Foulées vigneronnes - 26/08/2012

11 Km Course


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 128 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 1 00:37:44 17,5 1
2 159 ROBERT D MV1 1 00:38:37 17,1 2
3 105 CANDAT STEVE MV1 2 00:39:34 16,7 3
4 66 GINTER S MSE 2 00:40:52 16,1 4
5 113 DUCAMP LIONEL MSE 3 00:40:56 16,1 5
6 118 MOUILA JACKY MSE 4 00:41:25 15,9 6
7 34 DUCHESNE PATRICK MV1 3 00:41:40 15,8 7
8 75 NOEL A MV1 4 00:41:59 15,7 8
9 32 AIGOUY BERTRAND MSE 5 00:42:09 15,7 9
10 90 GAUTIER STEPHANE MES 1 00:42:47 15,4 10
11 168 CORIDON C MSE 6 00:42:49 15,4 11
12 193 FABRE GERARD MV1 5 00:43:16 15,3 12
13 114 MARVIN SANCHEZ MCA 1 00:43:32 15,2 13
14 239 ARBAUN L MV1 6 00:43:43 15,1 14
15 86 RAYNAUD P MV1 7 00:43:56 15,0 15
16 123 BEZIRARD SEBASTIEN MV1 8 00:44:02 15,0 16
17 40 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 7 00:44:16 14,9 17
18 120 HOUDRE VIEDOR MCA 2 00:44:54 14,7 18
19 53 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV1 9 00:45:02 14,7 19
20 78 COUTANT M MV3 1 00:45:03 14,6 20
21 111 LAFON DIDIER MSE 8 00:45:31 14,5 21
22 109 HOBT CYROL MV1 10 00:45:34 14,5 22
23 52 GARCIA HENRI MV1 11 00:45:52 14,4 23
24 103 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 1 00:46:05 14,3 24
25 234 PEREU D MV2 2 00:46:14 14,3 25
26 99 GENIEYS LAURENT MV1 12 00:46:22 14,2 26
27 11 BRO KARINE FSE 1 00:46:24 14,2 1
28 10 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 2 00:46:25 14,2 27
29 65 NURIT R MV2 3 00:46:37 14,2 28
30 88 ANDRIEU P MSE 9 00:46:39 14,1 29
31 46 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 00:46:46 14,1 30
32 80 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 10 00:46:55 14,1 31
33 104 RIMBAUD ROUIK MSE 11 00:46:55 14,1 32
34 27 NAVARRO THIERRY MSE 12 00:47:03 14,0 33
35 91 JOBLON SYLVAIN MV1 13 00:47:14 14,0 34
36 70 CHARLES D MV1 14 00:47:23 13,9 35
37 82 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 15 00:47:33 13,9 36
38 192 BOWERS ELISABETH FV3 1 00:47:55 13,8 2
39 54 JOURDAN STEPHANE MV1 16 00:47:56 13,8 37
40 110 AIGOUX LIONEL MV1 17 00:48:13 13,7 38
41 163 CAMBRA F MV1 18 00:48:19 13,7 39
42 235 ANCELY F FV2 1 00:48:24 13,6 3
43 134 BARRAL GREGORY MSE 13 00:48:25 13,6 40
44 87 GOUMY ERIC MV1 19 00:48:57 13,5 41
45 238 BARRAL B MSE 14 00:48:57 13,5 42
46 162 ANOELI THOMAS MSE 15 00:49:07 13,4 43
47 50 BALDET FRANCIS MV2 5 00:49:08 13,4 44
48 204 SYLVESTRE N MSE 16 00:49:19 13,4 45
49 101 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 6 00:49:31 13,3 46
50 230 DOMDUSEU P FV2 2 00:50:08 13,2 4
51 95 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 20 00:50:24 13,1 47
52 68 FERRAND DOMINIQUE FV1 1 00:50:24 13,1 5
53 141 MERTENS ALBAIN MV1 21 00:50:25 13,1 48
54 161 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 7 00:50:39 13,0 49
