Triathlon de St Mandrier - 23/09/2012

Sprint indivividuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 96 PELET THIERRY MV2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:03:39.90 1 0:11:15.4 4,0 18 0:34:21.1 32,7 3 0:18:03.3 16,6 2
2 90 LECRAS SEBASTIEN MS2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:04:57.42 2 0:10:14.8 4,4 2 0:34:58.2 32,1 8 0:19:44.2 15,2 20
3 6 LEVEL ANTOINE MS4 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:05:44.03 3 0:11:38.4 3,9 34 0:34:56.1 32,1 7 0:19:09.4 15,7 8
4 250 DAVID JULIAN MS2 2 sardines marseille triathlon 1:05:44.54 4 0:11:16.4 4,0 19 0:35:13.5 31,9 11 0:19:14.6 15,6 10
5 147 ORTIZ JEREMY MS2 3 NL 1:06:04.28 5 0:11:48.9 3,8 43 0:33:09.5 33,8 1 0:21:05.8 14,2 55
6 167 SUGLIA FRED MV1 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:06:05.75 6 0:10:54.4 4,1 8 0:36:16.5 30,9 19 0:18:54.7 15,9 6
7 21 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:06:15.87 7 0:11:08.6 4,0 12 0:34:33.0 32,5 6 0:20:34.2 14,6 36
8 230 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MS2 4 NL 1:07:01.64 8 0:12:54.6 3,5 80 0:34:29.3 32,5 5 0:19:37.5 15,3 16
9 75 BOULOUS DAVID MV1 3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:07:05.45 9 0:11:42.3 3,8 37 0:36:29.1 30,8 20 0:18:53.9 15,9 5
10 165 NIZARD ANTHONY MCA 1 AQUASPORT ST CYPRIEN 1:07:10.93 10 0:09:41.6 4,6 1 0:37:19.0 30,1 32 0:20:10.1 14,9 26
11 142 METON CHRISTOPHE MV2 2 NL 1:07:14.11 11 0:15:57.0 2,8 181 0:45:41.6 24,6 183 0:05:35.4 53,7 1
12 129 DELBOIS ALEXANDRE MS2 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:07:20.07 12 0:10:45.1 4,2 6 0:37:42.0 29,8 40 0:18:52.8 15,9 4
13 1 MAZETIER NICOLAS MV1 4 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:07:23.93 13 0:12:51.2 3,5 76 0:36:11.4 31,0 16 0:18:21.2 16,3 3
14 18 FABRE FABIEN MS2 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:31.00 14 0:12:19.4 3,7 56 0:34:04.1 32,9 2 0:21:07.3 14,2 58
15 2 DE KANEL BERNARD MV3 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:40.50 15 0:11:43.8 3,8 39 0:35:11.0 31,9 10 0:20:45.5 14,5 43
16 253 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MS4 2 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:07:43.06 16 0:12:34.8 3,6 64 0:35:38.2 31,5 13 0:19:30.0 15,4 14
17 5 ANTONELLI FREDERIC MV2 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:07:46.50 17 0:11:42.9 3,8 38 0:36:30.6 30,7 21 0:19:32.9 15,3 15
18 186 HALLU FLORENT MS3 1 NL 1:07:48.96 18 0:12:02.4 3,7 49 0:35:28.2 31,6 12 0:20:18.2 14,8 29
19 78 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:07:58.14 19 0:12:18.3 3,7 55 0:36:44.8 30,5 25 0:18:54.8 15,9 7
20 191 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 4 GEMTRIATHLE 1:08:16.11 20 0:12:36.8 3,6 65 0:36:00.7 31,2 15 0:19:38.5 15,3 17
21 249 BERNARD JEROME MS2 7 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:08:17.00 21 0:11:54.6 3,8 46 0:37:12.3 30,2 29 0:19:10.0 15,7 9
22 132 LAGADEC JOHANN MCA 2 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:08:25.51 22 0:12:17.0 3,7 54 0:36:44.5 30,5 24 0:19:23.9 15,5 12
23 254 DENTELLE LAURENT MS4 5 TRISTARS CANNES 1:08:47.31 23 0:12:29.4 3,6 61 0:35:03.6 32,0 9 0:21:14.2 14,1 60
24 176 MOREL DIDIER MV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN-TRIATHLON 1:08:47.64 24 0:12:43.3 3,5 70 0:35:57.9 31,2 14 0:20:06.3 14,9 23
25 85 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS3 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:08:50.39 25 0:11:32.4 3,9 29 0:36:42.3 30,6 23 0:20:35.5 14,6 39
26 74 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:09:05.21 26 0:10:30.0 4,3 5 0:37:13.8 30,1 30 0:21:21.2 14,0 63
27 255 MAUREL FREDERIC MV2 4 TRISTARS CANNES 1:09:19.15 27 0:11:39.5 3,9 36 0:37:03.0 30,3 27 0:20:36.6 14,6 40
28 177 PETIT FELIX MCA 3 DRAGUIGNAN-TRIATHLON 1:09:25.86 28 0:10:58.3 4,1 9 0:36:57.2 30,4 26 0:21:30.2 14,0 70
29 95 PATURANGE MATTHIEU MS2 8 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:09:27.46 29 0:10:29.2 4,3 4 0:38:36.0 29,1 53 0:20:22.2 14,7 32
30 267 CENTA REMI MJU 1 NL 1:09:34.57 30 0:11:53.8 3,8 45 0:38:01.6 29,5 45 0:19:39.0 15,3 18
