Tiers de Marathon, c'est à Laverune! - 04/11/2012

Tiers de Marathon 14,065 Km - individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 378 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 1 INTERSPORT SC 00:47:55 17,6 1
2 4 DAUMUR SAMUEL MSE 2 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:48:16 17,5 2
3 278 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 FOULADOUS 00:51:30 16,4 3
4 332 JUAREZ JUAQUIM MSE 3 PASS RUNNING 00:52:00 16,2 4
5 458 PONTELLO GUILLAUME MSE 4 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 00:52:51 16,0 5
6 140 BELLIER BRUNO MSE 5 RUN IN CRES 00:52:58 15,9 6
7 351 BENEZIS OLIVIER MV1 2 NL 00:53:04 15,9 7
8 285 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 GANGES COURT 00:53:26 15,8 8
9 283 AGEORGES GREGORY MV1 3 VENDARGUES ATHLE 00:53:51 15,7 9
10 481 BARENNE CEDRIC MES 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:04 15,6 10
11 216 GRANCHER JEAN BERNARD MV2 2 CE AIRALLE 00:54:12 15,6 11
12 453 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 4 LES FOULADOUS 00:54:42 15,4 12
13 280 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:58 15,4 13
14 198 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:55:23 15,2 14
15 188 BRIANE THEO MJU 1 NL 00:55:35 15,2 15
16 376 EGRON DAVID MV1 6 RUNNING SENSATION 00:55:41 15,2 16
17 176 VIGUIER ALAIN MV2 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:44 15,1 17
18 425 OGE BENJAMIN MV1 7 NL 00:55:58 15,1 18
19 171 FUZIER OLIVIER MV1 8 LODEVE MARATHON 00:56:05 15,0 19
20 350 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 9 AMICALE ST GELY 00:56:09 15,0 20
21 219 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 4 NL 00:56:15 15,0 21
22 269 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 7 NL 00:56:26 15,0 22
23 455 PASTOL FREDERICK MSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:58 14,8 23
24 320 MASSOL VINCENT MV1 10 NL 00:56:59 14,8 24
25 265 JAFFUEL MATTHIEU MSE 9 NL 00:57:00 14,8 25
26 85 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV2 5 GANGES COURT 00:57:01 14,8 26
27 331 ROUBY ANTOINE MSE 10 MONTPELLIER RUNNING PARTNES 00:57:19 14,7 27
28 299 DESCIEUX LAURENT MV1 11 NL 00:57:30 14,7 28
29 343 REVERTE SERGE MV2 6 NL 00:57:36 14,6 29
30 150 GERARD REGIS MV2 7 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:42 14,6 30
31 344 REVERTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 NL 00:57:50 14,6 31
32 459 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 NL 00:58:05 14,5 32
33 158 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 8 NL 00:58:10 14,5 33
34 138 LOPEZ LUC MV2 9 AC CLAPIERS 00:58:11 14,5 34
35 182 SEELEUTHNER HERVE MV2 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:17 14,5 35
36 470 SEYNHAEVE OLIVIER MV1 12 CAP MELGUEIL 00:58:34 14,4 36
37 66 FIOL OLIVIER MV1 13 MJC TRIATHLON PLAN DE CUQUES 00:58:43 14,4 37
38 485 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE MV1 14 RUNNING SENSATION 00:58:48 14,3 38
39 358 SANCHEZ FRANCOIS MV1 15 GIGNAC 00:58:54 14,3 39
40 464 PEYRAS FLORENT MSE 12 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:58:56 14,3 40
41 396 BEWAMEUR YOUSSEF MV1 16 LODEVE 00:59:00 14,3 41
42 337 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 11 NL 00:59:06 14,3 42
43 495 FELTESSE BENOIT MSE 13 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:59:07 14,3 43
44 413 CHATELAS YANNICK MV1 17 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:59:07 14,3 44
45 400 PANIAGUA CEDRIE MSE 14 NL 00:59:18 14,2 45
46 194 CHAPPUY PATRICK MV1 18 ECG PIGNAN 00:59:25 14,2 46
47 457 ESCURIOLA BRUNO MV2 12 BEZIERS TRIATHLON 00:59:27 14,2 47
48 471 ADER CLEMENT MSE 15 NL 00:59:30 14,2 48
49 117 CAUET VINCENT MSE 16 NL 00:59:59 14,1 49
50 233 RIBEIRO EMILIO MV1 19 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:04 14,0 50
51 183 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:11 14,0 51
52 34 BOLLENGIER OLIVIER MSE 18 NL 01:00:15 14,0 52
53 13 CRETUAL CYRIL MSE 19 ALE ECHIROLLES 01:00:17 14,0 53
54 411 MARTIN NICOLAS MSE 20 ASL MARONI 01:00:18 14,0 54
55 1 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 13 MARC 01:00:34 13,9 55
56 252 GRECO ALAIN MV2 14 NL 01:00:37 13,9 56
