2 115 LES 3 M 00:58:53 10,4 554
683 241 THOYER VIVIANE FV2 26 Congénies 00:58:54 10,4 129
684 777 MANGIN ERIC MV1 236 MONTPELLIER 00:58:55 10,4 555
685 210 RASSALLE JEAN MICHEL MV3 51 BAGNOls Marcoule Athlétisme 00:58:55 10,4 556
686 261 NISSARD VINCENT MV1 237 COURIR A VAUVERT 00:58:56 10,4 557
687 782 NISSARD GUILLAUME MV1 238 TEAM KELOAN 00:58:56 10,4 558
688 619 LIQUIERE GERARD MV1 239 NL 00:58:56 10,4 559
689 1026 NIGUEZ ANDRE MV1 240 JONQUIERES 00:58:57 10,4 560
690 733 CHAMBON JEAN MICHEL MV3 52 CA Beaucaire 00:58:58 10,4 561
691 226 SERAPHIMIDES BRIGITTE FV2 27 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:58:59 10,4 130
692 292 BOUNAIM SARAH FV3 11 LA D4FOULEE 00:59:00 10,4 131
693 1010 BRUNEL GILBERT MV3 53 LES 3 M 00:59:00 10,4 562
694 1059 GUERIN SEVERINE FV2 28 NIMES 00:59:01 10,4 132
695 872 RANC DIDIER MV2 116 MILHAUD 00:59:02 10,4 563
696 790 RACE FLORINDA FV1 49 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:59:02 10,4 133
697 399 BENOIT CÉDRIC MSE 125 ACL 00:59:03 10,4 564
698 801 CALMELS FLORENCE FV1 50 MONTPELLIER 00:59:06 10,4 134
699 516 TEMPIE MARIE-EVE FSE 42 fons 00:59:10 10,3 135
700 807 MORIERAS DIDIER MV1 241 Langlade 00:59:12 10,3 565
701 183 MARILLIER VALÉRIE FV1 51 arles 00:59:14 10,3 136
702 492 GALLIGANI WALTER MV1 242 saint come et maruejols 00:59:17 10,3 566
703 753 ABDELLAOUI DJAMEL MV2 117 NIMES 00:59:19 10,3 567
704 951 LOMBARD PAUL MV3 54 FOULEES BELLEGARDAISE 00:59:23 10,3 568
705 649 POUIL VINCENT MSE 126 Durfort et Saint Martin de Sossenac 00:59:33 10,3 569
706 864 IMBERT LUDOVIC MSE 127 CLARENSAC 00:59:33 10,3 570
707 158 JOUANNÉ BRUNO MV2 118 courir a vauvert 00:59:35 10,3 571
708 526 DRUARD GUY MV3 55 Caveirac 00:59:36 10,3 572
709 683 PELLIER DIDIER MV2 119 BERNIS 00:59:38 10,3 573
710 682 GELLY LUDOVIC MV1 243 courir à BEAUCAIRE 00:59:40 10,3 574
711 948 CHIAREL LAURENT MV2 120 BC ARLES 00:59:40 10,3 575
712 525 GIARD ANNE DANY FV2 29 ACN ANDUZE 00:59:41 10,3 137
713 76 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 12 NL 00:59:42 10,3 138
714 765 LAPIERRE CYRIL MSE 128 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 00:59:45 10,2 576
715 573 BEGUE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 244 Les pieds de cochons 00:59:45 10,2 577
716 131 GINESTOUX BLANDINE FJU 3 spiridon club languedoc 00:59:48 10,2 139
717 873 CHAPEL SYLVIE FSE 43 C E A B 00:59:50 10,2 140
718 1011 SERRANO JEAN MV3 56 NL 00:59:52 10,2 578
719 850 ROUX SYLVIE FSE 44 LE PRADET 00:59:56 10,2 141
720 94 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 57 SPIRIDON 00:59:58 10,2 579
721 1041 GERSPACHER YVE MV2 121 MARGUERITTES 01:00:02 10,2 580
722 797 TRAZIC ANNE-MARIE FV2 30 bipedes de la vaunage 01:00:08 10,2 142
723 64 CASES ISABELLE FV1 52 NL 01:00:13 10,2 143
724 572 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 53 Les pieds de cochons 01:00:14 10,2 144
725 75 CLAUDEL NICOLAS MSE 129 CAP MEILGUEIL (Mauguio) 01:00:14 10,2 581