55 74 JUNG DAVID MV1 22 00:50:50 13,0 50
56 43 QUATREFAGES ANDRÉ MV2 8 00:50:55 13,0 51
57 1 LATCHOUMANIN LAURENT MSE 17 00:50:59 12,9 52
58 96 MAS CHRISTINE FV1 2 00:51:00 12,9 6
59 51 FORRAT VERONIQUE FV1 3 00:51:03 12,9 7
60 79 BORT JEAN MSE 18 00:51:09 12,9 53
61 135 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 23 00:51:11 12,9 54
62 227 GAYDA A MJU 1 00:51:12 12,9 55
63 6 GARCIES BRUNO MV1 24 00:51:13 12,9 56
64 106 JOURDAN NICOLAS MV2 9 00:51:27 12,8 57
65 85 JOURDAN M MCA 3 00:51:29 12,8 58
66 126 TONNON PIERRE MV2 10 00:51:40 12,8 59
67 122 PARCOLLET STEPHANE MV1 25 00:51:53 12,7 60
68 119 MARTINEZ HENRY MV2 11 00:51:54 12,7 61
69 19 RICARD JOSIAN MV4 1 00:52:02 12,7 62
70 102 RASO PIERRE MV1 26 00:52:08 12,7 63
71 24 BOUZIGUES PIERRE MV1 27 00:52:13 12,6 64
72 133 GRIUS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 12 00:52:24 12,6 65
73 240 BONARDEL P MV2 13 00:52:33 12,6 66
74 197 PEREZ JEAN MV2 14 00:52:34 12,6 67
75 229 COULDOU D MV4 2 00:52:45 12,5 68
76 231 OBERTI D MV2 15 00:52:56 12,5 69
77 112 LAINE VALERIE FV2 3 00:53:09 12,4 8
78 56 CEREZUELA JEAN-LOUIS MSE 19 00:53:18 12,4 70
79 158 FOUMAS V MV1 28 00:53:28 12,3 71
80 160 BAGNET Y MV2 16 00:53:29 12,3 72
81 35 YOUSFI CHABANE MSE 20 00:53:31 12,3 73
82 127 WALME HERVE MV3 3 00:53:46 12,3 74
83 83 DENAYEUR V MV1 29 00:53:53 12,2 75
84 12 SCARPA JEAN-MICHEL MV1 30 00:53:54 12,2 76
85 236 HOUGET P FSE 2 00:53:58 12,2 9
86 98 OLSEN KEITH MV3 4 00:54:02 12,2 77
87 165 ROUENGEIN A MSE 21 00:54:10 12,2 78
88 132 FAURE JEAN YVES MV1 31 00:54:14 12,2 79
89 94 WAGNER ALBERT MV2 17 00:54:39 12,1 80
90 81 LEMAIRE E FSE 3 00:54:44 12,1 10
91 21 PERRIER JOHN MSE 22 00:54:46 12,0 81
92 92 KLEIN DIDIER MV1 32 00:54:47 12,0 82
93 41 GROS BRIGITTE FV1 4 00:55:05 12,0 11
94 5 FAURE LAURENT MV2 18 00:55:10 12,0 83
95 121 DOMERGUE FRANCOISE FV2 4 00:55:20 11,9 12
96 64 JUNG GERARD MV3 5 00:55:27 11,9 84
97 20 CARRIE STÉPHANIE FSE 4 00:55:31 11,9 13
98 89 MAURIN M MSE 23 00:55:34 11,9 85
99 13 SCARPA VÉRONIQUE FV1 5 00:55:47 11,8 14
100 201 JUNG GREGORY MSE 24 00:55:55 11,8 86
101 226 BOURGOSS P MV4 3 00:56:08 11,8 87
102 57 CARRASCO ENZO MCA 4 00:56:45 11,6 88
103 29 DIEMER GABRIEL MES 2 00:57:09 11,5 89
104 205 SYLVESTRE B MV2 19 00:57:10 11,5 90
105 203 SYLVESTRE J FSE 5 00:57:10 11,5 15
106 67 MUNOZ JM MV2 20 00:57:29 11,5 91
107 140 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 4 00:57:50 11,4 92
108 23 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 33 00:58:01 11,4 93
109 145 MONTINET EMANUEL MV1 34 00:58:03 11,4 94
110 232 GOIFFOU S MSE 25 00:58:07 11,4 95
111 237 PLEZEK M MV2 21 00:58:18 11,3 96
112 144 LEMEUR GABRIELLE FV2 5 00:58:38 11,3 16
113 169 NIEMEYER PASCAL MV1 35 00:59:40 11,1 97
114 115 SANCHEZ PASCALE FV1 6 00:59:44 11,0 17