57 206 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 21 NL 01:00:44 13,9 57
58 307 BRO KARINE FSE 1 AGDES 01:00:44 13,9 1
59 315 BONBAUD CHRISTOTHE MV1 20 YACA COURIS ANPLERIS 01:00:44 13,9 58
60 276 DE FLEURAC XAVIER MV1 21 GEANT CASINO 01:00:52 13,9 59
61 357 HOBT CYRIL MV1 22 NL 01:00:53 13,9 60
62 271 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 23 NL 01:00:56 13,8 61
63 356 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 ST GELY ATHLETISME 01:01:02 13,8 2
64 133 DUMAS DAVID MSE 22 LUNEL VELO PASSION ( LVP) 01:01:06 13,8 62
65 323 DECOLL JEAN MARC MV1 24 NL 01:01:08 13,8 63
66 296 ROUX DIDIER MV1 25 TMB SAINT AUNES 01:01:10 13,8 64
67 314 BOSC PATRICK MV2 15 NL 01:01:17 13,8 65
68 264 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 2 SPIRIDON 01:01:19 13,8 66
69 81 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 3 NL 01:01:26 13,7 67
70 306 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 4 AGP AGDE 01:01:29 13,7 68
71 235 LAMBERT THIBAUT MES 2 NL 01:01:39 13,7 69
72 160 IGLESIS JOEL MV1 26 NL 01:01:49 13,6 70
73 295 GIOT RAPHAËL MSE 23 SENLIS ATHLE 01:02:02 13,6 71
74 75 GARCIA HENRI MV1 27 NL 01:02:05 13,6 72
75 392 PEREA AMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 24 INTERSPORT JACON 01:02:10 13,6 73
76 355 PEREIRA ANTONIN MV3 5 tri run 01:02:15 13,6 74
77 297 JUSTE LAURENT MV1 28 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:02:22 13,5 75
78 466 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 25 NL 01:02:23 13,5 76
79 79 MARRE JEAN LUC MV2 16 NL 01:02:24 13,5 77
80 74 MEILLAC ALAIN MV1 29 NL 01:02:27 13,5 78
81 463 MONTIEL MICHEL MV1 30 NL 01:02:29 13,5 79
82 267 OLLIVIER VINCENT MSE 26 ACBV 01:02:52 13,4 80
83 303 MOMMERANSY WILFRID MV1 31 TAM MONTADY 01:03:07 13,4 81
84 336 PAPIN SEBASTIEN MSE 27 ACL 01:03:18 13,3 82
85 404 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 32 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:03:20 13,3 83
86 370 GIGNOUX CLAUDE MV2 17 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:03:42 13,2 84
87 300 DANDISR CHOLIRE MV1 33 NL 01:03:47 13,2 85
88 71 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 34 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:03:56 13,2 86
89 230 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MV1 35 DEFENSE NATIONALE 01:03:59 13,2 87
90 367 PATRUNE GEORGES MV2 18 NL 01:04:00 13,2 88
91 76 RENARD JEREMY MSE 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:04:01 13,2 89
92 369 ROUX MICKAEL MSE 29 NL 01:04:04 13,2 90
93 460 BONNAUD BERTRAND MV2 19 NL 01:04:06 13,2 91
94 196 BAUJARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 ECG PIGNAN 01:04:07 13,2 92
95 130 NORMAND MAEL MSE 30 NL 01:04:08 13,2 93
96 70 CARILLO LAURENT MV1 37 NL 01:04:09 13,2 94
97 153 GAYDA ALEXANDRE MJU 2 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:12 13,1 95
98 270 COMBETTE CEDRIC MSE 31 NL 01:04:16 13,1 96
99 46 LAVANOUX RICHARD MV1 38 NL 01:04:19 13,1 97
100 385 ALCARAZ DAVID MV1 39 NL 01:04:19 13,1 98
101 302 PETITEAU ROMAIN MSE 32 NL 01:04:24 13,1 99
102 26 FABRY QUENTIN MCA 1 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:04:24 13,1 100
103 360 HAINES JULIEN MV1 40 NL 01:04:25 13,1 101
104 479 PORTERO CHRISTIAN MV3 6 NL 01:04:46 13,0 102
105 387 FERROUL XAVIER MSE 33 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:04:50 13,0 103
106 498 DIAZ LIONEL MV1 41 NL 01:04:50 13,0 104
107 281 BIANCHETTO BRUNO MV1 42 NL 01:04:51 13,0 105
108 24 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 20 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:52 13,0 106
109 110 PARIZE JOEL MV1 43 HORIBA MEDICAL 01:04:55 13,0 107
110 111 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV2 21 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:04:56 13,0 108
111 366 BERTIN STEPHANE MSE 34 NL 01:04:57 13,0 109
112 379 RIGAL SEBASTIEN MSE 35 NL 01:05:01 13,0 110
113 137 VANGREVELYNGHE MATHIEU MJU 3 NL 01:05:09 13,0 111
114 478 GOUSSON JEAN MARY MV3 7 NL 01:05:16 12,9 112
115 32 HUGLA SEBASTIEN MV1 44 SANOFI 01:05:18 12,9 113
116 64 COTTRET GREGORY MSE 36 NL 01:05:19 12,9 114