726 898 BERTHALON PATRICK MV3 58 VAUVERT 01:00:14 10,2 582
727 758 LEFEVRE YVES MV2 122 CAVEIRAC 01:00:14 10,2 583
728 531 RIBAULT ALEXANDRA FSE 45 ARLES 01:00:15 10,2 145
729 940 LAFFON ALBANE FCA 2 LAGLADE 01:00:16 10,2 146
730 958 GOMIS MICHEL MV2 123 TC MARGUERITE 01:00:18 10,1 584
731 653 BRETON CÉLINE FV1 54 latitude vtt 01:00:18 10,1 147
732 579 BERENGUER LUC MV3 59 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:19 10,1 585
733 804 BELTRAN VÉRONIQUE FV1 55 CLARENSAC 01:00:19 10,1 148
734 284 COLSON PASCAL MV1 245 courir a vauvert / Vauvert 01:00:19 10,1 586
735 671 PAGES RENÉ MV3 60 CHBVAUVERT 01:00:20 10,1 587
736 494 VILLEFRANQUE CAROL FSE 46 vergeze 01:00:21 10,1 149
737 175 CONVENT ANNE FRANCE FV1 56 CEAB 01:00:21 10,1 150
738 272 CAILLEAUX CAROLE FV1 57 MACADAM club Nimois 01:00:25 10,1 151
739 113 EXBRAYAT CLAIRE FSE 47 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:25 10,1 152
740 454 FLOUTIER MIREILLE FV2 31 SMAC 01:00:26 10,1 153
741 1020 COCHET SYLVIE FSE 48 MONTPELLIER 01:00:27 10,1 154
742 1019 LECLERCQ MICHEL MV2 124 CANDILLARGUES 01:00:28 10,1 588
743 954 SILVERIO LIANO MV2 125 ARLES 01:00:30 10,1 589
744 244 TORRECILLA LAURENT MV1 246 BAILLARGUES 01:00:31 10,1 590
745 189 MILESI CHRISTOPHE MV1 247 SAUSSINES 01:00:31 10,1 591
746 152 HAULET DIDIER MV2 126 pont saint esprit 01:00:32 10,1 592
747 106 DURAND DOMINIQUE MV3 61 ASSE SUMENE 01:00:35 10,1 593
748 727 LE MERRER YANNICK MV2 127 NIMES 01:00:35 10,1 594
749 207 POUGET STÉPHANE MSE 130 NIMES 01:00:38 10,1 595
750 695 GALDEMAS LAURENCE FV2 32 AGDE 01:00:38 10,1 155
751 934 NENNING JEAN CLAUDE MV2 128 NIMES 01:00:38 10,1 596
752 874 CHAPOLARD CHRISTIAN MV2 129 NIMES 01:00:39 10,1 597
753 875 AVELLANEDA ISABELLE FV1 58 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:40 10,1 156
754 310 GUERRE INGRID FSE 49 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:00:40 10,1 157
755 905 SUZZI M FRANCOISE FV2 33 SCAC 01:00:43 10,1 158
756 828 VECHO CLAUDE FSE 50 NL 01:00:44 10,1 159
757 462 TAITON GÉRALD MV2 130 SMAC 01:00:45 10,1 598
758 776 GRANAT CHRISTINE FV1 59 NIMES 01:00:46 10,1 160
759 457 PAULHE NICOLE FV1 60 SMAC 01:00:52 10,1 161
760 199 OGER LUDOVIC MV1 248 ST LAURENT DES ARBRES 01:00:55 10,0 599
761 103 DUFOUR EMILIE FSE 51 CLARENSAC 01:00:56 10,0 162
762 861 JOURDAN OLIVIER MV1 249 SOUVIGNARGUES 01:00:57 10,0 600
763 96 DONADILLE LAURENCE FV2 34 sommieres athletisme 01:00:57 10,0 163
764 466 GRIVOT MIRABELLE FV3 13 MACADAM club Nimois 01:01:00 10,0 164
765 471 MALASSAGNE JACKY MV4 8 MACADAM club Nimois 01:01:03 10,0 601
766 593 GAYTE SOPHIE FSE 52 Bouillargues 01:01:03 10,0 165
767 849 GELLE SYLVIE FV2 35 NIMES 01:01:06 10,0 166
768 846 JORDA CENDRINE FV1 61 Caveirac 01:01:07 10,0 167
769 731 RICHARD RENAUD MSE 131 NL 01:01:07 10,0 602
770 730 RICHARD ALEXA FV1 62 NL 01:01:09 10,0 168
771 678 CRETIN JACQUES MV3 62 NL 01:01:10 10,0 603
772 470 MAURINES ANDRÉ MV4 9 MACADAM club Nimois 01:01:11 10,0 604
