Ronde de Nuit - 24/08/2012

3 boucles de 2.2 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
275 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 00:20:22 19,4 1
2
210 CHAPERON DAMIEN MV1 1 00:20:23 19,4 2
3
286 DJEDJIG RAFIK MSE 2 00:20:45 19,1 3
4
276 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 3 00:20:47 19,0 4
5
261 BILOT WILFRID MV1 2 00:21:00 18,8 5
6
333 LAGET DAVID MSE 4 00:21:07 18,7 6
7
271 MARC BORIS MSE 5 00:21:09 18,7 7
8
80 LEFLOCH ARMEL MSE 6 00:21:16 18,6 8
9
265 LAROQUETTE JEREMY MES 1 00:21:51 18,1 9
10
217 FLINCH JEAN MARC MV1 3 00:21:56 18,0 10
11
313 PIMENTA SIMON MJU 1 00:21:58 18,0 11
12
225 GERMAIN ADRIEN MJU 2 00:22:08 17,9 12
13
71 ALFONSO LAURENT MV1 4 00:22:10 17,9 13
14
160 FORT JUMMY MSE 7 00:22:12 17,8 14
15
230 CHARNEAU MAXIME MJU 3 00:22:13 17,8 15
16
218 KERMARREC DAVID MV1 5 00:22:44 17,4 16
17
182 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 8 00:22:45 17,4 17
18
90 PERROT THIERRY MV1 6 00:23:29 16,9 18
19
131 BARDON ANTOINE MCA 1 00:23:30 16,8 19
20
127 VILLARET JEROME MSE 9 00:23:32 16,8 20
21
327 ALCALDE CLAUDE MV1 7 00:23:33 16,8 21
22
114 VILLARD FABRICE MV1 8 00:23:34 16,8 22
23
122 DURAS PHILIPPE MV1 9 00:23:36 16,8 23
24
16 FULBERT PAUL MV1 10 00:23:48 16,6 24
25
118 GAUFFRE YVES MV2 1 00:23:49 16,6 25
26
15 CORSINI JEAN NOEL MV1 11 00:23:51 16,6 26
27
81 PERRENOUD ALAIN MV2 2 00:23:59 16,5 27
28
187 TOFFOLI ALBAN MSE 10 00:24:01 16,5 28
29
156 BLASCO RENAUD MSE 11 00:24:02 16,5 29
30
209 RAT MATHIEU MSE 12 00:24:07 16,4 30
31
200 PASTOL FREDERICK MSE 13 00:24:11 16,4 31
32
140 DAUNUR SAMUEL MSE 14 00:24:13 16,4 32
33
311 GUILHOU OLIVIER MSE 15 00:24:15 16,3 33
34
20 BOTTE RAINER MV3 1 00:24:17 16,3 34
35
108 SOLER LAURENT MV1 12 00:24:17 16,3 35
36
141 LIGUORI SACHA MCA 2 00:24:17 16,3 36
37
78 THIAM ALIOW MSE 16 00:24:20 16,3 37
38
222 GOUZERCH VINCENT MV1 13 00:24:33 16,1 38
39
216 BORIE FLORIAN MES 2 00:24:34 16,1 39
40
332 DAVIER PIERRE MJU 4 00:24:36 16,1 40
41
67 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 17 00:24:44 16,0 41
42
219 TROS JEAN LOUIS MV2 3 00:25:01 15,8 42
43
231 FOREST SEBASTIEN MV1 14 00:25:02 15,8 43
44
331 BARENNE CEDRIC MES 3 00:25:04 15,8 44
45
268 GERMAIN KEVIN MJU 5 00:25:17 15,7 45
46
214 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 18 00:25:17 15,7 46
47
91 LACOSTE DAVID MV1 15 00:25:19 15,6 47
48
134 MOREAU YANNICK MV1 16 00:25:19 15,6 48
49
229 SARRARTANO DAVID MSE 19 00:25:21 15,6 49
50
226 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 20 00:25:25 15,6 50
51
330 TANFIN SAMMUEL MSE 21 00:25:31 15,5 51
52
153 LEGAT FABIENNE FSE 1 00:25:39 15,4 1
53
262 BREYSSE JACQUES MV2 4 00:25:43 15,4 52
54
57 DELAUNAY FREDERIC MV1 17 00:25:44 15,4 53
55
41 FAIVRE CYRIL MSE 22 00:25:46 15,4 54
56
335 LUCAS MATHURIN MSE 23 00:25:46 15,4 55
57
244 GAURAUD CORINNE FSE 2 00:25:48 15,3 2
58
110 DUQUENNE DAVID MV1 18 00:25:57 15,3 56
59
196 BOILEAU REMI MV2 5 00:25:58 15,2 57
60
82 PERRENOUD DYLAN MJU 6 00:26:08 15,1 58
61
270 MAUMEJEAN DAVID MSE 24 00:26:08 15,1 59
62
192 KANEL FLORIAN MES 4 00:26:08 15,1 60
63
282 SANTAMARIA JEAN BAPTISTE MV3 2 00:26:09 15,1 61
64
69 FERIAUD JEROME MV1 19 00:26:09 15,1 62
65
60 CHARDAIRE THIBAULT MES 5 00:26:13 15,1 63
66
233 CALMELS STEPHAN MSE 25 00:26:17 15,1 64
67
45 LIAUTAUD BENJAMIN MSE 26 00:26:21 15,0 65
68
44 PUECH YANNICH MSE 27 00:26:21 15,0 66
69
117 COSTE ALEXANDRE MES 6 00:26:24 15,0 67
70
152 PY DELPHINE FSE 3 00:26:26 15,0 3
71
202 CADET FREDERIC MSE 28 00:26:26 15,0 68
72
59 CHARDAIRE LAURENT MSE 29 00:26:27 15,0 69
73
278 ALIA LAURENT MV1 20 00:26:27 15,0 70
74
123 BADI FARID MV1 21 00:26:34 14,9 71
75
223 SALZE PHILIPPE MV2 6 00:26:37 14,9 72
76
189 BOURREL ALAIN MSE 30 00:26:40 14,8 73
77
159 MIRRA SERGE MSE 31 00:26:41 14,8 74
78
157 ABBAMOUSSI DAOUDA MSE 32 00:26:43 14,8 75
79
279 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 33 00:26:43 14,8 76
80
23 LE DEUFF BETTY FSE 4 00:26:44 14,8 4
81
290 TEISSIER HERVE MV1 22 00:26:45 14,8 77
82
106 TASSONE PHILIPPE MV1 23 00:26:49 14,8 78
83
116 HENOCQ CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 00:26:49 14,8 79
84
240 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 7 00:26:50 14,8 80
85
18 GILLES PHILIPPE MV1 25 00:26:50 14,8 81
86
188 HOUSSET RAPHAEL MSE 34 00:26:51 14,7 82
87
113 GREFFEUILLE PASCAL MSE 35 00:26:52 14,7 83
88
236 SANCHEZ MIGUEL MSE 36 00:26:53 14,7 84
89
115 TIXIER J.FRANC MV2 8 00:26:54 14,7 85
90
297 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 9 00:26:54 14,7 86
91
144 GIMENEZ PATRISK MV2 10 00:26:54 14,7 87
92
257 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 00:27:04 14,6 5
93
264 GRECO ALAIN MV2 11 00:27:04 14,6 88
94
316 PENAUX PHILIPPE MV1 26 00:27:08 14,6 89
95
96 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 00:27:11 14,6 90
96
26 THEBAULT CELINE FSE 5 00:27:13 14,5 6
97
213 SERRA GERARD MV2 12 00:27:17 14,5 91
98
186 LAURENT DAMIEN MCA 3 00:27:21 14,5 92
99
348 AUCLAIR FLORENCE FV1 2 00:27:21 14,5 7
100
294 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV1 28 00:27:25 14,4 93
101