31 199 DUCRO MICHEL MV3 3 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:09:38.57 31 0:12:19.7 3,6 57 0:37:51.1 29,6 41 0:19:27.6 15,4 13
32 101 ROUDON NICOLAS MV1 5 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:09:53.00 32 0:11:33.5 3,9 30 0:37:07.2 30,2 28 0:21:12.2 14,1 59
33 11 CERVERA GUILHEM MS4 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:09:59.71 33 0:12:50.0 3,5 74 0:36:16.2 30,9 18 0:20:53.4 14,4 48
34 126 CHRISTEN FREDERIC MS4 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:10:00.57 34 0:11:10.7 4,0 14 0:38:00.6 29,5 44 0:20:49.1 14,4 46
35 112 LATROUS KARIM MS4 8 NL 1:10:34.11 35 0:11:26.1 3,9 24 0:38:38.3 29,0 54 0:20:29.5 14,6 35
36 109 FRAILE BRUNO MS3 3 NL 1:10:41.43 36 0:11:03.2 4,1 10 0:39:09.0 28,7 75 0:20:29.1 14,6 34
37 4 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MS3 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:11:01.54 37 0:11:45.7 3,8 40 0:37:23.1 30,0 34 0:21:52.6 13,7 75
38 3 CARRE PIERRE MV1 6 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:11:10.28 38 0:12:38.3 3,6 66 0:37:24.6 30,0 35 0:21:07.2 14,2 57
39 47 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN MS1 2 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 1:11:10.92 39 0:12:13.3 3,7 53 0:38:59.1 28,8 66 0:19:58.4 15,0 22
40 164 GODIN THIBAUT MCA 4 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 1:11:12.15 40 0:10:50.2 4,2 7 0:37:40.0 29,8 39 0:22:41.8 13,2 94
41 248 QUITTARD JEAN SEBASTIEN MS4 9 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:11:12.68 41 0:13:42.6 3,3 108 0:36:33.0 30,7 22 0:20:57.0 14,3 51
42 45 HUET PATRICE MV2 5 NL 1:11:20.96 42 0:13:07.8 3,4 83 0:37:27.0 30,0 36 0:20:46.0 14,4 44
43 26 PRADINES JULIEN MS2 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:11:23.50 43 0:13:50.2 3,3 117 0:37:20.5 30,0 33 0:20:12.6 14,8 27
44 194 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 10 GEMTRIATHLE 1:11:33.70 44 0:13:41.0 3,3 106 0:37:36.9 29,8 37 0:20:15.6 14,8 28
45 73 BLANC XAVIER MS4 10 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:11:37.53 45 0:13:23.8 3,4 94 0:37:52.2 29,6 42 0:20:21.3 14,7 30
46 256 PORTES CEDRIC MCA 5 CROCO D'AIRAINS NIMES TRIATHLON 1:11:41.62 46 0:11:09.3 4,0 13 0:39:02.2 28,7 69 0:21:30.0 14,0 69
47 102 SAVAJOL RAPHAEL MCA 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:11:43.98 47 0:10:15.9 4,4 3            
48 121 BROWAEYS ROMAIN MS2 11 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:11:48.98 48 0:12:47.9 3,5 73 0:38:06.5 29,4 46 0:20:54.4 14,3 50
49 113 LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE MV3 4 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:11:54.50 49 0:13:45.0 3,3 111 0:37:15.4 30,1 31 0:20:54.0 14,4 49
50 100 QUILL MEHDI MV1 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:11:58.87 50 0:11:37.7 3,9 33 0:39:03.7 28,7 70 0:21:17.4 14,1 62
51 20 JOGE JIMMY MS1 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:12:24.68 51 0:12:53.3 3,5 78 0:38:31.8 29,1 51 0:20:59.5 14,3 52
52 270 DURAND MONESTREL MS4 11 NL 1:12:52.00 52 0:11:32.1 3,9 28 0:38:48.2 28,9 58 0:22:31.5 0,0 88
53 150 LAIGLE JULIEN MCA 7 DUC TRIATHLON 1:12:55.84 53 0:13:16.8 3,4 91 0:38:35.2 29,1 52 0:21:03.8 14,2 54
54 27 RAFFIS BENJAMIN MS3 5 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:12:56.79 54 0:11:47.4 3,8 42 0:38:49.7 28,9 60 0:22:19.5 13,4 82
55 247 RICHARD BEATRICE FV2 1 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:12:56.96 1 0:12:53.8 3,5 79 0:38:56.9 28,8 63 0:21:06.1 14,2 56
56 30 VOLLONO NICOLAS MS1 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:12:59.15 55 0:12:11.6 3,7 52 0:39:17.4 28,6 78 0:21:30.0 14,0 68
57 168 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:13:04.46 56 0:13:24.3 3,4 95 0:39:04.7 28,7 71 0:20:35.3 14,6 38
58 53 BLADINIERE HIRS MV2 6 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 1:13:05.17 57 0:13:49.1 3,3 116 0:38:40.9 29,0 55 0:20:35.0 14,6 37
59 125 CHAUDRON FREDERIC MS4 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:12.00 58 0:13:13.7 3,4 88 0:39:11.6 28,6 76 0:20:46.6 14,4 45
