LA MONTEE DE LA PENE - 09/12/2012

12,3 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 199 MANSE GILLES MSE 1 NIMES 00:41:01 18,0 1
2 365 NAVARRO NICOLAS MES 1 AIX EN PROVENCE 00:41:27 17,8 2
3 378 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:41:44 17,7 3
4 370 ROUQUET DAMIEN MSE 3 SETE 00:42:20 17,4 4
5 171 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:42:22 17,4 5
6 385 LELUT FRANCK MSE 4 NIMES 00:44:09 16,7 6
7 386 DESSEIN JEAN SEBASTIEN MV1 2 LE VIGAN 00:44:34 16,6 7
8 226 BOUCENA BADON VINCENT MES 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:44:45 16,5 8
9 111 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 5 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:45:05 16,4 9
10 204 RIVET PASCAL MV1 3 FRONTIGNAN 00:45:12 16,3 10
11 219 MANZANARES FABIEN MV1 4 NL 00:45:31 16,2 11
12 371 JAMAY FEREDRIC MV1 5 ST DREZERY 00:46:47 15,8 12
13 85 CHAPEAU DAVID MSE 6 MONTPELLIER 00:47:24 15,6 13
14 87 DELON JEAN-PHIL MV1 6 MONTPELLIER 00:47:59 15,4 14
15 101 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MSE 7 MONTPELLIER 00:48:02 15,4 15
16 91 FABRE BENJAMIN MES 3 MONTPELLIER 00:48:05 15,3 16
17 73 RAISSAC QUENTIN MJU 1 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:48:14 15,3 17
18 106 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 7 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:48:16 15,3 18
19 74 BERNARD IANIS MCA 1 COLOMBIÈRES SUR ORB 00:48:27 15,2 19
20 212 BARENNE CEDRIC MES 4 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:48:31 15,2 20
21 205 BOSC CÉSAR MJU 2 SAINT CHRISTOL 00:48:34 15,2 21
22 218 PALACIN BERNARD MV2 1 MAUGUIO 00:48:46 15,1 22
23 341 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2 MONTPELLIER 00:49:06 15,0 23
24 298 LE BOURHIS DAVID MSE 8 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:49:15 15,0 24
25 96 MATHIEU HUBERT MV1 8 MONTPELLIER 00:49:37 14,9 25
26 134 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV2 3 LATTES 00:49:39 14,9 26
27 213 CUGNIER SAMUEL MSE 9 MONTPELLIER 00:49:39 14,9 27
28 4 ROIRON JEAN-MI MV1 9 MONTPELLIER 00:49:51 14,8 28
29 328 KHIAL FARID MV1 10 NL 00:50:08 14,7 29
30 131 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO MSE 10 MONTPELLIER 00:50:10 14,7 30
31 348 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 11 ST GELY DU FESC 00:50:13 14,7 31
32 148 EL BERRAK KARIM MSE 11 PÉROLS 00:50:13 14,7 32
33 322 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 1 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:50:18 14,7 33
34 179 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1 MONTPELLIER 00:50:36 14,6 1
35 14 BERTAUX STÉPHANE MV1 12 MONTPELLIER 00:50:41 14,6 34
36 396 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 4 BAILLARGUES 00:50:53 14,5 35
37 197 PALLIER LUDOVIC MV1 13 NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES 00:50:56 14,5 36
38 419 AUSSILLOUS NICOLAS MSE 12 NL 00:51:07 14,4 37
39 375 NOUVEL THIERRY MV1 14 ST PRIVAT des vieux 00:51:10 14,4 38
40 201 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 15 POUSSAN 00:51:16 14,4 39
41 363 GANGLOFF ROSA FV1 1 VINASSAN 00:51:19 14,4 2
42 58 BERGER GILLES MV1 16 SAUTEYRARGUES 00:51:21 14,4 40
43 318 MARTINEZ DOMI MV1 17 NL 00:51:24 14,4 41
44 211 TORRO FLORIAN MSE 13 MONTPELLIER 00:51:28 14,3 42
45 36 MOINDROT STÉPHANE MV1 18 PIGNAN 00:51:34 14,3 43
46 79 SCHLUPKOTHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 SAINT JEAN DE CORNIES 00:51:49 14,2 44
47 263 PUIG HERV2 MV1 20 GRABELS 00:51:52 14,2 45
48 225 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 14 PEROLS 00:51:52 14,2 46