30 PERRENOUD ISABELLE FV2 1 00:27:25 14,4 8
102
100 OZIC FABIEN MV1 29 00:27:27 14,4 94
103
52 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT MSE 37 00:27:37 14,3 95
104
126 BRAUT STHEPHANE MSE 38 00:27:40 14,3 96
105
215 LLANOS ROBERT MV1 30 00:27:42 14,3 97
106
320 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 31 00:27:46 14,3 98
107
98 MILLOT HERVE MV2 13 00:27:48 14,2 99
108
42 CELDA TONY MSE 39 00:27:54 14,2 100
109
287 CORNU CHRIS YVAN MSE 40 00:28:08 14,1 101
110
305 DECEULEMEER STEPHANE MV1 32 00:28:11 14,1 102
111
238 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 33 00:28:12 14,0 103
112
340 LANGLOIS SYLVAIN MSE 41 00:28:15 14,0 104
113
53 ROUSSILLE WILLIAN MV1 34 00:28:16 14,0 105
114
312 CURT MICHEL MV3 3 00:28:16 14,0 106
115
95 GORDIO YOHANN MV1 35 00:28:16 14,0 107
116
291 JACQUES DANIEL MV1 36 00:28:19 14,0 108
117
87 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 14 00:28:20 14,0 109
118
274 HOUBRE STEPHANE MV1 37 00:28:25 13,9 110
119
228 BORIE CHISTIAN MV1 38 00:28:28 13,9 111
120
300 PEREZ SEBASTIEN MSE 42 00:28:32 13,9 112
121
323 DANNECKER BENJAMIN MJU 7 00:28:39 13,8 113
122
324 LETURGIE QUENTIN MJU 8 00:28:39 13,8 114
123
303 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 39 00:28:40 13,8 115
124
292 ELMOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 15 00:28:42 13,8 116
125
121 CONTRERAS JEAN-MAX MV2 16 00:28:44 13,8 117
126
293 MOIRAS CHRISTOPHE MSE 43 00:28:47 13,8 118
127
92 BONNET LUDOVIC MSE 44 00:28:49 13,7 119
128
5 ROCHE PIERRE LOUIS MSE 45 00:28:51 13,7 120
129
227 DAROUR CHRISTIAN MV1 40 00:28:53 13,7 121
130
315 SUCH ADRIEY MSE 46 00:28:57 13,7 122
131
304 MAUREL GILLES MV2 17 00:29:01 13,6 123
132
272 BARDIN MATHIEU MSE 47 00:29:05 13,6 124
133
237 JACQUET BRUNO MV3 4 00:29:10 13,6 125
134
198 FOURREAU GREGORY MV1 41 00:29:13 13,6 126
135
49 BERNEAU ROMAIN MCA 4 00:29:13 13,5 127
136
220 BERGER PATRICE MSE 48 00:29:15 13,5 128
137
89 BRU PATRICK MV2 18 00:29:18 13,5 129
138
97 LIAUTARD MAXIME MSE 49 00:29:18 13,5 130
139
295 TROTTIER PHILIPPE MV1 42 00:29:20 13,5 131
140
99 BERTRAND THIERRY MV1 43 00:29:24 13,5 132
141
191 BALNADIER THIERRY MV1 44 00:29:30 13,4 133
142
248 MONDROT CATHERINE FV1 3 00:29:31 13,4 9
143
197 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV2 19 00:29:32 13,4 134
144
190 JOURDAN RENAUD MSE 50 00:29:38 13,4 135
145
83 CREMADEZ XAVIER MV1 45 00:29:42 13,3 136
146
235 MONTET BENJAMIN MSE 51 00:29:46 13,3 137
147
242 PELTIER CLAUDINE FV3 1 00:29:48 13,3 10
148