60 135 MICHAUX HERVE MS4 13 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:14.18 59 0:12:34.5 3,6 63 0:40:57.8 27,4 107 0:19:41.7 15,2 19
61 89 GIREL ETIENNE MS3 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:13:17.21 60 0:13:56.6 3,2 120 0:37:37.8 29,8 38 0:21:42.7 13,8 73
62 170 POZZETTO JACQUES MV2 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:13:19.51 61 0:12:43.1 3,5 69 0:41:17.0 27,2 112 0:19:19.2 15,5 11
63 218 HAMRI MONGI MV2 8 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:13:23.23 62 0:13:15.9 3,4 90 0:40:15.8 27,9 102 0:19:51.4 15,1 21
64 131 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:13:26.96 63 0:13:09.0 3,4 84 0:39:26.5 28,4 83 0:20:51.4 14,4 47
65 98 PELLEGRY SERGE MV2 9 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:13:28.82 64 0:11:27.5 3,9 25 0:38:46.6 28,9 57 0:23:14.5 12,9 108
66 77 DOUET JEAN LUC MV5 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:13:31.89 65 0:13:52.1 3,2 118 0:39:18.0 28,5 79 0:20:21.6 14,7 31
67 41 DUFOURCQ DAVID MS3 7 NL 1:13:41.87 66 0:14:12.7 3,2 128 0:39:21.6 28,5 81 0:20:07.4 14,9 24
68 116 LENTZ CHRISTIAN MV2 10 NL 1:13:48.28 67 0:13:48.1 3,3 114 0:38:57.4 28,8 64 0:21:02.6 14,3 53
69 154 GUERISSE JULIEN MJU 2 DUC TRIATHLON 1:13:58.11 68 0:11:14.6 4,0 17 0:38:55.5 28,8 62 0:23:47.9 12,6 128
70 23 LE NORMAND VINCENT MV2 11 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:14:02.86 69 0:13:10.9 3,4 86 0:38:53.3 28,9 61 0:21:58.5 13,7 76
71 49 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 6 TCC36 1:14:04.59 70 0:13:06.4 3,4 82 0:39:35.7 28,3 85 0:21:22.3 14,0 65
72 268 VINOLO CHRISTOPHE MV2 12 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:14:12.09 71 0:12:46.5 3,5 72 0:38:45.5 28,9 56 0:22:40.0 13,2 90
73 157 HERMITTE PHILIPPE MV2 13 DUC TRIATHLON 1:14:28.53 72 0:11:13.0 4,0 16 0:39:11.6 28,6 77 0:24:03.7 12,5 133
74 122 BRUNO PIERRE JEAN MS3 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:14:39.40 73 0:15:09.2 3,0 164 0:38:08.1 29,4 47 0:21:22.0 14,0 64
75 25 PAILHE CEDRIC MS2 12 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:14:53.95 74 0:11:17.5 4,0 21 0:40:27.6 27,7 104 0:23:08.7 13,0 105
76 12 BALLATORE PATRICE MS2 13 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:14:58.84 75 0:13:22.1 3,4 93 0:40:19.2 27,8 103 0:21:17.4 14,1 61
77 226 POZZATTI NICOLAS MS3 9 NL 1:15:04.43 76 0:12:22.1 3,6 59 0:38:58.5 28,8 65 0:23:43.7 12,6 127
78 29 SAINTILLAN LAURENT MV1 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:15:05.84 77 0:13:14.6 3,4 89 0:37:57.1 29,6 43 0:23:54.0 12,6 129
79 272 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE MV2 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:15:32.67 78 0:14:04.0 3,2 122 0:39:42.7 28,3 88 0:21:45.9 0,0 74
80 156 GUERISSE ALAIN MV2 15 DUC TRIATHLON 1:15:37.62 79 0:14:25.1 3,1 139 0:39:05.1 28,7 72 0:22:07.3 13,6 80
81 232 RUFFIN GREGORY MS4 14 NL 1:15:42.29 80 0:14:17.3 3,1 132 0:39:48.0 28,2 91 0:21:36.8 13,9 71
82 123 CARMOUSE LAURENT MV1 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:15:49.14 81 0:15:18.1 2,9 168 0:38:22.1 29,2 48 0:22:08.8 13,5 81
83 244 REYREL FRANCOIS MV2 16 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:15:50.45 82 0:14:20.2 3,1 134 0:38:29.0 29,2 50 0:23:01.2 13,0 101
84 44 HUET DIDIER MV1 11 NL 1:15:58.86 83 0:14:15.7 3,2 130 0:39:21.7 28,5 82 0:22:21.3 13,4 83
85 243 BRIEN GABRIELLA FS1 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:16:01.32 2 0:11:46.0 3,8 41 0:41:52.7 26,8 121 0:22:22.5 13,4 84
86 228 REVELLO BENOIT MS2 14 NL 1:16:07.37 84 0:17:28.7 2,6 213 0:36:14.3 31,0 17 0:22:24.2 13,4 85
87 38 BAYART MATHIAS MS4 15 NL 1:16:10.96 85 0:11:22.4 4,0 23 0:41:54.4 26,8 122 0:22:54.0 13,1 97
88 172 GUILLAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 17 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:16:22.14 86 0:13:26.1 3,3 96 0:39:01.4 28,8 68 0:23:54.5 12,5 130
89 201 LE FOURNIS GREGORY MS4 16 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:16:25.53 87 0:11:52.2 3,8 44 0:40:13.2 27,9 101 0:24:20.0 12,3 138