49 369 VIVANCOS BOUDIAF NORA FV1 2 NL 00:51:53 14,2 3
50 334 BOISSIER YOANN MJU 3 NL 00:52:02 14,2 47
51 8 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 5 GIGNAC 00:52:12 14,1 48
52 90 FEREZ THIERRY MV2 6 MONTPELLIER 00:52:20 14,1 49
53 89 EL MOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 7 MONTPELLIER 00:52:21 14,1 50
54 141 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 21 MAUGUIO 00:52:24 14,1 51
55 92 HOLLEY JEAN-FRAN MSE 15 MONTPELLIER 00:52:34 14,0 52
56 67 TOUZANI HANAN FSE 2 MONTPELLIER 00:52:36 14,0 4
57 1 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 MONTPELLIER 00:52:42 14,0 5
58 234 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 2 ST MATHIEU DE TREV 00:52:42 14,0 53
59 231 VENTURA LOUIS MV1 22 MONTPELLIER 00:52:47 14,0 54
60 77 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 23 MONTPELLIER 00:52:54 13,9 55
61 410 MOREIRA JOSE MV1 24 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:52:57 13,9 56
62 271 GONZALES STEPHANE MSE 16 RESTINCLIERE 00:53:03 13,9 57
63 5 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 8 MONTPELLIER 00:53:20 13,8 58
64 183 HÉNOCQ LASCARAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 25 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:53:22 13,8 59
65 187 BOUDART GUILLAUME MV1 26 MONTPELLIER 00:53:23 13,8 60
66 29 GERARD RÉGIS MV2 9 SAINT JEAN DE FOS 00:53:25 13,8 61
67 390 RIBEIRO EMILIO MV1 27 LATTES 00:53:29 13,8 62
68 404 LAYRISSSE JEAN EMILE MSE 17 ALES 00:53:32 13,8 63
69 124 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 28 MONTPELLIER 00:53:34 13,8 64
70 7 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 3 SAINT AUNÈS 00:53:36 13,8 6
71 302 GELY ERIC MSE 18 NL 00:53:37 13,8 65
72 102 SANABRE JEAN-MARC MV2 10 MONTPELLIER 00:54:00 13,7 66
73 25 COZZIKA THÉODORE MSE 19 GALLARGUE LE MONTUEUX 00:54:27 13,6 67
74 61 GUERIN RENAUD MSE 20 FOURQUES 00:54:30 13,5 68
75 215 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 11 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:54:36 13,5 69
76 227 CARRATALA FERRON AUDREY FJU 1 ALES 00:54:43 13,5 7
77 173 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 29 MONTPELLIER 00:54:48 13,5 70
78 174 FERET GILBERT MV2 12 AIGUES MORTES 00:54:53 13,4 71
79 405 BRUZY HENRY MSE 21 CASTEIL 00:55:04 13,4 72
80 104 SIRE DAVID MSE 22 MONTPELLIER 00:55:13 13,4 73
81 158 COLLOS MATHIEU MSE 23 MONTPELLIER 00:55:15 13,4 74
82 84 BILOT ANTHONY MSE 24 MONTPELLIER 00:55:16 13,4 75
83 207 NADAL MICKAEL MSE 25 AIMARGUES 00:55:20 13,3 76
84 194 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 13 SAINT GILLES 00:55:29 13,3 77
85 276 CASTAGNET FRANCIS MV2 14 LES ANGLES 00:55:34 13,3 78
86 195 RUE CÉDRIC MSE 26 SAINT JEAN DE CORNIES 00:55:35 13,3 79
87 233 SERRES CEDRIC MSE 27 AMARGUES 00:55:40 13,3 80
88 200 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 3 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:55:43 13,2 8
89 367 SERIEYS MICHEL MV3 3 SUSSARGUES 00:55:48 13,2 81
90 129 COURTY PATRICE MV1 30 SUSSARGUES 00:55:48 13,2 82
91 11 GILLET CORINNE FV1 4 SUSSARGUES 00:55:53 13,2 9
92 51 BAURES MALIKA FV2 2 VAUVERT 00:56:01 13,2 10
93 253 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 31 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:56:01 13,2 83
94 296 BOILEAU REMI MV2 15 VAUVERT 00:56:01 13,2 84
95 421 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 28 NL 00:56:12 13,1 85
96 19 BRO KARINE FSE 4 FLORENSAC 00:56:15 13,1 11
97 12 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 4 FLORENSAC 00:56:15 13,1 86
98 399 BERDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 SUSSARGUES 00:56:18 13,1 87
99 239 VALAT MICHEL MV3 5 NIMES 00:56:18 13,1 88
100 340 DUFFROS MICKAEL MSE 29 NL 00:56:23 13,1 89
101 228 DUBOIS DORIAN MSE 30 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:56:30 13,1 90
102 351 CABRIRA SALVADOR MV1 33 ST GILLES 00:56:31 13,1 91
103 342 SERVIERE MARC MV2 16 SOUVIGNARGUES 00:56:34 13,0 92
104 117 GARCIA HENRI MV1 34 VERGÈZE 00:56:39 13,0 93
105 383 CABO PATRICK MV1 35 AIGUES MORTES 00:56:40 13,0 94
106 119 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 17 MONTPELLIER 00:56:42 13,0 95
107 306 FAVIER CLEMENT MES 5 NL 00:56:45 13,0 96
108 403 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 18 JACOU 00:56:46 13,0 97
109 314 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 36 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:56:49 13,0 98
110 53 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MJU 4 GIGNAC 00:56:55 13,0 99
111 140 BOMPIEYRE JEAN-PAUL MV2 19 SAINT HILAIRE DE BEAUVOIR 00:56:58 13,0 100
112 398 VANGREVELYNGME CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 CONGENIES 00:57:06 12,9 101
113 72 BRUN PATRICE MV1 38 LATTES 00:57:07 12,9 102
114 125 PETORIN JÉRÔME MSE 31 SAINT BRÈS 00:57:08 12,9 103
115 366 FON BERNARD MV3 6 LUNEL 00:57:09 12,9 104
116 241 BRAIDA THOMAS MCA 2 ST DREZERY 00:57:10 12,9 105
117 56 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 32 MONTPELLIER 00:57:15 12,9 106
118 76 LAINE DAMIEN MES 6 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 00:57:16 12,9 107
119 377 LEFEBVRE PATRICK MV2 20 NL 00:57:19 12,9 108
120 193 BOUDET JEAN-PHIL MV1 39 PÉROLS 00:57:20 12,9 109
121 384 SANT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 40 ST GILLES 00:57:32 12,8 110
122 278 REGOUT CHRISTINE FV1 5 ST GILLES 00:57:33 12,8 12
123 130 BORIN XAVIER MSE 33 MAUGUIO 00:57:40 12,8 111
124 163 SAIGNES JEAN-MICH MV2 21 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 00:57:41 12,8 112
125 120 REVERSAT GILLES MV3 7 CALVISSON 00:57:49 12,8 113
126 309 HAINES JULIEN MV1 41 NL 00:57:53 12,7 114
127 60 GERMINAL ALEXANDRE MV2 22 GIGNAC 00:57:55 12,7 115
128 394 BADI FARID MV1 42 GALARGUES 00:57:57 12,7 116
129 34 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 8 MONTPELLIER 00:58:03 12,7 117
130 413 PUYOBRO THIERRY MV2 23 NL 00:58:04 12,7 118
131 3 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 24 CALVISSON 00:58:04 12,7 119
132 417 LUCAS REMI MV1 43 NL 00:58:08 12,7 120
133 338 RENARD JEREMIE MSE 34 S/L ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES E 00:58:08 12,7 121
134 242 LACOMBE HUGO MSE 35 MONTPELLIER 00:58:10 12,7 122
135 155 GUERIN YANN MV1 44 LE CRÈS 00:58:11 12,7 123
136 418 HERVE BAZIN NICOLAS MSE 36 NL 00:58:14 12,7 124
137 39 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 37 LATTES 00:58:17 12,7 125
138 149 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV2 25 LUNEL 00:58:24 12,6 126
139 33 ASCHIERI PATRICK MSE 38 GALLARGUE LE MONTUEUX 00:58:28 12,6 127
140 304 PHUNG THE HOANG MV1 45 NL 00:58:28 12,6 128
141 401 GATEL YANNICK MV1 46 NL 00:58:31 12,6 129
142 21 BODEREAU VINCENT MV2 26 LUNEL 00:58:32 12,6 130
143 232 PENLAE YANNICK MSE 39 MONTPELLIER 00:58:43 12,6 131
144 65 CRUCQ DOMINIQUE MV1 47 CAISSARGUES 00:58:45 12,6 132
145 300 VIGNERON THIBAULT MSE 40 MONTPELLIER 00:58:47 12,6 133
146 133 CHAPELLE ALAIN MV1 48 SAINT GELY DU FESC 00:58:52 12,5 134
147 185 DUBIEZ THOMAS MSE 41 MONTPELLIER 00:58:59 12,5 135
148 49 BERT JASON MSE 42 MONTPELLIER 00:59:07 12,5 136
149 82 VANDEWOEST MATHIEU MSE 43 CASTRIES 00:59:09 12,5 137
150 105 SUDRIE ALAIN MV2 27 MONTPELLIER 00:59:10 12,5 138
151 235 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 6 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:59:15 12,5 13
152 170 LOMBARD JEAN-CLAU MV3 9 AIMARGUES 00:59:18 12,4 139
153 152 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 10 NIMES 00:59:21 12,4 140
154 274 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2 28 PIGNAN 00:59:27 12,4 141
155 301 CABROL JEROME MV2 29 CASTRIES 00:59:27 12,4 142
156 368 LACOSTE JEAN YVES MV2 30 MARSILLARGUES 00:59:29 12,4 143
157 323 PAIRO GEORGETTE FV3 1 AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE 00:59:31 12,4 14
158 362 GIRELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV2 31 VAUVERT 00:59:34 12,4 144
159 93 HOUPIEZ JEAN-MICH MV2 32 MONTPELLIER 00:59:37 12,4 145
160 127 ADELL ANDRÉ MV3 11 MONTPELLIER 00:59:40 12,4 146
161 325 TOFFETTI SANCHEZ CARLOS MV1 49 NL 00:59:43 12,4 147
162 35 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 50 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:59:47 12,3 148
163 327 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 33 NL 00:59:47 12,3 149
164 196 BASSO LAURENT MV1 51 SAINT DRÉZERY 00:59:51 12,3 150
165 291 GAYRARD CLAUDINE FV2 3 VILLEVIELLE 01:00:00 12,3 15
166 361 JEAN CYRIL MV1 52 VILLEVIELLE 01:00:06 12,3 151
167 230 RAYNAL GHISLAIN MV2 34 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:11 12,3 152
168 81 CALVET ALAIN MV1 53 LUNEL 01:00:16 12,2 153
169 100 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 7 MONTPELLIER 01:00:17 12,2 16
170 251 VER ALAIN MV1 54 JACOU 01:00:29 12,2 154
171 160 CODOU MARIE FV2 4 MONTPELLIER 01:00:30 12,2 17
172 80 GODOT VINCENT MSE 44 SAINT CLÉMENT DE RIVIÈRE 01:00:33 12,2 155
173 27 SENEGAS LAURENT MV1 55 MONTPELLIER 01:00:39 12,2 156
174 221 AYERBE GABRIEL MJU 5 PEROLS 01:01:00 12,1 157
175 350 ANTON ALBERTO MV1 56 ST GILLES 01:01:04 12,1 158
176 326 ASSIER THIERRY MSE 45 NL 01:01:08 12,1 159
177 107 DEPAUW DAVID MSE 46 SAINT JULIEN LES ROSIERS 01:01:10 12,1 160
178 243 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1 57 LES MATELLES 01:01:12 12,1 161
179 380 LEBLOND BERNARD MV3 12 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:01:14 12,0 162
180 285 PEREZ MARIE JO FV1 8 VAUVERT 01:01:16 12,0 18
181 353 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 13 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:01:20 12,0 163
182 203 SPELLER JULIEN MSE 47 ALÈS 01:01:25 12,0 164
183 412 DOSSARD 412 MSE 48 NL 01:01:26 12,0 165
184 414 POURRE GWENAEL MSE 49 NL 01:01:29 12,0 166
185 312 VIALA BRUNO MV1 58 MONTPELLIER 01:01:33 12,0 167
186 293 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 35 MONTPELLIER 01:01:41 12,0 168
187 330 RAUX EMMANUEL MSE 50 MILLAU 01:01:43 12,0 169
188 198 IMART STÉPHANE MV1 59 MAURIN LATTES 01:01:44 12,0 170
189 299 TER SCHIPHORTS OLIVIER MSE 51 VENDARGUES 01:01:45 12,0 171
190 295 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 52 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:01:48 11,9 172
191 190 DAUMUR FRANCK MV2 36 BEAULIEUJ 01:01:53 11,9 173
192 38 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 60 LATTES 01:01:58 11,9 174
193 317 SIRJEAN JEAN LUC MV1 61 NL 01:02:00 11,9 175
194 64 LABEYRIE MARIE-PIER FSE 5 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:02:00 11,9 19
195 356 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 62 FRONTIGNAN 01:02:01 11,9 176
196 360 CASTELLS MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 63 BAILLARGUES 01:02:03 11,9 177
197 349 CARRAT PIERRE MV2 37 ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES 01:02:06 11,9 178
198 265 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 38 NL 01:02:11 11,9 179
199 97 MATHIEU STÉPHANIE FSE 6 MONTPELLIER 01:02:14 11,9 20
200 44 CAMP OLIVIER MV1 64 GALARGUES 01:02:20 11,8 180
201 13 WAREMBOURG MICHEL MV2 39 LEZIGNAN LA CÈBE 01:02:20 11,8 181
202 202 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 53 CASTRIES 01:02:35 11,8 182
203 344 MELLET YVES MV2 40 LUNEL VIEL 01:02:39 11,8 183
204 289 GAUCI CHRISTINA FV2 5 NIMES 01:02:40 11,8 21
205 379 LOUSTOURET NICOLAS MSE 54 ST AUNES 01:02:41 11,8 184
206 237 GUSY MARC MV1 65 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:02:50 11,7 185
207 236 MOLINS ROBERT MV1 66 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:02:52 11,7 186
208 238 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 41 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:02:52 11,7 187
209 244 LIARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 TEYRAN 01:02:56 11,7 188
210 268 TAVOILLOT GUILHEM MSE 55 NL 01:02:59 11,7 189
211 210 FAVA MICHEL MV3 14 GIGEAN 01:03:01 11,7 190
212 245 NUNINGER PHILIPPE MV2 42 ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES 01:03:08 11,7 191
213 109 VIE BRUNO MV2 43 GALARGUES 01:03:11 11,7 192
214 9 SAINT -DENIS FRANÇOIS MV1 68 MONTPELLIER 01:03:17 11,7 193
215 388 DUBOIS DIDIER MV2 44 ALES 01:03:21 11,6 194
216 23 CLOT DAVID MV1 69 GALARGUES 01:03:26 11,6 195
217 162 GALTIER FRANCIS MV3 15 VENDARGUES 01:03:29 11,6 196
218 188 LLOP JEAN MV1 70 CASTRIES 01:03:29 11,6 197
219 59 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV2 45 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:03:30 11,6 198
220 143 KELLER BERNARD MV2 46 GALARGUES 01:03:31 11,6 199
221 393 REYER FLORENT MV3 16 BAILLARGUES 01:03:37 11,6 200
222 409 TALBOTIER SANDRINE FSE 7 S/L GRENOBLE UC 01:03:41 11,6 22
223 176 GAUDY JEAN-MARC MSE 56 MONTAUD 01:03:42 11,6 201
224 142 LEROY HUGUES MV1 71 LE CRÈS 01:03:42 11,6 202
225 316 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 47 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE 01:03:48 11,6 203
226 222 AYERBE JOEL MV1 72 PEROLS 01:03:52 11,6 204
227 280 FUYA MICHELE FV2 6 VENDARGUES 01:03:53 11,6 23
228 116 POISSY JOËL MV2 48 LUNEL 01:03:53 11,6 205
229 139 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE 57 SAINT GENIES DES MOURGUE 01:03:54 11,5 206
230 272 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 8 SUSSARGUES 01:03:56 11,5 24
231 70 BICHON FABRICE MV1 73 SAUSSINES 01:04:01 11,5 207
232 75 RACHEDI DJAMEL MV1 74 RESTINCLIÈRES 01:04:04 11,5 208
233 282 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV1 75 RESTINCLIERE 01:04:07 11,5 209
234 290 LAFON SEBASTIEN MV1 76 VILLEVIELLE 01:04:08 11,5 210
235 66 GIRARD MIMI FV2 7 SAINT GELY DU FESC 01:04:09 11,5 25
236 273 BELOT PASCAL MV1 77 SETE 01:04:19 11,5 211
237 47 NICHLI JACQUES MV3 17 MONTPELLIER 01:04:23 11,5 212
238 186 COHIN DANIÈL MV3 18 MONTPELLIER 01:04:26 11,5 213
239 392 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN MV1 78 BOUILLARGUES 01:04:33 11,4 214
240 192 LLOP CÉLINE FV1 9 CASTRIES 01:04:40 11,4 26
241 52 JOUANNE BRUNO MV2 49 VAUVERT 01:04:44 11,4 215
242 292 POTTIER ALAIN MV2 50 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:04:45 11,4 216
243 303 LAYRE SEBASTIEN MSE 58 NL 01:04:58 11,4 217
244 177 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MSE 59 NL 01:05:06 11,3 218
245 110 LECLERC ETIENNE MV3 19 MONTPELLIER 01:05:10 11,3 219
246 406 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 79 NL 01:05:18 11,3 220
247 206 VIALAY JEAN-PIER MV1 80 MONTPELLIER 01:05:22 11,3 221