773 863 IMBERT MICHEL MV3 63 NIMES 01:01:16 10,0 605
774 759 ANTOMBRANDI JACQUES MV2 131 NL 01:01:16 10,0 606
775 913 BOUYER ISABELLE FV1 63 ROCHEFORT DU GARD 01:01:18 10,0 169
776 820 MARCELLIN BEATRICE FV2 36 NL 01:01:18 10,0 170
777 763 LAFFARGA SYLVIE FSE 53 LUNEL 01:01:23 10,0 171
778 509 TARDY SCHNEIDER SOPHIE FV1 64 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:24 10,0 172
779 382 JURUS ARTHUR MSE 132 caveirac 01:01:25 10,0 607
780 239 TERENDIJ NICOLAS MSE 133 Yooz Team 01:01:27 10,0 608
781 737 GIROD CATHERINE FV1 65 La foulée Meynoise 01:01:36 9,9 173
782 684 MAURAS CYRIL MV1 250 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:36 9,9 609
783 837 ARNAL CAROLE FV1 66 ASSP VERGEZE 01:01:38 9,9 174
784 858 SILVESTRI JOSIANE FV3 14 ST MARTIN DE CRAU 01:01:38 9,9 175
785 468 JONQUET LYSIA FV2 37 MACADAM club Nimois 01:01:41 9,9 176
786 318 DAYNAC ROBERT MV3 64 VAUNAGE SPORTS et LOISIRS CALVISSON 01:01:42 9,9 610
787 575 BERC STÉPHANIE FV1 67 GENERAC 01:01:46 9,9 177
788 685 MAURAS SANDRA FSE 54 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:01:49 9,9 178
789 388 BERANGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 251 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 01:01:49 9,9 611
790 389 CONIL CHRISTIAN MV2 132 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 01:01:50 9,9 612
791 510 CODOU CHRISTINE FV1 68 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:01:55 9,9 179
792 375 CUSSEY PATRICK MV1 252 generac 01:01:56 9,9 613
793 506 GARCIA PATRICK MV2 133 A..F.G 01:02:01 9,9 614
794 560 GONUL CHRISTINE FV1 69 acna anduze 01:02:03 9,9 180
795 56 BURANI PATRICIA FV2 38 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:08 9,8 181
796 724 SABARY GAELLE FSE 55 courir àvauvert 01:02:17 9,8 182
797 349 RIBAULT CÉDRIC MSE 134 ARLES 01:02:23 9,8 615
798 190 MINGUEZ JEAN LUC MV2 134 BERNIS 01:02:27 9,8 616
799 372 ORTIZ MARTINE FV2 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:28 9,8 183
800 357 PILLE ERIC MV2 135 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:28 9,8 617
801 254 WINTER STÉPHANIE FSE 56 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:02:38 9,8 184
802 343 BINTZ ALEXANDRE MV2 136 NL 01:02:38 9,8 618
803 156 HERZOG GUILLAUME MV1 253 SAINT QUENTIN LA POTERIE 01:02:40 9,8 619
804 817 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 137 COUREURS DE PETITE CAMARGUE 01:02:43 9,8 620
805 301 BARROUILLET BRUNO MV2 138 Salon de Provence 01:02:46 9,7 621
806 246 VALAT MARIE-CLAIRE FV3 15 la grande motte 01:02:46 9,7 185
807 838 MONTELS VINCENT MSE 135 NIMES 01:02:48 9,7 622
808 736 MORALES JOSÉ MV1 254 caveirac 01:02:48 9,7 623
809 337 LARDET MAURICE MV4 10 NIMES 01:02:52 9,7 624
810 513 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 70 Clarensac 01:02:59 9,7 186
811 835 LA MESTA ISABELLE FV2 40 MACADAM club Nimois 01:03:00 9,7 187
812 203 BOISSON VIVIANE FV2 41 MACADAM club Nimois 01:03:00 9,7 188
813 265 COUDERC FLORIANE FV1 71 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:03:07 9,7 189
814 41 CUXAC CYRIL MV1 255 St Comes et Maruéjols 01:03:11 9,7 625
815 519 PONS ISABELLE FV2 42 NL 01:03:13 9,7 190
816 899 SOULAS GEORGES MV4 11 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:03:14 9,7 626
817 908 JULLIE JF MV1 256 LES SALLES DU GARDON 01:03:15 9,7 627
818 687 FRANCK MARIE FV1 72 herault 01:03:37 9,6 191
819 180 MANDIN JEAN MICHEL MV1 257 CAVEIRAC 01:03:50 9,6 628
820 379 MARCELLIN AGATHE FES 1 clarensac 01:03:55 9,6 192
821 404 GOUIN HERVÉ MV2 139 NL 01:03:57 9,6 629
822 336 CAGLAR CIGDEM FV1 73 NIMES 01:03:59 9,6 193
823 39 BOISSON ECHAITI BRIGITTE FV1 74 ATHLETIC CLUB ST REMY DE PROVENCE 01:04:01 9,6 194
824 581 GALLIERE CHANTAL FSE 57 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:04 9,6 195
825 755 CLEMENT PASCALE FV2 43 courir a vauvert 01:04:05 9,5 196
826 44 BOTELLA FRANÇOIS MV3 65 MACADAM club Nimois 01:04:05 9,5 630
827 27 AVOT ISABELLE FV3 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 01:04:14 9,5 197
828 722 JONQUET CLAUDINE FV1 75 ales 01:04:18 9,5 198
829 721 JONQUET THIERRY MV1 258 ales 01:04:18 9,5 631
830 939 MAYNARD JEROME MSE 136 BOUCOIRAN 01:04:20 9,5 632
831 574 MIONE ISABELLE FV2 44 BASKETS FUMANTES 01:04:22 9,5 199
832 283 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 12 foulées pradéennes 01:04:24 9,5 633
833 456 PERRICHE BERNARDO MV1 259 SMAC 01:04:26 9,5 634
834 55 BRUNEL ISABELLE FV1 76 COURIR A VAUVERT 01:04:26 9,5 200
835 419 RAZIER BÉATRICE FV1 77 courir a vauvert 01:04:27 9,5 201
836 59 CAMUS CAROL FV1 78 Les Furets d'Eiffage 01:04:41 9,5 202
837 312 KULCZAK GÉRALDINE FV1 79 GENERAC 01:04:46 9,4 203
838 451 ROCHE CLAUDIA FV2 45 ARLES 01:04:49 9,4 204
839 522 CELARY BRIGITTE FV2 46 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:04:58 9,4 205
840 420 BENITEZ ISABELLE FV1 80 ROQUEMAURE 01:05:10 9,4 206
841 144 GROUSSET ISABELLE FV1 81 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 01:05:16 9,4 207
842 80 COLLIN ANNIE FV1 82 CA BEAUCAIRE 01:05:24 9,4 208
843 901 AUSSEL GILBERT MV3 66 ACA 01:05:24 9,4 635
844 33 BARTHE ALAIN MV2 140 COURIR EN GARRIGUE/ POULX 01:05:26 9,4 636
845 711 QUILES PATRICK MV2 141 3M MANDUEL 01:05:26 9,4 637
846 745 GACHES BRUNO MV2 142 Castelnau le Lez 01:05:29 9,3 638
847 770 VERGONNIER CATHERINE FV1 83 DUATHLON BELGRADE 01:05:29 9,3 209
848 764 DOUILLET FRÉDÉRIC FV1 84 Partenaire ACTIVPC 30 01:05:29 9,3 210
849 771 ESTEVE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 143 DUATHLON BELGRADE 01:05:30 9,3 639
850 316 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 2 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:05:45 9,3 211
851 491 PRALONG JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 260 clarensac 01:05:54 9,3 640
852 637 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 17 MONTPELLIER 01:06:14 9,2 212
853 66 CAUVIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 261 CAVEIRAC 01:06:33 9,2 641