90 266 DEKAMEL WILLY MJU 3 NL 1:16:29.78 88 0:13:48.4 3,3 115 0:40:05.1 28,0 96 0:22:36.1 13,3 89
91 192 DERRIEN DANIEL MV2 18 GEMTRIATHLE 1:16:32.92 89 0:13:33.9 3,3 102 0:40:06.7 28,0 98 0:22:52.2 13,1 96
92 42 BESSON THIERRY MV3 7 NL 1:16:33.51 90 0:17:18.7 2,6 207 0:39:05.2 28,7 73 0:20:09.5 14,9 25
93 158 FANOUILLERE LEA FCA 1 AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:16:39.32 3 0:11:29.2 3,9 26 0:42:02.4 26,7 124 0:23:07.5 13,0 103
94 9 CRAISSON JOHANN MS4 17 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:16:39.61 91 0:12:32.0 3,6 62 0:41:20.3 27,1 113 0:22:47.1 13,2 95
95 99 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MS4 18 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:16:44.15 92 0:13:41.6 3,3 107 0:41:22.4 27,1 114 0:21:40.0 13,8 72
96 24 MARINO TONY MS4 19 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:16:52.67 93 0:15:42.3 2,9 177 0:39:05.8 28,7 74 0:22:04.4 13,6 79
97 94 NEMIR JEAN NOEL MS4 20 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:16:56.42 94 0:15:07.6 3,0 163 0:39:46.1 28,2 90 0:22:02.5 13,6 77
98 62 BONDIN PASCAL MV1 12 NL 1:17:03.17 95 0:14:39.4 3,1 149 0:39:00.0 28,8 67 0:23:23.6 12,8 112
99 274 COLBALCUINI SYLBAIN MS2 15 NL 1:17:04.07 96 0:16:43.9 2,7 189 0:39:36.1 28,3 86 0:20:43.9 0,0 42
100 166 SALAVERT JEAN PAUL MV1 13 AS VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 1:17:05.00 97 0:13:53.5 3,2 119 0:39:48.9 28,2 92 0:23:22.5 12,8 111
101 17 BURKATZKI DENIS MV1 14 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:17:10.71 98 0:12:09.5 3,7 51 0:41:55.3 26,8 123 0:23:05.8 13,0 102
102 110 GRAVIER PATRICK MV3 8 NL 1:17:12.21 99 0:13:27.7 3,3 98 0:40:34.1 27,7 105 0:23:10.2 12,9 106
103 151 TRONINA DAVID MCA 8 DUC TRIATHLON 1:17:17.25 100 0:12:20.2 3,6 58 0:38:49.4 28,9 59 0:26:07.5 11,5 178
104 265 DEKAMEL THIERRY MV2 19 NL 1:17:19.71 101 0:12:41.2 3,5 67 0:43:55.8 25,5 154 0:20:42.5 14,5 41
105 114 LEMOINE MARTIN MS3 10 NL 1:17:34.84 102 0:13:26.5 3,3 97 0:38:24.5 29,2 49 0:25:43.7 11,7 167
106 8 CRAISSON JEROME MS3 11 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:17:53.75 103 0:13:21.7 3,4 92 0:41:35.5 27,0 117 0:22:56.4 13,1 98
107 61 BOISARD LAURENT MS3 12 NL 1:17:58.68 104 0:14:27.4 3,1 141 0:41:28.0 27,1 115 0:22:03.1 13,6 78
108 174 PETIT ELISABETH FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:18:02.14 4 0:15:22.0 2,9 171 0:39:32.2 28,4 84 0:23:07.8 13,0 104
109 227 QUEINNEC SOPHIE FS3 1 NL 1:18:12.68 5 0:11:56.9 3,8 47 0:42:47.8 26,2 136 0:23:27.8 12,8 117
110 236 TALBOTT GREGORY MS4 21 NL 1:18:33.51 105 0:14:16.8 3,2 131 0:39:42.3 28,3 87 0:24:34.3 12,2 144
111 140 VIGUIER THIERRY MV2 20 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:18:34.75 106 0:13:45.1 3,3 112 0:41:15.5 27,2 111 0:23:34.0 12,7 120
112 136 MOREAU DAVID MV1 15 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:18:46.04 107 0:12:03.5 3,7 50 0:40:03.7 28,0 95 0:26:38.7 11,3 190
113 10 COUTEREAU REMI MCA 9 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:18:50.51 108 0:14:09.6 3,2 125 0:39:43.7 28,2 89 0:24:57.0 12,0 148
114 84 JAILLOT MARC MV2 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:18:55.21 109 0:13:09.5 3,4 85 0:42:05.9 26,7 125 0:23:39.7 12,7 126
115 63 BOUTINAUD CHRISTOPHE MS4 22 NL 1:18:56.87 110 0:14:22.7 3,1 137 0:39:21.1 28,5 80 0:25:12.9 11,9 154
116 119 MAMERT HENRI MS1 5 NL 1:18:58.09 111 0:14:52.6 3,0 158 0:40:09.1 27,9 100 0:23:56.3 12,5 131
117 128 DAVID FRANCK MV1 16 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:19:01.50 112 0:14:53.6 3,0 159 0:40:01.4 28,0 94 0:24:06.4 12,4 134
118 107 DUBRAY FRANCOIS MS3 13 NL 1:19:04.48 113 0:15:58.4 2,8 182 0:41:37.5 27,0 118 0:21:28.4 14,0 67
119 145 MOREL LAURENT MV2 22 NL 1:19:16.48 114 0:17:14.7 2,6 206 0:34:22.7 32,6 4 0:27:38.9 10,9 204
120 32 RAYNAUD MICHAEL MV1 17 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:19:29.67 115 0:14:11.3 3,2 127 0:40:47.5 27,5 106 0:24:30.8 12,2 142
121 76 CASTEL CHRISTINE FS2 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:19:33.95 6 0:12:43.0 3,5 68 0:43:39.1 25,7 149 0:23:11.7 12,9 107
