Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2012

Marathon


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
525 BRUEL Patrice MV1 1 Pas de club 02:41:36 15,7 1
2
223 BROCHARD Cyrille MSE 1 Pas de club 02:48:09 15,1 2
3
392 BATON Christophe MV1 2 Mousquetaires 02:48:55 15,0 3
4
430 CAMPAN Jerome MSE 2 G2A 02:49:26 14,9 4
5
403 YONNET Guillaume MSE 3 Pas de club 02:55:39 14,4 5
6
508 BLAINEAU Julien MSE 4 Jarnac Athletisme 02:56:22 14,4 6
7
186 AUDINETTE Laurent MV1 3 USCRD Cenon 02:59:30 14,1 7
8
1 PRIOUX-DUMONTET Emmanuel-Quentin MV1 4 Pas de club 03:01:22 14,0 8
9
306 DOGUET Jean-Louis MV1 5 ASPTT Angouleme 03:03:10 13,8 9
10
137 BAILLIER Ismael MV1 6 Pas de club 03:03:58 13,8 10
11
244 FAURE Benoit MSE 5 Plassac CA 03:04:18 13,7 11
12
120 MATHIEU Fabrice MV1 7 Pas de club 03:05:36 13,6 12
13
510 BONDIS Mickael MSE 6 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:05:40 13,6 13
14
139 PERNOT Alain MV1 8 ACA St Yrieix 03:07:33 13,5 14
15
390 MAURAT Jacky MV2 1 Pass Running 03:07:43 13,5 15
16
442 DUMONT Patrice MSE 7 Pas de club 03:08:35 13,4 16
17
417 NAUDON Cyrille MV1 9 Pas de club 03:08:49 13,4 17
18
84 GIROUT Philippe MV1 10 ALTEA 03:08:52 13,4 18
19
328 EPRINCHARD Francis MV2 2 Les Lents du Poitou 03:11:01 13,3 19
20
164 LENOIR Bernard MV1 11 AGPB 03:12:09 13,2 20
21
44 LE TALLEC Regis MV1 12 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:12:26 13,2 21
22
400 DUCLOS Mickael MSE 8 Mousquetaires 03:12:33 13,1 22
23
283 ROOY Ghislain MSE 9 Pas de club 03:12:42 13,1 23
24
60 ROUX Henri MV2 3 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:13:09 13,1 24
25
358 DESRENTES Christophe MSE 10 Saintes Triathlon 03:14:44 13,0 25
26
395 LOUASIL Mikael MSE 11 Mousquetaires 03:15:34 12,9 26
27
315 CHAMARD Christian MV3 1 KEKES - Gazelec 03:15:35 12,9 27
28
313 VALADAS Charles MSE 12 Pas de club 03:15:37 12,9 28
29
98 PELLEFIGUE Fabrice MV1 13 Lou Tchin 03:16:25 12,9 29
30
35 CROISY Joel MV2 4 KEKES - Gazelec 03:16:37 12,9 30
31
194 AUBREE Irene FSE 1 Plassac CA 03:16:42 12,9 1
32
166 LINKTEVOET Sebastien MSE 13 AGPB 03:17:31 12,8 31
33
99 RIVET Frederic MSE 14 Verneuil Oxygene 03:17:50 12,8 32
34
368 BERTRAND Emmanuel MSE 15 Pas de club 03:18:17 12,8 33
35
284 ARRIVE Regis MV1 14 GAS Saujon 03:19:47 12,7 34
36
398 MARECHAL Bertrand MV1 15 Mousquetaires 03:20:56 12,6 35
37
115 BOBARD Xavier MV1 16 Pas de club 03:21:09 12,6 36
38
317 ROCHE Alfred MV2 5 Jarnac Athletisme 03:21:10 12,6 37
39
447 COLMAR Sylvain MV1 17 Pas de club 03:21:26 12,6 38
40
353 CHAUVEAU Fabien MSE 16 Pas de club 03:21:56 12,5 39
41
152 SOUQUIERE Alain MV2 6 Cognac AC 03:22:10 12,5 40
42
259 GUILLON Philippe MV2 7 Vivonne loisirs 03:22:42 12,5 41
43
421 MORIN Philippe MV2 8 Pas de club 03:23:45 12,4 42
44
260 GEFFRIAUD Christophe MV1 18 Pas de club 03:24:07 12,4 43
45
360 FRADON Franck MSE 17 Les Antilopes 03:24:10 12,4 44
46
396 PROVAULT Alain MV2 9 Mousquetaires 03:26:22 12,3 45
47
134 CERTENAIS Bruno MV1 19 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 03:26:47 12,2 46
48
47 CALVEZ Sebastien MSE 18 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:26:48 12,2 47
49
439 GUILLAUMIN Roger MV2 10 Pas de club 03:26:50 12,2 48
50
499 CROSLAND Paul MV1 20 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 03:26:54 12,2 49
51
378 VOUZELAUD Michel MV2 11 Pas de club 03:26:58 12,2 50
52
519 ANDRAUD Philippe MSE 19 Pas de club 03:27:09 12,2 51
53
181 VALLEE Antoine-Joseph MSE 20 Pass Running 03:27:14 12,2 52
54
203 VALLEE Benjamin MSE 21 Pass Running 03:27:31 12,2 53
55
415 LANDRIAU Romuald MSE 22 AC La Roche sur Yon 03:27:31 12,2 54
56
441 MABBOUX Franck MV2 12 Plassac CA 03:27:32 12,2 55
57
253 CHARRIER Noel MV1 21 Akro bitume 03:27:33 12,2 56
58
459 ROBIN Pierre MV1 22 Jarnac Athletisme 03:28:08 12,2 57
59
64 DELBARY Jacky MV3 2 S A G C Triathlon 03:28:14 12,2 58
60
312 MOUNIER Michel MV3 3 Pas de club 03:28:30 12,1 59
61
175 GENTY Philippe MV1 23 Pas de club 03:28:38 12,1 60
62
478 BIGONET Benoit MSE 23 Pas de club 03:29:03 12,1 61