854 257 GAMET VÉRONIQUE FV2 47 Foulée Castel Papale/Chateauneuf-du-Pape 01:06:34 9,2 213
855 658 CLAUZEL FRANÇOISE FV1 85 AIMARGUES 01:06:35 9,2 214
856 659 ROUX BÉATRICE FSE 58 courir à Vauvert 01:06:41 9,2 215
857 237 TEISSIER SYLVIE FV1 86 Le grau du Roi 01:06:54 9,1 216
858 136 GONDE THÉRÈSE FV4 3 ACRA ARLES 01:06:56 9,1 217
859 549 ROSAS MERITXELL FSE 59 CARMAUX 01:06:57 9,1 218
860 734 CHAMBON MARIE CLAUDE FV3 18 CA Beaucaire 01:07:04 9,1 219
861 578 CAPLETTE CÉCILE FSE 60 Courir a vauvert 01:07:05 9,1 220
862 61 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MSE 137 Courir à Vauvert 01:07:06 9,1 642
863 742 DESPLATS DAVID MSE 138 MONTPELLIER 01:07:07 9,1 643
864 280 BOUROTTE MARC MSE 139 sommieres athletisme 01:07:12 9,1 644
865 714 GOUIN PASCALE FV2 48 NL 01:07:15 9,1 221
866 179 MANDIN VALÉRIE FV1 87 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:07:15 9,1 222
867 1040 COSTA PIERRE MV1 262 NIMES 01:07:18 9,1 645
868 523 CELARY BERNARD MV3 67 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:07:31 9,1 646
869 591 TRUC MARCEL MV1 263 NL 01:07:36 9,1 647
870 88 COURTIEU SOPHIE FV1 88 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:07:40 9,0 223
871 167 VIVARD SYLVIE FV1 89 MACADAM club Nimois 01:07:42 9,0 224
872 888 LE GUILLOU CERDIC MSE 140 CAVEIRAC 01:07:43 9,0 648
873 361 VELOT NICOLE FV3 19 MC NIMES 01:07:43 9,0 225
874 344 BINTZ ANNE MARIE FV2 49 NL 01:07:44 9,0 226
875 431 DESMAS RÉMY MV4 13 NIMES 01:07:45 9,0 649
876 305 CABO CHRISTINE FV1 90 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:07:48 9,0 227
877 555 POVEDA MARIE-JOSÉ FV1 91 ENA /Nimes 01:07:49 9,0 228
878 617 PALADAN MONIQUE FV1 92 MACADAM club Nimois 01:07:51 9,0 229
879 583 RODRIGUEZ SERGE MV1 264 POULX 01:07:55 9,0 650
880 331 PAYSANT CORINNE FV1 93 RUN IN CRES / LE CRES 01:08:03 9,0 230
881 923 ALBI MONIQUE FV2 50 MC NIMES 01:08:04 9,0 231
882 155 HAUTIER ISABELLE FV1 94 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 01:08:08 9,0 232
883 794 GEIGER MARION FV1 95 Courir à Aigues-Mortes 01:08:15 9,0 233
884 411 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 51 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:20 9,0 234
885 133 NOULLET VINCENT MV1 265 NL 01:08:27 8,9 651
886 359 ENSUQUE EMMANUELLE FV1 96 NL 01:08:29 8,9 235
887 927 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 144 CA SAPEURS POMPIERS DU GARD 01:08:29 8,9 652
888 928 SABATIER MARIE JEANNE MV2 145 NL 01:08:29 8,9 653
889 1017 RIGAUDIN PIERRETTE FV3 20 ASPTT 01:08:34 8,9 236
890 577 ROUZIER VÉRONIQUE FV2 52 courir a vauvert 01:08:39 8,9 237
891 639 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FV3 21 Le Cres 01:08:41 8,9 238
892 11 GIRARD AIMÉ MV4 14 ACRA ARLES 01:08:58 8,9 654
893 31 BARET EVELYNE FV2 53 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME / NIMES 01:09:02 8,9 239
894 202 PAPON CÉCILE FSE 61 Team trail poulx 01:09:02 8,9 240
