Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2012

Semi Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2684 INGLES Francis MSE 1 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:13:28 17,2 1
2 2875 DOUTEAU Laurent MSE 2 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 01:16:00 16,7 2
3 2303 RAPOSO Olivier MV1 1 Pas de club 01:16:52 16,5 3
4 2884 BOITEAU Christophe MV1 2 G2A 01:17:31 16,3 4
5 2837 LASSALLE Raphael MSE 3 Plassac CA 01:18:32 16,1 5
6 2865 BISMES Denis MV1 3 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:20:12 15,8 6
7 2821 JALLAT Jean Christophe MSE 4 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:20:44 15,7 7
8 2890 LINARD Raphael MSE 5 Limoges CAPO 01:21:29 15,5 8
9 2976 BLAINEAU Jean-Francois MV2 1 Jarnac Athletisme 01:21:41 15,5 9
10 2945 DUTOT Sebastien MV1 4 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:22:08 15,4 10
11 2291 SORIN Ludovic MSE 6 Martell Club Loisirs 01:22:34 15,3 11
12 2296 PUTIGNY Bertrand MSE 7 CA Begles Triathlon 01:22:50 15,3 12
13 3019 DANIAUD Aurelien MES 1 Braud AC 01:23:17 15,2 13
14 2960 BOUGNAUD Fabrice MSE 8 Guelin Demenagements 01:23:34 15,1 14
15 2909 TILLON Mickael MSE 9 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:23:51 15,1 15
16 2122 HEDAN Ludovic MSE 10 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:24:30 15,0 16
17 2287 GUILLARD Cedric MSE 11 Amicale rurale Cherveux 01:24:52 14,9 17
18 2850 JOANNES Patrick MV2 2 Cognac AC 01:25:34 14,8 18
19 2457 LONGEVILLE Benoit MSE 12 MJC Monflanquin 01:26:20 14,7 19
20 2473 BUDET Sebastien MSE 13 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:26:48 14,6 20
21 2215 BRUNETEAU Christophe MV1 5 Cognac AC 01:27:17 14,5 21
22 2897 MILLIARD John MSE 14 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:27:28 14,5 22
23 2925 AIME Christian MV1 6 G2A 01:28:03 14,4 23
24 2004 JANVIER Thierry MV2 3 Plassac CA 01:28:04 14,4 24
25 2258 FOURNIER Christophe MV1 7 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:28:17 14,3 25
26 2608 DIDOU Xavier MV1 8 Pas de club 01:28:21 14,3 26
27 2476 DIDOU Veronique FSE 1 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:28:21 14,3 1
28 2956 ARRAMY Francois MSE 15 GUC Triathlon 01:28:33 14,3 27
29 2043 GRANDCLAUDON Gerald MSE 16 Pas de club 01:28:46 14,3 28
30 2826 VINCENT David MV1 9 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:29:16 14,2 29
31 3051 ESCALLE Laurent MES 2 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:29:28 14,1 30
32 3037 NIANE Amadou MV1 10 Pas de club 01:29:33 14,1 31
33 2329 PAGEAUD Damien MSE 17 Cognac AC 01:29:35 14,1 32
34 3032 JEANNEAU Olivier MSE 18 Asso Les Ebobes 01:29:42 14,1 33
35 2366 PARCELIER Jean-Michel MV1 11 Cognac AC 01:29:44 14,1 34
36 2771 FONTENEAU Gael MSE 19 ES Linars 01:29:47 14,1 35
37 2606 LOUX Christophe MV1 12 Red Star club Champigny 01:30:01 14,1 36
38 2422 MANDON Laurent MSE 20 Pas de club 01:30:03 14,1 37
39 2834 DAVIAUD Thierry MV1 13 Pas de club 01:30:19 14,0 38
40 2934 TRUFFANDIER Christian MV1 14 Triathlon JF 01:30:32 14,0 39
41 2710 JALABERT Laurent MV1 15 Tobesport 01:30:34 14,0 40
42 2100 MAUPAS Eric MV1 16 Pas de club 01:30:45 13,9 41
43 3020 NOUVEAU Jonathan MSE 21 Pass Running 01:30:52 13,9 42
44 3016 DECEA Cedrick MSE 22 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:30:55 13,9 43
45 2330 FOUCHE Rodolphe MSE 23 Pas de club 01:30:57 13,9 44
46 2722 BOUCHER Michel MV3 1 Jogging club Plouguerneau 01:31:14 13,9 45
47 2365 MOUNIER Serge MV2 4 Pas de club 01:31:21 13,9 46
48 2773 COCHEREAU Olivier MV1 17 Pas de club 01:31:24 13,8 47
49 2270 POUYOLLON Pascal MV2 5 Vivonne loisirs 01:31:33 13,8 48
50 2096 VERNOUX Pascal MV2 6 Vivonne loisirs 01:31:33 13,8 49
51 2174 VILLEGER Mickael MSE 24 Plassac CA 01:31:41 13,8 50
52 2702 VILLARD Yann MSE 25 Plassac CA 01:31:42 13,8 51
53 2094 FOREST Yannick MSE 26 Plassac CA 01:31:45 13,8 52
54 2772 FROMENTAY Sebastien MSE 27 Bardemac ES 01:31:46 13,8 53
55 2974 MENETAUD Anthony MSE 28 Jarnac Athletisme 01:31:48 13,8 54
56 2353 CAVIGNAC Ludovic MV1 18 Pas de club 01:32:05 13,7 55
57 2362 TISSEUIL Bertrand MSE 29 Pas de club 01:32:11 13,7 56
58 2512 DUDOUIT Olivier MV1 19 CMA Athle 01:32:17 13,7 57
59 3015 GUEDON Christophe MSE 30 Pas de club 01:32:24 13,7 58
60 2887 COTTET Herve MSE 31 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:32:37 13,7 59
61 2975 SAKER Hocine MSE 32 Jarnac Athletisme 01:32:42 13,7 60
62 2072 BURBAUD Fredy MV2 7 CS Hennessy 01:32:43 13,7 61
63 2447 ACHARD Antoine MES 3 Aviron Angouleme 01:33:02 13,6 62
64 2404 MOLLANGER Thomas MSE 33 CS Hennessy 01:33:05 13,6 63
65 2302 COCULET Stephane MSE 34 Pas de club 01:33:33 13,5 64
66 2873 FADERNE Alain MV1 20 AS St Junien 01:33:36 13,5 65
67 2966 RICHARDAUD Bruno MV1 21 Cognac Extreme Aventure 01:33:42 13,5 66
68 2451 GARCIA Vincent MSE 35 CA Begles Triathlon 01:33:43 13,5 67
69 2792 BOULANGER Frederic MV1 22 AC Angerien 01:33:52 13,5 68
70 2941 SANSREFUS Cedric MSE 36 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:33:56 13,5 69
71 2660 CHEPEAU Louis MES 4 Pas de club 01:34:08 13,4 70
72 2259 MASSON Olivier MV1 23 Pas de club 01:34:14 13,4 71
73 2617 TRIBODET Benoit MV1 24 Pas de club 01:34:17 13,4 72
74 2255 COURTIOUX DELAGE Mathieu MSE 37 AS St Junien 01:34:19 13,4 73
75 2018 PLAINEAU Jean Luc MV1 25 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 01:34:24 13,4 74
76 2542 JOULIN Philippe MV1 26 CS Allonnais 01:34:27 13,4 75
77 2682 GALLET Michel MV3 2 US Olympique de Chelles 01:34:27 13,4 76
78 2786 MAURICE Sebastien MSE 38 Pas de club 01:34:32 13,4 77
79 2006 FLORENT Cyrille MSE 39 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:34:40 13,4 78
80 2922 GIRAUD Ludovic MV1 27 Cognac AC 01:34:40 13,4 79
81 2334 POTIER Thierry MSE 40 GAS Saujon 01:34:56 13,3 80
82 2377 COGE Francois MSE 41 Pas de club 01:35:02 13,3 81
83 2677 CONSTANT Sylver MSE 42 Pas de club 01:35:04 13,3 82
84 2236 COTTET Manu MSE 43 Pas de club 01:35:07 13,3 83
85 2090 NICOLAS Christophe MV1 28 Cognac BA 709 01:35:10 13,3 84
86 2620 ANDRIEUX Michel MV3 3 Cyclo Exideuil 01:35:10 13,3 85
87 2335 CHASLERIE Thomas MSE 44 AMPA 01:35:11 13,3 86
88 2209 CHEN Lawrence MSE 45 Lordshill Road Runners 01:35:26 13,3 87
89 3014 COLIN Franck MV1 29 SPP Bergerac 01:35:34 13,2 88
90 2290 PAUL Remy MSE 46 Pas de club 01:35:34 13,2 89
91 2878 GORRY Mathieu MSE 47 Montendre Triathlon 01:35:36 13,2 90
92 2492 SANDEAU Laurent MV1 30 Montendre Triathlon 01:35:36 13,2 91
93 2955 ARRAMY Nicolas MSE 48 Cholet Triathlon 01:35:44 13,2 92
94 2685 JEAN Francois MV1 31 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:35:53 13,2 93
95 2540 LEPRETRE Jacques MV1 32 Pas de club 01:35:57 13,2 94
96 2769 SENGER Gregory MSE 49 Pas de club 01:35:59 13,2 95
97 2562 DESPAS Laurent MV1 33 Pas de club 01:36:00 13,2 96
98 2313 SABELLE Yannick MSE 50 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:36:03 13,2 97
99 2963 KERYBIN Jean Yves MV1 34 Pas de club 01:36:06 13,2 98
100 2461 PAULIAC Frederic MV1 35 Plassac CA 01:36:07 13,2 99
101 2189 ROCHAIS Christophe MSE 51 KEKES - Gazelec 01:36:09 13,2 100
102 2493 BERTANDEAU Romuald MSE 52 Pas de club 01:36:16 13,2 101
103 2264 ROUX Yoann MSE 53 Pas de club 01:36:22 13,1 102
104 2916 DIEUMEGARD Alexandre MSE 54 Pas de club 01:36:26 13,1 103
105 2157 GIRY Jean Yves MV1 36 AS St Junien 01:36:26 13,1 104
106 2791 DA SILVA Antoine MV1 37 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:36:34 13,1 105
107 2765 COTTY Patrice MV1 38 Pas de club 01:36:35 13,1 106
108 2668 OVIEVE David MV1 39 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:36:36 13,1 107
109 2295 SABE Cyrille MSE 55 Pas de club 01:36:39 13,1 108
110 2509 BAUX Serge MV2 8 CMA Athle 01:36:49 13,1 109
111 2517 NIVOLLE Fabien MSE 56 CMA Athle 01:36:50 13,1 110
112 2728 LABROUSSE Philippe MV2 9 Pas de club 01:36:55 13,1 111
113 2915 PINEAU Julien MSE 57 Pas de club 01:37:00 13,1 112
114 2534 ANDRIEUX Robert MV2 10 Cognac AC 01:37:19 13,0 113
115 2753 TOTEL Bertrand MV2 11 Pas de club 01:37:21 13,0 114
116 2271 PALEZIS Laurent MV1 40 Vivonne loisirs 01:37:31 13,0 115
117 2776 CONSTANT David MV1 41 Pas de club 01:37:36 13,0 116
118 2337 VRIGNON David MV1 42 Tonnellerie Taransaud 01:37:39 13,0 117
119 2049 BEIGNON Jean Noel MV1 43 Cognac Badminton 01:37:39 13,0 118
120 2062 GOURY Julien MSE 58 Pas de club 01:37:40 13,0 119
121 2622 BATIME Pascal MV1 44 Pas de club 01:37:43 13,0 120
122 2217 ROUSSEAU Sylvia FSE 2 Cognac AC 01:37:48 12,9 2