122 146 MURAT DAVY MS4 23 NL 1:19:36.73 116 0:14:44.4 3,1 154 0:41:13.2 27,2 109 0:23:39.0 12,7 125
123 22 LE BRUN GAETAN MS4 24 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:19:39.90 117 0:14:49.6 3,0 157 0:41:13.8 27,2 110 0:23:36.4 12,7 124
124 104 DARDOUILLET SOPHIE FS2 2 NL 1:19:48.37 7 0:11:38.9 3,9 35 0:44:43.7 25,1 167 0:23:25.6 12,8 114
125 153 GUERISSE REMI MCA 10 DUC TRIATHLON 1:19:59.46 118 0:11:11.3 4,0 15 0:39:57.2 28,1 93 0:28:50.8 10,4 212
126 82 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:20:00.23 8 0:14:42.5 3,1 151 0:41:42.4 26,9 119 0:23:35.2 12,7 123
127 198 ARNOUX GILLES MV2 23 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:20:15.39 119 0:13:28.5 3,3 99 0:41:43.6 26,9 120 0:25:03.1 12,0 151
128 7 GARREAU YVANE FS3 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:20:15.40 9 0:14:39.4 3,1 147 0:43:09.5 26,0 141 0:22:26.4 13,4 86
129 242 FONTANA PATRICK MV4 1 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 1:20:21.51 120 0:12:44.0 3,5 71 0:45:10.9 24,8 175 0:22:26.5 13,4 87
130 87 LE GAC LIONEL MV2 24 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:20:25.54 121 0:14:24.4 3,1 138 0:43:02.9 26,1 139 0:22:58.1 13,1 99
131 124 CHAON STEPHANE MS4 25 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:20:36.51 122 0:12:52.1 3,5 77 0:43:34.7 25,7 147 0:24:09.6 12,4 136
132 31 GAZEAU LAURENT MV2 25 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:20:39.64 123 0:14:43.5 3,1 152 0:42:55.1 26,1 138 0:23:00.9 13,0 100
133 134 MELIS KJILLE FS3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:20:41.40 10 0:11:37.7 3,9 32 0:43:59.0 25,5 155 0:25:04.6 12,0 152
134 182 CHAPERON JEAN MV1 18 NL 1:20:49.18 124 0:13:47.0 3,3 113 0:41:08.7 27,3 108 0:25:53.4 11,6 175
135 120 BESSET PATRICK MV3 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:21:04.87 125 0:11:35.0 3,9 31 0:43:52.9 25,6 153 0:25:36.8 11,7 165
136 127 COSTA KILIANN MS3 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:21:22.21 126 0:12:50.8 3,5 75 0:44:56.8 25,0 171 0:23:34.5 12,7 121
137 216 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 19 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:21:41.40 127 0:14:55.1 3,0 160 0:44:04.5 25,5 157 0:22:41.7 13,2 93
138 234 SEBASTIEN VINCENT MS4 26 NL 1:21:45.86 128 0:14:10.4 3,2 126 0:44:07.7 25,4 159 0:23:27.6 12,8 116
139 108 FERAUD ADRIEN MS3 15 NL 1:21:49.64 129 0:13:12.2 3,4 87 0:43:39.5 25,7 150 0:24:57.9 12,0 149
140 14 BEDU DENIS MV2 26 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:21:54.73 130 0:14:21.3 3,1 135 0:42:09.6 26,6 127 0:25:23.7 11,8 160
141 118 HARMAND DELPHINE FV2 2 TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES 1:22:05.39 11 0:14:47.6 3,0 156 0:43:48.0 25,6 151 0:23:29.7 12,8 118
142 210 COULON EMILIE FS3 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:22:19.64 12 0:11:18.2 4,0 22 0:45:12.7 24,8 176 0:25:48.5 11,6 171
143 52 REVOUL XAVIER MV1 20 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:22:21.62 131 0:13:43.5 3,3 109 0:42:54.3 26,2 137 0:25:43.7 11,7 168
144 35 ALEXANDRE SIMON MS1 6 NL 1:22:29.25 132 0:13:36.4 3,3 104 0:43:36.5 25,7 148 0:25:16.2 11,9 156
145 71 ALGARRA LIONEL MV1 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:22:32.54 133 0:13:44.5 3,3 110 0:43:52.3 25,6 152 0:24:55.6 12,0 147
146 105 DIAZ MICHEL MS3 16 NL 1:22:33.50 134 0:13:29.2 3,3 100 0:44:57.0 25,0 172 0:24:07.1 12,4 135
147 241 VANEL SERGE MV1 22 NL 1:22:35.78 135 0:14:34.6 3,1 143 0:43:18.2 25,9 142 0:24:42.9 12,1 146
148 206 TESTARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 10 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:22:56.73 136 0:15:44.4 2,9 178 0:42:47.7 26,2 135 0:24:24.5 12,3 139
149 251 MARCHETTI CLOE FCA 2 TRI CARQUEIRANNE 1:22:56.95 13 0:11:17.3 4,0 20 0:46:11.0 24,3 186 0:25:28.6 11,8 162
150 103 BEN LA CHEFEB LOTFI MV2 27 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:22:58.70 137 0:14:21.6 3,1 136 0:45:56.6 24,4 184 0:22:40.4 13,2 91
151 139 MULLER JULIEN MS2 16 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:23:08.57 138 0:12:25.2 3,6 60 0:43:26.7 25,8 145 0:27:16.5 11,0 198
152 202 PRADIER Jean-Pascal MV2 28 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:23:17.71 139 0:15:01.8 3,0 161 0:42:41.1 26,3 133 0:25:34.6 11,7 164
153 88 LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS MV3 11 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:23:30.79 140 0:14:34.8 3,1 144 0:45:24.5 24,7 181 0:23:31.3 12,8 119
154 175 ZANOTTI MICHEL MV5 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 1:23:35.98 141 0:15:27.5 2,9 173 0:41:34.2 27,0 116 0:26:34.2 11,3 188
155 259 DOUMERGUE GILBERT MV2 29 NL 1:23:48.82 142 0:17:01.0 2,6 200 0:42:08.2 26,6 126 0:24:39.5 12,2 145
156 222 PERONE DIDIER MV1 23 NL 1:23:50.65 143 0:17:27.5 2,6 211 0:42:10.9 26,6 128 0:24:12.2 12,4 137
157 263 DETIENNE YANN MS3 17 NL 1:24:04.75 144 0:11:31.9 3,9 27 0:45:39.7 24,6 182 0:26:53.0 11,2 192
158 69 CRUCIANI STEPHANE MV2 30 NL 1:24:10.04 145 0:13:35.2 3,3 103 0:47:12.5 23,8 195 0:23:22.2 12,8 110
159 240 VALETTE LOIC MS4 27 NL 1:24:20.53 146 0:16:54.7 2,7 195 0:44:44.9 25,1 168 0:22:40.7 13,2 92
160 260 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MS4 28 NL 1:24:31.84 147 0:19:50.5 2,3 240 0:44:14.6 25,4 160 0:20:26.5 14,7 33
161 19 GRIFFON BENOIT MV1 24 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:24:37.59 148 0:14:01.3 3,2 121 0:44:51.7 25,0 169 0:25:44.4 11,7 169
162 83 HUBSCHWERLIN NADEGE FS4 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:24:42.40 14 0:12:59.8 3,5 81 0:48:18.3 23,2 211 0:23:24.2 12,8 113
163 152 DUPUIS REMI MCA 11 DUC TRIATHLON 1:24:44.03 149 0:16:56.1 2,7 196 0:42:39.3 26,3 130 0:25:08.5 11,9 153
164 208 BENGUIGUI CEDRIC MS4 29 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:24:46.61 150 0:11:59.0 3,8 48 0:47:06.3 23,8 192 0:25:41.1 11,7 166
165 80 GOUALE'H RICHARD MV1 25 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:24:47.18 151 0:15:38.8 2,9 174 0:43:18.8 25,9 143 0:25:49.5 11,6 173
166 36 ALLARD OLIVIER MV1 26 NL 1:24:48.76 152 0:18:58.5 2,4 235 0:40:05.7 28,0 97 0:25:44.5 11,7 170
167 269 ROBINOT CHARLES MS2 17 NL 1:24:52.65 153 0:15:02.6 3,0 162 0:46:23.2 24,2 189 0:23:26.8 12,8 115
168 93 MULLERA CHRISTIAN MV2 31 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:25:24.43 154 0:15:45.3 2,9 179 0:43:31.3 25,8 146 0:26:07.7 11,5 179
169 203 CHASPOUL ALAIN MV3 12 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:25:33.39 155 0:13:39.8 3,3 105 0:45:23.7 24,7 180 0:26:29.7 11,3 187
170 181 CHANEL FREDERIC MS4 30 NL 1:25:47.40 156 0:16:45.4 2,7 191 0:44:29.4 25,2 165 0:24:32.5 12,2 143
171 262 LEREBOURS ARTHUR MS2 18 NL 1:25:58.81 157 0:14:36.4 3,1 145 0:44:25.3 25,3 164 0:26:56.9 11,1 194
172 179 BRENIER SEBASTIEN MV1 27 NL 1:26:13.43 158 0:14:37.9 3,1 146 0:45:17.9 24,8 178 0:26:17.5 11,4 184
173 28 RUSIG FABRICE MV2 32 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:26:15.90 159 0:15:13.1 3,0 166 0:44:06.3 25,4 158 0:26:56.3 11,1 193
174 37 BALLATORE JOSEPH MSE 1 NL 1:26:21.26 160 0:19:44.9 2,3 239 0:42:36.0 26,3 129 0:24:00.2 12,5 132
175 197 BURALLI FABRICE MS3 18 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:26:24.28 161 0:14:45.2 3,1 155 0:44:58.0 25,0 173 0:26:41.0 11,2 191
176 33 PRIAM COELIA FV2 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:26:26.14 15 0:15:18.9 2,9 169 0:45:17.0 24,8 177 0:25:50.2 11,6 174
177 115 LEMOYNE PIERRE MV5 3 NL 1:26:28.54 162 0:17:08.4 2,6 204 0:44:22.1 25,3 163 0:24:57.9 12,0 150
178 275 DUROT FRANCOIS MS2 19 NL 1:26:44.98 163 0:17:07.0 2,6 202            
179 257 LESCUYER BERNARD MV5 4 NL 1:26:50.11 164 0:16:50.4 2,7 193 0:44:38.4 25,1 166 0:25:21.2 11,8 158
180 50 HENRY CHRISTIAN MV4 2 TC PONT A MOUSSON 1:27:20.06 165 0:16:59.3 2,6 199 0:42:47.5 26,2 134 0:27:33.0 10,9 202
181 252 NAVARRO MURIEL FS4 2 TRI CARQUEIRANNE 1:27:59.45 16 0:17:43.9 2,5 218 0:46:40.7 24,0 191 0:23:34.7 12,7 122
182 193 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 3 GEMTRIATHLE 1:28:00.56 17 0:14:19.6 3,1 133 0:47:12.8 23,8 196 0:26:28.0 11,3 186
