Triathlon du Cap Sicié Individuel - 21/10/2012

Epreuve courte distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 30 GENTET PIERRE MCA 1 TRIATHL AIX 2:04:25.26 1 2 0:23:55.2 3,8 1 1:01:38.0 35,0 9 0:38:52.0 15,4
2 168 POUSSON JULIEN MS3 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:07:09.71 2 1 0:23:54.0 3,8 6 1:04:39.3 33,4 4 0:38:36.3 15,5
3 61 FREUDENREICH BRUNO MS3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:07:42.78 3 4 0:25:41.7 3,5 3 1:03:48.3 33,9 2 0:38:12.6 15,7
4 113 BLANC JÉRÔME MS3 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:08:58.01 4 8 0:27:15.9 3,3 2 1:03:39.2 33,9 1 0:38:02.8 15,8
5 142 DELETRAZ JULIEN MS4 1 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 2:11:06.28 5 7 0:27:12.9 3,3 5 1:04:23.7 33,5 13 0:39:29.5 15,2
6 294 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN MS2 1 NL 2:13:26.89 6 9 0:27:24.8 3,3 7 1:04:45.5 33,4 32 0:41:16.5 14,5
7 213 GARCIA FRÉDÉRIC MS1 1 CRV LYON TRIATHLON 2:13:27.96 7 15 0:28:02.4 3,2 19 1:06:44.9 32,4 5 0:38:40.5 15,5
8 15 LOUIS MARC MV3 1 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:13:32.07 8 33 0:30:01.7 3,0 4 1:04:02.9 33,7 11 0:39:27.4 15,2
9 284 HOUEL DAVID MS4 2 NL 2:14:18.09 9 3 0:24:54.0 3,6 21 1:07:08.0 32,2 42 0:42:16.0 14,2
10 80 BERNARD JÉRÔME MS2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:14:57.92 10 37 0:30:18.7 3,0 13 1:05:53.1 32,8 8 0:38:46.0 15,5
11 41 GHESQUIERE FABRICE MS4 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:15:14.87 11 16 0:28:36.2 3,1 30 1:07:56.1 31,8 6 0:38:42.4 15,5
12 31 MARTIN DAVID MS3 4 TRIATHL AIX 2:15:20.09 12 32 0:29:49.7 3,0 18 1:06:44.8 32,4 7 0:38:45.5 15,5
13 47 ZUTTER JULIEN MS2 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:15:24.54 13 11 0:27:41.6 3,2 31 1:08:01.7 31,8 18 0:39:41.0 15,1
14 81 BOUIX JULIEN MS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:15:37.34 14 25 0:29:25.8 3,1 12 1:05:39.4 32,9 24 0:40:32.0 14,8
15 153 VIGNEAU BENJAMIN MS3 5 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2:16:34.96 15 18 0:28:57.9 3,1 28 1:07:37.6 31,9 21 0:39:59.4 15,0
16 211 MIEGE TIBO MS2 5 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:16:58.39 16 23 0:29:14.8 3,1 26 1:07:28.6 32,0 23 0:40:14.8 14,9
17 163 FONTAINE JULIAN MS1 2 SALON TRIATHLON 2:16:59.50 17 27 0:29:34.2 3,0 14 1:06:01.0 32,7 34 0:41:24.2 14,5
18 37 BELZ ARNAUD MS3 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:17:23.84 18 50 0:30:54.8 2,9 10 1:05:30.6 33,0 28 0:40:58.3 14,6
19 223 RONCA MARC MS4 4 GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:17:49.34 19 57 0:31:11.1 2,9 22 1:07:08.0 32,2 14 0:39:30.1 15,2
20 332 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MS4 5 NL 2:18:01.73 20 13 0:27:51.7 3,2 32 1:08:19.7 31,6 38 0:41:50.2 14,3
21 156 BUAMEC OLIVIER MS1 3 ONN 2:19:00.54 21 43 0:30:29.0 3,0 39 1:09:01.1 31,3 15 0:39:30.2 15,2
22 286 JOHNER FREDERIC MJU 1 NL 2:19:08.81 22 94 0:32:21.2 2,8 8 1:05:01.7 33,2 37 0:41:45.8 14,4
23 228 BERNARD STEPHANE MS4 6 MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON 2:19:15.07 23 49 0:30:48.5 2,9 40 1:09:03.2 31,3 10 0:39:23.2 15,2
24 264 EMERY SEBASTIEN MS4 7 NL 2:19:15.28 24 29 0:29:40.8 3,0 33 1:08:37.6 31,5 27 0:40:56.8 14,7
25 56 PARON-FRANCESCHINI CHRISTIAN MV2 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:19:51.78 25 61 0:31:18.3 2,9 41 1:09:04.5 31,3 12 0:39:28.8 15,2
26 76 THOMAS CLEMENT MS2 6 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:19:59.84 26 68 0:31:27.8 2,9 35 1:08:38.9 31,5 19 0:39:53.0 15,0
27 12 JULIA CHRISTIAN MS3 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:20:19.73 27 45 0:30:33.0 2,9 16 1:06:17.0 32,6 55 0:43:29.5 13,8
28 120 NOVEL THIERRY MV2 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:20:27.87 28 24 0:29:16.6 3,1 42 1:09:13.5 31,2 39 0:41:57.6 14,3
29 357 PICCIOLI PIERRE MS4 8 TRIATHLON AMBERIEU EN BUGEY 2:20:34.61 29 35 0:30:06.6 3,0 37 1:08:44.6 31,4 36 0:41:43.2 14,4
30 194 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 9 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:20:48.81 30 96 0:32:23.7 2,8 25 1:07:21.9 32,1 29 0:41:03.0 14,6
31 58 ROBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:20:53.81 31 71 0:31:28.8 2,9 47 1:09:27.9 31,1 20 0:39:57.0 15,0
32 85 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 10 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:21:58.04 32 60 0:31:17.0 2,9 46 1:09:22.0 31,1 33 0:41:18.9 14,5
33 101 MOREL DIDIER MV3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:22:13.48 33 53 0:31:02.2 2,9 29 1:07:47.0 31,9 53 0:43:24.2 13,8
34 21 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MS2 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:22:21.42 34 131 0:34:03.2 2,6 15 1:06:09.7 32,6 41 0:42:08.4 14,2
35 6 DUPONT JEAN-LUC MS4 11 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:22:21.56 35 22 0:29:13.7 3,1 24 1:07:18.9 32,1 90 0:45:48.8 13,1
36 282 HILI MORGAN MS2 8 NL 2:22:41.73 36 102 0:32:36.7 2,8 23 1:07:14.4 32,1 46 0:42:50.5 14,0
37 165 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 8 SALON TRIATHLON 2:22:51.46 37 30 0:29:43.2 3,0 67 1:11:43.7 30,1 35 0:41:24.4 14,5
38 172 BONVOISIN BENOIT MS1 4 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:22:56.40 38 62 0:31:20.5 2,9 36 1:08:44.5 31,4 47 0:42:51.2 14,0
39 169 CHOQUEY CHRISTOPHE MS4 12 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:23:00.50 39 67 0:31:27.2 2,9 34 1:08:37.7 31,5 48 0:42:55.4 14,0
40 258 DAVAL STEPHANE MV1 1 NL 2:23:05.37 40 55 0:31:06.1 2,9 78 1:12:23.0 29,8 16 0:39:36.1 15,2
41 8 FAUCON FREDERIC MS4 13 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:23:30.40 41 90 0:32:15.5 2,8 57 1:10:41.2 30,6 25 0:40:33.6 14,8
42 159 TONSY MOHAMED MS1 5 ONN 2:23:39.86 42 14 0:27:58.2 3,2 119 1:15:34.2 28,6 22 0:40:07.3 15,0
43 116 GRENET EMMANUEL MV1 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:23:41.73 43 110 0:32:58.5 2,7 48 1:09:36.9 31,0 30 0:41:06.2 14,6
44 118 JORDA ALAIN MV3 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:23:47.23 44 76 0:31:38.2 2,8 45 1:09:19.1 31,2 45 0:42:49.8 14,0
45 107 DALMASSO MICHAEL MS3 9 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:24:00.79 45 114 0:33:02.9 2,7 54 1:10:11.6 30,8 26 0:40:46.2 14,7
46 115 DERAMAIX PATRICK MV1 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:24:58.51 46 54 0:31:06.0 2,9 65 1:11:15.0 30,3 43 0:42:37.3 14,1
47 4 BOUISSON THOMAS MS1 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:25:25.25 47 10 0:27:28.4 3,3 51 1:09:54.7 30,9 139 0:48:02.1 12,5
48 34 RIOTTEAU JOEL MV1 4 TRIATHL AIX 2:25:30.25 48 83 0:32:00.7 2,8 55 1:10:13.6 30,8 50 0:43:15.8 13,9
49 331 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MS3 10 NL 2:25:30.53 49 154 0:35:19.3 2,5 17 1:06:43.6 32,4 54 0:43:27.5 13,8
50 67 ROY NOEL MS4 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:25:53.84 50 177 0:36:43.5 2,5 60 1:10:49.3 30,5 3 0:38:20.8 15,6
51 201 LASSALLE PATRICE MS3 11 ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES TRIATHLON 2:26:15.32 51 80 0:31:47.4 2,8 59 1:10:48.3 30,5 56 0:43:39.5 13,7
52 123 DUCRO MICHEL MV3 4 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:26:19.92 52 66 0:31:27.0 2,9 82 1:12:45.3 29,7 40 0:42:07.5 14,2
53 83 DAVID JULIAN MS2 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:26:34.45 53 170 0:36:11.6 2,5 20 1:07:05.6 32,2 51 0:43:17.1 13,9
54 29 FAYAT RICHARD MS4 15 TRIATHL AIX 2:26:55.59 54 84 0:32:04.9 2,8 53 1:10:07.0 30,8 72 0:44:43.5 13,4
55 127 BERTRAND FABRICE MV2 4 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:05.18 55 41 0:30:26.5 3,0 76 1:12:10.5 29,9 66 0:44:28.1 13,5
56 220 BERNARD JULIEN MS4 16 FINISHERS ANTIBES 2:27:10.06 56 42 0:30:27.9 3,0 118 1:15:27.4 28,6 31 0:41:14.7 14,5
57 35 SABATIER FRANÇOIS MV1 5 TRIATHL AIX 2:27:16.87 57 65 0:31:26.2 2,9 50 1:09:49.7 30,9 96 0:46:00.8 13,0
58 38 BISGANBIGLIA ERIC MS3 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:27:22.86 58 58 0:31:12.9 2,9 62 1:10:52.2 30,5 82 0:45:17.6 13,2
59 50 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:27:24.87 59 31 0:29:43.6 3,0 70 1:11:54.1 30,0 89 0:45:47.1 13,1
60 20 QUILL MEHDI MV1 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:27:50.89 60 40 0:30:25.8 3,0 56 1:10:31.9 30,6 112 0:46:53.1 12,8
61 92 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MS4 17 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:28:07.51 61 73 0:31:30.4 2,9 43 1:09:14.7 31,2 123 0:47:22.3 12,7
62 216 PENZO CLAUDIO MS4 18 DIJON TRIATHLON 2:28:53.42 62 77 0:31:39.9 2,8 96 1:13:49.9 29,3 52 0:43:23.4 13,8
63 82 CABARDOS GILLES MV1 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:28:56.28 63 190 0:37:36.7 2,4 27 1:07:34.8 32,0 58 0:43:44.7 13,7
64 106 CAMUS DENIS MV1 8 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:29:10.75 64 47 0:30:37.7 2,9 106 1:14:25.9 29,0 63 0:44:07.0 13,6
65 313 MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 NL 2:29:19.86 65 99 0:32:32.4 2,8 74 1:12:06.0 30,0 71 0:44:41.3 13,4
66 52 DROUAULT JULIEN MS2 10 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:29:25.84 66 78 0:31:44.3 2,8 165 1:18:00.6 27,7 17 0:39:40.7 15,1
67 87 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MS4 19 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:29:30.57 67 136 0:34:17.2 2,6 61 1:10:52.1 30,5 65 0:44:21.1 13,5
68 182 CRESTIAN CYRIL MS3 13 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 2:29:58.26 68 128 0:33:51.5 2,7 72 1:12:01.9 30,0 62 0:44:04.7 13,6
69 185 MOULIN YANNICK MS3 14 1000 PATTES TRIATHLON 2:30:26.01 69 132 0:34:04.2 2,6 66 1:11:19.6 30,3 77 0:45:02.1 13,3
70 94 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV1 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:30:30.61 70 56 0:31:07.3 2,9 49 1:09:42.6 31,0 162 0:49:40.5 12,1
71 239 BAILLY ALEXIA FJU 1 NL 2:30:58.09 1 17 0:28:36.8 3,1 153 1:17:05.0 28,0 81 0:45:16.1 13,3
72 53 DURAND DE MONESTROL JEAN NICOLAS MS4 20 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:30:58.29 71 86 0:32:06.8 2,8 69 1:11:53.5 30,0 115 0:46:57.8 12,8
73 86 BENEDETTI GREGORY MS4 21 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:30:59.34 72 101 0:32:35.0 2,8 81 1:12:26.8 29,8 93 0:45:57.4 13,1
74 112 SEMICHON AGATHE FS4 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:31:00.87 2 285 0:42:14.9 2,1 9 1:05:05.4 33,2 57 0:43:40.5 13,7
75 358 MOULUSSON SERGE MV3 6 TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 2:31:02.18 73 82 0:31:54.9 2,8 100 1:14:06.6 29,1 76 0:45:00.6 13,3
76 263 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MV3 7 NL 2:31:08.31 74 89 0:32:13.4 2,8 95 1:13:49.2 29,3 79 0:45:05.5 13,3
77 354 NAUDY CYRILLE MV1 10 TCM 2:31:09.42 75 39 0:30:23.5 3,0 102 1:14:09.7 29,1 108 0:46:36.2 12,9
78 254 CASANOVA LIONEL MV1 11 NL 2:31:11.17 76 6 0:26:40.3 3,4 132 1:16:08.8 28,4 145 0:48:21.9 12,4
79 287 KARCENTY FABRICE MS3 15 NL 2:31:53.37 77 81 0:31:49.5 2,8 117 1:15:26.1 28,6 69 0:44:37.6 13,4
80 205 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:32:07.36 78 142 0:34:40.0 2,6 75 1:12:06.9 30,0 83 0:45:20.3 13,2
81 18 PELLEGRY SERGE MV2 6 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:32:08.61 79 20 0:29:12.5 3,1 73 1:12:02.4 30,0 185 0:50:53.6 11,8
82 64 MARCON JOEL MV1 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:32:09.73 80 141 0:34:38.0 2,6 52 1:09:56.1 30,9 127 0:47:35.5 12,6
83 361 BLADINIERE CHRIS MV2 7 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:32:11.81 81 143 0:34:47.6 2,6 83 1:12:46.7 29,7 68 0:44:37.4 13,4
84 10 GUIGAL ALAIN MV2 8 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:32:15.15 82 118 0:33:08.7 2,7 105 1:14:22.6 29,0 73 0:44:43.7 13,4
85 221 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS3 16 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 2:32:16.61 83 181 0:37:02.4 2,4 44 1:09:18.9 31,2 92 0:45:55.2 13,1
86 90 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV4 1 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:32:34.14 84 144 0:34:55.6 2,6 79 1:12:23.5 29,8 80 0:45:14.9 13,3
87 208 ROCHARD OLIVIER MV3 8 CABIRI RIMAP 2:32:37.68 85 109 0:32:56.5 2,7 104 1:14:16.2 29,1 84 0:45:24.8 13,2
88 226 TROUCHE ARNAUD MS4 22 LES HYDROS 2:32:42.56 86 122 0:33:28.2 2,7 89 1:13:13.2 29,5 97 0:46:01.0 13,0
89 125 LE FOURNIS GREGORY MS4 23 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:32:49.76 87                  
90 5 DECARNE CLÉMENT MS1 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:32:50.84 88 48 0:30:46.0 2,9 107 1:14:28.7 29,0 128 0:47:36.1 12,6
91 180 JAUDOIN GILLES MV2 9 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:33:00.23 89 97 0:32:25.0 2,8 93 1:13:33.6 29,4 116 0:47:01.5 12,8
92 108 DELATTRE DENIS MV1 13 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:33:16.21 90 21 0:29:12.7 3,1 64 1:11:08.5 30,4 217 0:52:54.8 11,3
93 105 ARTUSIO VINCENT MV2 10 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:33:26.09 91 161 0:35:32.8 2,5 88 1:13:12.4 29,5 70 0:44:40.8 13,4
94 151 AMIN ALEXANDRE MS4 24 LA TRIBU AUBAGNE 2:33:29.57 92 121 0:33:23.5 2,7 99 1:14:00.4 29,2 98 0:46:05.5 13,0
95 143 MALECOT BENOÎT MS4 25 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 2:33:33.12 93 46 0:30:35.5 2,9 68 1:11:50.7 30,1 187 0:51:06.7 11,7
96 161 KIEFER ADRIEN MV1 14 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 2:33:46.82 94 180 0:36:59.3 2,4 71 1:11:58.4 30,0 75 0:44:49.0 13,4
97 301 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 12 NL 2:33:52.61 95 160 0:35:29.6 2,5 101 1:14:07.3 29,1 64 0:44:15.6 13,6
98 351 ABRAHAM BERENGERE FS2 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 2:33:53.78 3 5 0:26:22.7 3,4 223 1:22:28.6 26,2 78 0:45:02.4 13,3
99 60 FALOMI BRUNO MV3 9 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:34:07.06 96 38 0:30:22.1 3,0 144 1:16:35.7 28,2 119 0:47:09.2 12,7
100 42 HUGON CLAUDE MV3 10 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:34:10.61 97 113 0:33:01.0 2,7 142 1:16:25.5 28,3 74 0:44:44.0 13,4
101 100 GARABEDIAN ERIC MV2 11 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:34:10.68 98 79 0:31:47.2 2,8 148 1:16:55.7 28,1 85 0:45:27.7 13,2
102 175 REYNAUD THIERRY MS4 26 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:34:25.01 99 95 0:32:23.3 2,8 122 1:15:38.5 28,6 102 0:46:23.1 12,9
103 167 FAURE PIERRICK MS3 17 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:34:26.89 100 88 0:32:12.8 2,8 123 1:15:40.0 28,5 106 0:46:33.9 12,9
104 63 LACHAMP FRANCOIS MS3 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:34:47.12 101 115 0:33:03.2 2,7 109 1:14:49.8 28,9 113 0:46:54.0 12,8
105 137 COQUARD JEROME MS2 13 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:34:54.56 102 135 0:34:14.3 2,6 97 1:13:50.5 29,3 111 0:46:49.7 12,8
106 329 REYES STEPHANE MV1 15 NL 2:35:01.23 103 260 0:40:56.7 2,2 63 1:10:55.9 30,5 49 0:43:08.5 13,9
107 183 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MS4 27 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 2:35:13.54 104 112 0:32:59.7 2,7 111 1:15:08.4 28,7 118 0:47:05.3 12,7
108 46 POUTRELLE LAURENT MV2 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:35:22.65 105 147 0:35:01.8 2,6            
109 19 PIACENZA LUDOVIC MS4 28 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:35:37.87 106 159 0:35:26.1 2,5 135 1:16:13.2 28,3 60 0:43:58.4 13,6
110 7 DUPORTÉ MAXIME MS1 8 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:35:48.23 107 63 0:31:22.1 2,9 182 1:18:40.9 27,5 87 0:45:45.0 13,1
111 131 ARRACHART FREDERIC MV2 13 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:35:50.04 108 165 0:36:00.4 2,5 98 1:13:54.8 29,2 91 0:45:54.7 13,1
112 276 VINOLO CHRISTOPHE MS1 9 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:35:52.06 109 105 0:32:41.7 2,8 114 1:15:17.4 28,7 136 0:47:52.9 12,5
113 246 BOISARD LAURENT MS3 19 NL 2:36:08.26 110 130 0:34:00.3 2,6 112 1:15:10.2 28,7 114 0:46:57.6 12,8
114 261 DRUMEZ DAVID MS2 14 NL 2:36:27.31 111 126 0:33:44.8 2,7 58 1:10:46.1 30,5 200 0:51:56.2 11,6
115 66 ROMERO LUDOVIC MV1 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:36:29.75 112 145 0:34:58.4 2,6 86 1:13:03.5 29,6 148 0:48:27.6 12,4
116 324 POZZATTI NICOALS MS3 20 NL 2:36:30.92 113 92 0:32:17.9 2,8 84 1:12:59.4 29,6 188 0:51:13.5 11,7
117 306 MICHEL KEVIN MS2 15 NL 2:36:42.96 114 133 0:34:06.0 2,6 139 1:16:23.3 28,3 99 0:46:13.5 13,0
118 204 AMBRASSI FLORIAN MS2 16 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 2:36:49.34 115 75 0:31:33.5 2,9 222 1:22:26.6 26,2 44 0:42:49.1 14,0
119 45 PINAULT STEPHANE MV1 17 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:37:03.32 116 230 0:39:11.4 2,3 91 1:13:21.4 29,4 67 0:44:30.3 13,5
120 152 LANWERIER REMI MS1 10   2:37:12.07 117 125 0:33:43.9 2,7 131 1:16:07.0 28,4 122 0:47:21.1 12,7
121 198 PIERRE GENEST MS3 21 ----------- 2:37:41.98 118 124 0:33:33.5 2,7 120 1:15:37.9 28,6 149 0:48:30.4 12,4
122 136 DIEZ SERGE MV2 14 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2:38:08.18 119 117 0:33:07.8 2,7 110 1:14:58.0 28,8 168 0:50:02.3 12,0
123 340 TOULANCOAT MAXIME MS2 17 NL 2:38:08.53 120 106 0:32:44.3 2,7 169 1:18:10.2 27,6 121 0:47:13.9 12,7
124 102 PUGEAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 18 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:38:09.51 121 174 0:36:33.8 2,5 87 1:13:09.8 29,5 146 0:48:25.8 12,4
125 110 LE PERFF DAMIEN MS3 22 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:38:12.15 122 69 0:31:28.4 2,9 181 1:18:38.2 27,5 140 0:48:05.3 12,5
126 88 CALAS JULIEN MS3 23 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:38:13.32 123 93 0:32:19.5 2,8 190 1:19:21.3 27,2 105 0:46:32.4 12,9
127 177 JARGEAT LOIC MV3 11 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:38:14.51 124 74 0:31:31.6 2,9 186 1:18:56.5 27,4 133 0:47:46.3 12,6
128 209 FAVARD SEBASTIEN MV1 19 CCVENCE 2:38:19.87 125 209 0:38:09.9 2,4 38 1:08:47.3 31,4 192 0:51:22.5 11,7
129 128 MONIERE PAULINE FS2 2 ST AVERTIN SPORT TRI 2:38:40.45 4 28 0:29:40.4 3,0 230 1:22:43.0 26,1 100 0:46:16.9 13,0
130 160 FONTANA PATRICK MV4 2 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE MAXIME 2:38:40.67 126 129 0:34:00.0 2,6 130 1:16:05.0 28,4 150 0:48:35.5 12,3
131 273 GARRIGUE ROMAIN MS2 18 NL 2:38:46.29 127 116 0:33:05.7 2,7 195 1:19:54.3 27,0 88 0:45:46.2 13,1
132 55 HUET FRÉDÉRIC MS3 24 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:38:53.59 128 12 0:27:47.7 3,2 145 1:16:43.5 28,2 242 0:54:22.3 11,0
133 210 GEORGE XAVIER MV3 12 CÉVENNES TRIATHLON 2:39:13.06 129 85 0:32:06.6 2,8 141 1:16:25.4 28,3 182 0:50:41.0 11,8
134 259 DEPAILLET SIMON MS2 19 NL 2:39:24.54 130 100 0:32:33.9 2,8 129 1:16:03.0 28,4 183 0:50:47.5 11,8
135 13 LE BOUCHER XAVIER MV1 20 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:39:31.36 131 19 0:28:59.7 3,1 103 1:14:10.0 29,1 263 0:56:21.5 10,6
136 49 VIVET DELPHINE FS3 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:39:33.01 5 36 0:30:09.7 3,0 124 1:15:50.5 28,5 229 0:53:32.7 11,2
137 155 LACROIX JEAN MARC MV3 13 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 2:39:36.07 132 156 0:35:22.7 2,5 143 1:16:31.8 28,2 130 0:47:41.4 12,6
138 141 BESSE REGGANE ANTHONY MS2 20 CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 2:39:55.96 133 70 0:31:28.6 2,9 167 1:18:03.5 27,7 178 0:50:23.8 11,9
139 149 PATAT NICOLAS MV1 21 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 2:40:02.50 134 137 0:34:21.8 2,6 137 1:16:16.9 28,3 157 0:49:23.6 12,1
140 330 RICCI CHRISTIAN MV4 3 NL 2:40:18.62 135 205 0:38:02.2 2,4 92 1:13:24.2 29,4 153 0:48:52.0 12,3
141 68 TEISSIER STÉPHANE MV1 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:40:53.67 136 87 0:32:10.5 2,8 183 1:18:42.6 27,4 167 0:50:00.5 12,0
142 39 CARMOUSE LAURENT MV1 23 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:40:59.92 137 214 0:38:23.6 2,3 113 1:15:13.4 28,7 124 0:47:22.8 12,7
143 74 FOUBERT JEAN-DANIEL MS4 29 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:41:04.86 138 196 0:37:47.6 2,4 146 1:16:45.2 28,1 104 0:46:31.9 12,9
144 237 ABALAIN RÉMI MS3 25 NL 2:41:17.17 139 44 0:30:32.9 2,9 156 1:17:10.8 28,0 230 0:53:33.4 11,2
145 207 MAURIER FRANK MV2 15 C.C VENCE 2:41:18.76 140 193 0:37:41.1 2,4 77 1:12:16.8 29,9 191 0:51:20.7 11,7
146 265 ETALIS PATRICK PAUL MV4 4 NL 2:41:25.92 141 164 0:35:58.0 2,5 164 1:17:54.7 27,7 125 0:47:33.0 12,6
147 40 CHAON STEPHANE MS4 30 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:41:30.17 142 51 0:31:00.8 2,9 154 1:17:05.1 28,0 227 0:53:24.2 11,2
148 319 PETIT SERGE MV2 16 NL 2:41:39.54 143 107 0:32:51.9 2,7 189 1:19:18.9 27,2 158 0:49:28.6 12,1
149 368 GARRIGUE MARTIN MS2 21   2:41:45.11 144 184 0:37:16.6 2,4 115 1:15:21.8 28,7 154 0:49:06.6 12,2
150 371 LIOGIER NICOLAS MV3 14 NL 2:41:51.65 145 34 0:30:05.9 3,0 201 1:20:29.3 26,8 190 0:51:16.3 11,7
151 122 ARNOUX GILLES MV2 17 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:41:52.00 146 146 0:35:00.4 2,6 151 1:16:59.5 28,1 166 0:49:52.0 12,0
152 291 TRIQUET LAURENT MS4 31 ERNEE TRI 2:42:12.98 147 91 0:32:16.4 2,8 191 1:19:22.7 27,2 181 0:50:33.8 11,9
153 109 GUILLET SEBASTIEN MS4 32 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:42:18.12 148 208 0:38:07.9 2,4 128 1:16:01.3 28,4 142 0:48:08.9 12,5
154 295 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MV3 15 NL 2:42:25.98 149 195 0:37:43.0 2,4 171 1:18:15.0 27,6 103 0:46:27.9 12,9
155 298 LHOMOND LUCAS MJU 2 NL 2:42:42.25 150 185 0:37:19.8 2,4 213 1:21:37.1 26,5 59 0:43:45.2 13,7
156 132 DUMONT CYRILLE MV2 18 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:48.50 151 166 0:36:03.5 2,5 134 1:16:13.1 28,3 180 0:50:31.8 11,9
157 269 FERNANDES DAVID MS2 22 NL 2:42:54.54 152 169 0:36:07.7 2,5 155 1:17:05.2 28,0 163 0:49:41.5 12,1
158 173 PIQUE JOHAN MS1 11 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:42:54.96 153 134 0:34:13.5 2,6 90 1:13:14.3 29,5 254 0:55:27.0 10,8
159 75 PERRIMOND LAURENT MS3 26 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:43:09.21 154 173 0:36:26.3 2,5 140 1:16:24.2 28,3 175 0:50:18.6 11,9
160 99 ANDRIEU DELPHINE FS2 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:43:13.04 6 52 0:31:01.7 2,9 214 1:21:52.7 26,4 174 0:50:18.5 11,9
161 32 PARISOT JEAN JACQUES MV2 19 TRIATHL AIX 2:43:30.70 155 237 0:39:33.9 2,3 170 1:18:12.6 27,6 86 0:45:44.0 13,1
162 196 PICHON MATTHIEU MS3 27 US CRETEIL triathlon 2:43:31.18 156 228 0:39:09.7 2,3 133 1:16:11.1 28,4 143 0:48:10.2 12,5
163 11 JAILLOT MARC MV2 20 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:43:38.82 157 155 0:35:21.7 2,5 192 1:19:35.4 27,1 151 0:48:41.7 12,3
164 307 MIKOLAJCZYK CYRIL MV1 24 NL 2:43:39.79 158 120 0:33:22.2 2,7 185 1:18:52.9 27,4 194 0:51:24.5 11,7
165 202 LOUISY-LOUIS MOÏSE MS3 28 ASM ATHLÉTISME 2:43:52.45 159 249 0:40:20.0 2,2 160 1:17:34.7 27,8 94 0:45:57.6 13,1
166 89 CASTELLA ERIC MS4 33 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:43:53.56 160 211 0:38:16.0 2,4 187 1:19:01.8 27,3 107 0:46:35.7 12,9
167 124 GALAS JEAN-MARC MV1 25 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:43:58.64 161 212 0:38:18.3 2,3 180 1:18:37.8 27,5 117 0:47:02.4 12,8
168 244 BERNARD JULIEN MS4 34 NL 2:44:11.90 162 104 0:32:38.4 2,8 126 1:15:54.0 28,5 256 0:55:39.3 10,8
169 266 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL MV1 26 NL 2:44:19.34 163 191 0:37:38.1 2,4 184 1:18:48.8 27,4 135 0:47:52.3 12,5
170 335 SEBASTIEN VINCENT MS4 35 NL 2:44:28.87 164 175 0:36:35.2 2,5 198 1:20:18.9 26,9 126 0:47:34.6 12,6
171 184 GILETTA PATRICK MV3 16 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRI 2:44:41.73 165 194 0:37:42.0 2,4 157 1:17:14.4 28,0 164 0:49:45.3 12,1
172 187 AUBERT BENOÎT MS3 29 Bonnie and Clyde 2:44:42.36 166 171 0:36:15.7 2,5 125 1:15:53.4 28,5 212 0:52:33.2 11,4
173 303 MARINO ERIC MV1 27 NL 2:45:03.82 167 274 0:41:42.2 2,2 85 1:13:01.4 29,6 177 0:50:20.1 11,9
174 302 MARDIROSSIAN STEPHAN MV3 17 NL 2:45:08.70 168 111 0:32:58.6 2,7 163 1:17:43.3 27,8 245 0:54:26.6 11,0
175 9 GARRIGUENC THIERRY MV2 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:45:14.04 169 127 0:33:50.3 2,7 188 1:19:06.0 27,3 205 0:52:17.6 11,5
176 315 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE MJU 3 NL 2:45:14.81 170 72 0:31:29.7 2,9 209 1:21:01.2 26,7 216 0:52:43.8 11,4
177 312 MONSOREZ GRÉGORIE MS4 36 NL 2:45:17.93 171 284 0:42:13.2 2,1 116 1:15:26.1 28,6 129 0:47:38.5 12,6
178 119 LACOMBE JULIEN MV1 28 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:45:30.04 172 64 0:31:22.3 2,9 161 1:17:42.2 27,8 264 0:56:25.4 10,6
179 328 REDON DIDIER MV3 18 NL 2:45:38.51 173 272 0:41:34.8 2,2 162 1:17:43.2 27,8 101 0:46:20.5 12,9
180 260 DESBARBIEUX ROBERT MV2 22 NL 2:45:45.32 174 163 0:35:54.1 2,5 158 1:17:25.7 27,9 210 0:52:25.4 11,4
181 346 BUCAMP DANIEL MV2 23 NON LICENCIE 2:46:17.09 175 264 0:41:15.7 2,2 150 1:16:59.5 28,1 138 0:48:01.8 12,5
182 104 TROUVE FRANÇOIS MV3 19 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:46:24.32 176 150 0:35:12.7 2,6 206 1:20:52.2 26,7 176 0:50:19.2 11,9
183 200 BAINVILLE ROMAIN MS3 30 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 2:46:26.28 177 227 0:39:05.2 2,3 202 1:20:33.4 26,8 110 0:46:47.5 12,8
184 322 POLLET ROBIN MS1 12 NL 2:46:39.32 178 259 0:40:51.3 2,2 194 1:19:47.6 27,1 95 0:46:00.3 13,0
185 192 CAMPANA RENÉ MV4 5 FREE IRON TEAM 2:46:54.07 179 200 0:37:56.4 2,4 147 1:16:54.3 28,1 201 0:52:03.2 11,5
186 262 DUBOURG BERNARD MV3 20 NL 2:47:03.79 180 158 0:35:24.1 2,5 152 1:17:00.4 28,0 248 0:54:39.2 11,0
187 199 PITOIS GAETAN MV1 29 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:47:07.90 181 59 0:31:15.2 2,9 229 1:22:42.3 26,1 222 0:53:10.3 11,3
188 317 PALAZON SEBASTIEN MS3 31 NL 2:47:10.32 182 294 0:43:47.9 2,1 121 1:15:38.1 28,6 131 0:47:44.2 12,6
189 252 CABARET ROBIN MS1 13 NL 2:47:18.81 183 148 0:35:07.3 2,6 159 1:17:34.6 27,8 246 0:54:36.8 11,0
190 236 PETIT ELISABETH FV1 1 NL 2:47:22.98 7 271 0:41:34.6 2,2 127 1:16:00.4 28,4 165 0:49:47.8 12,0
191 111 BERTOCCHI FREDERIC MV5 1 STADE LAURENTIN TRI 2:48:21.15 184 197 0:37:50.1 2,4 173 1:18:20.3 27,6 204 0:52:10.7 11,5
192 214 CHAPUIS MAXIME MS4 37 CSC LA CIOTAT 2:48:30.95 185 238 0:39:42.7 2,3 136 1:16:13.3 28,3 215 0:52:34.8 11,4
193 1 GUIOL EMMANUELLE FV1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:48:32.82 8 203 0:37:59.0 2,4 207 1:20:53.5 26,7 161 0:49:40.2 12,1
194 138 FIORUCCI NOEL MV2 24 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:48:47.98 186 282 0:42:10.1 2,1 177 1:18:32.3 27,5 141 0:48:05.4 12,5
195 352 ARCOS MICKAËL MS2 23 PRÉ SAINT GERVAIS 2:48:54.51 187 152 0:35:16.7 2,6 235 1:23:29.5 25,9 169 0:50:08.3 12,0
196 333 SACHE THIERRY MS4 38 NL 2:49:08.54 188 98 0:32:29.9 2,8 231 1:22:46.7 26,1 236 0:53:51.8 11,1
197 316 NIZOU MATHIEU MS3 32 NL 2:49:27.11 189 183 0:37:11.1 2,4 108 1:14:34.6 29,0 273 0:57:41.2 10,4
198 197 WEBER BRIAN MS2 24 --------- 2:49:29.53 190 233 0:39:23.0 2,3 236 1:23:30.2 25,9 109 0:46:36.2 12,9
199 135 BARDOTE CARLOS MV2 25 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 2:49:43.64 191 246 0:40:10.6 2,2 178 1:18:36.9 27,5 186 0:50:56.0 11,8
200 355 MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE MS4 39 TCM12 2:49:54.48 192 301 0:45:10.7 2,0 204 1:20:41.7 26,8 61 0:44:02.0 13,6
201 230 COULON EMILIE FS3 2 NL 2:50:09.29 9 26 0:29:31.2 3,0 252 1:25:40.0 25,2 250 0:54:58.0 10,9
202 227 MUDLER STEPHANIE FS3 3 METZ TRIATHLON 2:50:18.11 10 202 0:37:58.4 2,4 175 1:18:29.4 27,5 235 0:53:50.2 11,1
203 314 MONTEVILLE STEPHANE MV3 21 NL 2:50:26.59 193 280 0:42:06.6 2,1 168 1:18:08.6 27,6 170 0:50:11.2 12,0
204 54 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 30 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:50:32.01 194 204 0:37:59.5 2,4 242 1:24:15.8 25,6 144 0:48:16.6 12,4
205 117 BEROUD CHRISTIAN MV4 6 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:50:34.23 195 219 0:38:35.6 2,3 211 1:21:08.9 26,6 184 0:50:49.7 11,8
206 267 FELICITE GILLES MV1 31 NL 2:50:36.04 196 275 0:41:44.1 2,2 210 1:21:01.9 26,7 134 0:47:49.9 12,5
207 144 CHAPUZET GUILLAUME MS3 33 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:50:41.95 197 149 0:35:09.2 2,6 220 1:22:16.0 26,3 224 0:53:16.5 11,3
208 103 SUMINSKI REYNALD MS4 40 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:50:42.29 198 151 0:35:15.4 2,6 225 1:22:29.9 26,2 219 0:52:56.8 11,3
209 353 FENZL ALEXIS MV1 32 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:50:56.53 199 119 0:33:18.7 2,7 257 1:26:05.9 25,1 197 0:51:31.9 11,6
210 277 GOUDARD DAVID MS4 41 NL 2:51:02.03 200 270 0:41:32.5 2,2 166 1:18:00.8 27,7 196 0:51:28.7 11,7
211 250 BRETON MAXIME MS3 34 NL 2:51:18.36 201 222 0:38:56.1 2,3 239 1:23:55.9 25,7 147 0:48:26.2 12,4
212 179 BOUVILLE GÉRARD MV5 2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:51:18.78 202 250 0:40:22.0 2,2 219 1:22:10.3 26,3 152 0:48:46.3 12,3
213 140 SIMONCELLI STEPHANE MV2 26 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:51:19.68 203 276 0:41:48.4 2,2 172 1:18:16.5 27,6 189 0:51:14.6 11,7
214 370 BRUNET ERIC MV2 27   2:51:29.89 204 201 0:37:57.9 2,4 174 1:18:21.8 27,6 251 0:55:10.0 10,9
215 23 XXXXXXX XXXXXXX FS3 4 TRIATHL AIX 2:52:09.68 11 247 0:40:14.2 2,2 226 1:22:35.2 26,2 156 0:49:20.1 12,2
216 247 BONNEFOY HENRI MV5 3 NL 2:52:27.26 205 288 0:42:21.4 2,1 149 1:16:59.2 28,1 221 0:53:06.6 11,3
217 281 HEUDE XAVIER MS1 14 NL 2:52:34.84 206 153 0:35:17.8 2,5 176 1:18:30.3 27,5 281 0:58:46.5 10,2
218 347 DAIEN VINCENT MS3 35 NON LICENCIE 2:52:37.34 207 242 0:39:56.6 2,3 224 1:22:28.9 26,2 171 0:50:11.7 12,0
219 212 LEMOYNE PIERRE MV5 4 colmar marathon club 2:52:42.82 208 305 0:45:57.5 2,0 80 1:12:23.9 29,8 241 0:54:21.2 11,0
220 158 MAQUEDA SERGE MV2 28 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:52:48.93 209 179 0:36:50.8 2,4 245 1:24:32.0 25,6 195 0:51:25.9 11,7
221 22 SEVAJOL YVAN MV4 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:52:54.00 210 236 0:39:32.9 2,3 138 1:16:22.4 28,3 268 0:56:58.5 10,5
222 249 BOTTIN JEAN-MARC MV3 22 NL 2:53:04.90 211 244 0:40:05.2 2,2 203 1:20:39.2 26,8 208 0:52:20.4 11,5
223 195 NAIN SOPHIE FV2 1 US CRETEIL triathlon 2:53:12.20 12 157 0:35:24.0 2,5 241 1:24:02.2 25,7 234 0:53:45.8 11,2
224 293 LE VAILLANT PHILIPPE MS4 42 NL 2:53:31.37 212 231 0:39:12.5 2,3 200 1:20:24.5 26,9 237 0:53:54.2 11,1
225 17 MULLERA CHRISTIAN MV2 29 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:53:36.71 213 256 0:40:33.7 2,2 179 1:18:37.1 27,5 243 0:54:25.8 11,0
226 139 MULLIER BERNARD MV4 8 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 2:53:45.81 214 263 0:41:14.4 2,2 197 1:20:13.6 26,9 206 0:52:17.7 11,5
227 218 BEKAERT GERARD MV3 23 DUC TRIATHLON 2:53:47.34 215 265 0:41:21.7 2,2 199 1:20:22.2 26,9 202 0:52:03.3 11,5
228 257 DAGASSAN JULIEN MS3 36 NL 2:53:49.36 216 229 0:39:10.4 2,3 217 1:22:04.0 26,3 214 0:52:34.8 11,4
229 296 LERESTEUX THIERRY MV4 9 NL 2:54:01.31 217 254 0:40:28.9 2,2 233 1:23:05.1 26,0 179 0:50:27.1 11,9
230 145 OSSEDAT GUILLAUME MV1 33 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:54:22.34 218 224 0:38:59.5 2,3 250 1:25:11.0 25,4 172 0:50:11.7 12,0
231 126 PRADIER JEAN-PASCAL MV2 30 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 2:54:25.40 219 257 0:40:38.1 2,2 196 1:20:11.1 26,9 232 0:53:36.0 11,2
232 191 BEZOTEAUX STEEVE MS3 37 FREE IRON TEAM 2:54:39.70 220 108 0:32:53.9 2,7 237 1:23:31.0 25,9 276 0:58:14.7 10,3
233 234 HUBSCHWERLIN NADEGE FS4 2 NL 2:54:40.67 13 103 0:32:37.1 2,8 294 1:32:24.5 23,4 160 0:49:38.9 12,1
234 25 AUGAIT RÉMI MS2 25 TRIATHL AIX 2:55:27.54 221 221 0:38:49.1 2,3 208 1:21:00.3 26,7 255 0:55:38.0 10,8
235 289 LACAILLE ROMAIN MS3 38 NL 2:55:58.17 222 278 0:41:54.3 2,1 260 1:26:09.0 25,1 137 0:47:54.7 12,5
236 14 LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS MV3 24 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:56:06.84 223 213 0:38:21.1 2,3 258 1:26:06.1 25,1 198 0:51:39.5 11,6
237 150 CHASPOUL ALAIN MV3 25 LA TRIBU AUBAGNE 2:56:53.50 224 207 0:38:05.7 2,4 232 1:22:47.4 26,1 258 0:56:00.3 10,7
238 305 MEFFRE OLIVIER MS4 43 NL 2:57:00.79 225 199 0:37:54.7 2,4 215 1:21:54.7 26,4 270 0:57:11.2 10,5
239 367 EGIDI PIÉTRO MV2 31 Waimea Triathlon Lunel 2:57:05.29 226 162 0:35:48.2 2,5 255 1:26:04.3 25,1 252 0:55:12.7 10,9
240 73 DIGHOUTH DRISS MV2 32 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:57:18.28 227 255 0:40:30.5 2,2 216 1:21:59.2 26,3 249 0:54:48.5 10,9
241 369 DEPLANO DIDIER MS3 39   2:57:18.56 228 138 0:34:24.8 2,6 193 1:19:41.4 27,1 308 1:03:12.3 9,5
242 343 VIVIER GERALD MV4 10 NL 2:57:37.51 229 206 0:38:02.8 2,4 263 1:27:00.4 24,8 213 0:52:34.2 11,4
243 365 PICHE PASCAL MV1 34 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 2:58:02.65 230 281 0:42:07.0 2,1 221 1:22:25.5 26,2 228 0:53:30.1 11,2
244 278 GUEYDON ALAIN MV2 33 NL 2:58:04.39 231 245 0:40:10.0 2,2 218 1:22:06.6 26,3 257 0:55:47.7 10,8
245 164 FRISON ANTHONY MS4 44 SALON TRIATHLON 2:58:10.98 232 188 0:37:30.9 2,4 243 1:24:18.6 25,6 262 0:56:21.3 10,6
246 114 DEBLEVID MARC MV4 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:58:27.50 233 312 0:48:11.8 1,9 205 1:20:46.9 26,7 159 0:49:28.6 12,1
247 256 CINTAS SYLVAIN MS3 40 NL 2:58:40.56 234 220 0:38:44.0 2,3 249 1:24:39.7 25,5 253 0:55:16.7 10,9
248 224 BERTAUD FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 3 GUC TRIATHLON 2:58:44.09 14 216 0:38:30.4 2,3 269 1:28:06.8 24,5 203 0:52:06.7 11,5
249 274 GEBELIN FRANK MV1 35 NL 2:59:19.50 235 262 0:41:04.0 2,2 251 1:25:15.8 25,3 220 0:52:59.5 11,3
250 193 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 3 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 2:59:24.01 15 223 0:38:58.1 2,3 273 1:28:31.7 24,4 199 0:51:54.0 11,6
251 178 BERTRAND FREDERIC MV3 26 VELIZY TRIATHLON 2:59:29.15 236 172 0:36:24.5 2,5 240 1:24:01.1 25,7 285 0:59:03.4 10,2
252 146 VINCENT ARNAUD MS2 26 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:59:38.11 237 215 0:38:29.6 2,3 262 1:26:55.7 24,8 239 0:54:12.7 11,1
253 311 MONACHINI LAURENT MV1 36 NL 2:59:46.43 238 210 0:38:13.5 2,4 244 1:24:18.6 25,6 271 0:57:14.2 10,5
254 97 TARDY BRUNO MS4 45 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:00:16.21 239 232 0:39:16.6 2,3 265 1:27:22.9 24,7 233 0:53:36.6 11,2
255 166 PRIAM COELIA FV2 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:00:30.65 16 176 0:36:39.6 2,5 288 1:31:24.1 23,6 211 0:52:26.8 11,4
256 362 BEAMISH STEVE MV1 37 TRIVIERA 3:00:36.96 240 186 0:37:21.3 2,4 248 1:24:37.3 25,5 279 0:58:38.2 10,2
257 134 BIROT MARION FV1 4 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 3:00:55.71 17 198 0:37:50.3 2,4 247 1:24:37.1 25,5 278 0:58:28.1 10,3
258 334 SALEZ JEAN LOU MV2 34 NL 3:01:15.92 241 261 0:40:58.0 2,2 254 1:25:51.5 25,2 244 0:54:26.3 11,0
259 233 HARMAND DELPHINE FV2 3 NL 3:02:09.65 18 189 0:37:35.6 2,4 281 1:30:35.3 23,8 238 0:53:58.6 11,1
260 290 LE BECHENNEC ERWANN MS3 41 NL 3:02:22.76 242 187 0:37:24.9 2,4 274 1:28:42.2 24,4 260 0:56:15.5 10,7
261 271 FOURNIER BIDOZ CHRISTOPHE MS2 27 NL 3:02:29.71 243 218 0:38:33.9 2,3 234 1:23:29.2 25,9 297 1:00:26.5 9,9
262 232 GOUALCH ISABELLE FV2 4 NL 3:02:49.70 19 253 0:40:27.8 2,2 277 1:29:03.7 24,3 225 0:53:18.0 11,3
263 366 REVOUL XAVIER MV1 38 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 3:03:07.28 244 217 0:38:32.6 2,3 253 1:25:41.8 25,2 284 0:58:52.8 10,2
264 272 GALLIER BRUNO MS4 46 NL 3:03:33.11 245 239 0:39:43.8 2,3 238 1:23:39.1 25,8 294 1:00:10.1 10,0
265 342 VACHEZ ALAIN MV4 12 NL 3:03:33.51 246 267 0:41:23.7 2,2 256 1:26:05.9 25,1 259 0:56:03.8 10,7
266 225 LOPEZ CAÑO JOSE ANTONIO MS4 47 INDIVIDUEL 3:03:37.54 247 226 0:39:04.5 2,3 287 1:31:19.4 23,7 223 0:53:13.5 11,3
267 326 DIFRUSCIA PHILIPPE MS4 48 NL 3:03:53.23 248 300 0:44:45.1 2,0 279 1:29:50.8 24,0 155 0:49:17.2 12,2
268 235 JENKINS GAROYAN NATHALIE FV1 5 NL 3:03:57.75 20 306 0:47:00.4 1,9 246 1:24:33.5 25,5 209 0:52:23.8 11,5
269 72 BROTONNE MAX-OLIVIER MS3 42 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:04:05.25 249 139 0:34:35.0 2,6 268 1:27:50.8 24,6 300 1:01:39.3 9,7
270 2 PELLEGRY VERONIQUE FV2 5 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:04:28.43 21 225 0:39:01.3 2,3 296 1:33:08.9 23,2 207 0:52:18.0 11,5
271 203 PERRIER GRÉGORY MS2 28 ASVEL TRIATHLON 3:04:34.20 250 168 0:36:07.0 2,5 280 1:30:15.7 23,9 275 0:58:11.3 10,3
272 253 CARPENTIER EDOUARD MS1 15 NL 3:05:22.00 251 295 0:43:56.9 2,0 285 1:31:09.1 23,7 173 0:50:15.9 11,9
273 96 PONARD KARL MV1 39 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:05:50.12 252 192 0:37:39.3 2,4 261 1:26:16.8 25,0 304 1:01:53.9 9,7
274 292 LE PIVAIN BENOIT MV2 35 NL 3:06:29.45 253 269 0:41:29.4 2,2 299 1:33:37.3 23,1 193 0:51:22.6 11,7
275 154 COLSON SÉGOLÈNE FS1 1 NICE TRIATLON CLUB 3:06:45.15 22 167 0:36:04.8 2,5 309 1:37:06.2 22,2 231 0:53:34.0 11,2
276 360 NAVARRO MURIEL FS4 4 TRIATHLON SPORT CARQUEIRANNE 3:06:56.06 23 309 0:47:14.1 1,9 290 1:31:56.1 23,5 132 0:47:45.7 12,6
277 91 DEBATY FABRICE MV3 27 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:07:08.71 254 297 0:44:21.8 2,0 259 1:26:06.6 25,1 266 0:56:40.2 10,6
278 48 POLI ALEXANDRA FS1 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:07:19.76 24 178 0:36:47.1 2,4 310 1:37:36.1 22,1 218 0:52:56.4 11,3
279 148 LUCIANO ALBERT MS4 49 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 3:07:26.17 255 248 0:40:17.5 2,2 275 1:28:46.9 24,3 277 0:58:21.7 10,3
280 345 WISS HERVÉ MS4 50 NL 3:09:00.26 256 140 0:34:36.2 2,6 264 1:27:04.9 24,8 318 1:07:19.0 8,9
281 186 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI MV5 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:09:04.20 257 251 0:40:23.4 2,2 276 1:28:59.3 24,3 293 0:59:41.4 10,1
282 337 SPRINGER JULIEN MS4 51 NL 3:09:39.53 258 182 0:37:06.7 2,4 284 1:31:08.4 23,7 299 1:01:24.3 9,8
283 171 RENAUT BRUNO MV1 40 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:10:04.21 259 315 0:49:05.0 1,8 266 1:27:38.8 24,6 226 0:53:20.2 11,2
284 36 DAVID GENEVIÈVE FV1 6 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:10:12.70 25 273 0:41:42.2 2,2 289 1:31:31.3 23,6 269 0:56:59.1 10,5
285 320 PIACENTILE MARC MV2 36 NL 3:10:17.21 260 268 0:41:25.1 2,2 267 1:27:39.8 24,6 298 1:01:12.2 9,8
286 241 BARBE ROMAIN MS3 43 NL 3:10:53.17 261 308 0:47:11.6 1,9 278 1:29:28.7 24,1 240 0:54:12.7 11,1
287 176 HILAIRE DENIS MV3 28 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:10:55.26 262 235 0:39:31.8 2,3 283 1:31:03.1 23,7 295 1:00:20.1 9,9
288 98 VIALA GERARD MV3 29 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:11:23.70 263 299 0:44:40.3 2,0 228 1:22:42.2 26,1 309 1:04:01.0 9,4
289 121 ROCCHIA RENE MV6 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:11:24.73 264 296 0:44:03.2 2,0 271 1:28:12.1 24,5 287 0:59:09.3 10,1
290 51 CONSALEZ JEAN MARC MV5 6 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:11:41.21 265 240 0:39:50.7 2,3 297 1:33:11.1 23,2 280 0:58:39.2 10,2
291 231 DESBARBIEUX ANNABELLE FV3 1 NL 3:11:42.12 26 292 0:43:07.5 2,1 291 1:32:04.3 23,5 265 0:56:30.2 10,6
292 229 BOTTIN CHRISTINE FV3 2 NL 3:13:35.29 27 302 0:45:44.6 2,0 298 1:33:12.8 23,2 247 0:54:37.8 11,0
293 3 BLINEAU PATRICE MV2 37 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:13:38.54 266 316 0:49:07.2 1,8 270 1:28:11.6 24,5 261 0:56:19.5 10,7
294 79 PELLIER BERANGERE FS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:14:36.64 28 286 0:42:16.1 2,1 303 1:35:28.6 22,6 267 0:56:51.8 10,6
295 65 POGGIOLI GILLES MV2 38 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:14:53.07 267 234 0:39:28.4 2,3 307 1:36:37.3 22,4 282 0:58:47.3 10,2
296 339 SUILLEROT REMI MS3 44 NL 3:15:00.45 268 277 0:41:52.4 2,1 272 1:28:20.5 24,5 313 1:04:47.4 9,3
297 217 BAUDEY JEREMY MS3 45 DREAM TEAM 3:15:30.68 269 243 0:39:58.6 2,3 300 1:33:42.5 23,0 303 1:01:49.4 9,7
298 84 LECRUX NICOLAS MV2 39 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:15:39.25 270 241 0:39:55.3 2,3 306 1:36:30.7 22,4 288 0:59:13.1 10,1
299 69 MARGAILLAN CLAIRE FS3 5 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:15:54.64 29 279 0:42:00.0 2,1 301 1:34:29.0 22,9 292 0:59:25.5 10,1
300 44 MOUROSQUE FRANCK MV2 40 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:17:06.76 271 287 0:42:17.9 2,1 295 1:33:08.1 23,2 302 1:01:40.6 9,7
301 129 PELISSON CELINE FS3 6 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:18:33.23 30 283 0:42:12.0 2,1 293 1:32:16.3 23,4 311 1:04:04.8 9,4
302 275 GIAUFFRET JÉRÔME MS3 46 NL 3:20:21.90 272 298 0:44:23.6 2,0 313 1:38:19.3 22,0 272 0:57:38.8 10,4
303 327 RAMIREZ PATRICK MS3 47 NL 3:20:44.29 273 266 0:41:22.4 2,2 286 1:31:12.7 23,7 321 1:08:09.0 8,8
304 285 JOHNER HEINZ MV4 13 NL 3:20:47.98 274 311 0:48:02.7 1,9 282 1:30:44.8 23,8 305 1:02:00.3 9,7
305 238 ARNAUD AMBROISE MV4 14 NL 3:23:11.54 275 304 0:45:50.0 2,0 312 1:38:12.9 22,0 286 0:59:08.5 10,1
306 359 BRUNET ANNY FV3 3 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 3:23:33.92 31 290 0:42:51.3 2,1 319 1:42:56.1 21,0 274 0:57:46.4 10,4
307 24 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV2 6 TRIATHL AIX 3:24:14.40 32 310 0:47:53.1 1,9 308 1:36:59.4 22,3 291 0:59:21.7 10,1
308 26 BIANCIOTTO JEROME MS3 48 TRIATHL AIX 3:24:14.48 276 314 0:48:40.1 1,8 305 1:36:14.2 22,4 290 0:59:20.0 10,1
309 77 BERNARD MARIE FJU 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:26:23.04 33 252 0:40:26.2 2,2 317 1:41:22.2 21,3 312 1:04:34.5 9,3
310 147 GÉRARD STÉPHANIE FV1 7 GSEM NICE TRIATHLON 3:26:50.28 34 123 0:33:32.5 2,7 325 1:54:01.9 18,9 289 0:59:15.7 10,1
311 363 MIZZON ALBERT MV5 7 TRYSSINGEAUX 3:28:31.81 277 317 0:49:11.7 1,8 302 1:35:15.2 22,7 310 1:04:04.8 9,4
312 162 CLEMENTZ ANGELIQUE FS4 5 SALON TRIATHLON 3:28:51.76 35 318 0:49:33.3 1,8 292 1:32:15.1 23,4 317 1:07:03.2 8,9
313 59 MARCHAND MARIE FRANCE FV6 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:30:15.20 36 319 0:50:41.0 1,8 314 1:39:08.4 21,8 296 1:00:25.7 9,9
314 349 POIRIER FABIEN MS4 52 PARIS SPORT CLUB 3:30:42.03 278 313 0:48:21.4 1,9 320 1:43:30.7 20,9 283 0:58:49.9 10,2
315 188 GUEYDAN DELPHINE MS3 49 Bonnie and Clyde 3:31:15.70 279 303 0:45:45.3 2,0 321 1:43:50.5 20,8 301 1:01:39.8 9,7
316 243 BERARD DANIEL MV4 15 NL 3:34:11.68 280 323 0:55:48.3 1,6 304 1:35:56.8 22,5 306 1:02:26.5 9,6
317 222 CARPENTIER MICHAEL MS2 29 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 3:35:23.62 281 258 0:40:38.8 2,2 316 1:41:09.2 21,4 322 1:13:35.5 8,2
318 323 POVEDA ALEXANDRE MSE 1 NL 3:37:27.26 282 307 0:47:08.4 1,9 322 1:43:50.6 20,8 316 1:06:28.2 9,0
319 279 HAMM DANIEL MV3 30 NL 3:38:16.20 283 289 0:42:21.5 2,1 323 1:49:39.9 19,7 315 1:06:14.7 9,1
320 270 FIRMIN-GUION BRUNO MV1 41 NL 3:38:18.36 284 321 0:54:02.9 1,7 318 1:41:38.8 21,2 307 1:02:36.5 9,6
321 318 PETIT VINCENT MV3 31 NL 3:39:04.48 285 322 0:55:15.3 1,6 311 1:38:04.4 22,0 314 1:05:44.7 9,1
322 344 VOLTZ SERGE MV2 41 NL 3:40:20.86 286 293 0:43:24.5 2,1 315 1:39:58.1 21,6 323 1:16:58.2 7,8
323 189 RIO ANAIS FS2 5 ECHIROLLES 3:48:14.46 37 291 0:43:01.9 2,1 326 1:57:21.0 18,4 320 1:07:51.5 8,8
324 78 DELMAS NADIA FV1 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 3:52:55.84 38 320 0:51:57.5 1,7 324 1:53:16.1 19,1 319 1:07:42.1 8,9
325 62 GENTILE TONY MV3 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 335 0:39:17.7 ABD     ABD     ABD
326 70 MARGAILLAN LOÏS CATHERINE FS2 0 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 ABD 332 0:36:22.2 ABD     ABD     ABD
327 93 BELAUD CAMILLE MS1 0 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 331 0:34:23.4 ABD     ABD     ABD
328 95 PERRÉ KARL MS4 0 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 334 0:37:34.0 ABD 212 1:21:09.9 ABD     ABD
329 130 VAQUIER LUCILE FS1 0 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 ABD 336 0:39:46.8 ABD     ABD     ABD
330 157 GALLO FRANCK MS4 0 ONN 0:00:00.00 ABD 327 0:24:00.2 ABD 11 1:05:38.8 ABD     ABD
331 219 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS2 0 FFTRI TRIATHLON TOBESPORT 0:00:00.00 ABD 333 0:37:29.4 ABD 227 1:22:41.9 ABD     ABD
332 242 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MV1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 328 0:32:47.2 ABD     ABD     ABD
333 268 FERAUD ALLAN MS4 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 324 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
334 299 LINTZ ROMAIN MS1 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 325 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
335 300 LUGAGNE DELPON GREGOIRE MV2 0 NL 0:00:00.00 ABD 337 0:41:45.5 ABD     ABD     ABD
336 350 ELBAZ JULIEN MS4 0 PHARMACIE DU FESTIVAL 0:00:00.00 ABD 326 0:00:00.0 ABD     ABD     ABD
337 364 LECIGNE MARC MV2 0 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 ABD 330 0:34:12.7 ABD     ABD     ABD
338 310 MISTRAL ALAIN MS4 0 NL 2:34:14.92 DSQ 329 0:33:26.8 DSQ 94 1:13:34.2 DSQ 120 0:47:13.8 DSQ