25° Course du Canton de Candillargues - 02/09/2012

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 102 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 1 INTERSPORT WH 00:47:26.2 16,2 1
2 101 PORTES JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 1 MUDAISON 00:48:44.3 15,8 2
3 110 BOYER THIERRY MV1 2 VELO CLUB MAUGUIO 00:49:01.7 15,7 3
4 98 ODOUL JEROME MSE 2 MUDAISON 00:49:30.7 15,5 4
5 126 PIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:49:46.2 15,4 5
6 169 OULDKHETTAB MOSTEFA MV1 3 BAILLARGUES 00:50:11.3 15,3 6
7 176 FAURO GUILLAUME MSE 4 POLLESTRE 00:50:30.6 15,2 7
8 173 COUTELET GILLES MSE 5 MAUGUIO 00:51:45.0 14,8 8
9 141 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 1 BAILLARGUES 00:52:08.2 14,7 9
10 121 LONG FRANCK MV1 4 CANDILLARGUES 00:52:57.3 14,5 10
11 145 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1 ST MATHIEU 00:53:56.8 14,2 11
12 151 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 2 BAILLARGUES 00:54:07.0 14,2 12
13 108 ALIA LAURENT MV1 5 VM ATTITUDE MAUGUIO 00:54:29.6 14,1 13
14 93 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 3 CAP MELGUEIL 00:54:44.8 14,0 14
15 68 COHIN ALAIN MV2 4 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 00:54:56.6 14,0 15
16 138 TIXIER VALERIE FV1 1 MONTPELLIER 00:54:57.3 14,0 1
17 150 RIFF MICHEL MV1 6 FONT ROMEU 00:55:01.0 14,0 16
18 137 LLANOS ROBERT MV1 7 FABREGUES 00:55:24.2 13,9 17
19 166 LEFEBURE BRICE MV1 8 MONTPELLIER 00:55:50.9 13,8 18
20 142 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 6 LATTES 00:56:09.5 13,7 19
21 139 CURT MICHEL MV3 2 MAUGUIO 00:56:30.7 13,6 20
22 99 HAINES JULIEN MV1 9 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 00:56:33.1 13,6 21
23 149 GILLET CORINNE FV1 2 SUSSARGUES 00:56:44.2 13,5 2
24 175 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 10 MAUGUIO 00:56:52.7 13,5 22
25 133 ADELL ANDRE MV3 3 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:57:20.9 13,4 23
26 131 ¨PONT FREDERIC MV1 11 MONTPELLIER 00:57:26.1 13,4 24
27 111 ROUSSILLE WILLIAM MV1 12 VELO CLUB MAUGUIO 00:58:04.7 13,2 25
28 123 CHAVIN PATRICK MV2 5 MONTPELLIER 00:58:22.2 13,2 26
29 178 RICAND CEDRIC MSE 7 VALERGUES 00:58:41.0 13,1 27
30 146 BOUTWELL ERIC MV1 13 MONTPELLIER 00:58:49.3 13,1 28
31 182 DENNEULON FRANCOIS MV1 14 COURNONTERRAL 00:58:51.3 13,0 29
32 140 HILLAIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 ST AUNES 00:59:01.1 13,0 30
33 174 BENELET LOIC MSE 8 NIMES 00:59:22.2 12,9 31
34 156 BEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 16 ST GELY 00:59:39.6 12,9 32
35 160 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 9 LATTES 00:59:50.9 12,8 33
36 134 FERRAND XAVIER MV1 17 VILLETELLE 00:59:59.4 12,8 34
37 177 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 10 MONTPELLIER 01:00:01.2 12,8 35
38 165 MAHE DAMIEN MSE 11 MONTPELLIER 01:00:07.2 12,8 36
39 95 MORVAUX PHILIPPE MV2 6 CAP MELGUEIL 01:00:08.1 12,8 37
40 124 SENTIER LAURENT MV1 18 CANDILLARGUES 01:00:08.1 12,8 38
41 77 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 12 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:00:38.1 12,7 39
42 85 PELLICER PHILIPPE MV1 19 MAUGUIO 01:01:21.9 12,5 40
43 109 HOFFARTH CLAUDE MV3 4 NL 01:01:26.1 12,5 41
44 170 TELLIER THIERRY MV1 20 ST DREZERY 01:01:37.5 12,5 42
45 164 CONTRERAS JEAN MAX MV2 7 MONTPELLIER 01:01:56.3 12,4 43
46 79 DE LA PENA JEAN MV1 21 CAP MELGUEIL 01:02:01.4 12,4 44
47 162 LOPPIN JOEL MSE 13 MONTPELLIER 01:02:04.0 12,4 45
48 112 DORES LIONEL MV3 5 COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE 01:02:19.8 12,3 46
49 125 PARMENTIER DOMINIC MV2 8 MONTPELLIER 01:03:19.0 12,1 47
50 159 LAVANOUX RICHARD MV1 22 LES MATELLES 01:03:19.4 12,1 48
51 167 MELLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 MONTPELLIER 01:03:29.4 12,1 49
52 154 LARUE CLAUDE MV2 9 MUDAISON 01:03:30.5 12,1 50
53 106 CAHUZAC PIERRE MV2 10 TEYRAN 01:03:59.9 12,0 51
54 78 CHAGUARDIEFF GEORGES-IGOR MSE 14 CHENOVE TRIATHLON 01:04:07.3 12,0 52
55 70 JOSSELIN EDMOND MV2 11 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:04:19.7 11,9 53
56 132 SANCHEZ CLEMENT MSE 15 MONTPELLIER 01:04:27.3 11,9 54
57 130 CANET MICHEL MV2 12 RUNINCRES 01:04:44.0 11,9 55
58 153 NACHTERGAELE PAUL MV3 6 GRANDE MOTTE 01:05:35.6 11,7 56
59 136 VALLAT LYSIANE FES 1 ST GELY 01:06:13.1 11,6 3
60 127 LERAY FRANCK MV1 24 LANSARGUES 01:07:24.2 11,4 57
61 96 RUBIO ANNE MARIE FV2 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:07:33.7 11,4 4
62 147 AZCAMA HOLLAND PIERRE MV1 25 MAUGUIO 01:07:33.7 11,4 58
63 100 TOUPET JEAN MV2 13 MONTPELLIER 01:07:42.9 11,3 59
64 103 COLOMBAUD ANITA FV1 3 MAUGUIO 01:08:22.4 11,2 5
65 104 FEDOU OLIVIER MV2 14 MAUGUIO 01:08:23.2 11,2 60
66 105 BERTRAND SAMMY MV2 15 MAUGUIO 01:08:32.3 11,2 61
67 94 GAUDY GERARD MV3 7 PEROLS 01:08:54.4 11,1 62
68 152 LIBES PIERRE MV2 16 VALERGUES 01:09:07.0 11,1 63
69 168 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 1 SETE 01:09:18.8 11,1 64
70 61 THIERRY BENOIT MSE 16 NL 01:09:24.2 11,1 65
71 62 GONZALEZ JEAN PIERRE MV3 8 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:09:32.9 11,0 66
72 158 BOISSET GUILHEM MSE 17 MUDAISON 01:10:14.2 10,9 67
73 143 AUSSEL GILBERT MV3 9 ALES 01:10:47.0 10,8 68
74 181 VOLTA MARC MV2 17 ST AUNES 01:11:08.9 10,8 69
75 122 BENOIT RENE MV3 10 LUNEL A.* 01:11:15.7 10,8 70
76 72 TINCELIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 18 MONTPELLIER 01:11:43.9 10,7 71
77 67 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 4 CANDILLARGUES 01:12:18.4 10,6 6
78 161 GAUTREAU NICOLAS MSE 19 CANDILLARGUES 01:12:19.2 10,6 72
79 65 PANZANI PATRICE MV2 18 MAUGUIO 01:12:54.1 10,5 73
80 148 POUYER SERGE MV3 11 MONTPELLIER 01:13:11.7 10,5 74
81 84 DURAND FRANCINE FV3 1 CAP MELGUEIL 01:13:27.7 10,5 7
82 163 DEMUTH BENOIT MSE 20 CANDILLARGUES 01:13:36.6 10,4 75
83 155 FORN JEAN MICHEL MV1 26 CANDILLARGUES 01:13:44.7 10,4 76
84 63 DEMOLOMBE ELISABETH FV1 5 MAUGUIO 01:14:32.0 10,3 8
85 64 DEMOLOMBE MARIE HELENE FSE 1 MIREMONT 01:14:32.4 10,3 9
86 75 RICHARD FRANCK MV1 27 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:15:30.7 10,2 77
87 76 RICHARD FLORENCE FV1 6 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:15:31.2 10,2 10
88 91 GENIN MAGALI FV1 7 RUNINCRES 01:16:09.2 10,1 11
89 135 LAURENTI ELISABETH FV1 8 CANDILLARGUES 01:16:14.9 10,1 12
90 107 MISSARD GUILLAUME MV1 28 UCHAUD 01:16:15.1 10,1 78
91 183 LAURENTI JEROME MV1 29 CANDILLARGUES 01:16:15.7 10,1 79
92 73 FRANCO CARMEN FV1 9 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:16:21.7 10,1 13
93 74 ABELLAN FREDERIC MV2 19 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:16:21.9 10,1 80
94 113 FAVANTINES HELENE FV2 2 RUNINCRES 01:17:42.9 9,9 14
95 92 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 10 RUNINCRES 01:17:43.2 9,9 15
96 69 COHIN BERNADETTE FV1 11 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:17:59.8 9,8 16
97 97 GROUSSET ISABELLE FV1 12 RUNINCRES 01:18:20.6 9,8 17
98 128 GARCON ESTELLA FV1 13 CANDILLARGUES 01:19:15.0 9,7 18
99 129 KASTNER LAURENCE FV1 14 CANDILLARGUES 01:19:24.6 9,7 19
100 88 OLLIER ISABELLE FV1 15 AC DU PAYS DE L'OR 01:20:37.2 9,5 20
101 89 JANEL SOPHIE FV1 16 AC DU PAYS DE L'OR 01:20:37.6 9,5 21
102 157 GOSSET ALEXANDRA FV1 17 RODEZ 01:21:02.3 9,5 22
103 144 VANHEULE BENEDICTE FV1 18 LE CRES 01:24:03.3 9,1 23
104 90 PAYSANT CORINNE FV1 19 RUNNINCRES 01:24:09.0 9,1 24
105 81 FRIEDLANDER MONIQUE FV3 2 JOGGERS DU BERANGE 01:24:41.6 9,1 25
106 171 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 3 MONTPELLIER 01:37:09.8 7,9 26
107 172 DIOT CHRISTIAN MV3 12 GRANED MOTTE 01:37:10.3 7,9 81
108 66 JUMETZ ERIC MV1 0 MAUGUIO 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
109 71 SANCHEZ CLEMENT MSE 0 MONTPELLIER 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
110 80 BERTRAND JEAN MARC MSE 0 LA GRANDE MOTTE 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
111 83 LOPEZ DIEGO MSE 0 UZES 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd
112 87 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 0 TAM 00:00:00.0 0,5 Abd