183 138 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MV2 33 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:28:01.29 166 0:17:07.5 2,6 203 0:44:17.0 25,3 161 0:26:36.7 11,3 189
184 209 BOSINCO BERNARD MV1 28 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:28:06.51 167 0:16:57.3 2,7 197 0:44:01.3 25,5 156 0:27:07.7 11,1 196
185 43 JOGUET STEPHANE MS4 31 NL 1:28:06.65 168 0:16:51.3 2,7 194 0:46:00.0 24,4 185 0:25:15.2 11,9 155
186 55 FAURE VINCENT PHILIPPE MV3 13 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:28:14.25 169 0:17:47.7 2,5 219 0:43:03.5 26,1 140 0:27:23.0 11,0 200
187 273 COLBALCUINI THISBAULT MJU 4 NL 1:28:15.29 170 0:18:27.6 2,4 228 0:45:19.7 24,8 179 0:24:27.8 0,0 141
188 68 COURBELIN MICHAEL MS2 20 NL 1:28:19.65 171 0:17:27.7 2,6 212 0:47:31.4 23,6 201 0:23:20.4 12,9 109
189 214 VIALA GERARD MV3 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:28:24.46 172 0:16:20.9 2,8 187 0:42:40.0 26,3 131 0:29:23.5 10,2 217
190 239 VACHEZ ALAIN MV4 3 NL 1:28:28.96 173 0:18:02.4 2,5 222 0:43:23.1 25,9 144 0:27:03.3 11,1 195
191 34 FONTAINE JEAN CHARLES MS4 32 NL 1:28:36.15 174 0:17:26.8 2,6 210 0:45:00.4 24,9 174 0:26:08.9 11,5 180
192 72 BELZ OLIVIER MS4 33 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:28:39.15 175 0:15:40.2 2,9 176 0:44:52.7 25,0 170 0:28:06.0 10,7 209
193 223 PICHE PASCAL MV1 29 NL 1:28:40.61 176 0:17:55.2 2,5 221 0:44:17.5 25,3 162 0:26:27.8 11,3 185
194 97 PELLEGRY VERONIQUE FV2 4 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:29:23.09 18 0:15:39.2 2,9 175 0:48:19.9 23,2 212 0:25:23.9 11,8 161
195 221 PARIZOT FRANCOIS MV3 15 NL 1:29:31.36 177 0:20:38.9 2,2 243 0:42:40.3 26,3 132 0:26:12.1 11,4 181
196 212 GHESTEM ALAIN MV1 30 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:29:47.28 178 0:16:14.2 2,8 184 0:47:17.0 23,7 197 0:26:15.8 11,4 183
197 245 BILLA JEAN PAUL MV5 5 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:29:52.70 179 0:17:38.5 2,6 215 0:46:14.8 24,3 188 0:25:59.2 11,5 176
198 229 RIO MICHAEL MS4 34 NL 1:29:55.25 180 0:17:05.8 2,6 201 0:47:25.7 23,7 200 0:25:23.6 11,8 159
199 13 BOURAHLA ISMAEL MS4 35 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:30:13.06 181 0:13:31.9 3,3 101 0:50:28.1 22,2 225 0:26:12.9 11,4 182
200 159 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 31 AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:30:25.62 182 0:14:40.3 3,1 150 0:48:33.0 23,1 214 0:27:12.3 11,0 197
201 224 POISSON SABINE FV1 3 NL 1:30:31.76 19 0:16:19.9 2,8 186 0:48:23.1 23,2 213 0:25:48.6 11,6 172
202 155 GUERISSE PATRICIA FV2 5 DUC TRIATHLON 1:30:35.00 20 0:14:39.4 3,1 148 0:49:56.1 22,5 223 0:25:59.4 11,5 177
203 81 GOUALE'H ISABELLE FV2 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:30:37.10 21 0:16:06.7 2,8 183 0:47:11.7 23,8 194 0:27:18.7 11,0 199
204 219 GES RICHARD MV2 34 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1:31:03.81 183 0:14:13.9 3,2 129 0:49:23.6 22,7 219 0:27:26.2 10,9 201
205 215 CONSALES JEAN MARC MV5 6 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:31:11.50 184 0:14:26.3 3,1 140 0:48:13.2 23,3 210 0:28:31.8 10,5 211
206 231 ROLLAND STEEVE MS4 36 NL 1:31:21.40 185 0:14:06.0 3,2 123 0:47:23.2 23,7 199 0:29:52.0 10,0 219
207 261 METRO EMMA FS2 3 NL 1:31:48.04 22 0:17:43.0 2,5 217 0:52:38.7 21,3 231 0:21:26.2 14,0 66
208 200 FLIEGEL MYLENE FS1 2 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 1:32:11.28 23 0:18:50.5 2,4 233 0:47:50.4 23,5 206 0:25:30.3 11,8 163
209 207 CASALE JOSEPH MV2 35 MANOSQUE TRIATHLON 1:32:33.75 186 0:16:19.5 2,8 185 0:47:06.7 23,8 193 0:29:07.4 10,3 215
210 66 COLOMBO JULIEN MS1 7 NL 1:33:22.07 187 0:18:28.3 2,4 229 0:46:29.5 24,1 190 0:28:24.2 10,6 210
211 195 SPAGNOLO DIDIER MV2 36 GEMTRIATHLE 1:33:32.61 188 0:14:07.8 3,2 124 0:50:08.9 22,4 224 0:29:15.8 10,3 216
212 60 BIEGALSKI JONATHAN MS3 19 NL 1:33:54.17 189 0:17:52.1 2,5 220 0:51:34.4 21,8 228 0:24:27.5 12,3 140
213 15 DEFAUX PASCAL MV2 37 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 1:34:11.90 190 0:18:27.5 2,4 227 0:47:57.8 23,4 207 0:27:46.5 10,8 206
214 189 KISSIAN JEAN LOUIS MV4 4 NL 1:34:18.45 191 0:17:42.1 2,5 216 0:48:46.9 23,0 216 0:27:49.4 10,8 207
215 185 HALARY JEAN-PHILIPPE MS2 21 NL 1:34:34.04 192 0:19:21.8 2,3 237 0:49:55.4 22,5 222 0:25:16.8 11,9 157
216 220 PROTIN LAURENCE FV2 7 NL 1:34:43.95 24 0:17:32.2 2,6 214 0:48:13.0 23,3 209 0:28:58.6 10,4 214
217 178 PETIT VINCENT MV3 16 DRAGUIGNAN-TRIATHLON 1:34:47.42 193 0:18:55.8 2,4 234 0:47:47.2 23,5 205 0:28:04.3 10,7 208
218 225 POISSON DAVID MV1 32 NL 1:34:54.36 194 0:15:23.5 2,9 172 0:46:14.4 24,3 187 0:33:16.3 9,0 235
219 64 GRONENCHELD PATRICK MV2 38 NL 1:35:02.96 195 0:16:44.2 2,7 190 0:49:20.2 22,7 218 0:28:58.4 10,4 213
220 92 MINAMBA THIERRY MV1 33 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 1:35:07.71 196 0:15:12.5 3,0 165 0:49:01.7 22,9 217 0:30:53.3 9,7 223
221 238 TRANCHANT ARNAUD MS4 37 NL 1:35:18.90 197 0:14:44.0 3,1 153 0:49:45.9 22,5 221 0:30:48.9 9,7 222
222 235 SUILLEROT REMI MSE 2 NL 1:36:06.03 198 0:17:25.5 2,6 209 0:47:37.9 23,6 203 0:31:02.5 9,7 224
223 39 BETAILLE ERIC MV1 34 NL 1:36:33.70 199 0:17:24.9 2,6 208 0:51:32.2 21,8 227 0:27:36.4 10,9 203
224 65 COLLIGNON MICHEL MV7 1 NL 1:37:32.01 200 0:16:58.3 2,7 198 0:48:43.8 23,0 215 0:31:49.8 9,4 227
225 184 COLIN PATRICK MV2 39 NL 1:37:32.61 201 0:15:19.1 2,9 170 0:54:27.9 20,6 237 0:27:45.5 10,8 205
226 46 CLEMENTZ ANGELIQUE FS4 4 SALON TRIATHLON 1:38:14.09 25 0:18:27.1 2,4 226 0:49:35.3 22,6 220 0:30:11.6 9,9 220
227 217 RITTAUD JEAN LOUIS MV3 17 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:38:40.26 202 0:18:06.3 2,5 223 0:48:07.6 23,3 208 0:32:26.2 9,2 232
228 137 MOULUSSON CHLOE FCA 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 1:38:51.67 26 0:14:27.6 3,1 142 0:53:54.8 20,8 234 0:30:29.1 9,8 221
229 180 CARRAUD MICHEL MV3 18 NL 1:39:06.95 203 0:19:53.6 2,3 241 0:47:20.7 23,7 198 0:31:52.5 9,4 228
230 144 MOMAL ALAIN MV4 5 NL 1:40:39.87 204 0:21:11.5 2,1 245 0:47:32.6 23,6 202 0:31:55.7 9,4 230
231 196 MASCI BEATRICE FV1 4 GUC TRIATHLON 1:41:06.53 27 0:18:11.0 2,5 224 0:51:47.3 21,7 229 0:31:08.1 9,6 225
232 246 MESSIAEN YANN MS3 20 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:41:29.42 205 0:19:10.8 2,3 236 0:47:37.9 23,6 204 0:34:40.6 8,7 240
233 204 DUPAS BENEDICTE FV1 5 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:41:51.65 28 0:16:40.8 2,7 188 0:52:12.2 21,5 230 0:32:58.5 9,1 234
234 148 PANE LAURENT MV2 40 NL 1:42:16.18 206 0:18:11.2 2,5 225 0:51:11.6 21,9 226 0:32:53.2 9,1 233
235 67 CORRADI JORIS MS2 22 NL 1:44:06.59 207 0:19:23.1 2,3 238 0:52:58.7 21,2 232 0:31:44.6 9,5 226
236 205 JAMET DANIEL MV4 6 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 1:47:40.17 208 0:20:00.1 2,2 242 0:53:11.1 21,1 233 0:34:28.9 8,7 239
237 213 MARZA SANDRINE FS4 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:47:50.89 29 0:16:46.3 2,7 192 0:58:55.5 19,0 242 0:32:08.9 9,3 231
238 70 DALGER Didier MS3 21 NL 1:49:13.23 209 0:18:33.1 2,4 230 0:56:40.6 19,8 239 0:33:59.4 8,8 236
239 58 ALIMI MICHELE FV4 1 NL 1:50:46.56 30 0:22:01.0 2,0 246 0:54:27.5 20,6 236 0:34:17.9 8,7 238
240 117 MAILLAN CHRISTIAN MV5 7 NL 1:52:20.00 210 0:24:08.3 1,9 247 0:58:24.8 19,2 241 0:29:46.7 10,1 218
241 187 JACOMET SEBASTIEN MS2 23 NL 1:54:31.98 211 0:18:49.0 2,4 232 1:03:49.5 17,6 245 0:31:53.3 9,4 229
242 59 ALIMI BERNARD MV5 8 NL 1:55:33.11 212 0:26:05.6 1,7 248 0:55:22.2 20,3 238 0:34:05.1 8,8 237
243 141 MASSART CATHERINE FV4 2 NL 1:56:12.95 31 0:20:57.6 2,1 244 0:58:19.1 19,2 240 0:36:56.2 8,1 243
244 271 MERIAUDEAU STEPHANE MS4 38 NL 2:01:46.87 213 0:18:34.4 2,4 231 1:05:52.7 17,0 246 0:37:19.7 8,0 244
245 111 LABOREAU CHRISTOPHE MS3 22 NL 2:06:53.23 214 0:27:22.0 1,6 249 1:03:34.7 17,6 243 0:35:56.4 8,3 242
246 258 DEMENTIN LAURIE FS2 4 NL 2:09:39.60 32 0:30:07.9 1,5 250 1:03:39.4 17,6 244 0:35:52.2 8,4 241
247 169 LAURENT OLIVIER MS3 0 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:15:52.3 2,8 180 0:54:03.9 20,8 235      
248 188 JOUSSE ALEXANDRE MS3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:15:14.1 3,0 167            
249 233 SAHLI HELMI MV3 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:17:09.4 2,6 205