248 161 BALSAN LAURENT MV1 81 BOISSERON 01:05:24 11,3 222
249 157 CABOT CORINNE FV2 8 VAUVERT 01:05:27 11,3 27
250 387 SAUT ALEXIS MCA 3 CLAPIERS 01:05:27 11,3 223
251 166 PY BERNARD MV4 1 SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:05:28 11,3 224
252 208 NICOLAS SOPHIE FV1 10 BOISSERON 01:05:30 11,3 28
253 416 TRICOT JEAN LUC MV1 82 NL 01:05:32 11,3 225
254 305 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NL 01:05:44 11,2 226
255 28 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 9 SAINT JEAN DE FOS 01:05:48 11,2 29
256 420 TISON PASCAL MSE 60 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 01:05:49 11,2 227
257 151 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1 84 CODOGNAN 01:05:51 11,2 228
258 310 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 61 U.A. ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE* 01:05:54 11,2 229
259 50 LASSAIGNE ISABELLE FV1 11 SAINT JEAN DE VÉDAS 01:05:55 11,2 30
260 381 ROUVIERE VINCENT MV2 51 BUZIGNARGUES 01:06:00 11,2 230
261 147 LAYRISSE YANNICK MV1 85 MAUGUIO 01:06:00 11,2 231
262 57 PERIE SABINE FV2 10 BOISSERON 01:06:01 11,2 31
263 395 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV4 2 ST PRIVAT des vieux 01:06:07 11,2 232
264 146 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 12 LE CRÈS 01:06:12 11,1 32
265 373 MARTINER CHRISTINA FV2 11 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:06:13 11,1 33
266 94 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 12 MONTPELLIER 01:06:26 11,1 34
267 279 JULIEN PIERRE MV2 52 CAMPAGNE 01:06:39 11,1 233
268 277 CASTAGNET LAURENCE FV2 13 LES ANGLES 01:06:48 11,0 35
269 113 WASILEWSKI TOMAS MV3 20 MONTPELLIER 01:06:54 11,0 234
270 247 DIDIER REMY MV2 53 VILLEVIEILLE 01:06:56 11,0 235
271 258 REBIERE BERTRAND MSE 62 NL 01:06:57 11,0 236
272 297 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 14 VAUVERT 01:07:04 11,0 36
273 138 AZAÏS DE VERG RAPHAËL MSE 63 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:07:17 11,0 237
274 122 TOUPET JEAN-FRAN MV2 54 MONTPELLIER 01:07:23 11,0 238
275 184 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 15 LANSARGUES 01:07:24 10,9 37
276 145 LARGERON BRUNO MV1 86 MONTFERRIER SUR LEZ 01:07:36 10,9 239
277 422 DOSSARD 422 MSE 64 NL 01:07:39 10,9 240
278 86 COVA PHILIPPE MV2 55 MONTPELLIER 01:07:54 10,9 241
279 415 PLOYER BRIGITTE FV2 16 NL 01:08:01 10,8 38
280 108 FERRARETTO AURÉLIA FSE 9 MONTPELLIER 01:08:08 10,8 39
281 123 PALLARES CHRISTINE FSE 10 LUNEL 01:08:09 10,8 40
282 114 HAMARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 65 MONTPELLIER 01:08:10 10,8 242
283 48 BANYOLS ANDRÉA FSE 11 MONTPELLIER 01:08:10 10,8 41
284 358 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 87 MAUGUIO 01:08:11 10,8 243
285 103 SANDER EVELYNE FV1 13 MONTPELLIER 01:08:19 10,8 42
286 389 TRIBES LAURENCE FSE 12 LE CRES 01:08:20 10,8 43
287 229 HERMABESSIERE SYLVIE FV1 14 ST GELY DU FESC 01:08:20 10,8 44
288 43 LOUBES ANNE FV1 15 GALARGUES 01:08:44 10,7 45
289 220 CANTOU RICHARD MV1 88 SAUSSINES 01:08:52 10,7 244
290 364 BEAUQUIER NICOLAS MSE 66 GALARGUES 01:08:54 10,7 245
291 99 PERET CLAIRE FSE 13 MONTPELLIER 01:09:06 10,7 46
292 407 VEDRENNE B MV1 89 NL 01:09:20 10,6 246
293 352 FALCONNIER MICHELE FV2 17 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:09:22 10,6 47
294 135 BACHELIER STÉPHANE MV1 90 MONTPELLIER 01:09:23 10,6 247
295 249 ZECH JULIEN MSE 67 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 01:09:26 10,6 248
296 335 BOISSIER PASCALE FV1 16 NL 01:09:26 10,6 48
297 402 CALVET ARNAUD MSE 68 MONTPELLIER 01:09:36 10,6 249
298 346 HENRY LIONEL MV1 91 CASTRIES 01:09:39 10,6 250
299 307 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 92 NL 01:09:51 10,6 251
300 118 GRENIER YVONNE FV1 17 AUBAIS 01:09:54 10,6 49
301 17 RANSON NINON FSE 14 MONTPELLIER 01:10:02 10,5 50
302 16 LANZA JEAN-LOUIS MV2 56 LE CRÈS 01:10:04 10,5 252
303 189 RUBIO ANNE-MARI FV2 18 SAINT AUNÈS 01:10:16 10,5 51
304 217 BONIAK CELINE FSE 15 TEYRAN 01:10:18 10,5 52
305 359 AZUARA HOLAND PIERRE MV1 93 MAUGUIO 01:10:18 10,5 253
306 311 HONG ROTH MSE 69 ST DREZERY 01:10:19 10,5 254
307 24 ROCHER DANIEL MV1 94 CODOGNAN 01:10:31 10,5 255
308 83 GRANDMONTAGNE BÉATRICE FV1 18 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:10:31 10,5 53
309 126 DEFABREGUES ANNE FV1 19 GALLARGUE LE MONTUEUX 01:10:34 10,5 54
310 136 PAIXAO DO SE ANTONIO MV1 95 LUNEL 01:10:36 10,5 256
311 6 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 70 MONTPELLIER 01:10:38 10,4 257
312 336 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 NL 01:10:45 10,4 258
313 112 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 71 MONTPELLIER 01:10:49 10,4 259
314 150 LAINE JACQUELINE FV2 19 SAINT MATHIEU DE TRÉVIERS 01:10:54 10,4 55
315 308 BRANJONNEAU GEOFFREY MSE 72 NL 01:11:00 10,4 260
316 391 GAY FABRICE MSE 73 BOISSERON 01:11:05 10,4 261
317 224 SUBLEMONTIER ROLAND MV2 57 MONTPELLIER 01:11:32 10,3 262
318 240 BRAIDA CEDRIC MV1 96 ST DREZERY 01:11:36 10,3 263
319 400 AUFORT DANIEL MV4 4 LA BOISSIERE 01:11:49 10,3 264
320 357 CHUZEVILLE HENRY LAETITIA FSE 16 VIC LA GARDIOLE 01:11:50 10,3 56
321 172 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 21 LE CAP D'AGDE 01:11:51 10,3 265
322 18 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV3 22 BEAUVOISIN 01:11:55 10,3 266
323 63 LOPEZ PIERRE MV2 58 PERET 01:12:03 10,2 267
324 121 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 97 VALERGUES 01:12:10 10,2 268
325 372 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 98 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:12:13 10,2 269
326 408 BRUN LAURENT MV1 99 PIGNAN 01:12:13 10,2 270
327 343 BRAUN DOMINIQUE MV1 100 BUZIGNARGUES 01:12:14 10,2 271
328 294 BEVILACQUA PHILIPPE MV1 101 CASTRIES 01:12:14 10,2 272
329 254 DHALLUIN PHILIPPE MSE 74 MARSEILLAN 01:12:16 10,2 273
330 223 ESTIMBRE MONIQUE FV2 20 LAVERUNE 01:12:20 10,2 57
331 355 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 102 RESTINCLIERE 01:12:22 10,2 274
332 411 BOURGADE PASCALE FV2 21 NL 01:12:51 10,1 58
333 374 TANGHE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 103 NIMES 01:12:54 10,1 275
334 181 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 59 LANSARGUES 01:13:07 10,1 276
335 54 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 2 PALAVAS LES FLOTS 01:13:08 10,1 59
336 191 CHIAREL LAURENT MV2 60 MAS THIBERT 01:13:32 10,0 277
337 261 SOBOTKO JULIEN MSE 75 NL 01:13:34 10,0 278
338 324 ROUGIER EMMANUEL MSE 76 NL 01:13:38 10,0 279
339 333 AGRET BERNARD MV2 61 NL 01:13:42 10,0 280
340 26 CARRIE FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 20 MONTPELLIER 01:13:46 10,0 60
341 262 RIVA JEROME MV1 104 NL 01:13:58 10,0 281
342 95 LORCET ASTRID FSE 17 MONTPELLIER 01:14:01 10,0 61
343 216 SAINT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 105 MONTPELLIER 01:14:23 9,9 282
344 252 ESTEVE SEBASTIEN MSE 77 BUZIGNARGUES 01:14:23 9,9 283
345 397 SOUCCAR MARIANNE FV1 21 Aigues Vive 01:14:30 9,9 62
346 42 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 SAINT CLÉMENT DE RIVIÈRE 01:14:38 9,9 63
347 266 CALMALS FLORENCE FV1 22 NL 01:14:44 9,9 64
348 246 LIMON MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 23 ST GENIES DE MALGOIRES 01:14:52 9,9 65
349 78 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 78 MONTPELLIER 01:14:53 9,9 284
350 88 DUPAS CHRISTELLE FSE 18 MONTPELLIER 01:15:04 9,8 66
351 255 POUQUIER SEVERINE FSE 19 NL 01:15:07 9,8 67
352 345 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 3 LUNEL VIEL 01:15:09 9,8 68
353 257 MANCOTEC PHILIPPE MV1 106 NL 01:15:11 9,8 285
354 260 MARTINEZ MURIELLE FSE 20 NL 01:15:12 9,8 69
355 98 PARAN BERNARD MV3 23 MONTPELLIER 01:15:19 9,8 286
356 321 FERRAND KARENE FV1 24 NL 01:15:23 9,8 70
357 37 PEREZ VINCENT MV1 107 CASTELNAU LE LEZ 01:15:36 9,8 287
358 169 PILLE ERIC MV2 62 SAINT JEAN DE VÉDAS 01:16:16 9,7 288
359 41 PEREZ ISABELLE FV1 25 LE GRAU DU ROI 01:16:17 9,7 71
360 62 ALDEBERT HÉLÈNE FSE 21 FOURQUES 01:16:26 9,7 72
361 31 GREGOIRE LAÉTITIA FV1 26 GIGNAC 01:16:35 9,6 73
362 32 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 27 GIGNAC 01:16:35 9,6 74
363 250 MAZANERA MARICE MV3 24 ST GENIES DE MOURGUES 01:16:54 9,6 289
364 267 CHARENTIER FRANCIS MV2 63 NL 01:16:57 9,6 290
365 214 CABO CHRITINE FV1 28 MARSILLARGUES 01:16:58 9,6 75
366 376 PACADAN MONIQUE FV1 29 NIMEs 01:17:06 9,6 76
367 347 ROUSSEL STEPHANE MSE 79 CAGARGUES 01:17:32 9,5 291
368 256 FERNANDES MANUEL MV1 108 NL 01:17:34 9,5 292
369 259 CROS CLAIRE FSE 22 RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL 01:17:55 9,5 77
370 168 GUIZARD GENEVIÈVE FV3 4 BOISSERON 01:18:01 9,5 78
371 10 NEGREL ANNABELLE FSE 23 MONTPELLIER 01:18:11 9,4 79
372 209 NICOLAS FABRICE MV2 64 BOISSERON 01:18:25 9,4 293
373 315 SOLINAS GREGOIRE MSE 80 CAVEIRAC 01:18:35 9,4 294
374 115 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 81 BAILLARGUES 01:18:40 9,4 295
375 153 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE FV2 22 CODOGNAN 01:18:42 9,4 80
376 156 HASSELOT PATRICK MV1 109 LA GRANDE MOTTE 01:18:43 9,4 296
377 264 PONS ISABELLE FV2 23 NL 01:18:43 9,4 81
378 329 TEMPIE MARIE EVE MV1 110 NL 01:18:50 9,4 297
379 175 DOAT MICHÈLE FV3 5 PIGNAN 01:18:58 9,3 82
380 248 GUERRA ANA FV1 30 MONTPELLIER 01:19:15 9,3 83
381 332 FISHER GILDA FV2 24 NL 01:19:23 9,3 84
382 354 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 25 NIMES 01:19:31 9,3 298
383 319 DUMAS CHRISTIAN MSE 82 NL 01:19:43 9,3 299
384 269 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 111 NL 01:19:52 9,2 300
385 46 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 5 PRADES LE LEZ 01:19:55 9,2 301
386 180 QUINET THOMAS MSE 83 GALARGUES 01:20:06 9,2 302
387 164 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 2 SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:20:14 9,2 85
388 55 KERBAJE CAMILLE FSE 24 SOMMIÈRES 01:20:53 9,1 86
389 154 BARET EVELYNE FV2 25 NIMES 01:23:57 8,8 87
390 128 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 6 MONTPELLIER 01:24:03 8,8 88
391 320 SALERY SANDRA FV1 31 NL 01:25:41 8,6 89
392 178 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 6 NIMES 01:26:21 8,5 303
393 313 DUHAMELLE PATRICIA FV2 26 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:28:16 8,4 90
394 159 TEISSIER SYLVIE FSE 25 LE GRAU DU ROI 01:30:15 8,2 91
395 283 DANY MONIQUE FV1 32 VAUVERT 01:30:29 8,2 92
396 288 LAMY ROGER MV3 26 BOUILLARGUES 01:30:30 8,2 304
397 286 BASTIN DANIELLE FV3 7 VAUVERT 01:30:30 8,2 93
398 382 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV4 7 MONTPELLIER 01:30:31 8,2 305
399 281 JOURDA VALERIE FV1 33 SAUSSINES 01:38:57 7,5 94
400 15 PALLARO JEAN-LOUIS MV1 112 RAISSAC D'AUDE 01:41:23 7,3 306
401 287 DIDERON ALINE FV3 8 VAUVERT 01:41:24 7,3 95