8ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 27/01/2013

Trail Court Solo (15,3 Km - 522m D+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1499 VIERDET DAMIEN MV1 1 TEAM ADDIDAS 01:09:42 14,6 1
2 1177 RIVET PASCAL MV1 2 0 01:10:38 14,4 2
3 1218 BERTRAND CYRIL MV1 3 ENDURANCE SHOP / VEDAS 01:11:23 14,3 3
4 1324 DAUMUR SAMUEL MSE 1 0 01:11:51 14,2 4
5 1209 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:04 14,0 5
6 1421 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 ECG PIGNAN 01:13:18 13,9 6
7 1305 BOYER THIERRY MV1 5 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:13:30 13,9 7
8 1360 DESSILLA STEPHANE MSE 3 OKIDOSPORT NUTRITION 01:13:44 13,8 8
9 1362 RAISSAC QUENTIN MJU 1 0 01:14:30 13,7 9
10 1183 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 6 0 01:14:45 13,6 10
11 1217 OTON DAMIEN MSE 4 CAMINADE 01:14:55 13,6 11
12 1296 LAILLE JASON MES 1 0 01:14:58 13,6 12
13 1485 CANDAT STEVE MV1 7 0 01:15:56 13,4 13
14 1096 BERGER GILLES MV1 8 saint mathieu athlétic 01:16:42 13,3 14
15 1378 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MSE 5 0 01:16:57 13,3 15
16 1162 RIVALS BRUNO MV1 9 0 01:17:12 13,2 16
17 1293 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 6 0 01:17:41 13,1 17
18 1170 MONZO JOHN MSE 7 ACPAgde 01:17:41 13,1 18
19 1414 EL BERRAK KARIM MSE 8 PEROLS FOOTING 01:17:47 13,1 19
20 1206 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:18:35 13,0 20
21 1052 REVERTE ROMAIN MSE 10 0 01:19:27 12,8 21
22 1355 VAISSIERE JULIEN MSE 11 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 01:19:49 12,8 22
23 1337 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 12 KÉNYANS BLANCS 01:20:09 12,7 23
24 1121 SORET PIERRE MV2 1 0 01:20:22 12,7 24
25 1146 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 10 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:21:02 12,6 25
26 1087 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV1 11 0 01:21:21 12,5 26
27 1340 DERUAZ STEPHANE MV1 12 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:21:26 12,5 27
28 1159 FERRY JEAN CHARLES MV2 2 0 01:21:50 12,5 28
29 1216 JAMMA JULIEN MSE 13 0 01:22:17 12,4 29
30 1039 IBANEZ DOMINIQUE MV1 13 0 01:22:30 12,4 30
31 1157 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 14 0 01:22:38 12,3 31
32 1060 ROUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 3 0 01:22:45 12,3 32
33 1109 PALAZY DAVID MSE 15 0 01:23:07 12,3 33
34 1015 MAURY LUDOVIC MSE 16 0 01:23:11 12,3 34
35 1057 FERRIER-LAFARGUE JEAN-PAUL MSE 17 0 01:24:24 12,1 35
36 1428 TOURNIER ARNAUD MSE 18 0 01:24:53 12,0 36
37 1013 PEREZ ALAIN MV1 14 0 01:24:54 12,0 37
38 1385 BOMPARD MARTIAL MSE 19 0 01:25:00 12,0 38
39 1103 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 4 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:25:07 12,0 39
40 1073 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 20 DREAM TEAM 01:25:15 12,0 40
41 1207 CHAVES CARLOS MV1 15 PEROLS FOOTING 01:25:25 11,9 41
42 1312 LENORMAND YVES MV1 16 M.A.R.C 01:25:37 11,9 42
43 1334 POIZAT ROMAIN MSE 21 0 01:25:48 11,9 43
44 1477 DEVOS CHRISTIAN MV3 1 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 01:25:48 11,9 44
45 1017 AMIET CHRISTOPHE MSE 22 0 01:25:53 11,9 45
46 1215 MIRALLES ALAIN MV1 17 BEDARIEUX 01:25:54 11,9 46
47 1205 TURPIN REMY MV1 18 ST MATHIEU 34 01:25:57 11,9 47
48 1327 TOUZANI HANAN FSE 1 0 01:26:00 11,9 1
49 1230 DELACHAT FABIEN MSE 23 0 01:26:01 11,9 48
50 1119 SANS ERIC MSE 24 0 01:26:02 11,9 49
51 1503 ROIG LAURENT MV1 19 NL 01:26:08 11,8 50
52 1315 MET LAURENT MV1 20 0 01:26:18 11,8 51
53 1415 MOINE SYLVAIN MV1 21 0 01:26:23 11,8 52
54 1475 SIRE DAVID MSE 25 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING 01:26:36 11,8 53
55 1272 DESCLOZEAUX GREGOIRE MSE 26 VALENCE TRIATHLON 01:26:40 11,8 54
56 1185 PANDELÉ ROMAIN MSE 27 0 01:26:42 11,8 55
57 1241 BAÏLA SERGE MV3 2 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:26:45 11,8 56
58 1080 COURBARD DENIS MSE 28 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:26:49 11,7 57
59 1311 MARTI MARTINE FV1 1 M.A.R.C 01:26:52 11,7 2
60 1258 BONNEFOI DANIEL MSE 29 RUN IN CRES 01:27:09 11,7 58
61 1221 EXPOSITO MAXIME MSE 30 0 01:27:17 11,7 59
62 1439 GAZANHES ROBIN MSE 31 0 01:27:19 11,7 60
63 1484 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 22 0 01:27:36 11,6 61
64 1344 POCOVI ERIC MSE 32 0 01:27:47 11,6 62
65 1264 OUACHEN DRISS MSE 33 0 01:27:56 11,6 63
66 1382 ROUX JULIE FES 1 0 01:28:01 11,6 3
67 1276 VOLLE GUILLAUME MSE 34 0 01:28:09 11,6 64
68 1189 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 35 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:28:11 11,6 65
69 1454 SANT GUILHEM MSE 36 BOA_LOCO_COTE66 01:28:13 11,6 66
70 1504 MATHIEU HUBERT MV1 23 M.A.R.C. 01:28:17 11,6 67
71 1163 AZZOPARDI OILVIER MSE 37 0 01:28:18 11,6 68
72 1212 GIROUD PHILIPPE MV1 24 0 01:28:27 11,5 69
73 1195 PINEAU ERIC MV1 25 0 01:28:38 11,5 70
74 1079 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:42 11,5 71
75 1141 DEBARGE FREDERIC MV1 27 0 01:28:44 11,5 72
76 1172 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:49 11,5 73
77 1368 POIGNANT MICKAEL MSE 38 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:28:59 11,5 74
78 1059 GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL MV2 6 0 01:29:02 11,5 75
79 1323 VELLIEN BENJAMIN MSE 39 0 01:29:04 11,5 76
80 1380 GIRME EDOUARD MV2 7 Bédarieux Course Nature 01:29:18 11,4 77
81 1434 LARA PATRICK MSE 40 0 01:29:41 11,4 78
82 1014 COMBES OLIVIER MV1 28 0 01:29:42 11,4 79
83 1225 GUERY JEAN CHARLES MSE 41 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:29:47 11,4 80
84 1271 HALARD ELODIE FSE 2 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:29:48 11,4 4
85 1020 MARTINEZ SERGE MV1 29 ATAC 01:29:56 11,3 81
86 1403 LASSAGNE THIERRY MV1 30 RUN IN CRES 01:29:58 11,3 82
87 1444 ARNOLD ERIC MV2 8 0 01:30:02 11,3 83
88 1320 MAFFRE NICOLAS MV1 31 0 01:30:10 11,3 84
89 1321 COUDERC BENOÎT MSE 42 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 01:30:29 11,3 85
90 1226 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MJU 2 0 01:30:43 11,2 86
91 1377 GOORIS GEOFFROY MSE 43 0 01:30:45 11,2 87
92 1322 LANDES PHILIPPE MSE 44 0 01:30:57 11,2 88
93 1114 ESNEE CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 0 01:30:58 11,2 89
94 1483 MARTEL YVES MARIE MSE 45 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:31:04 11,2 90
95 1211 TREPREAU LUDOVIC MSE 46 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:04 11,2 91
96 1260 CASENAVE DIDIER MV2 9 0 01:31:05 11,2 92
97 1375 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 47 ACL LATTES 01:31:06 11,2 93
98 1061 DEURIEU FABIEN MSE 48 TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:31:15 11,2 94
99 1313 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 2 MAAM 01:31:24 11,2 5
100 1418 HOLLARD PHILIPPE MV2 10 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:31:40 11,1 95
101 1478 FERNANDEZ LOIC MSE 49 0 01:31:42 11,1 96
102 1381 DIAZ LIONEL MV1 33 NON-LICENCIE 01:31:56 11,1 97
103 1386 REVOLTIER PIERRE MV2 11 LES CRAPAUD DE GIGO 01:32:01 11,1 98
104 1228 OZOUF JEROME MV1 34 0 01:32:07 11,1 99
105 1048 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 35 0 01:32:20 11,0 100
106 1175 MARY JEAN-ALBERT MV2 12 0 01:32:39 11,0 101
107 1235 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MSE 50 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:32:44 11,0 102
108 1186 ROQUES RENÉ MV2 13 Bouzigues 01:32:55 11,0 103
109 1132 SERIN PASCAL MSE 51 0 01:32:58 11,0 104
110 1227 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV2 14 0 01:33:01 11,0 105
111 1405 PERRET SÉBASTIEN MSE 52 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:33:03 11,0 106
112 1182 MERLIN SOPHIE FV1 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:33:19 10,9 6