123 2263 LENEPVEU Olivier MSE 59 Pas de club 01:37:56 12,9 121
124 2536 GAUDUCHEAU Jean Marie MV1 45 Pas de club 01:38:03 12,9 122
125 2613 SORTON Christophe MV1 46 Pas de club 01:38:09 12,9 123
126 2032 MARTIN Bernard MV2 12 Martell Club Loisirs 01:38:11 12,9 124
127 2097 LACHAYZE Reynald MSE 60 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:38:13 12,9 125
128 2280 RAMPNOUX Pascal MV1 47 Pas de club 01:38:15 12,9 126
129 2035 TIEN YOU Frank MV1 48 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:38:18 12,9 127
130 2527 LAMBERT Regis MV1 49 Pas de club 01:38:22 12,9 128
131 2268 GARGAM Patrick MV2 13 Courir a Chateaulin 01:38:23 12,9 129
132 2735 BOURBON Bruno MV1 50 Plassac CA 01:38:24 12,9 130
133 2920 AUVERT Jean MV2 14 ATSCAF87 01:38:25 12,9 131
134 2056 MARTIN Regis MV1 51 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:38:26 12,9 132
135 2061 JOUBIER Christophe MV1 52 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:38:30 12,9 133
136 2969 LAURENT Marc MV1 53 Pas de club 01:38:31 12,8 134
137 2214 DOUGHERTY David MV1 54 Pas de club 01:38:38 12,8 135
138 2939 CAMPOT Christian MV2 15 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:38:40 12,8 136
139 2326 FORESTIER Jerome MSE 61 Pas de club 01:38:42 12,8 137
140 2860 DAVIN Christophe MV1 55 CS Hennessy 01:38:43 12,8 138
141 2241 BRICE Romain MSE 62 STMicroelectronics 01:38:51 12,8 139
142 2615 LEMAITRE Olivier MV1 56 Pas de club 01:38:54 12,8 140
143 2996 PAILLAT Frederic MSE 63 Pas de club 01:38:57 12,8 141
144 2634 PLAUD Yolande FV1 1 Jogging club Plouguerneau 01:39:09 12,8 3
145 2912 PEROCHEAU Robert MV2 16 Pas de club 01:39:15 12,8 142
146 2421 PELLERIN Laurent MV1 57 Jarnac Athletisme 01:39:15 12,8 143
147 2659 JACOB Nicolas MSE 64 Pas de club 01:39:16 12,8 144
148 2551 MARQUES Charles MV1 58 Pas de club 01:39:17 12,7 145
149 2490 TALBOT Patrice MV2 17 Coureurs du chinonais 01:39:26 12,7 146
150 2754 CHAIGNAUD Jean Michel MV1 59 Cognac AC 01:39:27 12,7 147
151 2936 FOURNIER David MSE 65 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:39:34 12,7 148
152 2206 HAGUENIN Franck MSE 66 ACQC 01:39:34 12,7 149
153 2356 DUFOURD Samuel MSE 67 Pas de club 01:39:42 12,7 150
154 2317 HENRY Ghislain MV1 60 Pas de club 01:39:43 12,7 151
155 2161 SCHEID Laurent MV1 61 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:39:43 12,7 152
156 2827 CLAVELAUD Sebastien MV1 62 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:39:44 12,7 153
157 2763 HAUTZINGER Henrik MSE 68 Pas de club 01:39:45 12,7 154
158 2417 RUAU Jerome MV1 63 Pas de club 01:39:47 12,7 155
159 3046 VALLEE Pierre MV1 64 US Olympique de Chelles 01:39:48 12,7 156
160 2779 CAILLOT Gilles MSE 69 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:39:52 12,7 157
161 2518 STEPIEN Jean-Claude MV2 18 CMA Athle 01:40:02 12,7 158
162 2413 FLECHER Nathalie FV1 2 US Bannalec 01:40:03 12,7 4
163 2339 TABOURIN Emmanuel MSE 70 Pas de club 01:40:15 12,6 159
164 2272 BASCLE Guillaume MSE 71 Pas de club 01:40:17 12,6 160
165 2226 ZEBAKOVISSE Rene MV1 65 Pas de club 01:40:20 12,6 161
166 2802 LOUINEAU Simon MSE 72 Pas de club 01:40:22 12,6 162
167 2014 CHENE Christophe MV1 66 Pas de club 01:40:23 12,6 163
168 2892 QUESSADA Franck MV1 67 Pas de club 01:40:25 12,6 164
169 2576 BESSE Frederic MSE 73 Pas de club 01:40:33 12,6 165
170 2127 MORNET Patrick MV3 4 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:40:36 12,6 166
171 2191 SOUPE Patrice MV1 68 Pas de club 01:40:40 12,6 167
172 2087 SURCOUF Christophe MV1 69 Pas de club 01:40:44 12,6 168
173 2588 OLIVER Sebastien MSE 74 Pas de club 01:40:45 12,6 169
174 2950 JEAN Thierry MV1 70 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:40:46 12,6 170
175 2412 LANDOUSIES Dominique MV2 19 Athle Pays de Lorient 01:40:46 12,6 171
176 2692 PLASSARD Vincent MSE 75 Pas de club 01:40:50 12,6 172
177 2130 MODARD Christine FV1 3 Habay HRC 01:40:51 12,6 5
178 2526 GARCIA Jean-Luc MV2 20 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:40:56 12,5 173
179 2106 BOURDIN Marius MSE 76 Pas de club 01:40:57 12,5 174
180 3013 BARONNET Cedric MSE 77 Pas de club 01:40:58 12,5 175
181 2345 MONNET Gabin MES 5 Pas de club 01:40:59 12,5 176
182 2277 ALLARD Pascal MV1 71 SCO Angers 01:41:09 12,5 177
183 2380 BENOIST Renaud MV1 72 Pas de club 01:41:11 12,5 178
184 2885 CYPIERE Fabien MSE 78 Pas de club 01:41:13 12,5 179
185 2760 BORDERON Gilles MV1 73 ASPTT Dirac 01:41:14 12,5 180
186 2055 COUTURIER Francois Xavier MV2 21 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:41:16 12,5 181
187 2926 ABJEAN Jean Pierre MV1 74 Pas de club 01:41:17 12,5 182
188 2038 RABIER Laurent MV1 75 Pas de club 01:41:21 12,5 183
189 2156 BEYRAND Bruno MV1 76 Amitie Nature Montlucon 01:41:21 12,5 184
190 2089 RABIER Patrice MV1 77 Pas de club 01:41:21 12,5 185
191 2000 TARDIEU Cathy FV1 4 Plassac CA 01:41:21 12,5 6
192 2743 PIAUD Fabrice MV1 78 SANTORUN 01:41:27 12,5 186
193 2470 VIALE Fabrice MV1 79 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:41:41 12,4 187
194 2750 GARBANI Jacques MV1 80 JS Angouleme triathlon 01:41:47 12,4 188
195 2718 BILL Jeremy MV2 22 Pas de club 01:41:52 12,4 189
196 3039 DEBAENST Alain MSE 79 Pas de club 01:41:56 12,4 190
197 2650 LEPETIT Johana FSE 3 CA Begles Triathlon 01:41:57 12,4 7
198 2820 LUCAS Gregoire MSE 80 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:41:57 12,4 191
199 2937 ALBERT Raphael MV1 81 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:41:59 12,4 192
200 2082 MARTINEAU Patrice MV1 82 CS Hennessy 01:42:01 12,4 193
201 2784 TAMAI Karine FSE 4 Pas de club 01:42:03 12,4 8
202 2818 PLAINAUD Gerard MV2 23 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:42:03 12,4 194
203 2298 MEZRAG Julien MSE 81 Pas de club 01:42:03 12,4 195
204 2788 DUSSAUZE Boris MSE 82 Pas de club 01:42:07 12,4 196
205 2261 MILLET Xavier MV1 83 Pas de club 01:42:08 12,4 197
206 2079 BURBAUD Alain MV2 24 CS Hennessy 01:42:11 12,4 198
207 2556 MASSOL Thierry MSE 83 Pas de club 01:42:17 12,4 199
208 2314 MORIN Patrick MV1 84 Pas de club 01:42:18 12,4 200
209 2224 MALLET Stephane MV1 85 Pas de club 01:42:18 12,4 201
210 2835 TEXIER Dominique MV2 25 Vivonne loisirs 01:42:23 12,4 202
211 2568 DUDOGNON Antoine MJU 1 Pas de club 01:42:26 12,4 203
212 2796 BRAULT Gaelle FSE 5 Pas de club 01:42:27 12,4 9
213 2698 BROSSARD Frederic MV1 86 Pas de club 01:42:31 12,3 204
214 2320 NORMAND Sebastien MV1 87 Pas de club 01:42:32 12,3 205
215 2767 LAVESSIERE Christian MV3 5 Pas de club 01:42:34 12,3 206
216 2908 REY Didier MV2 26 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:42:44 12,3 207
217 2497 MAURIN Gilles MV1 88 Pas de club 01:42:45 12,3 208
218 3017 FOULON Matthieu MSE 84 Pas de club 01:42:46 12,3 209
219 2977 KELIFAOUI Lucas MSE 85 Pas de club 01:42:46 12,3 210
220 2149 BREANT Herve MV1 89 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 01:42:51 12,3 211
221 2472 BOILEAU David MV1 90 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:42:55 12,3 212
222 2732 GUILLEBAULT Daniel MV1 91 US Migne-Auxances 01:42:59 12,3 213
223 2477 BONNEFOND Patrice MV1 92 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:42:59 12,3 214
224 2669 BRANDY Patrick MV1 93 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:43:04 12,3 215
225 2785 AUDONNET Guillaume MSE 86 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:43:04 12,3 216
226 2944 PLUYAUD Serge MV2 27 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:43:05 12,3 217
227 2276 JOUBERT Gilles MV2 28 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:43:05 12,3 218
228 2752 DEFREMONT Emmanuel MV1 94 Pas de club 01:43:07 12,3 219
229 2990 MERCERON Damien MSE 87 Charente Libre 01:43:16 12,3 220
230 2251 SARDIN Anthony MSE 88 CACP 01:43:17 12,3 221
231 2238 HALBOUT Thierry MV1 95 STMicroelectronics 01:43:18 12,3 222
232 2480 DUBUC Nicolas MSE 89 Pas de club 01:43:21 12,2 223
233 2522 TALIBARD Christophe MV1 96 Pas de club 01:43:23 12,2 224
234 2539 LECLERC Samuel MSE 90 Pas de club 01:43:23 12,2 225
235 2635 DANTONNY Ludovic MSE 91 Pas de club 01:43:25 12,2 226
236 2424 VINCENT Michael MV1 97 St Jean d Y ACA 01:43:26 12,2 227
237 2142 LETHEREN Michael MV3 6 Lordshill Road Runners 01:43:28 12,2 228
238 2446 ANQUETIL Laurent MV1 98 Pas de club 01:43:49 12,2 229
239 2549 LE METAYER Gilles MV3 7 AS Nogent le Rotrou 01:43:51 12,2 230
240 2039 RENOUX Francis MV3 8 Spiridon 16 01:43:52 12,2 231
241 2868 PECHEVIS Eric MV2 29 Pas de club 01:43:53 12,2 232
242 2488 ROUX Jean Louis MV1 99 Pas de club 01:43:54 12,2 233