288 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV2 20 00:29:51 13,3 138
149
76 DESSI GREGORY MSE 52 00:29:51 13,3 139
150
195 DECAMPS ANTHONY MES 7 00:29:52 13,3 140
151
309 ROUQUETT PHILIPPE MV1 46 00:29:52 13,3 141
152
298 MAHE DAMIEN MSE 53 00:29:53 13,3 142
153
8 BERNARDI GUILLAUME MSE 54 00:29:54 13,2 143
154
27 LETULLE CHRISTELLE FSE 6 00:29:54 13,2 11
155
339 NORIN THOMAS MSE 55 00:30:01 13,2 144
156
232 ALIBERTI JEROME MV1 47 00:30:03 13,2 145
157
302 ROUSSET THIERRY MV1 48 00:30:05 13,2 146
158
120 GAMIN CLEMENT MBE 1 00:30:07 13,1 147
159
154 VITO NADINE FV2 2 00:30:13 13,1 12
160
112 CAROVAS GEORGES MV3 5 00:30:14 13,1 148
161
104 VARENNE DOMINIQUE MV2 21 00:30:17 13,1 149
162
54 COURBOIN XAVIER MV1 49 00:30:19 13,1 150
163
267 MOINDROT JEAN MV1 50 00:30:21 13,0 151
164
33 VARENNE MARTINE FV2 3 00:30:23 13,0 13
165
183 SKALLI EL MEHDI MSE 56 00:30:25 13,0 152
166
343 ROUQUETTE AUICK FV1 4 00:30:25 13,0 14
167
119 GAMIN ERIC MV1 51 00:30:27 13,0 153
168
38 MILLER RODOLPHITA FSE 7 00:30:29 13,0 15
169
155 COPPOLA DANIELE FV3 2 00:30:30 13,0 16
170
136 BRUN LAURENT MV1 52 00:30:33 13,0 154
171
308 COAT BERNARD MV3 6 00:30:35 12,9 155
172
252 CHANTRY STEPHANE MSE 57 00:30:36 12,9 156
173
22 LASCOUMES CHARLOTTE FSE 8 00:30:40 12,9 17
174
58 LEBLOND BERNARD MV3 7 00:30:42 12,9 157
175
259 TITZ ANDREO BLANDINE FV2 4 00:30:44 12,9 18
176
325 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 22 00:30:50 12,8 158
177
79 MELLET YVES MV2 23 00:30:51 12,8 159
178
307 BOYER GILBERT MV2 24 00:31:03 12,7 160
179
206 LABERTRANDE PAUL MV3 8 00:31:06 12,7 161
180
149 BEDOS LILIANE FV3 3 00:31:09 12,7 19
181
283 JACOX EDWIN MV1 53 00:31:10 12,7 162
182
205 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 58 00:31:13 12,7 163
183
85 BERTRAND JEAN MARC MSE 59 00:31:18 12,6 164
184
203 ISSAAD LYES MSE 60 00:31:25 12,6 165
185
321 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 54 00:31:26 12,6 166
186
322 HOUSSET PIERRE EDOUARD MSE 61 00:31:27 12,6 167
187
167 FRANK ELODIE FSE 9 00:31:41 12,5 20
188
125 LAINE DAMIEIN MES 8 00:31:42 12,5 168
189
346 GUTIERREZ PASCALE FV1 5 00:31:55 12,4 21
190
142 BELTRAMELLI PATRICK MV4 1 00:31:56 12,4 169
191
73 FRANCESCATTI DAVID MSE 62 00:31:59 12,4 170
192
109 SCHANG OLIVIER MV1 55 00:32:10 12,3 171
193
326 CICLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 00:32:20 12,2 172
194
64 COLLARD XAVIER MV1 57 00:32:22 12,2 173
195
139 VIDAL RAPHAEL MSE 63 00:32:24 12,2 174
196
181 LEBLANC SEBASTIEN MSE 64 00:32:27 12,2 175
197
164 ETHEVE CAROLYN FSE 10 00:32:30 12,2 22