113 1346 VERA ROIGE MAURICI MSE 53 0 01:33:25 10,9 107
114 1310 AUFFRET PIERRE YVES MSE 54 COURIR A MOELAN 01:33:25 10,9 108
115 1139 ROYER VINCENT MSE 55 0 01:33:37 10,9 109
116 1056 MAISONHAUTE LAURENCE FV1 4 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:33:45 10,9 7
117 1306 HASSLAUER FREDERIC MV1 36 0 01:33:58 10,9 110
118 1062 POURRE GWENAEL MSE 56 0 01:34:00 10,8 111
119 1151 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 37 PEROLS FOOTING 01:34:04 10,8 112
120 1267 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MSE 57 0 01:34:04 10,8 113
121 1297 MARCONNET REGIS MV2 15 0 01:34:05 10,8 114
122 1443 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MSE 58 0 01:34:13 10,8 115
123 1199 LACQUOIS SAMUEL MSE 59 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 01:34:18 10,8 116
124 1497 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 60 ASSP VERGEZE 01:34:28 10,8 117
125 1269 NAVARRO ALPHAND MSE 61 0 01:34:35 10,8 118
126 1307 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:53 10,7 8
127 1505 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 16 M2AM 01:35:04 10,7 119
128 1143 DEHENRY HERVE MV2 17 RAC MIREVAL 01:35:10 10,7 120
129 1240 BIRINGER MAXIME MSE 62 ACNM 01:35:14 10,7 121
130 1111 ARIAS MEDERIC MV1 38 LAVERUNE 01:35:21 10,7 122
131 1197 PLANCHER CEDRIC MV1 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:35:28 10,7 123
132 1046 BANEGAS PHILIPPE MV1 40 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:35:31 10,7 124
133 1168 LLORCA LUDOVIC MV1 41 0 01:35:31 10,7 125
134 1294 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 4 0 01:35:41 10,7 9
135 1364 CALVET ALAIN MV2 18 0 01:35:42 10,7 126
136 1342 CARMINATI CYRIL MSE 63 0 01:36:05 10,6 127
137 1287 SINFREU ERIC MSE 64 Les Zouv 01:36:07 10,6 128
138 1452 SAPÈDE NICOLAS MSE 65 0 01:36:17 10,6 129
139 1479 LLACER MARIE FSE 5 0 01:36:23 10,6 10
140 1265 VINCENT ARNAUD MSE 66 CAP BOMBONERA 01:36:24 10,6 130
141 1302 MANCEAU XAVIER MV1 42 0 01:36:26 10,6 131
142 1236 ROSSETTO VINCENT MSE 67 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:36:29 10,6 132
143 1164 MANZI RICHARD MV2 19 0 01:36:45 10,5 133
144 1123 RICHER GUILLAUME MSE 68 0 01:36:50 10,5 134
145 1021 VAILLE JEAN MARC MV1 43 0 01:36:51 10,5 135
146 1072 COTTINET PASCAL MV1 44 0 01:36:52 10,5 136
147 1350 DOURDET JEAN CLAUDE MV3 3 0 01:36:57 10,5 137
148 1451 DIBOUNDJE EYOBO PAUL HERVÉ MV1 45 0 01:36:59 10,5 138
149 1191 MOURGUES MAXIME MSE 69 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 01:37:05 10,5 139
150 1198 TONNEL JOSSELIN MSE 70 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 01:37:09 10,5 140
151 1069 AURY CLAUDE MV1 46 0 01:37:10 10,5 141
152 1447 DUCARME BENOIT MV1 47 0 01:37:12 10,5 142
153 1040 COURTIN LAETITIA FSE 6 0 01:37:24 10,5 11
154 1054 CATHALA IRÉNÉ MV1 48 0 01:37:34 10,5 143
155 1431 CHAMBAUD MAGALI FSE 7 A.C.R.A 01:37:36 10,4 12
156 1433 BERGER PATRICE MSE 71 0 01:37:36 10,4 144
157 1030 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 49 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:37:39 10,4 145
158 1136 BELOT PASCAL MV1 50 0 01:37:40 10,4 146
159 1133 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 8 TAEKWONDO BOXE MONTBAZIN 01:37:42 10,4 13
160 1427 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 51 DEFENSE NATIONALE 01:37:46 10,4 147
161 1356 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV1 52 0 01:37:50 10,4 148
162 1135 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 53 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:37:53 10,4 149
163 1102 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1 54 0 01:37:57 10,4 150
164 1383 FRAYSSE LAURENCE FV1 5 0 01:38:13 10,4 14
165 1480 VIZCAINO ERIC MV1 55 0 01:38:20 10,4 151
166 1419 CROS PIERRE MV2 20 0 01:38:26 10,4 152
167 1393 VAISSADE FRANCK MV2 21 0 01:38:32 10,4 153
168 1420 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MSE 72 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:38:33 10,3 154
169 1448 OUAKED NATHALIE FSE 9 0 01:38:34 10,3 15
170 1391 ROUVIERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 AUCUN 01:38:38 10,3 155
171 1492 LIGORI CYRIL MV1 57 0 01:38:40 10,3 156
172 1092 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV2 22 0 01:38:42 10,3 157
173 1086 PUCHE MICHEL MV1 58 0 01:38:48 10,3 158
174 1349 CABANIE FLORENT MV1 59 0 01:39:16 10,3 159
175 1366 PIEKARZ ALAIN MV1 60 0 01:39:23 10,3 160
176 1359 NOGUERA JACQUES MV2 23 TEYRAN BIKE 34 01:39:27 10,3 161
177 1303 LARROUYAT HENRI MV2 24 0 01:39:28 10,3 162
178 1291 DI CARLO GUY MV3 4 0 01:39:32 10,2 163
179 1229 EGIDI PIÉTRO MV1 61 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 01:39:32 10,2 164
180 1010 ANDRIEUX JÉRÔME MV1 62 0 01:39:43 10,2 165
181 1261 BETOUS JEREMY MSE 73 0 01:40:00 10,2 166
182 1018 CROIX ERIC MV1 63 0 01:40:02 10,2 167
183 1165 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 64 0 01:40:09 10,2 168
184 1155 BOUTHONNET SANDRINE FV1 6 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:40:10 10,2 16
185 1160 CIRCOU PHILIPPE MV2 25 0 01:40:17 10,2 169
186 1167 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1 65 0 01:40:30 10,1 170
187 1208 REVEL ERIC MV1 66 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:40:37 10,1 171
188 1210 MARE CHRISTOPHE MSE 74 0 01:40:45 10,1 172
189 1411 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 26 0 01:40:56 10,1 173
190 1361 DE POOTER AMBRE FSE 10 DISCO 01:41:07 10,1 17
191 1025 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 67 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:41:09 10,1 174
192 1423 BELIN FRANCOIS MSE 75 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:41:22 10,1 175
193 1044 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 11 0 01:41:33 10,0 18
194 1068 VILLEGAS JEAN ANTOINE MV2 27 0 01:41:43 10,0 176
195 1053 GODIN SOPHIE FSE 12 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:41:46 10,0 19
196 1202 SAINT DENIS FRANCOIS MV1 68 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:42:04 10,0 177
197 1494 CASTERAN THOMAS MSE 76 0 01:42:09 10,0 178
198 1097 VIGNON YOHAN MSE 77 0 01:42:10 10,0 179
199 1495 SERRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 78 0 01:42:10 10,0 180
200 1122 CATHALA SANDRINE FV1 7 0 01:42:15 10,0 20
201 1498 MARHDOR MARIE FV2 1 0 01:42:22 10,0 21
202 1115 SOULLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 69 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:42:24 10,0 181
203 1316 NUNINGER PHILIPPE MV2 28 0 01:42:28 10,0 182
204 1493 CARRAT FREDERIC MSE 79 0 01:42:29 10,0 183
205 1331 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 8 0 01:42:30 10,0 22
206 1370 DE MARCO SANDRINE FSE 13 CROCOS D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:42:33 9,9 23
207 1193 MARQUET VALERIE FV1 9 ACPAGDE 01:42:42 9,9 24
208 1232 ISSERT RENÉ MV1 70 0 01:42:50 9,9 184
209 1332 BOISSELOT MICHEL MSE 80 0 01:43:04 9,9 185
210 1239 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:04 9,9 25
211 1246 THUAULT SYLVIE FSE 15 0 01:43:06 9,9 26
212 1407 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 29 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 01:43:10 9,9 186
213 1309 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 0 01:43:10 9,9 187
214 1149 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 72 0 01:43:12 9,9 188
215 1488 CLAVERIE GAYRAUD DAVID MV1 73 0 01:43:23 9,9 189
216 1409 CRAMPETTE LAURENT MSE 81 0 01:43:26 9,9 190
217 1007 BOSC PHILIPPE MV2 30 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:43:32 9,9 191
218 1237 BESSET IVAN MV1 74 0 01:43:32 9,9 192
219 1432 AUBERTIN RAPHAEL MSE 82 0 01:43:37 9,8 193
220 1491 SANCHEZ MURIEL FV2 2 0 01:43:46 9,8 27
221 1154 BAISE CAROLINE FSE 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:43:48 9,8 28
222 1156 DESTRUMELLE CEDRIC MSE 83 0 01:43:54 9,8 194
223 1099 FRAU JULIEN MSE 84 TEAM FRAU 01:44:02 9,8 195
224 1051 GOY MAXIME MSE 85 0 01:44:09 9,8 196
225 1058 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 75 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:09 9,8 197
226 1343 GINO DOMINIQUE MV1 76 0 01:44:30 9,8 198
227 1351 GINO CATHY FSE 17 0 01:44:33 9,8 29
228 1117 GROUX ROMAIN MSE 86 0 01:44:34 9,8 199
229 1176 EDMONT BRUNO MV1 77 0 01:44:35 9,8 200
230 1266 MARTINEZ EMMANUELLE FSE 18 NL 01:44:36 9,8 30
231 1445 GODIN SANDRA FV1 10 0 01:44:37 9,7 31
232 1298 BAGUET DOMINIQUE MV1 78 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:45:09 9,7 201
233 1190 GEMINARD GUILLAUME MV1 79 NON-LICENCIE 01:45:16 9,7 202
234 1502 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 80 NL 01:45:19 9,7 203
235 1341 ABRIC ROBIN MSE 87 0 01:45:29 9,7 204
236 1371 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 31 ACL LATTES 01:45:30 9,7 205
237 1319 FESQUET SABRINA FV1 11 0 01:45:32 9,7 32
238 1107 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 12 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:45:33 9,7 33
239 1274 DESCLOZEAUX AUDREY FSE 19 0 01:45:43 9,6 34
240 1354 MATHIEU STÉPHANIE FSE 20 M.A.R.C. 01:45:46 9,6 35
241 1496 AITELLI DAMIEN MSE 88 0 01:45:55 9,6 206
242 1440 VACQUIE SOPHIE FSE 21 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:45:59 9,6 36
243 1251 GREGORI SEBASTIEN MV1 81 0 01:46:06 9,6 207
244 1253 VERRIERE VIRGINIE FSE 22 0 01:46:10 9,6 37
245 1257 BOISSEAU ANNE FSE 23 0 01:46:11 9,6 38
246 1083 TITZ-ANDREO BLANDINE FV3 1 DREAM TEAM 01:46:14 9,6 39
247 1399 COLELL BLANCHE FV1 13 0 01:46:19 9,6 40
248 1300 BALSAN LAURENT MV2 32 ASEM RUNNING 01:46:20 9,6 208
249 1011 LASBLEIZ CHRISTELLE FSE 24 courir à fabregues 01:46:28 9,6 41
250 1459 DOUCET DIDIER MV3 5 0 01:46:38 9,6 209
251 1084 BUTORI ROLLAND MV3 6 0 01:46:38 9,6 210
252 1098 ALDEBERT JEROME MV1 82 0 01:46:38 9,6 211
253 1436 DUMAS DAVID MV1 83 SPAM BALARUC AVIRON 01:46:56 9,5 212
254 1065 MALVAL NICOLAS MSE 89 SPAM BALARUC AVIRON 01:46:56 9,5 213
255 1196 PINEAU SYLVIE FV1 14 0 01:46:59 9,5 42
256 1314 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV2 3 MARC 01:46:59 9,5 43
257 1352 HADIDANE INÈS FSE 25 0 01:47:01 9,5 44
258 1124 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 90 M2AM 01:47:01 9,5 214
259 1178 BOURDIOL PATRICIA FV1 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:47:08 9,5 45
260 1247 CARCAU PIERRE MV1 84 0 01:47:09 9,5 215
261 1194 CLAVERIE GAYRAUD CAMILLE FSE 26 0 01:47:13 9,5 46
262 1222 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:47:30 9,5 47
263 1482 TORRES MURIEL FV1 16 SUSSARGUES EVASION 01:47:31 9,5 48
264 1134 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 17 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:47:35 9,5 49
265 1082 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 91 0 01:47:37 9,5 216
266 1270 IVANES SÉBASTIEN MV1 85 0 01:47:43 9,5 217
267 1074 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 92 0 01:47:45 9,5 218
268 1282 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 33 0 01:47:57 9,4 219
269 1024 DISERNIA VINCENT MV1 86 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 01:47:58 9,4 220
270 1489 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV3 2 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:47:59 9,4 50
271 1049 LAURET RONALD MV1 87 0 01:48:09 9,4 221
272 1161 LAURET ALBERT MV2 34 0 01:48:09 9,4 222
273 1273 COLOMAR THIBAUT MSE 93 0 01:48:12 9,4 223
274 1424 ARJONA RICHARD MV2 35 0 01:48:19 9,4 224
275 1094 MULET WILLIAMS MSE 94 0 01:48:22 9,4 225
276 1042 LAURICHESSE DAVID MV1 88 0 01:48:23 9,4 226
277 1461 ASSMANN ANDREAS MV2 36 ACL Lattes 01:48:23 9,4 227
278 1417 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 37 0 01:48:29 9,4 228
279 1325 GREGORI GERARD MV1 89 0 01:48:31 9,4 229
280 1148 RANSON NINON FSE 27 ASEM 01:48:33 9,4 51
281 1158 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 38 ASEM RUNNING 01:48:34 9,4 230
282 1392 CANET ANTOINE MV2 39 0 01:48:37 9,4 231
283 1374 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 90 ASEMM RUNNING 01:48:50 9,4 232
284 1019 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 18 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:48:51 9,4 52
285 1192 ARNOLD FRANCK MV1 91 0 01:48:56 9,4 233
286 1249 GREGORI KEVIN MES 2 0 01:48:58 9,4 234
287 1201 EL HMAM ZOHRA FV1 19 RUN IN CRES 01:48:58 9,4 53
288 1288 SINFREU CHRISTÈLE FSE 28 Les Zouv 01:48:59 9,4 54
289 1140 SOUCHIER LAURE FSE 29 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:49:01 9,4 55
290 1365 DESPLAS PHILIPPE MV1 92 0 01:49:04 9,4 235
291 1184 REY MAGALIE FV1 20 0 01:49:07 9,3 56
292 1234 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 40 0 01:49:34 9,3 236
293 1299 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 93 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:49:34 9,3 237
294 1089 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 41 LAVERUNE 01:49:36 9,3 238
295 1289 MARTYN PIERRE MV1 94 0 01:49:51 9,3 239
296 1455 GAILLARDON THIERRY MV2 42 0 01:49:57 9,3 240
297 1290 PUPIER SABINE FSE 30 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:50:16 9,2 57
298 1238 DI SCALA JEAN-LUC MV1 95 0 01:50:18 9,2 241
299 1152 THOMAS CORINNE FV2 5 0 01:50:34 9,2 58
300 1153 THOMAS PASCAL MV1 96 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:50:35 9,2 242
301 1442 CALVET JEROME MSE 95 0 01:50:38 9,2 243
302 1487 FERRARA FABIEN MSE 96 0 01:50:39 9,2 244
303 1147 ALLA OLIVIER MSE 97 0 01:50:42 9,2 245
304 1101 GISCLARD ANNE FV1 21 0 01:50:44 9,2 59
305 1345 POCOVI CHRISTINE FV1 22 0 01:50:47 9,2 60
306 1255 STRAC JONATHAN MV1 97 0 01:50:49 9,2 246
307 1138 BINOT PATRICK MV3 7 0 01:50:50 9,2 247
308 1301 BOIRAL SERGE MV1 98 0 01:50:58 9,2 248
309 1284 RUIZ XAVIER MV1 99 0 01:51:02 9,2 249
310 1410 BACHELIER STÉPHANE MV1 100 ACL LATTES 01:51:05 9,2 250
311 1367 MARTINEZ JEROME MV1 101 0 01:51:24 9,2 251
312 1137 MIGOT FRANCOIS MSE 98 0 01:51:51 9,1 252
313 1100 RAJA PHILIPPE MV2 43 0 01:52:03 9,1 253
314 1281 BOURGOIN CATHERINE FV2 6 COUREURS DE L EOLIENNE 01:52:05 9,1 61
315 1486 FRADIN DAVID MSE 99 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:52:37 9,1 254
316 1219 MIGNON CAROLINE FSE 31 0 01:52:57 9,0 62
317 1144 DEHENRY MYRIAM FV2 7 0 01:53:03 9,0 63
318 1093 MULET CÉLINE FSE 32 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:53:12 9,0 64
319 1387 COURBARD NICOLE FV2 8 0 01:53:23 9,0 65
320 1145 GRAIL-LAVERNEDE WILLY MSE 100 0 01:53:26 9,0 255
321 1462 GALIANO KARINE FV1 23 0 01:53:30 9,0 66
322 1116 NEGRE DIDIER MV1 102 0 01:53:46 9,0 256
323 1131 PERLATI VERONIQUE FV1 24 0 01:53:46 9,0 67
324 1404 PAWLAK VÉRONIQUE FSE 33 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:53:54 9,0 68
325 1446 CASTERA SOPHIE FSE 34 0 01:53:59 8,9 69
326 1318 COPPIN CHRISTIAN MV2 44 0 01:54:12 8,9 257
327 1466 CAMPILLO AGNÈS FV1 25 0 01:54:13 8,9 70
328 1001 BESSAS LAURENCE FV1 26 0 01:54:37 8,9 71
329 1390 ROUVIERE CÉCILE FV2 9 AUCUN 01:54:38 8,9 72
330 1128 DESBOUVRIES ANNA FV1 27 chemin des cimes 01:54:39 8,9 73
331 1457 THOMIERES FRANCIS MV2 45 0 01:54:39 8,9 258
332 1500 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 35 NL 01:54:43 8,9 74
333 1174 ESTRIC FRANCOISE FV2 10 0 01:54:47 8,9 75
334 1173 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 46 0 01:54:47 8,9 259
335 1476 REYMOND STEPHANE MV1 103 0 01:55:00 8,9 260
336 1328 HOMPS MICHEL MV2 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:55:01 8,9 261
337 1006 MATIN PHILIPPE MV2 48 NL 01:55:12 8,9 262
338 1187 ROQUES MICHÈLE FV2 11 Bouzigues 01:55:16 8,8 76
339 1125 MERGAULT LOUIS MV2 49 0 01:55:23 8,8 263
340 1413 SOLIVERES SERGE MV2 50 0 01:55:24 8,8 264
341 1075 ANDURAND MONIQUE FV1 28 0 01:55:41 8,8 77
342 1023 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 104 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:55:43 8,8 265
343 1034 GUYOT LAURENCE FV1 29 0 01:55:55 8,8 78
344 1043 HREN ERIC MV1 105 0 01:56:02 8,8 266
345 1400 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 106 DREAM TEAM 01:56:08 8,8 267
346 1070 BONNAFOUX MYRIAM FSE 36 0 01:56:12 8,8 79
347 1408 ROUSSEAU JEAN-LUC MV1 107 0 01:56:20 8,8 268
348 1395 DELHAISE HERVÉ MV2 51 0 01:56:28 8,8 269
349 1063 COURT CHRISTOPHE MV1 108 0 01:56:29 8,8 270
350 1263 CAUQUIL GILLES MV1 109 0 01:56:37 8,7 271
351 1248 PASCAL ELODIE FSE 37 0 01:56:37 8,7 80
352 1279 BEGUE JEAN-MICHEL MV1 110 0 01:57:13 8,7 272
353 1150 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 30 PEROLS FOOTING 01:57:15 8,7 81
354 1127 VIALA NATHALIE FV1 31 0 01:57:21 8,7 82
355 1357 PROUVEUR FREDERIC MV1 111 0 01:57:24 8,7 273
356 1398 BALESTE MATHIEU MSE 101 LES Z'OUV 01:57:32 8,7 274
357 1353 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 112 0 01:57:36 8,7 275
358 1465 SCABORO REMI MSE 102 0 01:57:47 8,7 276
359 1329 CABOT BRIGITTE FV1 32 0 01:57:51 8,7 83
360 1425 ROUGIER EMMANUEL MSE 103 0 01:58:23 8,6 277
361 1179 PELLAE MORGANE FSE 38 0 01:58:24 8,6 84
362 1171 DEVEZEAUD AMANDINE FES 2 0 01:58:36 8,6 85
363 1335 LEFEVRE SOPHIE FV1 33 0 01:58:38 8,6 86
364 1369 GOUBERT CORINNE FSE 39 TRAINER CONCEPT 01:58:38 8,6 87
365 1458 EDEL VINCENT MV1 113 0 01:58:47 8,6 278
366 1467 INQUIMBERT GEORGES MV1 114 0 01:58:48 8,6 279
367 1067 GANDON NOËLLE FV1 34 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 01:59:00 8,6 88
368 1473 MARCADON MURIEL FSE 40 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:59:25 8,5 89
369 1047 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MV1 115 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:25 8,5 280
370 1463 BONATON STEPHANIE FSE 41 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:59:26 8,5 90
371 1394 FAGES PHILIPPE MV2 52 0 01:59:29 8,5 281
372 1036 MULET JEAN MICHEL MV2 53 0 01:59:30 8,5 282
373 1016 PRATVIEL BRIGITTE FV2 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:39 8,5 91
374 1286 FIRMIN SEBASTIEN MSE 104 CAP BOMBONERA 01:59:45 8,5 283
375 1339 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 35 RUN IN CRES 02:00:20 8,5 92
376 1055 NAASSENS FRANCK MV1 116 MARC 02:00:29 8,5 284
377 1045 HREN CORINNE FV2 13 0 02:00:32 8,5 93
378 1037 DOYEN THIBAUD MSE 105 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:00:34 8,5 285
379 1022 QUITMAN VALÉRIE FV1 36 Les foulée de l'éolienne 02:00:35 8,5 94
380 1285 IUNG CHRISTOPHE MV1 117 RUN IN CRES 02:00:54 8,4 286
381 1275 BOILLOT JULIEN MSE 106 0 02:01:23 8,4 287
382 1038 NENCI REMO MV3 8 team NENCI 02:01:30 8,4 288
383 1280 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 37 0 02:02:05 8,4 95
384 1397 MERCADIER JEAN-LAURENT MV1 118 0 02:02:08 8,4 289
385 1396 FERRAND KARENE FV1 38 0 02:02:08 8,4 96
386 1259 MARTINS-PONTES KARINE FV1 39 0 02:02:40 8,3 97
387 1474 VIALA NELLY FV2 14 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:02:42 8,3 98
388 1389 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 42 0 02:02:51 8,3 99
389 1233 CROIX MAGALI FV1 40 0 02:02:53 8,3 100
390 1388 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 107 0 02:02:55 8,3 290
391 1113 CATALANO MICHAEL MSE 108 0 02:02:56 8,3 291
392 1112 CATALANO LAURENT MV1 119 0 02:02:56 8,3 292
393 1283 RIBOULOT SYLVAIN MSE 109 0 02:03:10 8,3 293
394 1088 MARION FLORENCE FV1 41 0 02:03:13 8,3 101
395 1090 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 120 0 02:03:14 8,3 294
396 1317 LIMON MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 42 TRAINER CONCEPT 02:03:32 8,3 102
397 1012 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 43 0 02:03:47 8,2 103