115 93 FLIEUD THONY MV3 6 00:59:46 11,0 98
116 63 GAUTTIER A FV1 7 00:59:56 11,0 18
117 28 MONEDERO MARCEL MV2 22 01:00:15 11,0 99
118 199 PIPET H MV2 23 01:00:16 10,9 100
119 77 DENIZOT R MV3 7 01:00:18 10,9 101
120 97 NOONAN DIANA FV2 6 01:00:22 10,9 19
121 84 DEMAIN C FV1 8 01:00:30 10,9 20
122 198 CHARLES S FV3 2 01:00:34 10,9 21
123 117 MANEVE BENOID MSE 26 01:00:38 10,9 102
124 116 DESOUSA MARIE FV1 9 01:00:39 10,9 22
125 2 BRENIER YVAN MV3 8 01:01:00 10,8 103
126 4 ATZORI JEAN- PIERRE MV2 24 01:01:20 10,8 104
127 233 PETITJEAN E MV1 36 01:01:21 10,8 105
128 100 GOMEZ FRANCISCO MSE 27 01:01:25 10,7 106
129 228 GLOTOT S FSE 6 01:02:32 10,6 23
130 58 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 28 01:02:34 10,5 107
131 61 BONNOFOUX T FSE 7 01:03:07 10,5 24
132 62 OLOVIER GILLES MV2 25 01:03:08 10,5 108
133 8 BARVAUX CLAUDINE FV3 3 01:03:14 10,4 25
134 71 LOURIAS A MCA 5 01:03:40 10,4 109
135 73 LABOUAL A FCA 1 01:04:16 10,3 26
136 125 FORPAL PASCALE FV1 10 01:04:17 10,3 27
137 72 LOUPIAS T MV1 37 01:04:45 10,2 110
138 76 GOUDARD M FV4 1 01:04:54 10,2 28
139 45 BENYAYER PAUL MV2 26 01:05:27 10,1 111
140 25 LAURENT NATHALIE FSE 8 01:05:31 10,1 29
141 124 FALCON GENEVIEUX FSE 9 01:05:33 10,1 30
142 22 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 11 01:05:52 10,0 31
143 44 MARIE NICOLE FV1 12 01:06:15 10,0 32
144 195 GOMEZ MARIE FV1 13 01:06:27 9,9 33
145 130 BUCHER FLORENT MSE 29 01:07:27 9,8 112
146 129 PIFFERT FABRICE MSE 30 01:07:29 9,8 113
147 167 BLADIER KATIA FV1 14 01:07:50 9,7 34
148 69 GERMAIN JEAN MV4 5 01:07:52 9,7 114
149 42 PAQUET MICHEL MV2 27 01:07:54 9,7 115
150 196 JEMENEZ MARIE   1 01:08:02 9,7 35
151 3 ANDRE MARTINE FV2 7 01:08:17 9,7 36
152 137 VUILLEMENOT   MV1 38 01:08:42 9,6 116
153 48 ROUZAUD GREGORY MV1 39 01:08:47 9,6 117
154 47 GILLIARD SAMUEL MSE 31 01:08:47 9,6 118
155 15 COTTEREAU FABRICE MV1 40 01:09:02 9,6 119
156 55 AUBERT MARIE FSE 10 01:09:39 9,5 37
157 143 RALITE CATHY FV1 15 01:14:04 8,9 38
158 14 TORRES CORINNE FV1 16 01:15:26 8,7 39
159 60 BOSH JEA CLAUDE MV3 9 01:15:28 8,7 120
160 136 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 28 01:15:28 8,7 121
161 107 GARRO RENE MSE 32 01:16:18 8,6 122
162 108 MIGNON FABRICE MV1 41 01:17:11 8,6 123
163 138 SALICRU PATRICK MV2 29 01:17:29 8,5 124
164 131 RUGANI LUDIVINE FSE 11 01:19:07 8,3 40
165 164 BLANCHER ELIAN MV1 42 01:19:51 8,3 125
166 166 ROUENGEIN L MSE 33 01:19:52 8,3 126
167 16 COTTEREAU MARIE FV2 8 01:19:56 8,3 41
168 37 JULIEN VERONIQUE FV1 17 01:21:10 8,1 42
169 18 DIVENCENZO ALICIA FCA 2 01:22:03 8,0 43
170 17 COTTEREAU NICOLAS MCA 6 01:22:03 8,0 127
171 36 MAUREL CARINE FSE 12 01:22:34 8,0 44
172 38 MAUREL GUILHEM MV1 43 01:22:34 8,0 128
173 202 IZARD F MV4 6 01:26:19 7,6 129
174 142 CARDAILLAC GUILHEM MSE 34 01:29:01 7,4 130