243 2817 MOMMAIRE Philippe MV2 30 Jarnac Athletisme 01:43:54 12,2 234
244 2973 ROUX Laetitia FV1 5 Jarnac Athletisme 01:43:58 12,2 10
245 2637 COCHERIE Lionel MSE 92 Pas de club 01:43:59 12,2 235
246 3011 FOURNET Laurent MV1 100 Pas de club 01:44:08 12,2 236
247 3036 DESSET Jerome MSE 93 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:44:10 12,2 237
248 2770 TRAINAUD Jocelyne FV2 1 Plassac CA 01:44:10 12,2 11
249 2245 LAMMERTYN Guillaume MV1 101 CACP 01:44:12 12,1 238
250 2010 TRIBOULET Aymeric MSE 94 Pas de club 01:44:14 12,1 239
251 2703 BERTRAND Didier MV2 31 Pas de club 01:44:15 12,1 240
252 2338 ABO MANGUE Beranger-Cyrille FSE 6 Pas de club 01:44:28 12,1 12
253 2734 MONGILLON Arnaud MES 6 Pas de club 01:44:28 12,1 241
254 2275 ORDRONNEAU Ludovic MSE 95 Pas de club 01:44:31 12,1 242
255 2273 CHAULET Joel MV2 32 Centbornards Charentais 01:44:35 12,1 243
256 2575 DE LAMARRE Alain MV1 102 Pas de club 01:44:35 12,1 244
257 2629 BUCCIERO Philippe MSE 96 Pas de club 01:44:36 12,1 245
258 2101 BRAUD Jean Christophe MV1 103 Run Accueil 01:44:37 12,1 246
259 2962 CHAREYRE Wilfried MSE 97 Pas de club 01:44:39 12,1 247
260 2947 LAURENT Philippe MV2 33 Plassac CA 01:44:42 12,1 248
261 2016 LE QUELLEC Stephane FSE 7 Cavaleurs de Brest-PLMCB 01:44:44 12,1 13
262 2351 AKBAL Nacer MV1 104 Pas de club 01:44:44 12,1 249
263 2227 ESNAULT Emmanuel MV1 105 ASC St Barthelemy 01:44:45 12,1 250
264 2644 MOUTARD Bruno MV1 106 Pas de club 01:44:48 12,1 251
265 2749 OLIVIER Jacqueline FV1 6 SANTORUN 01:44:49 12,1 14
266 2747 PELLETIER Jean Marc MV1 107 Pas de club 01:44:50 12,1 252
267 2921 RIBOULET Yann MV1 108 Pas de club 01:44:50 12,1 253
268 2903 NEVEU Alain MV2 34 Royan St Georges Entente Athletisme 01:44:50 12,1 254
269 2533 ROBIN Maxime MSE 98 Pas de club 01:44:51 12,1 255
270 2543 RICOU Patrice MV2 35 CS Allonnais 01:44:54 12,1 256
271 2438 ROCHETA France FV2 2 Plassac CA 01:44:55 12,1 15
272 3033 GOURSOT Yoan MSE 99 Pas de club 01:44:55 12,1 257
273 2125 SEGALINI Sandrine FSE 8 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:45:03 12,1 16
274 2972 ARSANDEAU Sebastien MSE 100 Jarnac Athletisme 01:45:05 12,0 258
275 2117 HERAUD Philippe MV2 36 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:45:05 12,0 259
276 2745 GOMEZ Jean Christophe MV1 109 Pas de club 01:45:09 12,0 260
277 2370 FORT Ludovic MSE 101 Pas de club 01:45:10 12,0 261
278 2352 ROBIN Laurent MSE 102 Pas de club 01:45:10 12,0 262
279 2445 ANQUETIL Sylvain MV1 110 Pas de club 01:45:12 12,0 263
280 3012 THEBAULT Christophe MV1 111 Pas de club 01:45:13 12,0 264
281 2721 PEYRE Damien MSE 103 Pas de club 01:45:13 12,0 265
282 2485 SEGUI Christian MV3 9 Les Lents du Poitou 01:45:14 12,0 266
283 2358 MARCHAIS Jean-Michel MV2 37 Pas de club 01:45:14 12,0 267
284 2443 RENAUDEAU Pierre MSE 104 Plassac CA 01:45:16 12,0 268
285 2500 GIRAUD Emmanuel MSE 105 Pas de club 01:45:22 12,0 269
286 2740 NEGRE Bruno MV1 112 Pas de club 01:45:28 12,0 270
287 2655 CRISCONIO Jean-Baptiste MV1 113 CMA Athle 01:45:33 12,0 271
288 2070 JUILLET Frederic MV1 114 CS Hennessy 01:45:37 12,0 272
289 2430 SAULNIER Christian MV3 10 Pas de club 01:45:40 12,0 273
290 3018 MOREL Julien MSE 106 Pas de club 01:45:44 12,0 274
291 2530 LANDRET Stephane MV1 115 Pas de club 01:45:45 12,0 275
292 2455 JULIA Jean-Francois MSE 107 Pas de club 01:45:46 12,0 276
293 2482 RETAILLEAU Cedric MSE 108 Pas de club 01:45:52 12,0 277
294 2895 POMMERET Xavier MSE 109 Pas de club 01:45:52 12,0 278
295 2755 VIGNAUD Jean-Jacques MV2 38 Bessines sur Gartempe Athle 01:45:53 12,0 279
296 2304 ROUSSEAU Agnes FSE 9 Pas de club 01:45:58 11,9 17
297 2658 CARTEAU Isabelle FV1 7 Plassac CA 01:45:59 11,9 18
298 2343 BOISSINOT Sylvain MSE 110 Pas de club 01:46:00 11,9 280
299 2060 AUGOT Florent MV1 116 ESCO44 St Andre des eaux 01:46:01 11,9 281
300 2888 GRATREAUD Pascal MV2 39 Cognac AC 01:46:05 11,9 282
301 2341 MAZEAU Angelique FV1 8 Plassac CA 01:46:07 11,9 19
302 2665 ROUGET Ludovic MV1 117 Pas de club 01:46:08 11,9 283
303 2022 CONSEIL Bernard MV2 40 J C Plouguerneau 01:46:11 11,9 284
304 2586 CANTOURNET Yannick MSE 111 Pas de club 01:46:12 11,9 285
305 2507 PARRA Edith FSE 10 CFIM 13e BM 01:46:16 11,9 20
306 2136 GOALARD Gerard MV3 11 AGPB 01:46:22 11,9 286
307 2823 JUBERT Samuel MSE 112 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:46:27 11,9 287
308 2987 DELIAT Frederic MV1 118 Charente Libre 01:46:34 11,9 288
309 2223 DUPERRAY Gilbert MV2 41 CS Allonnais 01:46:38 11,9 289
310 2535 DESVERGNES Gerard MV1 119 Pas de club 01:46:42 11,9 290
311 3010 FOURNET Maxime MSE 113 Pas de club 01:46:47 11,9 291
312 2574 DOMEC Fabien MSE 114 Infinies Saveurs 01:46:53 11,8 292
313 2386 PUECH Christophe MV1 120 Pas de club 01:46:54 11,8 293
314 2116 DESVERGNES Jacky MV2 42 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:47:05 11,8 294
315 2495 QUEMENER Jean Marc MV1 121 Pas de club 01:47:11 11,8 295
316 2331 CHAUSSEPIED Cyril MSE 115 Pas de club 01:47:17 11,8 296
317 2432 BUSSIER Jacky MV2 43 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:47:23 11,8 297
318 2867 TROALE Maxime MSE 116 Infinies Saveurs 01:47:26 11,8 298
319 2212 BORDERIE Christian MV2 44 Pas de club 01:47:27 11,8 299
320 2766 HOSTEING Paul MSE 117 Pas de club 01:47:29 11,8 300
321 2416 COLLAS Arthur MES 7 Pas de club 01:47:30 11,8 301
322 2712 GALLOIS Nicolas MSE 118 Mutuelle de Poitiers 01:47:33 11,8 302
323 2633 PLAUD Patrick MV2 45 Jogging club Plouguerneau 01:47:33 11,8 303
324 2636 MAMILLON Alain MV2 46 Pas de club 01:47:36 11,8 304
325 2679 HUSSLER Laurence FV1 9 US Olympique de Chelles 01:47:45 11,7 21
326 2793 VEROUIL Maxime MSE 119 Pas de club 01:47:47 11,7 305
327 2988 SAUVAGET Audrey FSE 11 Pas de club 01:47:50 11,7 22
328 2856 GONCZY Eric MV1 122 Pas de club 01:47:50 11,7 306
329 2809 VERGER Eric MV1 123 Jarnac Athletisme 01:47:54 11,7 307
330 2876 BARRETEAU Didier MV1 124 Pas de club 01:48:07 11,7 308
331 2567 SIMON Jerome MSE 120 Pas de club 01:48:14 11,7 309
332 2618 BALOGE Bruno MV1 125 Footing Mougon 01:48:22 11,7 310
333 2554 PARIS Christian MV2 47 ASPTT Limoges 01:48:24 11,7 311
334 2694 BIGOT Antoine MSE 121 Pas de club 01:48:31 11,7 312
335 2459 CHEVALIER Alain MV3 12 ASPTT Limoges 01:48:33 11,7 313
336 2853 COUTURIER Gerald MV1 126 Pas de club 01:48:37 11,7 314
337 2584 TRIBODET Virginie FV1 10 Pas de club 01:48:37 11,7 23
338 2080 DURAND Julie FSE 12 CS Hennessy 01:48:38 11,7 24
339 2175 LANDREAU Frederic MV1 127 Pas de club 01:48:38 11,7 315
340 2078 BENAROUS Djamel MV1 128 CS Hennessy 01:48:43 11,6 316
341 2187 HENAFF Olivier MV1 129 Team Raidlight 01:48:45 11,6 317
342 2230 MENOU Christophe MV1 130 Pas de club 01:48:48 11,6 318
343 2928 RAMON Christophe MV1 131 Pas de club 01:48:49 11,6 319
344 2906 COULON Michael MSE 122 Pas de club 01:48:53 11,6 320
345 2361 MATHE Nadia FV2 3 Pas de club 01:48:54 11,6 25
346 2166 LAFONT Laurent MV1 132 Joggeurs Briauds 01:48:55 11,6 321
347 2516 MASA Alexandre MSE 123 CMA Athle 01:48:59 11,6 322
348 2736 MIRALLES Jose MV2 48 SANTORUN 01:49:01 11,6 323
349 2515 LAMOTTE Lionel MV2 49 CMA Athle 01:49:02 11,6 324
350 2619 LAVAL Xavier MV2 50 Pas de club 01:49:02 11,6 325
351 2971 PIBERNE Dominique MV2 51 Jarnac Athletisme 01:49:03 11,6 326
352 2210 LEE Angela FV2 4 Lordshill Road Runners 01:49:04 11,6 26
353 2147 PAPON Patrick MV1 133 Pas de club 01:49:07 11,6 327
354 2801 ROSSINI Jean Luc MV1 134 SANTORUN 01:49:08 11,6 328
355 2607 LE PENNEC Claude MV2 52 Pas de club 01:49:10 11,6 329
356 2548 CHARPENTIER Benjamin MSE 124 Pas de club 01:49:10 11,6 330
357 2523 MER Dominique MV1 135 Pas de club 01:49:11 11,6 331
358 2985 GONZALEZ Michel MV3 13 Charente Libre 01:49:12 11,6 332
359 2898 MERCIER Jean Pierre MV1 136 Pas de club 01:49:13 11,6 333
360 2254 BELLICAUD Jacky MV2 53 Vienne Biathlon 01:49:17 11,6 334
361 2059 LACHAYZE Nicolas MSE 125 Pas de club 01:49:18 11,6 335
362 2076 COUPLET Marlene FSE 13 CS Hennessy 01:49:18 11,6 27
363 2657 PICHOT Jacky MV1 137 Pas de club 01:49:19 11,6 336
364 2437 ROCHETA Patrick MV2 54 Plassac CA 01:49:20 11,6 337
365 2374 GROUSSEAU Stephane MSE 126 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:49:24 11,6 338
366 2983 MEILLIEUX Ghislain MSE 127 Pas de club 01:49:25 11,6 339
367 2545 BOISSON Dominique MV2 55 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:49:25 11,6 340
368 2759 BOINOT Patrick MV2 56 Adrenaline 33 01:49:25 11,6 341
369 2729 BIBARD Fabrice MV1 138 Pas de club 01:49:28 11,6 342
370 2121 GUERRY Georges MV3 14 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:49:33 11,6 343
371 2128 CICHOCKI Herve MV1 139 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:49:34 11,6 344
372 2787 LAMAURE Delphine FSE 14 Pas de club 01:49:36 11,5 28
373 2777 BOULESTEIX Stephane MV1 140 Pas de club 01:49:39 11,5 345
374 2580 CHURLAUD Sebastien MV1 141 Pas de club 01:49:39 11,5 346
375 2581 LACOSTE Alexandre MSE 128 Pas de club 01:49:44 11,5 347
376 2724 BEAUMARD Matthieu MSE 129 Pas de club 01:49:49 11,5 348
377 2354 FAYE Emmanuel MV1 142 Pas de club 01:49:55 11,5 349
378 3043 PRIN Sebastien MV1 143 Pas de club 01:50:07 11,5 350
379 2808 LAVARIE Isabelle FSE 15 Jarnac Athletisme 01:50:08 11,5 29
380 2965 MIOT Martial MV3 15 Martell Club Loisirs 01:50:09 11,5 351
381 2594 BOURQUENCIER Jerome MSE 130 Pas de club 01:50:21 11,5 352
382 2344 MONNET Philippe MV2 57 Pas de club 01:50:23 11,5 353
383 2025 BERNARD Clement MSE 131 Pas de club 01:50:28 11,5 354
384 2508 CHANIAL Joel MV1 144 CFIM 13e BM 01:50:30 11,5 355
385 2571 BARDON Guillaume MV1 145 Pas de club 01:50:33 11,5 356
386 2177 SMITH Graham MV1 146 Stadium Runners 01:50:34 11,4 357
387 2813 LEBAS Christophe MV1 147 Jarnac Athletisme 01:50:37 11,4 358
388 2751 DAUDENS Brigitte FSE 16 Pas de club 01:50:40 11,4 30
389 2531 FOURNIER Dominique MV1 148 Pas de club 01:50:45 11,4 359
390 2256 PARIS Gilles MV2 58 Gazelec La Rochelle 01:50:52 11,4 360
391 2467 SEGUIN Christophe MV1 149 Pas de club 01:50:53 11,4 361
392 2023 LE BORGNE Remi MV1 150 J C Plouguerneau 01:50:53 11,4 362
393 2611 COUDERT Stephane MSE 132 AGPB 01:50:54 11,4 363
394 2093 GUERIN Xavier MV1 151 Pas de club 01:50:54 11,4 364
395 2805 PALET Johnny MSE 133 Pas de club 01:50:54 11,4 365
396 2582 PERES Bertrand MSE 134 Pas de club 01:50:56 11,4 366
397 2375 FILLEAU Teddy MSE 135 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:51:01 11,4 367
398 2830 BUFFAUD Antoine MSE 136 Pas de club 01:51:03 11,4 368
399 2866 CHEMIN Nicolas MSE 137 Pas de club 01:51:03 11,4 369
400 2935 TRUFFANDIER Fabienne FV1 11 Plassac CA 01:51:05 11,4 31
401 2385 SAIVRES Mathieu MSE 138 Pas de club 01:51:06 11,4 370
402 2810 VANDEPORTAL Eric MV1 152 Jarnac Athletisme 01:51:09 11,4 371
403 2600 MARCHAND Joel MV2 59 Spiridon 16 01:51:15 11,4 372
404 2319 BRISSET Beatrice FV1 12 Pas de club 01:51:16 11,4 32
405 2521 DOMEC Michel MV2 60 Infinies Saveurs 01:51:16 11,4 373
406 2318 BRISSET Arnaud MV1 153 Pas de club 01:51:19 11,4 374
407 2861 KOWALLZYK Franck MSE 139 CS Hennessy 01:51:22 11,4 375
408 2591 PETEL Herve MV1 154 Pas de club 01:51:22 11,4 376
409 2458 BERGER Laurent MV1 155 Pas de club 01:51:24 11,4 377
410 2342 HAFFRINGUE Frederic MV1 156 US Migne-Auxances 01:51:31 11,4 378
411 2372 MOREL Rudy MSE 140 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:51:34 11,3 379
412 2074 SICAUD Dominique MV2 61 CS Hennessy 01:51:36 11,3 380
413 2075 BOUCHON BITAUD Stephane MV1 157 CS Hennessy 01:51:36 11,3 381
414 2195 LOISEAU Francois MV1 158 Pas de club 01:51:36 11,3 382
415 2419 BOURREAU Stephane MV1 159 TEAM 16 VTT 01:51:36 11,3 383
416 2864 AUTRUSSEAU Jean-Baptiste MSE 141 CS Hennessy 01:51:37 11,3 384
417 2929 SAVARIT Alain MV2 62 ACFA 01:51:39 11,3 385
418 2943 GAUTHIER Pascal MV2 63 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 01:51:39 11,3 386
419 2746 FULGENCE Rachel FSE 17 Pas de club 01:51:40 11,3 33
420 2778 GOUIGNARD Jean michel MV1 160 Pas de club 01:51:52 11,3 387
421 3047 VALLEE Anne-Marie FV1 13 US Olympique de Chelles 01:51:54 11,3 34
422 2524 JOLY Patrick MV1 161 Pas de club 01:51:54 11,3 388
423 2231 GIRARDEAU Alexandre MV1 162 Pas de club 01:51:58 11,3 389
424 2297 REVOLTE Bernard MV2 64 Pas de club 01:51:59 11,3 390
425 2183 STEULLET Guillaume MSE 142 St Palais sur mer AC 01:52:00 11,3 391
426 2661 LACROIX Patrick MV2 65 Pas de club 01:52:00 11,3 392
427 2281 MARTIN Bernard MV3 16 Pas de club 01:52:02 11,3 393
428 2418 JOBARD Gilles MV2 66 Les Lents du Poitou 01:52:02 11,3 394
429 2398 BARRAUD Pascale FV2 5 Plassac CA 01:52:03 11,3 35
430 2481 DUPUIS Sebastien MSE 143 Pas de club 01:52:05 11,3 395
431 2918 DATTICHES Alain MV1 163 Pas de club 01:52:07 11,3 396
432 2989 RAPEAU David MSE 144 Charente Libre 01:52:09 11,3 397
433 2170 BRION Jacques MV1 164 ACQC 01:52:14 11,3 398
434 2073 BURBAUD Marie Claire FV1 14 CS Hennessy 01:52:16 11,3 36
435 2269 ELY Laurence FV1 15 Courir a Chateaulin 01:52:20 11,3 37
436 2346 GRAYON Laurent MV2 67 Pas de club 01:52:24 11,3 399
437 2893 ROBIN Nathalie FSE 18 Akro bitume 01:52:25 11,3 38
438 2744 LUBNOW Marcus MSE 145 Pas de club 01:52:28 11,3 400
439 2452 SOARES Thierry MV1 165 Pas de club 01:52:31 11,3 401
440 2882 MIOT David MSE 146 Pas de club 01:52:33 11,2 402
441 2715 MARTIN Laurent MV1 166 Garage L. Martin 01:52:35 11,2 403
442 2063 FOURNIER Eric MV2 68 Foulees Etival 01:52:36 11,2 404
443 2563 AILLERIE Didier MV2 69 SCO Angers 01:52:37 11,2 405
444 2532 RIVET Brigitte FCA 1 Pas de club 01:52:40 11,2 39
445 2102 BRAUD Alicia FSE 19 Run Accueil 01:52:41 11,2 40
446 2154 DJENNAT Mehdi MSE 147 Pas de club 01:52:41 11,2 406
447 2859 BOYER Laurent MV1 167 KEKES - Gazelec 01:52:46 11,2 407
448 2494 FONTAINE Julien MSE 148 Pas de club 01:52:47 11,2 408
449 2627 POBEL Florent MSE 149 Pas de club 01:52:50 11,2 409
450 2306 ROUVEIX Roland MV2 70 KM 42 St Just le Martel 01:52:51 11,2 410
451 2819 LAVERGNE Joel MV2 71 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:52:51 11,2 411
452 2564 LACHAISE Nadine FV1 16 SCO Angers 01:52:53 11,2 41
453 2569 LE GALL Eric MV1 168 Pas de club 01:52:54 11,2 412
454 3000 GOUINEAU Pascale FV1 17 US Aigrefeuille 01:52:54 11,2 42
455 2544 BARREAU Veronique FV1 18 AMC 01:52:57 11,2 43
456 2836 DEVOIZE Jean Louis MV3 17 Spiridon 16 01:53:03 11,2 413
457 2510 CADEAU Alain MV2 72 CMA Athle 01:53:04 11,2 414
458 2218 CALATAYUD Patrick MV2 73 Pas de club 01:53:04 11,2 415
459 2179 ROBERT Jean Marie MV1 169 Pas de club 01:53:06 11,2 416
460 2839 PINEAU Pascal MV1 170 Martell Club Loisirs 01:53:08 11,2 417
461 2340 MORIN Patrick MV2 74 Plassac CA 01:53:10 11,2 418
462 2057 CARRE Benjamin MV1 171 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:53:11 11,2 419
463 2800 MARTIN Eric MV2 75 Pas de club 01:53:12 11,2 420
464 3045 ROUGIER Benoit MSE 150 Pas de club 01:53:27 11,2 421
465 2379 LEDUN Simon MSE 151 Pas de club 01:53:31 11,2 422
466 2289 LEDUN Fabrice MV2 76 Pas de club 01:53:31 11,2 423
467 2958 THEILLOUT Stephane MV1 172 Pas de club 01:53:35 11,1 424
468 2557 NGA MENGUE Martin Aristide MSE 152 Pas de club 01:53:37 11,1 425
469 2427 ALLARD Christophe MV1 173 Pas de club 01:53:38 11,1 426
470 2178 AUGEREAU Antoine MV2 77 Pas de club 01:53:39 11,1 427
471 2012 DUPUIS Philippe MV1 174 Pas de club 01:53:39 11,1 428
472 2278 CHAMBAUD Guy MV1 175 Pas de club 01:53:39 11,1 429
473 2368 GUEVEL Eric MV1 176 Pas de club 01:53:40 11,1 430
474 2044 PRESSAC Sebastien MSE 153 Pas de club 01:53:43 11,1 431
475 2756 ROYAL Christophe MV1 177 Pas de club 01:53:48 11,1 432
476 2400 MOISAN Denis MV3 18 les P tits gras 01:53:48 11,1 433
477 2013 MISSET Jean Marie MV3 19 AS St Junien 01:53:50 11,1 434
478 2831 BEAUDET Herve MV1 178 Pas de club 01:53:52 11,1 435
479 2399 FARGES Yves MV3 20 les P tits gras 01:53:52 11,1 436
480 2086 GUILLOT Marc MV1 179 APC Hopital Brive 01:53:56 11,1 437
481 2284 LABELLE Pascal MV1 180 Team Charentes Triathlon 01:53:57 11,1 438
482 2642 PERRIER Mathieu MSE 154 Pas de club 01:54:00 11,1 439
483 2040 BAUDRY Valerie FV1 19 La Saint Aubinade 01:54:01 11,1 44
484 2119 ROUIL Bernard MV1 181 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:54:10 11,1 440
485 3038 BELLOTEAU Thierry MSE 155 Pas de club 01:54:10 11,1 441
486 2648 LAFAYE Sandrine FSE 20 ACA St Yrieix 01:54:14 11,1 45
487 2559 BESSE Guy MV2 78 Pas de club 01:54:16 11,1 442
488 2200 BOUHOUDI Nabil MV1 182 Cognac AC 01:54:17 11,1 443
489 2140 PELLETIER Xavier MSE 156 Galoches rapides 01:54:23 11,1 444
490 2139 ROUSSEL Bruno MV1 183 Galoches rapides 01:54:23 11,1 445
491 2764 MOREAU Eric MSE 157 Pas de club 01:54:26 11,1 446
492 2322 LANG Aurore FSE 21 Pas de club 01:54:29 11,1 46
493 2021 TORILLEC Pierre MV3 21 J C Plouguerneau 01:54:30 11,1 447
494 2641 ESTRADE Eric MV1 184 Pas de club 01:54:31 11,1 448
495 2894 SUDREAU Marc MV3 22 Vivonne loisirs 01:54:36 11,0 449
496 2294 AUGUIN Amaury MES 8 Pas de club 01:54:38 11,0 450
497 2994 LACHEREZ Carole FSE 22 Pas de club 01:54:43 11,0 47
498 3048 AVRIL Sebastien MSE 158 Pas de club 01:54:44 11,0 451