398 1166 PRADES DOMINIQUE MV1 121 0 02:03:48 8,2 295
399 1401 DECHAUD VERONIQUE FV1 43 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:03:50 8,2 104
400 1402 DECHAUD HERVE MV1 122 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:03:50 8,2 296
401 1295 BOILEAU PHILIPPE MV1 123 0 02:03:58 8,2 297
402 1242 MIRALLES PATRICE MV1 124 0 02:04:00 8,2 298
403 1338 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 9 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 02:04:14 8,2 299
404 1470 GRAS JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 110 0 02:04:45 8,2 300
405 1126 RIZZOLI MÉLANIE FSE 44 0 02:05:02 8,2 105
406 1468 MUSCADIROLA CORINNE FV2 15 0 02:05:09 8,1 106
407 1008 PASTOR CATHERINE FV3 3 0 02:05:24 8,1 107
408 1252 LAURENT ALAIN MSE 111 OXYTRAIL 02:06:01 8,1 301
409 1308 LAURENT BÉRÉNICE FSE 45 OXYTRAIL 02:06:02 8,1 108
410 1254 BONNET LAURENCE FV1 44 SC ARLES 02:06:20 8,1 109
411 1188 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 54 LES COUREURS DE L' EOLIENNE 02:06:46 8,0 302
412 1460 CASTEX BERTRAND MV2 55 0 02:07:20 8,0 303
413 1471 ROUANET ELODIE FSE 46 ODLO 02:07:22 8,0 110
414 1110 HOCQUARD STEPHANIE FSE 47 0 02:07:24 8,0 111
415 1490 RIVA JEROME MV1 125 0 02:07:24 8,0 304
416 1204 DARROUSSAT JULIE FSE 48 0 02:08:30 7,9 112
417 1464 PEREZ VINCENT MV1 126 0 02:08:32 7,9 305
418 1009 MIMAULT CLARISSE FV1 45 0 02:08:41 7,9 113
419 1430 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 10 0 02:08:43 7,9 306
420 1142 DURAND EMILIE FSE 49 CHEMIN DES CIMES 02:08:43 7,9 114
421 1214 MOLINELLI SYLVIE FV2 16 DREAM TEAM 02:09:01 7,9 115
422 1406 SEQUER AUDREY FSE 50 0 02:09:06 7,9 116
423 1085 PUCHE SEVERINE FSE 51 0 02:09:58 7,8 117
424 1031 SURREAU FRANCOISE FV2 17 FOULEE DES SORGUES 02:11:13 7,8 118
425 1256 PUYAL CHARLES MV2 56 0 02:11:17 7,8 307
426 1027 BOULADOU CLAUDE MV1 127 0 02:11:45 7,7 308
427 1026 PERHERIN YANNICK MSE 112 0 02:11:45 7,7 309
428 1278 Y DRU SABINE FV1 46 0 02:11:55 7,7 119
429 1028 KARZOUTI FOUZIA FSE 52 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 02:12:04 7,7 120
430 1002 CÔTE MICHELE FV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:12:35 7,7 121
431 1064 FRANÇOIS AGNES FV1 47 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:12:35 7,7 122
432 1326 MARTIN JEAN-LUC MV2 57 0 02:13:26 7,6 310
433 1220 FORNER NICOLE FV2 19 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:13:50 7,6 123
434 1106 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 48 0 02:14:18 7,6 124
435 1180 GRIMAL LAURENCE FV1 49 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:14:44 7,6 125
436 1077 BILLARD LAURENCE FV1 50 0 02:14:47 7,6 126
437 1076 BILLARD DAMIEN MV1 128 0 02:14:47 7,6 311
438 1078 LOMBARD BENOIT MSE 113 0 02:14:48 7,6 312
439 1095 TRIBES LAURENCE FV1 51 runincrès 02:14:56 7,6 127
440 1203 LEMAIRE VIRGINIE FV1 52 RUN IN CRES 02:14:56 7,6 128
441 1333 LEPINAY ALEXANDRE MSE 114 0 02:15:10 7,5 313
442 1004 LEJOSNE INGRID FV1 53 0 02:15:21 7,5 129
443 1003 LAURENT MARC MV1 129 0 02:15:21 7,5 314
444 1224 DUCELLIER DELPHINE FSE 53 0 02:15:28 7,5 130
445 1223 VICTOR ADELINE FSE 54 0 02:15:29 7,5 131
446 1250 DUCELLIER GRÉGORY MSE 115 LOUPIAN NATURE LOUPIAN 02:15:29 7,5 315
447 1032 JEANGIRARD NATHALIE FV2 20 0 02:19:09 7,3 132
448 1033 BOUVIER ANNE-MARIE FV2 21 0 02:19:10 7,3 133
449 1438 VARAIS SOLENNE FSE 55 0 02:19:15 7,3 134
450 1379 GIIRME STÉPHANIE FSE 56 Bédarieux Course Nature 02:20:09 7,3 135
451 1108 CAZAUX SEBASTIEN MSE 116 0 02:24:13 7,1 316
452 1231 TOILLON NATHALIE FV1 54 0 02:25:00 7,0 136
453 1481 MARIE NATACHA FV1 55 0 02:25:19 7,0 137
454 1453 CABASSOT ANDRÉ MV2 58 DREAM TEAM 02:34:31 6,6 317
455 1130 LOUAHEM VIVIANE FV1 56 ST JUST DO IT 02:52:44 5,9 138
456 1429 AGULHON SABINE FSE 57 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 02:57:45 5,7 139
457 1029 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 0 0 00:00:00 ABD Abd