198
177 MALLET CELINE FSE 11 00:32:41 12,1 23
199
194 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 25 00:32:45 12,1 176
200
263 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 58 00:32:47 12,1 177
201
25 CUBERO GERALDINE FV2 5 00:32:48 12,1 24
202
7 DELCOURT MANUEL MES 9 00:32:59 12,0 178
203
13 SABDE RICHARD MV1 59 00:33:00 12,0 179
204
273 MILESI FREDERIC MSE 65 00:33:02 12,0 180
205
130 MARTIN JULIEN MSE 66 00:33:04 12,0 181
206
56 ROUVIERE PASCAL MSE 67 00:33:06 12,0 182
207
146 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 6 00:33:16 11,9 25
208
168 FRANK LAETITIA FSE 12 00:33:17 11,9 26
209
310 JARRY FRANCOIS MV2 26 00:33:21 11,9 183
210
180 VALERO CORINNE FV1 7 00:33:24 11,9 27
211
1 DUPLISSY ANTHONY MSE 68 00:33:34 11,8 184
212
3 MAUELLO JEREMY MES 10 00:33:34 11,8 185
213
4 RIEUSSEC SEBASTIEN MSE 69 00:33:35 11,8 186
214
2 ARTHAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 70 00:33:35 11,8 187
215
337 RICHARD ALAIN MV1 60 00:33:35 11,8 188
216
46 REIS LUDOVIC MSE 71 00:33:37 11,8 189
217
84 ORTS RENE MV3 9 00:33:38 11,8 190
218
158 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FSE 13 00:33:47 11,7 28
219
145 MARTINAT DAVID MV1 61 00:33:51 11,7 191
220
243 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 6 00:33:51 11,7 29
221
254 CHEVRIER CHRISTEL FV1 8 00:33:54 11,7 30
222
137 MONTOIS DAVID MV1 62 00:33:54 11,7 192
223
107 GERVAIS CHRISTIAN MV1 63 00:33:57 11,7 193
224
101 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 10 00:33:57 11,7 194
225
43 PUECH ANDRE MSE 72 00:34:02 11,6 195
226
166 GARCIA CLEMENTINE FSE 14 00:34:05 11,6 31
227
281 PAGES RENE MV3 11 00:34:09 11,6 196
228
147 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FSE 15 00:34:11 11,6 32
229
111 GOBINET PASCAL MV1 64 00:34:12 11,6 197
230
171 METIER CLAUDINE FV1 9 00:34:14 11,6 33
231
318 SALAMON CLAUDIO MV1 65 00:34:21 11,5 198
232
151 PY MIREILLE FV3 4 00:34:28 11,5 34
233
143 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 27 00:34:29 11,5 199
234
105 BRULIARD LUC MV2 28 00:34:31 11,5 200
235
317 CASTENON JEROME MV1 66 00:34:34 11,5 201
236
208 RAT MATVEI MMI 1 00:34:36 11,4 202
237
34 DUTOT VALERIE FV1 10 00:34:40 11,4 35
238
29 VUILLEQUEZ MURIEL FV2 7 00:34:42 11,4 36
239
329 RENOUVIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 00:34:45 11,4 203
240
94 BERENGUER FREDERIC MSE 73 00:34:47 11,4 204
241
193 FERNANDEZ JEREMY MCA 5 00:34:53 11,3 205
242
102 ROGER PAUL MSE 74 00:35:00 11,3 206
243
165 FEREZ EMILIE FSE 16 00:35:07 11,3 37
244