499 2984 NEYROLLES Jean-Philippe MV1 185 Charente Libre 01:54:46 11,0 452
500 2555 GRIMAL Jerome MV1 186 Pas de club 01:54:47 11,0 453
501 2761 GUERRERO Jean Paul MV1 187 Pas de club 01:54:53 11,0 454
502 3003 JULIEN Jean-Pierre MV1 188 Pas de club 01:54:56 11,0 455
503 2842 BALLET Bertrand MV1 189 Pas de club 01:54:58 11,0 456
504 2456 HABASQUE Veronique FV1 20 Team Habasque 01:54:59 11,0 48
505 2601 GUELIN Philippe MV2 79 Pas de club 01:55:02 11,0 457
506 2585 LIVERTON Guy MV2 80 Cognac AC 01:55:06 11,0 458
507 2118 ROGIER Sabine FV1 21 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 01:55:08 11,0 49
508 2949 MEGNIEN Alexis MSE 159 Pas de club 01:55:08 11,0 459
509 2814 ROBERT Philippe MV1 190 Jarnac Athletisme 01:55:13 11,0 460
510 2363 BRION Wilfried MSE 160 Pas de club 01:55:14 11,0 461
511 2405 BOURLIER Alain MV1 191 CS Hennessy 01:55:14 11,0 462
512 2486 AUVERGNAT Maryse FV2 6 Nieul Air Pur 01:55:17 11,0 50
513 2141 PELLETIER Sophie FV1 22 Galoches rapides 01:55:17 11,0 51
514 2852 YVONNET Walter MV1 192 Pas de club 01:55:21 11,0 463
515 2686 MARCHAL Danielle FV3 1 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 01:55:24 11,0 52
516 2649 DUPOUY Michel MV2 81 ALCF 01:55:25 11,0 464
517 2858 BIGOT Stephane MSE 161 Pas de club 01:55:27 11,0 465
518 2373 CHAUVET Eddy MSE 162 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:55:30 11,0 466
519 2723 GRALL Pascal MV1 193 Pas de club 01:55:31 11,0 467
520 2953 DANIEL Thierry MV1 194 Pas de club 01:55:32 11,0 468
521 2614 DRAPERI Jean Francois MV2 82 Pas de club 01:55:34 11,0 469
522 2999 PANAZOL Corinne FSE 23 Pas de club 01:55:38 10,9 53
523 2164 TALEC Pierre MV2 83 J C Plouguerneau 01:55:39 10,9 470
524 2058 DAVID Philippe MV2 84 KEKES - Gazelec 01:55:39 10,9 471
525 3007 WILLIG Lionel MSE 163 Pas de club 01:55:44 10,9 472
526 3049 SARRAZIN Benoit MSE 164 Pas de club 01:55:53 10,9 473
527 2967 BRASSEUR Romain MSE 165 Pas de club 01:55:54 10,9 474
528 2930 ROUSSET Jean luc MV2 85 1MDC Comm animations 01:55:54 10,9 475
529 2095 FOREST Herve MV3 23 Plassac CA 01:55:56 10,9 476
530 2054 ESNAULT Dominique MV2 86 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:56:01 10,9 477
531 2869 CASADO Christian MV1 195 Pas de club 01:56:07 10,9 478
532 3035 COUTURIER Jean luc MV2 87 Pas de club 01:56:08 10,9 479
533 2441 BERNALIN Thierry MV2 88 Plassac CA 01:56:13 10,9 480
534 2997 TOURTE GROSPIRON Caroline FV1 23 Pas de club 01:56:13 10,9 54
535 2312 SABELLE Christine FSE 24 Saintes Triathlon 01:56:15 10,9 55
536 2068 CHAUDET Fanny FV1 24 Laval court cool 01:56:17 10,9 56
537 2789 NIVELLE Pascal MV2 89 Pas de club 01:56:19 10,9 481
538 2828 DUPOUY Patrice MV2 90 AMC 01:56:27 10,9 482
539 2829 CAMIN Olivier MV2 91 AMC 01:56:28 10,9 483
540 2914 CHEVALERIAS Cyrille MV1 196 Pas de club 01:56:28 10,9 484
541 2647 GOIZIN Christele FSE 25 Pas de club 01:56:28 10,9 57
542 2333 MONTEPINI Olivier MSE 166 Pas de club 01:56:30 10,9 485
543 2905 POUTARAUD Gerard MV3 24 Pas de club 01:56:31 10,9 486
544 2213 GERMAIN Alexandre MV3 25 Pas de club 01:56:34 10,9 487
545 2176 SCOTT Mark MV2 92 Stadium Runners 01:56:36 10,9 488
546 2797 WEIL Olivier MV1 197 Pas de club 01:56:37 10,9 489
547 2737 MIRALLES Laurence FV1 25 SANTORUN 01:56:40 10,9 58
548 2870 GUILLOT Alain MV2 93 Pas de club 01:56:42 10,8 490
549 2193 KOVERT Sarah FSE 26 Pas de club 01:56:45 10,8 59
550 2216 GUADAGNIN Alric MSE 167 Pas de club 01:56:45 10,8 491
551 2252 BRUNAUD William-Patrick MV2 94 Pas de club 01:56:46 10,8 492
552 2199 VERGONJANNE Bernard MV2 95 Pas de club 01:56:46 10,8 493
553 2863 LE POGAM Florian MSE 168 Pas de club 01:56:49 10,8 494
554 2041 DIGUET Bruno MV1 198 La Saint Aubinade 01:56:49 10,8 495
555 2031 NAGY Stephan MV3 26 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:56:53 10,8 496
556 2184 STEULLET Emmanuelle FSE 27 St Palais sur mer AC 01:57:08 10,8 60
557 2371 BONNET Eric MV1 199 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:57:09 10,8 497
558 2924 LOIRY Marie-France MV1 200 Pons Judo Club 01:57:11 10,8 498
559 2496 ROY Patrick MV3 27 LES RUN ARS 01:57:14 10,8 499
560 2359 HIMONNET Alain MV2 96 Plassac CA 01:57:18 10,8 500
561 2725 LALIDA Ludovic MSE 169 Cognac Louis Royer 01:57:20 10,8 501
562 3006 LEBLOND Jean Luc MSE 170 Pas de club 01:57:21 10,8 502
563 2547 LOUETTE Bernard MV2 97 Limoges CAPO 01:57:21 10,8 503
564 2321 FORT Jean-Michel MV3 28 Pas de club 01:57:22 10,8 504
565 2806 ROLLIN Stephane MSE 171 Verneuil Macadam 01:57:25 10,8 505
566 2846 BIDAN Marie Helene FV1 26 Haute Saintonge Athletisme 01:57:28 10,8 61
567 2051 PACRAULT Marie Helene FV1 27 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:57:30 10,8 62
568 2052 BALUTEAU Jean Luc MV2 98 Compagnons de la Clouere 01:57:30 10,8 506
569 2092 JOLLARD Sylvain MV3 29 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:57:32 10,8 507
570 2790 NIVELLE Veronique FV2 7 Pas de club 01:57:33 10,8 63
571 2188 DAUGE Christophe MV1 201 Pas de club 01:57:37 10,8 508
572 2978 ROUGIER Simon MV2 99 Chateauneuf/chte JC 01:57:40 10,8 509
573 2442 DAUDIN Dominique MV2 100 Vivonne loisirs 01:57:40 10,8 510
574 2091 SOLIGNAC Yves MV1 202 G2A 01:57:42 10,8 511
575 2599 CANO Marcel MV3 30 Spiridon 16 01:57:43 10,8 512
576 2305 ELIOT Michel MV3 31 Pas de club 01:57:43 10,8 513
577 2144 SCOUARNEC Agnes FV1 28 ATSCAF 16 01:57:45 10,8 64
578 2391 GARRIC Francine FV3 2 Pas de club 01:57:48 10,7 65
579 2066 THIREAU Martine FV2 8 Laval court cool 01:57:52 10,7 66
580 2951 GUIET Romain MSE 172 Pas de club 01:57:55 10,7 514
581 2597 MARIUZ Patrick MV2 101 Pas de club 01:57:57 10,7 515
582 2680 MAHON Brigitte FV2 9 US Olympique de Chelles 01:58:04 10,7 67
583 3041 BADELLINO Matteo MSE 173 Pas de club 01:58:04 10,7 516
584 2513 KRIKORIAN Daniel MV2 102 CMA Athle 01:58:06 10,7 517
585 2726 RIBES Pascal MV2 103 Cognac Louis Royer 01:58:07 10,7 518
586 2693 JOUSSON Gabriele FV1 29 Pas de club 01:58:09 10,7 68
587 2824 CHAUVET Catherine FSE 28 Courvoisier jogging loisir 01:58:12 10,7 69
588 3008 AMBAUD Jean Yves MV2 104 Pas de club 01:58:16 10,7 519
589 3009 LEZIN Stephanie FSE 29 Pas de club 01:58:19 10,7 70
590 2676 MAUMONT Jacques MV2 105 Pas de club 01:58:22 10,7 520
591 2449 CAILBAUT Sylvie FV1 30 Pas de club 01:58:23 10,7 71
592 2981 DESBROSSE Jerome MV1 203 Montmoreau AJ 01:58:23 10,7 521
593 2871 VERDEAU Jean claude MV2 106 Pas de club 01:58:30 10,7 522
594 2347 BAFFOIGNE Christian MV3 32 USB LABATUT 01:58:30 10,7 523
595 2383 MARON Benoit MSE 174 Pas de club 01:58:32 10,7 524
596 2081 CHABANAIS Pascal MV1 204 CS Hennessy 01:58:34 10,7 525
597 2282 RIVIERE Delphine FSE 30 Pas de club 01:58:34 10,7 72
598 2425 GOURSAUD Bruno MV1 205 Pas de club 01:58:34 10,7 526
599 2397 DESFORGES Claudy MV2 107 les P tits gras 01:58:35 10,7 527
600 3023 BILLAUD Benjamin MSE 175 Pas de club 01:58:35 10,7 528
601 3004 LEZIN Patricia FV1 31 Pas de club 01:58:38 10,7 73
602 2587 OLIVER Stephane MV1 206 Pas de club 01:58:39 10,7 529
603 2260 BAILLARGEAU Daniel MV1 207 Pas de club 01:58:43 10,7 530
604 2364 LANNEFRANQUE Patrick MV3 33 ACCF 01:58:44 10,7 531
605 2889 BERNARD Jacky MV3 34 Montmoreau AJ 01:58:47 10,7 532
606 2300 CARRY Romuald MV1 208 Pas de club 01:58:54 10,6 533
607 2332 BOURDEAU Frederic MV2 108 Pas de club 01:58:57 10,6 534
608 2301 LARRET Laurent MV1 209 Pas de club 01:58:57 10,6 535
609 2706 DE SAINT LOUVENT Hubert MES 9 Club Joly 01:59:01 10,6 536
610 2471 LOUVET Amaury MSE 176 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 01:59:02 10,6 537
611 2709 MARTINEAU Samuel MES 10 Club Joly 01:59:03 10,6 538
612 3042 LORANT Jean Charles MSE 177 Pas de club 01:59:05 10,6 539
613 2028 BONTEMPS Jean Pierre MV3 35 ACA St Yrieix 01:59:07 10,6 540
614 2714 STORZ Sylvain MSE 178 Pas de club 01:59:08 10,6 541
615 2708 JOUOT Antoine MES 11 Club Joly 01:59:09 10,6 542
616 2376 NUTTIN Geoffrey MSE 179 Sapeurs Pompiers de Saintes 01:59:09 10,6 543
617 2900 RAOUX Michel MV2 109 Distillerie M. Raoux 01:59:09 10,6 544
618 2910 ROCHARD Jean-Marie MV1 210 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:09 10,6 545
619 2705 RUCHER Guillaume MES 12 Club Joly 01:59:10 10,6 546
620 2707 JOLY Jeremy MES 13 Club Joly 01:59:10 10,6 547
621 2626 BRISSAUD Yannick MV1 211 Pas de club 01:59:10 10,6 548
622 2420 MILCENT Frederic MSE 180 Pas de club 01:59:11 10,6 549
623 2811 FRASQUILHO Valerie FV1 32 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:12 10,6 74
624 2812 LEBOUCQ Nathalie FV1 33 Jarnac Athletisme 01:59:13 10,6 75
625 2428 DUMAINE Christelle FV1 34 Oxygene confolens 01:59:13 10,6 76
626 2739 GENDRONNEAU Pascal MV1 212 Pas de club 01:59:17 10,6 550
627 2730 ROGIEN Frederic MSE 181 Pas de club 01:59:28 10,6 551
628 2135 CAMUS Thierry MV1 213 AGPB 01:59:33 10,6 552
629 2469 BOUHOUDI Laurent MSE 182 Pas de club 01:59:38 10,6 553
630 2114 JOCQUET Virginie FSE 31 Cognac AC 01:59:39 10,6 77
631 2182 RIBOULET Fabrice MV1 214 Pas de club 01:59:41 10,6 554
632 2844 BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Sebastien MSE 183 Pas de club 01:59:42 10,6 555
633 2845 BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Veronique FV1 35 Pas de club 01:59:42 10,6 78
634 2237 PAILLOUX Sylviane FV2 10 Oxygene confolens 01:59:45 10,6 79
635 2982 GAUDRY Christophe MV1 215 Charente Libre 01:59:51 10,6 556
636 2285 POUILLAUDE Nicolas MV1 216 Pas de club 01:59:57 10,6 557
637 2369 GUEVEL Murielle FV1 36 Pas de club 01:59:58 10,6 80
638 2085 GELIS Christophe MSE 184 APC Hopital Brive 02:00:03 10,5 558
639 2222 COURTOIS Franck MV1 217 Pas de club 02:00:08 10,5 559
640 2854 LASSAGNE Helene FV1 37 Pas de club 02:00:09 10,5 81
641 3002 CHARDONNET Jacques MV3 36 Montagnard ariegeois 02:00:11 10,5 560
642 2511 COUTURIER Jean Claude MV4 1 CMA Athle 02:00:15 10,5 561
643 2124 BARREAU Mireille FV2 11 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:00:21 10,5 82
644 2589 TRUFFI Valerian MSE 185 Pas de club 02:00:29 10,5 562
645 2964 GUILLORY Vincent MV2 110 Pas de club 02:00:34 10,5 563
646 2190 CHALAUX Jerome MSE 186 Pas de club 02:00:36 10,5 564
647 2113 BRACHOT Philippe MV1 218 ASPTT Angouleme 02:00:36 10,5 565
648 2186 ROCOLLE Philippe MSE 187 Pas de club 02:00:37 10,5 566
649 2815 ROBERT Florence FV1 38 Jarnac Athletisme 02:00:37 10,5 83
650 2171 REDEL David MV3 37 Pas de club 02:00:37 10,5 567
651 2803 LABARTHE Michel MV2 111 Vivonne loisirs 02:00:38 10,5 568
652 2172 SIMONNET Patricia FSE 32 Pas de club 02:00:39 10,5 84
653 2913 LOUERAT Pierryves MV1 219 Plaudren Endurance 02:00:41 10,5 569
654 2899 BEYRIS Didier MV2 112 Pas de club 02:00:45 10,5 570
655 2024 OGUER Henri MV2 113 J C Plouguerneau 02:00:49 10,5 571
656 2448 BILLAUX Max MV2 114 Pas de club 02:00:57 10,5 572
657 2596 GRENET Philippe MV2 115 Pas de club 02:00:57 10,5 573
658 2656 LORIN Vincent MSE 188 Pas de club 02:01:03 10,5 574
659 2450 ALQUIER Nicolas MV1 220 Pas de club 02:01:08 10,5 575
660 2155 BRUNEAU Catherine FV1 39 Pas de club 02:01:08 10,5 85
661 2609 DOMEC Chantal FV2 12 Infinies Saveurs 02:01:10 10,4 86
662 2308 ROBICHON Jean Claude MV3 38 Spiridon Mellois 02:01:11 10,4 576
663 2652 DOMEC Nicolas MSE 189 Infinies Saveurs 02:01:11 10,4 577
664 2489 DOMEC Jean Paul MV3 39 Infinies Saveurs 02:01:11 10,4 578
665 2651 LINIERES Caroline FSE 33 Infinies Saveurs 02:01:11 10,4 87
666 3021 CHANSSARD Benjamin MSE 190 Pas de club 02:01:12 10,4 579
667 2153 LAURENT Sebastien MSE 191 CSA 515 RT 02:01:18 10,4 580
668 2145 MARBOEUF Pierre MV2 116 KEKES - Gazelec 02:01:21 10,4 581
669 2954 VAYSSIERE Lucien MV3 40 JS Angouleme triathlon 02:01:31 10,4 582
670 2501 COLLIN Sebastien MSE 192 Pas de club 02:01:32 10,4 583
671 2148 PASQUIER Jean Marie MV2 117 Pas de club 02:01:36 10,4 584
672 2711 GAUDRY Patricia FSE 34 Chambre agriculture 02:01:38 10,4 88
673 2911 MARTINAUD Alexandre MSE 193 Pas de club 02:01:39 10,4 585
674 2822 MORAND Dominique MV2 118 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:01:42 10,4 586
675 2612 TIRBOIS Bruno MSE 194 Pas de club 02:01:45 10,4 587
676 2952 RIVEREAU Christian MV2 119 Pas de club 02:01:50 10,4 588
677 2957 LONGEVILLE Marie Line FV2 13 Pas de club 02:01:53 10,4 89
678 2998 HASSAN Karim MSE 195 Pas de club 02:01:58 10,4 589
679 2357 SOURY Emilie FSE 35 CA Begles Triathlon 02:02:04 10,4 90
680 2577 GUEDON Jonathan MSE 196 Rochefort Triathlon 02:02:09 10,4 590
681 2780 DUBAC David MSE 197 Amitie Nature Montlucon 02:02:10 10,4 591
682 2896 MILLARD Aurelie MSE 198 Pas de club 02:02:11 10,4 592
683 2401 LE MENTEC Louis-Marie MV3 41 Courir a Ploemeur 02:02:11 10,4 593
684 2696 BOUCAUD Florence FV1 40 Pas de club 02:02:19 10,3 91
685 2126 MAGNE Jean Louis MV3 42 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:02:28 10,3 594
686 2071 CHAULET Francis MV2 120 CS Hennessy 02:02:31 10,3 595
687 2741 LIGAUD Francis MV2 121 US Migne-Auxances 02:02:33 10,3 596
688 2402 GUERIN Patrick MV2 122 Courir a Ploemeur 02:02:35 10,3 597
689 2283 SUHUBIETTE Anne Marie FV2 14 AC Pouillon 02:02:45 10,3 92
690 2670 BABAUD Frederic MV1 221 Team Charentes Triathlon 02:02:50 10,3 598
691 2546 BOISSON Chrystelle FV2 15 Team Charentes Triathlon 02:02:51 10,3 93
692 3024 PILLIN Maxime MSE 199 Pas de club 02:02:51 10,3 599
693 2671 BABAUD Caroline FV1 41 Team Charentes Triathlon 02:02:51 10,3 94
694 2631 MAGNE Vanessa FSE 36 Team CCAP 02:02:52 10,3 95
695 2002 LINLAUD Fabrice MV1 222 Pas de club 02:02:57 10,3 600
696 2630 JACQUEMENT Francis MV1 223 Pas de club 02:03:00 10,3 601
697 2645 FREREUX - MARIO Jean Paul MV2 123 Mario et son petit velo 02:03:07 10,3 602
698 2904 PONSARD James MV3 43 G2A 02:03:12 10,3 603
699 2762 DROUX Dominique MV2 124 Canejan Athletisme 02:03:16 10,3 604
700 2120 SICAUD Michele FV2 16 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:03:22 10,3 96
701 2396 LEVEQUE Jacques MV3 44 les P tits gras 02:03:23 10,3 605
702 2616 LOURDAIS Gaelle FSE 37 Pas de club 02:03:29 10,3 97
703 3028 AZZAM-BAHHALI Lahcem MSE 200 Pas de club 02:03:33 10,2 606
704 2799 CHAGNAUD Wilfried MSE 201 Pas de club 02:03:48 10,2 607
705 2267 FOUILLEUL Philippe MV2 125 AS Randonneurs Ruy 02:03:54 10,2 608
706 2265 BRON Jean-Michel MV2 126 Pas de club 02:03:55 10,2 609
707 2390 MERCIER Jerome MSE 202 CHIERRY J Y COURS 02:03:55 10,2 610
708 2968 KAUFFMANN Nathalie FV1 42 Pas de club 02:03:55 10,2 98
709 2550 VERGNAUD Brigitte FV2 17 AS Nogent le Rotrou 02:03:57 10,2 99
710 2621 FEDON Francoise FV1 43 Pas de club 02:03:58 10,2 100
711 2328 SCHIESER Jerome MSE 203 Pas de club 02:03:58 10,2 611
712 2220 ANTOINE Petronille FSE 38 Pas de club 02:03:59 10,2 101
713 2847 MENARD Mickael MSE 204 Pas de club 02:04:00 10,2 612
714 3005 RIEUCAU Alexandre MSE 205 Pas de club 02:04:09 10,2 613
715 2235 BAYOUX Laurent MV2 127 Pas de club 02:04:12 10,2 614
716 2234 MORDO Jean Pierre MV3 45 St Palais sur mer AC 02:04:14 10,2 615
717 2129 BRIAUD Katia FV1 44 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 02:04:20 10,2 102
718 2672 AUDEBERT Francois MV2 128 Pas de club 02:04:22 10,2 616
719 2327 FORESTIER Angelique FSE 39 Pas de club 02:04:23 10,2 103
720 2436 MORIN Jose MV3 46 CSADN 02:04:24 10,2 617
721 2310 LE MOEL Stephanie FSE 40 Pas de club 02:04:28 10,2 104
722 2046 GINGUENEAU Cecile FSE 41 ASPTT Angers tri 02:04:53 10,1 105
723 3031 PERONNET Bruno MV1 224 Pas de club 02:04:53 10,1 618
724 2700 DENIS Daniel MV1 225 Pas de club 02:04:55 10,1 619
725 2598 BIRAULT Herve MV1 226 Pas de club 02:05:02 10,1 620
726 2758 GRANGER Carine FSE 42 AS Legrand 02:05:02 10,1 106
727 2440 DAVIAULT Joel MV1 227 Montendre Triathlon 02:05:02 10,1 621
728 2848 BAUDOUIN Damien MSE 206 Pas de club 02:05:09 10,1 622
729 2389 PINEAU Sophie FSE 43 Pas de club 02:05:15 10,1 107
730 2946 BEAUFORT Alain MV2 129 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 02:05:18 10,1 623
731 3030 CHARMADIRAS Luc MV2 130 Pas de club 02:05:18 10,1 624
732 2938 MORAUD Jean-Philippe MV2 131 Jogging-club Leroy-Somer 02:05:19 10,1 625
733 2454 SENAMAUD Anne FV1 45 Pas de club 02:05:22 10,1 108
734 2228 LACROIX Fabien MSE 207 FSGT-EDF 33 02:05:29 10,1 626
735 2646 BONMORT Yannick MSE 208 Pas de club 02:05:31 10,1 627
736 2838 LARUE Olivier MV1 228 Pas de club 02:05:34 10,1 628
737 2782 ROTIEL Jean-Claude MV2 132 Courir à St Gervais 02:05:35 10,1 629
738 2107 SABUT Jean Paul MV3 47 Spiridon Aurillac 02:05:38 10,1 630
739 2748 MEYNARD Stephanie FV1 46 Pas de club 02:05:41 10,1 109
740 2168 FAVAREILLE Arnaud MSE 209 Pas de club 02:05:46 10,1 631
741 2640 LABRO Christophe MV1 229 Pas de club 02:05:47 10,1 632
742 2502 BAUDRY Delphine FV1 47 Pas de club 02:05:51 10,1 110
743 2388 FIEVRE Barbara FV1 48 Pas de club 02:05:53 10,1 111
744 2874 FENIOUX Marie-Helene FV2 18 Pas de club 02:05:56 10,1 112
745 2011 EGLIZOT Blandine FSE 44 Pas de club 02:06:02 10,0 113
746 2605 LE GAL Frank MV1 230 Pas de club 02:06:04 10,0 633
747 2774 COCHEREAU Francoise FV1 49 Pas de club 02:06:05 10,0 114
748 2639 DEGAS Stephane MV1 231 Pas de club 02:06:06 10,0 634