895 902 VALENTE LYNE FV4 4 FOULEES CHASSELAS 01:09:08 8,9 241
896 603 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 266 sommieres athletisme 01:09:11 8,8 655
897 602 CICLET BRIGITTE FV1 97 sommieres athletisme 01:09:11 8,8 242
898 326 BONNAFOUS VIRGINIE FSE 62 courir a vauvert 01:09:12 8,8 243
899 1028 SCHNEIDER MATHIEU MSE 141 BEAUVOISIN 01:09:14 8,8 656
900 553 MULLER SANDRINE FV1 98 Connaux 01:09:23 8,8 244
901 228 SERRE AUDREY FSE 63 CONNAUX 01:09:23 8,8 245
902 667 ROUX JEAN CHARLES MV1 267 POULX 01:09:26 8,8 657
903 362 BALADIER PIERRE MV4 15 ASOS 01:09:27 8,8 658
904 413 DEBUS CÉCILE FSE 64 castelnau-le-lez 01:09:38 8,8 246
905 840 GORNES NELLY FSE 65 SAUVE 01:09:38 8,8 247
906 383 MAUDUIT ALICIA FSE 66 clarensac 01:09:44 8,8 248
907 796 TRAZIC JEAN MV2 146 NL 01:09:45 8,8 659
908 376 MAURICE JEAN FERNAND MV4 16 SPIRIDON 01:09:52 8,8 660
909 307 BOUROTTE CHANTAL FV2 54 sommieres athletisme 01:10:09 8,7 249
910 895 ESCANDE ISABELLE FSE 67 NIMES 01:10:38 8,7 250
911 200 OGER KARINE FV1 99 ST LAURENT DES ARBRES 01:10:49 8,6 251
912 1014 GERMAN BONNE JEAN MV4 17 NL 01:11:45 8,5 661
913 65 CAUVIN SOPHIE FV1 100 CAVEIRAC 01:11:47 8,5 252
914 127 GARGALLO PATRICK MV2 147 ACNA N°030059 01:12:08 8,5 662
915 216 ROCHER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 68 NL 01:12:10 8,5 663
916 309 GRASSET CORINNE FV1 101 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:13 8,5 253
917 693 PELLEREAU HENRI MV4 18 LANGLADE 01:12:45 8,4 664
918 587 LADREYT BÉATRICE FV1 102 Baskets Fumantes 01:12:51 8,4 254
919 648 CHARTIER EMILIE FSE 68 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:12:57 8,4 255
920 99 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 69 La Grande Motte 01:13:00 8,4 665
921 922 VENCHIABUTTI J-PIERRE MV2 148 NL 01:13:16 8,4 666
922 527 COLLARD JEAN CLAUDE MV3 70 LE THOR 01:13:52 8,3 667
923 450 ROCHE RICHARD MV3 71 ARLES 01:13:56 8,3 668
924 668 MOLINES CATHY FV1 103 NL 01:14:26 8,2 256
925 533 RIEU REGINE FV2 55 LES BASKETS FUMANTES 01:15:22 8,1 257
926 502 RUBIO GISÈLE FV2 56 baskets fumantes 01:15:25 8,1 258
927 132 GINESTOUX FRANÇOISE FV2 57 spiridon club languedoc 01:16:15 8,0 259
928 377 MARCELLIN GUILHEM MSE 142 clarensac 01:16:16 8,0 669
929 832 ABRIC MARIE CLAIRE FV3 22 MACADAM club Nimois 01:16:42 8,0 260
930 12 AGULHON SABINE FSE 69 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:16:51 8,0 261
931 851 ROUDIERE MARIE HÉLÈNE FV2 58 SALINDRES 01:17:27 7,9 262
932 676 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 149 DREAM TEAM 01:17:28 7,9 670
933 859 LONG GUY MV4 19 MEOUNES les MONTRIEUX 01:17:50 7,9 671
934 165 LE GARREC CÉLINE FV2 59 les moustiques 01:17:58 7,8 263
935 78 COLANTUONO JEAN MV2 150 LA LONDE LES MAURES 01:20:07 7,6 672
936 1057 BUIS MICHEL MV3 72 NL 01:20:08 7,6 673
937 154 HAUTIER EMILE FV3 23 RUN TRAM 01:21:58 7,5 264
938 153 HAUTIER DANIEL MV3 73 RUN TRAM 01:21:59 7,5 674
939 143 GROSSI STÉPHANE MV1 0 Tobesport 00:00:00 ABD Abd