11 BRETON SOPHIE FSE 17 00:35:07 11,3 38
245
21 LLAURENS NATHALIE FV1 11 00:35:11 11,3 39
246
224 MANZANERA MATHIEN MSE 75 00:35:15 11,2 207
247
201 METIER PIERRICK MMI 2 00:35:17 11,2 208
248
306 CARRASCOSA YVAN MV4 2 00:35:17 11,2 209
249
75 FECIL LUDOVIC MSE 76 00:35:22 11,2 210
250
62 CHARAIX THOMAS MCA 6 00:35:24 11,2 211
251
251 CHAMPENET FANNY FES 1 00:35:26 11,2 40
252
269 BAQUE BENJAMIN MSE 77 00:35:26 11,2 212
253
277 CAMPENET FRANTZ MV2 29 00:35:26 11,2 213
254
103 MONTEIL BENOIT MSE 78 00:35:28 11,2 214
255
241 UGHETTO ANNIE FES 2 00:35:31 11,1 41
256
135 DUQUESNOY GABRIEL MSE 79 00:35:35 11,1 215
257
93 BERENGUER BENJAMIN MSE 80 00:35:37 11,1 216
258
169 GILLES DELPHINE FSE 18 00:35:54 11,0 42
259
133 VATON GERARD MV1 68 00:35:55 11,0 217
260
199 CAROL HANS MV4 3 00:35:56 11,0 218
261
221 CASES JEAN-MARIE MV2 30 00:35:59 11,0 219
262
132 PILLE ERIC MV2 31 00:36:01 11,0 220
263
170 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 5 00:36:11 10,9 43
264
65 SANCHEZ ADRIEN MCA 7 00:36:11 10,9 221
265
179 POTHIER KARIN FSE 19 00:36:20 10,9 44
266
40 GRANDJEAN SOPHIE FSE 20 00:36:28 10,9 45
267
299 LACOMBE THIERRY MV1 69 00:36:35 10,8 222
268
368 SERRA CAROLINE FSE 21 00:36:44 10,8 46
269
88 PAYAN YVES MV3 12 00:36:44 10,8 223
270
345 POUGET AUERE FV1 12 00:36:50 10,8 47
271
334 D'HARBOULLE JACQUES MV3 13 00:36:59 10,7 224
272
289 FERNANDES MANUEL MV1 70 00:37:00 10,7 225
273
336 OUZILLON JAMES-GARY MV2 32 00:37:01 10,7 226
274
172 VILLARET SANDY FSE 22 00:37:03 10,7 48
275
12 VIAU RICHARD MV1 71 00:37:06 10,7 227
276
72 FERRARIS STEPHANE MV1 72 00:37:07 10,7 228
277
51 DACOL FABIEN MV1 73 00:37:07 10,7 229
278
175 ORTIZ MARTINE FV1 13 00:37:08 10,7 49
279
285 LURMEAU SYLVAIN MSE 81 00:37:09 10,7 230
280
28 CABO CHRISTINE FV1 14 00:37:09 10,7 50
281
161 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 00:37:12 10,6 51
282
50 MARQUET JACRIE-PIERRE MV4 4 00:37:15 10,6 231
283
249 VO QUYNH ANM MES 11 00:37:18 10,6 232
284
246 DUPUYLLANOS SYLVIE FV1 15 00:37:27 10,6 52
285
32 DADOUCHE FAIROUZ FV1 16 00:37:27 10,6 53
286
184 EL KAMEL MOEZ MSE 82 00:37:29 10,6 233
287
70 DIDIER ROGER MV2 33 00:37:30 10,6 234
288
328 RENO     1 00:37:30 10,6 235
289
363 HARTERT CATHERINE FV1 17 00:37:32 10,5 54
290
296 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 34 00:37:33 10,5 236
291
55 LABROT SAMUEL MSE 83 00:37:38 10,5 237
292
255 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV2 8 00:37:39 10,5 55
293
314 ZURITA STEPHAN MV1 74 00:37:42 10,5 238
294
342 HERNANDEZ STEPHANIE FSE 23 00:37:49 10,5 56