749 2849 BAUDOUIN Florence FV1 50 UAC BRIOUXAISE 02:06:08 10,0 115
750 2673 DEVIC Azrudin MSE 210 Pas de club 02:06:10 10,0 635
751 2666 CARON Christelle FV1 51 Pas de club 02:06:15 10,0 116
752 2719 CAILLARD Sophie FV1 52 Pas de club 02:06:15 10,0 117
753 2158 LANGLOIS Philippe MV2 133 Pas de club 02:06:31 10,0 636
754 2961 LE GUENNEC Marie Paule FV2 19 Spiridon 16 02:06:35 10,0 118
755 2625 PANAZOL Sylvain MV1 232 Pas de club 02:06:39 10,0 637
756 2638 MORIN Francois MV3 48 Pas de club 02:06:39 10,0 638
757 2701 PALACIN David MSE 211 Pas de club 02:06:47 10,0 639
758 2484 BALUSSEAUD Alexandre MSE 212 Jarnac VTT 02:06:49 10,0 640
759 2537 POIRIER Mickael MSE 213 Pas de club 02:06:49 10,0 641
760 2138 FERRAND Christian MV2 134 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:06:54 10,0 642
761 3001 GOUINEAU Martine FV1 53 US Aigrefeuille 02:06:57 10,0 119
762 2674 PANIS Wendy MV1 233 Pas de club 02:06:59 10,0 643
763 2392 HAY Lionel MV2 135 Pas de club 02:07:00 10,0 644
764 2927 BLASQUEZ Didier MV2 136 Pas de club 02:07:01 10,0 645
765 2872 MARQUET Thierry MV2 137 Pas de club 02:07:03 10,0 646
766 2110 ARFEUILLE Philippe MV1 234 ASPTT Angouleme 02:07:14 9,9 647
767 2111 ARFEUILLE Sylvie FV1 54 ASPTT Angouleme 02:07:15 9,9 120
768 2169 LARENAUDIE Isabelle FV1 55 Pas de club 02:07:16 9,9 121
769 2525 FRUGIER Dominique MV2 138 Pas de club 02:07:16 9,9 648
770 3050 LARRET Armelle FV2 20 Plassac CA 02:07:17 9,9 122
771 2757 MANDON Virginie FV2 21 Pas de club 02:07:28 9,9 123
772 2720 SUZIGAN Frederic MV1 235 Pas de club 02:07:37 9,9 649
773 2678 GUYON-DEVAIRE Nathalie FV1 56 Pas de club 02:07:38 9,9 124
774 2050 PINAUD Paul MV3 49 Compagnons de la Clouere 02:07:39 9,9 650
775 2816 BLAINEAU Valerie FV1 57 Jarnac Athletisme 02:07:39 9,9 125
776 2695 LE ROUX Frederique FV1 58 G2A 02:07:42 9,9 126
777 2065 THIREAU Joel MV2 139 Laval court cool 02:07:44 9,9 651
778 2902 FONTENEAU Bruno MV2 140 Pas de club 02:07:50 9,9 652
779 2783 DENEUX Laurent MV1 236 Plaudren Endurance 02:07:51 9,9 653
780 2279 SMUREKAR Laurence FV1 59 Cognac AC 02:07:58 9,9 127
781 2197 COSTE Claudine FV2 22 Run Accueil 02:08:02 9,9 128
782 2203 VINCENT Dorothee FV1 60 Run Accueil 02:08:02 9,9 129
783 2003 BARBASANGE Christian MV3 50 Pas de club 02:08:04 9,9 654
784 2923 BENOIT Guillaume MSE 214 Pas de club 02:08:08 9,9 655
785 2991 CHAUMETTE Philippe MV1 237 Pas de club 02:08:09 9,9 656
786 2367 SIBILEAU Annie FV1 61 Ste Aubinade 02:08:11 9,9 130
787 2323 ROMAIN Bernard MV3 51 Pas de club 02:08:14 9,9 657
788 2325 LE BAYON Rene MV4 2 Pas de club 02:08:17 9,9 658
789 2691 DUPEYRON Sabine FV1 62 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 02:08:19 9,9 131
790 2690 DUPEYRON Patrice MSE 215 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 02:08:20 9,9 659
791 2460 STARCK Jean Francois MV1 238 Pas de club 02:08:28 9,9 660
792 2566 SIMONET Dominique MV2 141 Pas de club 02:08:32 9,8 661
793 2602 RANCHOU Veronique FV1 63 Pas de club 02:08:37 9,8 132
794 2970 BRIGAUD Eric MV2 142 Pas de club 02:08:38 9,8 662
795 2514 LAGRIN Sylvie FV2 23 CMA Athle 02:08:48 9,8 133
796 2415 HOARAU Ginot MV3 52 CE Sanofi 02:08:50 9,8 663
797 2229 PETRONELLI Mario MV2 143 Pas de club 02:08:50 9,8 664
798 2435 KAPP Anne FV1 64 Pas de club 02:08:54 9,8 134
799 2453 LESAGE Corinne FSE 45 Pas de club 02:09:08 9,8 135
800 2570 MERCIER Nathalie FV1 65 Pas de club 02:09:08 9,8 136
801 2742 LIGAUD Marie Pierre FV2 24 US Migne-Auxances 02:09:09 9,8 137
802 2099 BONHUMEAU Magali FV1 66 US Migne-Auxances 02:09:09 9,8 138
803 2919 LANCEREAU Regine FV3 3 US Migne-Auxances 02:09:10 9,8 139
804 2561 THOREL Jean Marie MV3 53 Pas de club 02:09:17 9,8 665
805 2468 THOREL Florence FSE 46 Pas de club 02:09:17 9,8 140
806 2643 BRUNET Sophie FSE 47 Pas de club 02:09:18 9,8 141
807 2552 URQUIJO Lucien MV2 144 Pas de club 02:09:18 9,8 666
808 2109 ANDRIEU Didier MV2 145 Spiridon Aurillac 02:09:19 9,8 667
809 2108 BOUDOU Raymond MV2 146 Spiridon Aurillac 02:09:20 9,8 668
810 2064 ROHEE Martine FV2 25 Foulees Etival 02:09:22 9,8 142
811 2159 LANGLOIS Isabelle FV1 67 Pas de club 02:09:45 9,8 143
812 2933 CARRIER Bruno MV1 239 Pas de club 02:09:46 9,8 669
813 2429 BELLIARD Frederic MV1 240 Pas de club 02:09:46 9,8 670
814 2610 DUPUY Christophe MV1 241 Pas de club 02:09:49 9,8 671
815 2681 DRUGEON Francois MV3 54 US Olympique de Chelles 02:09:53 9,7 672
816 2167 ANGEL Lenn MSE 216 Pas de club 02:09:57 9,7 673
817 2431 TARDITZ Corinne FV1 68 Pas de club 02:10:03 9,7 144
818 3025 ROUSSEAU Pascal MV1 242 Pas de club 02:10:13 9,7 674
819 2578 TAUGERON Sophie FSE 48 Pas de club 02:10:14 9,7 145
820 3026 GEAY Thierry MSE 217 Pas de club 02:10:16 9,7 675
821 2408 COMPAGNON Marc Gabriel MV2 147 Pas de club 02:10:17 9,7 676
822 2194 VACHERON Patrice MV2 148 Pas de club 02:10:18 9,7 677
823 2207 RASTIER Frederic MV1 243 Pas de club 02:10:21 9,7 678
824 2948 JONCHERE Pascal MSE 218 Pas de club 02:10:28 9,7 679
825 2995 PICHELIN Sebastien MSE 219 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:10:36 9,7 680
826 2731 RAMOND Stephane MSE 220 Pas de club 02:10:42 9,7 681
827 2026 MOUNIER Marielle FSE 49 Pas de club 02:10:42 9,7 146
828 2825 POL Jean-Luc MV1 244 Courvoisier jogging loisir 02:10:47 9,7 682
829 2727 QUENEL Loic MSE 221 CS Hennessy 02:10:49 9,7 683
830 2891 DELOMME Jean Christophe MV1 245 Pas de club 02:11:01 9,7 684
831 2020 PONDAVEN Francois MV3 55 J C Plouguerneau 02:11:01 9,7 685
832 2067 JARRY Didier MV1 246 Laval court cool 02:11:19 9,6 686
833 2198 MAUGUE Christine FV1 69 Pas de club 02:11:36 9,6 147
834 2083 GUILLEMARD Sebastien MSE 222 APC Hopital Brive 02:11:38 9,6 687
835 2146 FLUECK Raphael MSE 223 APC Hopital Brive 02:11:39 9,6 688
836 2855 BALCEREK Christophe MV1 247 Pas de club 02:11:42 9,6 689
837 2590 DE FONTANES Beatrix FV1 70 Pas de club 02:11:56 9,6 148
838 2794 CATHELINEAU Thierry MV1 248 Saintes Triathlon 02:12:01 9,6 690
839 2409 LETOT Bernadette FV2 26 US Aigrefeuille 02:12:01 9,6 149
840 2414 LEVEQUE Michel MV2 149 Pas de club 02:12:02 9,6 691
841 2716 MELIN Jean-Christophe MV1 249 Stade Poitevin Triathlon 02:12:03 9,6 692
842 2034 AUDIER Catherine FV1 71 Pas de club 02:12:18 9,6 150
843 2196 RICHARD Joel MSE 224 Pas de club 02:12:25 9,6 693
844 2675 MORRIS Craig MSE 225 Pas de club 02:12:33 9,6 694
845 2781 DUBAC Celine FSE 50 Amitie Nature Montlucon 02:12:36 9,5 151
846 2009 THEVENET Estelle FSE 51 Pas de club 02:12:46 9,5 152
847 2324 BENOUR Nordine MV1 250 Pas de club 02:12:47 9,5 695
848 2768 NAVARRO David MSE 226 Pas de club 02:12:49 9,5 696
849 2917 LACOUR Valerie FSE 52 Pas de club 02:12:54 9,5 153
850 2133 LACOUR Olivier MSE 227 AGPB 02:12:55 9,5 697
851 3034 MARTIAL Francois MSE 228 Pas de club 02:13:06 9,5 698
852 2583 PERES Aurelie FSE 53 Pas de club 02:13:13 9,5 154
853 2350 AKBAL Kamel MV1 251 Pas de club 02:13:17 9,5 699
854 2901 REYNIERS Isabelle FV1 72 Pas de club 02:13:17 9,5 155
855 2529 DEMARCONNAY Jean-Claude MV1 252 LES RUN ARS 02:13:32 9,5 700
856 2528 BOULARD Bruno MV2 150 LES RUN ARS 02:13:32 9,5 701
857 2131 HUBERMONT Benoit MV2 151 Habay HRC 02:13:35 9,5 702
858 2027 MORA Philippe MV2 152 Pas de club 02:14:02 9,4 703
859 2462 PAILLAT Franck MSE 229 Pas de club 02:14:08 9,4 704
860 2664 BERNARD Marie Christine FV2 27 CS Hennessy 02:14:14 9,4 156
861 2077 VITAL Laurent MV2 153 CS Hennessy 02:14:14 9,4 705
862 2979 BERNARD Francois MV2 154 CS Hennessy 02:14:15 9,4 706
863 2479 CARTON Emmanuel MSE 230 Cabinet Louvet-MMA 02:14:20 9,4 707
864 2992 LEOSTIC Xavier MV1 253 AMC 02:14:26 9,4 708
865 2541 LAZARD Christophe MV1 254 Pas de club 02:14:27 9,4 709
866 2036 CLABAUX Lilou-Odile FV1 73 Team Charentes Triathlon 02:14:51 9,4 157
867 3052 BEAUDET Amelie FSE 54 Pas de club 02:15:15 9,4 158
868 2381 LLEDO Alexandra FSE 55 Pas de club 02:15:22 9,4 159
869 2151 MOYON Philippe MV2 155 SNOS St Nazaire 02:15:23 9,4 710
870 2152 MARTIN Nadia FV1 74 SNOS St Nazaire 02:15:24 9,3 160
871 2931 MOQUAY Nicolas MSE 231 Pas de club 02:15:29 9,3 711
872 2288 PINTAUD Nadege FSE 56 Amicale rurale Cherveux 02:15:31 9,3 161
873 2286 GIRARD Veronique FV1 75 Amicale rurale Cherveux 02:15:32 9,3 162
874 2239 DUTOIS Franck MV2 156 STMicroelectronics 02:15:35 9,3 712
875 2143 LETHEREN Marlene FV2 28 Lordshill Road Runners 02:15:41 9,3 163
876 2165 FRANCIS Anne FV3 4 Lordshill Road Runners 02:15:50 9,3 164
877 2208 BRADLEY Roger MV3 56 Lordshill Road Runners 02:15:52 9,3 713
878 2628 SCHNAIDERMAN Guillaume MSE 232 Pas de club 02:16:01 9,3 714
879 2180 VERCAUTER Thomas MSE 233 Pas de club 02:16:07 9,3 715