63
476 MORINIERE Jean-Marc MV2 13 Pas de club 03:29:30 12,1 62
64
209 WITTE Steffen MV1 24 Tria Basilea 03:29:45 12,1 63
65
28 MORIN Julien MSE 24 Pas de club 03:29:53 12,1 64
66
427 DESBRAUX Georges MV2 14 Pas de club 03:29:55 12,1 65
67
93 BANCHEREAU Francis MV2 15 Plassac CA 03:29:58 12,1 66
68
119 RAUCH Alain MV1 25 Pas de club 03:29:59 12,1 67
69
217 FLECHE Gilles MV3 4 EA Le Creusot 03:30:22 12,0 68
70
411 FAUCON Tony MSE 25 US Olympique de Chelles 03:30:40 12,0 69
71
86 JUTANT Thierry MSE 26 Pas de club 03:30:51 12,0 70
72
399 LEFEUVRE Regis MV1 26 Mousquetaires 03:30:51 12,0 71
73
394 RESONET Guy MV2 16 Mousquetaires 03:30:53 12,0 72
74
428 ROUAT Christophe MSE 27 Bordeaux Athle 03:31:06 12,0 73
75
75 SAINTORANT Tony MSE 28 FAT Airvault 03:31:44 12,0 74
76
121 BOSCOURNUT Eric MV1 27 APC Hopital Brive 03:32:14 11,9 75
77
213 GILLES Alain MV2 17 Ste Aubinade 03:32:20 11,9 76
78
364 CHARDIN Eric MV2 18 KEKES - Gazelec 03:32:51 11,9 77
79
235 BOURGEOIS Bertrand MSE 29 Pas de club 03:33:01 11,9 78
80
155 BORDAS Fabrice MV1 28 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:33:30 11,9 79
81
445 MAURIN Laurence FV1 1 Pas de club 03:33:51 11,8 2
82
332 GIRAUDON Christophe MV1 29 Pas de club 03:34:05 11,8 80
83
66 BONNION Loic MV2 19 Pas de club 03:34:11 11,8 81
84
24 POUGET Stephane MSE 30 Pas de club 03:34:16 11,8 82
85
251 SUHUBIETTE Bernard MV2 20 AC Pouillon 03:34:35 11,8 83
86
268 ROY Jean Francois MV1 30 Ass FAT Airvault 03:34:52 11,8 84
87
516 PITEUX Maurice MV2 21 Pas de club 03:34:55 11,8 85
88
515 LORIN Jean MV1 31 Pas de club 03:34:55 11,8 86
89
295 SIMONNET Stephane MSE 31 Pas de club 03:35:15 11,8 87
90
170 COUTANT-VAMBERT Regis MV1 32 AGPB 03:35:35 11,7 88
91
146 MARSOLLIER Patrice MV1 33 ASPTT Angouleme 03:35:41 11,7 89
92
406 BERLAN Philippe MV1 34 Les furets d Eiffage 03:35:42 11,7 90
93
249 FLAN Sylvain MSE 32 SCO 03:35:43 11,7 91
94
62 LE GUEN Joseph MV2 22 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:36:16 11,7 92
95
334 MALMANCHE Alain MV2 23 100 km 16 03:36:20 11,7 93
96
68 NORMAND Marc MSE 33 ACA St Yrieix 03:37:04 11,7 94
97
388 MOLET Claude MV2 24 Lucon ASV 03:37:13 11,7 95
98
50 L AMINOT Yannick MSE 34 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:37:28 11,6 96
99
384 DERAMECOURT Eric MV2 25 Pas de club 03:37:36 11,6 97
100
383 BOUE Anthony MSE 35 Trotteurs du Pinail 03:37:36 11,6 98
101
465 HERMIER Stephane MV1 35 US Roissy en Brie 03:37:48 11,6 99
102
210 EYERMAN Jennifer FSE 2 Tria Basilea 03:37:50 11,6 3
103
43 APPAMON Bruno MV2 26 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:38:39 11,6 100
104
85 COMBAUD Antoine MSE 36 Pas de club 03:38:41 11,6 101
105
482 DA SILVA Emmanuel MSE 37 Pas de club 03:38:43 11,6 102
106
275 LIZOT Patrick MV1 36 Plassac CA 03:38:48 11,6 103
107
261 MONTFORT Herve MV2 27 Pas de club 03:38:55 11,6 104
108
221 MELIER Philippe MV1 37 Jarnac Athletisme 03:39:29 11,5 105
109
256 BIRBAUD Christian MV1 38 AGPB 03:39:45 11,5 106
110
276 DAMIEN Stephane MV1 39 Pas de club 03:39:57 11,5 107
111
23 HEURTEBISE Karen FSE 3 Plassac CA 03:40:18 11,5 4
112
490 ROUSSEL Gervais MV1 40 S/L ES CRAON 03:40:20 11,5 108
113
357 TOLDI Irene FV1 2 Pas de club 03:40:31 11,5 5
114
195 THILL Laurence FV1 3 Plassac CA 03:40:43 11,5 6
115
229 SIGURET Damien MV1 41 Pas de club 03:41:23 11,4 109
116
167 LOPEZ Bruno MV1 42 AGPB 03:41:23 11,4 110
117
129 BARRET Yvon MV2 28 APC Hopital Brive 03:41:38 11,4 111
118
449 DZIURA Patrick MV2 29 US Palaiseau 03:41:41 11,4 112
119
325 RICHARDOT Alexandre MSE 38 CMA Athle 03:41:58 11,4 113
120
385 GONIAK Remy MV1 43 Pas de club 03:42:06 11,4 114
121
333 TERMINET Cyril MSE 39 Pas de club 03:42:38 11,4 115
122
466 BARACCA Philippe MSE 40 Poitiers Etudiants club 03:42:45 11,4 116
123
489 RABUSSIER Bruno MV1 44 Coureurs vagabonds 03:42:49 11,4 117
124
70 BLANCHIN Stephane MSE 41 Chateauneuf/chte JC 03:42:59 11,4 118
125
107 MORTET Alexandre MSE 42 Pas de club 03:43:10 11,3 119
126
51 CASTEL Yannick MSE 43 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:43:24 11,3 120
127
133 BONNET Olivier MV2 30 Jarnac Athletisme 03:43:27 11,3 121
128
212 BILORE Emmanuel MSE 44 GAS Saujon 03:44:15 11,3 122
129
484 JEROCHE Thierry MV2 31 Les Lents du Poitou 03:44:21 11,3 123
130
324 PETIT Franck MV1 45 CMA Athle 03:44:28 11,3 124
131
254 DEGUILHEM Christiane FV2 1 ASPTT Perigueux 03:44:39 11,3 7
132
281 MORINAUD Philippe MV2 32 Pas de club 03:44:40 11,3 125
133
22 PLET Cedric MSE 45 Pas de club 03:44:53 11,3 126
134
162 LORGUE Christian MV1 46 AGPB 03:44:54 11,3 127
135
10 SCHILLING Frederic MV1 47 Courir le monde.org 03:44:54 11,3 128
136
25 GUILLON Laurent MV1 48 LES RUN ARS 03:44:54 11,3 129
137
205 GIRAUD Vincent MV1 49 KEKES - Gazelec 03:44:55 11,3 130
138
265 FRAGEY Thierry MV2 33 Pas de club 03:45:31 11,2 131
139
109 BEGOIN Alexandre MSE 46 Compagnons de la Clouere 03:45:42 11,2 132
140
5 BORDAT Denis MV1 50 Pas de club 03:45:45 11,2 133
141
288 GODET Jean-Pierre MV2 34 Pas de club 03:45:51 11,2 134
142
45 NICOLAS Bruno MV1 51 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:46:05 11,2 135
143
169 CHANDEZ Noel MSE 47 Galoches rapides 03:46:11 11,2 136
144
27 CALOIS Samuel MV1 52 Leognan athletisme 03:46:15 11,2 137
145
289 CHARRIER Alain MV2 35 Pas de club 03:46:26 11,2 138
146
52 KERVELLA Hubert MV2 36 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:46:36 11,2 139
147
431 PETERS Olivier MV1 53 Saintes Triathlon 03:47:07 11,1 140
148
514 PAUVRE Nicolas MSE 48 Pas de club 03:47:41 11,1 141
149
344 CHARRIER Laurent MV1 54 EVA 03:47:52 11,1 142
150
393 BOULAY Michel MV1 55 Mousquetaires 03:47:57 11,1 143
151
502 PINARD Ludovic MSE 49 Pas de club 03:48:14 11,1 144
152
351 LAGARDE Regis MV1 56 Pas de club 03:48:20 11,1 145
153
303 DEVENNE Thierry MV2 37 Pas de club 03:48:50 11,1 146
154
130 JAGO Gilles MV2 38 ASPTT Dirac 03:49:34 11,0 147
155
434 RULLIER Jean Francois MV2 39 "Poitou, les lents du Poitou" 03:49:34 11,0 148
156
219 JOSEPH Patrick MV1 57 Lordshill Road Runners 03:50:07 11,0 149
157
520 MESLIER Olivier MV2 40 Canejan Athletisme 03:50:16 11,0 150
158
314 CHAZALLON Virginie FSE 4 Sapeurs Pompiers de Buzet 03:50:16 11,0 8
159
103 BARDAGOT Jean Paul MSE 50 Compagnons de la Clouere 03:50:34 11,0 151
160
202 SIMONNET Michel MV2 41 Pas de club 03:50:45 11,0 152
161
501 MEHRENBERGER Pascal MV2 42 Pas de club 03:50:52 11,0 153
162
494 FAYOLLE Arnaud MSE 51 Pas de club 03:51:01 11,0 154
163
90 PEREIRA ALVES Franck MV1 58 LANSON 03:51:02 11,0 155
164
319 PASCAUD Emmanuel MV1 59 Pas de club 03:51:10 11,0 156
165
518 GREAULT Jean Louis MV2 43 Les Lents du Poitou 03:51:13 10,9 157
166
67 BELGRAND Jean-Charles MV2 44 Pas de club 03:51:58 10,9 158
167
290 BARRAUD Michel MV2 45 JS Angouleme triathlon 03:52:23 10,9 159
168
117 FREDON Florence FSE 5 ACA St Yrieix 03:52:24 10,9 9
169
444 PINGUET Alain MV2 46 MCAP 03:52:36 10,9 160
170
369 NOBLET Romain MSE 52 Pas de club 03:52:41 10,9 161
171
433 PINEAU Laurent MV1 60 Lievres et tortues 03:52:57 10,9 162
172
274 LACOMBE Michel MV2 47 Pas de club 03:52:57 10,9 163
173
467 JOUVE Jean-Pierre MV2 48 Pas de club 03:53:01 10,9 164
174
379 PRINGALLE Xavier MV1 61 Run Accueil 03:53:06 10,9 165
175
342 DROCHON Philippe MV1 62 Pas de club 03:53:21 10,8 166
176
345 BESNIER Stephane MSE 53 Pas de club 03:53:38 10,8 167
177
356 DOUCET Julien MSE 54 Footing Mougon 03:54:41 10,8 168
178
230 SAINT-AMAND Jerome MSE 55 Pas de club 03:54:51 10,8 169
179
227 ALLARD Jean Francois MV1 63 Pas de club 03:54:54 10,8 170
180
176 JOURDE-LACLAVETINE Bernard MV4 1 USCRD Cenon 03:55:15 10,8 171
181
322 BAUX Loren FSE 6 CMA Athle 03:55:23 10,8 10
182
492 SAINT MARC Michel MV2 49 Marathon Medoc 03:55:41 10,7 172
183
110 PASQUEREAU Vincent MSE 56 Compagnons de la Clouere 03:55:59 10,7 173
184
49 PRIGENT Jacky MV1 64 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:56:14 10,7 174
185
267 FROSTIN Noel MV2 50 Pas de club 03:56:17 10,7 175
186
354 BRAYET Philippe MV1 65 Pas de club 03:56:26 10,7 176
187
123 MENAGER Christophe MV1 66 APC Hopital Brive 03:56:32 10,7 177
188
116 BOBARD Anita FV1 4 Pas de club 03:56:34 10,7 11
189
174 LAPEYRE Jean MV3 5 KEKES - Gazelec 03:57:24 10,7 178
190
347 ISAAC Patrice MV2 51 Plaudren Endurance 03:57:44 10,6 179
191
365 BOIRON Sophie FV1 5 KEKES - Gazelec 03:57:55 10,6 12
192
386 POINEAU Bertrand MV1 67 Pass Running 03:57:57 10,6 180
193
53 ABGRALL Serge MV2 52 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 03:58:02 10,6 181
194
226 CHAUVEAU Stephane MSE 57 Pas de club 03:58:05 10,6 182
195
104 GILLES Janick MV2 53 Compagnons de la Clouere 03:58:11 10,6 183
196
241 GUERET Laurent MV1 68 US Aigrefeuille 03:58:15 10,6 184
197
366 KEMPF Cecile FSE 7 Pas de club 03:58:22 10,6 13
198
450 GENDREAU Philippe MV2 54 ASCH Rochefort 03:58:43 10,6 185
199
377 GOBET Franck MSE 58 Pas de club 03:58:59 10,6 186
200
15 HARNOIS Romain MSE 59 Pas de club 03:59:01 10,6 187
201
291 TOURET Frederic MV1 69 Grand Trail Stenvenson 03:59:17 10,6 188
202
2 KEMPF Annie FV2 2 Pas de club 03:59:33 10,6 14
203
528 LAURIBE Philippe MV2 55 Pas de club 03:59:37 10,6 189
204
82 RATAUD Luc MSE 60 Pas de club 03:59:40 10,6 190
205
81 LAVERGNE Pascal MV1 70 Pas de club 03:59:40 10,6 191
206
308 TEXIER Dominique MV2 56 ASPTT Angouleme 03:59:42 10,6 192
207
304 AUTHIER Alain MV1 71 ASPTT Angouleme 03:59:43 10,6 193
208
343 PICHOT Jean Marie MV1 72 Pas de club 03:59:51 10,6 194
209
509 VARET Stephane MV1 73 Martell Club Loisirs 04:00:06 10,5 195
210
506 LIGNEUL Alain MV1 74 Pas de club 04:00:10 10,5 196
211
299 TRIBODET Etienne MV1 75 Pas de club 04:00:23 10,5 197
212
78 PERRAIS Hubert MV3 6 Pas de club 04:00:31 10,5 198
213
76 DUPUICH Cedric MSE 61 Vivonne loisirs 04:00:34 10,5 199
214
488 POUIT Sandra FSE 8 Vivonne loisirs 04:00:35 10,5 15
215
159 BERTON Marcel MV1 76 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:00:42 10,5 200
216
9 BRIAND Jean Philippe MV1 77 Spiridon 16 04:00:48 10,5 201
217
269 MIGNON Jean Philippe MV1 78 Plassac CA 04:00:58 10,5 202
218
198 HERVIEU Patrick MSE 62 SCO Ste Marguerite Marseille 04:01:01 10,5 203
219
420 HOARAU Jean Hugues MV1 79 Pas de club 04:01:04 10,5 204
220
298 CAILLET Yann MV1 80 foulees Rene Caillie 04:01:15 10,5 205
221
500 FETIS Robert MV3 7 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 04:01:21 10,5 206
222
491 SEMUR Ludovic MSE 63 Team Trail Touraine 04:01:22 10,5 207
223
397 PAREIGE Loic MV2 57 Mousquetaires 04:01:35 10,5 208
224
113 DELAVALLADE Virginie FSE 9 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:01:43 10,5 16
225
521 BOUTEILLE Christian MV2 58 BUC Athletisme 04:02:09 10,5 209
226
512 BOURGAIN Christian MV1 81 Pas de club 04:02:10 10,5 210
227
513 JULLIEN Claire FV1 6 ES Sucy en Brie 04:02:10 10,5 17
228
101 CASTELAIN Sebastien MSE 64 Compagnons de la Clouere 04:02:11 10,5 211
229
294 BILBAUD Jerome MSE 65 SANTORUN 04:02:21 10,4 212
230
349 MABIRE Yannick MV1 82 US Aigrefeuille 04:02:27 10,4 213
231
453 BOUCHET David MV1 83 Pas de club 04:03:04 10,4 214
232
183 LOUIS Joel MV2 59 US Aigrefeuille 04:03:36 10,4 215
233
524 DEBRAY Joel MV2 60 EAPB 04:03:39 10,4 216
234
240 DUPIN Pascal MV1 84 CACP 04:03:46 10,4 217
235
87 COURIVAUD Bernard MV3 8 Pas de club 04:03:47 10,4 218
236
457 BOTHA Jaco MSE 66 Pas de club 04:03:58 10,4 219
237
458 ROSSOUW Petra FSE 10 Pas de club 04:03:58 10,4 18
238
182 PERIN Francois Xavier MV3 9 Pas de club 04:04:38 10,3 220
239
370 PICOT Romuald MSE 67 Pas de club 04:04:47 10,3 221
240
286 FLEURY Bernard MV2 61 S A G C Triathlon 04:04:57 10,3 222
241
440 HARACHE Anne FV1 7 KEKES - Gazelec 04:05:15 10,3 19
242
106 PACRAULT Eric MV1 85 Compagnons de la Clouere 04:05:15 10,3 223
243
187 VEILLON Philippe MV2 62 Vivonne loisirs 04:05:50 10,3 224
244
408 BONIFACE Andre MV1 86 Pas de club 04:06:00 10,3 225
245
461 LAFAYE Bernard MV2 63 Courvoisier jogging loisir 04:06:54 10,3 226
246
527 CHIARADIA Sandrine FSE 11 100 km 16 04:07:16 10,2 20
247
118 PUNTOUS Philippe MV1 87 Pas de club 04:07:17 10,2 227
248
326 OVALDE Francois MV1 88 Pas de club 04:07:20 10,2 228
249
471 KELLER Terri FV2 3 Pas de club 04:07:41 10,2 21
250
243 CHEMLOUL Alexandre MSE 68 Pas de club 04:07:43 10,2 229
251
69 DELAVAULT Sebastien MSE 69 Pas de club 04:07:44 10,2 230
252
80 LECLERC Patrick MV1 89 Pas de club 04:07:47 10,2 231
253
287 GARRIC Raymond MV3 10 Pas de club 04:08:22 10,2 232
254
127 LACHAUD Philippe MV1 90 APC Hopital Brive 04:08:35 10,2 233
255
128 PROS Jean Louis MV2 64 APC Hopital Brive 04:08:35 10,2 234
256
18 BERNARD Christophe MSE 70 CHIERRY J Y COURS 04:08:55 10,2 235
257
355 BOURSON Eric MV1 91 Saintes Triathlon 04:08:58 10,2 236
258
55 BOURHIS Christian MV1 92 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:09:06 10,2 237
259
196 SIETSMA Mary FV1 8 Pas de club 04:09:12 10,2 22
260
135 NOGUEIRA Philippe MV1 93 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 04:09:17 10,2 238
261
511 CRISTEL Didier MV2 65 Plaudren Endurance 04:09:29 10,1 239
262
158 PAULAIS Patrick MV2 66 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:09:33 10,1 240
263
204 RAMNOUX Daniel MV3 11 Plassac CA 04:09:52 10,1 241
264
456 DANAHER James MSE 71 Serpentine 04:09:54 10,1 242
265
19 JOLLIT Thierry MSE 72 Pas de club 04:10:00 10,1 243
266
234 RENARD Maria FV1 9 Pas de club 04:10:18 10,1 23
267
414 FOUGERAS Jean Luc MV2 67 Pas de club 04:10:34 10,1 244
268
145 BOURDIN Christine FV2 4 Pas de club 04:10:40 10,1 24
269
144 BOURDIN Gerard MV2 68 Pas de club 04:10:40 10,1 245
270
373 FREMENT Yann MV1 94 AJT VDF 04:10:51 10,1 246
271
372 CRAMPON Patrice MV2 69 AJT VDF 04:10:52 10,1 247
272
94 ESPANOL Jean Marc MV2 70 Pas de club 04:10:57 10,1 248
273
483 BISSIRIER Frederic MV1 95 Inoxman 04:11:02 10,1 249
274
497 FRISON David MV1 96 Mousquetaires 04:11:04 10,1 250
275
496 ROLLAND-PIEGUE Jean-Marc MV1 97 Mousquetaires 04:11:04 10,1 251
276
387 MANDEREAU Joel MV3 12 Lucon ASV 04:11:19 10,1 252
277
250 BENEYT Philippe MV1 98 Pas de club 04:11:23 10,1 253
278
165 DOSDA Catherine FV1 10 AGPB 04:11:41 10,1 25
279
163 LEYSSENNE Christophe MSE 73 AGPB 04:11:42 10,1 254
280
154 BESSON Loic MV2 71 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:11:45 10,1 255
281
20 ALBINET Pascal MV2 72 Pas de club 04:11:49 10,1 256
282
200 CALAMEL Laurent MV1 99 CFIM 13e BM 04:12:20 10,0 257
283
199 DESARTHE Olivier MV2 73 CFIM 13e BM 04:12:20 10,0 258
284
124 MANGIN Christophe MV1 100 APC Hopital Brive 04:12:23 10,0 259
285
237 GORSOSKI Temelko MV3 13 STMicroelectronics 04:12:25 10,0 260
286
438 GAY Michel MV2 74 Pas de club 04:12:28 10,0 261
287
523 MOREAU Christophe MSE 74 Pas de club 04:12:34 10,0 262
288
255 ROUX Loic MSE 75 Pas de club 04:12:41 10,0 263
289
150 CHAUMETTE Dominique MV2 75 Pas de club 04:12:55 10,0 264
290
336 DUGAST Celine FSE 12 Pas de club 04:13:22 10,0 26
291
285 PONS Franck MSE 76 Cognac AC 04:13:22 10,0 265
292
231 DEHORS Didier MV1 101 Pas de club 04:13:39 10,0 266
293
480 FOURTHON Jean Francois MV2 76 Pas de club 04:14:11 10,0 267
294
481 FOURTHON-LAGRIVE Patricia FV2 5 Pas de club 04:14:11 10,0 27
295
503 BENDOUMA Mustapha MV2 77 Vivonne loisirs 04:14:21 10,0 268
296
247 PAQUEREAU Freddy MV1 102 Pas de club 04:15:03 9,9 269
297
454 BOUCHET Elodie FSE 13 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 04:15:28 9,9 28
298
100 CHENON Rene MV3 14 US Olympique de Chelles 04:15:40 9,9 270
299
410 CERAN Bernard MV2 78 US Olympique de Chelles 04:15:40 9,9 271
300
409 GAUTHIER Monique FV2 6 US Olympique de Chelles 04:15:40 9,9 29
301
309 BODET Valerie FSE 14 Plassac CA 04:15:41 9,9 30
302
485 LANDI Damian MV1 103 Pas de club 04:15:42 9,9 272
303
122 LE BECACHEL Myriam FV1 11 APC Hopital Brive 04:17:20 9,8 31
304
211 PERAULT Francis MV2 79 Les Chabichous 04:17:23 9,8 273
305
352 BADIN Bertrand MSE 77 Pas de club 04:17:35 9,8 274
306
263 DROUET Pascal MV1 104 Adrenaline 33 04:17:57 9,8 275
307
460 GOMBEAU Alain MSE 78 Jarnac Athletisme 04:18:36 9,8 276
308
468 GUIGNARD Didier MV1 105 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 04:19:05 9,8 277
309
455 VASSEUR Bernard MV1 106 Pas de club 04:19:11 9,8 278
310
242 SERRA Paul Serge MV1 107 Pas de club 04:19:27 9,8 279
311
188 ADDA BENATTIA Yannick FSE 15 Pas de club 04:19:36 9,8 32
312
300 REGNIER Jean Francois MV2 80 Niort 12 14 04:19:38 9,8 280
313
389 LELEU Serge MV2 81 Pas de club 04:19:52 9,7 281
314
419 DUPUIS Patrick MV3 15 Pas de club 04:20:47 9,7 282
315
141 ROCHER Jean Paul MV2 82 Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 04:21:48 9,7 283
316
147 MENTION Philippe MV2 83 ASPTT Angouleme 04:21:48 9,7 284
317
452 LUSSEAU Thierry MV1 108 Adrenaline 33 04:21:52 9,7 285
318
13 NOYET Vincent MSE 79 Pas de club 04:21:53 9,7 286
319
451 LEPLOMB Didier MV2 84 Pas de club 04:22:23 9,6 287
320
429 LERET Barbara FSE 16 Pas de club 04:22:24 9,6 33
321
316 CUGNART Kevin MSE 80 Pas de club 04:23:03 9,6 288
322
282 MALHERE Yves MV1 109 Pas de club 04:23:03 9,6 289
323
348 JUBERTIE Patrick MV1 110 Pas de club 04:23:03 9,6 290
324
65 FRADIN Nathalie FV1 12 Pas de club 04:23:33 9,6 34
325
258 MAINCHAIN Laurent MV2 85 ASPTT Niort 04:23:50 9,6 291
326
266 JUBEAU Christophe MV1 111 Pas de club 04:24:29 9,6 292
327
402 CHERVILLE Yvonnick MV1 112 Mousquetaires 04:24:31 9,6 293
328
401 DINE Tanguy MV1 113 Mousquetaires 04:24:31 9,6 294
329
337 MOREAU Jean-Bernard MV2 86 Pas de club 04:24:38 9,6 295
330
92 BOURGAUD Stephane MV1 114 Pas de club 04:25:11 9,5 296
331
391 DUSSAUGE Laurence FV1 13 Pas de club 04:25:18 9,5 35
332
245 HOLLEBEQUE Matthieu MSE 81 ACA St Yrieix 04:25:29 9,5 297
333
142 ROCHER Gwenael MSE 82 Spiridon Perigord Pourpre 04:25:31 9,5 298
334
4 GOODCHILD Derek MV3 16 Lordshill Road Runners 04:25:43 9,5 299
335
151 BACHELET Guillaume MV1 115 Pas de club 04:25:46 9,5 300
336
220 AUDIGE Manuel MV1 116 Pas de club 04:25:51 9,5 301
337
232 BRULLMANN Fabrice MV1 117 Pas de club 04:26:03 9,5 302
338
148 CHIAVACCINI Jean Francois MV2 87 Pas de club 04:26:03 9,5 303
339
363 REAU Didier MV2 88 KEKES - Gazelec 04:26:15 9,5 304
340
74 RIBOT Anne FSE 17 Pas de club 04:26:15 9,5 36
341
436 PIQUET Emmanuel MSE 83 Aventure Gironde Nature 33 04:26:32 9,5 305
342
367 MARTIN Patrick MV2 89 Les Lents du Poitou 04:27:06 9,5 306
343
424 BRISSONNEAU Jean-Jacques MV2 90 Cognac Louis Royer 04:27:49 9,5 307
344
479 PIED Herve MV3 17 JOG Gatine 04:28:00 9,4 308
345
264 ABJEAN Alain MV2 91 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:28:06 9,4 309
346
57 COTTEN Annaig FV1 14 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:28:07 9,4 37
347
56 LE CARDUNER Annaick FV1 15 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:28:07 9,4 38
348
505 LORY Catherine FV2 7 Pas de club 04:28:27 9,4 39
349
426 PETTIER Didier MV2 92 Pas de club 04:28:28 9,4 310
350
79 SALZAT Bernard MV3 18 Pas de club 04:28:40 9,4 311
351
225 FAYE Valerie FV1 16 Pas de club 04:28:44 9,4 40
352
382 SCHULZ Tanja FSE 18 Tria Basilea 04:29:04 9,4 41
353
233 SOULARD Patrice MV1 118 KEKES - Gazelec 04:29:07 9,4 312
354
252 BLAY Laurent MV1 119 Footing Mougon 04:29:24 9,4 313
355
7 MONTI Pierre-Paul MSE 84 Pas de club 04:29:33 9,4 314
356
8 PESSONNEAUX Gregory MSE 85 Pas de club 04:29:35 9,4 315
357
413 CAILLE Dominique MV2 93 KEKES - Gazelec 04:29:53 9,4 316
358
359 MORIN Matthieu MSE 86 Pas de club 04:30:05 9,4 317
359
380 AISSAT Bertrand MV1 120 CAC 14 04:30:23 9,4 318
360
448 BOUGNAUD Alain MV3 19 Pas de club 04:30:39 9,4 319
361
280 RICHARD Fabienne FV1 17 foulees Rene Caillie 04:31:34 9,3 42
362
279 GALLAIS Dominique MV2 94 Pas de club 04:31:38 9,3 320
363
493 LORILLU Denis MV2 95 Pas de club 04:33:05 9,3 321
364
201 LARENAUDIE Thierry MV2 96 Pas de club 04:33:37 9,3 322
365
197 HERVIEU Luc MV2 97 Val de Reuil AC 04:34:52 9,2 323
366
114 GAUTRAT Olivier MV1 121 Pas de club 04:35:09 9,2 324
367
83 CALLEMART David MSE 87 Pas de club 04:35:09 9,2 325
368
346 ROSSIGNOL Christian MV2 98 Pas de club 04:35:10 9,2 326
369
21 ALBINET Matthieu MSE 88 Pas de club 04:35:10 9,2 327
370
407 BOTTINELLI Jean Marc MV1 122 Pas de club 04:35:18 9,2 328
371
228 CROS Christian MV2 99 Pas de club 04:35:25 9,2 329
372
262 DUPONT Nathalie FV1 18 Pas de club 04:35:32 9,2 43
373
473 BERTRAND Herve MSE 89 Lyonnaise des eaux 04:35:32 9,2 330
374
474 GARCIA Hubert MV1 123 Lyonnaise des eaux 04:35:34 9,2 331
375
432 DELAHAIE Dominique MV2 100 Pass Running 04:35:46 9,2 332
376
16 BILLIE Herve MV1 124 Pas de club 04:36:27 9,2 333
377
63 BEL Pierre-Adrien MSE 90 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:37:09 9,1 334
378
48 LEPIOUF Gerard MV1 125 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:37:09 9,1 335
379
59 BREANT Celine FSE 19 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:37:09 9,1 44
380
272 TALEC Angelique FSE 20 courir a Bourg Blanc 04:37:10 9,1 45
381
271 TALEC Guennole MV1 126 Avel Vol Extreme 04:37:11 9,1 336
382
323 ENAL Christian MV3 20 Pas de club 04:37:20 9,1 337
383
341 DEVESA Xavier MV1 127 C A Running 04:39:04 9,1 338
384
507 MARIE Olivier MV1 128 Pass Running 04:39:06 9,1 339
385
208 PANNETIER Dominique FV3 1 US Aigrefeuille 04:39:38 9,1 46
386
112 BOUISSET Olivier MSE 91 Pas de club 04:40:12 9,0 340
387
273 BERGOT Teresa FV1 19 Pas de club 04:40:31 9,0 47
388
296 HABASQUE Claude MV1 129 Team Habasque 04:40:32 9,0 341
389
292 VAUTOUR Francis MV3 21 Pas de club 04:40:33 9,0 342
390
39 LANCHAS Pascal MV2 101 KEKES - Gazelec 04:42:24 9,0 343
391
477 AYME Laurent MV2 102 Pas de club 04:42:26 9,0 344
392
72 BELINGAR Jean Paul MV2 103 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 04:42:26 9,0 345
393
32 CROISY Manuela FV1 20 KEKES - Gazelec 04:42:26 9,0 48
394
33 DANTZER Gilbert MV2 104 USMDassault 04:42:26 9,0 346
395
297 TUILLAC Fabien MSE 92 Semat-Tuillac 04:42:26 9,0 347
396
437 AYME Patrick MV2 105 Niort 12 14 04:42:26 9,0 348
397
31 CROISY Bruno MV2 106 KEKES - Gazelec 04:42:27 9,0 349
398
335 BARON Jacques MV3 22 Lucon ASV 04:42:58 8,9 350
399
526 LASSIME Andre MV2 107 Pas de club 04:43:05 8,9 351
400
191 DURAND Max MV3 23 US Aigrefeuille 04:44:18 8,9 352
401
331 DESNOYERS Pascale FV2 8 ASPTT Auxerre 04:44:22 8,9 49
402
168 PETIT Gaston MV2 108 Pas de club 04:45:40 8,9 353
403
207 PEDRAZZINI Bernadette FV2 9 Pas de club 04:45:40 8,9 50
404
462 LAFOND Joel MV2 109 Courvoisier jogging loisir 04:46:11 8,8 354
405
463 SOULAS Celine FSE 21 Courvoisier jogging loisir 04:46:12 8,8 51
406
404 PROUST Nadine FV2 10 Cours toujours Loudun 04:46:16 8,8 52
407
192 MOALLI Pascal MV1 130 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:46:30 8,8 355
408
54 MOUELO Laurent MV2 110 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 04:46:30 8,8 356
409
125 MIRABEAU Pascal MV1 131 APC Hopital Brive 04:47:02 8,8 357
410
180 SUZIN Helene FV2 11 CENON rive droite 04:47:09 8,8 53
411
301 LESAGE Sylvain MV1 132 Pas de club 04:49:35 8,7 358
412
173 VERVAEKE Johan MV2 111 Pas de club 04:49:38 8,7 359
413
184 DA SILVA Carlos MSE 93 Pas de club 04:49:38 8,7 360
414
329 BURGAUD Patrick MV2 112 Pas de club 04:50:45 8,7 361
415
126 GUILLEMARD Liliane FV3 2 APC Hopital Brive 04:50:54 8,7 54
416
238 BIARNES Myriam FV2 12 KEKES - Gazelec 04:51:27 8,7 55
417
153 BEGASSAT Jerome MSE 94 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:51:27 8,7 362
418
171 COUTANT Xavier MV1 133 AGPB 04:51:27 8,7 363
419
26 BATMALLE Bernard MV2 113 US Aigrefeuille 04:52:36 8,7 364
420
350 VASLIN Ludovic MSE 95 Akro bitume 04:52:48 8,6 365
421
91 SCHNAIDERMAN Gilles MV2 114 LANSON 04:55:31 8,6 366
422
149 MOUILLE Yvon MV3 24 KEKES - Gazelec 04:56:32 8,5 367
423
405 SCHOEPS Ivan MV4 2 La Poste Belge 04:56:40 8,5 368
424
412 CAZES Michel MV3 25 Pas de club 04:56:41 8,5 369
425
143 QUEHEN Catherine FV2 13 Pas de club 04:56:49 8,5 56
426
190 BERNARD Andre MV3 26 US Aigrefeuille 04:56:59 8,5 370
427
330 PAVAN Jean Paul MV2 115 ASPTT Auxerre 04:58:21 8,5 371
428
12 GENET Mylene FV2 14 Ouest vendee athletisme 04:59:19 8,5 57
429
320 FOURNIER Fabrice MV1 134 foulees Rene Caillie 04:59:37 8,4 372
430
321 FOURNIER Fabienne FV1 21 foulees Rene Caillie 04:59:37 8,4 58
431
248 GUILABERT Thierry MV1 135 Pas de club 05:00:11 8,4 373
432
472 BONNIN Manuel MV2 116 Pas de club 05:00:56 8,4 374
433
222 MEUNIER Olivier MV1 136 Pas de club 05:01:17 8,4 375
434
132 VELASCO Stephane MSE 96 Pas de club 05:02:17 8,4 376
435
161 CLEMENT Serge MV2 117 Habay HRC 05:04:25 8,3 377
436
160 MICHEL Serge MV1 137 Habay HRC 05:04:48 8,3 378
437
446 PRECARDI Karine FV1 22 Plaudren Endurance 05:05:39 8,3 59
438
11 GENET Philippe MV2 118 Ouest vendee athletisme 05:06:38 8,3 379
439
376 PATENOTRE Romane MSE 97 Pas de club 05:07:45 8,2 380
440
17 FONT Jean Pierre MV2 119 Pas de club 05:09:51 8,2 381
441
277 CORNUT Olivier MSE 98 Pas de club 05:10:14 8,2 382
442
239 DUBUISSON Michel MV2 120 CACP 05:12:08 8,1 383
443
374 TRAN Patrick MV1 138 Pas de club 05:12:12 8,1 384
444
293 GABORIAUD Roger MV2 121 Pas de club 05:16:53 8,0 385
445
136 COUSTURE Pascal MSE 99 Castelnau Escalade 05:16:54 8,0 386
446
278 BLANCO Laurent MV1 139 Pas de club 05:16:54 8,0 387
447
340 COPPE Stephane MV2 122 USBW 05:21:09 7,9 388
448
504 BUISSON Claude-Jean MV4 3 Livry-Gargan Athle 05:25:47 7,8 389
449
423 MICHEL Djamila FV1 23 Plaudren Endurance 05:38:08 7,5 60
450
443 JOBIT Francois MSE 100 Pas de club 05:39:44 7,5 390
451
371 SARTEAUX Anne FSE 22 Pas de club 05:39:44 7,5 61
452
339 MARTIN Claudine FV3 3 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:19 7,3 62
453
89 LANSON Isabelle FV2 15 LANSON 05:48:23 7,3 63
454
36 CHAVENTRE Laurent MV1 140 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:24 7,3 391
455
42 COMTE Chantal FV1 24 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:24 7,3 64
456
37 FLEURETTE Romain MV2 123 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:24 7,3 392
457
30 WEIGEL Catherine FV2 16 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:24 7,3 65
458
216 TURPEAU Patrice MV1 141 Pas de club 05:48:24 7,3 393
459
38 BERLAND Jean MV4 4 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:24 7,3 394
460
41 COMTE Pascal MV2 124 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:25 7,3 395
461
338 GUHUR Pierre MV3 27 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:25 7,3 396
462
193 NEAU Jean Marie MV2 125 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:26 7,3 397
463
71 BONNAUDET Jean Noel MV2 126 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:30 7,3 398
464
224 BOIRON Jean Michel MV3 28 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:30 7,3 399
465
318 DEMINIER Loic MV2 127 KEKES - Gazelec 05:48:31 7,3 400
466
522 GINO Paolo Francesco MV2 128 Pas de club 05:56:39 7,1 401
467
14 UHRING Emeric MSE 0 UASG Triathlon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
468
131 CRONIER Serge MV1 0 Nantes Racing Club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
469
138 VIGNERON-LAROSA Patrick MV3 0 Chateauneuf/chte JC 00:00:00 ABD Abd
470
177 JOUSSEAUME Claudine FV2 0 Plassac CA 00:00:00 ABD Abd
471
179 BIRONNEAU Max Andre MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
472
189 CUISINIER Arnaud MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
473
206 MERIGEAU Eric MV2 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
474
214 ROGER Patrice MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
475
327 FAVRAT Jean Pierre MV2 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
476
375 RABILLER Jean Baptiste MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
477
416 PIQUART Patrick MV2 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
478
435 SHORT Mike MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
479
469 LIMOUSIN Olivier MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
480
487 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
481
517 TANZILLI Franck MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
482
185 TOUZET Michel MV3 0 Pas de club 01:08:13 ABD Abd
483
34 BOUCHER Alain MV2 0 KEKES - Gazelec 01:41:58 ABD Abd
484
302 GUILLEM Jean-Pierre MV2 0 Run Accueil 02:29:31 ABD Abd