295
341 GALAIS FREDERIC MV1 75 00:37:56 10,4 239
296
19 TIR AMAZIR MSE 84 00:38:01 10,4 240
297
266 DAYMIER PHILIPPE MV1 76 00:38:13 10,4 241
298
284 WAGENHEIM LAURENT MSE 85 00:38:15 10,4 242
299
364 ZURITA CHRISTINE FV1 18 00:38:18 10,3 57
300
347 DEMAS BEATRICE FV1 19 00:38:19 10,3 58
301
239 ETIENNE ALAIN MV3 14 00:38:21 10,3 243
302
10 LUC CAROLINE FSE 24 00:38:43 10,2 59
303
31 FERIAUD MARIE HELENE FV1 20 00:38:50 10,2 60
304
86 ROUX JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 86 00:38:51 10,2 244
305
344 RIGAUDAN PIERRE MV3 15 00:38:51 10,2 245
306
365 JALABERT MELANIE FSE 25 00:38:53 10,2 61
307
150 HOUES EVELINE FV2 9 00:39:03 10,1 62
308
148 FOUCAULT AURELIE FSE 26 00:39:04 10,1 63
309
247 BOUTET SONIA FV2 10 00:39:05 10,1 64
310
185 DENEVE ERIC MSE 87 00:39:32 10,0 246
311
39 JEANJEAN ANNICK FV3 6 00:39:34 10,0 65
312
260 CICLET BRIGITTE FV1 21 00:39:37 10,0 66
313
66 LARGERON LIONEL MV1 77 00:39:51 9,9 247
314
68 NASSHAN LUCIEN MV2 35 00:39:53 9,9 248
315
35 CANO DOLOREZ FV1 22 00:39:55 9,9 67
316
14 DESCAMPS DANIEL MV3 16 00:39:57 9,9 249
317
17 IRIBARREN JACQUES MSE 88 00:40:03 9,9 250
318
301 BAKAHER OLIVIER MV1 78 00:40:11 9,9 251
319
176 JOURDAN MARION FSE 27 00:40:17 9,8 68
320
349 SALVAYRE AGUES FV1 23 00:40:58 9,7 69
321
24 THIRION CHARLINE FCA 1 00:41:06 9,6 70
322
47 LUCAS MIKAEL MSE 89 00:41:07 9,6 252
323
350 GRIVOT SARA FSE 28 00:41:22 9,6 71
324
338 BELOT ALEXANDRE MSE 90 00:41:26 9,6 253
325
129 CAUVIN YOAN MSE 91 00:41:37 9,5 254
326
162 AGUI ISABELLE FV1 24 00:41:46 9,5 72
327
258 RENOUVIER CORINNE FSE 29 00:41:50 9,5 73
328
174 PILLE REGINE FV2 11 00:41:52 9,5 74
329
74 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 17 00:41:58 9,4 255
330
234 GERNAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 5 00:42:14 9,4 256
331
245 FOUILLERAT NATHALIE FV1 25 00:42:46 9,3 75
332
250 VALENTE LYNE FV3 7 00:43:00 9,2 76
333
280 HEIMANN FRANCOIS MV1 79 00:43:32 9,1 257
334
61 MEURICE JEAN CHARLES MV1 80 00:43:34 9,1 258
335
253 DUPEYRE NICOLE FV2 12 00:43:50 9,0 77
336
178 RAT CHRISTINE FV3 8 00:43:52 9,0 78
337
9 RINALDI SABINE FJU 1 00:44:02 9,0 79
338
256 BOUE JEANNE MARIE FSE 30 00:44:03 9,0 80
339
367 NELSON EMILIE FES 3 00:44:59 8,8 81
340
366 ELAMNI MELANIE FES 4 00:45:00 8,8 82
341
211 KIEME LYONEL MV1 81 00:46:29 8,5 259
342
36 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FV1 26 00:49:43 8,0 83
343
361 DELEAU MARIEJOSE FV2 0 00:00:00 ABD Abd
344
351 BOULE AITRIUE FSE 0 00:25:19 ABD Abd
345
163 LAMBERT MARIE FSE 0 00:25:42 ABD Abd