880 2382 BREZOT Christophe MV1 255 Pas de club 02:16:08 9,3 716
881 2572 ISAAC Nadine FV2 29 Plaudren Endurance 02:16:14 9,3 165
882 2832 ANTOINE Sylvain MV1 256 Courir dans Chatellerault 02:16:18 9,3 717
883 2833 GUYOT Carole FV1 76 Courir dans Chatellerault 02:16:18 9,3 166
884 2434 IMBERT Isabelle FV1 77 Pas de club 02:16:24 9,3 167
885 2315 BARRAUD DE LAGERIE Jean Marc MV2 157 Pas de club 02:16:24 9,3 718
886 2316 HAIM Laurence FV1 78 Pas de club 02:16:24 9,3 168
887 2201 THEPOT Jean-Philippe MV1 257 Pas de club 02:16:25 9,3 719
888 2292 TAUZIN Audrey FSE 57 Pas de club 02:16:25 9,3 169
889 2173 KAHN Julie FSE 58 Pas de club 02:16:25 9,3 170
890 2465 CHOLLET Odile FV2 30 St Palais sur mer AC 02:16:41 9,3 171
891 2466 COUTANTIN Maryse FV2 31 Pas de club 02:16:42 9,3 172
892 2008 THEVENET Cynthia FSE 59 Pas de club 02:16:42 9,3 173
893 2713 VIEIRA Nelson MV1 258 Mutuelle de Poitiers 02:17:33 9,2 720
894 2160 PERALDI Jean-Noel MV2 158 Pas de club 02:17:34 9,2 721
895 2299 GOUILLAUD Pierre MV3 57 Pas de club 02:17:37 9,2 722
896 2986 DUMONT Katia FV3 5 Libourne AS 02:17:42 9,2 174
897 2603 DABOUT Joel MV2 159 Sapeurs Pompiers St Jean d Y 02:17:51 9,2 723
898 2623 MEUNIER Laure FSE 60 Pas de club 02:17:53 9,2 175
899 2378 AUGER Yvonnick MV2 160 Pas de club 02:18:00 9,2 724
900 2699 BEAUMARD Eddy MSE 234 Pas de club 02:18:04 9,2 725
901 2257 PARIS Dominique FV2 32 Gazelec La Rochelle 02:18:12 9,2 176
902 2053 GILLES Nathalie FV1 79 Compagnons de la Clouere 02:18:17 9,2 177
903 2632 FRAYER Christophe MV2 161 Pas de club 02:18:26 9,1 726
904 2907 GOUNON Jean Pierre MV3 58 Grand Angouleme Athletisme 02:18:27 9,1 727
905 2877 VERDIER Vincent MSE 235 Pas de club 02:18:29 9,1 728
906 2232 SAINT-EVE Paul MV3 59 Pas de club 02:18:35 9,1 729
907 2423 LE BRAS Yan MV1 259 Pas de club 02:18:50 9,1 730
908 2862 GUILLET Andre MV2 162 CS Hennessy 02:19:18 9,1 731
909 2098 VIGNERON-LAROSA Martine FV2 33 Chateauneuf/chte JC 02:19:19 9,1 178
910 2565 BESNIER Anne FSE 61 Pas de club 02:19:30 9,1 179
911 2233 MARTRET Thomas MSE 236 Pas de club 02:19:33 9,1 732
912 2311 RUEZ Jeremie MV1 260 Pas de club 02:19:36 9,1 733
913 2219 BONNENFANT Francoise FV3 6 Pas de club 02:19:41 9,1 180
914 3040 COUERON Florian MSE 237 Pas de club 02:19:45 9,1 734
915 2807 ROLLIN-RITTI Emilie FSE 62 Verneuil Macadam 02:19:53 9,0 181
916 2697 BILA Guillemette FSE 63 Verneuil Macadam 02:19:53 9,0 182
917 2798 MIMAUD Jean-Pierre MV4 3 Joggeurs Ruffecois 02:20:03 9,0 735
918 3044 MAURAT Wilfried MSE 238 Pas de club 02:20:15 9,0 736
919 2519 WIRTH Genevieve FV2 34 CMA Athle 02:20:25 9,0 183
920 2433 NOBLET-SAULNIER Helene FV2 35 Pas de club 02:20:52 9,0 184
921 2795 BODY Anthony MV1 261 Pas de club 02:20:57 9,0 737
922 2104 GHOURI Malika FV1 80 Run Accueil 02:21:02 9,0 185
923 2105 AUBERT Armande FV4 1 Run Accueil 02:21:02 9,0 186
924 2030 VASSEUR Marie Laure FV1 81 Pas de club 02:21:04 9,0 187
925 2029 VASSEUR Laurent MSE 239 Pas de club 02:21:04 9,0 738
926 2662 HOLTON Elaine FV2 36 Pas de club 02:21:12 9,0 188
927 2242 FOURMONT Pascal MV1 262 STMicroelectronics 02:21:13 9,0 739
928 2804 LABARTHE Veronique FV1 82 Vivonne loisirs 02:21:15 9,0 189
929 2202 JEAN David MSE 240 Compagnons de la Clouere 02:21:22 9,0 740
930 2150 GIRAUDEAU Perrine FSE 64 Pas de club 02:21:39 8,9 190
931 2019 BOURHIS Patrice MV2 163 J C Plouguerneau 02:21:58 8,9 741
932 2733 GUILLEBAULT Nadine FV1 83 US Migne-Auxances 02:22:11 8,9 191
933 2499 MONNEREAU Loic MSE 241 SICOVAL-Toulouse 02:22:26 8,9 742
934 2103 TANTIN Regis MV1 263 Run Accueil 02:22:50 8,9 743
935 2886 GREMBO Karine FV2 37 Pas de club 02:22:54 8,9 192
936 3053 THURESSON Per-Olof FSE 65 Pas de club 02:22:57 8,9 193
937 3027 LEBUGLE Alexandre MSE 242 Pas de club 02:23:40 8,8 744
938 2249 DUPIN Melanie FES 1 CACP 02:24:15 8,8 194
939 2221 COHADIER Patrice MV2 164 CLJV 02:24:16 8,8 745
940 2491 GUYOT Patricia FV2 38 Florine groupe de 02:24:48 8,7 195
941 2579 QUENEHEN Stephane MV1 264 Pas de club 02:25:02 8,7 746
942 2857 FERRU Stephane MV1 265 Pas de club 02:25:04 8,7 747
943 2185 ROCOLLE Jean MV3 60 Pas de club 02:25:07 8,7 748
944 2654 PINEAU Jean Luc MV1 266 ASC Verrie Rou Marson 02:25:12 8,7 749
945 3029 ROBERT Herve MV3 61 Pas de club 02:25:12 8,7 750
946 2653 PINEAU Valerie FV1 84 Pas de club 02:25:12 8,7 196
947 2240 BAZIN Anne-Elisabeth FSE 66 STMicroelectronics 02:25:35 8,7 197
948 2084 LE BECACHEL Sybille FV1 85 APC Hopital Brive 02:25:45 8,7 198
949 2037 BELINGAR Clarisse FV1 86 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 02:25:53 8,7 199
950 2262 LEGAY Joel MV3 62 Pas de club 02:27:07 8,6 751
951 2274 TAILLEFER Myriam FV1 87 Pas de club 02:27:23 8,6 200
952 2843 MENEZES Franck MV1 267 Pas de club 02:27:36 8,6 752
953 2069 JACQUES Bruno MV1 268 CS Hennessy 02:27:39 8,6 753
954 2663 BROSSARD Daniele FV2 39 CS Hennessy 02:27:39 8,6 201
955 2307 GHEYSENS Jean-Etienne MV2 165 Pas de club 02:27:44 8,6 754
956 2980 MAROLLEAU Daniele FV2 40 Pas de club 02:28:02 8,6 202
957 2293 BOUJU Francoise FV2 41 Pas de club 02:28:37 8,5 203
958 2775 LAROCHE Caroline FV1 88 Pas de club 02:29:14 8,5 204
959 2336 GUIGNIER Josette FV2 42 Nieul Air Pur 02:29:44 8,5 205
960 2553 URQUIJO Veronique FV2 43 Pas de club 02:30:03 8,4 206
961 2042 DAWES Jenny FV3 7 Lordshill Road Runners 02:30:28 8,4 207
962 2394 HAY Dominique FV1 89 Pas de club 02:31:16 8,4 208
963 2520 FRATTER Nathalie FV1 90 Infinies Saveurs 02:32:08 8,3 209
964 2410 JULLIARD Sebastien MSE 243 Pas de club 02:32:25 8,3 755
965 2483 JAN Marylene FV3 8 Pas de club 02:32:48 8,3 210
966 2250 DUPIN Magali FV1 91 CACP 02:32:57 8,3 211
967 2387 BOUHET Isabelle FV1 92 MACC Lusignan 02:33:40 8,2 212
968 2395 BOUKHOBZA Florine FV1 93 Florine groupe de 02:33:43 8,2 213
969 2689 ADAM Francoise FV2 44 Habay HRC 02:35:53 8,1 214
970 2444 DAUDIN Patricia FV2 45 Vivonne loisirs 02:36:10 8,1 215
971 2266 BROSSARD Sylvie FV2 46 AS Randonneurs Ruy 02:38:32 8,0 216
972 2033 PERRIN Jacqueline FV2 47 USMDassault 02:39:32 7,9 217
973 2704 CAILLE Lydie FV2 48 KEKES - Gazelec 02:39:33 7,9 218
974 2115 LARTIGUE Laure FSE 67 Pas de club 02:39:59 7,9 219
975 2593 BUJEAUD Francois MV1 269 Pas de club 02:39:59 7,9 756
976 2464 PANCHOUT Aurelie FSE 68 Pas de club 02:40:18 7,9 220
977 2506 PAIVARINTA Erkki MV3 63 Pas de club 02:40:26 7,9 757
978 2348 BAFFOIGNE Simone FV4 2 USB LABATUT 02:40:41 7,9 221
979 2503 MOUVET Marie Claire FV3 9 USBW 02:41:32 7,8 222
980 2132 BODET Michel MV2 166 Habay HRC 02:42:08 7,8 758
981 2407 LIENHARDT Sandrine FV1 94 CS Hennessy 02:42:17 7,8 223
982 2005 VRIGNON Dominique MV2 167 Pas de club 02:42:37 7,8 759
983 2181 SCHNAIDERMAN Julie FSE 69 Pas de club 02:43:47 7,7 224
984 2505 BRUNBERG Raul MV3 64 Pas de club 02:54:59 7,2 760
985 2560 JEAN Francis MV4 4 Pas de club 02:59:30 7,1 761
986 2504 BOSTROM Jarl MV3 65 Pas de club 03:00:50 7,0 762
987 2192 GILBERT Anne Helene FSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
988 2204 KONUCHOVA Sona FSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
989 2205 BUKOVINOVA Jana FSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
990 2211 FLEUROT Serge MV2 0 CSLGTV 29 00:00:00 ABD Abd
991 2243 ROBLET Marie Christine FV1 0 STMicroelectronics 00:00:00 ABD Abd
992 2355 QUINTIN Alexandre MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
993 2384 PAPIN Wilfrid MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
994 2439 HOULIER Jerome MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
995 2487 LOUX Bernard MV2 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
996 2498 SOULAT Ulysse MJU 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
997 2573 KLENE Laurent MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
998 2595 DE FUISSEAUX Helene FSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
999 2624 GHEZZI Clement MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1000 2667 HOSTEING Antoine MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1001 2717 MARTY Jean Eudes MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1002 2851 VALLON David MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1003 2880 VIGNAUD Didier MV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1004 2881 VRIGNAUD Fabienne FV1 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
1005 2883 BLOIS Mickael MJU 0 Pas de club 00:38:18 ABD Abd
1006 2001 ARZEL Isabelle FV1 0 CHIERRY J Y COURS 00:56:46 ABD Abd
1007 2538 KERAUTRET Benoit MV1 0 Pas de club 01:49:13 ABD Abd