117 232 FERRAND FRANCK MV1 45 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:05:22 12,9 115
118 274 AGEORGES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 8 GANGES COURT 01:05:30 12,9 116
119 490 ESTIVAL BASTIEN MJU 4 NL 01:05:32 12,9 117
120 321 WIJNS BRUNO MV3 9 SPIRIDON 01:05:32 12,9 118
121 135 ZGORSKI CEDRIC MV1 46 NL 01:05:35 12,9 119
122 383 ANDRIEUX JEROME MSE 37 DREAM TEAM 01:05:38 12,9 120
123 258 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV2 22 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:05:47 12,8 121
124 294 LANFREY PIERRE MV1 47 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:55 12,8 122
125 197 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 23 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:55 12,8 123
126 372 GOU NICOLAS MSE 38 NL 01:06:01 12,8 124
127 347 BONNEFOUX LOIC MES 3 CLET 01:06:09 12,8 125
128 202 ADELL ANDRE MV3 10 MAM 01:06:11 12,7 126
129 144 JOURDAN STEPHANE MV1 48 ECLR MARATHON 01:06:19 12,7 127
130 53 DUBOCQ PIERRE MV3 11 NL 01:06:23 12,7 128
131 335 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 39 ACL 01:06:24 12,7 129
132 291 LUNEAU SOPHIE FV1 2 NL 01:06:34 12,7 3
133 238 BARET JIMMY MV1 49 NL 01:06:35 12,7 130
134 82 DEHENRY HERVE MV2 24 NL 01:06:36 12,7 131
135 476 GUICHETEAU VINCENT MV1 50 NL 01:06:36 12,7 132
136 57 CAILLOUE STEPHANE MV1 51 NL 01:06:42 12,7 133
137 483 VASSAS JULIEN MV1 52 NL 01:06:42 12,6 134
138 386 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 12 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:06:44 12,6 135
139 473 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1 53 TRIBE RUNNERS 01:06:48 12,6 136
140 421 LARWOOD EDWARD MSE 40 WORLDWIDE ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:50 12,6 137
141 393 NICETTA STIVENS MSE 41 triRUN 01:06:51 12,6 138
142 195 BRUN LAURENT MV1 54 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:53 12,6 139
143 359 ROURE RICHARD MV2 25 NL 01:07:02 12,6 140
144 33 RASETA ONY NIRINA MSE 42 ACL LATTES 01:07:08 12,6 141
145 184 WALFARD NATHALIE FSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:13 12,6 4
146 287 BARET JEAN PAUL MV3 13 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:07:13 12,6 142
147 185 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:14 12,6 143
148 174 ALIOTTI CHRISTOPHE MSE 43 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:07:24 12,5 144
149 93 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 55 NL 01:07:28 12,5 145
150 63 DENOCQ LUDOVIC MV1 56 NL 01:07:33 12,5 146
151 5 SPITZ HUGUES MV1 57 NL 01:07:34 12,5 147
152 255 HAYS ULRICH MSE 44 NL 01:07:34 12,5 148
153 492 CROS PIERRE MV2 27 NL 01:07:36 12,5 149
154 101 SENEGAS LAURENT MV1 58 NL 01:07:36 12,5 150
155 371 THAI THONG THOMAS MSE 45 NL 01:07:39 12,5 151
156 301 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 3 ECLR MARATHON 01:07:53 12,4 5
157 139 BELLIER ALEXANDRA FSE 3 RUN IN CRES 01:07:55 12,4 6
158 494 PENAGUILLA SERGE MV1 59 NL 01:08:06 12,4 152
159 159 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 28 ADIDAS MONTPELLIER 01:08:11 12,4 153
160 175 MONNET RICHARD MV2 29 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:14 12,4 154
161 451 DASILVA ARMANDO MV1 60 NL 01:08:22 12,3 155
162 92 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 14 NL 01:08:24 12,3 156
163 54 LE MILLIN CEDRIC MSE 46 LES MILLES PATTES BUXEROLLES 01:08:31 12,3 157
164 225 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 61 NL 01:08:36 12,3 158
165 69 MUNOZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 47 NL 01:08:38 12,3 159
166 272 SALESSE PIERRE MV1 62 NL 01:08:41 12,3 160
167 381 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 63 NL 01:08:44 12,3 161
168 167 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 64 NL 01:08:46 12,3 162
169 104 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 30 NANDY 01:08:47 12,3 163
170 245 MERGAULT LOUIS MV1 65 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:08:48 12,3 164
171 362 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 4 TBM 01:08:50 12,3 7
172 364 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 31 NL 01:08:56 12,2 165
173 388 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 32 ELG PIGNAN 01:09:05 12,2 166
174 213 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 15 NL 01:09:08 12,2 167
175 108 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 66 NL 01:09:09 12,2 168
176 407 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 33 POUSSAN 01:09:09 12,2 169
177 234 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE FV1 4 CAP MELGUEIL 01:09:11 12,2 8
178 193 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 01:09:11 12,2 9
179 221 CHABERT OLIVIER MSE 48 NL 01:09:12 12,2 170
180 11 DORES LIONEL MV3 16 NL 01:09:12 12,2 171
181 10 LATCHOUMANIN LAURENT MSE 49 NL 01:09:13 12,2 172
182 467 ROMERO DIDIER MV2 34 TAM MONTADY 01:09:16 12,2 173
183 15 BIZZINI GÉRARD MV2 35 NL 01:09:17 12,2 174
184 423 GANZY BRICE MSE 50 NL 01:09:20 12,2 175
185 346 AUSSEL RENE MV3 17 NL 01:09:21 12,2 176
186 395 RASD PIERRE MV1 67 NL 01:09:22 12,2 177
187 126 LAVOCAT BRUNO MV1 68 NL 01:09:24 12,2 178
188 354 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 69 NL 01:09:28 12,1 179
189 205 RUIZ ALEXANDRE MES 4 NL 01:09:30 12,1 180
190 334 KACHOU ALI MV2 36 NL 01:09:33 12,1 181
191 6 VALEZ PATRICK MV1 70 NL 01:09:33 12,1 182
192 420 BENEZET LOIC MSE 51 NL 01:09:42 12,1 183
193 134 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 52 NL 01:09:45 12,1 184
194 429 TRONC VICTOR MSE 53 NL 01:09:46 12,1 185
195 416 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MV3 18 NL 01:09:47 12,1 186
196 240 ZANFINI SYLVIE FV1 6 MUC'O 01:09:49 12,1 10
197 241 ZANFINI ROGER MV1 71 MUC'O 01:09:49 12,1 187
198 229 HEBRAUD HENRI MV2 37 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:09:50 12,1 188
199 191 PELICAN SERGE MV1 72 COURIR A GRABELS 01:10:03 12,0 189
200 149 BRAUGE PHILIPPE MV1 73 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:10:09 12,0 190
201 132 GOORIS GEOFFROY MSE 54 NL 01:10:12 12,0 191
202 312 CATMAVA TREVEE MV1 74 NL 01:10:13 12,0 192
203 243 SOLER CHRISTOPHE MSE 55 NL 01:10:13 12,0 193
204 200 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:10:17 12,0 11
205 319 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 19 LES ESCAGAROLS DU MONTCALM 01:10:18 12,0 194
206 484 FABRE JEAN LUC MV1 75 NL 01:10:19 12,0 195
207 236 ALBAT SEBASTIEN MSE 56 NL 01:10:27 12,0 196
208 220 GUILHEN THIBAUT MSE 57 NL 01:10:29 12,0 197
209 262 BOSCH FABIEN MSE 58 NL 01:10:30 12,0 198
210 181 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 38 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:31 12,0 199
211 327 TESTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 59 NL 01:10:33 12,0 200
212 212 RICARD JOSIAN MV4 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:10:34 12,0 201
213 173 DURAND-DAUBIN CLEMENT MSE 60 NL 01:10:40 11,9 202
214 192 FERRACCI JEAN PAUL MV2 39 ACG 01:10:48 11,9 203
215 401 SAUVAGERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 76 NL 01:10:50 11,9 204
216 329 CONDOMINES SERGE MV2 40 NL 01:10:59 11,9 205
217 342 TRACHIN THIERRY MSE 61 NL 01:11:04 11,9 206
218 145 VANDENMERSCH VALERIE FSE 5 MAAM 01:11:11 11,9 12
219 49 LOUBAT-MOLINIER PATRICK MV2 41 NL 01:11:11 11,9 207
220 469 ARJOL ERIC MV1 77 NL 01:11:12 11,9 208
221 298 PLAGNIOL LAUVENT MV1 78 NL 01:11:14 11,8 209
222 256 DURAND-COUTELLE LUCIE FSE 6 NL 01:11:16 11,8 13
223 231 FERRAND CARMELITA FV1 8 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:11:20 11,8 14
224 279 MORINIERE MICHEL MV2 42 BMA/CAS 01:11:20 11,8 210
225 454 CLAVERE JEAN NOEL MV3 20 EVEIL MENDAS 01:11:26 11,8 211
226 31 LEMALLAM MOHAMED MV2 43 SANOFI 01:11:46 11,8 212
227 106 BELLIER ALAIN MV3 21 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:11:52 11,7 213
228 318 BARGE FERDERIC MV1 79 NL 01:11:53 11,7 214
229 389 DOMERGUE CLERG FRANCOISE FV2 1 PEZENAS 01:11:56 11,7 15
230 125 DALLIER PATRICK MV1 80 NL 01:12:02 11,7 215
231 102 MARSILIO BRUNO MV2 44 NL 01:12:04 11,7 216
232 118 CLARAC DAMIEN MSE 62 NL 01:12:16 11,7 217
233 491 VOLTA MONE MV2 45 NL 01:12:24 11,7 218
234 293 FONTANIEN JEAN MICHEL MV1 81 NL 01:12:31 11,6 219
235 78 CROIX ERIC MV1 82 NL 01:12:35 11,6 220
236 246 MOUSSA SOPHIE FSE 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:36 11,6 16
237 109 DESGOUTTES FRANCOIS MV1 83 NL 01:12:36 11,6 221
238 247 DAVID ALEXANDRE MSE 63 NL 01:12:36 11,6 222
239 226 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 9 RUNNING MONTPELLIER 01:12:37 11,6 17
240 259 NAUDINET ANNIE FV2 2 COURIR A LA FESTE 01:12:39 11,6 18
241 168 MATEU FREDDY MV3 22 NL 01:12:39 11,6 223
242 275 BARBANSON ERIC MV1 84 NL 01:12:40 11,6 224
243 399 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 64 NL 01:12:48 11,6 225
244 122 DURAN GUILLAUME MSE 65 NL 01:12:51 11,6 226
245 180 CASANOVA GENEVIEVE FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:53 11,6 19
246 310 SAIGNES JEAN MICHEL MV2 46 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:12:53 11,6 227
247 365 NETIER CLAUDINE FV1 11 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:12:57 11,6 20
248 20 DE CRUZ NADINE FV1 12 NL 01:12:58 11,6 21
249 151 GUENIN VERONIQUE FV2 3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:13:01 11,6 22
250 30 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 4 SANOFI 01:13:11 11,5 23
251 203 LALEQUE NORBERT MSE 66 NL 01:13:12 11,5 228
252 162 DE SANTA BARBARA SANDRINE FV1 13 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:18 11,5 24
253 165 BUNIAK CELINE FSE 8 NL 01:13:21 11,5 25
254 166 REBIERE DELPHINE FSE 9 NL 01:13:21 11,5 26
255 23 BROUSSE GERARD MV1 85 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:13:22 11,5 229
256 8 PERLATI VERONIQUE FV1 14 CHEMIN DES CIME 01:13:32 11,5 27
257 468 VENIER DOMINIQUE MV2 47 NL 01:13:34 11,5 230
258 309 SANJUAN MICHEL MV2 48 NL 01:13:40 11,5 231
259 289 REY NICOLAS MSE 67 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:13:46 11,4 232
260 80 AMIET AUDREY FSE 10 NL 01:13:46 11,4 28
261 50 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 15 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:52 11,4 29
262 266 SOULIE ALAIN MV1 86 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:13:53 11,4 233
263 91 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 49 NL 01:13:55 11,4 234
264 67 DELORD DAVID MSE 68 NL 01:13:59 11,4 235
265 361 MILESI FREDERIC MSE 69 NL 01:14:04 11,4 236
266 493 CABROL CLEMENT MSE 70 THE WINNER IS! 01:14:26 11,3 237
267 482 PEPIN PEREZ VALERIE MSE 71 NL 01:14:29 11,3 238
268 84 MERVIEL PATRICK MSE 72 NL 01:14:41 11,3 239
269 208 VILLANUEVA SEBASTIEN MSE 73 NL 01:14:47 11,3 240
270 257 AMIRA JONATHAN MSE 74 NL 01:14:48 11,3 241
271 290 D'ISERNIA VINCENT MV1 87 tri run 01:14:50 11,3 242
272 142 KOEBEL STEPHANE MSE 75 NL 01:14:58 11,3 243
273 38 JACQUES DOMINIQUE MV2 50 NL 01:14:59 11,3 244
274 414 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 51 POUSSAN 01:15:09 11,2 245
275 405 CALVET ARNUAD MSE 76 NL 01:15:14 11,2 246
276 427 MOULY PERRINE FSE 11 NL 01:15:14 11,2 30
277 428 AUBRY PAULINE FSE 12 NL 01:15:18 11,2 31
278 273 SEBBAR NOUREDINE MV2 52 NL 01:15:24 11,2 247
279 480 AYERRE JOEL MV1 88 NL 01:15:24 11,2 248
280 424 ROUX PIERRE MV2 53 NL 01:15:28 11,2 249
281 141 DENEPOUX FREDERIC MV1 89 NL 01:15:30 11,2 250
282 251 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2 NL 01:15:31 11,2 251
283 308 GUILLAIN CHRISTINE FV1 16 NL 01:15:34 11,2 32
284 304 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 17 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:15:40 11,2 33
285 305 FEDOU DIDIER MV2 54 PETITE CAMARGUE 01:15:40 11,2 252
286 95 NOURRIT PIERRE MV3 23 NL 01:15:42 11,1 253
287 340 LASSALUY SANDRINE FSE 13 NL 01:15:47 11,1 34
288 430 TOUREILLE NICOLAS MSE 77 NL 01:15:55 11,1 254
289 489 LARGERON BRUNO MV1 90 NL 01:15:57 11,1 255
290 488 LAY YANNICK MV1 91 NL 01:15:57 11,1 256
291 77 BELKHITER KELTOUM FV1 18 NL 01:16:00 11,1 35
292 87 MARTINEZ LAURENCE FSE 14 NL 01:16:06 11,1 36
293 398 TORRES SYLVIE FV1 19 NL 01:16:07 11,1 37
294 88 MARTINEZ LAURENT MV1 92 NL 01:16:07 11,1 257
295 163 COL DAVID MV1 93 NL 01:16:10 11,1 258
296 114 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 55 NL 01:16:15 11,1 259
297 51 HUGLA SOPHIE FV1 20 NL 01:16:16 11,1 38
298 472 PIEKARSIN PATRICK MV2 56 NL 01:16:17 11,1 260
299 325 COURTIN LUCRECE FV1 21 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:16:20 11,1 39
300 338 HENRY LIONEL MV1 94 NL 01:16:26 11,0 261
301 207 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 15 NL 01:16:26 11,0 40
302 129 MESTRES CORALINE FSE 16 NL 01:16:27 11,0 41
303 248 ESSONO SYGRID FSE 17 NL 01:16:38 11,0 42
304 44 TASTAVY MICHELE FV2 5 NL 01:16:45 11,0 43
305 352 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 3 SPIRIDON 01:16:47 11,0 262
306 199 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 78 NL 01:16:50 11,0 263
307 60 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 79 NL 01:16:50 11,0 264
308 436 CHAUVET DOMNIQUE MSE 80 NL 01:16:51 11,0 265
309 209 VILLANUEVA MANUEL MV1 95 NL 01:16:52 11,0 266
310 465 MONTAGNON HELENE FES 1 ST MATHIEU ATHLE 01:16:59 11,0 44
311 39 RANSON NINON FSE 18 ASEM 01:17:00 11,0 45
312 348 CALMAL VEZZANI BRUCE MSE 81 NL 01:17:06 10,9 267
313 349 VEZZARI GERGORY MSE 82 NL 01:17:07 10,9 268
314 450 MAKHLOUFI B>RUNO MV2 57 NL 01:17:10 10,9 269
315 239 SALOM MICHEL MV1 96 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:17:12 10,9 270
316 284 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 22 NL 01:17:15 10,9 46
317 96 LEMIERE PHILIPPE MV1 97 NL 01:17:16 10,9 271
318 107 PALANDRI BENOIT MV4 4 CORPS LYON 01:17:17 10,9 272
319 394 BOYER JEROME MV1 98 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:17:18 10,9 273
320 250 BERGE ANNE MARIE FV3 1 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:17:19 10,9 47
321 170 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 23 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:17:21 10,9 48
322 339 HOBT PATRICE MV1 99 NL 01:17:28 10,9 274
323 433 CACERES FERNAND MV2 58 ST GEORGES 01:17:36 10,9 275
324 261 PASCAL JOELLE FSE 19 NL 01:17:37 10,9 49
325 288 BARET MARIE FSE 20 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:17:44 10,9 50
326 380 BENAMEUR ALI MV2 59 LODEVE 01:17:59 10,8 276
327 121 SOUCHU ISABELLE FV1 24 NL 01:18:00 10,8 51
328 432 AUBATERRE DIDIER MV1 100 NL 01:18:06 10,8 277
329 244 PUPIER SABINE FSE 21 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:18:13 10,8 52
330 263 MULET CELINE FSE 22 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:18:16 10,8 53
331 99 VEDRENNE BERTRAND MV1 101 NL 01:18:19 10,8 278
332 224 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FSE 23 NL 01:18:24 10,8 54
333 223 RIVIERE GUY MV2 60 NL 01:18:25 10,8 279
334 147 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 24 NL 01:18:25 10,8 55
335 105 POUPIN STEPHANE MV1 102 NL 01:18:27 10,8 280
336 172 NIEZBORALA JACQUES MV2 61 NL 01:18:29 10,8 281
337 217 DURU CAROLE FSE 25 USV 01:18:31 10,7 56
338 210 PALAU RODOLPHE MSE 83 NL 01:18:31 10,7 282
339 73 DUMONT NICOLAS MSE 84 NL 01:18:34 10,7 283
340 368 AUFORT DANIEL MV4 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:18:42 10,7 284
341 324 CASTAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 103 NL 01:18:46 10,7 285
342 161 BARRACO ANTOINE MV2 62 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:18:55 10,7 286
343 242 MULET WILLIAMS MSE 85 NL 01:19:01 10,7 287
344 341 BORT ROGER MV4 6 BOL D'AIR 01:19:07 10,7 288
345 128 MARTINEZ JEREMIE MSE 86 NL 01:19:12 10,7 289
346 43 ROIG ELISABETH FV1 25 CA PEZENAS/TEMPS COURSE 01:19:14 10,6 57
347 42 CAROL HANS MV4 7 CA PEZENAS/TEMPS COURSE 01:19:15 10,6 290
348 397 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 104 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:15 10,6 291
349 461 PRADEL THIERRY MV2 63 NL 01:19:16 10,6 292
350 254 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 105 CLUB TEAM 5 01:19:23 10,6 293
351 72 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 106 NL 01:19:29 10,6 294
352 330 DEMIZOT ROLAND MV3 24 SPIRIDON 01:19:31 10,6 295
353 487 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 26 NL 01:19:33 10,6 58
354 55 CATHALA NATHALIE FV1 26 NL 01:19:44 10,6 59
355 17 CATHALA THIERRY MV1 107 NL 01:19:45 10,6 296
356 253 MARTINEZ MURIELLE FSE 27 CLUB TEAM 5 01:19:46 10,6 60
357 377 BORD PATRICE MV1 108 NL 01:19:47 10,6 297
358 61 LANZA JEAN LOUIS MV2 64 ASEM 01:19:49 10,6 298
359 282 LAUNAY GUY MV3 25 NL 01:19:50 10,6 299
360 353 PAIXAU DO SENHOR ANTONIO MV1 109 ASEMM RUNNING 01:19:50 10,6 300
361 40 RAJON ALICE FSE 28 NL 01:19:51 10,6 61
362 41 RAJON JEROME MSE 87 NL 01:19:51 10,6 301
363 48 LOUBAT-MOLINIER CHANTAL FV1 27 LES COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES 01:19:53 10,6 62
364 21 ORDON BENJAMIN MSE 88 NL 01:20:02 10,5 302
365 204 LEROY DOMINIQUE MV2 65 NL 01:20:03 10,5 303
366 18 BURGHARD PETER MSE 89 NL 01:20:06 10,5 304
367 311 BLANCHET PATRICE MSE 90 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:20:07 10,5 305
368 211 GARCIA PEDRO MV4 8 NL 01:20:12 10,5 306
369 143 ALISON ANDRE MV4 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:17 10,5 307
370 131 AZAIS DE VERGERON RAPHAEL MSE 91 NL 01:20:30 10,5 308
371 169 SALAVILLE BENOIT MSE 93 NL 01:20:31 10,5 309
372 277 KERGREHO ERWAN MSE 92 NL 01:20:31 10,5 310
373 190 ARIAS PASCALE FV1 28 NL 01:20:33 10,5 63
374 268 ARIAS MEDERIC MV1 110 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:20:33 10,5 311
375 45 TASTAVY JOSE MV2 66 NL 01:20:39 10,5 312
376 402 POYET CHRISTINE FV1 29 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:20:41 10,5 64
377 47 MULLER KATRINA FV1 30 NL 01:20:48 10,4 65
378 148 ALCAZAR MICHEL MV2 67 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:20:55 10,4 313
379 177 BLONDET EDITH FV1 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:20:58 10,4 66
380 112 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 111 NL 01:21:11 10,4 314
381 103 MOITY PHILIPPE MSE 94 NL 01:21:15 10,4 315
382 375 LANAU DAVID MSE 95 NL 01:21:16 10,4 316
383 83 DEHENRY MYRIAM FV2 6 NL 01:21:18 10,4 67
384 97 DE SAINT JULIEN SOPHIE FSE 29 NL 01:21:21 10,4 68
385 462 GOULLIER STEPHANE MSE 96 NL 01:21:25 10,4 317
386 227 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 68 MONTPELLIER RUNNING 01:21:26 10,4 318
387 59 LE DALL OLIVIER MV1 112 NL 01:21:27 10,4 319
388 496 GONAZE NATHALIE FV1 32 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:21:29 10,4 69
389 333 STEIB LAURENCE FV1 33 NL 01:21:30 10,4 70
390 100 HONG ROTH-DARAVANN MSE 97 NL 01:21:31 10,4 320
391 422 DE JESUS DERREIRA MARIE CELESTE FV1 34 NL 01:21:36 10,3 71
392 418 COMES THERESE FV2 7 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:21:39 10,3 72
393 313 CEVYNNES KEVIN MSE 98 NL 01:21:42 10,3 321
394 189 PRADET FLORANCE FV1 35 NL 01:21:42 10,3 73
395 345 VACQUIE SOPHIE FSE 30 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:21:45 10,3 74
396 186 ESTRIC FRANCOISE FV2 8 NL 01:22:08 10,3 75
397 187 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 69 NL 01:22:09 10,3 322
398 412 PRADOS JEAN MANUEL MV1 113 NL 01:22:19 10,3 323
399 12 DESBOUVRIES ANNA FV1 36 NL 01:22:46 10,2 76
400 16 ARNAUD-ULLIET VERONIQUE FV2 9 CDC 01:22:47 10,2 77
401 408 ROUGIER EMMANUEL MSE 99 NL 01:23:00 10,2 324
402 322 GROSSOT JEAN MARIE MV3 26 NL 01:23:10 10,1 325
403 237 DOAT MICHELE FV3 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:23:21 10,1 78
404 14 BONTE CHRISTINE FV2 10 NL 01:23:25 10,1 79
405 65 FONTANEL JAN-YVES MV2 70 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 01:23:26 10,1 326
406 120 STEINMETZ ARNAUD MES 5 NL 01:23:31 10,1 327
407 68 HARTERT CATHY FV1 37 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:23:33 10,1 80
408 98 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 71 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:23:33 10,1 328
409 437 DANIEL BAURENS MICHELE FV2 11 NL 01:23:44 10,1 81
410 62 CHUZEVILLE-HENRY LAETITIA FSE 31 NL 01:23:48 10,1 82
411 222 CRESPIN SEBASTIEN MSE 100 NL 01:23:53 10,1 329
412 486 MORUN ISABELLE FV1 38 RUNNING SENSATION 01:23:58 10,0 83
413 373 BAYOUB BRAHIM MSE 101 NL 01:24:29 10,0 330
414 326 VANGREVELGLE ERIC MV1 114 NL 01:24:32 10,0 331
415 146 GUIBERTEAU CHRISTELLE FSE 32 NL 01:24:49 9,9 84
416 292 PIC LUCILE FV1 39 NL 01:25:12 9,9 85
417 19 BOCHU FREDERIC MV2 72 OSH ASMY HYERES 01:25:13 9,9 332
418 124 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 102 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:25:32 9,9 333
419 9 FONTANA ANGELIQUE FV1 40 NL 01:25:32 9,9 86
420 426 PONSICM ALEXANDRE MSE 103 NL 01:25:33 9,9 334
421 156 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 41 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:25:37 9,9 87
