Triathlon de St Mandrier - 23/09/2012

Supersprint ind


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 9 LEVEL ANTOINE MS4 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:35:37.32 1 0:06:43.6 3,6 4 0:16:45.7 28,6 1 0:12:07.8 14,8 2
2 1 DAVID ANTOINE MMI 1 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:36:23.07 2 0:06:07.6 3,9 2 0:18:09.2 26,4 4 0:12:06.2 14,9 1
3 11 CERVERA GUILHEM MS4 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:37:06.34 3 0:07:10.1 3,3 11 0:17:14.3 27,8 2 0:12:41.8 14,2 5
4 23 BERNARD VALENTIN MMI 2 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE TRIATHLON 0:37:32.43 4 0:05:22.6 4,5 1 0:19:55.1 24,1 17 0:12:14.6 14,7 3
5 12 DE BATTISTA FABIEN MS3 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:38:07.76 5 0:06:52.5 3,5 6 0:18:07.2 26,5 3 0:13:07.9 13,7 8
6 10 CARRE PIERRE MV1 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:38:09.15 6 0:07:05.3 3,4 9 0:18:15.6 26,3 6 0:12:48.1 14,1 6
7 80 GHESTEM ALEXANDRE MMI 3 MARIGNANE 0:38:31.00 7 0:06:32.0 3,7 3 0:18:21.0 26,2 7 0:13:37.9 13,2 11
8 51 BLADINIERE HIRS MV2 1 ST PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 0:38:48.85 8 0:07:23.8 3,2 13 0:18:10.3 26,4 5 0:13:14.6 13,6 9
9 13 VOLLONO NICOLAS MS1 1 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:39:22.23 9 0:07:09.1 3,4 10 0:18:29.4 26,0 8 0:13:43.6 13,1 13
10 25 PARIS AYMERIC MMI 4 NL 0:39:30.23 10 0:06:57.7 3,4 7 0:20:03.4 23,9 20 0:12:28.9 14,4 4
11 3 GIUGE CORENTIN MMI 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:39:51.85 11 0:07:04.3 3,4 8 0:19:13.3 25,0 12 0:13:34.1 13,3 10
12 2 BAUDRY REMY MMI 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 0:40:40.67 12 0:07:24.9 3,2 14 0:19:31.2 24,6 15 0:13:44.5 13,1 14
13 65 COLBACHINI SYLVAIN MS2 1 NL 0:40:46.73 13 0:09:05.7 2,6 31 0:18:45.0 25,6 9 0:12:55.8 13,9 7
14 63 MUNSCH LAURENT MS3 2 NL 0:41:59.00 14 0:08:38.2 2,8 24 0:19:07.4 25,1 11 0:14:13.3 12,7 17
15 46 FOUCHARD YANNICK MV1 2 NL 0:42:22.00 15 0:09:09.6 2,6 32 0:19:28.6 24,6 14 0:13:43.6 13,1 12
16 36 BOURGEOIS LAURENT MS4 3 NL 0:42:27.34 16 0:08:52.6 2,7 27 0:18:55.5 25,4 10 0:14:39.1 12,3 20
17 55 JACQUIER JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 3 NL 0:42:33.18 17 0:08:51.3 2,7 26 0:19:28.0 24,7 13 0:14:13.7 12,6 18
18 45 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MV3 1 NL 0:42:36.45 18 0:08:36.9 2,8 23 0:19:41.4 24,4 16 0:14:18.1 12,6 19
19 52 RICHARD LAURENT MS4 4 ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON 0:42:42.71 19 0:07:16.7 3,3 12 0:20:02.6 23,9 19 0:15:23.2 11,7 30
20 4 TREHARD MATTHEW MMI 7 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 0:43:34.62 20 0:06:45.2 3,6 5 0:21:37.4 22,2 24 0:15:11.8 11,8 25
21 22 LINTZ ROMAIN M?? 1 NL 0:43:40.39 21 0:08:49.8 2,7 25 0:19:58.2 24,0 18 0:14:52.2 12,1 23
22 67 MANAIRA FREDERIC MS2 2 NL 0:44:51.73 22 0:09:17.0 2,6 35 0:21:48.3 22,0 27 0:13:46.3 13,1 16
23 57 LAROUSSE CYRILLE MV1 4 NL 0:45:00.48 23 0:07:37.4 3,1 17 0:22:06.5 21,7 29 0:15:16.4 11,8 26
24 24 BLERY MARIE FMI 1 TOULON MUTUELLE VERTE TRIATHLON 0:45:24.42 1 0:07:52.1 3,0 20 0:20:53.9 23,0 21 0:16:38.2 10,8 41
25 56 KAUP MATEO MS2 3 NL 0:46:25.25 24 0:08:54.1 2,7 28 0:21:38.6 22,2 25 0:15:52.4 11,3 33
26 54 GUYON ANTOINE MS1 2 NL 0:46:33.67 25 0:07:34.0 3,2 16 0:23:32.8 20,4 40 0:15:26.8 11,7 32
27 19 LIEGEOIS SERGE MV2 2 NL 0:46:34.29 26 0:08:34.9 2,8 22 0:20:56.6 22,9 22 0:17:02.7 10,6 45
28 29 SAHUT GUY MV4 1 NL 0:46:39.10 27 0:10:40.8 2,2 51 0:21:08.2 22,7 23 0:14:50.0 12,1 22
29 31 BAILE ANTOINE MS3 3 NL 0:46:59.53 28 0:10:48.2 2,2 55 0:22:25.4 21,4 31 0:13:45.8 13,1 15
30 34 SMAINE FETHI MV1 5 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:47:24.54 29 0:10:17.7 2,3 41 0:21:42.6 22,1 26 0:15:24.1 11,7 31
31 66 HENRY CHARLES ANTOINE MS3 4 NL 0:48:26.01 30 0:08:09.8 2,9 21 0:21:57.7 21,9 28 0:18:18.3 9,8 58
32 68 DESHON FREDERIC MS3 5 NL 0:48:43.78 31 0:08:56.6 2,7 30 0:23:05.6 20,8 38 0:16:41.4 10,8 42
33 69 RANUCCI CHRISTOPHE MS4 5 NL 0:48:44.12 32 0:10:25.1 2,3 46 0:23:00.6 20,9 35 0:15:18.3 11,8 27
34 37 CHARMOILLAUX SERGE MV1 6 NL 0:49:01.62 33 0:09:44.6 2,5 37 0:23:55.9 20,1 43 0:15:21.0 11,7 28
35 39 COLLIN MATTHIEU MS4 6 NL 0:49:25.59 34 0:09:12.2 2,6 33 0:24:09.0 19,9 44 0:16:04.2 11,2 34
36 60 RICHARD MARIE LAURENCE FS3 1 NL 0:49:57.90 2 0:08:54.2 2,7 29 0:22:47.1 21,1 33 0:18:16.4 9,8 56
37 33 POUJOL KEVIN MCA 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:50:11.20 35 0:10:59.0 2,2 56 0:22:55.6 20,9 34 0:16:16.4 11,1 35
38 38 CLOAREC STEPHANE MV2 3 NL 0:50:12.67 36 0:12:22.1 1,9 68 0:23:03.0 20,8 37 0:14:47.4 12,2 21
39 76 DEVIS STEPHANE MS4 7 ST MANDRIER 0:50:22.48 37 0:11:37.2 2,1 64 0:22:12.6 21,6 30 0:16:32.5 10,9 40
40 74 BAILE DENIS MV5 1 ROMANS TRI 0:50:26.95 38 0:10:24.1 2,3 45 0:23:32.8 20,4 41 0:16:30.0 10,9 37
41 6 COSTAMAGNA FLORENCE FCA 1 ONN 0:50:36.70 3 0:07:39.9 3,1 18 0:24:34.6 19,5 49 0:18:22.1 9,8 59
42 14 DEFAUX PASCAL MV2 4 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:50:38.92 39 0:10:32.7 2,3 49 0:22:44.8 21,1 32 0:17:21.3 10,4 48
43 79 DAMOUR REMI MS4 8 NL 0:51:04.84 40 0:11:07.5 2,2 57 0:23:00.6 20,9 36 0:16:56.6 10,6 43
44 8 COLIN LINE FMI 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:51:19.96 4 0:07:30.9 3,2 15 0:27:18.6 17,6 62 0:16:30.3 10,9 38
45 32 POUJOL MARIN MMI 8 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:51:20.45 41 0:09:56.8 2,4 39 0:23:07.2 20,8 39 0:18:16.2 9,9 55
46 44 DELEBARRE Philippe MV1 7 NL 0:51:38.71 42 0:10:21.0 2,3 42 0:24:56.8 19,2 52 0:16:20.8 11,0 36
47 75 COURT NATALI FV2 1 LA GARDI 0:51:50.42 5 0:09:53.6 2,4 38 0:24:37.3 19,5 50 0:17:19.5 10,4 46
48 17 ALLEMANT GEOREGES-ERIC MV1 8 NL 0:52:16.40 43 0:10:23.9 2,3 44 0:24:24.4 19,7 46 0:17:28.0 10,3 50
49 35 BECKER SEBASTIEN MV1 9 NL 0:52:16.96 44 0:11:27.0 2,1 63 0:23:52.5 20,1 42 0:16:57.4 10,6 44
50 20 LIEGEOIS MARIUS MMI 9 NL 0:53:01.40 45 0:10:47.2 2,2 53 0:24:34.2 19,5 48 0:17:39.8 10,2 52
51 47 GOBLET MAXENCE MS2 4 NL 0:53:26.76 46                  
52 5 COSTAMAGNA AURELIE FMI 3 ONN 0:53:29.51 6 0:07:48.2 3,1 19 0:26:22.7 18,2 58 0:19:18.5 9,3 65
53 30 SAHUT ELIZABETH FV4 1 NL 0:53:34.67 7 0:11:13.6 2,1 59 0:24:16.6 19,8 45 0:18:04.3 10,0 53
54 73 NAVARRO LAETITIA FV1 1 NL 0:53:34.93 8 0:11:25.6 2,1 62 0:25:37.4 18,7 53 0:16:31.8 10,9 39
55 27 PIERRE ANNELISE FS3 2 NL 0:54:46.90 9 0:09:57.7 2,4 40 0:27:28.5 17,5 64 0:17:20.6 10,4 47
56 77 MICHEL GILLES MS4 9 CHATEAU RENARD 0:54:50.09 47 0:12:40.4 1,9 69 0:26:59.4 17,8 61 0:15:10.1 11,9 24
57 71 CONTY JEROME MS4 10 NL 0:54:54.70 48 0:11:13.6 2,1 58 0:28:18.8 17,0 67 0:15:22.2 11,7 29
58 70 TOUATI THOMAS MXXX 1 NL 0:54:57.28 49 0:10:44.2 2,2 52 0:24:24.8 19,7 47 0:19:48.1 9,1 66
59 78 MASSE GUILLAUME MS3 6 NL 0:55:24.21 50 0:12:14.7 2,0 67 0:25:44.5 18,6 54 0:17:24.9 10,3 49
60 62 BARTHEZ GILLES MV3 2 NL 0:55:39.50 51 0:09:14.2 2,6 34 0:26:12.1 18,3 56 0:20:13.0 8,9 67
61 40 RIEU RUBEN CATHERINE FV3 1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:56:06.35 10 0:10:47.4 2,2 54 0:26:14.5 18,3 57 0:19:04.3 9,4 62
62 7 COSTAMAGNA CHRISTINE FV1 2 NL 0:56:10.82 11 0:11:14.3 2,1 60 0:26:38.4 18,0 59 0:18:18.0 9,8 57
63 28 PIERRE MARION FS4 1 NL 0:56:53.43 12 0:10:29.6 2,3 48 0:27:18.9 17,6 63 0:19:04.8 9,4 63
64 43 DE GEA RAPHAEL MS4 11 NL 0:57:20.35 52 0:12:06.5 2,0 66 0:27:38.9 17,4 65 0:17:34.8 10,2 51
65 16 ALLEMANT DAVID MS3 7 NL 0:58:19.76 53 0:11:23.1 2,1 61 0:27:40.0 17,3 66 0:19:16.5 9,3 64
66 49 GIROD CAROLINE FV3 2 ALECHIROLLES 0:59:20.93 13 0:11:46.6 2,0 65 0:25:49.1 18,6 55 0:21:45.1 8,3 70
67 42 CRENE FREDERIC MV1 10 NL 0:59:21.12 54 0:10:29.5 2,3 47 0:26:46.0 17,9 60 0:22:05.5 8,1 71
68 58 OTT JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 12 NL 0:59:26.29 55 0:12:50.3 1,9 70 0:24:52.7 19,3 51 0:21:43.1 8,3 69
69 18 JEAUME VERONIQUE FS4 2 NL 1:02:33.64 14 0:13:50.2 1,7 73 0:30:29.5 15,7 68 0:18:13.8 9,9 54
70 61 SCHMITT- CANOBAS SOPHIE FV2 2 NL 1:05:13.09 15 0:13:14.5 1,8 72 0:33:33.4 14,3 70 0:18:25.0 9,8 60
71 48 VIAL GERARD MV1 11 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:05:22.56 56 0:13:13.6 1,8 71 0:33:35.2 14,3 71 0:18:33.7 9,7 61
72 81 CASTEL CAMILLE MV6 1 HAVRE 1:08:23.31 57 0:10:34.5 2,3 50 0:31:26.3 15,3 69 0:26:22.4 6,8 73
73 59 PATOIR JEROME MS4 13 NL 1:14:50.79 58 0:10:22.1 2,3 43 0:43:05.1 11,1 73 0:21:23.5 8,4 68
74 64 ALLEMANT YVES MV6 2 NL 1:21:35.26 59 0:20:38.7 1,2 74 0:34:40.6 13,8 72 0:26:15.8 6,9 72
75 15 ROUX JOEL MV4 0 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:09:35.9 2,5 36            
76 21 BLERY CYRILLE M?? 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd