8ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 27/01/2013

Trail Long Solo (27,5 Km - 1140m D+)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2 SARRAN GEOFFROY MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP VÉDAS - OKIDOSPORT 02:02:47 13,7 1
2 163 LAURENT STEEVE MV1 1 0 02:11:21 12,8 2
3 138 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE 2 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:13:47 12,6 3
4 153 BRUNEL THOMAS MSE 3 0 02:14:51 12,5 4
5 118 POURRAT DAVID MV1 2 ACPAGDE 02:20:01 12,0 5
6 103 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:20:45 11,9 6
7 144 PEREZ DAVID MSE 4 0 02:24:24 11,6 7
8 1 FURTADO SONIA FSE 1 400 TEAM 02:24:29 11,6 1
9 205 CHARRE LOIC MSE 5 RAC MIREVAL 02:25:00 11,6 8
10 117 BOUTES FABRICE MV1 4 ACPAGDE 02:26:04 11,5 9
11 79 POURTIER JEAN-MARC MV1 5 0 02:26:12 11,5 10
12 175 CAMPOY AYALA SERGIO MSE 6 CA PEZENAS 02:28:44 11,3 11
13 164 PEREIRA FERNAND MV1 6 TEAM U-TRAL 02:29:14 11,3 12
14 231 LUGUET FABIEN MSE 7 0 02:29:23 11,2 13
15 115 EGIZIANO THOMAS MSE 8 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 02:30:10 11,2 14
16 258 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 7 0 02:32:24 11,0 15
17 134 NEL CEDRIC MV1 8 BEDARIEUX 02:33:59 10,9 16
18 56 SINEKAVE JONATHAN MSE 9 0 02:34:30 10,9 17
19 241 BOUVIER BENOIT MSE 10 0 02:34:45 10,9 18
20 186 ARNAUD JEROME MV1 9 0 02:35:13 10,8 19
21 108 TOUNKARA MICHAEL MV1 10 0 02:38:04 10,6 20
22 53 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV2 1 0 02:38:05 10,6 21
23 176 CARRION RAPHAEL MV1 11 0 02:38:30 10,6 22
24 106 CHAPIRON DAVID MV1 12 NON-LICENCIE 02:39:27 10,5 23
25 107 LAROCHE FRANCIS MV2 2 NON-LICENCIE 02:39:27 10,5 24
26 232 BASTIE MICHEL MSE 11 0 02:40:40 10,5 25
27 230 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 12 0 02:42:01 10,4 26
28 65 HERISSON FRANCK MV1 13 0 02:42:16 10,4 27
29 168 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 14 ECG PIGNAN 02:43:13 10,3 28
30 71 PRATVIEL PHILIPPE MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:43:15 10,3 29
31 48 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1 15 ECG PIGNAN 02:43:33 10,3 30
32 211 VARAIS CLAUDE MV1 16 0 02:43:39 10,3 31
33 263 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 13 NL 02:44:37 10,2 32
34 93 BLANCHETEAU YVES MV1 17 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 02:45:40 10,1 33
35 90 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE 14 TEAM GANGES COURT 02:45:42 10,1 34
36 57 FABRY GILLES MV1 18 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:46:32 10,1 35
37 166 VETELE NADIA FV1 1 0 02:47:11 10,0 2
38 142 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 15 0 02:47:26 10,0 36
39 51 DECONIHOUT JACKY MV3 1 0 02:47:42 10,0 37
40 55 MASSON VALERIE FV1 2 0 02:48:09 10,0 3
41 38 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV1 19 Loupiantrinature 02:49:00 9,9 38
42 36 BRUNEL GUILLAUME MSE 16 0 02:50:27 9,9 39
43 193 AGULHON ANTOINE MSE 17 0 02:50:38 9,8 40
44 155 LUCAS REMI MV1 20 0 02:51:27 9,8 41
45 146 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MV1 21 0 02:51:38 9,8 42
46 47 LAUZE ROMAIN MSE 18 0 02:52:09 9,8 43
47 24 RIGAUD ROMAIN MSE 19 MAAM 02:52:20 9,7 44
48 7 MERCIER BORIS MSE 20 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:52:22 9,7 45
49 170 PLANÇON FRANCK MV3 2 0 02:52:30 9,7 46
50 260 MAYNOU MICHEL MV2 4 0 02:52:32 9,7 47
51 203 BABY FRANCK MV1 22 0 02:53:02 9,7 48
52 206 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 21 0 02:53:15 9,7 49
53 44 NENCI BRUCE MV1 23 0 02:53:31 9,7 50
54 195 CARDI ROMAIN MV1 24 0 02:53:48 9,7 51
55 174 GACHET CHARLY MSE 22 RSC CHAMPIGNY 02:54:06 9,6 52
56 217 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV1 25 TAM endurance 02:54:12 9,6 53
57 73 GONCALVES PAUL MSE 23 0 02:54:22 9,6 54
58 105 GERARD RÉGIS MV2 5 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:54:36 9,6 55
59 30 DUPUY STEPHANE MSE 24 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 02:54:40 9,6 56
60 5 VAZQUEZ GREGORY MSE 25 SAPEUR POMPIER 02:54:48 9,6 57
61 96 RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS MSE 26 0 02:54:48 9,6 58
62 116 MAUFROID ALAIN MV1 26 UAHV BOLLENE 02:54:56 9,6 59
63 212 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 27 TEAM FAVAS 02:55:18 9,6 60
64 226 GRIMAL JEFF MV1 28 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:55:56 9,5 61
65 83 BLANCHETEAU LUC MV1 29 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:57:12 9,5 62
66 152 VERRIÈRE DAVID MSE 27 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 02:58:27 9,4 63
67 141 ARTAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 30 CAP MELGUEIL 02:58:40 9,4 64
68 31 CHARVET THIBAUT MSE 28 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:59:23 9,4 65
69 6 NAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 29 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:59:48 9,3 66
70 122 BOULLE SEBASTIEN MV1 31 0 03:00:01 9,3 67
71 21 GRANIER ERIC MV1 32 0 03:00:06 9,3 68
72 247 KULA OYMPIA FSE 2 0 03:00:06 9,3 4
73 98 DOMINIQUE GÉRARD MV3 3 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:00:16 9,3 69
74 101 VILLAIN BENOIT MSE 30 0 03:00:27 9,3 70
75 233 LAUTIER STEPHAN MSE 31 FC BARBENTANE 03:00:32 9,3 71
76 196 PERBEY FABIEN MV1 33 0 03:00:36 9,3 72
77 135 ESTEBANEZ BENOIT MSE 32 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 03:00:39 9,3 73
78 95 TOLUAFE PAULO MSE 33 0 03:01:05 9,3 74
79 204 POIRIEZ PASCAL MV2 6 CH'TIS TRAILERS 03:01:21 9,3 75
80 191 GOUY DE BELLOCQ HUBERT MV1 34 0 03:01:32 9,3 76
81 244 DUMAS JEAN MARC MV1 35 0 03:01:33 9,3 77
82 221 CHAUVAT LUDOVIC MSE 34 MARATHON SÉTOIS 03:01:37 9,2 78
83 126 BLANCHET ALINE FSE 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 03:01:42 9,2 5
84 34 CULPIN DIDIER MV1 36 AUCUN 03:01:54 9,2 79
85 227 ARBONA LAURENT MV1 37 0 03:02:18 9,2 80
86 99 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 38 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 03:02:18 9,2 81
87 125 AVRILLEAU JEAN-YVES MV1 39 0 03:02:32 9,2 82
88 236 GERBAL REMI MV1 40 0 03:02:53 9,2 83
89 254 MOGA FRÉDÉRIC MV2 7 ASPTT LYON 03:02:58 9,2 84
90 223 ARAGON JOEL MSE 35 0 03:03:17 9,2 85
91 112 HAOUISEE CEDRIC MSE 36 0 03:03:27 9,2 86
92 222 ROUAN BARBARA FSE 4 NON COMMUNIQUE 03:03:27 9,2 6
93 102 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 37 0 03:04:03 9,1 87
94 27 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MSE 38 0 03:04:20 9,1 88
95 52 BRUN PATRICE MV1 41 0 03:04:55 9,1 89
96 111 GOU NICOLAS MSE 39 0 03:05:00 9,1 90
97 49 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 42 0 03:05:41 9,0 91
98 237 BALDY GEORGES MV2 8 0 03:06:02 9,0 92
99 154 PONSET OLIVIER MV2 9 0 03:06:09 9,0 93
100 145 MALMEJEAN MARC MV1 43 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 03:06:40 9,0 94
101 199 SABATIER THIERRY MV2 10 TEYRAN BIKE 34 03:07:19 9,0 95
102 110 PRAT CYRIL MSE 40 0 03:07:24 9,0 96
103 157 RENARD JEREMIE MV1 44 ASEM RUNNING 03:07:41 9,0 97
104 35 ALCAZAR EMMANUEL MSE 41 0 03:07:57 8,9 98
105 22 LEFEVRE JODDY MSE 42 0 03:08:06 8,9 99
106 183 LAZIER PIERRE MV2 11 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 03:08:25 8,9 100
107 58 GANDON FRANÇOISE FV1 3 Foulée du Chasselas (84) 03:08:36 8,9 7
108 72 CRESPI JEAN NOEL MV1 45 FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS 03:08:36 8,9 101
109 243 ESCOBAR JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 46 FOULÉES DES CHASSELAS 03:08:36 8,9 102
110 190 GUILLERMO DAVID MSE 43 0 03:08:50 8,9 103
111 160 LOUBIERE ANDRE MV3 4 0 03:08:52 8,9 104
112 229 NOISIEZ MIKE MV1 47 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 03:08:55 8,9 105
113 240 CLERC OLIVIER MSE 44 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 03:08:55 8,9 106
114 88 RAVEAU MATHIEU MV1 48 0 03:09:07 8,9 107
115 248 GARCIA JEAN LOUIS MV1 49 0 03:09:36 8,9 108
116 61 CHAUVIN LOIC MV1 50 AIR EAU WIN34 03:09:55 8,8 109
117 123 SCHWEIZER ADRIEN MSE 45 0 03:10:00 8,8 110
118 159 MARTINEZ BRUNO MV2 12 TEAM CAMELEON SPORT 03:10:22 8,8 111
119 120 LACOSTE GUY MV2 13 0 03:10:37 8,8 112
120 46 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 51 CAP MELGUEIL 03:10:43 8,8 113
121 91 GUINET BETRAND MV1 52 0 03:10:43 8,8 114
122 137 BRAUD JULIEN MSE 46 TOBESPORT 03:10:54 8,8 115
123 50 PETITIMBERT ERIC MV1 53 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 03:11:06 8,8 116
124 13 CHAVARRIA GERARD MV2 14 ATAC AGDE 03:11:07 8,8 117
125 213 FERREIRA J. CHARLES MV2 15 0 03:11:37 8,8 118
126 86 CHALIER MATTHIEU MSE 47 0 03:11:46 8,8 119
127 185 BOTHOREL YANN MSE 48 0 03:12:13 8,7 120
128 11 COLIN REMY MSE 49 0 03:12:34 8,7 121
129 3 KEHR GREGORY MSE 50 MAT MONTPELLIER 03:12:40 8,7 122
130 133 MARTY DAVID MV1 54 0 03:12:41 8,7 123
131 64 VIALA JEAN MARC MV1 55 0 03:12:43 8,7 124
132 119 CARON MICHEL MV1 56 0 03:12:45 8,7 125
133 161 PALACIO JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 57 CAP MELGUEIL 03:12:47 8,7 126
134 94 BESSIERE LAURENT MV1 58 0 03:12:48 8,7 127
135 158 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 16 0 03:12:59 8,7 128
136 147 BRONSTEIN JULIEN MSE 51 0 03:13:07 8,7 129
137 261 ANGUERA LOIC MSE 52 0 03:13:24 8,7 130
138 41 BLANPAIN MARINE FSE 5 0 03:13:36 8,7 8
139 181 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 53 JOGGING LAVERUNE 03:13:52 8,7 131
140 224 PELEGRIN MARTIAL MV2 17 SÉLÉÇAO DO DIA 03:14:03 8,7 132
141 136 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 54 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 03:14:11 8,7 133
142 80 TRAN-DANG ERIC MV2 18 0 03:14:20 8,6 134
143 202 GIRAN BERTRAND MSE 55 0 03:15:11 8,6 135
144 140 PLANCHERON PIERRE MV2 19 St Mathieu Athlétic 03:15:12 8,6 136
145 29 CHOUQUET ROMAIN MSE 56 TEAM D+ 03:15:53 8,6 137
146 100 VALAT SOPHIE FSE 6 DREAM TEAM 03:15:54 8,6 9
147 216 NAL CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 0 03:17:14 8,5 138
148 218 BOSSAN EMMANUEL MV1 60 0 03:17:20 8,5 139
149 40 NENCI STEVE MV1 61 team NENCI 03:18:28 8,5 140
150 242 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 20 AS NANDY 03:18:40 8,5 141
151 92 ROBERT FABRICE MV1 62 MILLE PATTES MEZE 03:19:33 8,4 142
152 33 HEMON YANNICK MV1 63 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:19:37 8,4 143
153 113 PAILLET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 64 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:20:48 8,4 144
154 14 FABRE SEBASTIEN MSE 57 0 03:21:14 8,3 145
155 10 ROUX JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 65 Cévennes Trail Club 03:21:23 8,3 146
156 131 HALLIER MARIE-PIERRE FV1 4 0 03:22:12 8,3 10
157 42 ORTIZ GREGORY MV1 66 M2AM 03:23:30 8,3 147
158 238 NGUYEN TRANG FV1 5 BAILLARGUES ATHLETISME 03:24:33 8,2 11
159 19 VANHASBROUCK REGIS MV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:25:21 8,2 148
160 177 BESSIERES XAVIER MSE 58 SDIS 34 03:25:31 8,2 149
161 192 GEDOUX FRANCK MV1 67 0 03:25:33 8,2 150
162 45 RASCLE DIDIER MV2 22 0 03:27:08 8,1 151
163 114 CALMES EMMANUEL MSE 59 TCN 03:27:29 8,1 152
164 208 LEPAUMIER JEROME MSE 60 0 03:27:35 8,1 153
165 4 GARCIA HENRI MV1 68 0 03:28:09 8,1 154
166 69 REUTER FREDERIC MV1 69 0 03:28:12 8,1 155
167 178 HENTGEN CAROLINE FV1 6 VO2 TRIATHLON 03:28:40 8,1 12
168 66 BOIX ABEL MV2 23 0 03:28:47 8,0 156
169 132 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 70 0 03:29:29 8,0 157
170 209 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 71 0 03:30:57 8,0 158
171 235 PASQUER YANNICK MSE 61 0 03:31:59 7,9 159
172 15 PITHON VINCENT MV1 72 0 03:32:04 7,9 160
173 77 GUYOT OLIVIER MV2 24 0 03:32:19 7,9 161
174 249 CARRILLO SÉBASTIEN MSE 62 0 03:32:50 7,9 162
175 76 GUYOT JEROME MV1 73 0 03:34:15 7,8 163
176 26 LASSAIGNE LUDOVIC MV1 74 0 03:35:02 7,8 164
177 156 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 7 RUN IN CRES 03:35:42 7,8 13
178 129 GAVI CÉDRIC MSE 63 0 03:35:59 7,8 165
179 148 DOLCI FABIEN MSE 64 0 03:36:09 7,8 166
180 228 MARCOT JOSETTE FV2 1 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:36:35 7,8 14
181 251 MARCOT GUY MV2 25 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:36:36 7,8 167
182 104 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 2 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 03:37:12 7,7 15
183 32 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:39:33 7,7 16
184 37 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 8 Loupiantrinature 03:40:03 7,6 17
185 143 BOUGHOUAS ASSYAH FV1 9 0 03:40:11 7,6 18
186 264 NAVARRO MARTINE FV1 10 NL 03:42:04 7,6 19
187 265 NAVARRO DENIS MV1 75 NL 03:42:05 7,6 168
188 234 MARTINEZ LIONEL MV1 76 0 03:42:07 7,6 169
189 18 MATHIEU CEDRIC MSE 65 0 03:42:07 7,6 170
190 39 FAVA MICHEL MV3 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 03:42:44 7,5 171
191 207 DAURES VERONIQUE FSE 8 0 03:42:59 7,5 20
192 187 REBILLARD ALEX MES 1 0 03:43:12 7,5 172
193 173 RODRIGUEZ RÉMI MSE 66 0 03:43:24 7,5 173
194 60 MATELET VINCENT MV1 77 0 03:43:24 7,5 174
195 214 LARMANDE GISELE FV2 3 0 03:44:24 7,5 21
196 12 OBERTI JEAN MV2 26 0 03:44:36 7,5 175
197 253 LOPEZ GILLES MV1 78 0 03:44:36 7,5 176
198 225 SUSA CHRISTIANE FV2 4 0 03:47:52 7,4 22
199 20 MICHAUD THOMAS MSE 67 0 03:48:50 7,3 177
200 82 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 27 0 03:49:14 7,3 178
201 151 CUEGNIET GERALD MV2 28 MARATHON DU PIC 03:51:33 7,3 179
202 165 COULON FANNY FSE 9 0 03:51:36 7,3 23
203 149 CHIAREL LAURENT MV2 29 SC ARLES 03:53:08 7,2 180
204 59 TESTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 68 0 03:53:14 7,2 181
205 210 VARAIS ANNICETTE FV2 5 0 03:54:33 7,2 24
206 252 PAROT VINCENT MSE 69 FS POLICE 03:54:34 7,2 182
207 87 MARTY JEROME MV1 79 0 03:55:07 7,1 183
208 246 ROGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 KIKOUROU PHOENIX EERIETIC TEAM 03:56:01 7,1 184
209 63 GAVEAU VIRGINIE FV1 11 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 03:58:23 7,0 25
210 43 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 30 0 04:00:53 7,0 185
211 194 CHANCEL FRANCOISE FV1 12 0 04:04:14 6,9 26
212 81 TRAN-DANG DJIMA FV1 13 0 04:04:14 6,9 27
213 179 RESSEGUIER CORINE FV1 14 0 04:04:15 6,9 28
214 139 SIRJACQUES ALAIN MV3 6 TRAINER CONCEPT 04:07:52 6,8 186
215 23 MORIN LIONEL MSE 70 0 04:11:01 6,7 187
216 78 BODIN BERTRAND MV1 81 0 04:14:33 6,6 188
217 184 LAI ANTHONY MSE 71 TEAM LES KENYANS BLANCS 04:20:14 6,5 189
218 167 BANYOLS ANDRÉA MSE 72 0 04:22:54 6,4 190
219 197 GARCIA FREDERIC MSE 73 0 04:22:57 6,4 191
220 172 LASTRE MARCEL MV4 1 0 04:25:52 6,3 192
221 8 CAIZERGUES LAETITIA FV1 15 0 04:28:15 6,3 29
222 188 GERMAIN NATHALIE FV1 16 0 04:37:24 6,1 30
223 9 ROUX CRISTELLE FV1 0 Cévennes Trail Club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
224 28 BELTRAN OLIVIER MSE 0 0 00:00:00 ABD Abd
225 130 CEIA JULIEN MSE 0 SAPEUR POMPIER 00:00:00 ABD Abd
226 215 SEGUY PHILIPPE MV1 0 0 00:00:00 ABD Abd