422 218 KORPAL PASCALE FV1 42 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:25:37 9,9 88
423 152 GREGOIRE LAETITIA FV1 43 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:25:38 9,9 89
424 452 LUBRANO LAURENT MSE 104 NL 01:25:56 9,8 335
425 417 MAFFRE NATHALIE FV1 44 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:26:00 9,8 90
426 94 FONTANILLE GEORGES MV3 27 NL 01:26:21 9,8 336
427 435 JULIEN MICKAEL MSE 105 PIC ST LOUP 01:26:39 9,7 337
428 317 VURBIER CATHERINE FV1 45 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:26:40 9,7 91
429 27 DERRIEN SYLVIANE FV2 12 GANGES COURT 01:26:45 9,7 92
430 25 FRAISSE CHRISTINE FV1 46 NL 01:26:50 9,7 93
431 58 GARRO RENE MSE 106 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:26:53 9,7 338
432 249 GRAMFORT OLIVIER MV1 115 NL 01:26:57 9,7 339
433 260 DINTRANS CRISTOBAL MSE 107 NL 01:27:09 9,7 340
434 127 DURAND EMILIE FSE 33 CHEMIN DES CIMES 01:27:10 9,7 94
435 115 STERKERS OLIVIER MV3 28 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:27:41 9,6 341
436 497 LEBRET CATHY FV2 13 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:27:46 9,6 95
437 90 HIPPERT PAULINE FSE 34 NL 01:28:00 9,6 96
438 89 HIPPERT PHILIPPE MV2 73 NL 01:28:03 9,6 342
439 56 FLOIRAC CLAUDE MV4 10 NL 01:28:29 9,5 343
440 116 ARTIERES FRANCOISE FV2 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:54 9,5 97
441 316 BONBAUD AGWES MV1 116 NL 01:29:21 9,4 344
442 434 CACERES JOELLE FV1 47 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:29:25 9,4 98
443 431 AUBATERRE OLGA FV1 48 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:29:25 9,4 99
444 86 POURCEL CLAUDE FV1 49 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:29:29 9,4 100
445 384 FOURNIER FANNY FSE 35 NL 01:29:41 9,4 101
446 390 LANAU PATRICE MV2 74 NL 01:30:19 9,3 345
447 374 RIVA JEROME MV1 117 NL 01:30:26 9,3 346
448 475 BRIBES CHRYSTELLE FSE 36 NL 01:30:34 9,3 102
449 474 BRIBES PHILIPPE MSE 108 NL 01:30:35 9,3 347
450 228 HEBRAUD CORINE FV2 15 ARP MONTPELLIER 01:30:54 9,3 103
451 403 BORTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1 118 NL 01:30:54 9,3 348
452 409 ROQUES VERONIQUE FV1 50 NL 01:31:24 9,2 104
453 179 ORTIZ MARTINE FV1 51 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:31:40 9,2 105
454 286 BARET EMELYNE FV2 16 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:32:35 9,1 106
455 477 CORNELLES PATRICK MV1 119 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:32:49 9,1 349
456 155 CHAMONTIN LOIC MCA 2 NL 01:33:24 9,0 350
457 28 BESSIERE AGNES FSE 37 NL 01:33:51 9,0 107
458 201 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 3 NL 01:33:53 9,0 108
459 113 MARIN MARYSE FV2 17 NL 01:34:16 9,0 109
460 178 RAMBIER MYRIAM FV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:34:47 8,9 110
461 154 BOUCHER VALENTIN MCA 3 NL 01:35:18 8,9 351
462 363 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MSE 109 NL 01:36:11 8,8 352
463 36 BUREL AGNES FV1 52 NL 01:36:59 8,7 111
464 37 BUREL CHRISTIAN MV1 120 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 01:37:00 8,7 353
465 438 BAURENS MICHEL MV3 29 NL 01:38:43 8,5 354
466 456 BIRAUD MICHEL MV3 30 NL 01:39:10 8,5 355
467 419 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV2 19 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 01:39:43 8,5 112
468 328 VANGERVELYNGHE PATRICIA FV1 53 NL 01:40:11 8,4 113
469 415 RABIER SELINSKI EMILIE FSE 38 NL 01:40:12 8,4 114
470 382 HASARD SOPHIE FSE 39 NL 01:45:43 8,0 115
471 391 TAFFANEL DENIS MV3 31 NL 01:46:18 7,9 356
472 7 RINCON LAURENT MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
473 22 MICHAUD MOTTET NICOLAS MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
474 29 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE FV3 0 ACL LATTES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
475 35 LEXCELLENT DANIEL MV3 0 MAM 00:00:00 ABD Abd
476 52 BACHELIER STEPHANE MV1 0 ACL LATTES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
477 119 COCHET JEROME MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
478 123 DURAN ARNAUD MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
479 157 BENOSMAN NABIL MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd