Triathlon des vendanges - 26/08/2012

Découverte individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 245 IVENT ANTOINE MMI 1 NL 0:38:18.53 1 1 0:04:54.5 4,3 3 0:21:11.7 31,1 4 0:12:12.2 14,7
2 294 ATON ANTOINE MMI 2 SAGC CESTAS 0:38:49.64 2 3 0:05:20.1 3,9 2 0:20:49.0 31,7 7 0:12:40.4 14,2
3 295 MONTBARBOR MARTIN MJU 1 GRANDE MOTTE TRI 0:39:53.14 3 4 0:05:30.7 3,8 4 0:21:46.5 30,3 6 0:12:35.8 14,3
4 249 MAURY ADRIEN MMI 3 LUNEL BIKE 0:41:01.75 4 6 0:06:04.2 3,5 9 0:23:23.9 28,2 1 0:11:33.6 15,6
5 268 CEBELIEU LOÏC MMI 4 NL 0:41:41.15 5 2 0:05:07.5 4,1 13 0:23:45.1 27,8 8 0:12:48.4 14,1
6 302 FARGEOT JEROME MS4 1 NL 0:41:44.78 6 8 0:06:17.7 3,3 6 0:22:15.5 29,7 9 0:13:11.5 13,6
7 240 MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES MV2 1 NL 0:41:55.29 7 34 0:07:23.7 2,8 5 0:22:01.9 30,0 5 0:12:29.5 14,4
8 283 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MS4 2 NL 0:43:01.18 8 19 0:06:57.2 3,0 7 0:22:28.9 29,4 14 0:13:34.9 13,3
9 301 SEGUER NICOLASZ MS2 1 NL 0:43:23.29 9 24 0:07:02.1 3,0 16 0:24:21.5 27,1 2 0:11:59.5 15,0
10 259 VENTALON THOMAS MS2 2 NON LICENCIE 0:43:54.04 10 7 0:06:09.6 3,4 10 0:23:34.7 28,0 21 0:14:09.6 12,7
11 242 FABIANI JEAN LUC MV2 2 NL 0:44:29.60 11 45 0:08:20.2 2,5 15 0:23:59.1 27,5 3 0:12:10.1 14,8
12 241 DESOIDE ENZO MMI 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:44:30.57 12 5 0:05:52.5 3,6 11 0:23:35.1 28,0 31 0:15:02.8 12,0
13 290 NOYON CYRIL MS3 1 VILLARS RUNNING 0:44:36.15 13 14 0:06:37.4 3,2 17 0:24:36.2 26,8 11 0:13:22.5 13,5
14 284 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MS2 3 NL 0:45:08.64 14 18 0:06:53.4 3,0 18 0:24:51.6 26,5 12 0:13:23.5 13,4
15 291 GUILLAUME PAUL MMI 6 CAVEIRAC 0:45:39.25 15 17 0:06:51.9 3,1 19 0:25:07.6 26,3 15 0:13:39.7 13,2
16 296 GILLES DIDIER MV2 3 NL 0:45:50.32 16 29 0:07:07.1 2,9 14 0:23:54.6 27,6 27 0:14:48.5 12,2
17 274 LOPEZ CAMELO GUSTAVO MV1 1 ALES TRIATHLON 0:46:14.25 17 60 0:09:17.1 2,3 12 0:23:44.4 27,8 10 0:13:12.6 13,6
18 277 GINESTE THIBAULT MS3 2 KBOURG BMX 0:46:32.45 18 9 0:06:17.9 3,3 31 0:26:50.1 24,6 13 0:13:24.3 13,4
19 287 ROJAS SÉBASTIEN MS3 3 NL 0:46:37.18 19 30 0:07:08.3 2,9 21 0:25:44.1 25,6 16 0:13:44.6 13,1
20 236 LACROIX SYLVAIN MS4 3 NL 0:46:40.81 20 40 0:07:47.3 2,7 8 0:23:07.4 28,5 40 0:15:46.0 11,4
21 260 FONTA RENAUD MMI 7 NL 0:47:38.20 21 31 0:07:08.8 2,9 26 0:26:17.1 25,1 22 0:14:12.2 12,7
22 246 CHAIX DAVID MS4 4 NL 0:47:57.37 22 10 0:06:20.1 3,3 35 0:27:11.0 24,3 23 0:14:26.2 12,5
23 275 AYUSO DIDIER MV2 4 NL 0:48:02.04 23 21 0:06:58.7 3,0 22 0:25:55.2 25,5 33 0:15:08.0 11,9
24 250 THOMAS BERTRAND MV3 1 NL 0:48:11.81 24 28 0:07:07.0 3,0 24 0:25:59.6 25,4 32 0:15:05.0 11,9
25 251 PEREZ ERIC MV1 2 NL 0:48:32.85 25 32 0:07:09.0 2,9 23 0:25:55.5 25,5 38 0:15:28.2 11,6
26 279 CISCAR JEROME MS4 5 NL 0:49:30.28 26 23 0:07:00.7 3,0 29 0:26:35.3 24,8 43 0:15:54.2 11,3
27 233 LE ROY JENNIFER FS3 1 NL 0:49:50.21 1 11 0:06:26.8 3,3 34 0:27:06.7 24,3 45 0:16:16.6 11,1
28 266 FERNANDEZ MARCOS MV1 3 NL 0:49:53.98 27 16 0:06:47.5 3,1 44 0:28:58.5 22,8 20 0:14:07.8 12,7
29 256 BOYER AURELIE FMI 1 NL 0:50:07.15 2             47 0:16:43.5 10,8
30 244 BOUSQUET FRANTZ MV2 5 LES FOULADOUS 0:50:18.93 28 26 0:07:04.6 3,0 41 0:28:22.7 23,3 28 0:14:51.4 12,1
31 257 LLACER MARIE FS2 1 NL 0:50:35.10 3 51 0:08:39.4 2,4 25 0:26:08.4 25,2 41 0:15:47.2 11,4
32 235 DURST DAVID MS4 6 NL 0:50:50.09 29 38 0:07:33.5 2,8 39 0:27:56.1 23,6 37 0:15:20.4 11,7
33 288 BOSC FANNY FCA 1 NL 0:50:51.76 4 41 0:08:01.7 2,6 30 0:26:41.8 24,7 44 0:16:08.2 11,2
34 278 CHOPINET VICTOR MJU 2 NL 0:50:53.98 30 15 0:06:44.9 3,1 51 0:30:21.8 21,7 17 0:13:47.2 13,1
35 264 DUMAS JEAN MARC MV1 4 NL 0:51:02.98 31 44 0:08:18.8 2,5 43 0:28:51.6 22,9 18 0:13:52.5 13,0
36 270 DURAND SEBASTIEN MS3 4 NL 0:51:20.75 32 39 0:07:37.2 2,8 45 0:29:09.6 22,6 25 0:14:33.8 12,4
37 289 MARTINS PONTES GEOFFREY MCA 1 TRI RUN 0:51:25.14 33 20 0:06:57.4 3,0 32 0:26:52.9 24,6 55 0:17:34.7 10,2
38 307 PUIG FREDERIC MS4 7 NL 0:51:29.18 34 12 0:06:36.2 3,2 40 0:28:02.4 23,5 49 0:16:50.5 10,7
39 252 MARIN MICHEL MV3 2 NL 0:51:52.81 35 46 0:08:23.9 2,5 28 0:26:31.7 24,9 50 0:16:57.1 10,6
40 262 FONTA JEAN MV2 6 NL 0:52:00.12 36 61 0:09:27.1 2,2 38 0:27:40.0 23,9 29 0:14:52.8 12,1
41 231 HUGOT DIDIER MV4 1 NL 0:52:13.09 37 33 0:07:16.6 2,9 50 0:30:12.8 21,8 26 0:14:43.5 12,2
42 267 GRIMAUD OLIVIER MV2 7 NL 0:52:35.73 38 63 0:09:34.1 2,2 20 0:25:24.7 26,0 57 0:17:36.8 10,2
43 298 MAURY FRANCOISE FV1 1 TRI 12 0:53:23.26 5 47 0:08:28.4 2,5 46 0:29:35.2 22,3 36 0:15:19.5 11,7
44 263 D ISERNIA VINCENT MV1 5 NL 0:53:27.79 39 56 0:08:54.8 2,4 33 0:26:53.2 24,5 58 0:17:39.6 10,2
45 293 TROUICHET STEPHANE MV3 3 GARND RODEZ NATATION 0:53:52.53 40 27 0:07:05.7 3,0 27 0:26:24.9 25,0 69 0:20:21.8 8,8
46 272 COLAS GUILLAUME MS2 4 NL 0:54:10.79 41 55 0:08:53.5 2,4 36 0:27:12.7 24,3 60 0:18:04.5 10,0
47 265 GOZARD LAURENT MV1 6 NL 0:54:28.42 42 13 0:06:36.9 3,2 55 0:32:05.6 20,6 39 0:15:45.8 11,4
48 281 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 7 NL 0:54:31.64 43 49 0:08:32.3 2,5 53 0:31:30.7 20,9 24 0:14:28.5 12,4
49 230 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 2 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 0:54:56.45 6 53 0:08:44.8 2,4 52 0:31:13.8 21,1 30 0:14:57.7 12,0
50 285 HEMON YANNICK MV1 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 0:55:22.81 44 72 0:13:39.3 1,5 37 0:27:39.6 23,9 19 0:14:03.8 12,8
51 243 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 3 AIR EAU WIN'34 0:55:29.01 7 54 0:08:48.2 2,4 48 0:29:43.1 22,2 51 0:16:57.5 10,6
52 276 BARTHEZ GILLES MV3 4 NL 0:55:31.65 45 35 0:07:24.9 2,8 47 0:29:40.1 22,2 62 0:18:26.5 9,8
53 261 RIEU/RUBIN CATHERINE FV3 1 NL 0:55:51.45 8 57 0:09:04.9 2,3 42 0:28:39.9 23,0 61 0:18:06.5 9,9
54 239 CHABROL ALAIN MV5 1 NL 0:56:21.37 46 59 0:09:12.2 2,3 54 0:31:53.8 20,7 35 0:15:15.2 11,8
55 254 ALTER ERIC MV4 2 NL 0:56:30.73 47 37 0:07:30.0 2,8 49 0:29:59.0 22,0 65 0:19:01.6 9,5
56 248 BOUSQUET TOM MCA 2 LES FOULADOUS 0:57:17.31 48 48 0:08:29.2 2,5 62 0:33:39.2 19,6 34 0:15:08.8 11,9
57 282 JACONO ALAIN MS4 8 NL 1:00:13.90 49 58 0:09:05.6 2,3 64 0:34:51.1 18,9 46 0:16:17.1 11,1
58 255 PETITIMBERT CLÉMENT MCA 3 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:00:59.40 50 64 0:10:08.2 2,1 60 0:33:32.9 19,7 54 0:17:18.2 10,4
59 292 FERNANDEZ MANUEL MV1 9 MONTARNAUD 1:01:58.98 51 62 0:09:33.1 2,2 58 0:33:15.3 19,8 66 0:19:10.4 9,4
60 237 GAVEAU VIRGINIE MS3 5 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:01:59.40 52 65 0:10:25.2 2,0 63 0:34:36.3 19,1 52 0:16:57.8 10,6
61 271 CASTILLO ALEXANDRE MV2 8 NL 1:02:12.42 53 52 0:08:42.0 2,4 65 0:35:31.7 18,6 59 0:17:58.6 10,0
62 253 FERRIER EMMANUELLE FS4 1 NL 1:02:20.50 9 50 0:08:34.8 2,4 66 0:37:00.3 17,8 48 0:16:45.3 10,7
63 238 RASNEUR ISABELLE FV1 4 NL 1:02:54.00 10 66 0:10:39.2 2,0 61 0:33:36.4 19,6 63 0:18:38.2 9,7
64 300 FOUILHE ELSA FS4 2 NL 1:05:18.57 11 22 0:06:59.9 3,0 59 0:33:19.4 19,8 73 0:24:59.1 7,2
65 299 GERBINO CRISTEL FS4 3 NL 1:05:32.43 12 43 0:08:15.0 2,5 56 0:32:21.3 20,4 72 0:24:56.0 7,2
66 297 DUCROS ALAIN MS4 9 NIMES TRIATHLON 1:05:33.48 54 42 0:08:12.0 2,6 57 0:32:46.0 20,1 71 0:24:35.3 7,3
67 247 PEEL JONATHAN MS3 6 NL 1:10:21.37 55 71 0:13:02.7 1,6 67 0:39:42.2 16,6 56 0:17:36.3 10,2
68 232 FRUCHTER SYLVIE FV2 1 NL 1:11:39.10 13 68 0:12:00.2 1,7 68 0:40:47.4 16,2 64 0:18:51.4 9,5
69 258 OGGIANO VALERIE FV1 5 NL 1:15:32.34 14 67 0:10:56.5 1,9 69 0:42:16.1 15,6 70 0:22:19.6 8,1
70 304 VALQUE DOMNIQUE MV4 3 NL 1:18:36.10 56 69 0:12:21.9 1,7 71 0:46:02.3 14,3 67 0:20:11.7 8,9
71 303 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FV3 2 NL 1:18:36.25 15 70 0:12:24.5 1,7 70 0:45:58.0 14,4 68 0:20:13.7 8,9
72 305 COUTY NICOLAS MS4 10 NL 1:26:54.14 57 36 0:07:27.2 2,8 72 1:02:12.1 10,6 53 0:17:14.6 10,4
73 306 DESGEORGES MATHIEU MS3 0 NL 0:34:45.81 Dsq 25 0:07:02.8 3,0 1 0:11:51.4 55,7 42 0:15:51.5 11,4